Make your own free website on Tripod.com
*

YABES, MAXIMO (1SG/Army) OAKRIDGE, OR.
YABIKU, TAKESHI (SP4/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
YACKS, RONALD G (SP4/Army) FLINT, MI.
YADOCK, DANIEL JOSEPH (CPL/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
YAGER, JOHN CORWIN (PFC/Marine Corps) GRANADA HILLS, CA.
YAGHOOBIAN, CHARLES JR (1LT/Marine Corps) PAWTUCKET, RI.
YAGLE, THOMAS NEIL (LCPL/Marine Corps) TRAVERSE CITY, MI.
YAGUES, ROBERT GENE (PFC/Marine Corps) MOUNTAIN HOME, ID.
YALE, RONALD FREDERICK (1LT/Marine Corps) CUYAHOGA FALLS, OH.
YAMANAKA, ROGER KIMO (LCPL/Marine Corps) COSTA MESA, CA.
YAMANE, BENJI (SGT/Army) OAKLAND, CA.
YAMASHIRO, EDWARD SATORU (SP4/Army) KANEOHE, HI.
YAMASHIRO, NAOTO (SP7/Army) HONOLULU, HI.
YAMASHITA, AKIRA (SP5/Army) SAN FRANCISCO, CA.
YAMASHITA, KENJI JERRY (1LT/Army) SANGER, CA.
YAMASHITA, MELVIN MASAICHI (SGT/Army) HONOLULU, HI.
YAMASHITA, RICK (PFC/Marine Corps) DETROIT, MI.
YAMASHITA, SHOJIRO (SGT/Army) BERKELEY, CA.
YANCEY, CRAIG MARTIN (PVT/Marine Corps) TULSA, OK.
YANCHAR, RONALD ALBERT (LCPL/Marine Corps) CLEVELAND, OH.
YANCHUK, RICHARD PHILIP JR (WO/Army) CANOGA PARK, CA.
YANCY, JOSEPH STANLEY (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
YANEZ, JESUS JR (CPL/Marine Corps) CORPUS CHRISTI, TX.
YANEZ, VICTOR MANUEL (SGT/Army) SAN FRANCISCO, CA.
YANKOSKI, ROBERT ALLEN (AA/Navy) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
YANO, RODNEY JAMES TAKASHI (SFC/Army) KEALAKEKUA, HI.
YANTIS, KENNETH RICHARD (CPL/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
YAPSUGA, EDWARD F JR (SSG/Army) NORTHAMPTON, PA.
YARBER, DAVID WAYNE (LCPL/Marine Corps) JUSTICE, IL.
YARBER, MICHAEL JEROME (PFC/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
YARBER, VERNON LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
YARBINITZ, BERNARD FRANCIS (PFC/Army) JOHNSTOWN, PA.
YARBORO, DONALD RAY (CPL/Marine Corps) LAURINBURG, NC.
YARBROUGH, BILLY EDWARD (CPL/Army) PLAINVIEW, TX.
YARBROUGH, DAN BURGESS (2LT/Army) TOOELE, UT.
YARBROUGH, GEORGE ALLEN (CPL/Marine Corps) JACKSON, TN.
YARBROUGH, JAMES LAMAR (PVT/Army) COLUMBUS, GA.
YARBROUGH, LESTER GARNELL (PFC/Army) KINGSLAND, GA.
YARBROUGH, LEVERETT E (SP4/Army) ATLANTA, GA.
YARBROUGH, WILLIAM P JR (CDR/Navy) ABILENE, TX.
YARD, BENJAMIN EDWIN JR (SSG/Army) FREEDOM, PA.
YARDLEY, RODNEY BIRDELL (SP4/Army) CLEARFIELD, UT.
YARGER, JEFFREY J (WO/Army) EDGERTON, OH.
YARGER, JOHN ROBERT (SGT/Army) MILES CITY, MT.
