Make your own free website on Tripod.com
*

U REN, FRED THOMPSON (SGT/Army) DETROIT, MI.
UBERMAN, RODNEY RAY (1LT/Army) DALLAS, TX.
UCKER, DAVID JOHN (LCPL/Marine Corps) PALO ALTO, CA.
UDELL, EDGAR JOHN (SP4/Army) COOS BAY, OR.
UDELL, MARK FOSTER (PFC/Army) MILLINGTON, TN.
UDING, STANLEY ROY (PFC/Army) SAN PABLO, CA.
UDINK, ALLEN DAWAN (SP4/Army) SALT LAKE CITY, UT.
UEBLER, ROY NICHOLAS JR (WO/Army) BERRIEN CENTER, MI.
UECKER, DAVID ARNOLD (SP4/Army) HOWARD LAKE, MN.
UELI, PENI (CPL/Marine Corps) WILMINGTON, CA.
UFFORD, ROBERT LYNN (SSG/Army) VERNAL, UT.
UGARTE, CARLOS (PFC/Army) ELMHURST, NY.
UGELSTAD, BRUCE ALLEN (SP4/Army) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
UGINO, JOHN JOSEPH (PFC/Marine Corps) MOUNT MORRIS, NY.
UGLAND, DAVID LEONARD (2LT/Army) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
UHL, RAYMOND RIEDE (SGT/Army) DENVER, CO.
UHL, ROBERT DALE (WO/Army) SAN MATEO, CA.
UHL, THOMAS FRANCIS (CPL/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
UHLER, GORDON ROBERT (GMCS/Navy) TOLEDO, OH.
UHLIG, MICHAEL STEVEN (WO/Army) GRANADA HILLS, CA.
UHLIK, FRANK A JR (A1C/Air Force) MAYBEE, MI.
UHLMANSIEK, RALPH EDWARD (SSG/Army) CINCINNATI, OH.
UHLS, WILLIS GRANT (CPT/Air Force) SPEAR FISH, SD.
UHREN, BERNARD JEFFERY (CPL/Army) BILLINGS, MT.
ULBRICH, JOHN HAROLD (PFC/Army) ROCHESTER, MI.
ULFERS, JOHN BURDETTE (SGT/Army) SIBLEY, IA.
ULI, SASA (PFC/Marine Corps) HONOLULU, HI.
ULIBARRI, EDWARD ANTHONY (CPL/Army) SALINAS, CA.
ULICNI, JOHN (SP4/Army) DETROIT, MI.
ULICSNI, MICHAEL JOHN (AMS1/Navy) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
ULLBERG, VICTOR VANCE (SP4/Army) PORTLAND, OR.
ULLMER, WILLIAM ARTHUR JR (PFC/Marine Corps) ESCONDIDO, CA.
ULLOA, HUGO HECTOR (CPL/Marine Corps) EL PASO, TX.
ULLOA, MANUEL GURROLA (SGT/Army) EAST LOS ANGELES, CA.
ULM, DOUGLAS RAYMOND (SGT/Army) LEBANON, OR.
ULMAN, EDWARD DELBERT (CPL/Army) FLINT, MI.
ULMER, DAVID JOSEPH (SSG/Marine Corps) MERIDIAN, MS.
ULMER, HOWARD D JR (1LT/Army) AUGUSTA, GA.
ULMER, JAN ALAN (1LT/Army) BRATTLEBORO, VT.
ULREY, KESTER (SSG/Army) SALEM, VA.
ULRICH, GEORGE HENRY (CPL/Army) MERRICK, NY.
ULRICH, JAMES CRAIG (1LT/Army) BRECKSVILLE, OH.
ULRICH, JAYSON FRED (SGT/Army) MILWAUKEE, WI.
ULRICH, RAY LEONARD (SGT/Army) MILTON, PA.
ULRICKSON, PETER EDWARD (CPL/Marine Corps) ISHPEMING, MI.
ULSTAD, DENNIS ELMER (SGT/Marine Corps) BILLINGS, MT.
UMBENHAUER, DALE E (PFC/Army) PINE GROVE, PA.
UMDENSTOCK, MICHAEL LANE (LCPL/Marine Corps) AMES, OK.
UMEL, MICHAEL PETER (PFC/Marine Corps) BANGOR, ME.
UMHOLTZ, DARRELL RAYMOND (PFC/Army) FALLS CHURCH, VA.
UMSTOT, CLARENCE EDWARD (SP4/Army) CUMBERLAND, MD.
