Make your own free website on Tripod.com
*

RAAB, JAMES DONALD (HM3/Navy) BEACHWOOD, NJ.
RAAUM, JOHN VILNIS (SP5/Army) LA MOURE, ND.
RABACAL, PATRICK WILLIAM (SP4/Army) HONOLULU, HI.
RABAIOTTI, ANDREW CHARLES (LCPL/Marine Corps) EAST BOSTON, MA.
RABB, ROBERT IRA (1LT/Army) DARIEN, GA.
RABEL, LASZIO (SSG/Army) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
RABEL, VICTOR ART (LCPL/Marine Corps) WHEATON, MN.
RABER, JOE EDWARD (SGT/Army) HOLDEN, MO.
RABER, JOHN HAROLD (CPL/Marine Corps) NEW HAVEN, CT.
RABER, PAUL J (SGT/Air Force) PORT ANGELES, WA.
RABER, RALPH DONALD (PFC/Army) SEATTLE, WA.
RABEY, KENNETH TILDEN (SGT/Marine Corps) ORANGE, CA.
RABEY, ROGER WILLIAM (2LT/Army) PARIS, TN.
RABIDEAU, JOHN J (PFC/Army) EASTHAMPTON, MA.
RABINOVITZ, BARRY IVAN (SP5/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA.
RABINOVITZ, JACK (CPL/Marine Corps) DORCHESTER, MA.
RABON, JOSEPH LEVERN (PFC/Army) CHARLESTON HEIGHTS, SC.
RABREN, LARRY WAYNE (CWO/Army) VALPARAISO, FL.
RABURN, WILLIAM FAY (SP4/Army) EAST ST LOUIS, IL.
RACCA, WILLIAM (1LT/Army) WASHINGTON, DC.
RACEY, BRADFORD GREG (SP5/Army) DENVER, CO.
RACEY, KENZEL MEREDITH (SFC/Army) MARTINSBURG, WV.
RACHAL, CHARLES WILLIAM (TSGT/Air Force) LENA, LA.
RACHAL, LIONEL THOMAS (CPL/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
RACHON, CHARLES JOSEPH (PFC/Marine Corps) WHITE PLAINS, NY.
RACINE, FRANKLIN DOUGLAS (SP5/Army) MIDLOTHIAN, IL.
RACKHAUS, JOHN PELL (LCPL/Marine Corps) MARSHALL, IL.
RACKLEY, INZAR WILLIAM JR (LTC/Air Force) BIG SPRING, TX.
RACKOW, ANDREW CHARLES (HM2/Navy) UNIVERSITY PARK, PA.
RADA, TERRY GENE (SGT/Army) GEDDES, SD.
RADABAUGH, HAROLD W II (HN/Navy) ROYAL OAK, MI.
RADCLIFF, DONALD GORDON (MAJ/Army) LOUISVILLE, KY.
RADCLIFF, ROBERT PAUL JR (SP4/Army) AKRON, OH.
RADECKI, PHILIP HENRY (A1C/Air Force) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
RADER, ALAN REED (CPL/Army) FOSTORIA, OH.
RADER, CHARLES WAYNE (LCPL/Marine Corps) CHESTER, IL.
RADER, FREDERICK M III (1LT/Air Force) WESTPORT, CT.
RADER, GARY PHILIP (SP4/Army) SACRAMENTO, CA.
RADER, JAMES DOIL (CPL/Marine Corps) YORKTOWN, VA.
RADER, REX EARL (SP5/Army) BEND, OR.
RADES, ROBERT RAYMOND (PFC/Army) HAWKINS, WI.
RADFORD, GARY MONROE (PFC/Marine Corps) PASADENA, TX.
RADGOWSKI, CHESTER J JR (PFC/Marine Corps) BETHLEHEM, PA.
RADICS, DONALD M (SP4/Army) DETROIT, MI.
RADIL, RONALD LUDWIG (SP4/Army) OMAHA, NE.
RADLEY, LELAND EUGENE (PFC/Army) BOSCOBEL, WI.
RADONSKI, KENNETH WAYNE (PFC/Marine Corps) MILWAUKEE, WI.
RADTKE, CARL LEONARD (1LT/Army) NEWHALL, CA.
RADTKE, ERIC RUDOLPH (HN/Navy) MENOMONEE FALLS, WI.
RADTKE, LE ROY CARL JR (PFC/Marine Corps) LUTZ, FL.
RADU, STEVEN NICHOLAS (CPL/Army) CLEVELAND, OH.
RADZELOVAGE, JAMES MICHAEL (SP4/Army) ARCHBALD, PA.
RADZIECKI, MICHAEL ANTHONY (PFC/Marine Corps) WARREN, MI.
RAETZ, ROBERT WILLIS (SP4/Army) BURT, NY.
RAFFENSPERGER, JAMES E JR (SP4/Army) DES MOINES, IA.
RAFFERTY, BERNARD JOSEPH (LCPL/Marine Corps) OLD FORGE, PA.
RAFFERTY, EDWARD JOHN (SSG/Army) HAVERTOWN, PA.
RAGANS, HERBERT RANDOLPH (SGT/Army) INTERLACHEN, FL.
RAGER, DANA LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) KINGWOOD, WV.
RAGER, WILLIAM EARL (SFC/Army) ABILENE, KS.
RAGIN, WILLIAM DAVID HOWSA (CPT/Army) PALATKA, FL.
RAGLAND, DAYTON WILLIAM (COL/Air Force) KANSAS CITY, MO.
RAGLAND, FRED MICHAEL (CPL/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
RAGLAND, MASON ERWIN (PFC/Army) HARAHAN, LA.
RAGLAND, ROBERT EUGENE (SP4/Army) CUERO, TX.
RAGLE, JAMES WILLIAM (SSG/Army) VELPEN, IN.
RAGLIN, RONDA LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) ST CLAIR SHORES, MI.
RAGO, STEPHEN JOSEPH (CPL/Marine Corps) FALL RIVER, MA.
RAGSDALE, DONALD RAY O (CPL/Army) DEWEY, OK.
RAGSDALE, GARY WAYNE (LCPL/Marine Corps) KERMAN, CA.
RAGSDALE, JOSEPH MICHAEL (SP4/Army) ONEONTA, AL.
RAGSDALE, ROBERT LOUIS (2LT/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
RAGSDALE, STEPHEN LEON (SGT/Army) WASCO, CA.
RAGUSA, FRANK RICHARD (SP5/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
RAHILLY, ANDREW STEPHEN (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
RAHM, ARNOLD JOHN (CPT/Army) BOSSIER CITY, LA.
RAHN, DONALD KEITH (HM3/Navy) ERIE, PA.
RAIFORD, CHARLES LEROY JR (PFC/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA.
RAIFORD, MARK PHILLIP (SP4/Army) HUNTSVILLE, AL.
RAIH, ROGER WILLIAM (PFC/Army) MANITOWOC, WI.
RAILEY, GEORGE EDMUND (CWO/Army) COLUMBIA, SC.
RAILING, CHARLES DAVID (PFC/Marine Corps) CHAMBERSBURG, PA.
RAILLA, JEAN ANTHONY (PFC/Marine Corps) NORTH HOLLYWOOD, CA.
RAIMEY, CHRISTOPHER LA G (PFC/Marine Corps) TOPEKA, KS.
RAINAUD, JEFFREY WILLIAM (1LT/Marine Corps) SOUTH HADLEY FALLS, MA.
RAINBOLT, JAMES EDWARD (SP4/Army) SAN DIEGO, CA.
RAINE, DAVID SHELTON (PFC/Army) SAN BERNARDINO, CA.
RAINER, CURTIS HALL (SGT/Army) FORT WORTH, TX.
RAINES, CHARLES RANSOME (PFC/Marine Corps) NEWPORT, TN.
RAINES, ROBERT STEPHEN (SSG/Army) GREENWOOD, IN.
RAINES, WARREN HENRY (PFC/Army) WOODHAVEN, NY.
RAINEY, CHARLIE (SGT/Army) WINTER GARDEN, FL.
RAINEY, LARRY STEPHEN (LCPL/Marine Corps) HEYWORTH, IL.
RAINEY, LLOYD STEVEN (CWO/Army) ANCHORAGE, AK.
RAINEY, THOMAS BALLARD (1LT/Marine Corps) PENSACOLA, FL.
RAINEY, VERNON EDWARD (CPL/Army) METAIRIE, LA.
RAINEY, WILLIAM GEORGE (PFC/Army) MACON, GA.
RAINFORD, EDWARD GEORGE (SGT/Army) SANTA ROSA, CA.
RAINS, CHRISTOPHER LEE (SP4/Army) COLUMBUS, OH.
RAINS, CLYDE EDWARD (SGT/Army) COVELO, CA.
RAINS, FORREST DE VERE JR (WO/Army) COLUMBIA, SC.
RAINS, MICHAEL EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) KOKOMO, IN.
RAINS, VERNON BARTON (PFC/Army) SAN MATEO, CA.
RAINVILLE, RANDALL BRIAN (PFC/Army) FAIR OAKS, CA.
RAINWATER, JAMES ALVIN JR (MAJ/Air Force) BILLINGSLEY, AL.
RAINWATER, JAMES RONALD (CPL/Army) NEW MARKET, TN.
RAINWATER, JEWEL LEE (PFC/Army) VAN BUREN, AR.
RAINWATER, WILBUR DEAN (PFC/Marine Corps) EAST POINT, GA.
RAIOLO, JAMES JOHN (PFC/Marine Corps) ST PAUL, MN.
RAISIS, LEONIDAS (SGT/Army) WESTBORO, MA.
RAITT, ALBERT HAROLD (GYSG/Marine Corps) NEPTUNE CITY, NJ.
RAJALA, STANLEY ROBERT (CPL/Army) WATTON, MI.
RAJCEVAC, HANS ANTHONY (SP4/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
RAKENTINE, KENNETH CARL (PSG/Army) LOWLAND HILLS, NY.
RAKER, RONALD LEE (SP4/Army) SHAMOKIN, PA.
RAKUNAS, RONALD EDWARD (QM3/Navy) CHICAGO, IL.
RALEIGH, LOUIS RAYMOND (MAJ/Air Force) BRAINTREE, MA.
RALICH, RONALD (PFC/Marine Corps) LORAIN, OH.
RALLS, RAYMOND BERNARD (PFC/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
RALPH, DAVID EDWARD (SP4/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
RALPH, GARY RAY (PFC/Marine Corps) CAMPBELL, CA.
