Make your own free website on Tripod.com
*

WAALEN, JOHN HOWARD (SSG/Army) SEATTLE, WA.
WABLE, SAMUEL LEE (SP4/Army) ALTUS, OK.
WABSCHALL, ARCHIE CARL III (CS3/Navy) HOOD RIVER, OR.
WACKER, JOSEPH HENRY (SP4/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
WACKERFUSS, RICHARD WILLIAM (MAJ/Air Force) ST PAUL, MN.
WADDELL, BOBBY LEE (SGT/Army) FLINT, MI.
WADDELL, JAMES DARRELL (SGT/Army) LAMESA, TX.
WADDELL, LARRY JONATHAN (SP4/Army) RICHMOND, OH.
WADDELL, ROBERT DOUGLAS (PFC/Army) BATAVIA, OH.
WADDELL, WILLIAM THOMAS (SSG/Army) ROCKINGHAM, NC.
WADDLE, SAMMIE WAYNE (SGT/Army) BREMEN, AL.
WADDLE, WILLIAM SAMUEL (SFC/Army) BLAIRSVILLE, PA.
WADE, ARCHIE NORMAN (SP5/Army) HOQUIAM, WA.
WADE, BARTON SCOTT (LCDR/Navy) JASPER, IN.
WADE, BICKETT ORLANDO JR (SP4/Army) CHARLOTTE, NC.
WADE, BOYD LEE (CPL/Army) RINGLING, OK.
WADE, CHARLES FREDERICK (PFC/Marine Corps) CANTON, OH.
WADE, DONALD JAMES (CPL/Marine Corps) SAN JOSE, CA.
WADE, DOUGLAS BUREM (2LT/Army) KINGSPORT, TN.
WADE, DOUGLAS JOHN (PFC/Army) IDAHO FALLS, ID.
WADE, FRANKIE DON (SP4/Army) BURLINGTON, NC.
WADE, GERALD ROBERT (SFC/Army) SALEM, OR.
WADE, JAMES LEE JR (PFC/Marine Corps) VIDALIA, GA.
WADE, KENNETH EARL (SP4/Army) YANCEYVILLE, NC.
WADE, LARRY (1LT/Army) POTTSTOWN, PA.
WADE, LINDBERG (SFC/Army) RED SPRINGS, NC.
WADE, MELVIN ALEXANDER (PFC/Marine Corps) LEWIS, NY.
WADE, MICHAEL ALLEN (LCPL/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
WADE, NATHANIEL (SGT/Army) AUGUSTA, GA.
WADE, RICHARD ALLEN (PFC/Marine Corps) DES MOINES, IA.
WADE, RICHARD EDWARD (SSG/Army) MURFREESBORO, TN.
WADE, ROBERT JOHN (SSG/Marine Corps) STRATFORD, NJ.
WADE, ROBERT LE ROY (SSG/Army) LAFAYETTE, IN.
WADE, ROBERT MILTON (SSG/Army) BLACKSBURG, VA.
WADE, STEVEN MICHAEL (PFC/Army) BIRMINGHAM, AL.
WADE, THOMAS JOE (PFC/Army) ANTLERS, OK.
WADE, THOMAS LEE (SP4/Army) NEW RIVER, VA.
WADE, WILLIAM GLENN (LCPL/Marine Corps) BEREA, OH.
WADEN, JOHN F (PFC/Army) MALDEN, MA.
WADKINS, WOOTS EARL (LCPL/Marine Corps) SCIOTOVILLE, OH.
WADLEY, JACK DALE (SSG/Army) AMARILLO, TX.
WADLEY, JOE ALTON (SP4/Army) SWAINSBORO, GA.
WADLINGTON, LOUIS WAYNE (SFC/Army) SALEM, KY.
WADSWORTH, CHARLES DAVID (PFC/Army) ALVY, WV.
WADSWORTH, DEAN AMICK (CPT/Air Force) CLARENDON, TX.
WADSWORTH, HARRY MARSHALL (CPL/Marine Corps) MILLBROOK, AL.
WADSWORTH, JOHN LANIER (CPT/Army) SAN DIEGO, CA.
WAFER, DAVID EARL (PFC/Marine Corps) RICHMOND, CA.
WAFFORD, RONALD L (LCPL/Marine Corps) UKIAH, CA.
WAFORD, HUBERT EARL (SGT/Army) SHELBYVILLE, KY.
WAGENAAR, DANIEL LEONARD (PFC/Army) RICHLAND, WA.
WAGENER, DAVID RAYMOND (CPT/Air Force) ANN ARBOR, MI.
WAGER, RICHARD JAMES (CN/Navy) MILLINGTON, MI.
WAGES, JAMES LEWIS (SFC/Army) MEDFORD, OK.
WAGES, JERRY LEON (SP4/Army) ATLANTA, GA.
WAGES, JESSE FLOYD (SP4/Army) RICHMOND, IN.
WAGIE, DENNIS RICHARD (SGT/Army) DOUSMAN, WI.
WAGMAN, JEFFREY BURTON (SP4/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
WAGMAN, NICHOLAS OWEN (CPL/Marine Corps) LUDLOW, KY.
WAGNER, BRUCE ALLEN (PFC/Army) LANSING, MI.
WAGNER, BRUCE DAVID (CPL/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA.
WAGNER, CECIL BOYD JR (CPL/Marine Corps) MAPLE HEIGHTS, OH.
WAGNER, CLIFTON FRED (SP4/Army) ST HELENS, OR.
WAGNER, DAN JR (SFC/Army) PINEVILLE, KY.
WAGNER, DAVID FREDERICK (PFC/Army) ADELANTO, CA.
WAGNER, DAVID LEE (TSGT/Air Force) WARNER ROBINS, GA.
WAGNER, EDWARD JOHN JR (SGT/Army) EVERETT, WA.
WAGNER, FARL DUANE (SGT/Army) TULSA, OK.
WAGNER, GREY H (SGT/Army) HAMPTON, IA.
WAGNER, HARRY EDWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) TRENTON, NJ.
WAGNER, JAMES EDWARD (SP4/Army) ELGIN, MN.
WAGNER, JAMES JOSEPH (PVT/Marine Corps) CLINTON, MD.
WAGNER, JERRY LOUIS (SP4/Army) MEBANE, NC.
WAGNER, JOHN LAWRENCE (PVT/Army) DALY CITY, CA.
WAGNER, KENNETH JAMES (LCPL/Marine Corps) ST PAUL, MN.
WAGNER, LEE CELIN JR (1LT/Air Force) ALLIANCE, OH.
WAGNER, MARVIN LEROY (CWO/Army) ELVERTA, CA.
WAGNER, MICHAEL JAMES (PFC/Army) WATERTOWN, WI.
WAGNER, PHILIP ROBERT (SGT/Army) MANITOWOC, WI.
WAGNER, RANDALL WILLIAM (CPL/Army) EGG HARBOR, WI.
WAGNER, RAYMOND ANTHONY (A1C/Air Force) EVANSVILLE, IN.
WAGNER, RICHARD ALLEN (PFC/Marine Corps) STOCKTON, CA.
WAGNER, RICHARD EDWARD (SGT/Army) MOSCOW, OH.
WAGNER, ROBERT ALFRED (SGT/Army) WINSIDE, NE.
WAGNER, ROBERT JAMES (PVT/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
WAGNER, ROBERT KAY (SK1/Navy) BARSTOW, CA.
WAGNER, ROY CARL (SP4/Army) BISMARCK, ND.
WAGNER, RUSSELL MARK (SGT/Marine Corps) VALLEJO, CA.
WAGNER, WALTER ADOLPH (LCPL/Marine Corps) REDWOOD CITY, CA.
WAGNER, WAYNE DOUGLAS (PFC/Marine Corps) PORTERVILLE, CA.
WAGNER, WILLIAM JOHN JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) PITTSBURGH, PA.
WAGNER, WILLIAM OSCAR (SP4/Army) BERTHA, MN.
WAGNER, WILLIAM PETER III (2LT/Army) LONGVIEW, WA.
WAGNER, WILLIAM WALTER (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
WAGSTAFF, JAMES DONALD (PFC/Marine Corps) HARPURSVILLE, NY.
WAGSTAFF, STEVEN RAY (LCPL/Marine Corps) MURRAYVILLE, IL.
WAGUESPACK, GARY LOUIS (PFC/Army) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
WAHL, DENNIS JAMES (SP4/Army) ALLIANCE, OH.
WAHL, JAN BERNARD (SP4/Army) GEORGETOWN, OH.
WAHL, JOHNNIE MITCHELL (SGT/Army) TUCSON, AZ.
WAHL, PHILIP RAYMOND (CPL/Marine Corps) SHARON HILL, PA.
WAHLEN, GERALD JOHN (SP4/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
WAHLER, PAUL WINTON JR (1LT/Army) RACINE, WI.
WAID, BILLY GENE (CPL/Army) CORPUS CHRISTI, TX.
WAID, DALE ARDEN (SGT/Army) INDEPENDENCE, OH.
WAIDE, DONALD GILES (SSG/Army) CLAYTON, NM.
WAIDMAN, WILLIAM HERMAN JR (PFC/Marine Corps) BERKSHIRE, MD.
WAINIO, ALEXANDER GEORGE (PFC/Marine Corps) TROY, NH.
WAINSCOTT, DAVID HENRY (SSG/Army) MORROW, OH.
WAINWRIGHT, DAVID BARD (1LT/Army) PORT BYRON, IL.
WAINWRIGHT, MICHAEL ALBERT (SGT/Army) PRINCETON, IL.
WAINWRIGHT, MICHAEL JAMES (CPL/Army) VANCOUVER, WA.
WAINZ, ROBERT MICHAEL (LCPL/Marine Corps) FREEPORT, NY.
WAIT, BERNARD JOSEPH (SSG/Army) TROY, NY.
WAITE, CAROLD REX (2LT/Marine Corps) SHELBYVILLE, MO.
WAITE, DONALD STEVEN (SP4/Army) OMAHA, NE.
WAITERS, LAWRENCE (CPL/Army) HARTSVILLE, SC.
WAITES, SHERMAN RAY (PFC/Marine Corps) MARLIN, TX.
WAJDA, PHILIP JOHN (LCPL/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
WAKE, RUSSELL DEAN (PFC/Army) SPRINGFIELD, MO.
WAKEFIELD, CARL DANIEL (CPL/Marine Corps) FRAMINGHAM, MA.
WAKEFIELD, JOSEPH JR (SGT/Army) CINCINNATI, OH.
WAKLEE, DUANE A (SP4/Army) FRANKLINVILLE, NY.
WAKULICH, GREGORY PAUL (PFC/Marine Corps) SMITHTOWN, NY.
WALANGITANG, BENJAMIN T (SGT/Air Force) DAYTON, OH.
WALBER, RONALD JAMES (SP4/Army) NEVADA CITY, CA.
WALBRIDGE, GEORGE WILCOX (SSG/Marine Corps) HUNTSVILLE, AL.
WALBRIDGE, WILLIAM ROBERT (PFC/Army) MONTPELIER, VT.
WALD, GUNTHER HERBERT (SFC/Army) BERGEN, NJ.
WALDEN, DANIEL EDGAR (PFC/Army) JELLICO, TN.
WALDEN, DARRELL EDWARD (SGT/Army) GIRARD, IL.
WALDEN, DAVID (SFC/Army) COLUMBUS, GA.
WALDEN, JAMES LARRY (CPL/Marine Corps) OPA LOCKA, FL.
WALDEN, JAMES ROBERT (SP4/Army) MIAMI, FL.
WALDEN, LARRY HUSTON (PFC/Army) COLUMBUS, MS.
WALDEN, MARION FRANK JR (PFC/Army) MIAMI, FL.
WALDEN, ROBERT DAVID (CPT/Army) JOHNS ISLAND, SC.
WALDEN, TRAVIS GARY (SGT/Army) KANSAS CITY, MO.
WALDERA, DAVID ARLEN (CPT/Army) FARGO, ND.
WALDING, JARED BRUCE (WO/Army) COLUMBUS, GA.
WALDON, TOMMY ANDREW (CPL/Marine Corps) HOBART, IN.
WALDORF, ARTHUR LOUIS (CPL/Marine Corps) SALEM, OR.
WALDORF, GARY ALAN (PFC/Army) GREEN BAY, WI.
WALDOWSKI, JAMES RICHARD (WO/Army) MERCER ISLAND, WA.
WALDREP, JIMMY RAY (PFC/Marine Corps) LOGAN, AL.
WALDRON, DUANE EVERETT (PFC/Army) INGLEWOOD, CA.
WALDRON, GEORGE ALLEN (PFC/Army) SAN JOSE, CA.
WALDRON, HOWARD BERT (MSG/Marine Corps) COEUR D ALENE, ID.
WALDRON, JAMES TAYLOR (SGT/Army) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
WALDRON, JERRY MONROE (PFC/Army) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
WALDRON, KARL MERRITT JR (LTC/Air Force) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
WALDRON, STEVEN (SA/Navy) BALDWIN PARK, CA.
WALDROP, KYLE (SSG/Army) HIGH BRIDGE, KY.
WALDROP, RAYMOND CLARENCE (PFC/Marine Corps) ALBERTVILLE, AL.
WALDROP, RONALD TERRY (PVT/Army) SANTEE, CA.
WALDVOGEL, ROBERT E (SP4/Army) ST PAUL, MN.
WALENSKY, GORDON DAVID (LCPL/Marine Corps) ST LOUIS PARK, MN.
WALERZAK, WILLIAM THOMAS (SP4/Army) DETROIT, MI.
WALINSKI, BERNARD GORDON (SGT/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
WALJESKI, CHARLES (LCPL/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
WALKER, AARON (PFC/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
WALKER, ARTIE DELL (SP4/Army) DETROIT, MI.
WALKER, BARRY RONALD (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
WALKER, BRADLEY A (PFC/Army) FLAGSTAFF, AZ.
WALKER, BRUCE CHARLES (CPT/Air Force) PUEBLO, CO.
WALKER, BURTON KIMBALL (SFC/Army) ALBUQUERQUE, NM.
WALKER, CARL LYNN (CPL/Army) STOYSTOWN, PA.
WALKER, CECIL (CPL/Army) MANCHESTER, KY.
WALKER, CHARLES (1SG/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
WALKER, CHARLES BUTNER JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) OVERLAND PARK, KS.
WALKER, CHARLES CLARENCE (SP4/Army) EUFAULA, AL.
WALKER, CHARLES EDWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) MAGNOLIA, AR.
WALKER, CHARLIE C (PFC/Army) ASHBURN, GA.
WALKER, CHARLIE LEWIS (PFC/Army) MUNFORD, AL.
WALKER, CLARENCE (SP4/Army) LITTLE ROCK, AR.
WALKER, CLARK L (SP4/Army) BRONSON, MI.
WALKER, CLIFFORD C (SP4/Army) SHEFFIELD, AL.
WALKER, CLIFFORD WAYNE (SP4/Army) MOUNT VIEW, CA.
WALKER, CLIFTON (SFC/Army) BUTLER, GA.
WALKER, CLOVIS BERNARD (CPL/Marine Corps) MARTINSVILLE, VA.
WALKER, DALE ALLEN (HM3/Navy) LIVONIA, MI.
WALKER, DOUGLAS ALEXANDER (CWO/Army) INDIAN ORCHARD, MA.
WALKER, EDDIE LEE (PFC/Army) WAUKEGAN, IL.
WALKER, EDWARD (SGT/Army) CHARLESTON, SC.
WALKER, ELBERT BERTON (PFC/Army) NORTH PLATTE, NE.
WALKER, EVANS S (MSG/Army) BLACKSBURG, SC.
WALKER, FRANK MARK (CPL/Marine Corps) FLUSHING, MI.
WALKER, GARY LAYNE (PVT/Marine Corps) CUDAHY, CA.
WALKER, GARY WAYNE (SP4/Army) WINSTON-SALEM, NC.
WALKER, GEORGE EDWARD JR (SFC/Army) SWANTON, VT.
WALKER, GEORGE NELSON (SFC/Army) ADOLPHUS, KY.
WALKER, GEORGE THOMAS LLOY (CPL/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
WALKER, GERARD JOSEPH (PFC/Army) CARLSTADT, NJ.
WALKER, HARDEN BERT (1SG/Army) COLUMBUS, GA.
WALKER, HAROLD EVERETT JR (SP5/Army) AUBURN, ME.
WALKER, HENSON FRANK (SP4/Army) PLEASANT GROVE, UT.
WALKER, HOLLIS ALLEN (PFC/Army) WOODVILLE, TX.
WALKER, HOWARD LESLIE (SGT/Army) BOOMER, NC.
WALKER, IRVIN (PFC/Marine Corps) ELIZABETH, NJ.
WALKER, ISUM MERRILL (CPL/Army) LAKELAND, FL.
WALKER, J C JR (PFC/Army) HEMPHILL, TX.
WALKER, JACKIE CARROLL (1LT/Army) CORRYTON, TN.
WALKER, JACKIE DALE (PFC/Army) OKEMAH, OK.
WALKER, JAMES ALFRED JR (PFC/Army) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
WALKER, JAMES DANIEL (2LT/Army) SANTA MARIA, CA.
WALKER, JAMES EDWARD (SP4/Army) ROUNDLAKE, MS.
WALKER, JAMES EDWARD (CPL/Marine Corps) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
WALKER, JAMES EDWARD JR (PFC/Army) PACIFICA, CA.
WALKER, JAMES LLOYD (PFC/Army) BLACKFOOT, ID.
WALKER, JAMES RICHARD (PFC/Marine Corps) PITTSBURGH, PA.
WALKER, JERRY DOYLE (SP5/Army) LOUISVILLE, MS.
WALKER, JERRY LEE (SP4/Army) PORTERVILLE, CA.
WALKER, JOE FRANKLIN (SSG/Army) HAMPTON, VA.
WALKER, JOHN DAVID (CPT/Army) HOQUIAM, WA.
WALKER, JOHN FREDERICK (CPL/Marine Corps) SOLVAY, NY.
WALKER, JOHN HENRY (SP4/Army) GEORGETOWN, SC.
WALKER, JOHN HENRY JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) CHATTANOOGA, TN.
WALKER, JOHN JOSEPH (SGT/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
WALKER, JOHN RAYMOND (SP6/Army) ROCHESTER, NH.
WALKER, JOHN WESLEY (PFC/Marine Corps) ORANGE, CA.
WALKER, JOHNNIE (CPL/Army) WASHINGTON, DC.
WALKER, JOSEPH BENSON (SP4/Army) LOVELL, WY.
WALKER, JULIUS LEMUEL JR (CPL/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
WALKER, KENNETH EARL (CPT/Air Force) LANSING, MI.
WALKER, KURTESS HOWARD (SP4/Army) PAROWAN, UT.
WALKER, LA VERNE (SP4/Army) GREELEY, CO.
WALKER, LARRY ALLEN (SP4/Army) DENAIR, CA.
WALKER, LARRY WAYNE (LCPL/Marine Corps) GREENSBORO, NC.
WALKER, LAVALLE (PVT/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
WALKER, LAWRENCE PERCELL (SP4/Army) NEWARK, NJ.
WALKER, LESLIE ELROY (SP4/Army) LAPOINT, UT.
WALKER, LESTER TIMOTHY (SGT/Army) DES MOINES, IA.
WALKER, LINWOOD ALFERONIA (CPL/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
WALKER, LLOYD FRANCIS (MAJ/Air Force) MOUNT ANGEL, OR.
WALKER, LUTHER JR (PFC/Marine Corps) JOHNSTON, SC.
WALKER, M B JR (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
WALKER, MANLEY GLEN (LCPL/Marine Corps) MEMPHIS, TN.
WALKER, MARTIN JR (SSG/Army) MASURY, OH.
WALKER, MICHAEL ALLEN (SGT/Army) SCOTTSBLUFF, NE.
WALKER, MICHAEL CLYDE (SSG/Army) DENVER, CO.
WALKER, MICHAEL DWAYNE (SP4/Army) POMPANO BEACH, FL.
WALKER, MICHAEL EARL (CPL/Army) FREDERICKSBURG, OH.
WALKER, MICHAEL FREDERICK (PFC/Army) CHICO, CA.
WALKER, MICHAEL STEPHEN (CPT/Air Force) COLUMBIA, LA.
WALKER, NEELY CLARENCE (SFC/Army) AUGUSTA, GA.
WALKER, ORIEN JUDSON JR (MAJ/Army) BOSTON, MA.
WALKER, RALPH BAMFORD II (CPT/Army) NACOGDOCHES, TX.
WALKER, RANDALL EDWARD (SSG/Marine Corps) ST LOUIS, MO.
WALKER, RICHARD DUANE (LTC/Army) ELMIRA, NY.
WALKER, RICHARD HAROLD (1LT/Army) SPOKANE, WA.
WALKER, RICHARD HOWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) SPARKS, NV.
WALKER, RICHARD JR (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
WALKER, RICHARD LEE (CPL/Marine Corps) PIKESVILLE, MD.
WALKER, ROBERT DONALD (CPT/Army) DALLAS, TX.
WALKER, ROBERT HARVEY (SP5/Army) SPUR, TX.
WALKER, ROBERT LAMONT JR (CPL/Army) VANDERGRIFT, PA.
WALKER, ROBERT LEE (SGT/Army) LAKE PLACID, FL.
WALKER, ROBERT LEE (PFC/Army) DETROIT, MI.
WALKER, ROBERT LEE JR (SP4/Army) MIDWAY, AL.
WALKER, ROSS JEROME (SGT/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
WALKER, ROY (TSGT/Air Force) TRENT, TX.
WALKER, ROY LEACY (PFC/Army) BRENTON, WV.
WALKER, RUSSELL BERNDT (PFC/Army) BREMERTON, WA.
WALKER, SAMUEL FRANKLIN JR (CMS/Air Force) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
WALKER, STEPHEN ARCHIE (SGT/Army) CHARLOTTE, NC.
WALKER, STEPHEN CHRISTIAN (SP4/Army) TAMPA, FL.
WALKER, THOMAS (SSG/Army) TAMPA, FL.
WALKER, THOMAS DAVID (PFC/Army) ELKHORN, WI.
WALKER, THOMAS EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) CHARLESTON, SC.
WALKER, THOMAS JAMES (CPL/Marine Corps) SAN JOSE, CA.
WALKER, THOMAS JAMES (CPL/Army) GASTONIA, NC.
WALKER, THOMAS MICHAEL (CPL/Army) RICHMOND, CA.
WALKER, THOMAS RAY (SP4/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
WALKER, THOMAS TAYLOR (CPT/Air Force) TOLEDO, OR.
WALKER, TOMMY DALE (SP4/Army) SWENSON, TX.
WALKER, TROY LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) CORINTH, MS.
WALKER, VERNON LEWIS (SFC/Army) NASHVILLE, TN.
WALKER, WALTER LEWIS (SFC/Army) STAPLETON, GA.
WALKER, WAYNE HOWARD (CPL/Army) ALLENTOWN, PA.
WALKER, WILLIAM GREGORY II (SP4/Army) EUCLID, OH.
WALKER, WILLIAM JOHN (MAJ/Marine Corps) RIVERSIDE, CA.
WALKER, WILLIAM WAYMAN (CPT/Army) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
WALKER, WILLIE (SP4/Army) CLAYTON, LA.
WALKER, WILLIE B JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) CORDELE, GA.
WALKER, WILLIE C (CPL/Army) TRENTON, NC.
WALKER, WILLIE TERRY JR (SP4/Army) ABBEVILLE, AL.
WALKER, WINSTON CHARLES (PFC/Army) STOVALL, MS.
WALKINSHAW, GEORGE MYRON (CPL/Marine Corps) LONG BEACH, CA.
WALKLEY, ROBERT MARK (LCPL/Marine Corps) IONIA, MI.
WALKO, DANIEL STEVEN (CPL/Army) WILKES-BARRE, PA.
WALKOWSKI, PAUL DOUGLAS (SP4/Army) HICKSVILLE, NY.
WALL, ALBERT CHARLES JR (SSG/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
WALL, ARLON DANIEL JR (A1C/Air Force) IRVING, TX.
WALL, CARL HORACE JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) GASTONIA, NC.
WALL, DONALD LEE (SSG/Army) GARNER, NC.
WALL, GEORGE ELTON (AN/Navy) DIMMITT, TX.
WALL, GEORGE MICHAEL (1LT/Air Force) HOUSTON, MS.
WALL, GEORGE ROBERT (SGT/Army) WRENS, GA.
WALL, JAMES ALLEN (PFC/Marine Corps) COLUMBIA, SC.
WALL, JAMES ARTHUR (AO3/Navy) ATLANTA, TX.
WALL, JAMES HOWELL (SGT/Army) CULLOWHEE, NC.
WALL, JAMES NEIL (PFC/Army) LIVE OAK, FL.
WALL, JERRY LEE (CPL/Army) GREENSBORO, NC.
WALL, JERRY MACK (A1C/Air Force) NACOGDOCHES, TX.
WALL, JIMMIE PAUL (CPL/Army) MONTICELLO, AR.
WALL, JOHN WALTER (CPL/Marine Corps) CEDAR RAPIDS, IA.
WALL, PAUL EVERETT (LCDR/Navy) BUENA PARK, CA.
WALL, ROBERT ALBERT (CPL/Army) JESSUP, PA.
WALL, SAMUEL RAY (PFC/Marine Corps) CINCINNATI, OH.
WALL, STERLING AIDEN (1LT/Army) BROOKLINE, MA.
WALL, THOMAS JR (PFC/Army) WASHINGTON, DC.
WALL, WILLIAM PENN III (2LT/Army) TEKOA, WA.
WALLACE, ARNOLD BRIAN (PVT/Army) SAN LEANDRO, CA.
WALLACE, BARTLEY ALLEN (SFC/Army) WATONGA, OK.
WALLACE, BRIAN FRANCIS (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
WALLACE, CHARLES FRANKLIN (MAJ/Marine Corps) ELLISVILLE, MS.
WALLACE, CHARLES JAMES (SSG/Army) NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV.
WALLACE, CHARLES JR (PFC/Army) JUPITER, FL.
WALLACE, DANIEL LEON (SP5/Army) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
WALLACE, DIXIE DE (SP4/Army) PHOENIX, AZ.
WALLACE, DONALD DEAN (SP4/Army) WESKAN, KS.
WALLACE, DOUGLAS DELANO (PFC/Marine Corps) CHARLOTTESVILLE, VA.
WALLACE, EDDIE (CPL/Army) YPSILANTI, MI.
WALLACE, EPHRON JR (SP4/Army) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
WALLACE, EUGENE KENNETH (SSG/Army) FAYETTEVILLE, NC.
WALLACE, FRANKIE LEE (2LT/Army) CHEROKEE, AL.
WALLACE, GARY ANTHONY (PFC/Army) LOUISVILLE, KY.
WALLACE, GARY FRANK (CPT/Army) KILLEN, AL.
WALLACE, GEORGE DAVID (SGT/Army) DRY FORK, VA.
WALLACE, GEORGE F JR (PFC/Marine Corps) ROLLING FORK, MS.
WALLACE, GILBERT EARL (SSG/Army) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
WALLACE, GLEN E (SSGT/Air Force) ALBANY, GA.
WALLACE, HARRY WILLIAM (PFC/Marine Corps) BURLINGTON, MA.
WALLACE, HOBART MCKINLEY JR (LTC/Marine Corps) SHARON, WV.
WALLACE, JACKIE ELMORE (PFC/Marine Corps) APOPKA, FL.
WALLACE, JAMES CLARENCE (SGT/Army) DETROIT, MI.
WALLACE, JAMES EARL (PFC/Army) TYLER, TX.
WALLACE, JAMES LEROY (CPL/Army) MARTINSVILLE, IL.
WALLACE, JAMES RALPH (PFC/Marine Corps) HOBART, IN.
WALLACE, JERALD D (1LT/Army) CISCO, TX.
WALLACE, JIMMIE CARL (SP5/Army) TUPELO, MS.
WALLACE, JIMMIE LEWIS JR (PFC/Marine Corps) ST LOUIS, MO.
WALLACE, JOHN CLAYTON (WO/Army) NEOSHO, MO.
WALLACE, JOHN EDWARD (CPL/Army) PORTLAND, OR.
WALLACE, JOHN THOMAS (1LT/Marine Corps) DETROIT, MI.
WALLACE, KEM L (SP4/Army) EL PASO, TX.
WALLACE, LANNY JOHN (1LT/Army) SHAWNEE MISSION, KS.
WALLACE, LEMON JR (PFC/Marine Corps) TAMPA, FL.
WALLACE, LEROY (SGT/Army) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
WALLACE, MERVIN EDEN (CPL/Army) JAMAICA, XJ.
WALLACE, MICHAEL D (PFC/Army) HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA.
WALLACE, MICHAEL JOHN (SFC/Army) ANN ARBOR, MI.
WALLACE, MICHAEL WALTER (LCDR/Navy) SALT LAKE CITY, UT.
WALLACE, RICHARD COURTNEY (LTJG/Navy) NORFOLK, VA.
WALLACE, RICHARD DEAN (PFC/Army) FLINT, MI.
WALLACE, RICHARD FRANK (CPT/Marine Corps) EVANSTON, IL.
WALLACE, ROBERT CHARLES (PFC/Marine Corps) PLATTSBURGH, NY.
WALLACE, ROBERT MICHAEL (1LT/Army) DAYTON, OH.
WALLACE, RONALD RAY (SGT/Army) IVANHOE, MN.
WALLACE, ROOSEVELT (CPL/Army) GUYTON, GA.
WALLACE, RUSSELL LEWIS (WO/Army) LITTLETON, CO.
WALLACE, ULYSSES (PFC/Army) MEMPHIS, TN.
WALLACE, VERNON MARTIN (LCPL/Marine Corps) WINNFIELD, LA.
WALLACE, WENDELL LEVERN (SSG/Army) HOGSETT, WV.
WALLACE, WILLARD BOSTON (CPL/Army) PEEBLES, OH.
WALLACE, WILLIAM ROBERT (SGT/Army) FORT WAYNE, IN.
WALLACE, WILLIAM THOMAS JR (WO/Army) FOREST PARK, GA.
WALLACE, WILLIE LEWIS (SGT/Army) MADISON, AL.
WALLEN, ERNIE LEE (PFC/Army) PIERCETON, IN.
WALLEN, GARY LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) VENICE, IL.
WALLEN, JOSEPH ROBERT (LCPL/Marine Corps) DORCHESTER, MA.
WALLENBECK, FRANK C (CPT/Army) BUFFALO, NY.
WALLER, CASEY OWEN (SGT/Army) CUMBERLAND, VA.
WALLER, CHARLES ROBERT (LCPL/Marine Corps) CHILLICOTHE, OH.
WALLER, HAROLD DEAN (CPL/Army) NELSON, MO.
WALLER, JAMES (PFC/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
WALLER, JAMES HARRELL (SGT/Marine Corps) LAKELAND, FL.
WALLER, JAMES LEONARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) PUEBLO, CO.
WALLER, JERRY GORDON (LCPL/Marine Corps) COLLEGE PARK, GA.
WALLER, JOHN BUSSEY (SP5/Army) BERKELEY, CA.
WALLER, ROBERT WILLIE (2LT/Marine Corps) MARIANNA, FL.
WALLER, THERMAN MORRIS (CMS/Air Force) WYNNE, AR.
WALLEY, TERRY CLINTON (SGT/Army) EL PASO, TX.
WALLICK, RICHARD ALLEN (SP4/Army) YORK, PA.
WALLIN, DENNIS RAY (CPL/Marine Corps) LA FAYETTE, GA.
WALLIN, DOUGLAS DEWEY (PFC/Army) ROCHESTER, MN.
WALLING, CHARLES MILTON (MAJ/Air Force) PHOENIX, AZ.
WALLING, HARRY ALLEN (SGT/Army) SEATTLE, WA.
WALLING, LEWIS METCALFE JR (2LT/Army) WOONSOCKET, RI.
WALLING, ROGER PAUL (PFC/Marine Corps) CHAMOIS, MO.
WALLING, WILLIAM (FN/Navy) BLUE ISLAND, IL.
WALLINGTON, GEORGE HEYWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) COLUMBIA, SC.
WALLNER, FRANZ XAVIER (SSG/Army) YONKERS, NY.
WALLS, ALBERT CALVIN JR (PFC/Army) WHITE PLAINS, NY.
WALLS, CARL WILLIAM (SP4/Army) LANCASTER, PA.
WALLS, JERRY FRANKLIN (CPL/Army) KANSAS CITY, MO.
WALLS, JOHN THOMAS (SP4/Army) EATONTON, GA.
WALLS, KENNETH MARION JR (SP4/Army) GEORGETOWN, IL.
WALLS, ROBERT LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
WALLS, RONALD RAY (SSG/Army) LEWISTOWN, PA.
WALLS, TERRY LEE (CPL/Army) SPRINGFIELD, OH.
WALLS, THURMAN TRACY (CPL/Army) AVONDALE, WV.
WALLS, WALTER LEE (PFC/Army) LOUISVILLE, KY.
WALLS, WILLIAM HENRY (PVT/Marine Corps) HORSHAM, PA.
WALMSLEY, WILLIAM MORRIS (PFC/Army) WALLA WALLA, WA.
WALROD, RICHARD ARTHUR (SP4/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
WALSH, ALLAN RAY (SP4/Army) DETROIT, MI.
WALSH, BLAINE HENRY (SN/Navy) THIENSVILLE, WI.
WALSH, CASPAR MARVIN III (SP4/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
WALSH, CHARLES SUMNER (PFC/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
WALSH, DAVID WILLIAM (CPT/Army) WASHINGTON, DC.
WALSH, DONALD KEVIN (HN/Navy) EAST LYME, CT.
WALSH, FRANCIS ANTHONY JR (MAJ/Air Force) WESTPORT, CT.
WALSH, GORDON O'DELL (CPT/Army) JOHNSON CITY, TN.
WALSH, JAMES EDWARD (CPL/Army) DAYTON, OH.
WALSH, JAMES MICHAEL (SP4/Army) QUINCY, MA.
WALSH, JEFFREY MICHAEL (LCPL/Marine Corps) BETHEL PARK, PA.
WALSH, JEROME WILLIAM (WO/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
WALSH, JOHN MICHAEL (1LT/Army) VALLEY STREAM, NY.
WALSH, MICHAEL PATRICK (PFC/Marine Corps) LAURELTON, NY.
WALSH, RICHARD AMBROSE III (COL/Air Force) ST PAUL, MN.
WALSH, RICHARD DAVID (SSG/Marine Corps) QUINCY, MA.
WALSH, ROBERT DALE (SGT/Air Force) MOUNT SAVAGE, MD.
WALSH, ROBERT PAUL (SP4/Army) JACKSON, MI.
WALSH, ROBERT STEPHEN (PFC/Army) CAMBRIDGE, MA.
WALSH, ROBERT THOMAS (SSG/Marine Corps) LA CROSSE, WI.
WALSH, THOMAS CHARLES (CPT/Air Force) PORTLAND, OR.
WALSH, THOMAS ROY (PFC/Marine Corps) BALDWINSVILLE, NY.
WALSH, TRUMAN J (SP4/Army) DODSON, MT.
WALSH, WAYNE EMERICK JR (CPL/Army) FAIRBANK, PA.
WALSH, WILLIAM THOMAS JR (CPL/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
WALSTER, THOMAS GAVIN (LTJG/Navy) SALT LAKE CITY, UT.
WALSTON, RUBY KENNETH (CPL/Army) AYDEN, NC.
WALTER, ALBERT MARION (SFC/Army) ORGAN, NM.
WALTER, CLIFTON MARTIN (PFC/Marine Corps) ERIE, PA.
WALTER, CLYDE ELMER JR (CPL/Army) CLAYSBURG, PA.
WALTER, HERBERT (PFC/Army) BOSSIER CITY, LA.
WALTER, WARD GUNARD (SGT/Army) MINOT, ND.
WALTERMAN, LARRY JOHN (PFC/Army) CHEHALIS, WA.
WALTERS, BOBBY JOE (SP4/Army) PETERSBURG, IN.
WALTERS, BRUCE ELLIOT (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
WALTERS, CHARLES ALLEN (CPL/Army) MOSS, MS.
WALTERS, CRAIG COLLINS (SP4/Army) TUCSON, AZ.
WALTERS, DAVID MORGAN (CPL/Marine Corps) SADIEVILLE, KY.
WALTERS, DONALD EDWARD JR (PFC/Army) DES PLAINES, IL.
WALTERS, DONALD WESLEY (SP4/Army) SOUTH GATE, CA.
WALTERS, DONOVAN KEITH (CPT/Air Force) LEBANON, NE.
WALTERS, EUGENE (SGT/Army) PATRICK, SC.
WALTERS, FREDERICK F (CPL/Army) EAU GALLIE, FL.
WALTERS, FREDRICK STEPHEN (WO/Army) COLUMBUS, GA.
WALTERS, GERALD LEROY (PFC/Army) CULBERTSON, NE.
WALTERS, J D (CPL/Marine Corps) DAYTON, OH.
WALTERS, JACK JR (LCDR/Navy) WHITEVILLE, NC.
WALTERS, JAMES REESE (SP4/Army) RIVERHEAD, NY.
WALTERS, JIM JAMES (PFC/Marine Corps) SIOUX CITY, IA.
WALTERS, JOHN BRADY (HN/Navy) LONG BEACH, CA.
WALTERS, JOHN EDMOND (CPL/Army) PARSONS, KS.
WALTERS, JOHN EDWARD (SP4/Army) KOKOMO, IN.
WALTERS, KENNETH LEE (SP4/Army) BLOOMINGTON, IN.
WALTERS, MICHAEL (LCPL/Marine Corps) DELPHI, IN.
WALTERS, MICHAEL ARTHUR (PFC/Army) GLOUCESTER CITY, NJ.
WALTERS, RICHARD EDWIN (2LT/Army) LANCASTER, SC.
WALTERS, RICHARD FLOYD (PFC/Marine Corps) COLUMBIA, SC.
WALTERS, ROBERT DANIEL (PFC/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
WALTERS, ROBERT JAMES (CPT/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
WALTERS, ROBERT LOUIS (LCPL/Marine Corps) HEBER SPRINGS, AR.
WALTERS, RONALD C (CPL/Army) UNION, NJ.
WALTERS, SHERMAN LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
WALTERS, THOMAS JERRY (CPL/Marine Corps) LAUREL, MS.
WALTERS, TIM LEROY (SSG/Army) SOUTH BEND, IN.
WALTERS, WILLIAM (PFC/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
WALTERS, WILLIAM E (SGT/Army) SAN DIEGO, CA.
WALTERS, WILLIAM FRANCIS (CWO/Army) ANCHORAGE, AK.
WALTERS, WILLIAM HAROLD (SP4/Army) WEBSTER GROVES, MO.
WALTERS, WILLIAM OWEN (SGT/Army) MELBER, KY.
WALTERS, WILLIAM PORTER (SP4/Army) NITRO, WV.
WALTHALL, CHARLES EDWARD (PFC/Army) PALMETTO, GA.
WALTHERS, FRANK DANIEL (CPL/Army) MORTON GROVE, IL.
WALTHOUR, SAMUEL W JR (SP4/Army) WATERLOO, IA.
WALTMAN, JESSE LYLE (TSGT/Air Force) DIXON, CA.
WALTMAN, RICHARD A (PFC/Army) JACKSON, MS.