YARNELL, DANIEL DAVID (CPL/Marine Corps) HIGHLAND, CA.
YARRINGTON, DONALD P JR (SSG/Army) SALT LAKE CITY, UT.
YARTYMYK, MICHAEL HARRY (LCPL/Marine Corps) FREEMANSBURG, PA.
YASENOSKY, ANDREW RICHARD (SSG/Army) LECKRONE, PA.
YASHACK, RONALD ALLEN (PFC/Army) DIAGONAL, IA.
YASKANICH, WILLIAM ROBERT (LCPL/Marine Corps) WURTSBORO, NY.
YATEMAN, DALE ARNOLD (WO/Army) LYNNWOOD, WA.
YATES, BRUCE EDGAR (1LT/Army) ALAMEDA, CA.
YATES, CHARLES LEONARD (PFC/Marine Corps) FAIRMONT, WV.
YATES, CHARLES MICHAEL (PFC/Army) DALLAS, TX.
YATES, CHARLES RUSSELL (CPL/Army) TURBEVILLE, SC.
YATES, CRAIG EDWARD (CPL/Army) SPARTA, MI.
YATES, DAVID EARL (1LT/Army) CHESAPEAKE, VA.
YATES, DONALD FRANCIS (CPL/Army) ROUND LAKE, NY.
YATES, GLENDELL EUGENE (TSGT/Air Force) HARRISBURG, IL.
YATES, JAMES IRVINE (CPL/Army) MOUNT EDEN, KY.
YATES, JOHN CHARLES (2LT/Marine Corps) FERGUS FALLS, MN.
YATES, LEWIS RICKEY (SGT/Army) KEARNS, UT.
YATES, MANNIFRED (MAJ/Air Force) PIKEVILLE, KY.
YATES, RICHARD WOODROW (HN/Navy) QUANTICO, VA.
YATES, ROBERT ALAN (LCPL/Marine Corps) ROSEVILLE, CA.
YATES, ROBERT CLYDE (CPL/Army) HONDO, TX.
YATES, ROBERT SR (LCPL/Marine Corps) SYRACUSE, NY.
YATES, SAMUEL WALTER (LCPL/Marine Corps) SACRAMENTO, CA.
YATSKO, JOSEPH PAUL JR (1LT/Army) LEVITTOWN, PA.
YATTEAU, RICHARD FRANKLIN (LCPL/Marine Corps) ROCHESTER, NY.
YAWN, TERRY LYNN (PFC/Army) HAWKINSVILLE, GA.
YAWORSKY, MICHAEL (SP4/Army) SOMERSET, NJ.
YAZZIE, DAN (SP4/Army) CONTINENTAL DIVIDE, NM.
YAZZIE, JONES LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) TOHATCHI, NM.
YAZZIE, LEONARD LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) PINON, AZ.
YAZZIE, RAYMOND (CPL/Marine Corps) CHURCH ROCK, NM.
YBANEZ, JOSE (SP5/Army) RICHMOND, CA.
YBARRA, DAVID (PFC/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
YBARRA, FRANK RODRIQUEZ (SP4/Army) SALINAS, CA.
YBARRA, KENNETH FRANCIS (PFC/Army) GARDENA, CA.
YBARRA, MANUEL GUTIERREZ (PFC/Marine Corps) SUPERIOR, AZ.
YBARRA, MARIO (PFC/Marine Corps) WESLACO, TX.
YBARRA, RICARDO (PFC/Marine Corps) EL PASO, TX.
YBARRA, SAMUEL GARCIA (CPL/Marine Corps) AUSTIN, TX.
YCOCO, GEORGE ROJAS (SN/Navy) DOUGLAS, AZ.
YEAGER, GREGORY LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) ST PAUL, MN.
YEAGER, JOHN WILLIAM (PFC/Marine Corps) BALTIMORE, MD.
YEAGER, LARRY GENE (SP4/Army) MILTON, FL.