RALPH, JAMES TROY (SP4/Army) HOBART, IN.
RALPH, THOMAS HENRY JR (CPT/Marine Corps) CLIFTON, TX.
RALSTON, FRANK DELZELL III (MAJ/Air Force) DENVER, CO.
RALSTON, JAMES VINCENT (SGT/Army) BRADFORD, PA.
RALSTON, THOMAS JOSEPH (PFC/Marine Corps) COLUMBUS, OH.
RALSTON, THOMAS MICHAEL (CPL/Army) ROSLINDALE, MA.
RALYA, WARREN HENRY JR (CPL/Marine Corps) SHALIMAR, FL.
RAM, CORNELIUS HERBERT (MAJ/Marine Corps) JERSEY CITY, NJ.
RAMAGE, JAMES WAYNE (PFC/Army) BURNA, KY.
RAMAKER, LAWRENCE FREDRICK (SP4/Army) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
RAMBERG, MICHAEL JOHN (SGT/Army) PALM BEACH, FL.
RAMBERGER, JERRY RAY (PFC/Marine Corps) ROCKPORT, IN.
RAMBERT, FRANKLIN (PFC/Marine Corps) CHARLESTON, SC.
RAMBO, ARTHUR JOHN (SSG/Army) LIBBY, MT.
RAMBUR, MICHAEL JAMES (HN/Navy) CHULA VISTA, CA.
RAMEY, GLENN WILLIAM (PFC/Marine Corps) GASTONIA, NC.
RAMEY, JOE DON (SP5/Army) ARROYO GRANDE, CA.
RAMEY, JORDAN EUGENE (PFC/Army) COLUMBIA, SC.
RAMEY, ROY LINDSEY (SP4/Army) HUNTINGTON, WV.
RAMEY, SONEY (SSGT/Air Force) COLUMBUS, OH.
RAMEY, THOMAS RANDELL (PFC/Army) TOMAHAWK, KY.
RAMEY, VERNON LEMAR (SSG/Marine Corps) PITTSBURGH, PA.
RAMIREZ, ALBERTO ANTONIO (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
RAMIREZ, ARMANDO (SP5/Army) WILLCOX, AZ.
RAMIREZ, DAVID THOMAS (PFC/Army) SANGER, CA.
RAMIREZ, DIEGO JR (SGT/Army) EL PASO, TX.
RAMIREZ, EDUARDO CRUZ (CPL/Army) CANOGA PARK, CA.
RAMIREZ, FLORENCIO JR (PFC/Marine Corps) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
RAMIREZ, HILDEFONSO M (CPL/Army) WATSONVILLE, CA.
RAMIREZ, HONORIO JR (SGT/Army) PONTIAC, MI.
RAMIREZ, JESUS P (MSG/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
RAMIREZ, JOHN ARTHUR (CPL/Army) SAN JOSE, CA.
RAMIREZ, JOSE HERIBERTO (PFC/Army) EL PASO, TX.
RAMIREZ, JOSEPH YBARRA JR (PFC/Marine Corps) HUNTINGTON PARK, CA.
RAMIREZ, JUAN (SP5/Army) LYNWOOD, CA.
RAMIREZ, JUAN JOSE (LCPL/Marine Corps) HOUSTON, TX.
RAMIREZ, LORENZO JR (PFC/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
RAMIREZ, LOUIS JOSEPH (SP4/Army) EAST ST LOUIS, IL.
RAMIREZ, LUIS ANTONIO (LCPL/Marine Corps) HATO REY, PR.
RAMIREZ, MARIO (SGT/Army) OAKLAND, MI.
RAMIREZ, NELSON (SN/Navy) NEW YORK, NY.
RAMIREZ, NELSON R (PFC/Army) WEST NEW YORK, NJ.
RAMIREZ, RALPH ALBERT JR (PFC/Army) SAN PABLO, CA.
RAMIREZ, RAMIRO RIOS (PFC/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
RAMIREZ, RICHARD JR (PFC/Army) MCNEAL, AZ.
RAMIREZ, ROBERTO MANDOZA (CPL/Army) PEORIA, AZ.
RAMIREZ, SAMUEL MEDINA (PFC/Marine Corps) ARTESIA, NM.
RAMIREZ, VINCENT ALBERT (BM3/Navy) RICHMOND, CA.
RAMM, FERENC JOHN (SGT/Army) DANVILLE, IL.
RAMON, ANDRES LOPEZ (SP4/Army) DEL RIO, TX.
RAMON, AURELIO R JR (SGT/Army) EDROY, TX.
RAMON, DENNIS MICHAEL (SP4/Army) SANDUSKY, OH.
RAMON, EUGENE DOMINGUEZ (LCPL/Marine Corps) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
RAMOS, ANGEL LUIS (PFC/Army) JERSEY CITY, NJ.
RAMOS, ARMANDO (SFC/Army) SANTURCE, PR.
RAMOS, BERNARDO KEALOHA (CPL/Army) WATSONVILLE, CA.
RAMOS, BRINSLEY BERNARD (SP4/Army) WASHINGTON, DC.
RAMOS, EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) CLYDE, TX.
RAMOS, FELIX RICO JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) GALVESTON, TX.
RAMOS, FIDEL JR (CPL/Marine Corps) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
RAMOS, FORREST LEE (SP4/Army) WAPATO, WA.
RAMOS, FRANK JR (SSG/Marine Corps) YOUNGSTOWN, OH.
RAMOS, GEORGE MICHAEL (SGT/Marine Corps) SAN FRANCISCO, CA.
RAMOS, JESUS LOPEZ JR (SGT/Army) SAN PATRICIO, TX.
RAMOS, JOSE JR (SP4/Army) CORPUS CHRISTI, TX.
RAMOS, JOSE PABLO (ADJ3/Navy) MCALLEN, TX.
RAMOS, JUAN MANUEL (PFC/Army) UVALDE, TX.
RAMOS, LEONARDO JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
RAMOS, LUIS (SGT/Marine Corps) SAN BERNARDINO, CA.
RAMOS, PAUL LAJADA JR (SGT/Army) FORT BRAGG, NC.
RAMOS, RAINER SYLVESTER (CWO/Army) BELLINGHAM, WA.
RAMOS, RICHARD (PFC/Marine Corps) NORWALK, CA.
RAMOS, ROBERTO (ABH2/Navy) NEW YORK, NY.
RAMOS, ROBERTO (LCPL/Marine Corps) HARTFORD, CT.
RAMOS, ROLAND ROLANDO (SGT/Army) HALEIWA, HI.
RAMOS, SAMUEL (PFC/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
RAMOS, STEPHEN KEALOHA (PFC/Army) HONOLULU, HI.
RAMOS-JIMENEZ, RAUL (SP4/Army) BAYAMON, PR.
RAMOS-LOPEZ, ROBERTO (SP4/Army) MAYAGUEZ, PR.
RAMOS-RAMIREZ, JOAQUIN (SSG/Marine Corps) SABANA GRANDE, PR.
RAMP, DAVID (PFC/Marine Corps) BALTIMORE, MD.
RAMPLEY, CHARLES HOWARD (SP4/Army) CHAMBLEE, GA.
RAMPULLA, TERRY JAMES (LCPL/Marine Corps) EASTON, PA.
RAMSAY, CHARLES JAMES (LTC/Marine Corps) NEWARK, NJ.
RAMSAY, DAVID LEROY (CPT/Air Force) BOSTON, MA.
RAMSBY, JAMES EDWARD (SP5/Army) MILFORD, MI.
RAMSDEN, GERALD LEE (LCDR/Navy) FRESNO, CA.
RAMSDEN, RANDALL EDWARD (SGT/Army) LA SALLE, IL.
RAMSEY, ALAN RYAN (PFC/Army) HOFFMAN ESTATES, IL.
RAMSEY, ANTHONY LOUIS (PVT/Marine Corps) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
RAMSEY, BILL EDWARD JR (SSG/Marine Corps) FORT WORTH, TX.
RAMSEY, CALVIN WETZEL (CPL/Army) BASSETT, VA.
RAMSEY, CHARLES MARLIN (SGT/Army) NEW BOSTON, TX.
RAMSEY, DON MICHAEL (CPL/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
RAMSEY, ERNEST LEROY (SFC/Army) PLANO, IA.
RAMSEY, HENRY CHARLES (PFC/Marine Corps) WACO, TX.
RAMSEY, JOHN LOUIS (SP4/Army) LYNN, MA.
RAMSEY, MICHAEL WAYNE (SP4/Army) PORT CHICAGO, CA.
RAMSEY, MILTON HARDIN (MAJ/Air Force) KANSAS CITY, KS.
RAMSEY, RANDOLPH RAYMOND (PFC/Marine Corps) WILLIAMSFIELD, OH.
RAMSEY, RICHARD CHARLES (SGT/Air Force) SUN VALLEY, CA.
RAMSEY, ROBERT LEE JR (PFC/Marine Corps) STUTTGART, AR.
RAMSEY, ROCKE DARRELL (LCPL/Marine Corps) COLLEGE PARK, GA.
RAMSEY, SAMUEL VIRGIL JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) CANTON, OH.
RAMSEY, STEVEN GEORGE (1LT/Army) TEANECK, NJ.
RAMSEY, THOMAS EARLE (CPL/Army) ASHEVILLE, NC.
RAMSEY, VIRGUS FREDRICK JR (PFC/Marine Corps) LITTLE ROCK, AR.
RAMSOWER, IRVING BURNS II (LTC/Air Force) MATHIS, TX.
RANALLO, CHARLES EDWARD JR (SP4/Army) ALLISON PARK, PA.
RANC, WILLIAM EDWARD (SSG/Marine Corps) COLUMBUS, OH.
RANCE, STEVEN PAUL (PFC/Army) GREEN BAY, WI.
RAND, DWIGHT FRANCIS (SGT/Army) SOMERVILLE, NJ.
RAND, EARLIE (SGT/Army) PRICHARD, AL.
RAND, MICHAEL (SSG/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
RAND, RICHARD PAUL (2LT/Army) UPTON, MA.
RANDALL, DELBERT BRYAN (SP4/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
RANDALL, DONALD DAVID JR (1LT/Army) DETROIT, MI.
RANDALL, EDDIE SAM JR (SP4/Army) KANKAKEE, IL.
RANDALL, GARLAND JERONE (SP4/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
RANDALL, JAMES ARTHUR (PFC/Marine Corps) SOMERVILLE, AL.
RANDALL, JAMES GARY (PFC/Army) ATLANTA, GA.