WALTON, CRAIG LESLIE (SGT/Marine Corps) SAN JOSE, CA.
WALTON, EUGENE (SP4/Army) MEMPHIS, TN.
WALTON, GEORGE SAMUEL (SP4/Army) ROXOBEL, NC.
WALTON, HAROLD LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) HAPEVILLE, GA.
WALTON, HARRY THOMAS JR (CPL/Army) LEXINGTON, KY.
WALTON, JIMMY RONALD (SSG/Army) HARRISONBURG, LA.
WALTON, JOSEPH (SSG/Army) JACKSON, MS.
WALTON, JOSEPH HERBERT (PVT/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
WALTON, LAWRENCE RICHARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEW LONDON, OH.
WALTON, LEWIS ALAN (WO/Army) PERU, IN.
WALTON, LEWIS CLARK (SFC/Army) CRANSTON, RI.
WALTON, LOUIS EUGENE (SP5/Army) LANSING, MI.
WALTON, RICHARD FREEMAN (SGT/Army) GILBERTSVILLE, NY.
WALTON, ROGER EDWIN (PFC/Marine Corps) EAST SPRINGFIELD, NY.
WALTON, WILBERT (PVT/Army) FAYETTEVILLE, NC.
WALTON, WILLIAM HENRY JR (PFC/Army) DANVILLE, VA.
WALTON, WILLIAM LEROY (PFC/Army) ALBUQUERQUE, NM.
WALTRICH, ROBERT JOHN (PFC/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
WALTZ, JAMES ROBERT (GYSG/Marine Corps) WASHINGTON, PA.
WALTZ, LARRY THOMAS (HN/Navy) HARRISBURG, PA.
WALZ, GARY THOMAS (LCPL/Marine Corps) PRAIRIE DU CHIEN, WI.
WALZ, NICHOLAS GEORGE (EON3/Navy) STEUBEN, WI.
WANAMAKER, DANNY WAYNE (PFC/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
WANAMAKER, JOHNNY WAYNE (CPL/Army) NASHVILLE, TN.
WANBAUGH, RONALD NELSON (CPL/Army) TORRANCE, CA.
WANDLER, LOUIS JOHN (SP4/Army) STEVENSVILLE, MT.
WANDRO, JAMES MATTHEW (PFC/Marine Corps) SAN MATEO, CA.
WANER, LOUIS BERNARD II (SP4/Army) SHREVEPORT, LA.
WANG, ANDREW JACOB (ABH3/Navy) JOHNSTON, RI.
WANGERIN, LEON ARTHUR (SP4/Army) MILWAUKEE, WI.
WANGESHIK, MELVIN UDELSON (SP4/Army) TRAVERSE CITY, MI.
WANGLER, LOSSY RAY (LCPL/Marine Corps) ALAMEDA, CA.
WANKA, CARL JEFFREY (CWO/Army) ST PAUL, MN.
WANN, DONALD LYNN (CWO/Army) SHAWNEE, OK.
WANNER, CARL JOSEPH (SSGT/Air Force) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
WANTO, JOHN PAUL (SSG/Army) HIBBS, PA.
WANZEL, CHARLES JOSEPH III (CPT/Air Force) NEW YORK, NY.
WAPINSKI, DANIEL KEITH (2LT/Army) NORFOLK, VA.
WARBINGTON, HOWARD OTTO (SSG/Army) PASCAGOULA, MS.
WARBIS, LARRY LYLE (PFC/Army) HAYNES, ND.
WARBRITTON, JERRY LEE (PFC/Army) ATTICA, IN.
WARCZAK, DAVID JAMES (SFC/Army) ALEXANDRIA, VA.
WARD, ALAN CURTIS (PFC/Army) CINCINNATI, OH.
WARD, ALBERT (SGT/Army) SHELDON, MO.
WARD, ALEXANDER KEARNEY (CPT/Marine Corps) ANNAPOLIS, MD.
WARD, ALLAN CURT (CPL/Marine Corps) DEERFIELD, WI.
WARD, ALLEN LEA (PFC/Marine Corps) SKOWHEGAN, ME.
WARD, BEN CALHOUN (PFC/Marine Corps) GEORGETOWN, SC.
WARD, BRENT F (LCPL/Marine Corps) OGDEN, UT.
WARD, CARL GENE (SGT/Army) SALEM, AL.
WARD, CARL RAY (SGT/Marine Corps) KEARNEY, NE.
WARD, CARL RAY JR (PFC/Army) STONEWALL, OK.
WARD, CHARLES DWIGHT (A2C/Air Force) PORTLAND, TX.
WARD, CHARLES EDWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) PINEVILLE, KY.
WARD, CLYDE ANDERSON (SFC/Army) LEBANON, TN.
WARD, CRAIG NELSON (LCPL/Marine Corps) DAYTON, OH.
WARD, DANNY EDWARD (SP4/Army) DOWNEY, CA.
WARD, DANNY RUSSELL (PFC/Army) BEAUTY, KY.
WARD, DAVID EUGENE (PFC/Army) OZARK, MO.
WARD, DAVID JAMES (CPL/Army) LAS VEGAS, NV.
WARD, DENNIS CHARLES (PFC/Army) BALDWIN PARK, CA.
WARD, DONALD ROLAND (SGT/Marine Corps) SILVER SPRING, MD.
WARD, DONNIE LEE (PFC/Army) POLLOCKSVILLE, NC.
WARD, EARNEST SHELBY (PFC/Army) FLORENCE, MS.
WARD, EUGENE AMBROSE (PFC/Army) OELWEIN, IA.
WARD, FORREST EDWARD (CPL/Army) TROY, NY.
WARD, GARRY WALLACE (LCPL/Marine Corps) MONTICELLO, AR.
WARD, GARY EDWIN (PFC/Army) ROSSVILLE, GA.
WARD, GEORGE HOWARD (PFC/Army) STARKVILLE, MS.
WARD, GEORGE ROBERT JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) CLARKSVILLE, TN.
WARD, GEORGE WARREN (LTC/Marine Corps) SAN DIEGO, CA.
WARD, HERSCHEL RUDOLPH (PFC/Army) MANNING, SC.
WARD, IVORY JR (SP4/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
WARD, JAMES CALVIN (PFC/Army) MILWAUKEE, WI.
WARD, JAMES CLINTON (CPL/Marine Corps) ALEXANDRIA, VA.
WARD, JAMES CRAIG (SSG/Army) MCKINLEYVILLE, CA.
WARD, JAMES HOWARD (SP5/Army) HOMEWOOD, IL.
WARD, JAMES LARRY (SGT/Army) CANTONMENT, FL.
WARD, JAMES PATRICK (1LT/Army) BETHESDA, MD.
WARD, JIMMY LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) NAMPA, ID.
WARD, JOHN DOUGLAS JR (PFC/Army) LANCING, TN.
WARD, JOHN FRANCIS (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
WARD, JOHN LAWRENCE (SSG/Army) KENMORE, NY.
WARD, JOHNNY LEE (SGT/Army) CAMBRIDGE, ID.
WARD, JOHNNY NEWTON JR (CPT/Army) SARASOTA, FL.
WARD, KURT EUGEN (SP4/Army) DAYTON, OH.
WARD, LEONARD DANIEL (SP4/Army) BROKEN BOW, OK.
WARD, LEROY (PVT/Marine Corps) ST LOUIS, MO.
WARD, LUTHER BURNETT JR (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
WARD, MARK HEYWOOD (PFC/Marine Corps) BALTIMORE, MD.
WARD, NEAL CLINTON (MAJ/Air Force) COLLEGE STATION, TX.
WARD, PATRICK EDWARD (SP4/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
WARD, PATRICK MICHAEL (CPT/Army) ARCADIA, CA.
WARD, PAUL (SP5/Army) RARDEN, OH.
WARD, RALPH LELAND (CPT/Army) HAMDEN, OH.
WARD, RANDOLPH BUCK (PFC/Army) OGDEN, UT.
WARD, RANDY NEAL (SP4/Army) TULLAHOMA, TN.
WARD, RICHARD HENRY (SP4/Army) PHILADELPHIA, NY.
WARD, ROBERT DAVID (CPL/Marine Corps) YUCAIPA, CA.
WARD, ROBERT WILLIAM (PFC/Army) CONCORD, CA.
WARD, ROGER ELGIN (SP4/Army) SPRING LAKE, MI.
WARD, ROGER LEE (SP4/Army) BROOKSTON, IN.
WARD, RONALD JACK (COL/Air Force) ANADARKO, OK.
WARD, RONALD RAY (PFC/Army) HAYSVILLE, KS.
WARD, RONALD WAYNE (PFC/Army) ALEXANDRIA, VA.
WARD, RUDOLPH NATHINAL (PFC/Army) PORTSMOUTH, VA.
WARD, TERRY J (PFC/Army) SALT LAKE CITY, UT.
WARD, TERRY MICHAEL (PFC/Marine Corps) BICKNELL, IN.
WARD, THEODORE DAVISON (SGT/Army) HURON, OH.
WARD, THOMAS LESLIE (PFC/Marine Corps) STARKVILLE, MS.
WARD, TIMMIE JOE (CPT/Air Force) ROCKFORD, IA.
WARD, TOM (SFC/Army) CINCINNATI, OH.
WARD, TONY ROBERT (SSG/Army) EAST POINT, GA.
WARD, WALTER LEONARD (CPL/Marine Corps) HARVEY, IL.
WARD, WAYNE LEVOYER (CPL/Marine Corps) MOBILE, AL.
WARD, WILLIAM (SP4/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
WARD, WILLIAM JAMES JR (CPL/Army) STANTONSBURG, NC.
WARD, WILLIAM LEE (PFC/Army) TAHLEQUAH, OK.
WARDELL, HORACE LEE (PVT/Army) UNIONTOWN, PA.
WARDEN, RICHARD JOHN (WO/Army) SHEBOYGAN, WI.
WARDLOW, JAMES DILLON (PFC/Marine Corps) BELTON, TX.
WARDROBE, RICHARD ALFRED (PFC/Marine Corps) FORT LAUDERDALE, FL.
WARDROP, THOMAS III (PFC/Marine Corps) HUNTINGTON, IN.
WARDS, DAN THOMAS (HN/Navy) PAOLA, KS.
WARDWELL, ERIC MICHAEL (LCPL/Marine Corps) BUCKSPORT, ME.
WARE, BEVERLY COSTNER (SP4/Army) MOUNT HOLLY, NC.
WARE, CECIL Y (SSG/Army) FRENCH CREEK, WV.
WARE, CLIFFORD OTIS (CPL/Marine Corps) KENT, WA.
WARE, DON HAMUEL (SP4/Army) TRUSSVILLE, AL.
WARE, FRANCIS LOUIS III (CPL/Army) YOUNGSTOWN, OH.
WARE, GENE LAMAR (BT2/Navy) CARNESVILLE, GA.
WARE, JOE L (LCPL/Marine Corps) EAST ST LOUIS, IL.
WARE, JOHN ALAN (SSG/Army) HERMISTON, OR.
WARE, KEITH LINCOLN (MG/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
WARE, MACK ARTHUR (PFC/Army) BESSEMER, AL.
WARE, MATTHEW (SSG/Army) BESSEMER, AL.
WARE, OLIVER ARGYLE (SFC/Army) SUTTON, WV.
WARE, ORTEN LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) JENKS, OK.
WARE, RICHARD ALEXANDRA (SP5/Army) BAY SPRINGS, MS.
WARE, ROBERT DENNIS (CPL/Marine Corps) ROANOKE, VA.
WARF, LAWRENCE ROBERT (SP4/Army) VISALIA, CA.
WARFIELD, DENNIS GORDON (SP4/Army) PONTIAC, MI.
WARFIELD, PHILLIP RAY (CPL/Army) ERIN, TN.
WARGO, DAVID ROY (PFC/Marine Corps) ST CHARLES, MI.
WARGO, DENNIS MICHAEL (LCPL/Marine Corps) CLAIRTON, PA.
WARGO, VINCENT JOSEPH JR (CPL/Marine Corps) ARDSLEY, PA.
WARING, GEORGE BADEN (MAJ/Air Force) CHEVY CHASE, MD.
WARK, CARLISLE OGDEN JR (PFC/Marine Corps) ANNAPOLIS, MD.
WARK, DANIEL EDWARD (CPL/Army) HONOLULU, HI.
WARK, WILLIAM EDWARD III (2LT/Marine Corps) GLADWYNE, PA.
WARLICK, SAM DIXON (2LT/Marine Corps) RAEFORD, NC.
WARMBRODT, JON FREDERICK (2LT/Marine Corps) SANTA MONICA, CA.
WARMSLEY, HAROLD JAMES (SP4/Army) DALLAS, TX.
WARNE, DENNIS EUGENE (PFC/Army) MARION, OH.
WARNER, ARTHUR LEE (SP4/Army) CHARLESTON HEIGHTS, SC.
WARNER, BRUCE BYERLY (1LT/Marine Corps) FARMINGTON, CT.
WARNER, CHARLES WILLIAM F (2LT/Marine Corps) SANTA MONICA, CA.
WARNER, CHARLES WILLIAM JR (SP4/Army) JACKSONVILLE BEACH, FL.
WARNER, DAN EDISON (LCPL/Marine Corps) FORT MORGAN, CO.
WARNER, DAVID HOWARD (CPL/Marine Corps) MERCER ISLAND, WA.
WARNER, DOUGLAS LEROY (PFC/Marine Corps) ORLANDO, FL.
WARNER, GARY ALLEN (PFC/Army) JERRY CITY, OH.
WARNER, HENRY LUKE III (1LT/Army) WASHINGTON, DC.
WARNER, HERBERT ALVIN JR (PFC/Marine Corps) LONG BEACH, CA.
WARNER, JAMES LEO (SFC/Army) WARWICK, RI.
WARNER, LEWIS WILLIAM JR (SP4/Army) LOUISVILLE, KY.
WARNER, MICHAEL LEE (SGT/Army) TOLEDO, OH.
WARNER, MICHAEL PATRICK (CPL/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
WARNER, RICHARD THOMAS (PFC/Marine Corps) HILLSVILLE, VA.
WARNER, ROBERT ALLEN (SSG/Army) GRAND RAPIDS, MI.
WARNER, STEPHEN HENRY (SP4/Army) SKILLMAN, NJ.
WARNER, THOMAS CRAIG (SGT/Army) SCRANTON, PA.
WARNER, WILFRED WESLEY JR (SGT/Army) MISHAWAKA, IN.
WARNETT, RONALD LEONARD (1LT/Army) LINDEN, NJ.
WARNICK, JERONE JAMES (WO/Army) PRINCESS ANNE, MD.
WARNICK, LEONARD CHARLES (EN3/Navy) POLK, NE.
WARNICK, MICHAEL GENE (SP4/Army) BARTLESVILLE, OK.
WARNOCK, LARRY LYMAN (SP4/Army) BUFFALO, WY.
WARNOCK, ROBERT MERRILL (SP4/Army) EL CAJON, CA.
WARR, JAMES MILTON (SGT/Army) PLEASANTON, TX.
WARRELMANN, KLAUS (SGT/Army) CARMEL, CA.
WARREN, ARTHUR LEONARD (CPT/Air Force) TOLEDO, OH.
WARREN, BAXTER (SGT/Army) CANADA, XC.
WARREN, BENJAMIN IRVIN (SSG/Army) DE RIDDER, LA.
WARREN, COLEMAN LITCHFIELD (PFC/Army) DETROIT, MI.
WARREN, DAVID BRANIARD (SSG/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA.
WARREN, DONALD ALBERT (SGT/Marine Corps) SAN DIEGO, CA.
WARREN, ERVIN (CMS/Air Force) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
WARREN, GALEN EUGENE (HN/Navy) SEATTLE, WA.
WARREN, GRAY DAWSON (CPT/Air Force) DES MOINES, IA.
WARREN, JAMES ROBERT JR (SP4/Army) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
WARREN, JEIDER JACKSON (BM1/Navy) CASTOR, LA.
WARREN, JIMMIE SHERRILL (SP4/Army) MILAN, MI.
WARREN, JOHN ALBERT (SGT/Army) RICHWOOD, OH.
WARREN, JOHN EARL JR (1LT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
WARREN, JOHN OWEN (SFC/Army) AUGUSTA, GA.
WARREN, LARRY (PFC/Marine Corps) CHESTER, PA.
WARREN, LARRY DEAN (PFC/Army) LIBERAL, KS.
WARREN, MANASSEH BROCK (CPL/Army) WASHINGTON, DC.
WARREN, MICHAEL JAY (1LT/Marine Corps) MOLINE, IL.
WARREN, MICHAEL WALTER (PFC/Marine Corps) GOLDEN, CO.
WARREN, RICHARD JOHN (LCPL/Marine Corps) ELNORA, NY.
WARREN, RICHARD MICHAEL (PFC/Army) LAS VEGAS, NV.
WARREN, ROBERT GLENN (SGT/Army) BROOKS COUNTY, GA.
WARREN, ROBERT MARION (CPL/Marine Corps) PEN ARGYL, PA.
WARREN, RODIS JOHN (SFC/Army) COVINGTON, LA.
WARREN, RONALD JOHN (SSG/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
WARREN, SAMMIE LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) WYNNE, AR.
WARREN, STEPHEN EDWARD (SP4/Army) ROCHESTER, NY.
WARREN, THOMAS ALLEN (PFC/Army) ALBION, PA.
WARREN, THOMAS WAYNE (PFC/Marine Corps) PETERSBURG, VA.
WARREN, TOMMY RAY (MAJ/Air Force) MERKEL, TX.
WARREN, WILLIAM THOMAS JR (SGT/Army) LOUISVILLE, KY.
WARREN, WILLIE CRAIG (SP4/Army) CROCKETT, TX.
WARRICK, CLARENCE RAY (CPL/Army) NASHVILLE, TN.
WARRINGTON, CHARLES W JR (PFC/Army) WOODLAND HILLS, CA.
WARSHAWSKY, JOEL BARRY (CPL/Marine Corps) FLORAL PARK, NY.
WARSING, CHARLES GRAFFIOUS (SGT/Army) SAXTON, PA.
WARTCHOW, DENNIS RUSSELL (SGT/Army) JACKSON, WY.
WARTH, WOODROE WARREN (1LT/Army) NEW LONDON, IA.
WARTHAN, ALBERT WILLIAM (SSG/Army) GOSPORT, IN.
WARTMAN, CHESTER JAMES (PFC/Marine Corps) FORT MITCHELL, KY.
WARWICK, DUNCAN ALBERT (CPL/Army) LEESVILLE, LA.
WARZECHA, GERALD WALTER (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
WASCHICK, WALTER RAYMOND (PFC/Army) MERRILL, WI.
WASH, NATHAN JR (SSGT/Air Force) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
WASHAM, DENNY LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) NORMA, TN.
WASHBURN, DAVID ANDREW (SGT/Air Force) GUYS MILLS, PA.
WASHBURN, FRED ZIMRI (1LT/Army) MIDDLEBORO, MA.
WASHBURN, JOHNNY LEE (SP4/Army) AZUSA, CA.
WASHBURN, LARRY EUGENE (A2C/Air Force) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
WASHBURN, ROBERT GLEN (LCPL/Marine Corps) CALIFORNIA CITY, CA.
WASHBURN, WAYNE ARTHUR (LCPL/Marine Corps) PEORIA HEIGHTS, IL.
WASHENIK, GARY LEE (SSG/Army) MIAMI, FL.
WASHINGTON, ALBERT ALLEYNE (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
WASHINGTON, ALBERT B JR (CPL/Army) ASBURY PARK, NJ.
WASHINGTON, ANTHONY FELIX (SSG/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
WASHINGTON, ARTHUR DOUGLAS (SP4/Army) WASHINGTON, DC.
WASHINGTON, BOOKER THOMAS (PVT/Marine Corps) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
WASHINGTON, CARL (PFC/Army) DETROIT, MI.
WASHINGTON, CHARLES L (PFC/Army) WASHINGTON, DC.
WASHINGTON, CLARENCE EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) NATCHEZ, MS.
WASHINGTON, CLARENCE H JR (SSG/Army) NEWBURGH, IN.
WASHINGTON, COLEY LOUIS JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) ST ALBANS, NY.
WASHINGTON, DAN THOMAS (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
WASHINGTON, DONALD LEROY (PFC/Army) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
WASHINGTON, DONALD RAY (FN/Navy) DALLAS, TX.
WASHINGTON, DOUGLAS MAC (SGT/Army) WATERPROOF, LA.
WASHINGTON, EDWARD W JR (SP4/Army) MOUNT OLIVE, MS.
WASHINGTON, ERICK LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
WASHINGTON, GEORGE RAYMOND (PFC/Army) CHARLESTON, SC.
WASHINGTON, GLENN (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
WASHINGTON, JAMES B (PVT/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
WASHINGTON, JAMES BELL (PFC/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
WASHINGTON, JAMES C JR (SSG/Army) ALBANY, GA.
WASHINGTON, JAMES ERVIN (SP4/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
WASHINGTON, JAMES LEROY SR (SGT/Army) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
WASHINGTON, JOHN (PFC/Marine Corps) EARLE, AR.
WASHINGTON, JOHN WILLIE (SP4/Army) MACON, GA.
WASHINGTON, KING DAVID (PFC/Army) ABBEVILLE, LA.
WASHINGTON, LARRY EDWARD (CPL/Marine Corps) ARLINGTON, TN.
WASHINGTON, LAWRENCE O (SSG/Army) HENDERSON, KY.
WASHINGTON, LEONARD B JR (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
WASHINGTON, LOUIS WELDON (PVT/Marine Corps) BURLINGTON, VT.
WASHINGTON, MAURICE JOEL (PFC/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
WASHINGTON, NATHANIEL (PVT/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
WASHINGTON, RALPH LEVON (LCPL/Marine Corps) PORTSMOUTH, VA.
WASHINGTON, ROBERT (SSG/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
WASHINGTON, ROBERT ALLAN (SSG/Army) WINCHESTER, VA.
WASHINGTON, ROBERT JAMES (CPL/Army) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
WASHINGTON, SHERMAN THOMAS (PFC/Marine Corps) MARIANNA, PA.
WASHINGTON, SYLVESTER (SP4/Army) VAUGHAN, MS.
WASHINGTON, THOMAS MELVIN (SP4/Army) NEWPORT NEWS, VA.
WASHINGTON, WILLIAM F JR (SP4/Army) BIRMINGHAM, AL.
WASHINGTON, WILLIE J JR (PFC/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
WASHINGTON, WILLIE JAMES (PVT/Marine Corps) ROCKAWAY, NY.
WASHKUHN, JAMES WILLIAMS (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEW BERLIN, WI.
WASHUT, WALTER JUNIOR (CPL/Marine Corps) SHERIDAN, WY.
WASILOW, JOHN STEPHEN (CPL/Army) MYRTLE BEACH, SC.
WASSENICH, STEPHEN GEORGE (CPL/Marine Corps) DAYTON, OH.
WASSERMAN, MICHAEL LEON (PFC/Marine Corps) BOISE, ID.
WASSON, STEVEN EDWARD (CPL/Army) SPRING VALLEY, WI.
WASZKIEWICZ, DENNIS LAVERN (SSG/Army) MIKADO, MI.
WATANABE, JAMES RYOICHIRO (SGT/Army) OXNARD, CA.
WATERBURY, RICHARD MEAD (SP4/Army) MELBOURNE, FL.
WATERFIELD, RICHARD F (CPL/Marine Corps) KANSAS CITY, MO.
WATERLOO, MICHAEL JEFFERY (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
WATERMAN, CRAIG HOUSTON (1LT/Marine Corps) REHOBOTH, MA.
WATERMAN, CRAIG THOMAS (CPL/Army) ROCKWELL CITY, IA.
WATERMAN, DENNIS WALTER (SP5/Army) LOGAN, IA.
WATERMAN, MICHAEL J (PFC/Army) WESTMINSTER, MA.
WATERMAN, THOMAS L (SGT/Air Force) ROANOKE, VA.
WATERS, CLARENCE EDGAR (CPL/Army) NATCHITOCHES, LA.
WATERS, ELIJAH (PFC/Army) SNOW HILL, NC.
WATERS, FRANKLIN D (TSGT/Air Force) GREER, SC.
WATERS, GLENDON LEE (SSG/Marine Corps) DALLAS, TX.
WATERS, LEON ELDRED JR (SP4/Army) ONEONTA, NY.
WATERS, MELVIN LESTER (PVT/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
WATERS, MICHAEL (PFC/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
WATERS, MICHAEL ROY (SGT/Army) MILLEN, GA.
WATERS, ROBERT MITCHELL (SP4/Army) PHOENIX, MD.
WATERS, SAMUEL EDWIN JR (MAJ/Air Force) MOCKSVILLE, NC.
WATERS, TROY LEE (SP4/Army) LIMEDALE, AR.
WATERS, WILLIAM WALTER JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) NORFOLK, VA.
WATHEN, FREDERICK ALLEN (SA/Navy) SPRINGFIELD, OH.
WATINGTON, RALPH H JR (CPL/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
WATKINS, ALTON LAMOTTE JR (CPL/Army) HYATTSVILLE, MD.
WATKINS, ANTHONY RONALD (2LT/Army) ARDMORE, OK.
WATKINS, BILLY JOE (SSG/Army) PADUCAH, KY.
WATKINS, BRUCE LAMAR (PFC/Marine Corps) ATLANTA, GA.
WATKINS, CHARLES EMANUEL (PFC/Marine Corps) MEMPHIS, TN.
WATKINS, CHARLES HENRY JR (CPL/Army) BUFFALO JUNCTION, VA.
WATKINS, DAVID EUGENE (PFC/Army) LOS ALAMITOS, CA.
WATKINS, EARL WELDON JR (PFC/Marine Corps) DECATUR, GA.
WATKINS, FRANKLIN ROOSEVELT (SSG/Army) MEHERRIN, VA.
WATKINS, GARY WINSTON (SP4/Army) BLOOMING GROVE, TX.
WATKINS, GERALD EDWARD (PFC/Army) WASHINGTON, DC.
WATKINS, GLENN ALLEN (CPL/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
WATKINS, GREGORY H (PVT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
WATKINS, HAROLD DAVID (AN/Navy) CLEVELAND, OH.
WATKINS, HAROLD EUGENE (LCPL/Marine Corps) BIRMINGHAM, AL.
WATKINS, HARRY LEE JR (SGT/Army) HAGERSTOWN, MD.
WATKINS, JAMES LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) LONGVIEW, TX.
WATKINS, JERYL LINN (CPL/Marine Corps) LOVELAND, OH.
WATKINS, JOEL KEITH (LCPL/Marine Corps) TROY, AL.
WATKINS, JOHN WILLIAM (PFC/Army) JEFFERSON CITY, TN.
WATKINS, KENNETH MAURICE (LCPL/Marine Corps) WASHINGTON, DC.
WATKINS, LARRY LANCE (PVT/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
WATKINS, LARRY WAYNE (SP4/Army) KANNAPOLIS, NC.
WATKINS, LAWRENCE D JR (PFC/Marine Corps) MEADOWVIEW, VA.
WATKINS, MAHLON HUGH (SP4/Army) CROOKED CREEK, PA.
WATKINS, MARION (PFC/Army) WAR CREEK, KY.
WATKINS, MARTIN LEE (PFC/Army) SAN DIEGO, CA.
WATKINS, MICHAEL (PVT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
WATKINS, REGINALD ALVIN (SGT/Army) CHARLOTTE, NC.
WATKINS, ROBERT JAMES JR (CWO/Army) FORT MEADE, MD.
WATKINS, SAMUEL EUGENE (PFC/Army) TOOELE, UT.
WATKINS, SHERDIN JAY (PFC/Army) COTTONWOOD, CA.
WATKINS, TOBY JACK (PFC/Marine Corps) COLORADO SPRINGS, CO.
WATROUS, ROBERT ROLAND (CPL/Marine Corps) COOS BAY, OR.
WATSON, ALBERT CLAY JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) MAUSTON, WI.
WATSON, ALFONZA (SP4/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
WATSON, AMOS CARLTON (SP4/Army) WILSON, NC.
WATSON, ARTHUR (SP4/Army) SMITHFIELD, NC.
WATSON, ARTHUR (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
WATSON, ARTHUR JR (PFC/Marine Corps) LOS ANGELES, CA.
WATSON, BILLY FRANK (SP4/Army) SHERMAN, TX.
WATSON, BILLY JOE (SFC/Army) OKEMAH, OK.
WATSON, CARNELL EARL (PFC/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
WATSON, CHARLES BRYANT JR (PFC/Army) SENECA, SC.
WATSON, CLARENCE EDWARD (SGT/Army) MADISONVILLE, TN.
WATSON, COLUMBUS JR (PFC/Army) FORT MYERS, FL.
WATSON, CURTIS LEE JR (CPL/Marine Corps) RICHMOND HEIGHTS, MO.
WATSON, DAVID JAMES (SP4/Army) OSHKOSH, WI.
WATSON, DAVID WARREN (CPT/Army) LUBBOCK, TX.
WATSON, DELMIS CLAYTON (PFC/Army) COVINGTON, VA.
WATSON, DENNIS ALLEN (SP4/Army) TURBOTVILLE, PA.
WATSON, DONALD DAVID (1LT/Air Force) TRIPOLI, WI.
WATSON, DONNIE EDWARD (CPL/Army) PLANT CITY, FL.
WATSON, ERNEST (PFC/Army) BENTON HARBOR, MI.
WATSON, FRANK PETER (CPT/Air Force) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
WATSON, GARY EUGENE (SP4/Army) MIDLAND, TX.
WATSON, GEORGE WILLIAM (SP5/Army) PORTLAND, OR.
WATSON, GREGORY ALTON (YN3/Navy) TEANECK, NJ.
WATSON, HARRY ALLEN (SSGT/Air Force) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
WATSON, HARVEY RAYMOND (CPL/Marine Corps) HEBRON, MD.
WATSON, J V (CPL/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
WATSON, JAMES ANTHONY (2LT/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
WATSON, JAMES ARTHUR (PFC/Army) NORRISTOWN, PA.
WATSON, JAMES CHARLES (SSG/Army) MCMINNVILLE, TN.
WATSON, JAMES EDWARD (CWO/Army) PORTERVILLE, CA.
WATSON, JAMES FRANKLIN (SP4/Army) CHATTANOOGA, TN.
WATSON, JAMES HAROLD (SP4/Army) KNOXVILLE, TN.
WATSON, JAMES OSMOND (CWO/Marine Corps) BONSALL, CA.
WATSON, JAMES THOMAS (SGT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
WATSON, JIMMY LEE (CWO/Army) LUCAMA, NC.
WATSON, JOE NATHAN (LCPL/Marine Corps) TUCKERMAN, AR.
WATSON, JOE NATHAN (PVT/Marine Corps) OAKLAND, TN.
WATSON, JOHN ELMO (PFC/Marine Corps) MANULIS, NY.
WATSON, JOHNNY MACK (PFC/Army) MOBILE, AL.
WATSON, JOSEPH MICHAEL (LCPL/Marine Corps) MORELAND, GA.
WATSON, KENNETH GARY (LCPL/Marine Corps) COLORADO SPRINGS, CO.
WATSON, KENNETH LAWRENCE (SGT/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
WATSON, KENNETH MICHAEL (CPL/Marine Corps) TOLEDO, OH.
WATSON, LARRY ELLIOTT (PFC/Army) PAGELAND, SC.
WATSON, LARRY WILLIAM (PFC/Marine Corps) ROCHESTER, MN.
WATSON, LEE ARTHUR (PFC/Army) SMITHFIELD, NC.
WATSON, LESLIE JAMES (SGT/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
WATSON, LESTER ARTHUR (2LT/Marine Corps) STURGIS, SD.
WATSON, LORING WILLIAM (PFC/Marine Corps) BREWER, ME.
WATSON, MARVIN LEROI (PFC/Marine Corps) WOODSTOWN, NJ.
WATSON, PAUL EDWARD (PFC/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
WATSON, PERCY EARL (PFC/Marine Corps) SELMA, NC.
WATSON, RICHARD COLON (PFC/Army) LENOIR, NC.
WATSON, RICHARD DALE (SP4/Army) CLARKSTON, WA.
WATSON, RICHARD WAYNE (CPT/Army) GOLDSBORO, NC.
WATSON, RONALD LEE (SP4/Army) EL RENO, OK.
WATSON, RONALD LEONARD (CPT/Army) EL PASO, TX.
WATSON, RONALD R (SP4/Army) SANTA ANA, CA.
WATSON, RUSSEL LEE (SSG/Army) POST FALLS, ID.
WATSON, SAMMIE LEE JR (PFC/Marine Corps) ST LOUIS, MO.
WATSON, STANLEY EUGENE (PFC/Army) ANDERSON, CA.
WATSON, SULLIVAN WALL (SGT/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
WATSON, THOMAS ARTHUR (CPL/Army) CHICKAMAUGA, GA.
WATSON, THOMAS EDWARD (PFC/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
WATSON, TOMMIE (PFC/Army) SAVANNAH, GA.
WATSON, TYRONE CALVIN (SSG/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
WATSON, ULMER JOE (SGT/Army) LAKELAND, GA.
WATSON, WILLIAM B (PFC/Army) CELINA, TN.
WATSON, WILLIAM B JR (SSG/Army) DURHAM, NC.
WATSON, WILLIAM L (SSG/Army) LOUISVILLE, KY.
WATSON, WILMER (PFC/Army) SEASIDE, CA.
WATT, ROBERT LEE (PFC/Army) HUMBLE, TX.
WATT, SAMMIE LEE (PFC/Army) GRENADA, MS.
WATT, WILLIAM ROY (1LT/Army) SWEETWATER, TX.
WATTERS, CHARLES JOSEPH (MAJ/Army) BERKELEY HEIGHTS, NJ.
WATTERS, PHILLIP DONALD (1LT/Army) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
WATTERSON, DENNIS RAY (SSG/Army) OILDALE, CA.
WATTS, AFTON M (CPT/Army) AUSTIN, TX.
WATTS, ASTER (SFC/Army) LAPORTE, KY.
WATTS, BRADLEY KEITH (PFC/Army) HARRIMAN, TN.
WATTS, FLOYD (SP4/Army) WATTS, KY.
WATTS, FRANK TAYLOR (LCPL/Marine Corps) PENSACOLA, FL.
WATTS, HENRY LINCOLN SR (SSG/Army) BACONTON, GA.
WATTS, JOHN RAYMOND (PFC/Marine Corps) ENSLEY, AL.
WATTS, LARRY DEAN (PFC/Army) COFFEYVILLE, KS.
WATTS, RALPH O (SP4/Army) AYER, MA.
WATTS, RICHARD ALLEN (SGT/Marine Corps) SCHENECTADY, NY.
WATTS, RICHARD JOE (LCPL/Marine Corps) WEST HOLLYWOOD, FL.
WATTS, ROBERT LEE (SGT/Army) JACKSONVILLE, IL.
WATTS, ROBERT WESLEY (WO/Army) OWENSBORO, KY.
WATTS, ROY DELANO (SGT/Army) LANETT, AL.
WATTS, RUSSELL DAVID (CPL/Army) COTTAGE HILLS, IL.
WATTS, SCHYLER (SSG/Army) VICCO, KY.
WATTS, THEARTIS JR (PFC/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
WATTS, THOMAS JAMES (SP5/Army) ANAHEIM, CA.
WATTS, THOMAS ROGER (SGT/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
WATTS, WAYNE ALAN (SP4/Army) MACHIAS, ME.
WATTS, WILLIAM E (PFC/Army) FORT WORTH, TX.
WATTS, WILLIAM SCOTT (CPT/Army) HASSE, TX.
WAUCHOPE, DOUGLAS (1LT/Marine Corps) LLOYD HARBOR, NY.
WAUGH, GRANT REED (MAJ/Air Force) EVERETT, WA.
WAUGH, JOHN LOUIS (PFC/Army) ROCHESTER, NY.
WAUGH, MARION EDWARD (MAJ/Army) MARSHALL, TX.
WAUGH, RANDALL MICHAEL (CPL/Marine Corps) PARAMOUNT, CA.
WAUGH, RONNEL LOUIE (LCPL/Marine Corps) CHATTANOOGA, TN.
WAULK, JAMES HAROLD JR (CPL/Army) WASHINGTON CT HSE, OH.
WAWERSIK, KENNETH WILLIAM (PFC/Army) WEIDMAN, MI.
WAX, DAVID J (1LT/Air Force) BROOKLINE, MA.
WAXMAN, SAUL (MAJ/Air Force) NEW YORK, NY.
WAXMAN, TEDDY (SGT/Air Force) ANNAPOLIS, MD.
WAXTON, WILBERT EUGENE (PFC/Army) GRAND BAY, AL.
WAY, CLARENCE L (PFC/Army) RIDGEVILLE, SC.
WAY, THOMAS URBAN (PFC/Army) ROCHESTER, NY.
WAYCASTER, RICHARD LEE (SGT/Army) HORSE SHOE, NC.
WAYMAN, ALBERT ORLANDO JR (PFC/Army) EVANSTON, WY.
WAYMAN, BOBBY RAY (LCPL/Marine Corps) HUNTINGBURG, IN.
WAYMAN, DONALD MICHAEL (PFC/Army) DANBURY, CT.
WAYMIRE, BILLY JOE (CWO/Army) LITTLE ROCK, AR.
WAYMIRE, JACKIE L (SGT/Army) HUNTINGTON, WV.
WAYMIRE, MICHAEL KARL (SGT/Army) MACY, IN.
WAYNE, JAMES CLARK (COL/Air Force) ELKHART, IN.
WAYRYNEN, DALE EUGENE (SP4/Army) MCGREGOR, MN.
WAYSACK, WILLIAM JOHN (CPL/Army) ORANGE, CA.
WAYT, CHARLES M (SP4/Army) CAMBRIDGE, OH.
WAYT, SCOTT WILLIAM (SP4/Army) BEAVERTON, OR.
WEAKS, MELVIN LEE (PFC/Army) CONCORD, NC.
WEAKS, TIMOTHY HOWARD (PFC/Army) FINDLAY, OH.
WEAMER, ALLEN RAY (PFC/Army) TACOMA, WA.
WEANT, TERRANCE LEE (SP4/Army) CORTLAND, OH.
WEAR, DENNIS WILLIAM (PFC/Army) BILLINGS, MT.
WEARING, MARION BERNARD (CPL/Marine Corps) JAMAICA, NY.
WEARMOUTH, RONALD VERNON (SGT/Army) NEWTON, IA.
WEARS, JAMES CRAIG (PFC/Army) NITRO, WV.
WEATHERBY, JACK WILTON (CPT/Air Force) FORT WORTH, TX.
WEATHERBY, JOHN GEOFFREY (CPL/Marine Corps) ROCKLEDGE, PA.
WEATHERFORD, JERRY GLENN (PVT/Marine Corps) WACO, TX.
WEATHERFORD, JOHN MICHAEL (SSG/Army) MESQUITE, TX.
WEATHERFORD, ROY JULIAN JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) WARRENVILLE, SC.
WEATHERHEAD, GARY ROBERT (CWO/Army) SWARTZ CREEK, MI.
WEATHERLY, JACKIE DON (SP4/Army) SACRAMENTO, CA.
WEATHERS, BOBBY LYNN (LCPL/Marine Corps) LONGVIEW, TX.