YEAGER, MICHAEL JOSEPH (PFC/Marine Corps) BALTIMORE, MD.
YEAKLEY, JAMES D (SGT/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
YEAKLEY, ROBIN RAY (SP4/Army) SOUTH BEND, IN.
YEAROUT, DONALD EUGENE (CPL/Army) OKEENE, OK.
YEARY, RANDALL DOUGLAS (2LT/Marine Corps) KINGSPORT, TN.
YEAST, JOHN (PFC/Army) EDINBORO, PA.
YEATES, MICHAEL HOWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) MAGNA, UT.
YEATTS, JOHN MARSHALL (CPT/Army) FORT WORTH, TX.
YECKLEY, CYRIL THOMAS (PFC/Marine Corps) CARROLLTOWN, PA.
YEE, EDWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) LOS ANGELES, CA.
YEEND, RICHARD C JR (CPT/Air Force) MOBILE, AL.
YEINGST, PETER JOEL (1LT/Air Force) ELVERSON, PA.
YELDELL, DAVID (SP4/Army) GREENWOOD, SC.
YELL, GLEN HOWARD (CPL/Army) OAKLAND, CA.
YELLAND, RICHARD MAX (SGT/Army) ELY, NV.
YELLEY, DANNY KEITH (PFC/Army) WYANDOTTE, MI.
YELLOW ELK, CARLOS NICHOL (PFC/Army) MILESVILLE, SD.
YELVERTON, DON JUNIOR (SP4/Army) HOUMA, LA.
YEOMANS, ALLEN CALVIN III (1LT/Army) MACON, GA.
YEOMANS, CHARLES AGUSTUS (PFC/Army) MEDFORD, MA.
YERION, JEFFERY ALLEN (PFC/Marine Corps) DOTHAN, AL.
YERYAR, DONALD FREDERICK (SSG/Army) TERRE HAUTE, IN.
YESCAS, ANTONIO GILERTO (SP4/Army) PRESCOTT, AZ.
YETMAR, DENNIS JAMES (PFC/Army) CLARE, IA.
YEUTTER, DANIEL JOHN (CPL/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
YEWELL, BOBBY JOE (SP4/Army) MEMPHIS, TN.
YIELDING, LARRY THOMAS (SGT/Army) FULTON, MS.
YINGER, WAYNE LEROY JR (CPL/Army) MECHANICSBURG, PA.
YINGLING, HARRY PATRICK (SGT/Army) EXPORT, PA.
YINGLING, JOSEPH WALTER JR (SP4/Army) PONTIAC, MI.
YLLAN, CHARLES DAVID (LCPL/Marine Corps) MENDOTA, CA.
YNTEMA, GORDON DOUGLAS (SGT/Army) HOLLAND, MI.
YOAKUM, DAVID LEWIS (CPT/Air Force) TUCSON, AZ.
YOCHUM, LAWRENCE WAYNE (SP4/Army) BURNEY, CA.
YOCUM, GEORGE KENT (PFC/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
YODER, BRUCE ALLEN (PFC/Marine Corps) KOKOMO, IN.
YODER, JAMES STRONG (SP4/Army) KNOXVILLE, TN.
YODER, LARRY EUGENE (HM3/Navy) LATROBE, PA.
YOHN, THOMAS LEEONAS (PFC/Army) BRICK TOWN, NJ.
YOHN, WILLIAM LEON (LCPL/Marine Corps) FRESNO, CA.
YOHNNSON, GEORGE SALVATORE (PFC/Army) MOORESTOWN, NJ.
YOHO, KERMIT HAROLD (SP4/Army) MOUNDSVILLE, WV.
YOKES, FRANK JOSEPH (CPL/Army) DETROIT, MI.
YOKOI, RALPHAEL SGAMBELLUR (PFC/Marine Corps) MONGMONG, GM.
YOLKIEWICZ, THOMAS JOSEPH (PFC/Marine Corps) ROSEVILLE, MI.