RANDALL, JAMES LAVERNE (CPL/Army) ADDISON, NY.
RANDALL, JOHN MICHAEL (SP4/Army) PHOENIX, AZ.
RANDALL, LOUIS R (PFC/Army) COVINGTON, KY.
RANDALL, LYNN MURRAY (SP5/Army) SAN JOSE, CA.
RANDALL, MICHAEL ALLEN SR (PFC/Army) WARSAW, IN.
RANDALL, MICHAEL EUGENE SR (CPL/Army) NOBLESVILLE, IN.
RANDALL, MICHAEL PAUL (PFC/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
RANDALL, RICHARD DENNIS (SP4/Army) NATCHEZ, MS.
RANDALL, ROBERT BRUCE (PFC/Army) EDINA, MN.
RANDALL, ROBERT JOHN JR (PFC/Army) MIAMI, FL.
RANDALL, RONALD MITCHELL (LCPL/Marine Corps) SEYMOUR, CT.
RANDALL, SIMON (PFC/Marine Corps) BIRMINGHAM, AL.
RANDALL, TERRELL LYNN (PFC/Marine Corps) SWISHER, IA.
RANDALL, WAYNE MICHAEL (PFC/Army) PASSUMPSIC, VT.
RANDAZZO, EDWARD D (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
RANDAZZO, JOSEPH ANTHONY (LCPL/Marine Corps) MODESTO, CA.
RANDLE, GEORGE JR (PFC/Army) WEST POINT, MS.
RANDLES, JOHN PETERS (CPL/Army) SEATTLE, WA.
RANDO, JOSEPH PAUL (PFC/Army) WALTHAM, MA.
RANDOLPH, CLIFFORD L (PFC/Army) CLEVELAND, OH.
RANDOLPH, CORTEZ ALLEN (PVT/Army) KANSAS CITY, MO.
RANDOLPH, GEORGE (SSG/Army) COTTONPORT, LA.
RANDOLPH, HOWARD EDWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) RICHMOND, VA.
RANDOLPH, JAMES TIMOTHY (LCPL/Marine Corps) SCHENECTADY, NY.
RANDOLPH, LIONEL (SGT/Army) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
RANDOLPH, MICHAEL JAMES (CPL/Army) CUMBERLAND, MD.
RANDOLPH, RICHARD ALAN (PFC/Army) SUTTER CREEK, CA.
RANDOLPH, RICHARD DALE (SGT/Army) SAINT JOHNS, MI.
RANDOLPH, RICHARD MANFORD (SP4/Army) KOKOMO, IN.
RANDOLPH, RICHARD WAYNE (SP4/Army) GREENVILLE, KY.
RANDOLPH, SETH EARL (SP4/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
RANDOLPH, VAN LA SALLE JR (SP4/Army) UTICA, NY.
RANDOLPH, VERNON CHESTER (CPL/Marine Corps) BETTENDORF, IA.
RANDOLPH, WILLIAM JR (SP4/Army) NASHVILLE, TN.
RANDOLPH, WILLIAM LEWIS (PFC/Army) ARDMORE, TN.
RANELLUCCI, RAYMOND ANTHONY (PFC/Marine Corps) RENSSELAER, NY.
RANEY, STEVEN LEON (SP4/Army) SWAN, IA.
RANGE, THOMAS RONNIE JR (PFC/Marine Corps) CONYERS, GA.
RANGEL, FLORENTINO (SP4/Army) TULSA, OK.
RANGEL, RICHARD (SP4/Army) SAN BERNARDINO, CA.
RANGES, ROBERT HENRY JR (SP4/Army) RIVERVALE, NJ.
RANK, DENNIS ROBERT (SP4/Army) ADAMS, WI.
RANKE, ALLEN JAMES (LCPL/Marine Corps) COLUMBUS, OH.
RANKIN, ANDREW BRYAN (LCPL/Marine Corps) ST PETERS, MO.
RANKIN, DAVID GEOFFREY (SP5/Army) MUNCIE, IN.
RANKIN, DONALD IRVIN (SP4/Army) NEW CARLISLE, KY.
RANKIN, EDWARD GARRY (PFC/Army) WAYNESBORO, VA.
RANKIN, EDWARD LEE (PFC/Army) LA GRANGE, KY.
RANKIN, JOHN ROBERT (SP4/Army) BLACKWOOD TERRACE, NJ.
RANKIN, KENNETH DEAN (EN3/Navy) BROKEN ARROW, OK.
RANKINS, DONALD LEE (CPL/Army) MIAMI, OK.
RANKINS, JOSEPH MCKINLEY (PFC/Marine Corps) COLERAIN, NC.
RANKINS, SAMUAL KAYE (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
RANSBOTTOM, FREDERICK JOEL (MAJ/Army) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
RANSBOTTOM, MICHAEL LEE (CPL/Army) HUNTINGTON, WV.
RANSDELL, CURTIS H (SGT/Army) FARMINGTON, NM.
RANSHAW, DOUGLAS LE ROY (SP4/Army) EVART, MI.
RANSOM, BRADLEY ROGERS (CPT/Air Force) BARLOW, KY.
RANSOM, ROBERT CRAWFORD JR (2LT/Army) BRONXVILLE, NY.
RANSOM, RODNEY LEE (PVT/Marine Corps) FOREST CITY, PA.
RANSOM, ROY CARLAS (SP4/Army) FAIRDALE, WV.
RANSON, DAVID WILLIAM (CPL/Marine Corps) ROCK ISLAND, IL.
RANSON, JOHN NORMENT (SP4/Army) RICHMOND, VA.
RANSON, MELVIN RENSELLAER (PFC/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
RANSON, RODNEY KENT (PFC/Army) SALT ROCK, WV.
RANSTEAD, JAMES TERRY (2LT/Marine Corps) MIAMI, OK.
RANTHUM, DALE HAROLD (SSG/Army) DULUTH, MN.
RAO, GLENN BURLEIGH (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW IBERIA, LA.
RAPCZAK, MARTIN JOSEPH (SGT/Army) KEWANEE, IL.
RAPER, ALVIN LOUIS (HM2/Navy) SIERRA VISTA, AZ.
RAPEY, JOHN WALTER (HM2/Navy) CHICAGO, IL.
RAPP, BILLY WAYNE (SGT/Army) GORBY, WV.
RAPP, JOSEPH LOUIS (SGT/Marine Corps) FREEBURG, IL.
RAPP, WILLIAM HENRY JR (PFC/Army) RED OAK, OK.
RAPPAPORT, HAROLD KENNETH (MSG/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
RAPPLEYEA, TUNIS E JR (SGT/Army) WESTKILL, NY.
RAPPOLD, ALBERT JOSEPH JR (CPL/Marine Corps) DAYTON, OH.
RAPTIS, ANGELO CESARE JR (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
RARIG, ROBIN ARTHUR (PFC/Army) NORTH HOLLYWOOD, CA.
RARRICK, JOHN EDWARD (SGT/Army) BEAVER DAMS, NY.
RASBERRY, MIKE RAYMOND (SP4/Army) EL DORADO, AR.
RASCHEL, THOMAS REGINALD (SP5/Army) PASADENA, CA.
RASCHKE, DEAN NELSON (SGT/Army) DOS PALOS, CA.
RASCO, KENNETH EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) LOS ANGELES, CA.
RASCOE, WILLIE ROBERT JR (SFC/Army) WINDSOR, NC.
RASENYUCK, JAN IVAN (PFC/Army) BRIGHTON, MA.
RASEY, LARRY WAYNE (SP4/Army) TAFT, CA.
RASH, DONALD RAY (PFC/Marine Corps) POCAHONTAS, VA.
RASH, HARRY DON (PFC/Marine Corps) HERRIN, IL.
RASH, LYNLEY LEE (SP4/Army) LONGVIEW, WA.
RASH, MELVIN DOUGLAS (CMS/Air Force) YORKTOWN, VA.
RASH, RONALD WAYNE (SP5/Army) NORTH LITTLE ROCK, AR.
RASH, WILLIAM GEORGE (SSG/Marine Corps) BALTIMORE, MD.
RASMUSSEN, DAVID NILSSON (SGT/Army) PLEASANT GROVE, UT.
RASMUSSEN, JOHN WILLIAM (PFC/Army) GLENDALE, AZ.
RASMUSSEN, JON SIDNEY (PFC/Army) PORTLAND, OR.
RASMUSSEN, NEAL ARTHUR (SSG/Army) MODESTO, CA.
RASMUSSEN, PETER TERENCE (SP4/Army) PARAMUS, NJ.
RASMUSSEN, ROBERT MICHAEL (CPL/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
RASMUSSON, MICHAEL ALFRED (CPL/Army) ANTIOCH, CA.
RASNIC, OLEN WESLEY (PFC/Army) DUFFIELD, VA.
RASNICK, SIDNEY McARTHUR (PFC/Army) CLAWSON, MI.
RASORI, CARL RAYMOND (PFC/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
RASPBERRY, LAWRENCE (SP4/Army) FAIRFIELD, AL.
RASSANO, WILLIAM (SP4/Army) BERWYN, IL.
RASSEL, ROBERT HERMAN (SP4/Army) WAUBUN, MN.
RATAJCZAK, ROBERT EDGAR (SP4/Army) OSHKOSH, WI.
RATCLIFF, JACKIE LEE (CPL/Army) BIRMINGHAM, AL.
RATCLIFF, LENOX LEE (MAJ/Air Force) ALBION, OK.
RATCLIFF, ROY (CPL/Marine Corps) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
RATCLIFF, TERRY WARD (SSG/Army) OCEANSIDE, CA.
RATCLIFFE, CARL JR (SP4/Army) PITTSVILLE, MD.
RATH, GARY KEITH (PFC/Marine Corps) DAVENPORT, IA.
RATH, ROBERT EMIL (SP4/Army) AUSTIN, TX.
RATHBUN, CRAIG (CPL/Army) GRANDVIEW, MO.
RATHBUN, GARY ALLEN (SGT/Army) COSMOS, MN.
RATHBUN, ROBERT FRANK (PFC/Army) MANSFIELD, OH.
RATHBURN, RICHARD ALLEN (PFC/Army) DE RIDDER, LA.
RATHE, PHILIP HENRY (1LT/Marine Corps) MATTOON, IL.
RATHMANN, EUGENE LE ROY (2LT/Army) SAN DIEGO, CA.
RATHMELL, HENRY PORTER (1LT/Marine Corps) MUNCY, PA.