WEATHERS, NATHANIEL (GYSG/Marine Corps) CLEVELAND, OH.
WEATHERS, WILLIAM B III (CPL/Marine Corps) AKRON, OH.
WEATHERSBEE, ERNEST MURRAL (PFC/Army) SACRAMENTO, CA.
WEATHERSBY, JAMES EARL (PFC/Army) PRENTISS, MS.
WEAVER, ALLEN PRICE (SFC/Army) DALLAS, TX.
WEAVER, BARRY KENT (PFC/Army) SOLON, OH.
WEAVER, CHARLES EDWARD (MAJ/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
WEAVER, CLINTON JAMES (CPL/Army) COLUMBUS, GA.
WEAVER, DALE LARRY (LCPL/Marine Corps) HONEY BROOK, PA.
WEAVER, DOYLE WAYNE (LCPL/Marine Corps) VENICE, CA.
WEAVER, FRANKLIN FLOYD (PFC/Army) BETHLEHEM, PA.
WEAVER, GARRY LYNN (SGT/Army) LAKE CITY, TN.
WEAVER, GARY LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) CLIO, MI.
WEAVER, GEORGE ANTHONY (SGT/Army) FIFE LAKE, MI.
WEAVER, GEORGE ROBERT JR (EN2/Navy) LANCASTER, PA.
WEAVER, GREG (PFC/Marine Corps) ABILENE, TX.
WEAVER, HAYDEN EDWARD (A1C/Air Force) WYOMING, WI.
WEAVER, HENRY LUE (PFC/Army) HOME, PA.
WEAVER, JACK (SSG/Army) MILLEN, GA.
WEAVER, JAMES ONLEY (CPL/Marine Corps) SWANNANOA, NC.
WEAVER, JERALD BRUCE (CPL/Marine Corps) FLUSHING, NY.
WEAVER, JERRY LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) KNOXVILLE, TN.
WEAVER, JERRY MICHAEL (SSG/Army) NILES, MI.
WEAVER, JOHN FORREST (CPL/Marine Corps) KANSAS CITY, MO.
WEAVER, JOHN HERBERT (CDR/Navy) ATLANTA, GA.
WEAVER, JOHN SIMMONS (CPL/Army) LOMBARD, IL.
WEAVER, JOSEPH ROBERT JR (PFC/Army) SYLVESTER, GA.
WEAVER, PHILIP WARREN (CPL/Army) COLLEGE PARK, GA.
WEAVER, RICHARD ALLAN (SGT/Army) WOODLAND HILLS, CA.
WEAVER, RICHARD MICHAEL (PFC/Marine Corps) CAMP DENNISON, OH.
WEAVER, ROBERT DUANE (PFC/Marine Corps) ST PAUL, MN.
WEAVER, RONALD LEE (PFC/Army) QUAKERTOWN, PA.
WEAVER, SAMMY LANE (SGT/Army) NATCHITOCHES, LA.
WEAVER, TERRY LEE (PFC/Army) MARION, IN.
WEAVER, TIMOTHY PATRICK (SP4/Army) MONTCLAIR, CA.
WEAVER, WILLIAM CARRELL (SFC/Army) HARLINGEN, TX.
WEBB, ALFONSO AUGUSTUS (LCPL/Marine Corps) ATOKA, TN.
WEBB, ALFRED JR (PFC/Army) HINCKLEY, MN.
WEBB, BILL ALAN (CPL/Marine Corps) RIPLEY, OK.
WEBB, BRUCE DOUGLAS (CPT/Marine Corps) WHEATON, IL.
WEBB, DANIEL DAVID (EN3/Navy) SARASOTA, FL.
WEBB, DONALD (SGT/Army) GENOA, WV.
WEBB, DONALD FRANKLIN (SGT/Marine Corps) YOUNGSTOWN, OH.
WEBB, DONALD RAY (CPL/Army) GRASS VALLEY, CA.
WEBB, DONALD RAY (SGT/Army) DES MOINES, IA.
WEBB, EARL KENNON (SP4/Army) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
WEBB, EARL RAY JR (SP4/Army) NEWARK, DE.
WEBB, FRANK WRIGHT (1LT/Army) KENBRIDGE, VA.
WEBB, FREDERIC PEERS (SN/Navy) REDMOND, OR.
WEBB, GARY ALAN (SGT/Army) WAKEENEY, KS.
WEBB, GARY JOSEPH (PFC/Marine Corps) QUINCY, MA.
WEBB, GEORGE GRANT KING J (LCPL/Marine Corps) HONOLULU, HI.
WEBB, GREGORY LYNN (AA/Navy) COVERT, MI.
WEBB, HOWARD LEE (SGT/Army) REHOBOTH, DE.
WEBB, JACKIE JOE (CPL/Army) MEMPHIS, TN.
WEBB, JAMES ARTHUR (PVT/Army) NEWARK, NJ.
WEBB, JAMES EDWARD (LTC/Air Force) ODEM, TX.
WEBB, JAMES WILLIAM JR (HM3/Navy) PIEDMONT, MO.
WEBB, JOHN FRIEL (SP4/Army) GREENSBORO, NC.
WEBB, JOHNNY LEE (PFC/Army) MILWAUKEE, WI.
WEBB, JOHNNY ROBERT (PFC/Army) CHANUTE, KS.
WEBB, LARRY DALE (LCPL/Marine Corps) LENOIR CITY, TN.
WEBB, LEONARD JR (SP4/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
WEBB, LEROY BOYD (2LT/Army) ROME, GA.
WEBB, MARK JAMES (WO/Army) HOBART, IN.
WEBB, MICHAEL DEAN (PFC/Army) MARION, NC.
WEBB, MICHAEL RAY (LCPL/Marine Corps) SPRINGFIELD, OR.
WEBB, MICHAEL WILLIAM (PFC/Army) MONMOUTH, OR.
WEBB, NORVELL JOHNATHAN (SP4/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
WEBB, OLIVER KENNETH (PFC/Army) VALDOSTA, GA.
WEBB, PAUL HENLEY (LCPL/Marine Corps) ELSMERE, KY.
WEBB, ROBERT JAMES (LCPL/Marine Corps) BROWNSTOWN, WA.
WEBB, ROBERT MITCHELL JR (1LT/Army) COLUMBUS, GA.
WEBB, STEVEN CHARLES (SP4/Army) EWING, IL.
WEBB, TERRY EMERSON (CPL/Army) GROVE CITY, OH.
WEBB, THEODORE WOOD (2LT/Army) SWOOPE, VA.
WEBB, VIRGIL JUNIOR (CPL/Army) MARYSVILLE, OH.
WEBB, WALLIS WAYNE (PFC/Army) GROVESPRING, MO.
WEBB, WILLIAM MATTHEW (PFC/Marine Corps) ODESSA, TX.
WEBB, WILLIAM WINTON (2LT/Army) SALEM, VA.
WEBB, WILSON LEWIS JR (PVT/Marine Corps) CHARLOTTE, NC.
WEBBER, BRIAN LEE (1LT/Marine Corps) ALBUQUERQUE, NM.
WEBBER, FLOYD DEAN (PFC/Marine Corps) CONROE, TX.
WEBBER, FREDERICK CARL (SP4/Army) WILLIAMSON, NY.
WEBBER, JAMES THOMAS (PFC/Marine Corps) EAU CLAIRE, WI.
WEBBER, SCOTT STILLMAN (SP4/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
WEBER, CRAIG HOWARD (SP4/Army) PARMA, OH.
WEBER, DANNY A (SP4/Army) ALBION, IN.
WEBER, DAVID ALLAN (SGT/Army) ROCHESTER, MN.
WEBER, DAVID FRANK (PFC/Marine Corps) COLD SPRING, MN.
WEBER, DAVID GERALD (SP4/Army) CHINO, CA.
WEBER, DELBERT ELLIS (GMG1/Navy) LAKELAND, FL.
WEBER, DENNIS LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) MECHANICSVILLE, IA.
WEBER, GREGORY JOHN (LCPL/Marine Corps) OAK RIDGE, TN.
WEBER, JEROME PAUL (CPL/Marine Corps) PITTSBURGH, PA.
WEBER, JOHN KNUTE (SSG/Army) ST PAUL, MN.
WEBER, JOSEPH ALAN (PFC/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
WEBER, KARL EDWIN (PFC/Marine Corps) TWO RIVERS, WI.
WEBER, LESTER WILLIAM (LCPL/Marine Corps) HINSDALE, IL.
WEBER, PATRICK (SP4/Army) SAN FRANCISCO, CA.
WEBER, PAUL FREDERICK (SGT/Army) LEMON GROVE, CA.
WEBER, RAYMOND N (PFC/Army) LIVERMORE, CA.
WEBER, ROGER DALE (SGT/Army) DOVER, OH.
WEBER, TERRY LEE (PFC/Army) ALBION, IN.
WEBER, WILLIAM EUGENE (PFC/Army) DOLLIVER, IA.
WEBER, WILLIAM JAMES (SP4/Army) ST PAUL, MN.
WEBER, WILLIAM PAUL (SSG/Army) DENVILLE, NJ.
WEBER, WILLIS WILLIAM (SGT/Army) VALLEY CITY, ND.
WEBER, WILTSE LEE (CPT/Army) TACOMA, WA.
WEBORG, JOHN CHARLES (CPL/Army) MODESTO, CA.
WEBSTER, CHRISTOPHER C (SGT/Army) GREAT FALLS, MT.
WEBSTER, DAVID (MAJ/Marine Corps) ARLINGTON, VA.
WEBSTER, DAVID O'NEIL (CPT/Air Force) PHOENIX, AZ.
WEBSTER, DENNIS WADE (SGT/Army) NARRAGANSETT, RI.
WEBSTER, FRANCIS MARION (SP4/Army) SALT LAKE CITY, UT.
WEBSTER, FRANK ANTHONY (SP4/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
WEBSTER, FRANKLIN (PFC/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
WEBSTER, HENRY WAYNE (SP4/Army) VINITA, OK.
WEBSTER, HOWARD GREGORY (PFC/Army) RIVERSIDE, CA.
WEBSTER, JAMES ROBERT JR (SP4/Army) VERNON, TX.
WEBSTER, JAY DENNIS JR (CPL/Army) LITITZ, PA.
WEBSTER, JOHN THOMAS (PFC/Army) BURLINGTON, NC.
WEBSTER, MICHAEL WARREN (SSG/Army) BEAUMONT, TX.
WEBSTER, OWEN (SP4/Army) VINALHAVEN, ME.
WEBSTER, REGERNAILD (SP4/Army) MEMPHIS, TN.
WEBSTER, RHENA CHARLES (PFC/Marine Corps) LONG BEACH, CA.
WEBSTER, RICHARD (SP4/Army) AKRON, OH.
WEBSTER, ROBERT LEWIS (PFC/Army) MOLINE, IL.
WEBSTER, THOMAS MONTROSE (CPL/Marine Corps) LAKE MILTON, OH.
WEBSTER, WILBERT MICHAEL (PFC/Marine Corps) EAST PALO ALTO, CA.
WECKER, HARRY HERR (MSGT/Air Force) HARRISBURG, PA.
WEDDENDORF, ROBERT GEORGE (CPL/Army) INGLEWOOD, CA.
WEDDINGTON, PHILLIP MURRY (PFC/Army) VALLEY STATION, KY.
WEDGEWORTH, WILLIAM THOMAS (CPL/Army) CLEVELAND, OH.
WEDHORN, DAVID EARL (PFC/Army) UNION LAKE, MI.
WEDLAKE, BRIAN FRANCIS (PFC/Marine Corps) MIDLAND PARK, NJ.
WEDLOW, KENNETH EDWIN (PFC/Army) COMPTON, CA.
WEDMAN, KENNETH ALBERT (SP5/Army) NEWARK, CA.
WEDRICK, LONNIE MARK (PFC/Marine Corps) WHITE SALMON, WA.
WEED, DONALD EDMOND (CPL/Marine Corps) PORT HUENEME, CA.
WEED, JAMES ALLAN (PFC/Marine Corps) TACOMA, WA.
WEED, MORGAN WILLIAM (1LT/Army) DECATUR, AL.
WEED, RODNEY RICHARD (SP4/Army) YAKIMA, WA.
WEEDEN, LARRY LEE (SP5/Army) MILL CREEK, IN.
WEEDEN, ROBERT LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) WAUKESHA, WI.
WEEDER, RICHARD D (SP5/Army) CHULA VISTA, CA.
WEEDO, VINCENT JAMES JR (PFC/Army) HACKENSACK, NJ.
WEEKFALL, EDDIE LEE (CPL/Marine Corps) EAST ST LOUIS, IL.
WEEKLEY, CLIFFORD WAYNE (SP5/Army) BELLFLOWER, CA.
WEEKLEY, GARY LEE (SP4/Army) CANTON, OH.
WEEKLEY, GARY WAYNE (CPL/Army) MIDDLEBOURNE, WV.
WEEKLEY, RUSSELL JOSEPH (PFC/Marine Corps) SULPHUR, LA.
WEEKS, CURTIS MILLER JR (SP4/Army) YUMA, AZ.
WEEKS, DAVID L (LTC/Air Force) OSSINING, NY.
WEEKS, GEORGE DALE (SGT/Army) CROSS PLAINS, TX.
WEEKS, HOWARD DANIEL (SGT/Army) OKEECHOBEE, FL.
WEEKS, MICHAEL DALE (SP4/Army) BOUNTIFUL, UT.
WEEKS, MICHAEL DOUGLAS (PFC/Army) LAKE OSWEGO, OR.
WEEKS, WALKER NORWOOD (PFC/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
WEEKS, WALTER DARRYL (SGT/Army) DETROIT, MI.
WEEMS, RICHARD QUENTIN (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
WEEMS, RONALD CLIFTON (SGT/Army) FLORENCE, MS.
WEESE, RALPH JUNIOR (CPL/Marine Corps) MANSFIELD, OH.
WEESE, RONNIE GENE (LCPL/Marine Corps) AMITY, MO.
WEEST, JAMES JOSEPH (LCPL/Marine Corps) COLWYN, PA.
WEGER, JOHN JR (CPT/Air Force) SAN FERNANDO, CA.
WEGNER, DENNIS RAY (SGT/Army) CENTRALIA, WA.
WEHDE, GERALD ALBERT (AME3/Navy) OLD MONROE, MO.
WEHNER, BRIAN CHARLES (SP4/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
WEHR, DONALD GENE (SGT/Army) BARNESVILLE, OH.
WEHR, JAMES LE ROY (PFC/Army) COLTON, CA.
WEHR, JOHN LESLIE (SGT/Army) OXFORD, OH.
WEHR, MARVIN FRANCIS (SP4/Army) SIGOURNEY, IA.
WEHRHEIM, CHARLES GEORGE (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
WEHRHEIM, LOUIS JOSEPH (SP4/Army) ORLANDO, FL.
WEHRHEIN, RICHARD JOSEPH (PFC/Army) DES MOINES, IA.
WEHRS, DAVID WILBERT (SGT/Army) ELGIN, MN.
WEHRS, DENNIS DUANE (LCPL/Marine Corps) LA CROSSE, WI.
WEHUNT, BILLY DEAN (SP4/Army) CARTERSVILLE, GA.
WEHUNT, ROBERT LEONARD (CPT/Army) LINCOLNTON, NC.
WEIAND, RAYMOND D (SGT/Army) MIFFLINTOWN, PA.
WEICHE, LAWRENCE MICHAEL (CPL/Army) FLORISSANT, MO.
WEID, RICHARD GEORGE JR (SGT/Army) MONROE, MI.
WEIDEMIER, PETER JOSEPH (PFC/Marine Corps) ALAMEDA, CA.
WEIDENBACH, EDWARD JOSEPH (CWO/Army) NAMPA, ID.
WEIDERMAN, CLAUDE FREDRICK (SP4/Army) LONGVIEW, WA.
WEIDINGER, WILLIAM JOSEPH (SGT/Army) BELLEVUE, OH.
WEIDLE, ROBERT JAMES (PFC/Army) CORNWELLS HEIGHTS, PA.
WEIDNER, DAVID EDWARD (CPL/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
WEIDNER, FREDERICK WILLIAM (SGT/Army) DES MOINES, IA.
WEIDNER, RICHARD DALE (PFC/Marine Corps) COLUMBUS, OH.
WEIDNER, RICHARD JOHN (CPL/Army) BELLMORE, NY.
WEIGAND, PAUL GARY (PFC/Army) DODSON, MT.
WEIGHTMAN, GREG EUGENE (SP4/Army) TEKOA, WA.
WEIGHTMAN, KENNETH G JR (A1C/Air Force) JOHNSON, VT.
WEIGLE, THOMAS HERMAN (PFC/Army) SOUTH FARMINGDALE, NY.
WEIGNER, DAVID RALPH (CPT/Army) NORTH WALES, PA.
WEIGT, STEPHEN LENN (SP4/Army) CLOVERDALE, CA.
WEIHER, DOUGLAS RICHARD (SP4/Army) MILWAUKEE, WI.
WEIHER, ROBERT LESTER (SP4/Army) BATTLE CREEK, MI.
WEIK, MICHAEL JOSEPH (SP4/Army) FORT WORTH, TX.
WEIKAL, WILLIAM BYRON JR (TSGT/Air Force) INGLEWOOD, CA.
WEIL, LARRY STEVEN (1LT/Army) BIRMINGHAM, MI.
WEIL, RICHARD ANTHONY JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) ANAHEIM, CA.
WEILL, JOHN BRUCE (SP4/Army) OWENSBORO, KY.
WEIMAN, EDWARD OTTO (WO/Army) TAMPA, FL.
WEIMER, JERRY ALAN (LCPL/Marine Corps) FORT MORGAN, CO.
WEIMER, WILLIAM PATRICK (LCPL/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
WEIMORTS, ROBERT FRANKLIN (LCDR/Navy) EIGHT MILE, AL.
WEINBERG, DENNIS EDWARD (PVT/Army) MILWAUKEE, WI.
WEINMAN, DONALD FREDERICK (SGT/Army) LAKELAND, FL.
WEINPER, ARTHUR J (CPL/Army) ROSLYN, NY.
WEINTRAUB, NEIL WILLIAM (PFC/Marine Corps) CORNWELLS HEIGHTS, PA.
WEIR, DAVID ANTHONY (CPL/Marine Corps) BRISTOL, RI.
WEIR, GARY WAYNE (PFC/Marine Corps) EMMETSBURG, IA.
WEIR, JOHN RANDOLPH (SP4/Army) NORWALK, CA.
WEIR, PHILIP GRANT (SGT/Army) DU BOIS, PA.
WEIS, KENNETH D (MSG/Army) SALINA, KS.
WEISBROD, JOHN (LCPL/Marine Corps) CANTON, OH.
WEISE, RICHARD RAYMOND (PFC/Army) ST PETER, MN.
WEISHEIT, LONNIE HAROLD (CPL/Army) LYNNVILLE, IN.
WEISLER, JAMES R (SGT/Air Force) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
WEISMAN, ALAN N (PFC/Army) ROSLYN HEIGHTS, NY.
WEISMAN, DONALD EUGENE (SGT/Army) WHEATON, MD.
WEISMAN, KURT FREDERICK (CPT/Air Force) JASPER, IN.
WEISNER, FRANKLIN LEE (MAJ/Army) FORT BENNING, GA.
WEISNER, GREGORY CHARLES (PFC/Army) COLUMBUS, IN.
WEISS, DAVID EARL (SP4/Army) GRANITE CITY, IL.
WEISS, DOUGLAS JOHN (PFC/Army) HOMESTEAD, FL.
WEISS, FRANK ENZER (PFC/Marine Corps) CLYMER, PA.
WEISS, HOWARD DENNIS (SP4/Army) CLEVELAND HEIGHTS, OH.
WEISS, RAYMOND DOUGLAS (SSG/Army) GARDEN GROVE, CA.
WEISS, RICHARD EARL (SP4/Army) FALLS CHURCH, VA.
WEISS, ROBERT RALPH (1LT/Army) TOLEDO, OH.
WEISS, RODERICK LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) ERLANGER, KY.
WEISS, STEPHEN LEE (SP4/Army) FORT WAYNE, IN.
WEISS, THOMAS JOSEPH (2LT/Marine Corps) HAVERTOWN, PA.
WEISS, THOMAS RAY (SP4/Army) GLENBEULAH, WI.
WEISS, WALTER (LCPL/Marine Corps) MIDDLESEX, NJ.
WEISS, WILLIAM CONRAD JR (SP4/Army) HERSHEY, PA.
WEISSER, ROBERT LEE (SP4/Army) TACOMA, WA.
WEISSERT, MICHAEL FRANCIS (SP5/Army) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
WEISSMAN, VICTOR BARRY (1LT/Army) WHEELING, WV.
WEISSMUELLER, COURTNEY EDWARD (LTC/Air Force) ORLANDO, FL.
WEISTER, RONALD KEITH (PFC/Army) CANTON, OH.
WEITKAMP, EDGAR WILKEN JR (WO/Army) YORK, PA.
WEITZ, DONALD EDWARD (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
WEITZ, HENRY KENNARD (PFC/Army) SPOKANE, WA.
WEITZ, MONEK (PVT/Marine Corps) ROXBURY, MA.
WEITZEL, BILLY DEAN (SP4/Army) ALBERT LEA, MN.
WEITZEL, GEORGE MARTIN (PFC/Marine Corps) PHOENIX, AZ.
WEITZEL, KELLY WAYNE (PFC/Marine Corps) SPRING VALLEY, CA.
WEIXEL, DANIEL JOSEPH (SSGT/Air Force) PITTSBURGH, PA.
WELBORN, JOE THOMAS (CWO/Army) CORPUS CHRISTI, TX.
WELBORN, MELVIN O'NEAL (A1C/Air Force) PHIL CAMPBELL, AL.
WELBORNE, SCOTT TERRY (PFC/Army) SALISBURY, NC.
WELCH, ARTHUR NORMAN (LCPL/Marine Corps) BOSSIER, LA.
WELCH, BLAINE ALFRED (LCPL/Marine Corps) HEBER, UT.
WELCH, CLYDE RAY (CDR/Navy) SOMERVILLE, TX.
WELCH, DAVID (CPL/Army) OAKLAND, FL.
WELCH, DAVID ELMER (SSG/Army) BELTSVILLE, MD.
WELCH, DAVID RUSSELL (SGT/Army) GRAND JUNCTION, CO.
WELCH, DONALD WALTER (SFC/Army) TYRONE, PA.
WELCH, E J JR (TSGT/Air Force) HARRISVILLE, MS.
WELCH, GARY MAX (LCPL/Marine Corps) BLACKWELL, OK.
WELCH, GREGORY JOHN (PVT/Marine Corps) SALT LAKE CITY, UT.
WELCH, HAROLD HUGH (CPL/Army) SHELBY, NC.
WELCH, JACK ALLEN (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
WELCH, JODIE VARNER JR (CPL/Marine Corps) KANSAS CITY, KS.
WELCH, JOHN HAROLD (CPL/Army) KNOB NOSTER, MO.
WELCH, JOHN HENRY III (2LT/Marine Corps) WEST HARTFORD, CT.
WELCH, JOSHUA JR (PFC/Army) ALACHUA, FL.
WELCH, LARRY EUGENE (2LT/Army) JACKSONVILLE, IL.
WELCH, LELAND DOUGLAS (PFC/Army) BELVIEW, MN.
WELCH, MICHAEL ALLEN (CPL/Army) CROCKETT, CA.
WELCH, MICHAEL JOHN (1LT/Army) DANVILLE, IL.
WELCH, NORMAN GENE (PSG/Army) SPLENDORA, TX.
WELCH, RANDALL EDWARD (SGT/Army) COVINGTON, KY.
WELCH, RICHARD DENNIS (PFC/Army) NIAGARA FALLS, NY.
WELCH, RICHARD ERNEST (PFC/Army) LAKESIDE, CA.
WELCH, RICHARD M (1LT/Air Force) MAXWELL, IA.
WELCH, RICHARD WILLIAM (PFC/Army) WILMINGTON, MA.
WELCH, ROBERT EDWARD (SGT/Army) LIBBY, MT.
WELCH, ROBERT JOHN (COL/Air Force) DETROIT, MI.
WELCH, ROBERT LEROY (LCPL/Marine Corps) YALE, MI.
WELCH, STEPHEN MARTIN (HM3/Navy) SYRACUSE, NY.
WELCH, TERRY (PFC/Army) AUBURNDALE, FL.
WELCH, THOMAS EDWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) SPRINGHILL, LA.
WELD, JULIO CESAR (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
WELDIN, JACOB ROBINSON (SGT/Army) WILMINGTON, DE.
WELDING, CLIFFORD KAY (1LT/Army) ROCA, NE.
WELDON, LIBERT JAMES JR (PFC/Army) ROCK HILL, SC.
WELDON, ROBERT P (SGT/Air Force) KANSAS CITY, KS.
WELDON, TERRENCE WAYNE (SGT/Army) CINCINNATI, OH.
WELDY, GEORGE W JR (PFC/Marine Corps) AMARILLO, TX.
WELENOFSKY, ERICK RUDOLPH (SP4/Army) HOLTSVILLE, NY.
WELESKI, MARTIN W III (SP4/Army) CABOT, PA.
WELGE, BRUCE RICHARD (1LT/Army) CHESTER, IL.
WELIN, DANIEL KENNETH (PFC/Army) BLOOMINGTON, MN.
WELK, LAWRENCE NORMAN (SP4/Army) PAYNESVILLE, MN.
WELKER, ABRAM JOSEPH (2LT/Marine Corps) WYNCOTE, PA.
WELKER, THOMAS A (SSG/Army) MINOT, ND.
WELKER, THOMAS EDWARD (HN/Navy) DARIEN, NY.
WELLER, DAVID HOWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) NASHUA, NH.
WELLER, ROBERT ALLEN II (CPL/Army) MIRA LOMA, CA.
WELLER, TERRY LEE (SP4/Army) LIGONIER, PA.
WELLINGHOFF, RALPH ALVIN (CPL/Army) NEW BADEN, IL.
WELLINGS, EDWARD ALFRED (PFC/Marine Corps) WARRINGTON, PA.
WELLMAN, CECIL ALBERT (SSG/Army) PURCELL, OK.
WELLMAN, KENYON GARY (SP4/Army) RICHARDSON, TX.
WELLMAN, RICHARD DOUGLAS (CPL/Army) GASTONIA, NC.
WELLMAN, WILLIAM MARTIN JR (CPL/Marine Corps) NEW CARLISLE, OH.
WELLMANN, DENNIS WELDON (LCPL/Marine Corps) HANSKA, MN.
WELLONS, HUGH WILLIAM (1LT/Army) FLORENCE, SC.
WELLONS, PHILLIP ROGERSON (MAJ/Air Force) RALEIGH, NC.
WELLS, ALLEN GLAINE (SP4/Army) TIGARD, OR.
WELLS, BARRY SCOTT (SP4/Army) MOLINE, IL.
WELLS, BENJAMIN GARETH (1LT/Army) MADISON, AL.
WELLS, BILLY (SP4/Army) NORTHPORT, AL.
WELLS, BOBBY GENE (PFC/Army) FLOWERY BRANCH, GA.
WELLS, BRIAN LEE (CPL/Marine Corps) WICHITA, KS.
WELLS, CONNIE VERGEL (SGT/Army) TARRYTOWN, GA.
WELLS, DAVID CLAUD (CPL/Army) CARTHAGE, TX.
WELLS, EDWARD WILLIAM (WO/Army) OLYMPIA, WA.
WELLS, ELROY FREDERICK (SSG/Army) PONCA CITY, OK.
WELLS, EVERETT EARL JR (SGT/Army) HIALEAH, FL.
WELLS, FRANK JR (PFC/Army) SAN FRANCISCO, CA.
WELLS, GENE GORDON (SSG/Army) PULASKI, KY.
WELLS, HARRY LEON (SGT/Marine Corps) MEMPHIS, TN.
WELLS, JAMES ALLEN (CPT/Army) NILES, MI.
WELLS, JAMES EDWARD (PFC/Army) ALBION, IN.
WELLS, JAMES EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) TULARE, CA.
WELLS, JAMES RANDALL (LCPL/Marine Corps) GARDEN CITY, GA.
WELLS, JERRY DAN (PFC/Army) PORTLAND, OR.
WELLS, JOHN CHARLES (CPL/Army) MAYVIEW, MO.
WELLS, JOHN CURTIS (SP4/Army) DEARBORN, MI.
WELLS, JOHN ELMORE (SGT/Army) PASCAGOULA, MS.
WELLS, JUDSON ARTHUR JR (AQF3/Navy) PAMPA, TX.
WELLS, KENNETH RAY (PFC/Marine Corps) PORTSMOUTH, VA.
WELLS, KENNETH WAYNE (SP4/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
WELLS, LARRY DEAN (HM3/Navy) WRAY, CO.
WELLS, LUCION PERRY (SP4/Army) OREGONIA, OH.
WELLS, MICHAEL ALONZO (PFC/Army) ENTERPRISE, WV.
WELLS, ORVILLE D (CPL/Army) PAIA, HI.
WELLS, RALPH NORWOOD (SGT/Army) ELM CITY, NC.
WELLS, RICHARD ARTHUR (SGT/Army) WEST VAN LEAR, KY.
WELLS, RICHARD FOY (SP4/Army) LITTLE ROCK, AR.
WELLS, RICHARD KENNETH (PFC/Army) CANOGA PARK, CA.
WELLS, ROBERT JAMES (PFC/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
WELLS, ROBERT JAMES JR (PFC/Marine Corps) SCHENECTADY, NY.
WELLS, ROBERT OLIVER (SGT/Army) KILLEEN, TX.
WELLS, ROGER ORRIE (CPL/Army) PLEASANTVILLE, PA.
WELLS, ROY VON (DC1/Navy) HEBER SPRINGS, AR.
WELLS, RUSSELL LEE JR (SP5/Army) EL PASO, TX.
WELLS, THOMAS RALPH (PFC/Marine Corps) PETERSBURG, VA.
WELLS, TINSLEY JACK JR (SP4/Army) LONDON, KY.
WELLS, WALTER LOUIS (SP4/Army) BATON ROUGE, LA.
WELLS, WILLIAM (PFC/Army) BRENTWOOD, NY.
WELSCH, CLARENCE LEON JR (CPL/Army) GARFIELD, KS.
WELSCH, GERALD (SSG/Army) BRONXVILLE, NY.
WELSFORD, JOHN AUGUST JR (PFC/Marine Corps) SPOKANE, WA.
WELSH, DANIEL (SGT/Army) WORTH, IL.
WELSH, EARL RAYMOND JR (PVT/Marine Corps) DARLINGTON, PA.
WELSH, ELBERT ARTHUR (MAJ/Army) CADIZ, OH.
WELSH, FREDERICK (PFC/Marine Corps) MANSFIELD, OH.
WELSH, JAMES RAYMOND (LTJG/Navy) STROUDSBURG, PA.
WELSH, JOHN O'NEIL JR (PFC/Army) HARRISBURG, PA.
WELSH, LARRY DON (SSG/Army) KANSAS CITY, KS.
WELSH, LARRY MICHAEL (PFC/Army) MUSCODA, WI.
WELSH, LEWIS NEAL (LCPL/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
WELSH, RUTHERFORD J (WO/Army) CANADA, XC.
WELSH, STEPHEN JACKSON (LTC/Air Force) ABBEVILLE, SC.
WELSH, THOMAS H (SFC/Army) KEARNY, NJ.
WELSHAN, JOHN THOMAS (MAJ/Air Force) OAK RIDGE, TN.
WELTY, CARROLL LEON (PFC/Army) BLOOMFIELD, MO.
WELTY, TERRY CHIP (SP4/Army) MASSILLON, OH.
WELTZ, HERBERT F JR (SP5/Army) GIBSONIA, PA.
WEMETTE, SCOTT FRANCIS (FN/Navy) MALONE, NY.
WEMHOFF, MICHAEL LYNN (PFC/Army) NORFOLK, NE.
WEMPLE, EARL SCOTT (SGM/Army) NETCONG, NJ.
WENAAS, GORDON JAMES (LTC/Air Force) MAYVILLE, ND.
WENBAN, BRUCE R (SP4/Army) REDONDO BEACH, CA.
WENCKER, CLIFFORD L (PFC/Army) FORT LAUDERDALE, FL.
WENCL, DAVID ALLAN (SGT/Army) CLAREMONT, MN.
WENDEL, RICHARD LOUIS (AZ1/Navy) FLINT, MI.
WENDER, TERRY ARTHUR (SP4/Army) IRON MOUNTAIN, MI.
WENDEROTH, GERALD F P (PFC/Army) LANTANA, FL.
WENDLER, RUSSELL WILLIAM (LCPL/Marine Corps) SOMERVILLE, MA.
WENDOLOWSKI, JAMES FRANCIS (SP4/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
WENDT, CHARLES DONALD (SP4/Army) DICKINSON, ND.
WENDT, ROBERT WAYNE (SSG/Army) DALLAS, TX.
WENGER, DAVID ALLEN (PFC/Marine Corps) WEST LAWN, PA.
WENGER, JEFF LYNN (SP5/Army) INDEPENDENCE, MO.
WENGER, ROBERT LEE (CPL/Marine Corps) DOWAGIAC, MI.
WENNES, ROBERT ALLEN (LCPL/Marine Corps) SPRING GROVE, MN.
WENRICK, CLYDE ALLEN (PFC/Army) MONROE, MI.
WENRICK, PHILIP BRUCE (PFC/Army) COLUMBUS, GA.
WENSEL, MILFORD HOMER (CPL/Army) MONUMENT, PA.
WENSEL, NORMAN BYRON (CN/Navy) TORRANCE, CA.
WENSINGER, RALPH ROBERT (CPT/Air Force) SAN MATEO, CA.
WENTE, DANIEL LEWIS (1LT/Army) NEOGA, IL.
WENTWORTH, JOHN VESTER (SSG/Army) SANTA CLARA, CA.
WENTZ, DONALD RAY (PFC/Army) DREXEL HILL, PA.
WENTZ, FREDERICK ANTHONY (PVT/Army) BARBERTON, OH.
WENTZ, MITCHELL ALLEN (GMG2/Navy) LOMPOC, CA.
WENTZEL, MERLYN LEE (WO/Army) FRANKTOWN, CO.
WENTZEL, RALPH MICHAEL (PFC/Army) READING, PA.
WENTZEL, WILLIAM CHARLES (WO/Army) HASLETT, MI.
WENTZELL, JEFFREY RAYMOND (LCPL/Marine Corps) SAN FRANCISCO, CA.
WENZEL, CARL RICHARD (PFC/Marine Corps) ALLEGANY, NY.
WENZEL, JAMES EDWARD (CPT/Army) EAST CHICAGO, IN.
WENZEL, MARK ANDREW (WO/Army) ALPHA, MN.
WENZEL, ROBERT LEE (SGT/Army) MILLERSVILLE, PA.
WENZL, RONALD ALBERT (PFC/Army) HESPERIA, CA.
WENZLER, JOSEPH R (SP4/Army) LEBANON, PA.
WERBISKI, PHILIP MICHAEL (MAJ/Army) KANKAKEE, IL.
WERDEHOFF, MICHAEL RAY (MSG/Army) TOLEDO, OH.
WERDERMAN, JAMES EDWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) KEWANEE, IL.
WERLE, HAROLD FRANCIS (PFC/Marine Corps) ROSCOE, IL.
WERLEY, ROBERT WAYNE (SP4/Army) DESLOGE, MO.
WERMAN, EDWARD ALEC (CPT/Army) HENSEL, ND.
WERNER, ANTHONY ROBERT (SP4/Army) BELLBROOK, OH.
WERNER, GREGORY EDMUND (SGT/Army) LORDVILLE, NY.
WERNER, JOHN FREDRICK (SP5/Army) WILLIAMSBURG, IA.
WERNER, NORBERT OTTO (SGT/Army) CYPRESS, CA.
WERNER, ODELL JACK (SP4/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
WERNER, STUART ARTHUR (WO/Army) SACRAMENTO, CA.
WERNER, THOMAS MARTIN (SP4/Army) CINCINNATI, OH.
WERNER, WALLACE BRUCE (SGT/Army) SACRAMENTO, CA.
WERNET, DAVID PAUL (PFC/Army) SARASOTA, FL.
WERNIG, RANDY RICHARD (WO/Army) HUNTINGTON, NY.
WERNSDORFER, GERALD FRANCIS (SP4/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
WERSCHING, ADAM EDWARD (SGT/Marine Corps) COLLINSVILLE, IL.
WERTMAN, JOHN THOMAS (LCPL/Marine Corps) CUMBERLAND, MD.
WERTMAN, MICHAEL LEE (CPL/Army) ROARING SPRING, PA.
WERTS, GREGORY IRA (LCPL/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
WERTZ, STEVE EDWARD (SP4/Army) SPRINGFIELD, OH.
WESCOTT, FREDERICK DEVILLA (SSG/Army) NELSON, PA.
WESCOTT, RICHARD LEE (ADJ3/Navy) DALTON, PA.
WESCOTT, ROBERT HYATT JR (SFC/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
WESIGHAN, LESTER ARTHUR (CPL/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
WESKAMP, ROBERT LARRY (CPT/Air Force) ARVADA, CO.
WESKE, RICHARD ALWIN (SP4/Army) CAMARILLO, CA.
WESLEY, ERNEST LAMAR (PFC/Marine Corps) STOCKBRIDGE, GA.
WESLEY, MARVIN JR (SGT/Marine Corps) GUIN, AL.
WESLEY, ROBERT EARL (SSG/Army) BORGER, TX.
WESOLICK, HAROLD JAMES JR (SSG/Army) RICHARDS, TX.
WESOLOWSKI, ALVIN JOHN JR (PFC/Army) CUPERTINO, CA.
WESOLOWSKI, JEFFREY SCOTT (SP4/Army) UKIAH, CA.
WESSEL, MICHAEL DANIEL (CPL/Marine Corps) RENO, NV.
WESSEL, RICHARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
WESSEL, STEVEN ARTHUR (PFC/Army) COLUMBUS, OH.
WESSELLS, WILLIAM DAVID (SSG/Army) ACCOMAC, VA.
WESSELMAN, GARY LEROY (WO/Army) MONTEBELLO, CA.
WESSELS, EDWARD JOHN (AA/Navy) WYOMING, MI.
WESSINGER, LARRY ALLEN (LCPL/Marine Corps) CHAPPELL HILL, TX.
WESSLER, DANIEL GUY (PFC/Marine Corps) VANCOUVER, WA.
WESSON, LANNY LAMAR (SGT/Army) CEDARTOWN, GA.
WEST, ALDERMAN CARROWAY J (SSG/Army) FAYETTEVILLE, NC.
WEST, BENNIE LEE (CPL/Marine Corps) ROSWELL, NM.
WEST, BOBBY (SGT/Army) ORANGE, CA.
WEST, CARL LYNN (CPT/Army) NASHVILLE, TN.
WEST, CHARLES EDWARD (SSGT/Air Force) SEATTLE, WA.
WEST, CHARLES ROBERT (SSG/Army) DETROIT, MI.
WEST, DALLAS ARNOLD (SP4/Army) EDGEWATER, MD.
WEST, DANIEL FLOYD (SGT/Army) LAS VEGAS, NV.
WEST, DANNY GENE (PFC/Army) CUSHING, OK.