YONAN, KENNETH JOSEPH (MAJ/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
YONGUE, WILLIAM RAYMOND (1LT/Army) FAIR PLAY, NJ.
YONIKA, THADDEUS M JR (WO/Army) WEST MIDDLESEX, PA.
YONKIE, PAUL E (TSGT/Air Force) RIDGWAY, PA.
YONTZ, STEPHEN LEO (SGT/Army) HORSEHEADS, NY.
YORK, DANIEL WEBSTER (CWO/Army) TULSA, OK.
YORK, DON JOSEPH (CPT/Army) ASHEVILLE, NC.
YORK, EMMETT LEE JR (SSG/Army) CORPUS CHRISTI, TX.
YORK, GARY WILSON (SP4/Army) ATLANTA, GA.
YORK, HENRY (CPL/Marine Corps) NORTH BABYLON, NY.
YORK, IVOL MICHEAL (SGT/Army) PERU, IN.
YORK, JOEL CRAIG (SP4/Army) FORT WALTON BEACH, FL.
YORK, LANNY ALLEN (1LT/Air Force) MUSCATINE, IA.
YORK, LARRY LEE (CPL/Army) TRUMBAUERSVILLE, PA.
YORK, ROBERT LEO (PFC/Army) MAPLE SHADE, NJ.
YORK, WILLIAM PRATHER (LCPL/Marine Corps) LIBERTY, NC.
YORKER, ROBERT D (SP4/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
YOSHIDA, ELLIOT MATSUOH (PVT/Army) WAHIAWA, HI.
YOSHINO, KANJI (SFC/Army) HONOLULU, HI.
YOSHONIS, GEORGE CHARLES (PFC/Army) FERNDALE, MI.
YOST, HARRY JAMES (SP4/Army) WHITACRE, VA.
YOST, HOWARD EDGAR JR (SP5/Army) NEWARK, OH.
YOST, PAUL LEONARD (SGT/Army) BIDWELL, OH.
YOST, RUSSELL CHARLES (PFC/Army) FLAT ROCK, MI.
YOUMANS, DAN RANDEL (SSG/Marine Corps) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
YOUMANS, FREDERICK JOHN (PVT/Marine Corps) GILMAN, IL.
YOUMANS, JAMES NELSON (PFC/Marine Corps) SAVANNAH, GA.
YOUNG, ANDREW KUNG (1LT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
YOUNG, BARCLAY BINGHAM (MAJ/Air Force) FORT LAUDERDALE, FL.
YOUNG, BOBBY (PVT/Army) VIPER, KY.
YOUNG, BOBBY ARTHUR (SGT/Army) NELSON, GA.
YOUNG, BYRANT HENRY JR (CPL/Army) SALT LAKE CITY, UT.
YOUNG, CALVIN EDWARD (SSG/Army) BILOXI, MS.
YOUNG, CARL L (MAJ/Army) ALEXANDRIA, VA.
YOUNG, CARLOS AVILA (PFC/Marine Corps) LOS ANGELES, CA.
YOUNG, CHARLES EARL (MSG/Army) COLUMBUS, OH.
YOUNG, CHARLES HARRY (PFC/Army) DENVER, CO.
YOUNG, CHARLES LUTHER (SFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
YOUNG, CHARLIE M (SGT/Army) RIVIERA BEACH, FL.
YOUNG, CLARENCE C (SFC/Army) COLUMBIA, SC.
YOUNG, CLAUDE (SSG/Army) BIRMINGHAM, AL.
YOUNG, COLON DAVID (SP4/Army) HICKORY, NC.
YOUNG, DALLAS CLYDE JR (SGT/Marine Corps) SALEM, IL.
YOUNG, DANNY STEPHEN (SP4/Army) HENDERSONVILLE, TN.
YOUNG, DARYEL JOE (PFC/Army) ONTARIO, CA.
YOUNG, DAVID (SP4/Army) ST PETERSBURG, FL.