UMSTOT, SAMUEL GILMORE JR (CPT/Army) KEYSER, WV.
UNCAPHER, VALENTINE DANIEL (PFC/Army) HARTFORD CITY, IN.
UNCKRICH, WILLIAM F (CPT/Air Force) GALION, OH.
UNDERDOWN, GEORGE MICHAEL (SGT/Army) MEDINA, NY.
UNDERHILL, BENJAMIN S (SP4/Army) BURNS, TN.
UNDERHILL, DAVID J (SA/Navy) RUTLAND, VT.
UNDERWOOD, ANDREW FILLEBRO (LTC/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
UNDERWOOD, BILLY LOUIS (PFC/Marine Corps) ASHEBORO, NC.
UNDERWOOD, DANIEL LEDARE (SGT/Army) PISGAH, AL.
UNDERWOOD, EUGENE (EN2/Navy) EAST ST LOUIS, IL.
UNDERWOOD, FRANKLIN W JR (SSG/Army) SYKESVILLE, MD.
UNDERWOOD, GEORGE WARREN (SP4/Army) QUINCY, MA.
UNDERWOOD, HARRY EDWARD (CPL/Army) ROANOKE, VA.
UNDERWOOD, HARRY WILLIAM (PVT/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
UNDERWOOD, JACKIE SHIRL (PFC/Army) PLEASANT SHADE, TN.
UNDERWOOD, JAMES EDWARD (MAJ/Air Force) CHOTEAU, MT.
UNDERWOOD, JERRY DWAYNE (PFC/Army) LOUISVILLE, KY.
UNDERWOOD, KENNETH FRANK (PFC/Army) BURLINGTON, NC.
UNDERWOOD, PAUL GERARD (COL/Air Force) HORNELL, NY.
UNDERWOOD, PERRY LUKE (EN3/Navy) ROLLING BAY, WA.
UNDERWOOD, ROBERT STEPHEN (PFC/Army) O FALLON, MO.
UNDERWOOD, RONALD EUGENE (PFC/Army) PENSACOLA, FL.
UNDERWOOD, THOMAS WAYNE (SSG/Marine Corps) ZANESVILLE, OH.
UNDERWOOD, WATSON JR (SGT/Army) HUNTERSVILLE, WV.
UNDERWOOD, WILLIAM HENRY J (SP4/Army) MONTEREY, CA.
UNFRIED, BARRY LON (LCPL/Marine Corps) OROVILLE, CA.
UNGARO, DOMINIC JR (PFC/Army) OCOEE, FL.
UNGER, DON LEE (CPT/Air Force) LAKE WORTH, FL.
UNGER, LESTER EUGENE JR (SP4/Army) CENTERVILLE, OH.
UNGERECHT, RICHARD ALFRED (CPL/Marine Corps) BRAINERD, MN.
UNRUE, ROBERT DANIEL (SP4/Army) LYNCHBURG, VA.
UNRUH, JAMES HOWARD (SGT/Army) STEVENS, PA.
UNSINN, MICHAEL JOSEPH (SP5/Army) GREEN BAY, WI.
UNZICKER, GREGORY DEAN (SSG/Army) ST JOSEPH, MO.
UPCHURCH, JAMES GLENN (2LT/Marine Corps) ADA, OK.
UPCHURCH, RODNEY CLEVELAND (PFC/Marine Corps) PALO ALTO, CA.
UPCHURCH, WILLIAM HARDY JR (SGT/Marine Corps) DURHAM, NC.
UPLINGER, BARTON JOHN (CPT/Marine Corps) CAMARILLO, CA.
UPLINGER, GARRY LYNN (SP4/Army) CAMBRIDGE, OH.
UPNER, EDWARD CHARLES (SSG/Army) ANNISTON, AL.
UPP, JEFF HAROLD (SP4/Army) BRYANT, IN.
UPRIGHT, BRIAN DALE (SP4/Army) STARRUCCA, PA.
UPRIGHT, EDWIN FRANCIS (SGT/Marine Corps) AVON, NY.
UPRIGHT, RUSSELL EDWARD (1LT/Army) SAN FERNANDO, CA.
UPSHAW, OLEN LEE (SSG/Army) HOLLY GROVE, AR.
UPTAIN, DAVIS (PFC/Army) FAYETTE, AL.
UPTIGROVE, JESSE (SSG/Army) BASTROP, LA.
UPTON, CARLETON WEBSTER (SP5/Army) LYNN, MA.