WEST, DANNY RAY (PFC/Army) FORT SMITH, AR.
WEST, DARRELL CHARLES (PFC/Army) BARBERTON, OH.
WEST, DAVID EUGENE (PFC/Army) ALEDO, IL.
WEST, DAVID RICHARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) HILLSBORO, TX.
WEST, DONALD FREDERICK (SGM/Army) LAKEHURST, NJ.
WEST, EDGAR LEO JR (PFC/Army) FORT LAUDERDALE, FL.
WEST, EDWARD TYRONE (LCPL/Marine Corps) LINDEN, NJ.
WEST, EUGENE EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) SAVANNAH, GA.
WEST, FREDERICK THOMAS (PFC/Marine Corps) CLEVELAND, OH.
WEST, GARFIELD JR (PFC/Marine Corps) PORTLAND, OR.
WEST, GEORGE A (MSG/Marine Corps) DALLAS, TX.
WEST, GRAYSON JERALD (SFC/Army) WEBSTER CITY, IA.
WEST, HOMER (PFC/Marine Corps) MIDDLESBORO, KY.
WEST, HOWARD CECIL (SP4/Army) CLINTON, NC.
WEST, JAMES CLIFFORD JR (SP4/Army) NORTH HOLLYWOOD, CA.
WEST, JAMES DENNIS (LCPL/Marine Corps) WEST MILTON, OH.
WEST, JAMES EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) MCKEESPORT, PA.
WEST, JAMES EDWARD JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) NORFOLK, VA.
WEST, JAMES LARRY (SP4/Army) SMYRNA, GA.
WEST, JAMES OSCAR (PFC/Army) BERKELEY, CA.
WEST, JAMES RUSSELL (PFC/Marine Corps) GRAY, ME.
WEST, JAMES WILLIAM (PFC/Army) MASON CITY, IA.
WEST, JERALD DALE (SGT/Army) BLOOMINGDALE, MI.
WEST, JESSE LEONARD (SSG/Army) FUQUAY-VARINA, NC.
WEST, JIMMY DON (SFC/Army) DUNCAN, OK.
WEST, JOHN EDWARD JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) JOHNSON CITY, TN.
WEST, JOHN HAYDEN (PFC/Army) NORTH BERGEN, NJ.
WEST, JOHN MICHAEL (SP4/Army) MEDICINE LODGE, KS.
WEST, JOHN THOMAS (CPT/Air Force) BALTIMORE, MD.
WEST, KENNETH PETER (RD2/Navy) BUTTE, MT.
WEST, KENNETH WADE (1LT/Army) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
WEST, LARRY CHANDLER (PFC/Marine Corps) DOLTON, IL.
WEST, LARRY JOE (LCPL/Marine Corps) MORENCI, AZ.
WEST, MELFORD WAYNE (CPL/Army) FULTON, MS.
WEST, MOUNCE EDWARD (PFC/Army) PARAGOULD, AR.
WEST, NOEL THOMAS (SP4/Army) TACOMA, WA.
WEST, PAUL BRADLEY (SGT/Army) VILLE PLATTE, LA.
WEST, PAUL EDWARD (PFC/Army) SHAWNEE, KS.
WEST, PAUL ROBERT (SSGT/Air Force) LEWISTON, ME.
WEST, RAYMOND JOHN (CPL/Army) QUINCY, MA.
WEST, RICHARD ANDRESEN (CPL/Army) KETTERING, OH.
WEST, ROBERT LEWIS (LCPL/Marine Corps) WACO, TX.
WEST, ROBERT WILKS (SP4/Army) HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA.
WEST, ROY ROGERS (SP4/Army) AHOSKIE, NC.
WEST, RUSSELL UDELL (LCPL/Marine Corps) ORANGE, CA.
WEST, SETH LEE JR (SSG/Marine Corps) KINSTON, NC.
WEST, STANLEY EUGENE (SP4/Army) SEATTLE, WA.
WEST, STEPHEN ALAN (PFC/Marine Corps) DAYTON, OH.
WEST, WILLIAM EDWARD (1LT/Army) EAST GRANBY, CT.
WEST, WILLIAM RICHARD (SGT/Marine Corps) SPOKANE, WA.
WESTBAY, GAYLORD LEE (WO/Army) HANFORD, CA.
WESTBERG, RICHARD CHARLES (PFC/Army) MARSHALLTOWN, IA.
WESTBERRY, VINCENT DOUGLAS (LCPL/Marine Corps) LOS ANGELES, CA.
WESTBROOK, DENNIS FRANKLIN (PFC/Marine Corps) PRICHARD, AL.
WESTBROOK, DONALD ELLIOT (COL/Air Force) SHERMAN, TX.
WESTBROOK, JAMES BARRINGTON (CPT/Army) MEMPHIS, TN.
WESTBROOK, JIMMY WAYNE (SGT/Army) SANFORD, CO.
WESTBROOK, ROY THOMAS (SP5/Army) WHISTLER, AL.
WESTBROOK, THEODORE ELBA (PFC/Marine Corps) PIERSON, MI.
WESTBROOKS, ALLISON A JR (SP5/Army) NEW MADRID, MO.
WESTCOTT, GARY PATRICK (SP5/Army) POMONA, CA.
WESTCOTT, RODNEY WAYNE (PFC/Marine Corps) ARCADIA, LA.
WESTER, ALBERT DWAYNE (MAJ/Air Force) TERRELL, TX.
WESTER, DONALD LEE (SP4/Army) CLEATON, KY.
WESTER, WILBURN EDWARD (SSG/Army) CEDARTOWN, GA.
WESTERBERG, KENNETH GLEN (SP4/Army) BARNUM, MN.
WESTERFIELD, FRANK BROWN (2LT/Marine Corps) PASADENA, TX.
WESTERGARD, TERRY MICHAEL (LCPL/Marine Corps) IRETON, IA.
WESTERN, AARON HAROLD (PFC/Marine Corps) LOS ANGELES, CA.
WESTERN, RICHARD ALAN (SSG/Army) LARCHMONT, NY.
WESTERVELT, JOHNNIE BOWEN (FN/Navy) BIG TIMBER, MT.
WESTFALL, BRONSON LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) HAMPTON, VA.
WESTFALL, RICHARD EARL (PFC/Army) POLSON, MT.
WESTFALL, ROBERT LEE (A1C/Air Force) MEADVILLE, PA.
WESTFALL, ROBERT LOUIS JR (CPL/Army) HIGBEE, MO.
WESTFALL, RUBIN WILBERT JR (PFC/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
WESTLAKE, CLAIR LLOYD JR (PFC/Army) MEXICO, MO.
WESTLAKE, WILLIAM ARNOLD (CPL/Army) LYNN, IN.
WESTLIE, DANIEL LEE (EN3/Navy) AUGUSTA, WI.
WESTLY, CYRIL JEFFREY (HN/Navy) MANLY, IA.
WESTMAN, MYLES DALEN (CPL/Army) THIEF RIVER FALLS, MN.
WESTMORELAND, BRUCE WAYNE (SP4/Army) HIGH POINT, NC.
WESTMORELAND, JIMMY ROGER (PFC/Army) KERNERSVILLE, NC.
WESTON, JAMES EDWARD (PVT/Army) FORT WORTH, TX.
WESTON, OSCAR BRANCH JR (CPT/Air Force) NORFOLK, VA.
WESTON, ROBERT HUGH (SP4/Army) EAGLEVILLE, CA.
WESTON, THOMAS JR (PFC/Army) DAWSON, GA.
WESTON, WENDELL ALLEN (SP4/Army) WARREN, VT.
WESTOVER, DAVID EDWIN (SN/Navy) WINDOM, KS.
WESTPHAL, GARY LEE (SGT/Army) BONDUEL, WI.
WESTPHAL, GLENN A (SP5/Army) MICHIGAN CITY, IN.
WESTPHAL, JAMES FRANCIS (CPL/Army) NORTH MERRICK, NY.
WESTPHAL, JERELD EUGENE (LCPL/Marine Corps) BETHEL, KS.
WESTPHAL, RONALD DALE (SGT/Army) MARENGO, IL.
WESTPHAL, SCOTT BRIAN (SP4/Army) MENASHA, WI.
WESTPHAL, STEPHEN JOHN (PFC/Marine Corps) IXONIA, WI.
WESTPHALL, VICTOR D III (1LT/Marine Corps) ALBUQUERQUE, NM.
WESTPOINT, THOMAS LEE (SGT/Army) CHARLESTON, SC.
WESTRA, DIRK JON (SP4/Army) ST CLOUD, MN.
WESTRA, LEROY JAMES (WO/Army) NORTHUMBERLAND, PA.
WESTRATE, ROBERT JAY (SGT/Army) HOLLAND, MI.
WESTWOOD, NORMAN PHILIP JR (LT/Navy) WEST HARTFORD, CT.
WETHINGTON, DAVID L JR (HN/Navy) CINCINNATI, OH.
WETJEN, GORDON JOHN (SP4/Army) HOMESTEAD, IA.
WETMORE, DOUGLAS MCARTHUR (SP4/Army) WILLIAMSBURG, KY.
WETTERGREN, STEVEN EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) ST PETER, MN.
WETZEL, CHARLES ROBERT (PFC/Marine Corps) PENNS GROVE, NJ.
WETZEL, JOHN THOMAS (PFC/Army) BUCHANAN, MI.
WETZEL, WALTER JOSEPH (PFC/Army) HOWARD BEACH, NY.
WETZLER, ROBIN KIRMEYER (1LT/Army) OGDEN, UT.
WEYANDT, IRVIN GRANT (SSGT/Air Force) CLAYSBURG, PA.
WEYKER, DONALD DENNIS (SP4/Army) MARSHALLTOWN, IA.
WEYMOUTH, THEODORE GAY (LCPL/Marine Corps) TORRANCE, CA.
WHALEN, CHARLES ARTHUR (LCPL/Marine Corps) BERRY, KY.
WHALEN, EDWARD EUGENE (PFC/Marine Corps) ARNOLD, PA.
WHALEN, GARLAND GUY (CPL/Marine Corps) DENVER, CO.
WHALEN, MICHAEL CORNELIUS (SP4/Army) LEE, MA.
WHALEN, MICHAEL JAMES (SP4/Army) AURORA, CO.
WHALEN, RICHARD D (SP5/Army) SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY.
WHALEN, ROBERT JAMES (SP4/Army) HALLANDALE, FL.
WHALEN, RODRICK PIUS (PFC/Marine Corps) DENVER, CO.
WHALER, ARCHIE LEON (PVT/Army) SILOAM SPRINGS, AR.
WHALEY, CARSON LEO JR (SP4/Army) RICHLANDS, NC.
WHALEY, HENRY LEE (CPL/Marine Corps) NEW HAVEN, CT.
WHALEY, JAMES GOODWIN (SP4/Army) SACRAMENTO, CA.
WHALEY, LOY NEAL (PFC/Army) SACRAMENTO, CA.
WHALEY, WILLIAM ELDRED III (LCPL/Marine Corps) LOUISVILLE, KY.
WHAN, VORIN EDWIN JR (LTC/Army) IRONDALE, AL.
WHARTON, HENRY MARVIN JR (PFC/Marine Corps) BALTIMORE, MD.
WHARTON, THOMAS MICHAEL (PVT/Army) DUNMORE, PA.
WHARTON, WAYNE ALLEN (MAJ/Army) PARKERSBURG, WV.
WHATLEY, CHARLES (SP4/Army) CLEVELAND, OH.
WHEAT, GENE JOSEPH (HM2/Navy) PINEVILLE, LA.
WHEAT, PRYOR L (1LT/Army) HELENA, AR.
WHEAT, ROY MITCHELL (LCPL/Marine Corps) MOSELLE, MS.
WHEAT, WENDELL RAY (LCPL/Marine Corps) EL PASO, TX.
WHEATLEY, JOHN ALBION (CPL/Army) ST THOMAS, VI.
WHEATLEY, WILLIAM GEORGE (PFC/Marine Corps) SAN FRANCISCO, CA.
WHEATON, ALLEN THOMAS (PFC/Army) VIRGINIA BEACH, VA.
WHEATON, JAMES (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
WHEELER, BOBBY LEE (CPL/Army) HAMLIN, WV.
WHEELER, CARL EUGENE (SP4/Army) MOORE, OK.
WHEELER, CHARLES EDWARD (CPL/Marine Corps) BUCKLIN, MO.
WHEELER, CLINTON LEE (SSG/Army) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
WHEELER, CONRAD JACK (WO/Army) SAN MARCOS, TX.
WHEELER, DARRELL EUGENE (PFC/Army) LIVE OAK, CA.
WHEELER, EUGENE LACY (MAJ/Marine Corps) ASHVILLE, OH.
WHEELER, FREDERICK GEORGE (SFC/Army) ELIZABETH, NJ.
WHEELER, GORDON L (SSGT/Air Force) MARYVILLE, TN.
WHEELER, JAMES (SP4/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
WHEELER, JAMES ATLEE (CPT/Air Force) TUCSON, AZ.
WHEELER, JAMES CHRISTOPHER (SP4/Army) ONEONTA, NY.
WHEELER, JAMES KENNETH (SP6/Army) BOSTON, MA.
WHEELER, JOHN CLARK (PFC/Army) EUGENE, OR.
WHEELER, JOHN MELVIN (CPT/Army) COMER, GA.
WHEELER, JOHNNY CECIL (SP4/Army) ST MARYS, GA.
WHEELER, JOSEPH KEITH (PFC/Marine Corps) WEST UTICA, NY.
WHEELER, KENNITH WAYNE (CPL/Marine Corps) BROWNWOOD, TX.
WHEELER, LARRY JAY (SP4/Army) TANGENT, OR.
WHEELER, LARRY KENNETH (LCPL/Marine Corps) LINDALE, GA.
WHEELER, LOUIS GERARD (SGT/Army) UNIONTOWN, PA.
WHEELER, MELVIN CARTER JR (CPL/Army) CARROLLTON, IL.
WHEELER, MICHEL T (CPL/Army) EMMETT, ID.
WHEELER, MILLARD PRESTON (PFC/Army) HAMERSVILLE, OH.
WHEELER, MORRIS CRAIG (LCPL/Marine Corps) MUNCIE, KS.
WHEELER, MORRIS EUGENE (SSG/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
WHEELER, NICOLAS (CPL/Army) SAN DIEGO, CA.
WHEELER, OSCAR LEE (PFC/Army) WACO, TX.
WHEELER, RALPH D III (HN/Navy) TRAFFORD, PA.
WHEELER, RAYMOND LEE (SSGT/Air Force) KANSAS CITY, MO.
WHEELER, WILLIAM EUGENE (SP4/Army) DETROIT, MI.
WHEELER, WILLIAM TIMOTHY (1LT/Army) CHARLESTON, WV.
WHEELHOUSE, CLIFTON P JR (SGT/Army) VIRGINIA BEACH, VA.
WHELAN, JOSEPH VINCENT (CPT/Army) GARWOOD, NJ.
WHELAN, MICHAEL PATRICK (SGT/Army) SAN FRANCISCO, CA.
WHELCHEL, RUSSELL DESMOND (LCPL/Marine Corps) LIBERAL, KS.
WHELESS, DOUGLASS TERRELL (CPT/Army) SHREVEPORT, LA.
WHELESS, JIMMY RAY (CPL/Army) SAN ANGELO, TX.
WHELIHAN, THOMAS MEAKIN (SGT/Army) WINTERVILLE, NC.
WHELPLEY, RAYMOND LAWRENCE (SP4/Army) LAKE ORION, MI.
WHETHAM, VERNON E (SP4/Army) GLASGOW, MT.
WHETSEL, JACK ALLEN JR (1LT/Army) MCALLEN, TX.
WHETZEL, HARRY THOMAS (CPT/Army) COLUMBUS, OH.
WHICKER, DENNIS RAY (SP4/Army) LIBERTY, MO.
WHIDDON, TOMMY LEON (WO/Army) EGLIN AFB, FL.
WHIKEHART, MARK ANDREW (WO/Army) ARLINGTON, VA.
WHILES, FRED LAMAR JR (PFC/Army) TULSA, OK.
WHINERY, ROGER LEE (HN/Navy) FREDONIA, KS.
WHINNERY, DAVID VERNON (PFC/Army) RAVENNA, MI.
WHIPKEY, RICHARD ALLEN (PFC/Army) LONG BEACH, CA.
WHIPPLE, CLIFFORD LEROY (LCPL/Marine Corps) DOWNEY, CA.
WHIPPLE, GARY EUGENE (SP4/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA.
WHIPPLE, GARY NORMAN (PFC/Army) CLAREMONT, NH.
WHIPPLE, STEPHEN JOHN (PFC/Army) PORTLAND, ME.
WHIPS, FLETCHER DANNY (LCPL/Marine Corps) DENVER, CO.
WHIRLOW, ROGER DALE (SP4/Army) ODESSA, TX.
WHISENANT, JOHN WILLIAM (SGT/Army) VENICE, CA.
WHISENANT, PERRY SHELTON (PFC/Marine Corps) COCOA, FL.
WHISENANT, STEPHEN LEE (CPT/Army) CHARLOTTE, NC.
WHISENHUNT, JAMES HENRY (LCPL/Marine Corps) CRESCENT CITY, CA.
WHISMAN, ERMIL LEE (LTC/Marine Corps) LEXINGTON, KY.
WHISNAN, JAMES CARL (PFC/Marine Corps) MEDFORD, OR.
WHITAKER, DONALD EUGENE (CPL/Marine Corps) DURHAM, MO.
WHITAKER, FRED DARREL (CPL/Army) HIGHLAND, IN.
WHITAKER, FREDDIE (SSG/Army) UNION, NJ.
WHITAKER, G W (PVT/Army) OAKLAND, CA.
WHITAKER, JERE LEE (CPL/Army) CHULA VISTA, CA.
WHITAKER, JERRY (PFC/Marine Corps) CAMDEN, SC.
WHITAKER, JOSEPH LEON JR (SP4/Army) ONTARIO, OR.
WHITAKER, KELLY EUGENE (PFC/Army) MEMPHIS, TN.
WHITAKER, MICHAEL JOSEPH (SP4/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
WHITAKER, RUDOLPH (PFC/Army) WILSON, NC.
WHITAKER, STEVE RANDAL (PFC/Marine Corps) CENTRAL CITY, KY.
WHITAKER, THOMAS EARL (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
WHITBECK, ROBERT EARL (LTC/Army) ALEXANDRIA, VA.
WHITBY, JOE ALAN (SGT/Marine Corps) PASCO, WA.
WHITBY, THOMAS ALVIN (SP4/Army) KALAMAZOO, MI.
WHITCHER, CLAYTON DONALD (SGT/Army) CUYAHOGA FALLS, OH.
WHITCOME, LARRY WILLIAM (SP4/Army) DETROIT, MI.
WHITE, ALBERT DEWELL (CPL/Army) ATLANTA, GA.
WHITE, ALBERT RONALD (PFC/Army) SUFFOLK, MA.
WHITE, ALGER LAWRENCE JR (SP5/Army) BAY CITY, MI.
WHITE, ALLEN EUGENE (LCPL/Marine Corps) ERWIN, TN.
WHITE, ALLEN JOSEPH (LCPL/Marine Corps) DELHI, IA.
WHITE, ALLEN THOMAS (PFC/Army) CHOCTAW, OK.
WHITE, ARNOLD SYLVANUS (CPL/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
WHITE, AULDON KEITH (SP4/Army) BATON ROUGE, LA.
WHITE, BARNEY JOE (SP4/Army) FORT WORTH, TX.
WHITE, BEDFORD FREDERICK (PFC/Army) DETROIT, MI.
WHITE, BEN (SGT/Army) SUMTER, SC.
WHITE, BOBBY BLAKE (CPL/Army) BRADENTON, FL.
WHITE, CALVIN PERRY (SFC/Army) CHATTAHOOCHEE, FL.
WHITE, CARROLL EUGENE (PFC/Marine Corps) RICHMOND, VA.
WHITE, CARROLL WAYNE (PFC/Army) MEMPHIS, TN.
WHITE, CHARLES (SP4/Army) STAR CITY, AR.
WHITE, CHARLES BOYD (PFC/Army) TRENTON, MI.
WHITE, CHARLES CLINTON (LCPL/Marine Corps) ST PAUL, MN.
WHITE, CHARLES EDWARD (SGM/Army) BESSEMER, AL.
WHITE, CHARLES FRANKLIN (SP4/Army) VERDUNVILLE, WV.
WHITE, CHARLES HENRY (PFC/Marine Corps) RENVILLE, MN.
WHITE, CHARLES MOTT SR (BM3/Navy) LATHROP, CA.
WHITE, CHARLES THERON (LCPL/Marine Corps) DALLAS, TX.
WHITE, COLEY PHILLIP (SP4/Army) WILEY FORD, WV.
WHITE, CORDIS RAY (SP4/Army) LAMAR, MO.
WHITE, CRAIG PRESTON (LCPL/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
WHITE, DANFORTH ELLITHORPE (CDR/Navy) STATE COLLEGE, PA.
WHITE, DANIEL WESLEY (PFC/Army) HERNDON, VA.
WHITE, DANNY CARL (PFC/Marine Corps) MATOAKA, WV.
WHITE, DAVID LEE (SP4/Army) DANVILLE, VA.
WHITE, DONALD EUGENE (PFC/Army) LAMAR, MO.
WHITE, DONALD HERBERT (CPT/Army) LAFAYETTE, CA.
WHITE, DONALD LEE (PVT/Marine Corps) ROCKVALE, CO.
WHITE, DONALD MERLE JR (PFC/Marine Corps) PHOENIX, AZ.
WHITE, DONALD NISLER (SP4/Army) PLUMERVILLE, AR.
WHITE, DONALD RICHARD (WO/Army) NORTHPORT, AL.
WHITE, DONNIE RAYMOND (PFC/Army) NASHVILLE, TN.
WHITE, DOUGLAS EDWARD (SP4/Army) MERIDEN, CT.
WHITE, EDDIE JOE (SGT/Army) BARBERTON, OH.
WHITE, EDDY EUGENE (SGT/Army) ROANOKE, VA.
WHITE, ERNEST BERTIE (SP5/Army) ELIZABETH CITY, NC.
WHITE, EUGENE (CPL/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
WHITE, FRANKLIN RALPH (PFC/Army) WEST SACRAMENTO, CA.
WHITE, FRED DONALD (LCDR/Navy) PHOENIX, AZ.
WHITE, GARSON FRANKLIN (SGT/Marine Corps) SONTAG, MS.
WHITE, GARY RICHARD (CPL/Army) HEWETT, WV.
WHITE, GARY SIDNEY (SP4/Army) PERRY, OK.
WHITE, GENE ARCARO (LCPL/Marine Corps) OBERLIN, OH.
WHITE, GENE LEWIS (SGT/Army) LANSING, IL.
WHITE, GENERAL (PFC/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
WHITE, GEORGE PRESTON (PFC/Marine Corps) ORLANDO, FL.
WHITE, GLENN EARL (PFC/Marine Corps) WICHITA, KS.
WHITE, GORDON GLENN (LCPL/Marine Corps) CANADA, XC.
WHITE, GREGORY LEE (SP5/Army) ALDER CREEK, NY.
WHITE, HAROLD LEE (PFC/Army) COLUMBUS, GA.
WHITE, HARRY RAY JR (SP4/Army) LAKELAND, FL.
WHITE, HERBERT FRANKLIN (LCPL/Marine Corps) CAMDEN, NJ.
WHITE, HERMAN JR (PFC/Army) CLEVELAND, OH.
WHITE, ISAIAH (SP4/Army) LANE, SC.
WHITE, JACK LEE (CPL/Marine Corps) TACOMA, WA.
WHITE, JAMES BLAIR (MAJ/Air Force) ST PETERSBURG, FL.
WHITE, JAMES BROADUS (SSG/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
WHITE, JAMES DARRELL JR (PFC/Army) DECATUR, IL.
WHITE, JAMES DAVID (CPT/Air Force) ST PAUL, MN.
WHITE, JAMES DAVIS (SGT/Army) PRICHARD, AL.
WHITE, JAMES E (SP4/Army) PENSACOLA, FL.
WHITE, JAMES HARDY (SGT/Army) JONESVILLE, LA.
WHITE, JAMES LEE (PVT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
WHITE, JAMES LEO (LCPL/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
WHITE, JEFFREY MERLE (SP4/Army) SAN FRANCISCO, CA.
WHITE, JERRY DEAN (CPT/Army) DE QUEEN, AR.
WHITE, JERRY MORGAN (PFC/Army) BONHAM, TX.
WHITE, JOHN ARTHUR (SGT/Army) MIAMI, FL.
WHITE, JOHN CLYDE III (1LT/Marine Corps) DAYTON, OH.
WHITE, JOHN CULLIN (SP4/Army) WINTHROP, MA.
WHITE, JOHN EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) ALLSTON, MA.
WHITE, JOHN HERBERT JR (SP4/Army) ANAHEIM, CA.
WHITE, JOHN MICHAEL (PFC/Army) INDEPENDENCE, MO.
WHITE, JOHN OLIVER (SGT/Army) SARALAND, AL.
WHITE, JOHN WILLIE (PFC/Army) ALIQUIPPA, PA.
WHITE, JOHNNY BRYAN (PFC/Army) PACIFICA, CA.
WHITE, JOSEPH (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
WHITE, JOSEPH RUMMEL JR (BM3/Navy) RHINEBECK, NY.
WHITE, KENNETH LEROY (SSG/Army) ROCKFORD, IL.
WHITE, KURNEY JOSEPH JR (PFC/Army) BERWICK, LA.
WHITE, LARIS JR (PFC/Army) BONIFAY, FL.
WHITE, LARRY FREDERICK (LCPL/Marine Corps) PEORIA, IL.
WHITE, LARRY JOE (CPL/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
WHITE, LAWRENCE LEALAND (SP4/Army) MIDDLEFIELD, OH.
WHITE, LEAMUEL ARTIS (2LT/Army) SILVERHILL, AL.
WHITE, LEE OWENS JR (SP4/Army) EVANSTON, IL.
WHITE, LENWOOD JR (SP4/Army) FORT WORTH, TX.
WHITE, LEON (PFC/Marine Corps) FROGMORE, SC.
WHITE, LEONARD RAY (CPL/Army) WATSONVILLE, CA.
WHITE, LEROY JR (SGT/Army) WHITE OAK, GA.
WHITE, LOREN DOUGLAS (CPL/Army) SALEM, OR.
WHITE, LOWELL FRANKLIN (A2C/Air Force) EAST ORANGE, NJ.
WHITE, LUCKY GAYLEN (PFC/Army) COLLINSVILLE, IL.
WHITE, MARCUS DELMAR (SP4/Army) BEREA, KY.
WHITE, MARVIN CHARLES (CPL/Army) RAMONA, CA.
WHITE, MARVIN RAY (CPL/Army) ROCHESTER, IN.
WHITE, MELVIN ELIJAH (SP5/Army) WINDSOR, SC.
WHITE, MELVIN RICHARD (CWO/Army) EVERETT, WA.
WHITE, MICHAEL ALAN (SSG/Army) EL DORADO, KS.
WHITE, MICHAEL DALE (PFC/Army) COLUMBUS, OH.
WHITE, MICHAEL EUGENE (PFC/Army) PRATTVILLE, AL.
WHITE, MICHAEL JAMES (SP4/Army) ST PAUL, MN.
WHITE, MICHAEL LA VERN (HM3/Navy) LENEXA, KS.
WHITE, MICHAEL LAWRENCE (PFC/Army) NEW BERLIN, WI.
WHITE, MICHAEL MATTHEW (PFC/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
WHITE, MILES EUGENE (PFC/Marine Corps) EDMONDS, WA.
WHITE, MONETTE VON (PVT/Army) SAN DIEGO, CA.
WHITE, MOUSE JOSEPH LEWIS (PFC/Army) FORT THOMPSON, SD.
WHITE, NATHAN JR (PFC/Marine Corps) CHARLESTON, SC.
WHITE, NATHAN MONROE (GYSG/Marine Corps) SAVANNAH, GA.
WHITE, OSCAR LEE (SSG/Army) CARR, CO.
WHITE, OWEN JR (PFC/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
WHITE, RALPH ERIC (SP4/Army) COMPTON, CA.
WHITE, RANDALL RAY (SP4/Army) LA GRANGE, GA.
WHITE, RAYMOND (PFC/Marine Corps) SLOCOMB, AL.
WHITE, RAYMOND AUSTIN III (PFC/Army) BIG SPRING, TX.
WHITE, RICHARD ALLEN (SGT/Army) MONTEREY, CA.
WHITE, RICHARD EDWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) PORT ANGELES, WA.
WHITE, RICHARD JOSEPH (CPL/Army) INTERNATIONAL FALLS, MN.
WHITE, RICHARD NEAL (CPL/Army) GOLDEN VALLEY, MN.
WHITE, ROBERT ALEXANDER (SP4/Army) NEWPORT NEWS, VA.
WHITE, ROBERT FREDERICK (CPL/Marine Corps) NEWMARKET, NH.
WHITE, ROBERT HENRY (CPL/Marine Corps) HONOLULU, HI.
WHITE, ROBERT JAMES (PFC/Marine Corps) MANCHESTER, CT.
WHITE, ROBERT LEE (MSG/Army) WILLOW SPRINGS, MO.
WHITE, ROBERT LEE (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
WHITE, ROBERT RANDOLPH JR (PFC/Army) THOMSON, GA.
WHITE, ROBERT RICHARD (SP4/Army) CHAMBERSBURG, PA.
WHITE, ROBERT WAYNE (LCPL/Marine Corps) GRANT, AL.
WHITE, ROBERT WESLEY (PFC/Marine Corps) NORFOLK, VA.
WHITE, ROGER DUWAINE (PFC/Army) BATTLE CREEK, MI.
WHITE, RONALD GENE SR (SP5/Army) MARSHFIELD, MO.
WHITE, RONALD LEE (PFC/Army) EATONTOWN, NJ.
WHITE, RONNIE RUDOLPH (CPL/Army) ASH, NC.
WHITE, ROOSEVELT (PFC/Army) JACKSON, MS.
WHITE, SAMUEL MARLAR JR (SP4/Army) TUCSON, AZ.
WHITE, STANLEY DEAN (1LT/Army) CHARLES CITY, IA.
WHITE, STEPHEN MARK (SP5/Army) NEW CASTLE, IN.
WHITE, STEPHEN O MEARA (SGT/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
WHITE, STEPHEN ROBERT (CPL/Army) WATERLOO, NY.
WHITE, STEVEN RUDOLPH (SP4/Army) WASHINGTON, IN.
WHITE, SYLVAIN LARRY (1LT/Army) VINE GROVE, KY.
WHITE, TED ARNOLD (SP5/Army) DICKINSON, AL.
WHITE, TERRY ROGER (SGT/Army) VAN, WV.
WHITE, THEODORE G JR (SGT/Marine Corps) BALTIMORE, MD.
WHITE, THOMAS MITCHELL (PFC/Marine Corps) LA GRANGE, GA.
WHITE, TIMOTHY ALLEN (PFC/Army) UNION LAKE, MI.
WHITE, TIMOTHY CHAMPREAUX (1LT/Army) LAFAYETTE, LA.
WHITE, TIMOTHY LEE (SP4/Army) BLOOMINGTON, IL.
WHITE, TOMMIE VAUGHN (PFC/Marine Corps) GARLAND, TX.
WHITE, TOMMY LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) ALLEN PARK, MI.
WHITE, TOMMY RYAN (PFC/Marine Corps) KENNETT, MO.
WHITE, TONY LEE VAN (LCPL/Marine Corps) GASTONIA, NC.
WHITE, ULYSSES (PFC/Army) MIAMI, FL.
WHITE, WESLEY WILLIAM (LCPL/Marine Corps) CARTERET, NJ.
WHITE, WHITNEY LEE (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
WHITE, WILLIAM EDMOND III (CPL/Army) CORAL GABLES, FL.
WHITE, WILLIAM ERNEST JR (PFC/Army) WASHINGTON, DC.
WHITE, WILLIAM GEORGE (CE1/Navy) UNION CITY, NJ.
WHITE, WILLIAM HENRY (PFC/Army) CHICAGO HEIGHTS, IL.
WHITE, WILLIAM HENRY (1SG/Army) COALINGA, CA.
WHITE, WILLIAM IVAN (PFC/Marine Corps) NORTH VANDERGRIFT, PA.
WHITE, WILLIAM JOSEPH JR (CPT/Army) ORANGE, CA.
WHITE, WILLIAM SAMPSON (CPL/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
WHITE, WILLIE (SGT/Army) YEMASSEE, SC.
WHITEAKER, JOHNNY LAVERNE (CPL/Army) MCMINNVILLE, TN.
WHITED, JAMES LAFAYETTE (MAJ/Army) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
WHITEFIELD, CHARLES ELMER (SGT/Army) FROSTBURG, MD.
WHITEHEAD, ALFRED EVARTS (PFC/Army) HARLAN, KY.
WHITEHEAD, CHARLES F JR (WO/Marine Corps) MILL VALLEY, CA.
WHITEHEAD, CLARENCE ALBERT (SGT/Army) ATLANTA, GA.
WHITEHEAD, ESAU JR (CPL/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
WHITEHEAD, JEFF (LCPL/Marine Corps) ATHENS, GA.
WHITEHEAD, LARRY GENE (CPL/Marine Corps) TALLASSEE, TN.
WHITEHEAD, MORRIS ALFRED (SGT/Army) MARTINSVILLE, VA.
WHITEHEAD, RICKEY JACKSON (PFC/Marine Corps) KENOSHA, WI.
WHITEHEAD, THOMAS LEROY (SP4/Army) WICHITA, KS.
WHITEHEAD, WILLIAM C JR (MAJ/Army) LANSFORD, PA.
WHITEHEAD, WILLIAM J (CPT/Army) TUCSON, AZ.
WHITEHILL, DAVID HUGH (2LT/Air Force) NEWBURGH, NY.
WHITEHOUSE, GREGORY KENT (CPT/Army) ABILENE, TX.
WHITEHOUSE, RICHARD JAMES (SP4/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
WHITELAW, GEORGE DAVID (CPL/Army) EAST DETROIT, MI.
WHITELEY, WAYNE ANTHONY (LCPL/Marine Corps) WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY.
WHITEMAN, RICHARD LEE (SP5/Army) PASADENA, CA.
WHITEMAN, WAYNE FRANK (LCPL/Marine Corps) CEDAR RAPIDS, IA.
WHITEMAN, WILLIAM EARL II (CPT/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
WHITERS, DONALD EMERY (LCPL/Marine Corps) WICHITA, KS.
WHITES, ROBERT JOSEPH (SP4/Army) IROQUOIS, SD.
WHITESELL, DENHAM A JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) STAUNTON, VA.
WHITESIDE, JOHN CURTIS (CPL/Marine Corps) FAYETTE, AL.
WHITESIDE, ROY RUDOLPH (SH1/Navy) PADUCAH, KY.
WHITESIDES, RICHARD LEBROU (CPT/Air Force) STOCKTON, CA.
WHITFIELD, CHARLES CURTIS (PVT/Army) KINSTON, NC.
WHITFIELD, CHARLES F JR (PFC/Army) MORAVIA, NY.
WHITFIELD, CICERO JR (SP4/Army) TARBORO, NC.
WHITFIELD, JAMES LEMAR (PFC/Army) AUGUSTA, GA.
WHITFIELD, LAWRENCE ALLEN (SP4/Army) THOMASVILLE, GA.
WHITFIELD, RICHARD K (SSG/Army) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
WHITFIELD, THOMAS MICHAEL (CPL/Army) QUINCY, IL.
WHITFIELD, WILLIE JR (PFC/Army) COLUMBUS, MS.
WHITFORD, LAWRENCE W JR (COL/Air Force) CEDAR FALLS, IA.
WHITFORD, LYNN CECIL (SP4/Army) CROWN POINT, NY.
WHITING, J C JR (PFC/Marine Corps) MEMPHIS, TN.
WHITING, JUSTIN RICE IV (PFC/Marine Corps) SHORT HILLS, NJ.
WHITING, MALCOLM D III (PFC/Marine Corps) GRANADA HILLS, CA.
WHITING, RICHARD EDWARD (PFC/Army) PICO RIVERA, CA.
WHITINGTON, LARRY E (PFC/Army) FAIRMOUNT, IL.
WHITIS, LARRY MICHAEL (SP4/Army) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
WHITLATCH, GAIL LEE (SP4/Army) URBANA, IL.
WHITLATCH, WILLIAM CARL JR (SGT/Army) MOUNDSVILLE, WV.
WHITLEY, ARSELL (SP4/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
WHITLEY, EMMANUEL DAVID (SP4/Army) STOCKTON, CA.
WHITLEY, FREDDIE LEE (CPL/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
WHITLEY, ROBERT LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
WHITLOCK, ALAN D (PFC/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
WHITLOCK, DONALD BENED III (SGT/Army) HATO REY, PR.
WHITLOCK, HALLEY DON (PFC/Army) GLADEWATER, TX.
WHITLOCK, HARRY OWENS JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) RICHMOND, VA.
WHITLOCK, IVAN PRESTON (TSGT/Air Force) GIBSLAND, LA.
WHITLOCK, JIMMIE DALE (PFC/Army) HOLDENVILLE, OK.
WHITLOCK, PATRICK A (SGT/Army) POULSBO, WA.
WHITLOCK, THEODORE JAY (PFC/Marine Corps) NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV.
WHITLOCK, THOMAS DANIEL (LTC/Army) PONTIAC, MI.
WHITLOW, LEROY ALLEN (CPL/Army) CHARLOTTE CT HSE, VA.
WHITLOW, RONALD DAVID (HM3/Navy) ALBUQUERQUE, NM.
WHITLOW, THOMAS JAMES JR (CPL/Army) PALOS VERDES ESTATES, CA.
WHITMAN, DAVID STEWART (PFC/Marine Corps) KNOXVILLE, TN.
WHITMAN, JERRY RONALD (LCPL/Marine Corps) BOCA RATON, FL.
WHITMAN, RAYMOND LEE (CPL/Army) FORREST LAKE, MN.
WHITMAN, THOMAS MICHAEL (CPL/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
WHITMER, ALFRED VAN (LCPL/Marine Corps) MORENCI, AZ.
WHITMER, KENNETH EUGENE (SGT/Marine Corps) SOMERSET, OH.
WHITMIRE, WARREN TAYLOR JR (CWO/Army) FAIRFAX, VA.
WHITMORE, GARLAND D II (1LT/Army) HARRISONBURG, VA.
WHITMORE, GREGORY BRIAN (SGT/Army) CAMP HILL, PA.
WHITMORE, JAMES CALVIN (PFC/Army) ELYRIA, OH.
WHITMORE, JAMES ROBERT (WO/Army) ST PETERSBURG, FL.
WHITMORE, RICHARD ALLEN (PFC/Marine Corps) HAWTHORNE, CA.
WHITMORE, WILLIAM LEE (CPT/Army) SHERWOOD, OR.
WHITNEY, ARTHUR JOSEPH JR (PFC/Army) KETCHIKAN, AK.
WHITNEY, BLAKE DOMINIC (PVT/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
WHITNEY, DICK EDWARD (SP4/Army) NEWBERG, OR.
WHITNEY, HARLEY DAIRREL (SP4/Army) DECATUR, IL.