YOUNG, DAVID REESE JR (2LT/Army) FAIRBANKS, AK.
YOUNG, DENNIS LEE (PFC/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
YOUNG, DONALD EARL (LCPL/Marine Corps) BALTIMORE, MD.
YOUNG, DONALD RAYMOND (PFC/Army) MILLBURY, MA.
YOUNG, DONNIE WINFIELD (PFC/Army) DETROIT, MI.
YOUNG, DOUGLAS ALLEN (LCPL/Marine Corps) DORCHESTER, MA.
YOUNG, DOUGLAS WHITING (LCPL/Marine Corps) WEST HARTFORD, CT.
YOUNG, ERNEST HAROLD III (PFC/Army) DOWNEY, CA.
YOUNG, EUGENE (PFC/Army) WIGGINS, MS.
YOUNG, FRANKIE JR (PFC/Marine Corps) CLYO, GA.
YOUNG, FRED (SSG/Army) GREENSBORO, NC.
YOUNG, FREDERICK ANTHONY (CPL/Army) CLARKSBURG, PA.
YOUNG, GARY EDWARD (CPL/Marine Corps) WAYNESBURG, KY.
YOUNG, GARY EUGENE (PFC/Army) UNIVERSAL CITY, TX.
YOUNG, GARY LEE (SP4/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
YOUNG, GARY NORMAN (HN/Navy) PORTLAND, OR.
YOUNG, GEORGE ALBERT (ADR3/Navy) ROBESONIA, PA.
YOUNG, GEORGE LAMAR (SP4/Army) GAINESVILLE, GA.
YOUNG, GERALD FRANCIS (LCPL/Marine Corps) BOSTON, MA.
YOUNG, GERALD LEE (WO/Army) FORT WORTH, TX.
YOUNG, GLEN HARRY (PFC/Army) BRODHEAD, WI.
YOUNG, GORDON PRESTON (SP4/Army) DRAKES BRANCH, VA.
YOUNG, HAROLD EARL (SP5/Army) VIRGINIA BEACH, VA.
YOUNG, HERMAN DEAL (SGT/Army) WHITE CASTLE, LA.
YOUNG, HORACE EARLE (SSG/Army) ALEDO, IL.
YOUNG, JACK BERNARD (HM1/Navy) CLENDENIN, WV.
YOUNG, JAMES BRUCE (A1C/Air Force) GROSSE POINTE FARM, MI.
YOUNG, JAMES EDWARD (FA/Navy) HOUSTON, TX.
YOUNG, JAMES EDWARD (SP4/Army) BROWNSVILLE, TN.
YOUNG, JAMES HOWARD (PFC/Army) FORT LAUDERDALE, FL.
YOUNG, JAMES MICHAEL (PFC/Army) CINCINNATI, OH.
YOUNG, JAMES MICHAEL (SP4/Army) DALLAS, TX.
YOUNG, JAMES PAUL (SGT/Army) WALNUT CREEK, CA.
YOUNG, JAMES PAUL (SSG/Army) CARTERVILLE, IL.
YOUNG, JAMES RAY (PVT/Marine Corps) ROANOKE, VA.
YOUNG, JEFFREY JEROME (PFC/Army) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
YOUNG, JERRY OWEN (PFC/Army) LAKEVIEW, OH.
YOUNG, JIMMY RANDLE (PFC/Army) OIL TROUGH, AR.
YOUNG, JIMMY RAY (CPL/Army) FREDERICKTOWN, MO.
YOUNG, JOHN CURTIS (LCPL/Marine Corps) BALDWYN, MS.
YOUNG, JOHN DELBERT (LCPL/Marine Corps) MONROE CITY, MO.
YOUNG, JOHN E (SP4/Army) OCONTO, WI.
YOUNG, JOHN EDWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) TIGARD, OR.
YOUNG, JOHN EDWARD (CPL/Army) SANTA CLARA, CA.