RATLEDGE, DANIEL P JR (SGT/Army) MINERAL, CA.
RATLIFF, BILLY HARRISON (SGT/Army) POMEROYTON, KY.
RATLIFF, BOBBIE JOE (CPL/Marine Corps) GARY, WV.
RATLIFF, CLARENCE CECIL (MAJ/Army) RALEIGH, NC.
RATLIFF, DALLAS (SGT/Marine Corps) WEBSTER SPRINGS, WV.
RATLIFF, EVERETT DUEL (SP4/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
RATLIFF, FRANKLIN DELANO (CPL/Marine Corps) CHATTANOOGA, TN.
RATLIFF, FRED ALEXANDER (SGT/Marine Corps) DENVER, CO.
RATLIFF, FREDERICK R JR (PFC/Army) COLUMBUS, OH.
RATLIFF, JAMES LEE (SSGT/Air Force) FERRIDAY, LA.
RATLIFF, JERRY SCOTT (SSG/Army) SUMMERTOWN, TN.
RATLIFF, JOHNNY (AEC/Navy) WASHINGTON CT HSE, OH.
RATLIFF, LARRY GENE (PFC/Marine Corps) LOUISA, KY.
RATLIFF, OSCAR E (SSG/Army) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
RATLIFF, PAUL WAYNE (CPL/Marine Corps) TORRANCE, CA.
RATLIFF, TERRY DIXON (LCPL/Marine Corps) ATASCADERO, CA.
RATLIFF, THOMAS HENRY (SP5/Army) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
RATTA, FELICE NICHOLS (SP4/Army) DETROIT, MI.
RATTEE, CARL ALLAN (SGT/Army) MONSON, MA.
RATTIN, DENNIS MICHAEL (SSG/Army) BRADLEY, IL.
RATZEL, WESLEY DALLAS (CPT/Air Force) SCRANTON, PA.
RAUB, FRANKLIN HARRISON (CPL/Army) FLAT ROCK, MI.
RAUBACH, WILLIAM PIERCE (2LT/Army) VALENTINE, NE.
RAUBER, DALE EUGENE (SP4/Army) CAMBRIDGE, WI.
RAUBER, WILLIAM (CPL/Army) WHEATLAND, PA.
RAUBOLT, THOMAS EDWARD (SP4/Army) WYANDOTTE, MI.
RAUCH, EDWARD HAROLD (LCPL/Marine Corps) SAN FRANCISCO, CA.
RAUCH, KIRK LESLIE (SP4/Army) VISTA, CA.
RAUEN, JOHN VERNON (WO/Army) SEATTLE, WA.
RAULERSON, CLIFFORD H JR (A1C/Air Force) SURRENCY, GA.
RAULSTON, CHARLES ALLEN (SSG/Army) SOUTH PITTSBURG, TN.
RAULSTON, RILEY DAVID (LCPL/Marine Corps) POPLAR BLUFF, MO.
RAUPACH, KIM (PFC/Army) DOYLESTOWN, OH.
RAUSCH, JOHN ALEX (SGT/Army) BIG BEND, WI.
RAUSCH, ROBERT ERNEST (MAJ/Air Force) HICKSVILLE, NY.
RAUSCHENBERG, DOUGLAS EDWA (PFC/Marine Corps) STERLING, OH.
RAUSCHER, LARRY LEE (PFC/Army) HUNTINGBURG, IN.
RAUSCHKOLB, JAN (CPL/Marine Corps) DENVER, CO.
RAVA, HENRY TONY (PFC/Army) MOUNT ANGEL, OR.
RAVELO-TORIBIO, ELPIDIO J (SP4/Army) HIALEAH, FL.
RAVENCRAFT, JAMES ALVIN (SSG/Army) CLARINGTON, OH.
RAVENNA, HARRY M III (MAJ/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
RAVER, CHARLES DAVID (PFC/Marine Corps) PHOENIX, NY.
RAWLIN, ROY VERNON (SGT/Army) CHICO, CA.
RAWLING, BRUCE H (SP4/Army) PRESCOTT, WI.
RAWLINGS, BENJAMIN JOSEPH (SP4/Army) NAYLOR, MD.
RAWLINGS, JEROME (SP4/Army) KIRKWOOD, MO.
RAWLINS, JAMES PATRICK (PFC/Army) MONTGOMERY, AL.
RAWLINSON, TERRELL LEE (CWO/Army) PALESTINE, TX.
RAWLS, CHARLES GLENN (SP4/Army) CHESTER, SC.
RAWLS, JERRY DOUGLAS (CPL/Army) HENRY, TN.
RAWLS, ROBERT EDWARDS (CPT/Army) ROYAL OAK, MI.
RAWSON, JAMES HILTON (SP4/Army) DALEVILLE, MS.
RAWSON, WILLIAM ALLEN (2LT/Marine Corps) LAKE FOREST, IL.
RAWSTHORNE, EDGAR ARTHUR (CDR/Navy) MIRAMAR, CA.
RAY, CARL BRUCE (PFC/Army) WAYNESVILLE, NC.
RAY, CHARLES (SSG/Army) DETROIT, MI.
RAY, DARRELL THOMAS (PFC/Marine Corps) OLYMPIA, WA.
RAY, DARWIN ESKER (CPL/Army) EAST HIGHLANDS, CA.
RAY, DAVID L (SSG/Army) LOUISVILLE, KY.
RAY, DAVID ROBERT (HM2/Navy) MCMINNVILLE, TN.
RAY, DENNIS MICHAEL (CPL/Marine Corps) WAVELAND, MS.
RAY, DEWEY JUNIOR (SP4/Army) DETROIT, MI.
RAY, DEWEY VERN (PFC/Army) FRANKFORT, MI.
RAY, DURWARD FRANK (SGT/Army) COLUMBUS, GA.
RAY, EDWARD GEAN (PFC/Marine Corps) DETROIT, MI.
RAY, FRANKLIN DANIEL (PFC/Marine Corps) SMITHFIELD, NC.
RAY, FREDERICK FRANKLIN (LCPL/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
RAY, GUY EDWARD JR (PFC/Marine Corps) RED ASH, VA.
RAY, JACKIE (PVT/Army) JACKSON, MI.
RAY, JAMES FLOYD (CPT/Army) MILLEDGEVILLE, GA.
RAY, JAMES LEONARD (CPL/Army) SPRUCE PINE, NC.
RAY, JAMES MICHAEL (SSG/Army) WOONSOCKET, RI.
RAY, JOHN EDWARD (SFC/Army) WASOLA, MO.
RAY, JOHN MACK (SGT/Army) BROKEN BOW, OK.
RAY, KERMIT ANTHONY (LCPL/Marine Corps) CHESAPEAKE, VA.
RAY, LANDON CLAIR (SSG/Army) KENNA, WV.
RAY, MICHAEL GEORGE (SP4/Army) LONGVIEW, WA.
RAY, MICHAEL WAYNE (SP5/Army) CABOT, AR.
RAY, NOLAN REED (SP4/Army) DOVER, DE.
RAY, RANDY DAVID (PFC/Army) PRAIRIE VILLAGE, KS.
RAY, ROBERT BRECKENRIDGE (SGT/Army) BAKERSFIELD, CA.
RAY, ROLAND WOOLDRIEDGE (2LT/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
RAY, RONALD EARL (SSG/Army) PORT ARTHUR, TX.
RAY, RONALD EDWIN (SGT/Army) SPOKANE, WA.
RAY, RONALD JOHN (LCPL/Marine Corps) GREENLEAF, WI.
RAY, RUFUS (PFC/Army) ODESSA, TX.
RAY, THOMAS FREDRICK JR (CPL/Army) BIG RAPIDS, MI.
RAY, THOMAS PAUL (HN/Navy) EVERGREEN, CO.
RAY, TIMOTHY (PFC/Marine Corps) DAYTON, OH.
RAY, WALTER DONALD (SP4/Army) BELMONT, MA.
RAY, WILLIAM CLAYTON (SGT/Army) DEMOSSVILLE, KY.
RAY, WILLIAM COTTER (PFC/Army) MARIETTA, GA.
RAY, WILLIAM DAVID (PFC/Army) EL CENTRO, CA.
RAY, WILLIAM LEE (PFC/Army) NASHVILLE, TN.
RAY, WILLIE JAMES (PFC/Army) CENTREVILLE, MS.
RAYBORN, DANNY KEITH (PFC/Army) MOUNT CARMEL, IL.
RAYBURN, EDWARD LEE (SP4/Army) MILTON, WA.
RAYBURN, STEPHEN LOUIS (SP4/Army) YUBA CITY, CA.
RAYCHEL, JAMES DANIEL (PFC/Army) EAST MOLINE, IL.
RAYFIELD, GREGORY RUSSELL (CPL/Marine Corps) ST LOUIS, MO.
RAYMER, CARROLL EDWARD JR (CPL/Army) OTISCO, IN.
RAYMO, WINSTON GLENWOOD (CPL/Marine Corps) ST THOMAS, VI.
RAYMOND, CARL ROGER (HM3/Navy) ELMIRA, NY.
RAYMOND, EDWARD ROBERT III (LCPL/Marine Corps) RIVERSIDE, CA.
RAYMOND, FRANK JR (PFC/Army) ALMA, MI.
RAYMOND, FREDRICK CAROL JR (SP4/Army) BEAUFORT, NC.
RAYMOND, JOHN JAMES (SSG/Army) TAUNTON, MA.
RAYMOND, LAWRENCE ROBERT (LCPL/Marine Corps) MANCHESTER, NH.
RAYMOND, PAUL DARWIN (CPT/Air Force) DEPOSIT, NY.
RAYMOND, RICHARD PAUL (SFC/Army) MANCHESTER, NH.
RAYMOND, ROBERT KENNETH (PFC/Marine Corps) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
RAYMOND, THEODORE PAUL (CPL/Army) JEWETT CITY, CT.
RAYNO, JOSEPH ANDREW (SSG/Army) FRANKLIN, NH.
RAYNOR, JAMES DANIEL (PFC/Marine Corps) EMPIRE, AL.
RAYSKI, LARRY ALLAN HENRY (PFC/Marine Corps) ST LOUIS, MO.
RAZ, FRANK VINCENT (PFC/Army) NEWBURGH, NY.
RAZO, FRANK AMBROSE (PFC/Marine Corps) COTTONWOOD, AZ.
RAZZANO, ROBERT THOMAS (HM2/Navy) COHOES, NY.
REA, BILLY MCCALL (PFC/Marine Corps) TIJERAS, NM.