WHITNEY, PHILIP LEONARD (SGT/Army) FORT COLLINS, CO.
WHITNEY, ROBERT ARNOLD (SP4/Army) KENNEWICK, WA.
WHITNEY, ROBERT WALTER (PFC/Marine Corps) RIVERDALE, IL.
WHITNEY, WILLIAM ARTHUR (SGT/Army) CENTERVILLE, UT.
WHITSON, JIMMY ALAN (PFC/Marine Corps) SAN BERNARDINO, CA.
WHITT, BROADUS ALFRED (PFC/Army) HONEA PATH, SC.
WHITT, JAMES EDWARD (MAJ/Air Force) PENFIELD, IL.
WHITT, MARK ALAN (PFC/Army) HOLLYWOOD, CA.
WHITTAKER, HAROLD CHARLES (SSG/Army) SCITUATE, MA.
WHITTAKER, TERRY JAMES (PFC/Marine Corps) NEWPORT, NH.
WHITTED, BOYD LEE (SSG/Marine Corps) ASHEVILLE, NC.
WHITTED, CURTIS (CPL/Army) APPOMATTOX, VA.
WHITTED, JOE RAY (SGT/Marine Corps) JOPLIN, MO.
WHITTED, ROBERT ALBIN (SSG/Army) FRESNO, CA.
WHITTEKER, RICHARD LEE (CPT/Air Force) EASTON, PA.
WHITTEMORE, FREDERICK H (CDR/Navy) CARSON CITY, NV.
WHITTEN, DAVID ELGA (SP4/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
WHITTEN, MILAN ELMER (PFC/Army) HOLLIS CENTER, ME.
WHITTEN, PATRICK ANTHONY (PFC/Marine Corps) HANFORD, CA.
WHITTEN, ROBERT EUGENE (SGT/Army) FORT MYERS, FL.
WHITTEN, ROBERT FRANKLIN (PFC/Marine Corps) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
WHITTEN, THOMAS WILLIAM (CPL/Army) ABINGDON, VA.
WHITTEN, TOMMIE JOE (GYSG/Marine Corps) FORT WORTH, TX.
WHITTHORNE, PAUL LUCIUS JR (PFC/Marine Corps) MEMPHIS, TN.
WHITTICOM, JONATHAN CHARLES (LCPL/Marine Corps) LACONIA, NH.
WHITTIER, JAMES BENJAMIN (PVT/Army) HOLLIS, NY.
WHITTIER, MARK CROSBY (2LT/Marine Corps) WHITTIER, CA.
WHITTINGTON, JOHN HEZEKIAH (WO/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
WHITTINGTON, MERREL P (SP4/Army) TOPPENISH, WA.
WHITTINGTON, PAUL TIMOTHY (PFC/Army) BELLS, TN.
WHITTINGTON, PERRY LEE (SP4/Army) WASHINGTON, DC.
WHITTINGTON, RUSSEL JOSEPH (PFC/Army) MACON, IL.
WHITTLE, ALBERT ALLAN (CPL/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
WHITTLE, JUNIOR LEE (SP4/Army) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
WHITTLESEY, ROY LEE (SSG/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
WHITTON, EDWARD JAMES (PFC/Army) GASTON, OR.
WHITTON, TEDDY GENE (SP5/Army) PARAGOULD, AR.
WHITWORTH, SAMMY HOWARD (CPL/Army) LAVONIA, GA.
WHOOLERY, TRACY LEE (SSG/Marine Corps) BALTIMORE, MD.
WHORFF, JOHN DENNIS (SP4/Army) NEW BRITAIN, CT.
WHORTON, DWAYNE JEFFERSON (PFC/Army) MCKINLEYVILLE, CA.
WHYNAUGHT, JEFFREY LYLE (1LT/Army) SAN CLEMENTE, CA.
WHYTE, CHARLES JAMES (SGT/Marine Corps) OLYMPIA, WA.
WHYTE, RICHARD ALAN (SP4/Army) RAPID CITY, SD.
WIAR, JOSEPH CLERMAN JR (PFC/Marine Corps) HARPER WOODS, MI.
WIBBENS, JOHN EDWARD (CPL/Army) ALBANY, OR.
WICHMAN, ROGER EDWARD (CPT/Air Force) DAYTON, OH.
WICK, GERALD PAUL (CPT/Army) LOCKPORT, NY.
WICK, MICHAEL RAYMOND (SP4/Army) COLLEGE POINT, NY.
WICK, RICHARD GALE (LCPL/Marine Corps) DAYTON, OH.
WICKAM, JERRY WAYNE (CPL/Army) ROCKFORD, IL.
WICKEL, KENNETH WILLIAM (CPL/Marine Corps) WEST LAWN, PA.
WICKENBERG, ERIK BERNARD (SP4/Army) BERTHA, MN.
WICKER, EUGENE WESLEY (CPL/Army) LILLINGTON, NC.
WICKER, HENRY RAY (LCPL/Marine Corps) LEBANON, KY.
WICKER, WALTER GUY JR (CPL/Army) SILER CITY, NC.
WICKERSHAM, HARRY W JR (1LT/Army) KINGSVILLE, TX.
WICKHAM, DAVID WALLACE II (LT/Navy) WHEELING, WV.
WICKHAM, JOHN EUGENE (SGT/Army) ZANESVILLE, OH.
WICKHAM, RALPH ARTHUR (SP5/Army) DURHAMVILLE, NY.
WICKLACE, RANDALL JAMES (SP4/Army) AITKIN, MN.
WICKLIFFE, JOHN NORMAN (SFC/Army) BENTON, AR.
WICKLIFFE, ROBERT LOGAN (HM3/Navy) NATCHEZ, MS.
WICKLINE, DONALD LEE JR (PFC/Army) LAKE HIAWATHA, NJ.
WICKS, WILLIAM ARTHUR (CPL/Army) NORTH BELLMORE, NY.
WICKWARD, WILLIAM J (SFC/Army) NORTH WILDWOOD, NJ.
WIDDER, DAVID JOHN WICK (CPT/Army) SHEBOYGAN, WI.
WIDDIS, JAMES WESLEY JR (LTC/Air Force) NEWARK, NJ.
WIDDISON, IMLAY SCOTT (CPL/Army) WOODS CROSS, UT.
WIDDOWS, JOHN WILLIAM (PVT/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
WIDEMAN, ELVIN JOSEPH (SSG/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
WIDEN, JOHN GEORGE (SGT/Army) OWATONNA, MN.
WIDENER, JAMES EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) CHURCHVILLE, NY.
WIDENER, JOHN EDWARD (PFC/Army) VENTURA, CA.
WIDENER, LARRY ALLEN (PFC/Army) YOUNGSTOWN, OH.
WIDENER, MICHAEL EDWARD (A1C/Air Force) CONNELLSVILLE, PA.
WIDERQUIST, THOMAS CARL (1LT/Air Force) MORTON GROVE, IL.
WIDGER, GEORGE JAMES (PFC/Army) SYRACUSE, NY.
WIDICK, MAURICE GENE (SGT/Army) MOOREFIELD, NE.
WIDMANN, RAYMOND (LCPL/Marine Corps) LINDENHURST, NY.
WIDMER, KIM WILLIAM (SP4/Army) SPOKANE, WA.
WIDMER, RICHARD JAMES (PFC/Army) TEMPERANCE, MI.
WIDNER, DANNY LEE (SSG/Army) GRAHAM, TX.
WIDOMSKI, DANIEL ALBIN (1LT/Army) BUFFALO, NY.
WIDON, KENNETH HARRY (PH2/Navy) DETROIT, MI.
WIDTFELDT, PAUL FRANK JR (SP4/Army) COUNCIL BLUFFS, IA.
WIEBEN, OTTO TOM (PFC/Army) FORT LAUDERDALE, FL.
WIEBURG, WILLIAM WARREN (WO/Army) ODESSA, TX.
WIECHERT, ROBERT CHARLES (MAJ/Air Force) WEST JORDAN, UT.
WIECKOWICZ, ANTHONY JOSEPH (SP4/Army) CONRATH, WI.
WIEDEMAN, ROBERT ARTHUR (CPL/Marine Corps) ONEONTA, NY.
WIEDEMANN, ROBERT JOSEPH (SP5/Army) GARY, IN.
WIEGAND, DEAN MICHAEL JR (SGT/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
WIEGAND, ROY VICTOR (SP4/Army) MARINE, IL.
WIEGEL, LLOYD GEORGE (PFC/Army) SHULLSBURG, WI.
WIEGERT, LARRY ROBERT (CPL/Army) MCLOUD, OK.
WIEHR, RICHARD DANIEL (AT2/Navy) MANKATO, MN.
WIELAND, DAVID ERIC (1LT/Air Force) GAINESVILLE, FL.
WIELER, JAMES LAWRENCE (SGT/Army) MILLERSVILLE, PA.
WIELINSKI, DONALD JAMES (LCPL/Marine Corps) INVER GROVE, MN.
WIELKOPOLAN, DONALD DAVID (SP4/Army) TAYLOR, MI.
WIENCKOSKI, DAVID RAYMOND (PFC/Marine Corps) LINDEN, NJ.
WIENEKE, CARL JOSHUA (SP4/Army) HARDIN, IL.
WIER, MICHAEL BRODERICK (SP4/Army) BUFFALO, NY.
WIERZBA, EDWIN RUDOLPH (CPL/Marine Corps) BRIDGEVIEW, IL.
WIESE, ROBERT JAMES (CPL/Marine Corps) ST ANN, MO.
WIESE, THOMAS ARTHUR (CPL/Army) MULLEN, NE.
WIESENDANGER, LAWRENCE LOU (PFC/Army) METAIRIE, LA.
WIESER, LYNN JAY (PFC/Army) GOTHENBURG, NE.
WIESKUS, WILLIAM CLEMENS (SSG/Army) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
WIESNEIFSKI, PETER ROBERT (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
WIESNETH, ROBERT PAUL (1LT/Air Force) LOUISVILLE, NE.
WIEST, DONALD R (LCPL/Marine Corps) CERRO GORDO, IL.
WIEST, JOHN ROBIN (CPT/Army) BILLINGS, MT.
WIGFALL, HERBERT JR (PFC/Army) CHARLESTON HEIGHTS, SC.
WIGFALL, NEOPOLIS (SGT/Army) FRUITLAND, MD.
WIGFIELD, RONALD LEE (PFC/Army) MINERAL CITY, OH.
WIGGIN, ROBERT JAMES (SSG/Army) ELIOT, ME.
WIGGINS, ALFRED FRANCIS JR (PVT/Army) JERSEY CITY, NJ.
WIGGINS, AUBREY ALAN (SP4/Army) ORLANDO, FL.
WIGGINS, DAVID ROGER (SGT/Army) MONROEVILLE, AL.
WIGGINS, HIRAM ELI MARVIN (SSG/Army) LONDON BRIDGES, VA.
WIGGINS, JERRY LEE (CPL/Army) CARROLLTON, MO.
WIGGINS, JOSEPH (SP4/Army) ST PETERSBURG, FL.
WIGGINS, OVID KEITH (CMS/Air Force) CHURCHLAND, VA.
WIGGINS, RONALD HOWARD (CWO/Army) PENSACOLA, FL.
WIGGINS, STEPHAN MAX (SGT/Army) VERO BEACH, FL.
WIGGINS, THOMAS WAYNE (CPL/Army) LAKE PROVIDENCE, LA.
WIGGINS, TOMMY AUSTIN (LCPL/Marine Corps) MOUNT CARMEL, IL.
WIGGINS, VERNON MIKELL (PFC/Army) OCALA, FL.
WIGGINS, WALLACE LUTTRELL (MAJ/Air Force) WHITTIER, CA.
WIGHT, ALONZO WILLIAM (SP5/Army) NEWRY, ME.
WIGHT, CHARLES EDWIN (SP4/Army) TACOMA, WA.
WIGHT, RALPH CHESTER JR (MAJ/Army) NEWTONVILLE, MA.
WIGHTMAN, DAVID LLOYD III (SP4/Army) FAIR OAKS, CA.
WIGINTON, GARY RAY (PFC/Army) SHEFFIELD, AL.
WIGINTON, LARRY MICHAEL (PFC/Marine Corps) DETROIT, MI.
WIGLESWORTH, ERNEST W JR (BM3/Navy) GREENSBORO, NC.
WIGTON, PHILIP GREGORY (LCPL/Marine Corps) OMAHA, NE.
WIKANDER, DAVID JOSEPH (SGT/Marine Corps) CALDWELL, OH.
WIKE, JOHN MICHAEL (SP4/Army) CENTRALIA, IL.
WIKLE, RICKY LYNN (SP4/Army) CONCORD, CA.
WILBANKS, DONALD MELVEN (CPL/Army) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
WILBANKS, HILLIARD ALMOND (CPT/Air Force) CORNELIA, GA.
WILBANKS, JAMES HARDY (CPL/Army) GRAND SALINE, TX.
WILBANKS, LESLIE JOE (SGT/Army) GILA BEND, AZ.
WILBANKS, TIMOTHY MARCIA (LCPL/Marine Corps) FORT WORTH, TX.
WILBER, WILLIAM FREDRICK (LCPL/Marine Corps) CHAMPLIN, MN.
WILBERTON, HAROLD JR (PVT/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
WILBORN, CHARLEY ANDREW (LCPL/Marine Corps) RICHMOND, VA.
WILBRECHT, KURT MICHAEL (1LT/Marine Corps) ST PAUL, MN.
WILBUR, DENNIS (PFC/Army) KILLINGTON, VT.
WILBUR, JACK LEROY (SP4/Army) DAYTON, OH.
WILBUR, WILLIAM JR (CPL/Marine Corps) LAKE ARIEL, PA.
WILBURN, JOHN EDWARD (SP4/Army) LUTHER, OK.
WILBURN, WILLIAM LEVY JR (SP5/Army) MEMPHIS, TN.
WILBURN, WOODROW HOOVER (COL/Air Force) CORPUS CHRISTI, TX.
WILCOX, ARMOUR DAVID III (SGT/Army) HUDSON, OH.
WILCOX, CHARLES CHESTER (WO/Army) BUFFALO, NY.
WILCOX, CHARLES EARL JR (SFC/Army) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
WILCOX, CHARLES KIRBY (CPT/Army) SPRINGFIELD, MO.
WILCOX, CHARLES THOMAS (SP4/Army) CHAGRIN FALLS, OH.
WILCOX, DAVID JOHN (LCPL/Marine Corps) PORTAGE, WI.
WILCOX, GARY LEE (SP4/Army) BRAINARDSVILLE, NY.
WILCOX, JOHN ARTHUR JR (SP4/Army) MOULTRIE, GA.
WILCOX, RAYMOND LEE (CPL/Army) MANCELONA, MI.
WILCOX, RICK ALAN (PFC/Army) MARION, OH.
WILCOX, RUSSELL LEE (CPL/Marine Corps) WAYNESFIELD, OH.
WILCOX, THOMAS DEWEY (CPL/Army) MARION, IA.
WILCOX, WAYNE ALAN (SGT/Army) EVANSVILLE, IN.
WILCOX, WILLIAM EIDMAN JR (SP4/Army) KENMORE, NY.
WILCOXSON, ROBERT FRANKLIN (1LT/Army) ELK CITY, OK.
WILDAUER, PAUL ARTHUR (LCDR/Navy) CHULA VISTA, CA.
WILDE, ERSKINE BUFORD (PFC/Army) CHARLOTTESVILLE, VA.
WILDE, RAYMOND CHARLES (CWO/Army) ST PAUL, MN.
WILDER, ARLOS CLAYTON (PFC/Army) EL MONTE, CA.
WILDER, AVERY (SGT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
WILDER, BENNETT G (CWO/Army) SPRING HOPE, NC.
WILDER, BRUCE JEFFREY (PFC/Army) DEARBORN HEIGHTS, MI.
WILDER, CHARLIE LARRY (SP4/Army) FAIRBURN, GA.
WILDER, FRANK (CPL/Army) CARTHAGE, MS.
WILDER, LUTHER TOMMY (SP4/Army) SPRING HOPE, NC.
WILDER, RONALD FREDERICK (SGT/Army) BAYTOWN, TX.
WILDER, STEVE CLIFTON (CPL/Marine Corps) BIRMINGHAM, AL.
WILDERS, WILLIAM JAMES (CPT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
WILDERSPIN, DEAN ALLYN (LCPL/Marine Corps) FLINT, MI.
WILDERSPIN, VERNON CHARLES (SP4/Army) EAST LANSING, MI.
WILDES, MICHAEL LAYTEN (WO/Army) CALLAHAN, FL.
WILDMAN, MELVIN ALVIN (PFC/Army) ROSE BUD, AR.
WILDMAN, MILES GREGORY (SP4/Army) CONSHOHOCKEN, PA.
WILDMAN, RICHARD LYNN (PFC/Marine Corps) CLEVELAND, OH.
WILDMAN, STEVEN EARL (HN/Navy) CEDAR RAPIDS, IA.
WILDY, SHIRLEY JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) PANAMA CITY, FL.
WILENSKI, STANLEY JR (SP4/Army) HICKSVILLE, NY.
WILES, ALVIN EUGENE (SGT/Army) KNOXVILLE, TN.
WILES, JOHNNY (PFC/Army) HARDY, AR.
WILES, MARVIN BENJAMIN CHR (LCDR/Navy) SAN DIEGO, CA.
WILES, TERRY LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) RICHMOND, IN.
WILEY, FRANK DAVID (MAJ/Air Force) DALLAS, TX.
WILEY, GILBERT (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
WILEY, JAMES JOSEPH (PVT/Marine Corps) CHICKAMAUGA, GA.
WILEY, JOHN DUDLEY (CPT/Air Force) CHARLOTTE, NC.
WILEY, MICHAEL RAY (LCPL/Marine Corps) BALTIMORE, MD.
WILEY, PHILLIP TONY (PFC/Marine Corps) PUEBLO, CO.
WILEY, RICHARD DENNIS (SP4/Army) DECATUR, IL.
WILEY, THOMAS J (1LT/Army) MONROE, LA.
WILFONG, GIL STEVENS (CPL/Army) COTTAGE HILLS, IL.
WILFONG, ROBERT WESLEY (LCPL/Marine Corps) SOUTH WHITLEY, IN.
WILFONG, ROGER DALE (SSG/Army) CUMBERLAND, MD.
WILFORD, PERCY LEE (SSG/Marine Corps) SEATTLE, WA.
WILHELM, DAVID KENNETH (PFC/Army) SPOKANE, WA.
WILHELM, FREDERICK (SSGT/Air Force) CINCINNATI, OH.
WILHELM, JOHN LESTER (SP5/Army) BERLIN, PA.
WILHELM, LAWRENCE M JR (SSG/Army) LAKE CHARLES, LA.
WILHELM, MACK HOUSTON (BM3/Navy) ROCKPORT, TX.
WILHELM, RICHARD THOMAS (CPL/Army) ROCHESTER, NY.
WILHELM, WILLIAM LESTER (SGT/Army) COVINGTON, OH.
WILHELMI, HENRY JOSEPH JR (SGT/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
WILHITE, TROY DEAN (SGT/Army) DURANGO, CO.
WILHOIT, HOWARD RAY JR (PFC/Marine Corps) LUDLOW, KY.
WILHOIT, ROBERT STEVE (LCPL/Marine Corps) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
WILHOITE, HENRY O'NEIL (1LT/Army) GEORGETOWN, KY.
WILK, CHARLES LEE (SSG/Army) MERIDIAN, MS.
WILK, JOSEPH ANTHONY JR (HN/Navy) NEWPORT NEWS, VA.
WILK, THOMAS JOHN (SP4/Army) FAIRVIEW, MA.
WILK, WILLIAM ANTHONY (2LT/Marine Corps) SILVER SPRING, MD.
WILKE, ROBERT FREDERICK (COL/Air Force) MILWAUKEE, WI.
WILKEN, BRYAN LEE (SP4/Army) GARLAND, NE.
WILKENING, ARNOLD G III (CPL/Marine Corps) SPOKANE, WA.
WILKENS, JOHN HERMAN (SSG/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
WILKERSON, CHARLES ROBERT (SFC/Army) ANDERSON, IN.
WILKERSON, DAVID HUNTER (PFC/Marine Corps) DAVENPORT, IA.
WILKERSON, DAVID LEE (SP4/Army) WEST PALM BEACH, FL.
WILKERSON, GEORGE OLIVER (SSG/Army) EAST ST LOUIS, IL.
WILKERSON, JUNIOR (PFC/Army) WATERBURY, CT.
WILKERSON, LARRY WAYNE (PFC/Army) BEAUMONT, TX.
WILKERSON, LAWRENCE (SSGT/Air Force) EL PASO, TX.
WILKERSON, RICHARD LEE (SP4/Army) CHANA, IL.
WILKERSON, STEVEN DOUGLAS (LCPL/Marine Corps) WAKEFIELD, NE.
WILKERSON, WILLIAM MHOON (PFC/Marine Corps) ROYAL OAK, MI.
WILKERSON, WILLIE WOODSON (MSG/Army) WILLOW SPRINGS, NC.
WILKES, EULIS NEIL JR (2LT/Army) YUMA, AZ.
WILKES, JOHN GRADY (SSG/Army) NASHVILLE, TN.
WILKES, ROBERT LEE (SSG/Army) CORONA, CA.
WILKEY, BLAIR CECIL (PFC/Army) NEPHI, UT.
WILKEY, EMMITT JAMES JR (GYSG/Marine Corps) LIBERTY, TX.
WILKIE, ARTHUR WAYNE (SP4/Army) HENDERSONVILLE, NC.
WILKIE, CHARLES DAVID (MAJ/Army) BELLEROSE, NY.
WILKIE, DOUGLAS WILMER (SP5/Army) LANSING, MI.
WILKIE, ROBERT GEORGE (PFC/Army) COLEMAN, MI.
WILKINS, ALLAN FRANCIS (SP4/Army) DORSET, VT.
WILKINS, ALTON III (PFC/Marine Corps) NORFOLK, VA.
WILKINS, BEN HENRY JR (SP5/Army) LOUISVILLE, KY.
WILKINS, BOBBY RAY (PVT/Army) NEWARK, NJ.
WILKINS, CALVIN WAYNE (LCPL/Marine Corps) WACO, TX.
WILKINS, GARY LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) LONGVIEW, WA.
WILKINS, GEORGE HENRY (CDR/Navy) GOLDSBORO, NC.
WILKINS, HAROLD EUGENE (SP4/Army) VALE, NC.
WILKINS, JAMES MARVIN (LCPL/Marine Corps) MOUNT CLEMENS, MI.
WILKINS, MICHAEL LEE (SP4/Army) PORTLAND, OR.
WILKINS, RANDOLPH RECARDO (PFC/Army) CAMDEN, NJ.
WILKINS, RICHARD EDWARD (SP4/Army) MOUNTLAKE TERRACE, WA.
WILKINS, ROBERT JOHN (LCPL/Marine Corps) ST CHARLES, MO.
WILKINS, TERRY KENNETH (PFC/Army) LAS VEGAS, NV.
WILKINS, WILLIAM GEORGE (PVT/Marine Corps) MOUNT PLEASANT, PA.
WILKINSON, BILLIE WELDON (SFC/Army) COMANCHE, TX.
WILKINSON, CLYDE DAVID (CPT/Army) MINERAL WELLS, TX.
WILKINSON, DALE SLOAN (LCPL/Marine Corps) LIGHTHOUSE POINT, FL.
WILKINSON, DENNIS EDWARD (CPT/Air Force) WEST PALM BEACH, FL.
WILKINSON, DONALD ALFRED (SGT/Marine Corps) NEWBURY, MA.
WILKINSON, GARY (CPL/Army) MURRAY, KY.
WILKINSON, HARLAND LYLE (PVT/Army) OMAHA, NE.
WILKINSON, JACK WILLIAM (CM1/Navy) EAST ISLIP, NY.
WILKINSON, JAMES JOSEPH JR (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
WILKINSON, JOHN TERRELL (1LT/Army) MANCHESTER, TN.
WILKINSON, JOSEPH E III (MAJ/Air Force) SELMA, AL.
WILKINSON, RICHARD THOMAS (SP4/Army) GRAND HAVEN, MI.
WILKINSON, RONALD JAMES (SGT/Army) WARREN, RI.
WILKINSON, STEPHEN DAVID (PFC/Marine Corps) NORTH STONINGTON, CT.
WILKINSON, WILLIAM GILBERT (CWO/Air Force) GULFPORT, MS.
WILKOWSKY, WILLIAM JR (PFC/Army) NASHUA, NH.
WILKS, GREGARY ALAN (SGT/Army) OGDEN, UT.
WILKS, JAMES ALAN (SP4/Army) COVINGTON, TN.
WILKS, JAMES LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) HARTSVILLE, SC.
WILKS, JOHNNY LEE (CPL/Army) COLUMBIA, MS.
WILKS, WALTER ALBERT (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
WILL, FREDERICK REED (SGT/Army) WHITTIER, CA.
WILL, GORDON WALDEMAR (PFC/Marine Corps) WAUPACA, WI.
WILL, WILLIAM ANTHONY (SSG/Army) GLASSPORT, PA.
WILLARD, ALAN WAYNE (SGT/Air Force) FRANKLIN, MA.
WILLARD, CHARLES R JR (SP4/Army) CHARLOTTE, NC.
WILLARD, FREDERICK R JR (PFC/Marine Corps) GLENDORA, CA.
WILLARD, HUGH GREY (SGT/Army) ORANGEBURG, SC.
WILLARD, JAMES MONROE (SGT/Army) ALBUQUERQUE, NM.
WILLARD, KENNETH EUGENE JR (PFC/Army) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
WILLARD, LEON DAVID (PFC/Army) CHRISTIANSBURG, VA.
WILLARD, LLOYD LOREN (SGT/Army) SOLWAY, MN.
WILLARD, RALPH JOHN (WO/Army) QUINCY, MA.
WILLARD, ROBERT LEROY (SGT/Army) FREDERICK, MD.
WILLARD, THOMAS ALAN (SGT/Army) FARMINGTON, NH.
WILLBANKS, CHARLES EDWARDS (PFC/Army) MOUNTAIN VIEW, GA.
WILLEFORD, FRANKLIN PATRIC (HN/Navy) LAWTON, OK.
WILLEFORD, JAMES ROBERT (SA/Navy) HARTFORD, IL.
WILLEFORD, JIMMY WAYNE (1LT/Army) DALLAS, TX.
WILLEKE, GARY ROBERT (SGT/Army) ADA, OH.
WILLEMS, JOHN GUSTAVE (SP4/Army) HILBERT, WI.
WILLERT, DIETER ERIC (SP4/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
WILLETT, FRANKLIN DAVID (PFC/Army) HEREFORD, AZ.
WILLETT, LOUIS EDWARD (PFC/Army) RICHMOND HILL, NY.
WILLETT, RICHARD JAMES (SP4/Army) CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA.
WILLETT, ROBERT LEE (SGT/Army) SPRINGFIELD, IL.
WILLETT, ROBERT VINCENT JR (MAJ/Air Force) GREAT FALLS, MT.
WILLEY, ALDEN BERTRAM (SFC/Army) CAMPTON, NH.
WILLEY, BURR MCBRIDE (LTC/Army) RICHMOND, VA.
WILLEY, DONALD MORRIS (SSG/Army) EAST HARTFORD, CT.
WILLEY, JOHN JAMES (SSG/Army) WEST COVINA, CA.
WILLEY, PETER RAY (PFC/Marine Corps) BLOOMINGTON, MN.
WILLEY, ROBERT LEON (SP5/Army) GRANGEVILLE, ID.
WILLHITE, HOWARD K JR (PFC/Army) GREENSBORO, NC.
WILLIAM, RONALD WAYNE (SP4/Army) HOXIE, KS.
WILLIAMS, ALAN EDWIN (PFC/Army) MEXICO, XM.
WILLIAMS, ALEXANDER (SGT/Army) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
WILLIAMS, ALFONZIA (SGT/Army) TAMPA, FL.
WILLIAMS, ALFRED LACY (PFC/Marine Corps) ROXBURY, MA.
WILLIAMS, ALLAN JAMES (PFC/Army) CLEWISTON, FL.
WILLIAMS, ALLEN (PFC/Army) GLASSBORO, NJ.
WILLIAMS, AMOS LEVERN (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
WILLIAMS, ARTHUR C JR (GMG1/Navy) VAN BUREN, AR.
WILLIAMS, ARTHUR JR (SP4/Army) SAVANNAH, GA.
WILLIAMS, ARTHUR PAUL (PFC/Marine Corps) HAVERHILL, MA.
WILLIAMS, AUBREY (SP5/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
WILLIAMS, AUGUSTUS LOUIS (SFC/Army) GEORGE WEST, TX.
WILLIAMS, BARRY HENNETT (LCPL/Marine Corps) SARATOGA, CA.
WILLIAMS, BEN (MSG/Army) WALTERBORO, SC.
WILLIAMS, BEN HAROLD (PFC/Army) ST PETERSBURG BEACH, FL.
WILLIAMS, BILL FRED JR (SP4/Army) MARION, NC.
WILLIAMS, BILL GENE (SGT/Army) HAILEY, ID.
WILLIAMS, BILLIE JOE (LTC/Air Force) MALDEN, MO.
WILLIAMS, BILLIE JOE (PFC/Marine Corps) KANSAS CITY, KS.
WILLIAMS, BILLY (PFC/Army) CHARLESTON, SC.
WILLIAMS, BILLY JOE (MAJ/Army) MARION, KY.
WILLIAMS, BOBBIE LEE (CPL/Army) PARRISH, AL.
WILLIAMS, BOBBY LEE (SSGT/Air Force) CLEBURNE, TX.
WILLIAMS, BOBBY RAY (SSG/Army) STONEWALL, MS.
WILLIAMS, BOBBY RAY (CWO/Army) SPEARMAN, TX.
WILLIAMS, BOBBY RAY (1LT/Army) LAWTON, OK.
WILLIAMS, BRIAN JOHN (PFC/Army) SAN BERNARDINO, CA.
WILLIAMS, BRUCE REGINALD (MAJ/Air Force) DETROIT, MI.
WILLIAMS, BURNELL JR (SP4/Army) BLYTHEVILLE, AR.
WILLIAMS, C W RICHARD (SGT/Army) NEWARK, NJ.
WILLIAMS, CAL WILLIS (SSG/Army) AUGUSTA, GA.
WILLIAMS, CALVIN (SP4/Army) BELVEDERE, SC.
WILLIAMS, CAROL EDWARD (PFC/Army) PROSPERITY, SC.
WILLIAMS, CARTER LEE JR (PFC/Army) WINONA, MS.
WILLIAMS, CHARLES (SP4/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
WILLIAMS, CHARLES CLINTON (SGT/Army) TRION, GA.
WILLIAMS, CHARLES EDWARD (SGT/Army) SMITHFIELD, NC.
WILLIAMS, CHARLES JAMES (PFC/Army) OAKLAND, CA.
WILLIAMS, CHARLES RAY (SGT/Army) EUNICE, LA.
WILLIAMS, CHARLES ROBERT (PFC/Marine Corps) OAKLAND, CA.
WILLIAMS, CHARLES ROSS (CPT/Army) FORSYTH, GA.
WILLIAMS, CHRISTIAN LARS (PFC/Army) REDONDO BEACH, CA.
WILLIAMS, CHRISTOPHER (PFC/Army) BOYDTON, VA.
WILLIAMS, CLARENCE (PFC/Army) GERMANTOWN, OH.
WILLIAMS, CLARK LEE VERN (CPL/Army) EARLY BRANCH, SC.
WILLIAMS, CLAUDE ARTHUR (SP6/Army) ALCOA, TN.
WILLIAMS, CLAUDE NATHANIEL (CPT/Marine Corps) MUSKOGEE, OK.
WILLIAMS, CLIFFORD DAN (SGT/Marine Corps) NEWBERRY, MI.
WILLIAMS, CLIFFORD LEROY (CPL/Army) AKRON, OH.
WILLIAMS, COLERIDGE JR (SSG/Marine Corps) WASHINGTON, DC.
WILLIAMS, CRAIG EMERY (CPL/Army) LAKEWOOD, CA.
WILLIAMS, CURTIS F JR (SP4/Army) STUART, FL.
WILLIAMS, CURTIS JOHN (SP4/Army) EVARTS, KY.
WILLIAMS, CURTIS LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) CATRON, MO.
WILLIAMS, CURTIS LELAND (SP4/Army) WEBSTER, SD.
WILLIAMS, DALE EDWARD (SSG/Army) ATTICA, OH.
WILLIAMS, DANIEL EUGENE (SP4/Army) HAMER, ID.
WILLIAMS, DANIEL III (SGT/Army) CAMDEN, SC.
WILLIAMS, DANNY (SP4/Army) KELLYVILLE, OK.
WILLIAMS, DAVID (SP4/Army) WACO, TX.
WILLIAMS, DAVID BERYL (MAJ/Marine Corps) LAFAYETTE, LA.
WILLIAMS, DAVID CHARLES (SP5/Army) SAN FRANCISCO, CA.
WILLIAMS, DAVID CLARK (PFC/Army) BLUFF CITY, TN.
WILLIAMS, DAVID EDWARD (SP4/Army) ARLINGTON, MA.
WILLIAMS, DAVID EDWARD (SSG/Army) BROWNSVILLE, TX.
WILLIAMS, DAVID GEORGE (2LT/Army) SACRAMENTO, CA.
WILLIAMS, DAVID III (PFC/Army) LONG BEACH, CA.
WILLIAMS, DAVID JR (SSG/Army) THOMASVILLE, GA.
WILLIAMS, DAVID LEIGH (PFC/Army) LAKE CRYSTAL, MN.
WILLIAMS, DAVID MICHAEL (1LT/Army) ARLINGTON, VA.
WILLIAMS, DAVID RICHARD (COL/Air Force) MEMPHIS, TN.
WILLIAMS, DEMPSEY H III (1LT/Marine Corps) FAYETTEVILLE, NC.
WILLIAMS, DENNIS ALAN (PVT/Army) FARMINGTON, NM.
WILLIAMS, DENNIS CRAIG (PFC/Army) LODI, CA.
WILLIAMS, DENNIS LEE (PFC/Army) WESTMINSTER, CA.
WILLIAMS, DENNIS MICHAEL (PFC/Army) EASTLAKE, OH.
WILLIAMS, DENNIS NEIL (HA/Navy) GILMAN, IA.
WILLIAMS, DEREX JR (CPT/Air Force) PLANT CITY, FL.
WILLIAMS, DEWAYNE THOMAS (PFC/Marine Corps) ST CLAIR, MI.
WILLIAMS, DONALD (PFC/Marine Corps) EASTMAN, GA.
WILLIAMS, DONALD D JR (PFC/Marine Corps) RICHMOND, VA.
WILLIAMS, DONALD LEE (PFC/Army) HUNTSVILLE, AL.
WILLIAMS, DONALD WINSLOW (CPL/Army) SIPSEY, AL.
WILLIAMS, DORSEY BURWIN (PFC/Marine Corps) JOHNSON CITY, TN.
WILLIAMS, DOUGLAS CANDIT (SGT/Army) SALT LAKE CITY, UT.
WILLIAMS, DOYLE (PSG/Army) ANDERSON, SC.
WILLIAMS, DUANE GREGORY (PVT/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
WILLIAMS, EARNEST (PFC/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
WILLIAMS, EDDIE (PFC/Marine Corps) WHITAKERS, NC.
WILLIAMS, EDDIE EARL (SP4/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
WILLIAMS, EDDIE JONES JR (PFC/Marine Corps) MEMPHIS, TN.
WILLIAMS, EDDIE KENNETH (PFC/Army) COLUMBIA, SC.
WILLIAMS, EDDIE LEE (SGM/Army) MIAMI, FL.
WILLIAMS, EDGAR W JR (SP4/Army) DURHAM, NC.
WILLIAMS, EDWARD J (PFC/Army) NORFOLK, VA.
WILLIAMS, EDWARD WAYNE (SSG/Army) CLEARWATER, FL.
WILLIAMS, EDWIN JEROME (PFC/Army) DETROIT, MI.
WILLIAMS, ELBERT THOMAS (PFC/Army) CLINTON, NC.
WILLIAMS, ERIC (SP4/Army) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
WILLIAMS, ERNEST C JR (PFC/Army) THIBODAUX, LA.
WILLIAMS, EUGENE MELVIN (SP4/Army) YOUNGSTOWN, OH.
WILLIAMS, EUGENE VERNON (PFC/Army) EAST ST LOUIS, IL.
WILLIAMS, FLOYD CHARLES (PFC/Army) HORNBECK, LA.
WILLIAMS, FLOYD LEE JR (WO/Army) NORTHGLENN, CO.
WILLIAMS, FRANK A (SP4/Army) KAWKAWLIN, MI.
WILLIAMS, FRANK CURTIS (LCPL/Marine Corps) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
WILLIAMS, FRANK DUVALL (SP5/Army) FRESNO, CA.
WILLIAMS, FRANK EDWARD (SFC/Army) BENTON HARBOR, MI.
WILLIAMS, FRANK EMANUEL (SGT/Army) TALLAHASSEE, FL.
WILLIAMS, FRANK NORMAN (CPL/Army) DALZELL, SC.
WILLIAMS, FRANK WAYNE JR (SGT/Army) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
WILLIAMS, FRANKIE ROSS (PFC/Marine Corps) WATERFORD, CT.
WILLIAMS, FRANKLIN BRUCE (PFC/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
WILLIAMS, FRANKLIN DEAN (SP4/Army) EAST CHICAGO, IN.
WILLIAMS, FRED ALBERT (WO/Army) ROSEBORO, NC.
WILLIAMS, FRED JOSEPH JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) SWEET HOME, OR.
WILLIAMS, FRED THOMAS (PVT/Marine Corps) PATERSON, NJ.
WILLIAMS, FREDDY ROOSEVELT (SSG/Marine Corps) PLAINS, GA.
WILLIAMS, FREDDY THOMAS (SP4/Army) FRIONA, TX.
WILLIAMS, FREDERICK JOSEPH (SGT/Army) RESCUE, CA.
WILLIAMS, FREDERICK THOMAS (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
WILLIAMS, FREDRICK H JR (1LT/Marine Corps) SUTTER CREEK, CA.
WILLIAMS, GARY LYNN (PFC/Marine Corps) GLENWOOD, IA.
WILLIAMS, GARY ROBERT (SP4/Army) CUBA, IL.
WILLIAMS, GAYLE EDWARD (SSG/Army) CORPUS CHRISTI, TX.
WILLIAMS, GENE WILLIAM (SP5/Army) BIRMINGHAM, AL.
WILLIAMS, GENRETT (PFC/Army) JUPITER, FL.
WILLIAMS, GEORGE ANTHONY (PVT/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
WILLIAMS, GEORGE DAVIS JR (PVT/Marine Corps) GARY, IN.
WILLIAMS, GEORGE HARDY JR (SP4/Army) RICHMOND, VA.
WILLIAMS, GEORGE HARVEY (SP4/Army) WILMINGTON, DE.
WILLIAMS, GEORGE JOSEPH (CPL/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
WILLIAMS, GERALD DAN (SP4/Army) CORPUS CHRISTI, TX.
WILLIAMS, GERALD MARK (PFC/Army) ATLANTA, GA.
WILLIAMS, GERALD PATRICK (PFC/Army) OAKLAND, CA.