YOUNG, JOHN F (CPT/Army) SANDY HOOK, CT.
YOUNG, JOHNNY (PFC/Army) SLATON, TX.
YOUNG, JOHNNY LEON (SP4/Army) BRAZIL, IN.
YOUNG, JON MICHAEL (SP5/Army) SAN LUIS OBISPO, CA.
YOUNG, JOSEPH ROBERT (SP4/Army) BUFFALO, NY.
YOUNG, KENNETH WILSON (SP4/Army) ST ANTHONY, ID.
YOUNG, LARRY CLAYTON (SP4/Army) SUNNYVALE, CA.
YOUNG, LARRY JOHN (BM1/Navy) CALHOUN, GA.
YOUNG, LAURENCE ATWOOD (SP4/Army) MIAMI, FL.
YOUNG, LE ROY JR (PFC/Army) WABASH, AR.
YOUNG, LEROY JOSEPH (SSG/Army) THIBODAUX, LA.
YOUNG, LEWIS JOHN (PFC/Marine Corps) LA PUENTE, CA.
YOUNG, LOGAN DALE (SP4/Army) SALT LAKE CITY, UT.
YOUNG, LONNIE RAY (LCPL/Marine Corps) CINCINNATI, OH.
YOUNG, MARK DOUGLAS (WO/Army) SIDELL, IL.
YOUNG, MARVIN REX (SSG/Army) ODESSA, TX.
YOUNG, MICHAEL ALAN (CPL/Marine Corps) HUNTLEY, IL.
YOUNG, MICHAEL EDWARD (SP4/Army) RACINE, WI.
YOUNG, MICHAEL ROBERT (SP4/Army) NEWPORT BEACH, CA.
YOUNG, PAUL AARON (SP4/Army) MISHAWAKA, IN.
YOUNG, RANDALL LEE (EN3/Navy) WORTHINGTON, MN.
YOUNG, RAYMOND ALBERT (CWO/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
YOUNG, RICHARD RAY (SGT/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
YOUNG, RICHARD T (SSG/Army) HILDEBRAN, NC.
YOUNG, ROBERT ALLEN JR (CPT/Army) LITTLE ROCK, AR.
YOUNG, ROBERT B (SP4/Army) YORK, ME.
YOUNG, ROBERT EARL (EN2/Navy) ORLANDO, FL.
YOUNG, ROBERT EARNEST (CPL/Army) SILVERBELL, AZ.
YOUNG, ROBERT FRANCIS (CWO/Army) HOOPER, UT.
YOUNG, ROBERT LEE (SP4/Army) NORTH PLATTE, NE.
YOUNG, ROBERT MILTON (CPT/Army) NEW ALEXANDRIA, PA.
YOUNG, ROBERT WILLIAM (PFC/Marine Corps) PITTSBURGH, PA.
YOUNG, ROGER DUANE (SP4/Army) WEBSTER SPRINGS, WV.
YOUNG, ROGER LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) COCOA, FL.
YOUNG, RONALD EDWARD (SGT/Army) HARRISBURG, PA.
YOUNG, RONALD EUGENE (PFC/Army) FREMONT, OH.
YOUNG, RONALD HERMAN (CN/Navy) SAPULPA, OK.
YOUNG, RONALD LEE (SP5/Army) MORONGO VALLEY, CA.
YOUNG, RONALD WAYNE (SP4/Army) TULSA, OK.
YOUNG, SAMUEL LEE (SP4/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
YOUNG, STEPHEN ANDREW (WO/Army) LAS CRUCES, NM.
YOUNG, STEPHEN ROGERS (PVT/Marine Corps) KENNEWICK, WA.
YOUNG, STEPHEN WALTER (2LT/Army) COLLINGSWOOD, NJ.
YOUNG, STEVE GRANT (SP4/Army) FRANKLIN, OH.
YOUNG, THOMAS DUDLEY (SGT/Army) MCMINNVILLE, TN.