REA, EMORY LEE (SP4/Army) EVANSVILLE, IN.
REA, PHILLIP KENNETH (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
REACH, WILLIAM THOMAS (1LT/Army) WAYCROSS, GA.
READ, ALAN THOMAS (PFC/Marine Corps) BLOOMINGTON, IN.
READ, CHARLES HAROLD W JR (COL/Air Force) MIAMI, FL.
READ, ROBERT BERTON (CPL/Army) HAMDEN, CT.
READY, JOHN III (SP4/Army) EDGEFIELD, SC.
READY, ROBERT WILLIAM (SGT/Army) YORBA LINDA, CA.
REAGAN, DICKIE WALTER (SGT/Army) LUMBERTON, NC.
REAGAN, JOHN WALTER (CPL/Marine Corps) LOS ANGELES, CA.
REAGAN, NORMAN REX (PFC/Army) WINGATE, TX.
REAGAN, ROBERT WILLIAM (CWO/Army) MIAMI, FL.
REAGLE, JOHN LOUIS (CPL/Army) CENTERVILLE, PA.
REAID, ROLLIE KEITH (MSGT/Air Force) DORA, AL.
REALE, JOHN BATTISTE III (PFC/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
REALI, GUIDO SILVESTRO JR (WO/Army) ORLANDO, FL.
REAM, ERIC ALLAN (CPL/Army) SCHAEFFERSTOWN, PA.
REAM, GARY LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) CARLISLE, PA.
REAM, PAUL EUGENE (SGT/Army) OHIO CITY, OH.
REAMER, DONALD PAGE (SGT/Army) BARRINGTON, NJ.
REAMER, JAMES CHARLES (SSG/Army) MILWAUKEE, WI.
REAMS, TERRY D (SSGT/Air Force) HUDSON, MI.
REAMS, WILLIAM BLAIR JR (MAJ/Army) MORRISTOWN, TN.
REARDON, DENNIS JOSEPH (1LT/Marine Corps) COHASSET, MA.
REARDON, RICHARD JOHN (LTJG/Navy) HUNTINGTON, NY.
REASONER, DAVID LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) YORKTOWN, IN.
REASONER, FRANK STANLEY (1LT/Marine Corps) KELLOGG, ID.
REASONS, JAMES ALTON JR (PFC/Army) FINLEY, TN.
REASOR, THOMAS W (CPT/Air Force) EVANSVILLE, IN.
REATHER, WALLACE LEE JR (PFC/Marine Corps) CONWAY, AR.
REATHERFORD, LARRY REX (SP4/Army) PEORIA, IL.
REAUME, PAUL EDMUND (CPT/Army) CORNING, CA.
REAUME, WADE RUSSELL (CPL/Army) BREMERTON, WA.
REAVES, FRED JR (SGT/Army) BURLINGTON, NC.
REAVES, HOMER LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) POMONA, CA.
REAVES, JAMES LOUIS (CPL/Marine Corps) MYRTLE BEACH, SC.
REAVES, JOHN SHEPARD JR (SGT/Army) GAFFNEY, SC.
REAVIS, BRETT GRANT (PFC/Army) GRINNELL, IA.
REBELO, JOAQUIM VAZ (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEWARK, NJ.
REBER, KENNETH NEAL (PFC/Army) ROSEBURG, OR.
REBER, MICHAEL RICHARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) ORLAND PARK, IL.
REBERG, CHARLES WAYNE (SGT/Army) CASPER, WY.
REBITS, JOHN RAYMOND (SGT/Army) BERKLEY, MI.
RECK, DAVID LYNN (HM2/Navy) PHILLIPS, TX.
RECK, JOHN (PFC/Army) UNION CITY, NJ.
RECTOR, MICHAEL WILLIAM (CN/Navy) HENRYVILLE, IN.
RECTOR, ROY JACK (PFC/Marine Corps) WHITEFACE, TX.
RECTOR, WILLIAM THOMAS JR (PFC/Army) FRONT ROYAL, VA.
RECUPERO, RICHARD ANTHONY (PFC/Army) KEY WEST, FL.
RED HAWK, JESSE MILTON (PVT/Army) PINE RIDGE, SD.
REDD, BOBBY EDWARD (SFC/Army) CHAPMAN, KS.
REDD, CHARLES EDWARD (SFC/Army) BECKLEY, WV.
REDDICK, WILLIAM CARL (SP4/Army) PATERSON, NJ.
REDDING, CHARLES V III (CPL/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
REDDING, WALTER LEE (PFC/Army) LAKE WALES, FL.
REDDINGTON, JAMES THOMAS (LCPL/Marine Corps) SCRANTON, PA.
REDDIX, MISTER JR (PFC/Army) RODESSA, LA.
REDENIUS, DAVID GARY (CPL/Marine Corps) PLYMOUTH, IL.
REDENIUS, RONALD JAMES (WO/Army) FULDA, MN.
REDFEARN, DON ALLAN (PFC/Marine Corps) DECATUR, IL.
REDFORD, JAMES ROBERT (CPL/Marine Corps) FORT WORTH, TX.
REDIC, TERRY PETE (LCPL/Marine Corps) ANDERSON, IN.
REDMAN, SYLVESTER WILLIAM (TSGT/Air Force) PETERSBURG, WV.
REDMON, LARRY RAY (SP4/Army) SALVISA, KY.
REDMON, STANLEY EUGENE (SP4/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
REDMOND, CARTER (PVT/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
REDMOND, DONALD MERLE (PFC/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
REDMOND, JOSEPH VERN (SSG/Army) SAVANNA, IL.
REDMOND, RALPH GEORGE (1LT/Army) TOPEKA, KS.
REDMOND, WILLARD THOMAS (SSG/Army) SYRACUSE, NY.
REDTKE, DUANE FRANCIS (HM3/Navy) CHICAGO, IL.
REECE, HOWARD WAYNE (LCPL/Marine Corps) SHANNON CITY, IA.
REECE, PETER EDWARD (SP5/Army) EASTON, PA.
REECE, RONNEY DEAN (PFC/Army) ATLANTA, GA.
REECE, STACEY DANA (SP4/Army) PEVELY, MO.
REECE, WALTER JAMES (SGT/Marine Corps) MARSHALL, NC.
REECE, WESTON HENRY (CPL/Army) BUTTE, MT.
REED, ALBERT MARSHALL (CPL/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
REED, ANTHONY ERICH (SGT/Army) NEWBURGH, NY.
REED, BILLIE WAYNE (PVT/Army) MURRAY, KY.
REED, BRUCE EDWARD (CPL/Army) PEEKSKILL, NY.
REED, CHARLES MICHAEL (SGT/Army) BALDWIN, NY.
REED, CHARLES OSCAR (PFC/Army) POWELL, TN.
REED, CHARLIE JR (SP4/Army) WOODVILLE, MS.
REED, CHRISTOPHER RAY (CPL/Marine Corps) BOISE, ID.
REED, CLYDE JR (A2C/Air Force) CINCINNATI, OH.
REED, DAVID ALAN (PFC/Army) RIVERDALE, MD.
REED, DAVID NEAL (LCPL/Marine Corps) ROCHESTER, NY.
REED, DELMA LEE (CPL/Marine Corps) TRENT, TX.
REED, DENNIS DALE (PFC/Army) PALM SPRINGS, CA.
REED, DENNIS WAYNE (PFC/Army) MILWAUKEE, WI.
REED, EARL DONALD (A1C/Air Force) ST LOUIS, MO.
REED, EDWARD ROGER (PVT/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
REED, FLOYD LARDINO JR (SGT/Army) HETH, AR.
REED, GARY DEWAYNE (SGT/Army) LYNDORA, PA.
REED, GARY ROBERT (CPT/Army) NEWPORT NEWS, VA.
REED, GARY WALTON (SP4/Army) EUREKA, CA.
REED, GEORGE JOSEPH JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
REED, GEORGE PARNELL (CPL/Army) MILAN, IL.
REED, GREGG ERWIN (SN/Navy) SANTA CLARA, CA.
REED, GUY RICHARD (PFC/Army) MESA, AZ.
REED, HAROLD B (SGT/Army) WASHINGTON, DC.
REED, ISREAL DALLAS (SFC/Army) LAKE CHARLES, LA.
REED, JACKIE KENNETH (LCPL/Marine Corps) DAYTON, TN.
REED, JAMES CLAYTON (PVT/Marine Corps) LOS ANGELES, CA.
REED, JAMES EDDIE (CPT/Army) KINGSPORT, TN.
REED, JAMES WILLIAM (MAJ/Air Force) CAMBRIDGE, OH.
REED, JERRY DONNIE (LCPL/Marine Corps) TUCKER, GA.
REED, JIMMIE LYNN (SSG/Army) TACOMA, WA.
REED, JOE ALLEN (SGT/Army) NIOTA, TN.
REED, JOHN ARTHUR (1LT/Marine Corps) MULHALL, OK.
REED, JOHN BRUCE (CPT/Army) MILFORD, PA.
REED, JON EDWARD (SGT/Army) SOMERSET, WI.
REED, KENNETH LEROY (SSG/Army) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
REED, LARRY (SGT/Army) HOPKINSVILLE, KY.
REED, LARRY BRUCE (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW CASTLE, PA.
REED, LEROY (PFC/Army) LAKE CHARLES, LA.
REED, LESLEY WAYNE (SSG/Army) BUCKHANNON, WV.
REED, LOUIS JOSEPH (SSG/Marine Corps) WHITE PLAINS, NY.
REED, MARION EUGENE (MAJ/Air Force) WINTER GARDEN, FL.
REED, MELVIN L JR (SP4/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
REED, MICHAEL CHARLES (LCPL/Marine Corps) ST CLAIR, PA.
REED, OTTIS (PFC/Army) META, KY.
REED, PAUL EDWARD (SSG/Army) FRANKLIN, PA.
REED, PAUL MARTIN (CPL/Marine Corps) ROANOKE, VA.
REED, PHILIP PAUL (CPL/Marine Corps) ELMWOOD, IL.
REED, PHILLIP EUGENE (SP4/Army) YORKTOWN, IN.
REED, RALPH EUGENE (SP4/Army) LEXINGTON, OH.
REED, RICHARD LEON (SGT/Army) ROCK CITY, IL.
REED, ROBERT BRUCE (LCPL/Marine Corps) TRENTON, NJ.
REED, ROBERT THOMAS (SP4/Army) MECHANICSBURG, OH.