WILLIAMS, GERALD STUART (PFC/Marine Corps) GREENVILLE, MI.
WILLIAMS, GLEN RAYMOND (SGT/Army) CHERRY HILL, NJ.
WILLIAMS, GOLER JUNIOR (SGT/Army) DURHAM, NC.
WILLIAMS, GREGORY J (PFC/Marine Corps) KAYSVILLE, UT.
WILLIAMS, HAROLD ALLEN (PFC/Army) MARION, VA.
WILLIAMS, HAROLD DAVID (TSGT/Air Force) ABERDEEN, NC.
WILLIAMS, HAROLD DAVID (SSG/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
WILLIAMS, HARRIS LEE (CPL/Army) MULLINS, SC.
WILLIAMS, HARVEY LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) CAMDEN, AR.
WILLIAMS, HENRY BRAXTON JR (PFC/Army) JACKSON, MS.
WILLIAMS, HERBERT (SP4/Army) MARSHALL, TX.
WILLIAMS, HIAWATHA HENRY (SP4/Army) DAYTON, OH.
WILLIAMS, HILLARD EVANS (PSG/Army) FORT WORTH, TX.
WILLIAMS, HOLLIS JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) COLUMBUS, OH.
WILLIAMS, HOWARD (SSG/Army) COLUMBUS, GA.
WILLIAMS, HOWARD (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
WILLIAMS, HOWARD C JR (SSG/Army) CORPUS CHRISTI, TX.
WILLIAMS, HOWARD CLAYTON (LCPL/Marine Corps) GUEYDAN, LA.
WILLIAMS, HOWARD EUGENE JR (SSG/Army) CHAMBLEE, GA.
WILLIAMS, HOWARD KEITH (LTC/Air Force) STEUBENVILLE, OH.
WILLIAMS, HUEY (SP4/Army) SHREVEPORT, LA.
WILLIAMS, IRA WINARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) BAXLEY, GA.
WILLIAMS, J C (PFC/Army) CLEVELAND, OH.
WILLIAMS, J C JR (SP4/Army) MUNCIE, IN.
WILLIAMS, JACK ELWIN (SP4/Army) EUREKA, CA.
WILLIAMS, JAMES (SP4/Army) BLOXOM, VA.
WILLIAMS, JAMES (SGT/Marine Corps) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
WILLIAMS, JAMES A (SSG/Army) PADUCAH, KY.
WILLIAMS, JAMES ALEC (LCPL/Marine Corps) BISHOP, CA.
WILLIAMS, JAMES BERNARD JR (PFC/Marine Corps) ALBANY, GA.
WILLIAMS, JAMES EARL (CPL/Army) COLUMBUS, MS.
WILLIAMS, JAMES EDGAR (PFC/Army) SPARTANBURG, SC.
WILLIAMS, JAMES EDWARD JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
WILLIAMS, JAMES ELLIS (SMS/Air Force) OXFORD, MS.
WILLIAMS, JAMES GORDON (SSG/Army) INVERNESS, FL.
WILLIAMS, JAMES JOSEPH (PFC/Marine Corps) ANSONIA, CT.
WILLIAMS, JAMES PRITCHARD (CPT/Marine Corps) HUNTINGDON, TN.
WILLIAMS, JAMES RANDALL (SMS/Air Force) CHARLOTTE, NC.
WILLIAMS, JAMES RAYMOND (SP4/Army) CLIO, MI.
WILLIAMS, JAMES S (PFC/Army) MUNFORDVILLE, KY.
WILLIAMS, JAMES THOMAS (LCPL/Marine Corps) FAIRBURN, GA.
WILLIAMS, JAMES THOMAS JR (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
WILLIAMS, JAMES U III (PFC/Marine Corps) CHARLESTON, SC.
WILLIAMS, JAMES WESLEY (SN/Navy) DALLAS, TX.
WILLIAMS, JERRY HIOTT (SGT/Army) PICKENS, SC.
WILLIAMS, JERRY LEONARD (RM3/Navy) PICHER, OK.
WILLIAMS, JIMMIE (PFC/Army) SAVANNAH, GA.
WILLIAMS, JIMMIE KEITH (PFC/Marine Corps) FRANKLIN, IN.
WILLIAMS, JIMMY (PFC/Marine Corps) EUNICE, LA.
WILLIAMS, JIMMY DARRELL (PFC/Marine Corps) WILLIAMSTON, NC.
WILLIAMS, JIMMY LAVERNE (PFC/Army) WETUMPKA, AL.
WILLIAMS, JOE BUCK (PFC/Marine Corps) DALLAS, TX.
WILLIAMS, JOE JR (PFC/Army) PELHAM, GA.
WILLIAMS, JOEL JR (SGT/Marine Corps) LITTLE ROCK, AR.
WILLIAMS, JOHN CHARLES (SP4/Army) SHAWNEE, KS.
WILLIAMS, JOHN DAVID (LCPL/Marine Corps) CLAREMONT, CA.
WILLIAMS, JOHN DEWEY (SP4/Army) BUTLER, IL.
WILLIAMS, JOHN DILLARD (SGT/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
WILLIAMS, JOHN GRADY JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) MOUNT HOLLY, NC.
WILLIAMS, JOHN KIRBY (SW3/Navy) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
WILLIAMS, JOHN RAY (SGT/Army) MARLINTON, WV.
WILLIAMS, JOHN VINSON JR (MAJ/Air Force) RICHMOND, CA.
WILLIAMS, JOHN WILLIAM (PFC/Marine Corps) CHOUDRANT, LA.
WILLIAMS, JOHNNIE LEE JR (SP5/Army) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
WILLIAMS, JOHNNY (SP4/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
WILLIAMS, JOHNNY (PFC/Army) DURHAM, NC.
WILLIAMS, JOHNNY (PFC/Army) EAST CHICAGO, IN.
WILLIAMS, JOHNNY BEE (PFC/Marine Corps) NACOGDOCHES, TX.
WILLIAMS, JOHNNY EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) CHARLESTON, SC.
WILLIAMS, JOHNNY GLEN (PFC/Marine Corps) WEST CHICAGO, IL.
WILLIAMS, JOHNNY JR (SP5/Army) MONTGOMERY, AL.
WILLIAMS, JOSEPH JEREMIAH (SP4/Army) HOLCOMB, NY.
WILLIAMS, JOSEPH JEROME (PFC/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
WILLIAMS, JOSEPH MICHAEL (CPL/Army) NEBO, IL.
WILLIAMS, JOSEPH PIERCE (LCPL/Marine Corps) FORT LAUDERDALE, FL.
WILLIAMS, JOSEPH THOMAS (SP4/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
WILLIAMS, KENNETH CORNEY (PFC/Army) CLEVELAND, OH.
WILLIAMS, KENNETH JERRY (SGT/Army) DALTON, GA.
WILLIAMS, KENNETH R JR (CPL/Marine Corps) OLYMPIA, WA.
WILLIAMS, KERMIT LOUIS (SGT/Army) CLINTON, NC.
WILLIAMS, KERRY LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
WILLIAMS, LABON RAPHAEL (PFC/Marine Corps) KNOXVILLE, TN.
WILLIAMS, LAMAR LONGO (PFC/Army) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
WILLIAMS, LARRY DALE (PFC/Army) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
WILLIAMS, LARRY DOUGLAS (SP4/Army) BIRMINGHAM, AL.
WILLIAMS, LARRY ELLIS (CPL/Marine Corps) SAN JOSE, CA.
WILLIAMS, LARRY GLEN (LCPL/Marine Corps) BROKEN BOW, OK.
WILLIAMS, LARRY JOE (CPL/Marine Corps) NEW MADRID, MO.
WILLIAMS, LARRY KEITH (PFC/Army) TORRANCE, CA.
WILLIAMS, LARRY LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) LOUISVILLE, KY.
WILLIAMS, LARRY LEE (2LT/Army) AUSTIN, TX.
WILLIAMS, LAURENCE E (PVT/Army) OCALA, FL.
WILLIAMS, LAVESTER LEE (CPT/Army) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
WILLIAMS, LAWRENCE (LCPL/Marine Corps) WASHINGTON, DC.
WILLIAMS, LAWRENCE C JR (HM3/Navy) PORT ARTHUR, TX.
WILLIAMS, LAWRENCE DEAN (SGT/Army) DENVER, CO.
WILLIAMS, LAWRENCE H JR (SGT/Army) WASHINGTON, DC.
WILLIAMS, LAWRENCE JR (SP4/Army) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
WILLIAMS, LEE ARTHUR (SGT/Army) WEST HELENA, AR.
WILLIAMS, LEMUEL TAYLOR (SP4/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
WILLIAMS, LEONARD (SSGT/Air Force) WALTERBORO, SC.
WILLIAMS, LEONARD TAYLOR (PFC/Marine Corps) FORT DEFIANCE, VA.
WILLIAMS, LEROY (LCPL/Marine Corps) CINCINNATI, OH.
WILLIAMS, LEROY (SSG/Army) GREENVILLE, MS.
WILLIAMS, LEROY C (PFC/Marine Corps) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
WILLIAMS, LEROY JR (PFC/Army) NEWARK, NJ.
WILLIAMS, LEROY WALTER (PFC/Marine Corps) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
WILLIAMS, LESLIE WAYNE (LCPL/Marine Corps) PUEBLO, CO.
WILLIAMS, LESTER JR (SP4/Army) BRIDGETON, NJ.
WILLIAMS, LESTER LEE (EON3/Navy) KIRKSVILLE, MO.
WILLIAMS, LONNIE (PFC/Army) ROCKFORD, IL.
WILLIAMS, LONNIE CLIFFORD (PFC/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
WILLIAMS, LOUIS (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
WILLIAMS, MACK WILBERT (CPL/Army) APACHE, OK.
WILLIAMS, MALCOLM GEORGE (SP4/Army) NEW HAVEN, CT.
WILLIAMS, MARK EVERETT (PFC/Army) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
WILLIAMS, MARSHALL WAYNE (1LT/Army) AUSTIN, TX.
WILLIAMS, MAURICE THERON (PSG/Army) OCALA, FL.
WILLIAMS, MAXIE R JR (1LT/Marine Corps) WAVERLY, TN.
WILLIAMS, MELVIN JAMES (SGT/Army) BIRMINGHAM, AL.
WILLIAMS, MELVIN JOE (PFC/Army) BIRMINGHAM, AL.
WILLIAMS, MICHAEL EARL (CPL/Army) SHELBYVILLE, IL.
WILLIAMS, MICHAEL WALTER (PFC/Marine Corps) ARTESIA, CA.
WILLIAMS, MILLIGAN RUDOLPH (PFC/Marine Corps) ATLANTA, GA.
WILLIAMS, MORRIS EDWARD (SP4/Army) BOISE, ID.
WILLIAMS, MOSES (SGT/Army) COLUMBUS, GA.
WILLIAMS, NATHAN C (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
WILLIAMS, NATHANIEL JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
WILLIAMS, NATHANIEL MEARLO (PFC/Marine Corps) GENEVIA, AR.
WILLIAMS, NEIL STEPHEN (SP4/Army) JACKSON HEIGHTS, NY.
WILLIAMS, NOAH (LCPL/Marine Corps) COLUMBUS, OH.
WILLIAMS, NOEL DEAN (WO/Army) NICOMA PARK, OK.
WILLIAMS, NORMAN COLUMBUS (SSGT/Air Force) KILLEEN, TX.
WILLIAMS, NORMAN PAUL (CPL/Army) MADDOCK, ND.
WILLIAMS, OSCAR BURDETT (SSG/Army) CHARLOTTE, NC.
WILLIAMS, OTTAWAY LARSON (SGT/Army) ST ANNE, IL.
WILLIAMS, PATRICK (SSGT/Air Force) DETROIT, MI.
WILLIAMS, PAUL EDWARD (SP4/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
WILLIAMS, PAUL EDWARD (PFC/Army) HUNTSVILLE, AL.
WILLIAMS, PHILLIP W (PFC/Army) HIGHLAND CITY, FL.
WILLIAMS, PLUMMER (PFC/Army) FORREST CITY, AR.
WILLIAMS, PONDEXTUER E (SP4/Army) FORT PIERCE, FL.
WILLIAMS, RALPH GENE (PFC/Marine Corps) HINES, OR.
WILLIAMS, RALPH LEROY (1LT/Army) BILLINGS, MT.
WILLIAMS, RALPH MAURICE (LCPL/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
WILLIAMS, RANDALL LEE (SP5/Army) SIOUX FALLS, SD.
WILLIAMS, RAY (PFC/Marine Corps) ATLANTA, GA.
WILLIAMS, RAY FRANCIS (2LT/Army) LAKE CITY, FL.
WILLIAMS, RAY LEE (BUR2/Navy) KEMAH, TX.
WILLIAMS, RAY MILTON (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
WILLIAMS, RAYFIELD (PFC/Army) DALLAS, TX.
WILLIAMS, RAYMOND CHARLES (SGT/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
WILLIAMS, RAYMOND LEON (SFC/Army) WASHINGTON, DC.
WILLIAMS, RAYMOND LEROY (PFC/Army) ALEXANDRIA, VA.
WILLIAMS, RAYMOND LEWIS (CPL/Army) NEOGA, IL.
WILLIAMS, RAYNER EDWARD (PFC/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
WILLIAMS, REGINALD JR (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
WILLIAMS, REMER GARTH (SSG/Army) RALEIGH, NC.
WILLIAMS, REUBEN CHARLES (2LT/Marine Corps) ALTAMONT, TN.
WILLIAMS, RICHARD ALLEN (SGT/Army) EAST ST LOUIS, IL.
WILLIAMS, RICHARD C (PFC/Army) LANGHORNE, PA.
WILLIAMS, RICHARD D (CPL/Army) SAN BERNARDINO, CA.
WILLIAMS, RICHARD EARL (PFC/Marine Corps) RICHFIELD, MN.
WILLIAMS, RICHARD FRANK (1SG/Army) SAN LEANDRO, CA.
WILLIAMS, RICHARD HARRY (PFC/Army) ZELIENOPLE, PA.
WILLIAMS, RICHARD JR (SFC/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
WILLIAMS, RICHARD OLIVER (LT/Navy) JACKSON, MS.
WILLIAMS, RICHARD WARREN (PFC/Marine Corps) DETROIT, MI.
WILLIAMS, ROBERT (SN/Navy) CLEVELAND, OH.
WILLIAMS, ROBERT A JR (SGT/Army) ROCKAWAY, OR.
WILLIAMS, ROBERT ALTON (SSG/Army) ASHLAND, NJ.
WILLIAMS, ROBERT ALWYN (CWO/Army) NAPA, CA.
WILLIAMS, ROBERT CLEVEN (PFC/Marine Corps) GREENSBORO, AL.
WILLIAMS, ROBERT CURTIS (SSG/Army) ORLANDO, FL.
WILLIAMS, ROBERT CYRIL (MAJ/Air Force) MCLEANSBORO, IL.
WILLIAMS, ROBERT D JR (CPL/Marine Corps) FAYETTEVILLE, TN.
WILLIAMS, ROBERT EARL (PFC/Marine Corps) ROCKFORD, IL.
WILLIAMS, ROBERT EARL (PFC/Army) CANTONMENT, FL.
WILLIAMS, ROBERT EARL (CPL/Army) WEST HOLLYWOOD, FL.
WILLIAMS, ROBERT ENOCH (CPL/Marine Corps) CHAGRIN FALLS, OH.
WILLIAMS, ROBERT EUGENE (LCPL/Marine Corps) MEMPHIS, TN.
WILLIAMS, ROBERT FLOYD (SP4/Army) WEST POINT, NE.
WILLIAMS, ROBERT JOHN (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
WILLIAMS, ROBERT JOHN (MAJ/Army) DALEVILLE, AL.
WILLIAMS, ROBERT JR (SSGT/Air Force) TUCSON, AZ.
WILLIAMS, ROBERT L (PFC/Army) TAMPA, FL.
WILLIAMS, ROBERT LEE (PFC/Army) WASHINGTON, DC.
WILLIAMS, ROBERT LEE (PFC/Army) CLARKSDALE, MS.
WILLIAMS, ROGER DALE (LCPL/Marine Corps) ROANOKE, VA.
WILLIAMS, ROGER RALPH (SP4/Army) KANSAS CITY, KS.
WILLIAMS, RONAL LOYD (PFC/Army) NEW MARTINSVILLE, WV.
WILLIAMS, RONALD (PFC/Marine Corps) WORCESTER, MA.
WILLIAMS, RONALD AARON (CPL/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
WILLIAMS, RONALD ANTHONY (LCPL/Marine Corps) GREENVILLE, SC.
WILLIAMS, ROOSEVELT (SSG/Army) JAKIN, GA.
WILLIAMS, ROY CHARLES (SFC/Army) WOODVILLE, TX.
WILLIAMS, ROY COLON JR (CPT/Air Force) EAGLE SPRINGS, NC.
WILLIAMS, ROY KENNETH JR (WO/Army) FARMINGTON, MI.
WILLIAMS, RUFUS TIMOTHY (LCPL/Marine Corps) HOUSTON, TX.
WILLIAMS, RUSSELL LOWELL (SGT/Army) HARRISBURG, IL.
WILLIAMS, SAMMY (PFC/Army) CLEVELAND, OH.
WILLIAMS, SAMUEL (CPL/Marine Corps) TAMPA, FL.
WILLIAMS, SAMUEL HARRY (SP4/Army) CROCKETT, TX.
WILLIAMS, SAMUEL LOUIS JR (SP4/Army) LAUREL, MD.
WILLIAMS, SAMUEL WILLIE (CPL/Army) ALBANY, NY.
WILLIAMS, SHERMAN ELLIOT (SP5/Army) BIRMINGHAM, AL.
WILLIAMS, STEPHEN (PFC/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
WILLIAMS, STEVEN GARY (SP4/Army) DE KALB, IL.
WILLIAMS, STEVEN JAMES (SSG/Army) PORTLAND, OR.
WILLIAMS, TED (LCPL/Marine Corps) DETROIT, MI.
WILLIAMS, TERRY ALLEN (PFC/Marine Corps) BANDON, OR.
WILLIAMS, TERRY CHARLES (SGT/Marine Corps) GRANITE FALLS, NC.
WILLIAMS, TERRY DOUGLAS (CPL/Marine Corps) DONALSONVILLE, GA.
WILLIAMS, TERRY EUGENE (SGT/Army) BUENA VISTA, TN.
WILLIAMS, TERRY JOE (SP4/Army) OCONOMOWOC, WI.
WILLIAMS, TERRY LUTHER (SP4/Army) DANVILLE, AR.
WILLIAMS, TERRY WAYNE (PFC/Army) LYNNVILLE, TN.
WILLIAMS, THADDEUS E JR (CPT/Army) MOBILE, AL.
WILLIAMS, THEODORE ALFORD (SP4/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
WILLIAMS, THEODORE JR (PFC/Army) ROBBINS, IL.
WILLIAMS, THOMAS ALBERT (LCPL/Marine Corps) WILKES-BARRE, PA.
WILLIAMS, THOMAS EARL JR (1LT/Marine Corps) PENSACOLA, FL.
WILLIAMS, THOMAS HANSFORD (PFC/Marine Corps) GOLDEN, CO.
WILLIAMS, THOMAS HENRY (CPL/Army) KLAMATH FALLS, OR.
WILLIAMS, THOMAS HOWARD (PFC/Army) TORRANCE, CA.
WILLIAMS, THOMAS JOHN (SP4/Army) NORTH HOLLYWOOD, CA.
WILLIAMS, THOMAS JOSEPH (CPL/Army) BAY ST LOUIS, MS.
WILLIAMS, THOMAS MURRAY (SGT/Army) CANADA, XC.
WILLIAMS, THOMAS RALPH (SP4/Army) ALBUQUERQUE, NM.
WILLIAMS, THOMAS VERNON JR (PFC/Army) LAKIN, KS.
WILLIAMS, TIMOTHY LEROY (PFC/Marine Corps) WASHINGTON, DC.
WILLIAMS, TIMOTHY RONALD (PFC/Marine Corps) COLUMBUS, OH.
WILLIAMS, TIMOTHY TAYLOR (SP5/Army) TOLEDO, OH.
WILLIAMS, TOMMIE DORSEY (PFC/Marine Corps) COLUMBUS, OH.
WILLIAMS, TOMMIE LEE (PFC/Army) BIRMINGHAM, AL.
WILLIAMS, TROY BYRON (SGT/Army) MOUNT HOPE, WV.
WILLIAMS, VAN (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
WILLIAMS, VANCE GEORGE (PFC/Army) DALLAS, TX.
WILLIAMS, VERE LOYD JR (SP4/Army) COMMERCE CITY, CO.
WILLIAMS, VICTOR DEMOTT (PFC/Army) COLCHESTER, IL.
WILLIAMS, VINCENT RICHARD (PFC/Army) ALAMEDA, CA.
WILLIAMS, VIRGIL LAWRENCE (SP4/Army) SNYDER, CO.
WILLIAMS, WALDO ALVA (SSG/Army) ROCKWELL CITY, IA.
WILLIAMS, WALLACE (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
WILLIAMS, WALTER (SFC/Army) LAFAYETTE, LA.
WILLIAMS, WALTER ALEXANDER (SP4/Army) MOCKSVILLE, NC.
WILLIAMS, WALTER DOUGLAS (MAJ/Army) GLYNDON, MD.
WILLIAMS, WALTER JOSEPH JR (PFC/Army) APPALACHIA, VA.
WILLIAMS, WALTER JR (SP4/Army) CINCINNATI, OH.
WILLIAMS, WALTER JR (SGT/Army) PORTSMOUTH, VA.
WILLIAMS, WARREN (PFC/Army) DE LAND, FL.
WILLIAMS, WAYNE CHARLES (CPL/Army) MARYVILLE, TN.
WILLIAMS, WAYNE RICHARDSON (SSG/Army) NORFOLK, VA.
WILLIAMS, WILBERT JR (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
WILLIAMS, WILBUR LEO JR (PFC/Army) FITCHBURG, MA.
WILLIAMS, WILLARD LOYD (LCPL/Marine Corps) LILBOURN, MO.
WILLIAMS, WILLEY EDGAR JR (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
WILLIAMS, WILLIAM CHARLES (SSG/Army) HORTON, MS.
WILLIAMS, WILLIAM JACK (PFC/Marine Corps) ELIZABETHTON, TN.
WILLIAMS, WILLIAM LYNN (CPL/Army) BERNARDSVILLE, NJ.
WILLIAMS, WILLIAM SMYLY JR (PFC/Army) FAYETTEVILLE, NC.
WILLIAMS, WILLIE AMOS (CPL/Army) FAIRFAX, SC.
WILLIAMS, WILLIE LEE (SFC/Army) JACKSON, MS.
WILLIAMS, WILLIE ROGERS (SP5/Army) FLUSHING, NY.
WILLIAMS, WILLIS WHITE (PFC/Army) SAVANNAH, GA.
WILLIAMS, WOODROW (LCPL/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
WILLIAMSON, ALBERTIS (CPL/Army) ABBOTTSBURG, NC.
WILLIAMSON, BENJAMIN JEFFERSON (SP4/Army) MULLINS, SC.
WILLIAMSON, BENTON CLAUDE (SP4/Army) FORT WORTH, TX.
WILLIAMSON, CHARLES ALTON (SSG/Army) GREENWOOD, WV.
WILLIAMSON, CHARLIE C JR (SP4/Army) MEMPHIS, TN.
WILLIAMSON, DAVID THOMAS (SP4/Army) ARLINGTON, VA.
WILLIAMSON, DON CLAUDE (PFC/Marine Corps) SALT LAKE CITY, UT.
WILLIAMSON, DON IRA (COL/Air Force) LOUISVILLE, KY.
WILLIAMSON, DONALD LEE (SP5/Army) EAST WENATCHEE, WA.
WILLIAMSON, DONALD RAY (PFC/Marine Corps) SAN JOSE, CA.
WILLIAMSON, EDWARD LARUE (1LT/Army) BENOIT, MS.
WILLIAMSON, EDWARD LOUIS (PFC/Army) ORANGEBURG, SC.
WILLIAMSON, ERVIN HOWARD (CPL/Army) MIFFLIN, PA.
WILLIAMSON, HOWARD LANIER (SP4/Army) OPELIKA, AL.
WILLIAMSON, JAMES CALVIN (1LT/Army) AUBURN, AL.
WILLIAMSON, JAMES D (SFC/Army) TUMWATER, WA.
WILLIAMSON, JOEL STEPHEN (SGT/Marine Corps) EAST MEADOW, NY.
WILLIAMSON, JOHN CLARENCE (MAJ/Marine Corps) OAKLAND, CA.
WILLIAMSON, JOHNNY GORDON (SGT/Army) HENDERSON, TX.
WILLIAMSON, LARRY ALLEN (SP4/Army) RACINE, WI.
WILLIAMSON, LARRY GAIL (LCPL/Marine Corps) COLUMBUS, OH.
WILLIAMSON, MILLARD LEROY (PFC/Army) PERRY, GA.
WILLIAMSON, PAUL DOUGLAS (SP4/Army) GREENSBORO, NC.
WILLIAMSON, PETE ELLIS (SP4/Army) RIVER, KY.
WILLIAMSON, RICHARD WESLEY (LCPL/Marine Corps) FIFE, VA.
WILLIAMSON, ROBERT GREGORY (PFC/Army) PORTLAND, ME.
WILLIAMSON, ROBERT JOE (SGT/Army) LAWRENCEBURG, IN.
WILLIAMSON, THOMAS DARRELL (SP4/Army) PALESTINE, TX.
WILLIAMSON, WILLIAM CURTIS (CPL/Army) CENTRAL ISLIP, NY.
WILLIAMSON, WILLIAM N (SP5/Army) WENDELL, NC.
WILLIBER, GERALD PAUL (CPL/Marine Corps) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
WILLIFORD, ELSWORTH (SSG/Army) FAYETTEVILLE, NC.
WILLING, EDWARD ARLE (GYSG/Marine Corps) WILMINGTON, DE.
WILLINGHAM, CHARLES WATSON (SP4/Army) BATESVILLE, MS.
WILLINGHAM, ELDON WAYNE (SP4/Army) SANTA MARIA, CA.
WILLINGHAM, JOHN DAVIS (SP4/Army) SALISBURY, MD.
WILLINGHAM, NATHANIEL (PFC/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
WILLINGHAM, PRESTON T JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
WILLINGHAM, WILLIAM EARL (SSG/Army) CHARLES TOWN, WV.
WILLINGHAM, WILMER JAY (WO/Army) SHREVEPORT, LA.
WILLIS, ARCHIE VAUGHN (PFC/Army) DETROIT, MI.
WILLIS, BENJAMIN GALU (PFC/Marine Corps) LEONE, SA.
WILLIS, DONALD CLYDE (PFC/Army) HAYWARD, CA.
WILLIS, DONNIS GLEN (PFC/Army) WINTHROP HARBOR, IL.
WILLIS, GLENN LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) MACON, GA.
WILLIS, HAROLD EUGENE (PFC/Army) BISHOP, CA.
WILLIS, HINEY (SGT/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
WILLIS, HOWARD DANIEL (PFC/Army) STONEWALL, MS.
WILLIS, JAMES RONALD (CPL/Marine Corps) CARSON CITY, NV.
WILLIS, JOEL THOMAS (1LT/Army) LODI, CA.
WILLIS, JOHN HENRY (SSG/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
WILLIS, JOSEPH F (1LT/Army) WESTLAND, MI.
WILLIS, KENNETH MAX (CWO/Army) ROANOKE, VA.
WILLIS, LARRY JOE (SP4/Army) WHITE HEATH, IL.
WILLIS, LARRY WAYNE (SGT/Army) RUSSELLVILLE, AL.
WILLIS, LEDELL (PFC/Army) WINNSBORO, LA.
WILLIS, M L (SGT/Army) WASKOM, TX.
WILLIS, PAUL MITCHELL (PFC/Marine Corps) BERKELEY, MO.
WILLIS, RAYMOND CONLUIS (LCPL/Marine Corps) GADSDEN, AL.
WILLIS, RICHARD A (LCPL/Marine Corps) BLOOMINGDALE, OH.
WILLIS, STEVEN CRAIG (PFC/Army) HAMMOND, IN.
WILLIS, THOMAS MURTEN (A2C/Air Force) MCCALL, ID.
WILLIS, WATSON (SFC/Army) CINCINNATI, OH.
WILLIS, WILLIAM SHERRILL (LTC/Air Force) COATS, NC.
WILLIS, WILLIE CLIFTON (SP4/Army) HOLLYWOOD, MO.
WILLISON, FRANKLIN JOE (PFC/Army) MAMMOTH SPRING, AR.
WILLMAN, GARY LYNN (PFC/Marine Corps) DALLAS, TX.
WILLOUGHBY, EARL CHARLES (CMS/Air Force) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
WILLOUGHBY, JESSE LAVERN (PFC/Army) ST CHARLES, IL.
WILLOUGHBY, JIMMY STEWART (PFC/Marine Corps) PORTLAND, OR.
WILLOUGHBY, JULIAN B (SSG/Army) FLINT, MI.
WILLOW, ROBERT GLENN (PFC/Marine Corps) JOHNSONBURG, PA.
WILLS, DAVID COLLIER JR (SP4/Army) COLUMBUS, GA.
WILLS, FRANCIS DESALES (PFC/Army) LA PLATA, MD.
WILLS, ROBERT EMERY (SGT/Army) HOLLIS CENTER, ME.
WILLS, ROBERT JOHN (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEW CASTLE, PA.
WILLS, ROBSON WARD (1LT/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
WILLS, ROY SHANNON (PFC/Marine Corps) BRUSH CREEK, TN.
WILLSON, LOYD MEREDITH (CPT/Army) DALLAS, TX.
WILMOTH, LEWIS DIXON (SP4/Army) FRANK, WV.
WILSFORD, MICHAEL STEPHEN (LCPL/Marine Corps) MUNCIE, IN.
WILSHER, EVERETT NELSON (SP5/Army) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
WILSHER, JOSEPH MICHAEL (CPT/Army) EDINBURG, TX.
WILSON, ADAM (WO/Army) SAN DIEGO, CA.
WILSON, ALBERT RICHARD (1LT/Air Force) SEATTLE, WA.
WILSON, ALFRED MAC (PFC/Marine Corps) ODESSA, TX.
WILSON, ARTHUR JR (SP5/Army) MILTON, WV.
WILSON, BILLIE JOE (SSG/Marine Corps) VALLEY CENTER, KS.
WILSON, BILLIE JOE (CWO/Army) TUTWILER, MS.
WILSON, BILLY JOE (SP4/Army) BOGUE CHITTO, MS.
WILSON, BILLY LEO (PFC/Marine Corps) CALUMET, OK.
WILSON, BILLY WAYNE (LCPL/Marine Corps) TRENTON, TX.
WILSON, BOBBY (SP4/Army) BLOOMINGTON, IN.
WILSON, BOBBY JOE (PFC/Army) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
WILSON, BRIAN LYLE (CPL/Army) AMITY, OR.
WILSON, BRYAN LEE (SSG/Army) RICHLAND, IA.
WILSON, CALVIN RAY (PFC/Army) EAST LONGMEADOW, MA.
WILSON, CARL RICHARD JR (2LT/Marine Corps) WASHINGTON, DC.
WILSON, CHARLES E JR (SP4/Army) GREENWOOD, MS.
WILSON, CHARLES EDWIN (SGT/Army) DALLAS, TX.
WILSON, CHARLES JACKSON (LCPL/Marine Corps) ST ANN, MO.
WILSON, CHESTER WAYNE (PFC/Army) WHITESBURG, TN.
WILSON, CLARENCE CORNELIUS (PFC/Army) CLEVELAND, OH.
WILSON, CLAUDE DAVID JR (LT/Navy) STOCKTON, CA.
WILSON, DALE KEITH (SSG/Army) TALLASSEE, AL.
WILSON, DANIEL KEITH (SGT/Army) ELKTON, MN.
WILSON, DANIEL L (SP4/Army) LENNOX, CA.
WILSON, DARRELL WAYNE (PFC/Army) KENNEWICK, WA.
WILSON, DAVID (SGT/Army) MAGNOLIA, AR.
WILSON, DAVID ALLEN (SM1/Navy) SOUTH GATE, CA.
WILSON, DAVID HENRY II (SP4/Army) TARZANA, CA.
WILSON, DAVID LEWIS (PFC/Marine Corps) HORNBROOK, CA.
WILSON, DAVID OLSEN (SGT/Army) TUSCUMBIA, MO.
WILSON, DAVID RALPH (1LT/Army) ORELAND, PA.
WILSON, DAVID REYNOLDS (1LT/Army) KALAMAZOO, MI.
WILSON, DAVID WALTER (SP4/Army) WATERTOWN, NY.
WILSON, DAVID WAYNE (PFC/Army) BASSETT, VA.
WILSON, DEAN CHARLES (PFC/Army) ALTURAS, CA.
WILSON, DELVIN KEITH (PFC/Marine Corps) PONTIAC, MI.
WILSON, DONALD CHARLES (SP4/Army) PORTAGE, IN.
WILSON, DONALD MAURICE (1LT/Army) EVANSVILLE, IN.
WILSON, DONALD WAYNE (ADR1/Navy) MASON CITY, IA.
WILSON, EARL CLIFFORD (PFC/Army) MICHIGAN CITY, IN.
WILSON, EARL LEE (SSG/Marine Corps) AUBURN, MI.
WILSON, EARNEST (SGT/Army) BETHEL, OH.
WILSON, EDMOND Q JR (SGT/Army) MIDWAY, KY.
WILSON, EDWIN EUGENE (PFC/Marine Corps) SALT LAKE CITY, UT.
WILSON, ELROY (SP4/Army) JERSEY CITY, NJ.
WILSON, ERNEST HOWARD (CPL/Marine Corps) CORINTH, KY.
WILSON, EUGENE (PFC/Marine Corps) WATER VALLEY, MS.
WILSON, FRANK LEONARD (SP4/Army) OAKLAND, CA.
WILSON, FRANK WILLARD (CPL/Marine Corps) AKRON, OH.
WILSON, FRED (PFC/Army) BIRMINGHAM, AL.
WILSON, GAIL FRANCIS (LTC/Army) ROSWELL, TX.
WILSON, GALEN LLOYD (SP4/Army) SCOTTSBLUFF, NE.
WILSON, GAROLD THOMAS (SFC/Army) KITTS HILL, OH.
WILSON, GARY DUANE (PFC/Army) EUREKA, CA.
WILSON, GARY ROBERT (HM3/Navy) CHICAGO HEIGHTS, IL.
WILSON, GEORGE A (SGT/Army) CARTERSVILLE, GA.
WILSON, GEORGE L (SP4/Army) PORTSMOUTH, VA.
WILSON, GERALD ANTHONY (SP5/Army) HILTON, NY.
WILSON, GERALD LEE (SSG/Army) ALBANY, GA.
WILSON, GERALD W (SP5/Army) EMPIRE, AL.
WILSON, GORDON SCOTT (MAJ/Air Force) HOBART, IN.
WILSON, HAROLD STANLEY (SP4/Army) BRADENTON, FL.
WILSON, HAROLD THOMAS (PFC/Army) MEBANE, NC.
WILSON, HAROLD WENDELL (LCPL/Marine Corps) JOHNSON CITY, TN.
WILSON, HARRY CONARD II (SP4/Army) RICHBORO, PA.
WILSON, HARRY TRUMAN (SGT/Marine Corps) GRAND PRAIRIE, TX.
WILSON, HERBERT JR (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
WILSON, IRVING MCKINLEY JR (SGT/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
WILSON, ISAIAH HERMAN (PFC/Marine Corps) TULSA, OK.
WILSON, JACK PYEATT JR (SP4/Army) BURBANK, CA.
WILSON, JAMES CLAIBORNE (PFC/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
WILSON, JAMES CLAIR (PFC/Marine Corps) CHOCTAW, OK.
WILSON, JAMES DAVID (CPL/Army) RICHVALE, CA.
WILSON, JAMES EDWARD (SSG/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
WILSON, JAMES HAROLD (SGT/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
WILSON, JAMES HENRY JR (SGT/Marine Corps) JACKSONVILLE, NC.
WILSON, JAMES MILTON (PFC/Marine Corps) MURFREESBORO, NC.
WILSON, JAMES MURL (SGT/Army) UTICA, KY.
WILSON, JAMES ROBERT (PFC/Army) SANFORD, NC.
WILSON, JAMES WILLIAM (SGT/Army) SHREVEPORT, LA.
WILSON, JAMES WILLIE (PVT/Army) ALTADENA, CA.
WILSON, JAN FRANKLIN (CPL/Marine Corps) BRANDYWINE, MD.
WILSON, JEFFREY LYNN (LCPL/Marine Corps) WATERLOO, IA.
WILSON, JEROME I (SSG/Army) MIAMI, FL.
WILSON, JERRY BARBER (SP4/Army) MACKAY, ID.
WILSON, JERRY LEE (SP4/Army) DONIPHAN, MO.
WILSON, JOHN CHARLES (SGT/Army) EDMOND, OK.
WILSON, JOHN HENRY (SGT/Army) SCRANTON, PA.
WILSON, JOHN JOSEPH (CPT/Army) DAVENPORT, IA.
WILSON, JOHN LANNING JR (SGT/Army) COQUILLE, OR.
WILSON, JOHN LEE (SP4/Army) BONNER SPRINGS, KS.
WILSON, JOHN RAY (1LT/Army) BARBERTON, OH.
WILSON, JOHN ROBERT (SGT/Army) ST PETERSBURG, FL.
WILSON, JOHN STANTON (CPT/Army) BELEN, NM.
WILSON, JOHN STEPHENSON (WO/Army) BEDFORD HEIGHTS, OH.
WILSON, JOHN THOMAS (PFC/Marine Corps) PHOENIX, AZ.
WILSON, JOHN WALTER JR (PFC/Marine Corps) ST PAUL, MN.
WILSON, JOHN WESLEY (SP5/Army) MEMPHIS, TN.
WILSON, JOHN WILLIAM (PFC/Army) TUCSON, AZ.
WILSON, JOHN WILLIAM (1LT/Army) LOUDON, TN.
WILSON, JOHN WILLIAM JR (CPL/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
WILSON, JONATHAN TRAXLER (SP4/Army) RICHMOND, VA.
WILSON, JOSEPH (SGT/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
WILSON, JOSEPH G III (1LT/Air Force) HAMPTON, VA.
WILSON, JUAN JAY (LCPL/Marine Corps) THOREAU, NM.
WILSON, KEITH LESLIE (SGT/Army) MARATHON, IA.
WILSON, KENNETH PETE (SP4/Army) CLINTON, NC.
WILSON, KENNETH RICHARD (SSG/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
WILSON, KERRY FRANK (PFC/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
WILSON, LARRY EUGENE (PFC/Army) CHASKA, MN.
WILSON, LAVON STEPHEN (SP4/Army) ROSWELL, NM.
WILSON, LAWRENCE HUMES JR (PFC/Army) LORANE, OR.
WILSON, LAWRENCE W (SP4/Army) CHARLESTON HEIGHTS, SC.
WILSON, LEON (CPL/Marine Corps) JEFFERSONVILLE, GA.
WILSON, LEVI JAMES (SP4/Army) SARALAND, AL.
WILSON, LEWIS BRACY (PFC/Army) MANCHESTER, TN.