YOUNG, THOMAS EVERETT (PFC/Marine Corps) SAN DIEGO, CA.
YOUNG, THOMAS FRANKLIN (SGT/Marine Corps) HOT SPRINGS, AR.
YOUNG, WELDON HORACE (PFC/Army) BUFFALO, NY.
YOUNG, WILFORD AVON (SGT/Army) HUMBOLDT, TN.
YOUNG, WILLARD FRANK (PFC/Army) OXFORD, AL.
YOUNG, WILLIAM (PFC/Army) PALATKA, FL.
YOUNG, WILLIAM GARY (PFC/Marine Corps) WOODLAND HILLS, CA.
YOUNG, WILLIAM GLENN (PFC/Marine Corps) SAPULPA, OK.
YOUNG, WILLIAM LLOYD JR (PFC/Marine Corps) YORK, PA.
YOUNG, WILLIAM RANDOLPH (SSG/Army) DECATUR, IL.
YOUNG, WILLIAM RUSSELL JR (CPL/Marine Corps) BARNESVILLE, OH.
YOUNG, WILLIAM VINCENT (SP5/Army) RAHWAY, NJ.
YOUNG, WILLIAM WINIFRED JR (PFC/Army) ASHEVILLE, NC.
YOUNGBEAR, RICHARD CLIVE (SGT/Army) TAMA, IA.
YOUNGBLOOD, BOYD JAMES (PFC/Army) DILLARD, GA.
YOUNGBLOOD, CHARLES EUGENE (SGT/Army) SHREVEPORT, LA.
YOUNGBLOOD, DAVID WAYNE (CPL/Marine Corps) SHREVEPORT, LA.
YOUNGBLOOD, JIMMY DEAN (CPL/Marine Corps) BIRMINGHAM, AL.
YOUNGBLOOD, WILLIAM RONALD (SP4/Army) BAKERSFIELD, CA.
YOUNGER, HOWARD JAMES JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) BALTIMORE, MD.
YOUNGERMAN, GEORGE W JR (SP4/Army) VANDALIA, OH.
YOUNGERMAN, JOSEPH MICHAEL (PVT/Army) DAYTON, OH.
YOUNGHAM, JAMES DOMINIO (CPL/Army) GLEN BURNIE, MD.
YOUNGKIN, ANDREW WINTER JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) CAPITOL HEIGHTS, MD.
YOUNGKRANS, ALLAN T JR (PFC/Army) UTICA, NY.
YOUNGMAN, EDWIN LLOYD (HN/Navy) FRASER, CO.
YOUNGMAN, PAUL ARNOLD (PFC/Marine Corps) SILETZ, OR.
YOUNGS, JACK M (LTC/Air Force) INDEPENDENCE, MO.
YOUNGS, JIMMIE WALKER (PFC/Marine Corps) TAWAS CITY, MI.
YOUNK, DAVID ALAN (SGT/Army) ROYALTON, MN.
YOUNT, WILLIAM HENRY JR (CWO/Army) MILLINGTON, TN.
YOUSSEF, NABIL MAHMOOD (PFC/Army) SULLIVANIA, OH.
YOUTSEY, RICHARD DUANE (SSGT/Air Force) MANITOU BEACH, MI.
YOXSIMER, ALVIN GEORGE (AX1/Navy) DOLA, OH.
YSGUERRA, ROBERT MARTIN (PFC/Marine Corps) UNION CITY, CA.
YUGEL, LOUIS ARTHUR (SP4/Army) THORNTON, CO.
YUHAS, RONALD PETER (BM3/Navy) SHENANDOAH, PA.
YUKI, DOUGLAS HARVARD (SP4/Army) ALTADENA, CA.
YUREWICZ, STANLEY JOSEPH (SGT/Air Force) FRAMINGHAM, MA.
YURGAITIS, STANLEY GEORGE (PFC/Marine Corps) HARVEY, IL.