REED, ROBERT WILLIAM (MAJ/Marine Corps) SAN FRANCISCO, CA.
REED, ROGER DALE (PFC/Marine Corps) ROSSVILLE, TN.
REED, ROGER LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) LOS ANGELES, CA.
REED, RONALD LEE (PVT/Army) OSCADA, MI.
REED, RONALD LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) BENTON, KY.
REED, SAMUEL LEE (SSG/Marine Corps) MANKATO, MN.
REED, SCOTT DOUGLAS (PFC/Army) READING, PA.
REED, SHELLIE JEAN (LCPL/Marine Corps) JACKSON, MS.
REED, STANLEY MAJURE (SP5/Army) TEANECK, NJ.
REED, TED QUINTON JR (SGT/Army) SWEET HOME, OR.
REED, TERRY JOE (PFC/Army) SPIRIT LAKE, IA.
REED, TERRY MICHAEL (1LT/Air Force) RANDOLPH AFB, TX.
REED, WAYNE FRANCIS (PFC/Marine Corps) CRESCENT, IA.
REED, WILBERT (CPL/Army) KNOXVILLE, TN.
REED, WILLIAM CLEMON (CPL/Army) HAMILTON, OH.
REED, WILLIAM ELBERT (SGT/Army) MAYFIELD, OK.
REED, WILLIAM VAL (CPL/Army) LAREDO, TX.
REED, WILLIE (SGT/Army) PRICHARD, AL.
REEDER, BRENT ALEXANDER (PVT/Marine Corps) BUFFALO, NY.
REEDER, DAVID LEE (SGT/Army) SAUGUS, CA.
REEDER, EDWARD JAMES (SGT/Army) BOOTHWYN, PA.
REEDER, JAMES EDWARD (SP4/Army) CHICKASHA, OK.
REEDER, MELVIN (PFC/Army) SILVERSTREET, SC.
REEDER, PHILIP DALLAM (PFC/Army) BEAUMONT, TX.
REEDER, RONNIE ELLIS (CPL/Marine Corps) SMITHVILLE, TN.
REEDY, GARY MARTIN (SP5/Army) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
REEDY, WILLIAM BOYD (SP4/Army) WOODSTOCK, VA.
REEDY, WILLIAM HENRY JR (AO3/Navy) MERCED, CA.
REEFER, CHARLES LENARD (CPL/Army) JAMESTOWN, PA.
REEL, J C (PFC/Army) TROY, MI.
REEL, WILLIAM EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) CARLOCK, IL.
REES, DONALD BRUCE (PVT/Army) NORWOOD, PA.
REES, JOSEPH MAURICE (PFC/Army) COLUMBUS, OH.
REES, RICHARD MORGAN (CPT/Army) KENT, OH.
REES, WILLIAM ALLEN (1LT/Army) DREXEL HILL, PA.
REES, WILLIAM EDWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) ANAMOSA, IA.
REESE, ABRAHAM B (PFC/Army) DETROIT, MI.
REESE, CHESTER ROY JR (SP5/Army) SAND SPRINGS, OK.
REESE, DANIEL CORTEZ (A1C/Air Force) BLUEFIELD, VA.
REESE, DANIEL JR (PFC/Army) BASSFIELD, MS.
REESE, DAVID PHILLIP (SP4/Army) TACOMA, WA.
REESE, DELBERT LEON (SP4/Army) ESTHER, MO.
REESE, DENNIS DEAN (SP4/Army) HENDERSON, NV.
REESE, DENNIS EDWARD (SP4/Army) WILMINGTON, NC.
REESE, GOMER DAVID III (CPT/Air Force) SCARSDALE, NY.
REESE, JAMES HARRISON (PVT/Army) WASHINGTON, DC.
REESE, JAMES ROBERT (1LT/Marine Corps) GRIFFIN, GA.
REESE, JAMES WILLIAM (A1C/Air Force) WHITESBURG, GA.
REESE, JOHN WILLIAM JR (SGT/Marine Corps) SAN DIEGO, CA.
REESE, PAUL HENRY (CPT/Army) HAMILTON, OH.
REESE, RAYMOND RICHARD (RM1/Navy) SCRANTON, PA.
REESE, RUBEN DWIGHT (PFC/Marine Corps) WHITE SETTLEMENT, TX.
REESE, WILLIAM PHILIP (CPL/Army) WATERVILLE, NY.
REESE, WILLIAM RICHARD JR (PFC/Army) NORRISTOWN, PA.
REESE, WILLIAM ROBERT (2LT/Marine Corps) ABILENE, TX.
REEVE, DAVID LEO (PFC/Army) HURRICANE, UT.
REEVES, ALVIS OREN (SFC/Army) WHITE OAK, TX.
REEVES, DENNIS LEE (SGT/Army) BEAUMONT, TX.
REEVES, DOYLE WELLS (LCPL/Marine Corps) TALLAHASSEE, FL.
REEVES, GORDON MICHAEL (LCPL/Marine Corps) SAN MATEO, CA.
REEVES, GREGORY KEITH (PFC/Marine Corps) BENTON, AR.
REEVES, HAROLD RAY (SGT/Army) MERCEDES, TX.
REEVES, HAROLD RAY (SP4/Army) ODESSA, TX.
REEVES, JOHN HOWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) CANADA, XC.
REEVES, LARRY RAY (WO/Army) AUSTIN, TX.
REEVES, LONNIE MICHAEL (LCPL/Marine Corps) CLAYTON, MO.
REEVES, LOREN STEVEN (SP4/Army) DES MOINES, IA.
REEVES, M RAYMOND (SP4/Army) BRISTOL, PA.
REEVES, MICHAEL DAVIS (CPL/Army) ABSECON, NJ.
REEVES, RAYMOND STANLEY JR (SGT/Army) ST PAUL, MN.
REEVES, ROBERT LINTON (CPT/Army) COLORADO SPRINGS, CO.
REEVES, SAMUEL DAVID JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) AUSTIN, TX.
REEVES, WAYNE PAUL (PFC/Marine Corps) MOUNT HOLLY, NJ.
REEVES, WILLIAM DOUGLAS JR (PFC/Marine Corps) MANSFIELD, OH.
REEVS, JOHN CURTIS (LCPL/Marine Corps) CALERA, OK.
REFF, CHARLES RICHARD (PFC/Marine Corps) MUNCIE, IN.
REGALADO, RICARDO WAYNE (WO/Army) EVERETT, WA.
REGAN, MARTIN JOSEPH (PFC/Marine Corps) WOODSIDE, NY.
REGAN, PHILIP THOMAS JR (SGT/Army) ADELPHI, MD.
REGAN, RICHARD JAMES (2LT/Marine Corps) NEW HAVEN, CT.
REGAN, THOMAS FRANCIS (1LT/Marine Corps) FALLS CHURCH, VA.
REGAN, WILLIAM KENNETH (SGT/Army) WATERTOWN, MA.
REGENHARDT, ROBERT JOHN JR (PFC/Army) NORTHVILLE, MI.
REGER, WILLIAM LEWIS (SP4/Army) BUCKHANNON, WV.
REGGIO, GERARD MICHAEL (SP4/Army) POINT JEFFERSON STN, NY.
REGIER, RAYMOND DEAN (CPL/Army) LIBERAL, KS.
REGINALD, ROBERT JAMEISON (CPL/Army) LINDENHURST, NY.
REGISTER, BILLY ELWOOD (PFC/Army) WHITE SPRINGS, FL.
REGISTER, DORSIE EUGENE (CPL/Army) HENRIETTA, MO.
REGISTER, MAXIE DEAN (PFC/Army) PELHAM, GA.
REGISTER, ROY CARROLL (SSG/Army) VALDOSTA, GA.
REGNOLDS, JAMES RANDOLPH (PFC/Marine Corps) LOS ALTOS, CA.
REGO, ARTHUR (CPL/Marine Corps) NUTLEY, NJ.
REGO, JOHN H (SSG/Army) HOOLEHUA, HI.
REHBERG, JAMES HERBERT (PFC/Army) LAKE CITY, FL.
REHBERGER, CHARLES GEORGE (SGT/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
REHDER, ROBERT EDWARD (SP4/Army) RICHMOND HILL, NY.
REHE, RICHARD RAYMOND (SSG/Army) LONG BEACH, CA.
REHLING, GUNTHER H (SSGT/Air Force) OAKDALE, CA.
REHM, TERRY MICHAEL (A1C/Air Force) CORAOPOLIS, PA.
REHN, GARY LEE (CPL/Marine Corps) PARK RAPIDS, MN.
REHWALD, ROYSE WAYNE (SP4/Army) VINCENNES, IN.
REICH, DONALD GEORGE (PFC/Marine Corps) EAST JORDAN, MI.
REICH, MERRILL DALE JR (1LT/Army) ATLANTA, GA.
REICH, THOMAS ALAN (1LT/Marine Corps) CLEONA, PA.
REICH, WILLIAM GOODRO (SP4/Army) SAN FERNANDO, CA.
REICHARD, GARRY LEE (PFC/Army) NEWAYGO, MI.
REICHARDT, STEVEN JOHN (PFC/Marine Corps) ST CHARLES, MO.
REICHELT, JAMES LOUIS (PFC/Army) SYRACUSE, NY.
REICHERT, JOSEPH R (SSG/Army) BUFFALO, NY.
REICHERT, LAWRENCE JOHN (SP4/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
REICHERT, ROBERT D (SGT/Army) ALMA, MI.
REICHERT, STEVEN EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) COLORADO SPRINGS, CO.
REICHERT, WILLIAM FRANCIS (CPT/Army) VALLEY STREAM, NY.
REICHLE, DWIGHT GERALD (LCPL/Marine Corps) MARINE CITY, MI.
REICHLIN, JOSEPH ALBERT JR (WO/Army) BUFFALO, NY.
REID, AUBREY ARCHIE JR (PFC/Army) ROANOKE, VA.
REID, BENJAMIN HERSCHELL (CPL/Marine Corps) ATLANTA, GA.
REID, CARL J (SSG/Army) COVINGTON, OK.
REID, DANIEL FRANCIS (SP4/Army) LAS VEGAS, NV.
REID, DANIEL GEORGE (SFC/Army) PORT HURON, MI.
REID, DANNY ELIE (CPL/Marine Corps) MACON, GA.
REID, DARRELL LEE (SP4/Army) WADSWORTH, OH.
REID, DAVID DONALD (SP4/Army) AUSTELL, GA.
REID, DAVID STIRLING (SGT/Army) SAN PEDRO, CA.