WILSON, LLOYD CALVERIA (PFC/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
WILSON, LORNE JOHN (PFC/Marine Corps) ROCKVILLE, MD.
WILSON, LOUIS HENRY (PFC/Army) BELZONI, MS.
WILSON, MARION EARL (PFC/Army) ZANESVILLE, OH.
WILSON, MARVIN JAMES (PFC/Army) CROSBY, MN.
WILSON, MICHAEL (LCPL/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
WILSON, MICHAEL (PFC/Marine Corps) YOUNGSTOWN, OH.
WILSON, MICHAEL DONVIAN (PFC/Marine Corps) LIMA, OH.
WILSON, MICHAEL JACK (1LT/Army) SOUTH CHARLESTON, WV.
WILSON, MICHAEL JAY (PFC/Marine Corps) SUSSEX, WI.
WILSON, MICHAEL JOSEPH (LCPL/Marine Corps) OMAHA, NE.
WILSON, MICHAEL LANCE (PFC/Marine Corps) EUGENE, OR.
WILSON, MICHAEL LUND (2LT/Army) HUTCHINSON, KS.
WILSON, MICHAEL RICHARD (WO/Army) ST JAMES, MO.
WILSON, MICHAEL ROY (WO/Army) ST JAMES, MO.
WILSON, MICKEY ALLEN (CWO/Army) MOUNTAIN VIEW, CA.
WILSON, MICKEY LOUIS (SP5/Army) ODESSA, TX.
WILSON, MONTY NORRIS (PFC/Marine Corps) BEL AIR, MD.
WILSON, NATHANIEL (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
WILSON, NELSON EDDIE (PFC/Marine Corps) HAMILTON, OH.
WILSON, NORMAN RAYMOND (PFC/Army) SEATTLE, WA.
WILSON, PAUL (PFC/Marine Corps) BAKERSFIELD, CA.
WILSON, PAUL JOSIAH (1LT/Army) PELLA, IA.
WILSON, PETER JOE (SFC/Army) PULASKI, NY.
WILSON, PHILLIP ALLEN (SP4/Army) PLAINWELL, MI.
WILSON, PHILLIP MARK (PFC/Marine Corps) WOLFFORTH, TX.
WILSON, RAY GENE (PFC/Army) HUGO, OK.
WILSON, RAYMOND WESLEY (SGT/Marine Corps) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
WILSON, REGINALD EUGENE (PFC/Marine Corps) SYRACUSE, NY.
WILSON, REXFORD EARLE (SP4/Army) NEWPORT NEWS, VA.
WILSON, RICHARD EDWIN (LCPL/Marine Corps) INKSTER, MI.
WILSON, RICHARD HERBERT (SGT/Army) MARBLE, NC.
WILSON, RICHARD JR (PFC/Army) CRAWFORDSVILLE, AR.
WILSON, RICHARD LEE (PFC/Army) SAPULPA, OK.
WILSON, RICHARD LEWIS (PFC/Army) MERIDIAN, MS.
WILSON, ROBERT ALLAN (CPT/Air Force) DETROIT, MI.
WILSON, ROBERT ALLYN (CPT/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA.
WILSON, ROBERT BRUCE IV (LCPL/Marine Corps) WINSTON-SALEM, NC.
WILSON, ROBERT CHARLES (PFC/Marine Corps) DOBBS FERRY, NY.
WILSON, ROBERT EUGENE (SP4/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
WILSON, ROBERT GRANT (CPL/Marine Corps) RICHLAND, NY.
WILSON, ROBERT HENERSON JR (CPL/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
WILSON, ROBERT L (SSGT/Air Force) MONCKS CORNER, SC.
WILSON, ROBERT LAURENCE (SSG/Army) TUCSON, AZ.
WILSON, ROBERT LEE (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
WILSON, ROBERT LEE JR (PFC/Marine Corps) NORFOLK, VA.
WILSON, ROBERT THOMAS (CPT/Army) DOTHAN, AL.
WILSON, RODNEY DAVID (PFC/Army) TOPEKA, KS.
WILSON, RODNEY JOSEPH (SP5/Army) TEXARKANA, TX.
WILSON, RODNEY WAYNE (CPL/Army) GEORGETOWN, DE.
WILSON, ROGER EUGENE (MAJ/Marine Corps) NORFOLK, VA.
WILSON, ROGER GLENN (PFC/Army) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
WILSON, ROGER LEE (CPL/Marine Corps) ELGIN, IL.
WILSON, RONALD ALTON (PFC/Army) OAKLAND, CA.
WILSON, RONALD EUGENE (PFC/Army) COLUMBUS, OH.
WILSON, RONALD KELLEY (SP4/Army) MOUNTAIN VIEW, CA.
WILSON, RONALD LEE (CPL/Marine Corps) ALTON, IL.
WILSON, ROY HASKEL (CPT/Army) ELIZABETHTON, TN.
WILSON, ROY LEE (CPL/Marine Corps) LYONS, OH.
WILSON, ROYCE HAROLD JR (PFC/Marine Corps) MONTAGUE, CA.
WILSON, RUDOLPH (PVT/Army) AMSTERDAM, GA.
WILSON, STEVEN WAYNE (SP4/Army) RICHMOND, VA.
WILSON, SYLVESTER (SP4/Army) ROXBORO, NC.
WILSON, SYLVESTER WILLIAM (1SG/Army) JERSEY CITY, NJ.
WILSON, THOMAS EDWARD (SSG/Army) MOUNT MORRIS, MI.
WILSON, THOMAS LESLIE (PFC/Marine Corps) HAMILTON, OH.
WILSON, TOMMY ROBERT (SGT/Army) SWEETWATER, TN.
WILSON, VIRGIL HENRY JR (PFC/Army) GOLTS, MD.
WILSON, VOMER OVID JR (PFC/Marine Corps) WEST MONROE, LA.
WILSON, WALTER GENE (PFC/Army) SEATTLE, WA.
WILSON, WALTER LEE JR (SGT/Air Force) GREENVILLE, NC.
WILSON, WAYNE MICHAEL (CPL/Marine Corps) BEAVER, OK.
WILSON, WAYNE VASTER (SSG/Marine Corps) THOMASVILLE, NC.
WILSON, WENDELL LEWIS (SGT/Army) SCOTTSVILLE, KY.
WILSON, WILLARD EUGENE (SGT/Army) FLINT, MI.
WILSON, WILLIAM BERNARD (SGT/Army) CAMPBELL, NY.
WILSON, WILLIAM BRUCE (WO/Army) DENVER, CO.
WILSON, WILLIAM D (SP5/Army) KANSAS CITY, MO.
WILSON, WILLIAM DEAN (CPL/Army) TULSA, OK.
WILSON, WILLIAM EARL (SGT/Army) EUCLID, OH.
WILSON, WILLIAM EARL (SP4/Army) LAURENS, SC.
WILSON, WILLIAM HENRY JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) KALAMAZOO, MI.
WILSON, WILLIAM JEFFREY (PFC/Army) SANGER, CA.
WILSON, WILLIAM LARRY (CPL/Marine Corps) COQUILLE, OR.
WILSON, WILLIAM MICHEAL (PFC/Army) BOULDER, WY.
WILSON, WILLIAM NEIL (PVT/Marine Corps) DUNCAN, AZ.
WILSON, WILLIAM RALPH (JO1/Navy) KANSAS CITY, MO.
WILSON, WILLIAM REED JR (PFC/Marine Corps) JACKSON, MS.
WILSON, WILLIAM ROBERT (1LT/Army) ALMA, AR.
WILSON, WILLIAM WAYNE (PFC/Marine Corps) ST MARYS, WV.
WILSON, WILLIE GENE (SGT/Army) TALLADEGA, AL.
WILSON, WILMER DWAYNE (HN/Navy) SWEETWATER, TX.
WILSON, WOODROW (SFC/Army) HAVELOCK, NC.
WILT, JOHN WILLIAM JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) LA MARQUE, TX.
WILT, RICHARD JAMES (SP4/Army) HOLLAND, OH.
WILTON, STANLEY FRANK (PFC/Army) SACRAMENTO, CA.
WILTSE, JAMES B JR (PFC/Army) MONROVIA, CA.
WILTSE, RONALD ELLIS (1LT/Army) FONTANA, CA.
WILTSIE, JOSEPH CARL (HN/Navy) CAZENOVIA, NY.
WIMBERLY, ARNOLD BRUCE (SSG/Army) HIGHLAND PARK, MI.
WIMBERLY, BENNY EARL (PFC/Marine Corps) MARBLE FALLS, TX.
WIMBROW, NUTTER JEROME III (MAJ/Air Force) WHALEYSVILLE, MD.
WIMER, FLOYD DANIEL (SGT/Army) VISALIA, CA.
WIMER, ROBERT ARNOLD (CPL/Army) EUREKA, CA.
WIMMER, JAMES ALLEN (SGT/Army) SPOKANE, WA.
WIMMER, ROY DEAN (PFC/Army) WHITEWOOD, VA.
WIMMER, SCOTT THOMAS (PFC/Marine Corps) MILWAUKEE, WI.
WIMMER, WILLARD ALVON (PFC/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
WIMMERGREN, EDMOND DALE (SP4/Army) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
WIMP, ROBERT G (SFC/Army) EADS, CO.
WINBORNE, JOHN HUTCHINGS (1LT/Army) EDENTON, NC.
WINCH, GERALD JAMES (CPT/Army) LAKEWOOD, OH.
WINCHELL, CHESTER A JR (SSG/Army) FORT GAY, WV.
WINCHELL, DOUGLAS JAMES JR (PFC/Army) ITHACA, NE.
WINCHESTER, JIMMY DALE (SSG/Army) WHITE OAK JUNCTION, KY.
WINCHESTER, LARRY ALDEN (SFC/Army) MOBILE, AL.
WINCKLER, DONALD LEWIS (LCPL/Marine Corps) MARINE CITY, MI.
WINDBIGLER, RICHARD EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) GARY, IN.
WINDELER, CHARLES CARL JR (CWO/Army) SAVANNAH, GA.
WINDER, DAVID FRANCIS (PFC/Army) MANSFIELD, OH.
WINDER, WALTER RIDGEWAY JR (SP4/Army) WASHINGTON, DC.
WINDFELDER, JOHN EDWARD (SP5/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
WINDHAM, JAMES EUGENE JR (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
WINDHAM, MELVIN GEORGE (HN/Navy) EL PASO, TX.
WINDLE, PAUL RALPH (CPT/Air Force) MULLINVILLE, KS.
WINDSHEIMER, RICHARD LEE (CPL/Marine Corps) BURGETTSTOWN, PA.
WINDSOR, DAVID WARREN JR (1LT/Marine Corps) GUYTON, GA.
WINE, HARRISON JR (PFC/Marine Corps) JOHNS ISLAND, SC.
WINER, ROY LEE (PFC/Army) BROKEN BOW, OK.
WINES, THOMAS LOWELL (CPL/Army) ELKVIEW, WV.
WINFIELD, GEORGE EDWARD (PFC/Army) TERRELL, TX.
WINFIELD, LUCIUS (CPL/Army) ITTA BENA, MS.
WINFREY, AUTHRAN WAYNE (LCPL/Marine Corps) FALL CREEK, OR.
WINFREY, DOUGLAS NELSON (CPT/Army) SMYRNA, GA.
WINFREY, JAMES ARTHUR (CPL/Marine Corps) WEBSTER GROVES, MO.
WINFREY, JOHNNIE PAUL (PFC/Army) BAY CITY, TX.
WINFREY, RAYMOND MICHAEL (SP5/Army) REDONDO BEACH, CA.
WING, ROBERT CHARLES (SP4/Army) WASHINGTON CT HSE, OH.
WINGATE, RICHARD EDWARD (PFC/Army) BELMONT, NC.
WINGENBACH, GLENN S JR (PFC/Marine Corps) MANSFIELD, OH.
WINGENFELD, ROBERT JOHN (CWO/Army) WILLISTON PARK, NY.
WINGER, JON RICHARD (SGT/Army) CEDAR RAPIDS, IA.
WINGERT, DOUGLAS GENE (PFC/Army) AUBURN, WA.
WINGERT, JAMES ALBERT (PFC/Marine Corps) BIG RUN, PA.
WINGET, HAROLD WILLIAM (1LT/Army) BARTLESVILLE, OK.
WINGET, KENNETH WAYNE (SGT/Army) PUEBLO, CO.
WINGFIELD, ALBERT GREEN JR (SP4/Army) OWINGS MILLS, MD.
WININGHAM, JERRY LYNN (PR1/Navy) BOWIE, TX.
WINK, MELVIN RALPH (SGT/Army) LITITZ, PA.
WINKEL, WILLIAM DANIEL (PFC/Army) WEBSTER GROVES, MO.
WINKELVOSS, THOMAS JOHN (SSG/Army) MCKEESPORT, PA.
WINKEMPLECK, GEORGE HAROLD (PFC/Army) PORTERVILLE, CA.
WINKLE, DAVID RYAN (CPL/Army) BOUNTIFUL, UT.
WINKLER, BOBBY JOE (CPL/Army) MARSHALL, MO.
WINKLER, DAVID DE SALES (SSG/Army) LA PLATA, MD.
WINKLER, GARY JOHN (SP4/Army) NORTH BABYLON, NY.
WINKLER, JOHN ANTHONY (SA/Navy) ALEXANDRIA, VA.
WINKLES, GEORGE WILLIAM JR (PFC/Army) COLLEGE PLACE, WA.
WINKLES, HARVIE PERRY III (HN/Navy) TEXICO, NM.
WINKLES, JAMES WILLIAM (PFC/Army) BREMEN, GA.
WINLAND, PRESTON PAUL JR (SFC/Army) CROWN POINT, IN.
WINN, DONALD DEAN (SP4/Army) EUREKA, KS.
WINNER, BRIAN CARL (PFC/Army) DETROIT, MI.
WINNINGHAM, CLIFTON (PSG/Army) JUNCTION CITY, KS.
WINNINGHAM, JOHN QUITMAN (SMS/Air Force) GROVER CITY, CA.
WINNINGHAM, RICHARD DANIEL (SP4/Army) BATTLE CREEK, MI.
WINOWITCH, THEODORE ALAN (PFC/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA.
WINSLOW, JERRY G (SP4/Army) COMMERCE CITY, CO.
WINSLOW, JOHN KEMPE (SGT/Marine Corps) HARTWICK, NY.
WINSLOW, LARRY A (SP4/Army) PLAINWELL, MI.
WINSLOW, WILLIAM DAVID (PFC/Marine Corps) ORLANDO, FL.
WINSON, JAMES JOSEPH (SP5/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
WINSTON, ALVESTER LEE (SGT/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
WINSTON, CHARLES C III (MAJ/Air Force) SCARSDALE, NY.
WINSTON, ERNEST GREGORY (SGT/Army) MIAMI, FL.
WINSTON, JAMES CLENNON (PFC/Army) ST ELMO, AL.
WINSTON, THURMAN WILLIAM (CPL/Army) TRAPPE, MD.
WINSTON, WILLIAM CURTIS (PFC/Marine Corps) ROANOKE, AL.
WINSTON, WILLIAM OVERTON (CPL/Marine Corps) ATLANTA, GA.
WINTER, CARL J (CPT/Army) HEMLOCK, MI.
WINTER, EDWIN THOMAS (1LT/Army) ERIE, PA.
WINTER, GARY GLEN (SP4/Army) GRAND RAPIDS, OH.
WINTER, GARY JAMES (SGT/Army) PORTLAND, OR.
WINTER, JOHN WESLEY (CPL/Marine Corps) BREWTON, AL.
WINTER, PETER LOUIS (CPL/Army) WOODVILLE, TX.
WINTER, ROY ALAN (SP4/Army) AURORA, MO.
WINTERHALTER, HUGH FRANCIS (PFC/Army) WESTCHESTER, NY.
WINTERMOYER, TERRY (SP4/Army) SILVER SPRING, MD.
WINTERS, ALLEN LANE (SP4/Army) ADRIAN, MI.
WINTERS, CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL (SP4/Army) RUTHERFORD, NJ.
WINTERS, DANIEL EARL (PFC/Marine Corps) BRIDGE CITY, TX.
WINTERS, DARRYL GORDON (A1C/Air Force) SAN FRANCISCO, CA.
WINTERS, DAVID MARSHALL (SSG/Army) DELHI, CA.
WINTERS, GENE TALBERT (PFC/Army) OSGOOD, IN.
WINTERS, JEROME CORDELL (CPT/Marine Corps) GAINESVILLE, FL.
WINTERS, JOHN (LCPL/Marine Corps) CLARK, NJ.
WINTERS, JOHN EDWARD (EN1/Navy) LIBERAL, KS.
WINTERS, JOHN LANE (SP4/Army) GALVESTON, TX.
WINTERS, MICHAEL JOHN (SGT/Army) SAUGERTIES, NY.
WINTERS, ROBERT J (SP4/Army) ALBANY, NY.
WINTERS, RONALD PAUL (1LT/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
WINTERS, STEVEN ANDREW (CPL/Army) TULSA, OK.
WINTERS, TERRY LEROY (SP4/Army) GENEVA, OH.
WINTERS, TINEY W (SGT/Army) LYTLE, TX.
WINTERS, WALTER RAY (ATR2/Navy) BOCA RATON, FL.
WINTERS, WILLIAM FREDRICK (MAJ/Army) BUTLER, PA.
WINTERS, WILLIAM JOHN (SSG/Army) BOONVILLE, NY.
WINTERTON, LARRY DEAN (LCPL/Marine Corps) SIOUX FALLS, SD.
WIRE, EUGENE CHARLES (GYSG/Marine Corps) WAIPAHU, HI.
WIRICK, WILLIAM CHARLES (CPL/Marine Corps) TOLEDO, OH.
WIRKS, ROBERT BLANE (SGT/Army) EAST PALESTINE, OH.
WIRT, DENNIS ARTHUR (SP4/Army) SAULT SAINTE MARIE, MI.
WIRT, DENNIS HAROLD (PFC/Marine Corps) DETROIT, MI.
WIRT, LARRY FRANCIS (SP4/Army) LYNCHBURG, VA.
WIRTH, GORDON LEE JR (CWO/Army) BORING, OR.
WIRTH, JOSEPH WILLIAM (PFC/Army) HANSON, MA.
WISCH, ROBERT JAMES (PFC/Marine Corps) MILWAUKEE, WI.
WISCHEMANN, DAVID EDWARDS (SP5/Army) KAHULUI, HI.
WISDOM, JESSE ALLAN (CPT/Army) NEW BRAUNFELS, TX.
WISDOM, KERRY DEAN (AN/Navy) PRINCETON, KY.
WISDOM, SELWIN DEROY (LTC/Army) EUGENE, OR.
WISE, DONALD A (SP5/Army) EDMONDS, WA.
WISE, EDWARD JOSEPH (SP4/Army) STREET, MD.
WISE, ELWIN CLAUDE (PFC/Marine Corps) VALLEYFORD, WA.
WISE, GORDON SCOTT (SP4/Army) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
WISE, JAMES CARL JR (MAJ/Air Force) ATLANTA, GA.
WISE, JAMES DAVID (CPL/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA.
WISE, JAMES EDWARD (SP4/Army) GRUETLI, TN.
WISE, JAMES JOSEPH (SP4/Army) DETROIT, MI.
WISE, JAMES LEROY JR (SP4/Army) BIG RUN, PA.
WISE, JOSEPH ROBERT (MAJ/Army) NOGALES, AZ.
WISE, RICHARD MARVIN (SGT/Army) DORA, AL.
WISE, ROBERT EVANS (1LT/Army) BELLEVUE, WA.
WISE, RODNEY DALE (SP4/Army) WILLIAMS, OH.
WISE, SCOTT EDWARD (CPL/Army) GLENWOOD, IL.
WISE, WILBUR MEARL (PVT/Army) STOW, OH.
WISELY, DANIEL LEE (SP4/Army) DAVENPORT, IA.
WISEMAN, BAIN WENDELL JR (WO/Army) TRUTH OR CONSEQUENCE, NM.
WISEMAN, JOHN SAMUEL (CPL/Marine Corps) ST LOUIS, MO.
WISEMAN, LANE WAYNE (PFC/Army) ROSEBURG, OR.
WISEMAN, MALCOLM RICHARD (2LT/Marine Corps) ARLINGTON, TN.
WISEMAN, RICHARD LEE (SGT/Army) ELKHART, IN.
WISHAM, CHARLES RICHARD (PFC/Marine Corps) FAYETTEVILLE, NC.
WISHAM, GEORGE MERRITT JR (2LT/Army) BAKERSFIELD, CA.
WISHER, HERBERT JAMES (SP4/Army) GOSHEN, NY.
WISHON, DONALD RAY (CPL/Army) BERKLEY, MI.
WISKOW, INGO JULIUS ROBERT (SP5/Army) COLUMBUS, OH.
WISKUR, JAMES CLYDE (PFC/Marine Corps) WINTHROP HARBOR, IL.
WISNIER, GARY (SP4/Army) BUFFALO, NY.
WISNIEWSKI, CHARLES J JR (PFC/Army) UNCASVILLE, CT.
WISNIEWSKI, DAVID (PFC/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
WISNIEWSKI, DENNIS EUGENE (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
WISNIOWICZ, THOMAS LEO (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
WISSELL, LAWRENCE JAMES (CPT/Army) HEBRON, IL.
WISSIG, EDWARD SIMON (SSGT/Air Force) LAKE RONKONKOMA, NY.
WISSINK, STEVEN LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) DUNKERTON, IA.
WISSLER, RICHARD LAVERN JR (QM2/Navy) WILLOW STREET, PA.
WISSMAN, RONALD EDWARD (SP4/Army) SHELBURNE FALLS, MA.
WISTRAND, ROBERT CARL (COL/Air Force) NEW YORK, NY.
WISWELL, SAMMY RAY (SSG/Army) OTTAWA, KS.
WITANEK, CHESTER LAWREN JR (SP4/Army) CHESHIRE, MA.
WITCHER, ALBERT (SP4/Army) PITTSYLVANIA, VA.
WITCHER, LEONARD III (LCPL/Marine Corps) ALTON, IL.
WITCHER, SAMUEL EARNEST (SGT/Army) MARTINSVILLE, VA.
WITCHET, FRED DOUGLAS (SSG/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
WITEK, EDWARD JOSEPH (SGT/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
WITEK, WILLIAM FRANK (PFC/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
WITHAM, JAMES GEORGE (SP4/Army) FRANKLIN, VT.
WITHAM, KENNETH LEROY (LCPL/Marine Corps) WINTER PARK, FL.
WITHEE, CLYDE WILLIAM (PVT/Army) SKOWHEGAN, ME.
WITHEE, EDWARD WILLIAM (GMG1/Navy) MADISON, ME.
WITHEE, JAMES MONTGOMERY (SP4/Army) LA PORTE, IN.
WITHERELL, GARY LEE (SGT/Army) COMPTON, CA.
WITHERS, GARY WAYNE (CPL/Army) SPRINGFIELD, IL.
WITHERS, STEVEN RICHARD (PFC/Army) KANSAS CITY, MO.
WITHERSPOON, CHARLES E (SGT/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
WITHERSPOON, JAMES MARTIN (SGT/Army) OAK LAWN, IL.
WITHERSPOON, JOE (SSG/Army) GARY, IN.
WITHERSPOON, JOHNELL (SP5/Army) ARCHER, FL.
WITHERSPOON, LEON DUGAN (BM3/Navy) NORFOLK, VA.
WITHERSPOON, MARION (SP4/Army) CHARLESTON, SC.
WITHERSPOON, THOMAS JR (SSG/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
WITHEY, HOWARD HUGH (CPL/Marine Corps) FAYETTEVILLE, AR.
WITHROW, MICHAEL DENNIS (PFC/Marine Corps) MESQUITE, TX.
WITHROW, PAUL RICHARD (SP4/Army) CLENDENIN, WV.
WITKO, DANIEL ANDREW (PFC/Army) PLYMOUTH, PA.
WITKOP, MICHAEL ERWIN (1LT/Air Force) WILSON, NY.
WITKOWSKI, DENNIS EDWARD (PFC/Army) SHENANDOAH, PA.
WITMER, KENNETH EUGENE (WO/Army) MILLERSVILLE, PA.
WITMER, NOEL BRUCE (SP4/Army) MCFARLAND, CA.
WITMER, OMAR DAVID JR (PFC/Marine Corps) GREENCASTLE, PA.
WITT, CHARLES DON (LT/Navy) LUBBOCK, TX.
WITT, DANNY KEITH (CPL/Army) PONTOTOC, MS.
WITT, EARNEST LYNN (PFC/Marine Corps) JOHNSON CITY, TN.
WITT, JAMES (PFC/Marine Corps) BAYONNE, NJ.
WITT, JAMES PATRICK (2LT/Marine Corps) FAIRVIEW PARK, OH.
WITT, JERRY PAUL (SP4/Army) MOUNT VERNON, IL.
WITT, KENNETH LEE (PFC/Army) BRAINERD, MN.
WITT, MARK STEVEN (PFC/Army) WINSIDE, NE.
WITT, MICHAEL ROBERT (LCPL/Marine Corps) CINCINNATI, OH.
WITT, MORRIS BOWDOIN (CPT/Air Force) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
WITTBRACHT, MARK CHARLES (SP4/Army) DETROIT, MI.
WITTE, ROGER EARL (MAJ/Air Force) COLLINSVILLE, IL.
WITTEVRONGEL, MICHAEL CAMI (SGT/Army) SHANNON, IL.
WITTKOP, JOE ALLEN (PFC/Army) DULUTH, MN.
WITTLER, LARRY ELDON (PVT/Army) PETALUMA, CA.
WITTMAN, GORDON RICHARD (SSG/Army) HERKIMER, NY.
WITTMAN, NARVIN OTTO JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) CORONADO, CA.
WITTMAN, ROBERT KEITH (PFC/Army) APOPKA, FL.
WITTMAN, WILLIAM (PFC/Army) BINGHAMTON, NY.
WITTS, JOHN JOSEPH JR (SGT/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
WITTY, ROBERT WILLIAM (PFC/Marine Corps) SOUTH AMHERST, OH.
WITYCYAK, GLEN ROBERT (SSG/Army) READING, PA.
WITZEL, ROBERT CHARLES (CPL/Army) SPRING VALLEY, NY.
WITZIG, RAYMOND GEORGE (PFC/Army) GRIDLEY, IL.
WITZKOSKI, BILLY JOE (PFC/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
WIXSON, RALPH MICHAEL (PFC/Marine Corps) JANESVILLE, WI.
WOBBE, DENNIS MICHAEL (AMS3/Navy) BREESE, IL.
WOBLE, JOHN B (PVT/Army) WINDSOR, CT.
WODARCZYK, MATT JOHN (CWO/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
WOEHLCKE, BERNARD RICHARD (PFC/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
WOEHNKER, HARRISON E JR (1LT/Army) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
WOEHRL, MICHAEL JOHN (CPL/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
WOFFORD, WILLIAM PHILLIP (SP4/Army) BATTLE CREEK, MI.
WOGAN, WILLIAM MICHAEL (SFC/Army) GLEN OAKS, NY.
WOHLFORD, LLOYD CYRUS JR (PFC/Army) DES MOINES, IA.
WOHLGAMUTH, BILLY ROBERT (PFC/Marine Corps) SYLVANIA, OH.
WOHLMAN, STANLEY ROCKY (SGM/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
WOHLRAB, BRUCE (SP4/Army) BERGEN, NJ.
WOHRER, JAMES FIELDING (1LT/Air Force) GENEVA, IL.
WOJAHN, ARTHUR EDWARD (SP4/Army) LA CROSSE, WI.
WOJCICKY, JOHN LEO (PFC/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
WOJCIK, LAWRENCE ADAM (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
WOJTKIEWICZ, JEREMY ROBERT (1LT/Army) WEYERHAUSER, WI.
WOJTKIEWICZ, RONALD JOSEPH (1LT/Army) OMAHA, NE.
WOJTYNA, ROBERT ANTHONY (SP4/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA.
WOLCHESKI, RICHARD JOHN (LCPL/Marine Corps) EAST HAVEN, CT.
WOLD, BRUCE LLOYD (SGT/Army) MINOT, ND.
WOLF, DEWITT JOSEPH (SP4/Army) COLUMBUS, GA.
WOLF, DURWYN LEE (SSGT/Air Force) FOREST PARK, IL.
WOLF, JACK MORSE (SGT/Army) OMAHA, NE.
WOLF, JOHN ROBY (PFC/Army) RENTON, WA.
WOLF, KENT CARTER (SP5/Army) BOONE, IA.
WOLF, MICHAEL FERDINAND (LCPL/Marine Corps) BEULAH, ND.
WOLF, PAUL DEIHL (SGT/Army) LANSDALE, PA.
WOLF, ROBERT CLARENCE (CPL/Marine Corps) MILWAUKEE, WI.
WOLF, ROY EDWIN (PFC/Marine Corps) CLEVELAND, OH.
WOLF, WILLIAM BISHOP (LCPL/Marine Corps) COLUMBUS, OH.
WOLFE, ABRA JOSEPH JR (SP4/Army) HOUMA, LA.
WOLFE, ALFRED MELVIN (SP4/Army) MASONTOWN, WV.
WOLFE, BRIAN EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) OXNARD, CA.
WOLFE, DANIEL EDWARD (CPL/Army) SIDNEY, OH.
WOLFE, DAVID NORMAN (CPL/Marine Corps) FAIRMONT, WV.
WOLFE, DONALD FINDLING (LTJG/Navy) HARDIN, MT.
WOLFE, FRANK JESSE (CPL/Army) WESCOSVILLE, PA.
WOLFE, HIRAM MICHAEL IV (CPT/Army) SPRINGFIELD, VA.
WOLFE, HULSA D (SSG/Army) LAWTON, OK.
WOLFE, JACK LEE (SP5/Army) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
WOLFE, JIMMY RAY (SP4/Army) CLEVELAND, TN.
WOLFE, JOEL DAVID (SP4/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
WOLFE, JOHN THOMAS (CPL/Army) PATERSON, NJ.
WOLFE, JOSEPH GEORGE (1LT/Army) PORTLAND, OR.
WOLFE, JOSEPH KENT (SSG/Marine Corps) LOS ANGELES, CA.
WOLFE, KENNETH WAYNE (PFC/Army) CALIPATRIA, CA.
WOLFE, MATHEW (PFC/Army) MACY, NE.
WOLFE, MELVIN EDWARD (CPL/Army) MANSFIELD, OH.
WOLFE, PATRICK ROBERT JR (2LT/Army) WATERFORD, MI.
WOLFE, PAUL EDWARD (SP4/Army) PORTALES, NM.
WOLFE, RICHARD EDWARD (PFC/Army) PRINCETON, IN.
WOLFE, RICHARD LAWRENCE (PFC/Army) HAZEL PARK, MI.
WOLFE, RICHARD OGDEN (HM1/Navy) KANSAS CITY, KS.
WOLFE, RONALD GALE (LT/Navy) SPOKANE, WA.
WOLFE, THOMAS HUBERT (CPT/Air Force) MONETT, MO.
WOLFE, THURMAN WILLIAM (SP4/Army) ROBELINE, LA.
WOLFE, WILLIAM EDWARD (PFC/Army) FOUNTAIN VALLEY, CA.
WOLFE, WILLIAM EDWARD JR (1LT/Army) EL DORADO, AR.
WOLFENDALE, EDWARD JAMES (LCPL/Marine Corps) LAWRENCE, MA.
WOLFENDEN, HARRY (SP4/Army) SYRACUSE, NY.
WOLFF, RICHARD GLEN (SP4/Army) NEWARK, NJ.
WOLFF, WARREN KENNETH (PFC/Army) JANESVILLE, IA.
WOLFINGTON, RICHARD JR (PFC/Marine Corps) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
WOLFKEIL, WAYNE BENJAMIN (COL/Air Force) WILKES-BARRE, PA.
WOLFORD, BILLARA (SP4/Army) SHEFFIELD, OH.
WOLFORD, CRAIG BENTON (SFC/Army) COLUMBUS JUNCTION, IA.
WOLFORD, MARSHALL DAVID (CPL/Army) YOUNGSTOWN, OH.
WOLFRIES, LOWELL ASTLEY (SSG/Army) EAST MEADOW, NY.
WOLFRUM, LARRY VIRGIL (SP4/Army) SHERWOOD, OH.
WOLK, BARRY LEE (CPL/Army) HINGHAM, MA.
WOLOS, PAUL HARVEY (PFC/Marine Corps) FARGO, ND.
WOLOSONOWICH, LARRY JAMES (PFC/Army) FLINT, MI.
WOLOSZYK, DONALD JOSEPH (LCDR/Navy) ALPENA, MI.
WOLPE, JACK (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEWBURGH, NY.
WOLPERT, LARRY MICHAEL (SP4/Army) SAGINAW, MI.
WOLTER, ARTHUR GEORGE WILL (PFC/Army) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
WOLTER, JAMES LESTER (SP4/Army) GRANADA, MN.
WOLTER, RONALD ALAN (1LT/Army) BEAVER, OK.
WOLTER, STEVEN ROSS (HM3/Navy) HILO, HI.
WOLTERMAN, GERARD THEODORE (PFC/Army) SALT LAKE CITY, UT.
WOLTERS, EUGENE EBEN (LCPL/Marine Corps) COEUR D ALENE, ID.
WOLTERS, THEODORE ANTHONY (PFC/Army) NEW BADEN, IL.
WOMACK, ROBERT LEE (SSG/Marine Corps) SHREVEPORT, LA.
WOMACK, ROY ARNOLD (SGT/Army) FORT SMITH, AR.
WOMBLE, DAVID LEE (CPL/Army) BEAR CREEK, NC.
WOMBLE, WILLIAM THOMAS JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) NORFOLK, VA.
WONDERLICH, MICHAEL KAYE (1LT/Army) MOLINE, IL.
WONER, JOHN PERRY (WO/Army) EAST MOLINE, IL.
WONG, EDWARD PUCK KOW JR (SSG/Army) OAKLAND, CA.
WONN, JAMES CHARLES (ENS/Navy) PITTSBURGH, PA.
WONNACOTT, WALTER L (PFC/Army) DOWNEY, CA.
WOOD, AARON LEE (PFC/Army) WAUKESHA, WI.
WOOD, ALVY EUGENE (PFC/Marine Corps) LIVINGSTON, MT.
WOOD, ARTHUR MURRY (PFC/Army) MOSCOW, TN.
WOOD, ARTHUR WINDELL (PFC/Army) OLEAN, MO.
WOOD, BARRY RUSSELL (SP4/Army) BRADFORD, VT.
WOOD, BERTRAM JR (A1C/Air Force) BALTIMORE, MD.
WOOD, BOBBY CLYDE (SSG/Army) MONROE, LA.
WOOD, CALVIN KNIGHT JR (PVT/Marine Corps) HOUSTON, TX.
WOOD, CARL MITCHELL (WO/Army) ENGLEWOOD, CO.
WOOD, CHARLES (SFC/Army) COLUMBUS, GA.
WOOD, DANIEL LEWIS (PFC/Marine Corps) CULPEPER, VA.
WOOD, DARRELL GEORGE JR (1LT/Army) CORVALLIS, OR.
WOOD, DAVID BEAVERS (1LT/Army) DOUGLASVILLE, GA.
WOOD, DAVID MITCHELL (LCPL/Marine Corps) GORDON, AL.
WOOD, DELBERT ROY (SP4/Army) PHOENIX, AZ.
WOOD, DENNIS MELVIN (SSG/Army) BELOIT, WI.
WOOD, DENNIS PAUL (SP4/Army) CLEVELAND, OH.
WOOD, DON CHARLES (COL/Air Force) PROVO, UT.
WOOD, DONALD (SP5/Army) CLEVELAND, OH.
WOOD, DONALD CHARLES (PFC/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
WOOD, DONALD FRANK (AE1/Navy) COLOMA, MI.
WOOD, DONALD FRED (1LT/Army) SMITHLAND, IA.
WOOD, DONALD ROY (CPL/Marine Corps) BUFORD, GA.
WOOD, EDWARD CHARLES (PFC/Army) VICTOR, NY.
WOOD, FREDERICK DERL (A1C/Air Force) ST LOUIS, MO.
WOOD, HAROLD SHELBY JR (SP5/Army) LEWISBURG, KY.
WOOD, JAMES ALBERT (CPL/Marine Corps) JACKSON, MS.
WOOD, JAMES ANTHONY (LCPL/Marine Corps) DETROIT, MI.
WOOD, JAMES C (CPL/Army) LYNCHBURG, VA.
WOOD, JAMES EDWIN (LCPL/Marine Corps) SPARTANBURG, SC.
WOOD, JAMES LEONARD (SGT/Army) ROCK ISLAND, IL.
WOOD, JAMES LEWIS (SP4/Army) ELDON, MO.
WOOD, JAMES SCHENLER (1LT/Army) LA DUE, MO.
WOOD, JAMES WATSON (CPT/Air Force) GALESBURG, IL.
WOOD, JAMES WILBURN (SP4/Army) LA VERNIA, TX.
WOOD, JOE IRVIN (CPL/Army) PRINEVILLE, OR.
WOOD, JOHN ALLEN (SGT/Army) LAKE ORION, MI.
WOOD, JOHN CLIFFORD (CPL/Marine Corps) ALAMOSA, CO.
WOOD, JOHNNY MACK (CPL/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
WOOD, LARRY DAVID (SP4/Army) HUNTSVILLE, AL.
WOOD, LARRY LESTER (SP4/Army) CARROLLTON, GA.
WOOD, LARRY T (SP4/Army) MOUNT PLEASANT, TN.
WOOD, LAWRENCE JEFFREY (SGT/Army) HOLLY, MI.
WOOD, LEROY (PFC/Marine Corps) WOODVILLE, TX.
WOOD, LESTER LEE (1LT/Army) DALLAS, TX.
WOOD, LEWIS EDWARD (SFC/Army) GUNTERSVILLE, AL.
WOOD, LLOYD JOSEPH SR (SFC/Army) INDEPENDENCE, KS.
WOOD, LOREN EDWIN JR (SP4/Army) STERLING, MO.
WOOD, MELVIN (CPL/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
WOOD, PATRICK HARDY (COL/Air Force) KANSAS CITY, MO.
WOOD, PATRICK LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) RIVERSIDE, CA.
WOOD, PETER LORENZ (2LT/Army) SOUTH PASADENA, CA.
WOOD, RAYMOND CHARLES (PFC/Marine Corps) NAPANOCH, NY.
WOOD, REX STEWART (LCDR/Navy) MOULTON, IA.
WOOD, RICHARD ALAN (SP4/Army) DUMONT, NJ.
WOOD, RICHARD DALE (CPL/Army) GOLDSMITH, IN.
WOOD, RICHARD STEVEN (PFC/Army) SALT LAKE CITY, UT.
WOOD, ROBERT ABBOTT (SSG/Army) SAVANNAH, GA.
WOOD, ROBERT DELUN (PFC/Marine Corps) EAST ST LOUIS, IL.
WOOD, ROBERT HAROLD (SGT/Army) FAIRMONT, MN.
WOOD, ROBERT HELM (CPL/Marine Corps) FORT BENNING, GA.
WOOD, ROBERT TINSLEY (1LT/Marine Corps) ARLINGTON, TX.
WOOD, ROBERT VICTOR (SGT/Army) OGDENSBURG, NY.