UPTON, DANIEL CARL (SP5/Army) MASON CITY, IA.
UPTON, STEPHEN LOUIS (LCPL/Marine Corps) PORTSMOUTH, RI.
UR, STANLEY EUGENE (PFC/Marine Corps) AUSTELL, GA.
URBAN, ALEXANDER JOHN JR (PFC/Army) GRAND RAPIDS, MI.
URBAN, DAVID LEE (PFC/Army) CHARDON, OH.
URBAN, JOHN ROBERT (WO/Army) HELENA, MT.
URBAN, PAUL RICHARD JR (CPL/Army) HUNTINGTON, WV.
URBAN, RICHARD EDWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) STRATFORD, CT.
URBAN, ROBERT LEE (PFC/Army) HAYS, KS.
URBANCZYK, JOSEPH MICHAEL (SP4/Army) LACKAWANNA, NY.
URBANI, ROGER STANLEY (PFC/Army) MANASSAS, VA.
URBANIAK, EDWARD (SP4/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
URBANOVSKY, ROBERT EUGENE (PFC/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
URBANSKI, RONALD MICHAEL (SP4/Army) PITTSTON, PA.
URBAS, STANLEY FRANK (SP4/Army) WEST ALLIS, WI.
URBASSIK, ROBERT JOHN (SP4/Army) CLEVELAND, OH.
URBELIS, JOHN EDWARD (CPL/Army) EAST CHICAGO, IN.
URDIALES, ALFRED JR (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
URDIALES, CHARLES A JR (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
URDIALEZ, RUBEN (SP4/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
URIAS, DAVID SOQUI (SSG/Army) PHOENIX, AZ.
URIBE, EDWARD ANTHONY (PFC/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
URICK, JOHN WILLIAM (CPL/Marine Corps) RICHMOND, VA.
URMANN, JOSEPH HERMAN (PFC/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA.
URNES, JAMES LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) PACIFIC GROVE, CA.
URQUHART, GLENN ROSS JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) SOUTHFIELD, MI.
URQUHART, PAUL DEAN (CPT/Army) MCMURRAY, PA.
URQUHART, THOMAS (CPL/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
URRABAZO, HOMER (SP4/Army) SAN JOSE, CA.
URRUTIA, ANTHONY JOHN (1LT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
URSERY, MICHAEL TERRY (SP4/Army) DALLAS, TX.
URSIN, WILLIAM NORMAND (PFC/Army) BOLTON, CT.
USHER, FREDDIE (LCPL/Marine Corps) ATLANTA, GA.
USHER, TERRY MAXWELL (1LT/Army) TACOMA, WA.
USILTON, JOHN CLANNAHAN (UT2/Navy) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
USSERY, CARL RICHARD (SGT/Army) NORWOOD, MO.
USSERY, MICHAEL MONROE (SGT/Army) BROOK PARK, OH.
USZAKOW, JEAN (SFC/Army) FAYETTEVILLE, NC.
UTECHT, ROBERT STEPHEN (CPL/Army) DES PLAINES, IL.
UTEGAARD, THOMAS HAROLD (SGT/Army) EAU CLAIRE, WI.
UTHEMANN, ROBERT ERICK (SSG/Army) MILWAUKEE, WI.
UTLEY, DAVID WAYNE (PFC/Marine Corps) CHILLICOTHE, MO.
UTLEY, MICHAEL LEWIS (PFC/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
UTLEY, RUSSEL KEITH (COL/Air Force) SAN FRANCISCO, CA.
UTRIAINEN, GARY ALBERT (SGT/Army) WARREN, MI.
UTTER, JAMES ROBERT (SP4/Army) ROCHESTER, IN.
UTTER, KEITH EDWARD (CPL/Army) EUREKA, MT.
UTTER, MICHAEL JOSEPH (WO/Army) DAVENPORT, IA.
UTTER, THOMAS DUANE (2LT/Army) HINSDALE, IL.
UTTERMARK, JAMES FREDERIC (SSG/Army) WHITE BEAR LAKE, MN.
UTTS, WILLIAM WARNER (CPL/Army) OMAHA, NE.
UTZ, GARY DOUGLAS (LCPL/Marine Corps) ENGLEWOOD, OH.
UUTELA, DERRIS LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) DULUTH, MN.
UYESAKA, ROBERT JOSEPH (SGT/Army) SANTA BARBARA, CA.
UZZELL, FRANK NELSON (PVT/Marine Corps) COLUMBIA, TN.