REID, EDWARD ROWAN JR (PFC/Army) NORTH HOLLYWOOD, CA.
REID, GENE CALVIN (SP4/Army) LENOIR, NC.
REID, HAROLD ERICH (SSG/Marine Corps) SALT LAKE CITY, UT.
REID, JAMES ALFRED (PFC/Marine Corps) DERWOOD, MD.
REID, JAMES EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) WICHITA, KS.
REID, JAMES MURRY (CPL/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
REID, JOHN LEE (HN/Navy) DEWITT, IA.
REID, JOHN MICHAEL (CPL/Marine Corps) MAGNOLIA, NJ.
REID, JOHNNIE GENE (SGT/Army) AUGUSTA, GA.
REID, JON ERIC (CWO/Army) PHOENIX, AZ.
REID, JOSEPH CLARK (CPL/Marine Corps) BATON ROUGE, LA.
REID, JOSEPH H (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
REID, KENNETH WAYNE (1LT/Army) BLAINE, WA.
REID, LEON (SP4/Army) EVERETT, WA.
REID, LEROY JR (SSG/Army) FORT LAUDERDALE, FL.
REID, PAUL FRANCIS (LCPL/Marine Corps) WEST ROXBURY, MA.
REID, RALPH HENRY (SP4/Army) BELLE HAVEN, VA.
REID, ROBERT WOODSON (SP4/Army) EATONTON, GA.
REID, ROGER GLEN (WO/Army) JAMAICA, XJ.
REID, WILLIAM ALBERT (SP5/Army) NORTH HOLLYWOOD, CA.
REID, WINFIELD WALTER (SP4/Army) PONCHATOULA, LA.
REIDY, MARTIN JOHN (PFC/Marine Corps) INDEPENDENCE, IA.
REIFF, MICHAEL DEAN (SGT/Army) INDEPENDENCE, MO.
REIFSCHNEIDER, ELMER J JR (SFC/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
REIGLE, AARON HENRY (SGT/Army) HERSHEY, PA.
REIGSTAD, DANNY RAY (PFC/Army) ATWATER, MN.
REIKMANIS, VIESTURS (SP4/Army) FREEPORT, NY.
REIL, RONALD LE ROY (SFC/Army) WILMOT, SD.
REILLY, ALLAN VINCENT (PFC/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
REILLY, DONALD JOSEPH (MAJ/Marine Corps) ST LOUIS, MO.
REILLY, EDWARD DANIEL JR (SFC/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
REILLY, EDWARD WILLIAM (PFC/Army) UPPER DARBY, PA.
REILLY, JAMES JOSEPH JR (SFC/Army) WASHINGTON, PA.
REILLY, JAMES RICHMOND (PFC/Marine Corps) ESOPUS, NY.
REILLY, JOHN CHARLES (WO/Army) CRANSTON, RI.
REILLY, JOHN FRANCIS (LCPL/Marine Corps) WHITE BEAR LAKE, MN.
REILLY, JOHN MICHEAL (PFC/Army) FAIRFAX, IA.
REILLY, JOHN NORMAN JR (CPT/Air Force) SPRING LAKE, NJ.
REILLY, JOHN THOMAS (2LT/Army) MIDDLE VILLAGE, NY.
REILLY, JOSEPH JOHN (PFC/Army) MOUNT HOLLY, NJ.
REILLY, LAVERN GEORGE (COL/Air Force) ST PAUL, MN.
REILLY, MARTIN DANIEL (CPT/Army) YONKERS, NY.
REILLY, MICHAEL PATRICK (SP4/Army) LA GRANGE, IL.
REILLY, RAYMOND PATRICK (LCPL/Marine Corps) LAKE WORTH, FL.
REILLY, ROBERT JOHN JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) WALNUT CREEK, CA.
REILLY, ROBERT JUDE (CPT/Army) DOBBS FERRY, NY.
REILLY, RONALD HENRY (SFC/Army) RIPON, WI.
REILLY, WILLIAM F III (2LT/Marine Corps) CHEVERLY, MD.
REILLY, WILLIAM RAYMOND (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
REIMILLER, THOMAS EVANS (SP4/Army) CURUNDUN, PA.
REIN, CHARLES FREDERICK (SGT/Army) TAMPA, FL.
REINBOTT, HAROLD W JR (SP5/Army) PARMA, MO.
REINECCIUS, KARL LEWIS (PFC/Army) PARIS, AR.
REINECKE, WAYNE CONRAD (AX3/Navy) MILWAUKIE, OR.
REINEL, RUSSELL EDWARD (CPT/Army) COLUMBUS, GA.
REINER, CHARLES EDWARD (PFC/Army) RYE, NY.
REINHARDT, ARTHUR WELKER (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
REINHARDT, BARRY THOMAS (SGT/Army) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
REINHARDT, JAMES MICHAEL (SGT/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
REINHART, PETER SIMMONS (CPT/Army) HAZLETON, PA.
REINHOLD, MICHAEL J (HN/Navy) PAGE, AZ.
REINKE, JACK RAYMOND (SP4/Army) ST PAUL, MN.
REINKE, ROBERT HARVEY (CPL/Army) APPLETON, WI.
REINKE, RONALD RICHARD (HM3/Navy) MIDDLETON, WI.
REIPLINGER, ROBERT LEE (PFC/Army) SCHERERVILLE, IN.
REIS, LUCIO JON (SP4/Army) ARROYO GRANDE, CA.
REIS, TIAGO (CPL/Marine Corps) NEW BEDFORD, MA.
REISER, STEVE RONALD (SGT/Army) THEDFORD, NE.
REISING, DALE (1LT/Army) DAYTON, OH.
REISSIG, LARRY LEROY (PFC/Army) ASSARIA, KS.
REISTROFFER, DANIEL PHILLIP (CPL/Army) CLINTON, IA.
REITER, BRUCE MARTIN (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
REITER, CLYDE ALVIN (SGT/Army) PONTIAC, MI.
REITER, DEAN WESLEY (1LT/Marine Corps) MANCHESTER, MO.
REITER, GERALD ANDREW (PFC/Marine Corps) KARTHAUS, PA.
REITER, LESLEY STEVEN (SGT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
REITER, WILLIAM FRANCIS (CPL/Marine Corps) CINCINNATI, OH.
REITHER, PHILIP HENRY JR (SP4/Army) CREVE COEUR, MO.
REITHMANN, TIMOTHY CHARLES (SP4/Army) VALLEY STREAM, NY.
REITMANN, THOMAS EDWARD (MAJ/Air Force) RED WING, MN.
REITWIESNER, JOHN CHARLES (SGT/Army) NEW FAIRFIELD, CT.
REITZ, KEITH HAROLD (SP4/Army) STOTTS CITY, MO.
REITZ, MICHAEL ROBERT (CPT/Army) CUBA, NY.
REKAU, HAROLD EDWARD (PFC/Army) CALUMET CITY, IL.
REKER, ROBERT VINCENT (LCPL/Marine Corps) SHERMAN, SD.
RELEFORD, ISIEAH JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) YATESVILLE, GA.
RELF, WILLIAM CHARLES (PFC/Marine Corps) DALLAS, TX.
REMBERT, HARVEY LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) ENID, OK.
REMBERT, LESLIE EUGENE (1LT/Army) GAINESVILLE, FL.
REMBOLDT, RONALD PAUL (SP4/Army) UNION, MO.
REMEDIES, RICHARD JARRELL (PFC/Army) ZWOLLE, LA.
REMEIKAS, JOSEPH JOHN JR (PFC/Army) ARLINGTON, VA.
REMELTS, WILLIAM HENRY II (SP4/Army) WILMINGTON, CA.
REMER, CHARLES BRADLEY JR (PFC/Marine Corps) SOUTHINGTON, CT.
REMER, KEVIN RALPH (PFC/Marine Corps) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
REMILLARD, GARRY EDWARD (SGT/Army) HAYWARD, CA.
REMMEL, HARMON L III (1LT/Army) FAYETTEVILLE, AR.
REMMERS, KENNETH LEE (CPL/Marine Corps) KENEDY, TX.
REMMLER, MILTON WILLIAM JR (WO/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
REMONDINI, LEO ANGELO JR (SGT/Army) CASPIAN, MI.
REMPER, GERALD NEAL (PFC/Army) TARENTUM, PA.
REMULAR, RUDOLPH (SP4/Army) HONOLULU, HI.
REMUTH, LAWRENCE GUSTAVE (PFC/Army) NEW BRITAIN, CT.
RENAUD, ROBERT WILFRED (PFC/Army) PAWTUCKET, RI.
RENAULD, RALPH VICTOR JR (PFC/Marine Corps) WORCESTER, MA.
RENCEVICZ, CHESTER MICHAEL (LCPL/Marine Corps) BURLINGTON, NJ.
RENDER, CECIL LAVON (SP4/Army) DANVILLE, IL.
RENDON, GUADALUPE (HN/Navy) CASA GRANDE, AZ.
RENDON, JOSEPH (SGT/Army) PUEBLO, CO.
RENDON, RAPHAEL JOHNNY (LCPL/Marine Corps) WASHBURN, IA.
RENDON, THOMAS (SGT/Air Force) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
RENELT, WALTER A (COL/Air Force) WILMOT, SD.
RENFRO, FRANKLIN JR (PFC/Marine Corps) RICHMOND, KY.
RENFRO, JACK DENNIS (LT/Navy) OVERLAND PARK, KS.
RENFRO, NORMAN A (PVT/Army) OAKLAND, CA.
RENFRO, RICHARD ALVIN (SGT/Army) KANSAS CITY, MO.
RENFROE, MATHEREW DENNIS (PFC/Army) DETROIT, MI.
RENFROW, BILLY JOE (SGT/Army) WINNSBORO, LA.
RENNE, MYRON KEITH (PFC/Army) GLASGOW, MO.
RENNER, JOHN MICHAEL (LCPL/Marine Corps) MANDAN, ND.
RENNER, LYNN CARL (SP4/Army) HOWARD CITY, MI.
RENNER, MATTHEW MARK (SSG/Army) CROWN POINT, IN.
RENNER, STEVEN RAY (SP5/Army) WHEATLAND, IN.
RENNING, RICHARD ANDREW (LT/Navy) GLEN ELLEN, CA.
RENNOLET, RICHARD FREDRICK (SP4/Army) ABERDEEN, SD.
RENO, DENNIS KEITH (PFC/Marine Corps) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
RENO, LAWRENCE GERALD (SGT/Army) CINCINNATI, OH.