WOOD, ROBERT WAYNE (HM3/Navy) SMYRNA, GA.
WOOD, RODNEY GLEN (SP5/Army) BERKLEY, MI.
WOOD, RONALD WILLIAM (2LT/Army) EL PASO, TX.
WOOD, ROSS W JR (SGT/Army) CARNEGIE, OK.
WOOD, STEPHEN DUANE (HM1/Navy) KENNETT, MO.
WOOD, STRATHER FRANKLIN (1LT/Marine Corps) EUGENE, OR.
WOOD, STUART JOHN (LCPL/Marine Corps) GRANITE FALLS, WA.
WOOD, THOMAS DANIEL JR (MSGT/Air Force) SPARKS, GA.
WOOD, THOMAS EUGENE (PFC/Army) TACOMA, WA.
WOOD, TODD LOUIS (SP4/Army) CHICO, CA.
WOOD, WALTER SUTTON (LCDR/Navy) FORT BRAGG, NC.
WOOD, WILLIAM COMMODORE J (MAJ/Air Force) PARIS, TN.
WOOD, WILLIAM ESLEY JR (MAJ/Air Force) GREENWOOD, SC.
WOOD, WILLIAM LEE (SP4/Army) NEWARK, OH.
WOOD, WILLIAM MILTON JR (SFC/Army) HAPPY CAMP, CA.
WOOD, WILLIAM WAYNE (SGT/Army) ALLIANCE, OH.
WOOD, WILLIS LEROY (PFC/Marine Corps) BRUNSWICK, GA.
WOODALL, CHARLES MINOR JR (SP4/Army) TOWN CREEK, AL.
WOODALL, GEORGE WALLY (PFC/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
WOODALL, JERRY (PFC/Army) CLEVELAND, OH.
WOODALL, JERRY RUSS (CPT/Marine Corps) MOUNT DORA, FL.
WOODALL, JOHN BRAXTON (1LT/Marine Corps) EAST ALTON, IL.
WOODALL, RALPH TRAYLOR JR (PFC/Army) JESUP, GA.
WOODARD, HARRY DONALD (SP4/Army) SARALAND, AL.
WOODARD, JACKIE LAVANDA (PFC/Army) PROSPECT, TN.
WOODARD, JOHN DOUGLAS (BM3/Navy) CLYDE, NC.
WOODARD, JOHNIE KENNETH (SP5/Army) PULASKI, TN.
WOODARD, JON ROBERT (PFC/Marine Corps) WAUKEGAN, IL.
WOODARD, JOSEPH (CPT/Army) WINTER PARK, FL.
WOODARD, JOSEPH WILBERT JR (PFC/Army) NASHVILLE, TN.
WOODARD, MICHAEL DAVID (PFC/Army) NASHVILLE, TN.
WOODARD, PAUL LEROY (SSG/Marine Corps) CAMDEN, NJ.
WOODARD, ROBERT BRAXTON (PVT/Army) HOLLY SPRINGS, NC.
WOODARD, STEPHEN LEE (PFC/Army) WATERLOO, IA.
WOODARD, WAYNE HOWARD (CPL/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
WOODBURN, LARRY ALBERT (PFC/Marine Corps) SILVER SPRING, MD.
WOODCOCK, MICHAEL KEITH (PFC/Army) GALVESTON, TX.
WOODCOCK, STEVEN JON (SP4/Army) SANTA CLARA, CA.
WOODEN, CHARLIE K (SGT/Army) ALBANY, GA.
WOODEN, DAVID WAYNE (CPL/Army) HIGGINSVILLE, MO.
WOODEN, JOE PETE JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) COLUMBUS, OH.
WOODEN, VICTOR ROBERT (AO3/Navy) WHITE CITY, OR.
WOODFIN, DONALD PIERCE (PFC/Army) NEW CANTON, VA.
WOODFORD, WESLEY LEE (1LT/Army) TALLMADGE, OH.
WOODHOUSE, ROBERT F JR (CPT/Army) ELLENVILLE, NY.
WOODLAND, DOUGLAS MEAD (SP5/Army) SCOTTSDALE, AZ.
WOODLAND, THOMAS S JR (PFC/Army) INDIAN HEAD, MD.
WOODLAND, WAYNE KARL (PFC/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
WOODMAN, STUART ALAN (CPL/Army) PRESQUE ISLE, ME.
WOODMANSEE, RONNY LOUIS (1LT/Army) AUSTIN, TX.
WOODROFFE, TERRY SCOTT (CPL/Army) SALEM, OR.
WOODROW, ROBERT A (SP4/Army) OCEAN CITY, NJ.
WOODRUFF, ALTON DARNELL (SSG/Army) LA GRANGE, GA.
WOODRUFF, DAVID GLENN (A1C/Air Force) CYNTHIANA, KY.
WOODRUFF, DONALD COLES (CPT/Army) BARTOW, FL.
WOODRUFF, EDWARD WARREN (PFC/Army) NAPA, CA.
WOODRUFF, JAMES AMMONS (PFC/Army) ABERDEEN, MS.
WOODRUFF, WAYNE THOMAS (PFC/Army) MALVERN, OH.
WOODRUM, JOHN JAMES (CPT/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
WOODS, ABRAHAM (PFC/Army) MARION, AL.
WOODS, ADVERT JR (SP4/Army) CLIO, SC.
WOODS, ALBERT CLARENCE JR (SGT/Army) HATHAWAY, MT.
WOODS, ALONZO DALE (SGT/Army) VISALIA, CA.
WOODS, ALVIN RICHARD JR (WO/Army) WASHINGTON, IN.
WOODS, ARTHUR LEE (PVT/Marine Corps) LOS ANGELES, CA.
WOODS, CARL JULIUS (LCDR/Navy) BOTTINEAU, ND.
WOODS, CHARLES GORDON (PFC/Army) CORONA, CA.
WOODS, CHARLES M (PFC/Army) CLEVELAND, OH.
WOODS, CLAYTON LEON (SP4/Army) SERGEANT BLUFF, IA.
WOODS, CORDELL EMANUEL (LCPL/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
WOODS, CURTIS STEVEN (PFC/Marine Corps) LA CROSSE, WI.
WOODS, DAVID ALEXANDER (SFC/Army) KANSAS CITY, MO.
WOODS, DAVID EDWARD (PFC/Army) WINSTON-SALEM, NC.
WOODS, DAVID WALTER (SGT/Army) FRANKLIN, OH.
WOODS, DUREL STEVENS (CPL/Army) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
WOODS, EARL (CPL/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
WOODS, EDWARD JOHN (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
WOODS, FLOYD WILLIAM (SGT/Army) YALE, OK.
WOODS, GARY DORVIN (PVT/Army) MADISON, IL.
WOODS, GERALD (CPL/Army) WILKES-BARRE, PA.
WOODS, GERALD ERNEST (WO/Army) SALEM, OR.
WOODS, GREGORY (PFC/Marine Corps) ST LOUIS, MO.
WOODS, GREGORY WAYNE (SSG/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA.
WOODS, JAMES ARLIE (PFC/Army) JASPER, AL.
WOODS, JAMES BAKER III (CPT/Army) DAVIDSON, NC.
WOODS, JAMES BERNARD JR (PFC/Army) NEW MILFORD, NJ.
WOODS, JAMES CLARK (MAJ/Air Force) BRIDGE ROAD, CA.
WOODS, JAMES ROBERT (SGT/Army) PORTLAND, OR.
WOODS, JAMES THOMAS (SGT/Army) FERGUSON, NC.
WOODS, JERRY OTIS (SGT/Marine Corps) HUNTSVILLE, AL.
WOODS, JOHN KEVIN (1LT/Marine Corps) WESTERN SPRINGS, IL.
WOODS, JOHN WILLIE JR (SP4/Army) FRANKLIN, TN.
WOODS, LARRY JAMES (CWO/Army) RANCHO CORDOVA, CA.
WOODS, LAWRENCE (SSG/Army) CLARKSVILLE, TN.
WOODS, LAWRENCE DANE (CPT/Army) HARTFORD, CT.
WOODS, MATTHEW (SSG/Army) GARY, IN.
WOODS, PATRICK LEONARD (1LT/Army) OREGON CITY, OR.
WOODS, RANDLE TOM (LCPL/Marine Corps) MEMPHIS, TN.
WOODS, RAY HOUSTON (SP4/Army) CEDARTOWN, GA.
WOODS, ROBERT EARL (PFC/Army) KALAMAZOO, MI.
WOODS, ROBERT EDWIN (WO/Army) TREASURE ISLAND, FL.
WOODS, ROBERT FRANCIS (MAJ/Air Force) SALT LAKE CITY, UT.
WOODS, ROBERT M (SP4/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
WOODS, ROBERT WALTER (SP4/Army) WEST ORANGE, NJ.
WOODS, RONALD LEE (PFC/Army) BRYANTSVILLE, KY.
WOODS, SAMUEL LEE (PFC/Army) OCEAN SPRINGS, MS.
WOODS, STEPHEN FORREST (SP4/Army) GODFREY, IL.
WOODS, STERLING SADLER (CPL/Marine Corps) VIRGINIA BEACH, VA.
WOODS, THEODORE R JR (CPL/Marine Corps) MILWAUKEE, WI.
WOODS, WILLARD PAUL (LCPL/Marine Corps) JESUP, GA.
WOODS, WILLIAM STEPHEN (CPL/Army) MAULDIN, SC.
WOODSIDE, MICHAEL LEE (CPT/Army) LONG BEACH, CA.
WOODSMALL, MAX MARVIN (SSG/Army) ELNORA, IN.
WOODSON, ARNOLD (SP4/Army) NEWARK, NJ.
WOODSON, BILLY BARNELL (LCPL/Marine Corps) SPRINGFIELD, TN.
WOODSON, EUGENE MERRILL (SGT/Army) MURFREESBORO, TN.
WOODSON, GEORGE WILSON JR (PFC/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
WOODSON, JAMES LIONEL JR (PFC/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
WOODSON, JOHNNY (PFC/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
WOODSON, LAURENCE OLIVER (LCPL/Marine Corps) ATTLEBORO, MA.
WOODSON, RAYMOND DALE (LCPL/Marine Corps) CLEVELAND, OH.
WOODSON, RICHARD EUGENE (CPT/Air Force) WINCHESTER, IL.
WOODWARD, DOUGLAS MORRIS (SFC/Army) BERRYVILLE, VA.
WOODWARD, JAMES (CPL/Marine Corps) CINCINNATI, OH.
WOODWARD, RICHARD HENRY (PFC/Marine Corps) EL PASO, TX.
WOODWARD, RICHARD RANDOLPH (A1C/Air Force) SPOTSYLVANIA, VA.
WOODWARD, STANLEY KAMAKI (LCPL/Marine Corps) HANALEI, HI.
WOODWORTH, CLARK NEWELL JR (CPT/Army) ANN ARBOR, MI.
WOODWORTH, JAMES LEROY (CPL/Army) HOWE, IN.
WOODWORTH, MARC ALAN (SP4/Army) AUBURN, NY.
WOODWORTH, SAMUEL ALEXANDER (CPT/Air Force) MINCO, OK.
WOODY, JOHN HENRY (PFC/Army) SUCHES, GA.
WOODY, THURMAN JR (SGT/Army) ROANOKE, VA.
WOODY, VERNON WAYNE (CPL/Army) PRINCETON, TX.
WOODY, WILLARD EVERETT (SP4/Army) GARLAND, KS.
WOOLARD, JAMES HARRY (SP4/Army) MANCHESTER, OH.
WOOLBRIGHT, DONALD EUGENE (SP4/Army) BROOKLYN, MS.
WOOLBRIGHT, JOHN WAYNE (PVT/Marine Corps) ROCKFORD, IL.
WOOLCOTT, RANDALL ALAN (PFC/Army) MILWAUKEE, WI.
WOOLDRIDGE, LAWRENCE O (SP5/Army) RICHMOND, VA.
WOOLDRIDGE, PAUL M JR (PFC/Army) METROPOLIS, IL.
WOOLEY, DONALD (PFC/Army) SILURIA, AL.
WOOLEY, HENRY EUGENE (SGT/Army) BANKS, AR.
WOOLF, ALTON KENNETH JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) ABILENE, TX.
WOOLF, DWIGHT D (SP5/Army) ORAN, MO.
WOOLFOLK, JIMMY LEE (PFC/Army) RICHARDSON, TX.
WOOLFORD, PAUL BURNELL (SGT/Army) STREATOR, IL.
WOOLHEATER, JOHN STEVEN (HM3/Navy) MCKEES ROCKS, PA.
WOOLIVER, CHARLES WILLIAM (LCPL/Marine Corps) KNOXVILLE, TN.
WOOLLARD, RUSSELL DAN (SGT/Army) SHAMROCK, TX.
WOOLLEY, JAMES NED (SP5/Army) ODESSA, TX.
WOOLLEY, KIRK ALLEN (SP4/Army) LOUISVILLE, KY.
WOOLLEY, MACK LEE JR (SGT/Army) PLACENTIA, CA.
WOOLRIDGE, LARRY ROGER (PFC/Army) DOUSMAN, WI.
WOOLRIDGE, THOMAS ALPHONSE (SGT/Army) TUCSON, AZ.
WOOLRIDGE, THORNTON LEWIS (PFC/Army) SKYGUSTY, WV.
WOOLSEY, HILTON EDWARD (CPL/Army) MOBILE, AL.
WOOLSEY, JACK LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
WOOLSEY, WILLIAM JAY (PFC/Marine Corps) LANCASTER, CA.
WOOLUM, LARRY LEE (SP4/Army) MARION, OH.
WOOLUMS, EVERETT EARL JR (SP4/Army) CINCINNATI, OH.
WOOSLEY, PERRY LEE (SP4/Army) LOUISVILLE, KY.
WOOSTER, ROGER EDSON (PFC/Army) MUNITH, MI.
WOOTEN, BOBBIE GENE (SSG/Army) HARVIELL, MO.
WOOTEN, DAVID DARYL (SGT/Army) CORAL GABLES, FL.
WOOTEN, JOHN WESLEY (SSG/Army) GARTEN, WV.
WOOTEN, PHILIP MILTON (PFC/Army) BOGATA, TX.
WOOTON, GARY LEE (SGT/Army) KENOVA, WV.
WOOTTEN, CARL DEE (BU3/Navy) ONTARIO, CA.
WOPINSKI, BARRY MILTON (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
WORCESTER, JOHN BOWERS (LCDR/Navy) BIG RAPIDS, MI.
WORD, WILLIAM KENEITH (CPL/Army) SUNNYVALE, CA.
WORDEN, ROBERT LEE (SP5/Army) LOCK HAVEN, PA.
WORK, GEORGE ALLEN (2LT/Army) EVERGREEN PARK, IL.
WORKMAN, DAVID FRANK (PFC/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
WORKMAN, DONALD RENAY (CPT/Army) KIRKWOOD, MO.
WORKMAN, GLENN ROGER (PFC/Marine Corps) CHAPMANVILLE, WV.
WORKMAN, JAMES ARNOLD (SP4/Army) BLOOMINGTON, IN.
WORKMAN, JAMES EDWARD (PFC/Army) LOGAN, WV.
WORKMAN, JAMES HERBERT (PFC/Army) BEAVER FALLS, PA.
WORKMAN, JOSEPH MYRON (PFC/Army) PEORIA, IL.
WORKMAN, LANCE DAVIS (1LT/Army) CHATTANOOGA, TN.
WORKMAN, LARRY E (SP4/Army) PIERCETON, IN.
WORKMAN, LIONEL (SGT/Army) CLEARFIELD, KY.
WORKMAN, TIMOTHY E (SP5/Army) PUYALLUP, WA.
WORKS, JONATHAN P (1LT/Army) GREENWICH, CT.
WORL, LESLIE WAYNE (SP4/Army) LONG BEACH, CA.
WORLDS, JAMES ALLEN (PFC/Army) TAMPA, FL.
WORLEY, DON FRANKLIN (SSGT/Air Force) AUGUSTA, AR.
WORLEY, GARRY LEE (CPL/Army) BRISTOL, TN.
WORLEY, JAMES RONALD (SGT/Marine Corps) HARTSVILLE, TN.
WORLEY, KENNETH LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) MODESTO, CA.
WORLEY, MICHAEL GREGG (1LT/Army) LEICESTER, NC.
WORLEY, ROBERT FRANKLIN (MG/Air Force) RIVERSIDE, CA.
WORLEY, ROBERT KEITH (SGT/Army) SALTVILLE, VA.
WORLEY, ROBERT LEE (SP4/Army) LAS VEGAS, NV.
WORLEY, ROM (SP6/Army) WALNUT, NC.
WORLEY, STEPHEN MICHAEL (CPL/Army) SOUTH CHARLESTON, WV.
WORLEY, STEPHEN RAY (PFC/Marine Corps) WEST MONROE, LA.
WORLEY, THOMAS JAMES JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) DETROIT, MI.
WORLEY, WILLIAM PAUL (SP4/Army) ALTOONA, PA.
WORMAN, CHESTER EUGENE JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) EASTON, PA.
WORMAN, KENNETH GLEN (PFC/Army) PERKASIE, PA.
WORMDAHL, RICHARD GENE (SP4/Army) SUGAR GROVE, IL.
WORREL, THOMAS DUANE (LCPL/Marine Corps) ROANOKE, IN.
WORRELL, DAVID ALLEN (PFC/Army) GALLATIN, MO.
WORRELL, GARY PAUL (PFC/Marine Corps) PLACERVILLE, CA.
WORRELL, HURSTON EDWARD (PFC/Army) PITTSVIEW, AL.
WORRELL, JAMES R (PFC/Army) FORT LAUDERDALE, FL.
WORRELL, MILTON JERRY (SN/Navy) DONALSONVILLE, GA.
WORRELL, PAUL LAURANCE (LCDR/Navy) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
WORRELL, ROBERT EARL (SP4/Army) PORTSMOUTH, VA.
WORRELL, ROBERT LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) LITTLETON, CO.
WORSHINSKI, ROBERT MATTHEW (SGT/Air Force) ROSELLE PARK, NJ.
WORST, KARL EDWARD (CPT/Air Force) FORT SMITH, AR.
WORTH, JAMES FREDERICK (CPL/Marine Corps) HILLSIDE, MD.
WORTH, RICHARD A (PFC/Army) MARSHALL, TX.
WORTH, ROBERT EARL (ADJ2/Navy) BIG LAKE, TX.
WORTH, ROY EDWARD (WO/Army) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
WORTH, TIMOTHY LANE (1LT/Army) TULLAHOMA, TN.
WORTHAM, MURRAY LAMAR (CPT/Air Force) SAN AUGUSTINE, TX.
WORTHEN, LARRY EUGENE (PFC/Marine Corps) UNION POINT, GA.
WORTHEN, ROBERT KENT (PFC/Army) GRANGER, UT.
WORTHEY, DAVID ALLEN (CPL/Army) FLORA, IL.
WORTHEY, DONNIE LEON (PFC/Army) MASON, IL.
WORTHEY, ED (SP4/Army) AKRON, OH.
WORTHEY, OWEN WAYNE (PFC/Army) NETTLETON, MS.
WORTHINGTON, EDWARD LLEWELLYN (1LT/Army) EL PASO, TX.
WORTHINGTON, JAMES AUTHOR (SGT/Marine Corps) WASHINGTON, DC.
WORTHINGTON, LAURENCE D (WO/Army) FULLERTON, CA.
WORTHINGTON, RICHARD C JR (CWO/Army) BOTHELL, WA.
WORTHINGTON, ROBERT LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) WILLIAMSPORT, PA.
WORTHINGTON, ROBERT LEROY (HMC/Navy) REDONDO BEACH, CA.
WORTHINGTON, ROBERT WARD (PFC/Army) TRENTON, NJ.
WORTHLEY, KENNETH WAYNE (SSG/Army) SHERBURN, MN.
WORTHY, JERRY DEAN (SP4/Army) SPARTANBURG, SC.
WORTMAN, DOUGLAS FREDERICK (SGT/Army) LINDEN, MI.
WORTMANN, FREDERICK EDWARD (SGT/Army) EL PASO, TX.
WOSICK, DENNIS STANLEY (SP4/Army) GRAND FORKS, ND.
WOYNARSKI, RICHARD MICHAEL (AMS3/Navy) BARKER, NY.
WOZENCRAFT, WARREN LYNN (CPT/Army) LUCEDALE, MS.
WOZNIAK, FREDERICK JOSEPH (MAJ/Air Force) ALPENA, MI.
WOZNIAK, JAMES KENNETH (CPL/Army) ARMSTRONG CREEK, WI.
WOZNIAK, RICHARD LOUIS (PFC/Marine Corps) HOBART, IN.
WOZNIAK, ROBERT ANDREW (PFC/Army) BELLEROSE, NY.
WOZNICKI, DAVID JAMES (SP4/Army) HATLEY, WI.
WRANOSKY, ROBERT WAYNE (CPT/Air Force) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
WRATTEN, GARY PATTERSON (MAJ/Army) ALDEN, NY.
WRAY, ELMER O (MSGT/Air Force) CENTRALIA, WA.
WRAY, JIM ALLEN (SGT/Army) COXS CREEK, KY.
WRAY, STEVEN CHARLES (SP4/Army) FERGUSON, MO.
WRAY, VAN THOMAS (SP4/Army) STONEVILLE, NC.
WRAY, WILLIAM CLAYTON (PFC/Marine Corps) PLATTSBURGH, NY.
WRAZEN, GERALD (CPT/Army) BUFFALO, NY.
WRENN, FRED MELVIN (SP4/Army) CHARLOTTE, NC.
WRENN, LARRY CURTIS (CPL/Marine Corps) FAYETTEVILLE, NC.
WRIGHT, ALBERT FLOYD JR (CPL/Marine Corps) ANNAPOLIS, MD.
WRIGHT, ALBERT N JR (SGT/Marine Corps) STANTON, TN.
WRIGHT, ANDREW SAMUEL (PFC/Army) WASHINGTON, DC.
WRIGHT, ARKIE JUNIOR (SGT/Army) WILLIAMSBURG, OH.
WRIGHT, ARTHUR (SP4/Army) LANSING, MI.
WRIGHT, ARTHUR EMERSON III (1LT/Army) GLOUCESTER, MA.
WRIGHT, ARTHUR P (CPT/Army) SHERMAN, TX.
WRIGHT, BILLY LEE (PFC/Army) STANTON, TN.
WRIGHT, BOOKER T (PFC/Army) GREENWOOD, MS.
WRIGHT, BRADFORD DWAIN (SGT/Army) DULUTH, MN.
WRIGHT, BRUCE WILLIAM (SP4/Army) WEST DES MOINES, IA.
WRIGHT, CHARLES FRED (SGT/Marine Corps) VALLEJO, CA.
WRIGHT, CHARLES HENRY (PFC/Army) GULFPORT, MS.
WRIGHT, CHARLES HERMAN (CPL/Army) BECKLEY, WV.
WRIGHT, CHARLES KEITH (SP4/Army) COSHOCTON, OH.
WRIGHT, CHESTER ANTON (SP4/Army) COSHOCTON, OH.
WRIGHT, CLAYTON DAVIS (SP4/Army) NORFOLK, VA.
WRIGHT, CLIFFORD DEVON (CWO/Army) JAY, FL.
WRIGHT, CLIFFORD IVAN (SGT/Army) EAST PEORIA, IL.
WRIGHT, CLIFTON (SSGT/Air Force) PAWLEYS ISLAND, SC.
WRIGHT, CURTIS RONALD (SP4/Army) COLUMBIA, SC.
WRIGHT, DARREL ZANE (SGT/Army) PORT ORCHARD, WA.
WRIGHT, DARRYL WHITNEY (CPL/Army) MERCER ISLAND, WA.
WRIGHT, DAVID DANIEL (LCPL/Marine Corps) VENTURA, CA.
WRIGHT, DAVID IRVIN (MAJ/Air Force) ANNAPOLIS, MD.
WRIGHT, DAVID LEO (LCPL/Marine Corps) SUITLAND, MD.
WRIGHT, DELBERT PAT (LCPL/Marine Corps) HASTINGS, NE.
WRIGHT, DENNIS HAROLD (PFC/Marine Corps) SAN JOSE, CA.
WRIGHT, DENNIS PAUL (A2C/Air Force) TAFT, CA.
WRIGHT, DONALD LEE (SMS/Air Force) MOUNT SAVAGE, MD.
WRIGHT, DONALD WOODSON (CPT/Marine Corps) BLACK MOUNTAIN, NC.
WRIGHT, EDWARD TAYLOR (GYSG/Marine Corps) LOS ANGELES, CA.
WRIGHT, FRANK JR (PFC/Marine Corps) MONROE, LA.
WRIGHT, FRANKLIN EARL (GMG2/Navy) CHERRYVILLE, NC.
WRIGHT, FRED YOUEL JR (PFC/Marine Corps) MUNCIE, IN.
WRIGHT, FREDERICK W III (CDR/Navy) HAWORTH, NJ.
WRIGHT, GARLAND FLENDOLPH (CPL/Marine Corps) NORFOLK, VA.
WRIGHT, GARRY (LCPL/Marine Corps) ROCKWOOD, MI.
WRIGHT, GARY GENE (COL/Air Force) SAN DIEGO, CA.
WRIGHT, GARY WAYNE (SP4/Army) HAYES, VA.
WRIGHT, GENE T (MAJ/Air Force) SAN DIEGO, CA.
WRIGHT, GEORGE NATHAN (PVT/Marine Corps) BORING, OR.
WRIGHT, GROVER C JR (SP5/Army) DORAN, VA.
WRIGHT, HARVEY WAYNE (SP4/Army) LAURINBURG, NC.
WRIGHT, HENRY ARTHUR (2LT/Marine Corps) OAKLAND, CA.
WRIGHT, HENRY BERTRAM (PFC/Army) HAWTHORNE, FL.
WRIGHT, HERBERT COLEMAN JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) BLACK MOUNTAIN, NC.
WRIGHT, HERMAN W O JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) PAWCATUCK, CT.
WRIGHT, HOWARD EUGENE (PFC/Marine Corps) RIVERDALE, MD.
WRIGHT, HOWARD OLIVER JR (SP4/Army) CENTREVILLE, MD.
WRIGHT, JACK LEE (AMEC/Navy) FORT WORTH, TX.
WRIGHT, JAMES (CPL/Army) COLUMBUS, GA.
WRIGHT, JAMES (SSG/Army) COLUMBIA, SC.
WRIGHT, JAMES ALFRED (SP4/Army) BORING, OR.
WRIGHT, JAMES AMBLER (SGT/Army) MANASSAS, VA.
WRIGHT, JAMES DAVID JR (CPL/Army) WINTER PARK, FL.
WRIGHT, JAMES EARL (CPL/Army) ARAB, AL.
WRIGHT, JAMES FRANK (PFC/Army) MEMPHIS, TN.
WRIGHT, JAMES GREER SR (SFC/Army) WASHINGTON, DC.
WRIGHT, JAMES JOSEPH (LCDR/Navy) MERCED, CA.
WRIGHT, JAMES L (PFC/Army) NOVATO, CA.
WRIGHT, JAMES PAIGE (1LT/Army) CUSTER, SD.
WRIGHT, JAMES WALTER (CPL/Army) PENSACOLA, FL.
WRIGHT, JAMES WILLIAM II (PFC/Marine Corps) SAN DIEGO, CA.
WRIGHT, JAY L (PFC/Army) LONG BEACH, CA.
WRIGHT, JEFFERY LYNN (SP4/Army) FLAGSTAFF, AZ.
WRIGHT, JERDY ALBERT JR (COL/Air Force) EUFAULA, AL.
WRIGHT, JERRY DEAN (SSG/Army) GARDEN GROVE, CA.
WRIGHT, JERRY GORDON (PFC/Marine Corps) LUTZ, FL.
WRIGHT, JOE DAVID (CPL/Army) PICKENS, SC.
WRIGHT, JOHN EDWARD (PFC/Army) CIRCLEVILLE, OH.
WRIGHT, JOHN PAUL (WO/Army) AURORA, CO.
WRIGHT, JOHN WESLEY (SP5/Army) KANSAS CITY, MO.
WRIGHT, JOHN WILLIAM (LCPL/Marine Corps) ST LOUIS, MO.
WRIGHT, JOHNIE J JR (MAJ/Army) COOKEVILLE, TN.
WRIGHT, JOHNNY WAYNE (SP4/Army) ROANOKE, VA.
WRIGHT, KAY WILLIAM (CPL/Marine Corps) SALISBURY, NC.
WRIGHT, KENNETH HAROLD (SP4/Army) CRANE, TX.
WRIGHT, KENNETH MICHAEL (PFC/Army) ALTON, IL.
WRIGHT, KENNETH RAY (LCPL/Marine Corps) PADUCAH, KY.
WRIGHT, LANNY GAYLE (SP4/Army) BROOKFIELD, MO.
WRIGHT, LARRY (SGT/Army) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
WRIGHT, LARRY EDWARD (A1C/Air Force) CERES, CA.
WRIGHT, LEE ROY (PFC/Army) LA VETA, CO.
WRIGHT, LEROY NORRIS (SFC/Army) NEWARK, NJ.
WRIGHT, LESLIE EDWARD (SSG/Army) LIVINGSTON, MI.
WRIGHT, LESTER ALLEN (GMG3/Navy) IRWIN, PA.
WRIGHT, LINCOLN ROY (PVT/Army) MINEOLA, TX.
WRIGHT, MARTIN WILLARD (SGT/Army) SCHOHARIE, NY.
WRIGHT, MELVIN ROY (LCPL/Marine Corps) KNOXVILLE, TN.
WRIGHT, MICHAEL DALE (SP4/Army) DUNCANNON, PA.
WRIGHT, MICHAEL LEE (SGT/Army) TACOMA, WA.
WRIGHT, MICHAEL VINCENT (PFC/Marine Corps) HOUSTON, TX.
WRIGHT, O'NEAL (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEW ROCHELLE, NY.
WRIGHT, PAUL THOMAS (PFC/Army) WILLOW GROVE, PA.
WRIGHT, PHILLIP GERALD (WO/Army) ASHLAND, KY.
WRIGHT, RANDY BLAKE (SP4/Army) ELKHORN CITY, KY.
WRIGHT, RAYMOND EARL (CPL/Army) PORTLAND, TN.
WRIGHT, RICHARD HUGH (PFC/Marine Corps) HALSTEAD, KS.
WRIGHT, RICHARD JOHN (CWO/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
WRIGHT, ROBERT (CPL/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
WRIGHT, ROBERT CARROL (2LT/Army) ELK CITY, OK.
WRIGHT, ROBERT EDWARD (2LT/Marine Corps) SACRAMENTO, CA.
WRIGHT, ROBERT FRANK (SP4/Army) BREMERTON, WA.
WRIGHT, ROBERT G (SSG/Army) YOUNGSTOWN, OH.
WRIGHT, ROBERT JOSEPH (PFC/Army) LUBBOCK, TX.
WRIGHT, ROBERT LEE (PFC/Army) MOSCOW, TN.
WRIGHT, ROBERT LEROY (PFC/Army) GARDNER, IL.
WRIGHT, ROBERT NORMAN (WO/Army) SEATTLE, WA.
WRIGHT, ROBERT RICHARD JR (1LT/Army) HATBORO, PA.
WRIGHT, RODERICK MICHAEL (CPL/Army) DETROIT, MI.
WRIGHT, ROGER DALE (PFC/Army) ROXIE, MS.
WRIGHT, RONALD LEE (CPL/Marine Corps) CHATTANOOGA, TN.
WRIGHT, ROSCOE JR (CPL/Army) WYNNEWOOD, OK.
WRIGHT, RUSSELL L III (HN/Navy) RICHMOND, VA.
WRIGHT, SCOTT ALAN (PFC/Marine Corps) DOWNERS GROVE, IL.
WRIGHT, SILAS CLIFFTON (PFC/Marine Corps) EUREKA, CA.
WRIGHT, STEPHEN LOUIS (SP4/Army) CENTERVILLE, IN.
WRIGHT, STEVEN JAMES (PFC/Marine Corps) NORCO, CA.
WRIGHT, SYLVESTER JR (PFC/Army) JEANERETTE, LA.
WRIGHT, TERRY TIM (PFC/Army) FORT WAYNE, IN.
WRIGHT, THOMAS CLAY (SP5/Army) TORRANCE, CA.
WRIGHT, THOMAS THAWSON (COL/Air Force) GARY, IN.
WRIGHT, TOMMY DEE (PFC/Marine Corps) CENTRALIA, MO.
WRIGHT, TYRONE (SP5/Army) COMPTON, CA.
WRIGHT, TYRONE MELVIN (PFC/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
WRIGHT, VERNON ARTHUR (SP4/Army) INDIANOLA, IA.
WRIGHT, VINCENT (PFC/Army) MILWAUKEE, WI.
WRIGHT, WALTER CLARENCE (A2C/Air Force) LAS VEGAS, NV.
WRIGHT, WILLARD GERALD (PFC/Marine Corps) LEAKSVILLE, NC.
WRIGHT, WILLIAM ANDREW (SSG/Army) HOPKINSVILLE, KY.
WRIGHT, WILLIAM CLAY JR (PFC/Army) FLUSHING, NY.
WRIGHT, WILLIE ALFRED (CPL/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
WRIGHT, WILLIE JOSEPH (SFC/Army) NEW BEDFORD, MA.
WRIGHT, WYLEY JR (SP5/Army) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
WRISBERG, JOHN HOLGER III (SP4/Army) MASON CITY, IA.
WROBEL, ROBERT JOSEPH (SSG/Army) SYRACUSE, NY.
WROBLESKI, WALTER FRANCIS (CWO/Army) FREEHOLD, NJ.
WRONSKI, JOHN C (PFC/Army) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
WRYE, BLAIR CHARLTON (COL/Air Force) MIRROR LAKE, NH.
WUCINSKI, RICHARD THOMAS (PFC/Marine Corps) MILWAUKEE, WI.
WUERTENBERGER, CHARLES EDGAR (CPT/Army) GENEVA, NY.
WUERTZ, ROBERT DAMIAN (PFC/Marine Corps) COLUMBUS, OH.
WUEST, LOUIS ARTHUR JR (PFC/Marine Corps) UTICA, NY.
WUESTENBERG, LEWIS CURTIS (1LT/Army) GREENVILLE, SC.
WULFF, ROBERT WAYNE (PFC/Marine Corps) SEATTLE, WA.
WULFFERT, JOHN LAWRENCE (2LT/Army) NEWBURGH, NY.
WUNDER, ROBERT LEE (PFC/Army) TRENTON, MI.
WUNDERLICH, HENRY (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
WUNSCH, MICHAEL CHARLES (CPT/Marine Corps) FEASTERVILLE, PA.
WURTENBERG, JOHN RICHARD (SFC/Army) NEWARK VALLEY, NY.
WURTZ, EMIL JOHN (HN/Navy) CHICAGO, IL.
WUSTERBARTH, CLINTON CARL (CPL/Army) MANITOWOC, WI.
WUTZKE, WAYNE GARY (PFC/Army) VINTON, IA.
WYANT, ALFRED LEROY (CPL/Marine Corps) TITUSVILLE, PA.
WYANT, WILLIAM DOUGLAS (SP4/Army) COLONA, IL.
WYATT, ALVIE CLINTON (PFC/Army) WALNUT GROVE, CA.
WYATT, BILLY HERDON (SP5/Army) IMPERIAL, CA.
WYATT, BILLY JOE (LCPL/Marine Corps) COLUMBIA, MO.
WYATT, CHARLES REMBERT (1LT/Marine Corps) EAST POINT, GA.
WYATT, EDWARD WILLIAM (MAJ/Air Force) HOUSTON, TX.
WYATT, EVERETT ALBERT JR (SFC/Army) TEMPLE, TX.
WYATT, JAMES EDWARD (SSG/Army) SIKESTON, MO.
WYATT, JOHN WESLEY JR (PFC/Marine Corps) EAST PALO ALTO, CA.
WYATT, MARVIN LEON (SP4/Army) WISE, VA.
WYATT, PHILLIP EDGAR (PFC/Marine Corps) ST PETERSBURG, FL.
WYATT, RICHARD COLEMAN (SN/Navy) HAMPTON, VA.
WYATT, ROBERT PAUL (PVT/Marine Corps) ST PETERSBURG, FL.
WYATT, RONALD (PFC/Army) SOUTH RIVER, NJ.
WYATT, TOMMY LLOYD (CPL/Marine Corps) NATCHITOCHES, LA.
WYCINSKY, GEORGE JR (PFC/Army) MCCLELLANDTOWN, PA.
WYDRA, MILAN CHAUNCEY (CPL/Marine Corps) SAULT SAINTE MARIE, MI.
WYKOFF, THEODORE LEONARD (SSG/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
WYLES, DONALD CLAIR (PVT/Army) SAXTON, PA.
WYLEY, NATHANIEL (SP4/Army) OLIVE BRANCH, MS.
WYLIE, GLENN ROBERT (SGT/Army) SAXONBURG, PA.
WYLIE, JOSEPH DUNN II (PFC/Marine Corps) BELLEVILLE, IL.
WYMAN, JERRY ALAN (SP4/Army) LIVONIA, MI.
WYMAN, MICHAEL JAMES (PFC/Marine Corps) BUCKNER, IL.
WYMAN, MURRAY JOHN (CPT/Army) SAN JOSE, CA.
WYMER, JAMES NELSON (PFC/Army) CANTON, OH.
WYMER, WILLIAM CLIFFORD JR (PFC/Army) SCIOTO, OH.
WYMER, WILLIAM WAYNE (PFC/Marine Corps) RAVENNA, OH.
WYNDER, CLEVELAND GYE (SSG/Army) HAMPTON, VA.
WYNDER, EDWARD ORLANDO (ADJ2/Navy) BRIDGETON, NJ.
WYNN, FLOYD (PFC/Army) SILER, KY.
WYNN, GERARD MICHAEL (MAJ/Army) ARLINGTON, NJ.
WYNN, HARVEY EUGENE (PFC/Army) DONALSONVILLE, GA.
WYNN, JOSEPH RAY JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) CHULA, GA.
WYNN, LEONARD ANDREA (LCPL/Marine Corps) ST PETERSBURG, FL.
WYNN, ROBERT LEE (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
WYNNE, JERRY PETER (CPL/Marine Corps) BARBERTON, OH.
WYNNE, JOHN ROBERT (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
WYNNE, LARRY B (PVT/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
WYNNE, PATRICK EDWARD (MAJ/Air Force) EAU GALLIE, FL.
WYNNE, THOMAS EDWARD (SGT/Army) BAY SHORE, NY.
WYRICK, DAVID HUGH (LT/Navy) ALLIANCE, OH.
WYRICK, DAVID KEITH (PFC/Marine Corps) NORTH PORT CHARLOTTE, FL.
WYRICK, MICHAEL ALLEN (PFC/Marine Corps) EDWARDSVILLE, KS.
WYROSDIC, WILLIAM EVERETT (CPL/Marine Corps) MOBILE, AL.
WYSEL, MITCHELL BLAINE (PFC/Marine Corps) VENTURA, CA.
WYSOCKI, WOJCIECH (SGT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
WYSONG, JOSEPH WALTER (SGT/Army) RICHMOND, IN.
WYSZOMIRSKI, JOHN DONALD (SSG/Marine Corps) CATSKILL, NY.