RENO, RALPH JOSEPH (MSG/Army) FAYETTEVILLE, NC.
RENSHAW, ANDERSON N III (1LT/Army) MEMPHIS, TN.
RENSHAW, FRANKLIN MASON (PFC/Marine Corps) OCCUM, CT.
RENSHAW, ROBERT FRANCIS (LCPL/Marine Corps) SALT LAKE CITY, UT.
RENTAS, JOSE CARMELO JR (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
RENTERIA, LOUIS JESUS (PFC/Marine Corps) EATON, CO.
RENTERIA, RUDOLPH SOTELO (SP4/Army) SAN JOSE, CA.
RENVILLE, ARDEN KEITH (SP4/Army) SISSETON, SD.
RENWICK, HAROLD MCGILL JR (CPT/Army) WINNSBORO, SC.
RENZ, JAMES THOMAS (PFC/Marine Corps) DES PLAINES, IL.
RENZ, RAYMOND ALLAN (SP4/Army) HAWTHORNE, NJ.
REPACI, DONALD SHELDON (CPL/Army) GREENWICH, CT.
REPETA, HENRY JAMES (MAJ/Air Force) SYOSSET, NY.
REPOLE, RICHARD GLENN (1LT/Army) DANBURY, CT.
RERA, ROBERT (SGT/Army) WASHINGTONVILLE, NY.
RESENDEZ, AUGUSTINE (LCPL/Marine Corps) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
RESINGER, DENNIS MICHAEL (SGT/Army) DU BOIS, PA.
RESKA, CRAIG THOMAS (PFC/Army) NOVI, MI.
RESNICK, ROBERT ALBERT (LCPL/Marine Corps) UPPER DARBY, PA.
RESPASS, HARMON THURSTON (SP4/Army) COLUMBIA, NC.
RESPECKI, DONALD GEORGE (SGT/Army) GAYLORD, MI.
RESPRESS, THOMAS (PFC/Army) TOLEDO, OH.
RESTREPO, JAIME (SFC/Army) COLUMBUS, GA.
RETSCHULTE, THOMAS HOWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) COVINGTON, KY.
RETSECK, JOHN D JR (PFC/Army) MICHIGAN CITY, IN.
RETZLAFF, ARTHUR CLIFTON (1LT/Army) WESTFIELD, NJ.
RETZLOFF, JAMES ROBERT JR (CN/Navy) REDDING, CA.
REUKAUF, LEE EDWARD (PFC/Army) KANSAS CITY, KS.
REUTER, NEIL GEORGE (CPT/Army) MILWAUKEE, WI.
REVAK, ANTHONY NEAL (SP4/Army) APALACHIN, NY.
REVELL, WILLIAM JAMES III (PFC/Marine Corps) FLORENCE, SC.
REVELLE, GLENN (LCPL/Marine Corps) DE QUOIN, IL.
REVIER, JOHN DAVID (1LT/Army) NATIONAL CITY, CA.
REVIS, CHARLES JAY (SP4/Army) OLD FORT, NC.
REVIS, HUGH EDWARD (PFC/Army) OLD FORT, NC.
REVIS, RONALD JAMES (CPL/Army) SACRAMENTO, CA.
REVLAND, RICKEY DON (PFC/Marine Corps) GARNER, IA.
REVOIR, RICHARD RUSSELL (PFC/Army) MESICK, MI.
REX, ROBERT ALAN (CPT/Air Force) RANDOLPH, UT.
REX, ROBERT F (CPT/Air Force) ODEBOLT, IA.
REXROAD, LOEL FRANKLIN (MAJ/Air Force) CLARKSBURG, WV.
REXROAD, RONALD REUEL (MAJ/Air Force) RANKIN, IL.
REXROAT, TERRY LYNN (PFC/Marine Corps) CEDAR RAPIDS, IA.
REXRODE, JACK LEE (SP4/Army) BARTOW, WV.
REYES, ALFREDO VICENTE (SSG/Marine Corps) EL PASO, TX.
REYES, ANGEL (SP4/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
REYES, ANGEL LUIS JR (CPL/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
REYES, ANTONIO (SGT/Army) O DONNELL, TX.
REYES, DOUGLAS COOPER (LCPL/Marine Corps) MEMPHIS, TN.
REYES, EDWARD THOMAS (CPL/Army) SAN LEANDRO, CA.
REYES, GILBERT (CPL/Marine Corps) ASHFORK, AZ.
REYES, HAROLD (PFC/Marine Corps) DENVER, CO.
REYES, HENRY R (SGT/Army) PORTERVILLE, CA.
REYES, HUMBERTO (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
REYES, JOSE ANGEL (PFC/Army) COTTON CENTER, TX.
REYES, MOISES A JR (SP5/Army) EL PASO, TX.
REYES, PETER C (CPL/Marine Corps) AUSTIN, TX.
REYES, ROBERT ANTONIO (PFC/Army) RICHMOND, CA.
REYES, RONALD (PFC/Marine Corps) LA PUENTE, CA.
REYES, RONALD DAVID (PFC/Marine Corps) EDISON, CA.
REYES, RUBEN EVERARDO (SGT/Air Force) LOS ANGELES, CA.
REYES, TOMAS GARCIA (SSG/Army) AGANA, GM.
REYES, WILLIAM (LCPL/Marine Corps) WARREN, MI.
REYMAN, LAWRENCE FRANCIS (SGT/Army) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
REYNA, JOE JR (PFC/Army) CHEROKEE, TX.
REYNA, JUAN MANUEL (SP4/Army) DALLAS, TX.
REYNA, SAMUEL (CPL/Marine Corps) CORPUS CHRISTI, TX.
REYNA, THOMAS O (SGT/Army) LYNDEN, WA.
REYNER, DAVID ELLIOT (CPL/Marine Corps) HOUSTON, TX.
REYNOLDS, ARTHUR JR (PFC/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
REYNOLDS, CARL MITCHELL (PVT/Army) PARCHMENT, MI.
REYNOLDS, DAVID MACK (PFC/Army) WAYNE, OK.
REYNOLDS, DAVID RICHARD (PFC/Army) BUFFALO, NY.
REYNOLDS, DONALD J (CPT/Air Force) SEFFNER, FL.
REYNOLDS, EARNEST LANE (LCPL/Marine Corps) HARTSHORNE, OK.
REYNOLDS, EDWARD LEE (SP4/Army) MACON, MO.
REYNOLDS, ELDON LEE (PFC/Army) WEATHERFORD, OK.
REYNOLDS, FRANK EVERETT (SP4/Army) MURPHYSBORO, IL.
REYNOLDS, GARRY LEE (CPL/Marine Corps) MAIDEN, NC.
REYNOLDS, GARY EDWARD (PFC/Army) CLINTON, IL.
REYNOLDS, GARY LEE (SP4/Army) BARBOURSVILLE, VA.
REYNOLDS, GEORGE F JR (SP4/Army) ONEONTA, NY.
REYNOLDS, GEORGE R JR (SGT/Army) PARIS, ME.
REYNOLDS, GEORGE THOMAS (PFC/Army) CINCINNATI, OH.
REYNOLDS, HAROLD W (SSG/Army) GARDINER, ME.
REYNOLDS, HARVEY CLAUDE (SSG/Army) LOUISVILLE, KY.
REYNOLDS, HARVEY MICHAEL (SP4/Army) CINCINNATI, OH.
REYNOLDS, JACK EDWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) WESLEYVILLE, PA.
REYNOLDS, JACKIE DEAN (LCPL/Marine Corps) SEYMOUR, IN.
REYNOLDS, JAMES DEREK (LCPL/Marine Corps) MUNCIE, IN.
REYNOLDS, JAMES STEPHEN JR (PFC/Marine Corps) LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ.
REYNOLDS, JAY WILLARD (PFC/Army) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
REYNOLDS, JOHN DAVID (PFC/Marine Corps) DAISY, TN.
REYNOLDS, JOHN EUGENE (PFC/Marine Corps) LINESVILLE, PA.
REYNOLDS, JOHN HENRY (LCPL/Marine Corps) BESSEMER, AL.
REYNOLDS, JOSEPH LEE (PFC/Army) BELLEVUE, WA.
REYNOLDS, JOSEPH RAY (LCPL/Marine Corps) COMPTON, CA.
REYNOLDS, KENNETH ALDERSON (PFC/Army) WASHINGTON, DC.
REYNOLDS, LARRY ALLEN (PFC/Marine Corps) SOUTH HOUSTON, TX.
REYNOLDS, LARRY LEE (PFC/Army) KINGS MOUNTAIN, KY.
REYNOLDS, LESLIE JR (PFC/Army) MCARTHUR, OH.
REYNOLDS, LEVI RAY (WO/Army) RISING SUN, MD.
REYNOLDS, LOUIS JAMES (SGT/Air Force) PARKERSBURG, WV.
REYNOLDS, MARTIN DANIEL (SP4/Army) DENVER, CO.
REYNOLDS, MICHAEL MONROE (PFC/Army) ANAHEIM, CA.
REYNOLDS, OLIVER EUGENE JR (CPL/Army) TULIA, TX.
REYNOLDS, OSSIE (1LT/Army) DETROIT, MI.
REYNOLDS, RICHARD PETER JR (2LT/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
REYNOLDS, ROBERT CLARENCE (PFC/Marine Corps) SANDUSKY, OH.
REYNOLDS, ROBERT GEORGE (SP4/Army) NEPTUNE, NJ.
REYNOLDS, ROBERT LEE JR (PFC/Marine Corps) LEBANON, IN.
REYNOLDS, ROBERT MICHEAL (SP4/Army) IMPERIAL, PA.
REYNOLDS, RONALD BURNS (SSG/Army) DALLAS, TX.
REYNOLDS, SHERWOOD (SGT/Army) PRINCE FREDERICK, MD.
REYNOLDS, THOMAS YORK (PFC/Army) AUBURN, NY.
REYNOLDS, WILLIAM (SP4/Army) KERNERSVILLE, NC.
REYNOLDS, WILLIAM DONALD (CPT/Marine Corps) PONCA CITY, OK.
REYNOLDS, WILLIAM LAWRENCE (1LT/Army) WINFIELD, KS.
REYNOSO, RENE (SP4/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
REZA, LEONARD (SGT/Army) PATTERSON, CA.
REZENDE, DANIEL DIAS (CPL/Army) CONCORD, CA.
REZENDES, PAUL ALLEN (HM3/Navy) PLYMOUTH, MA.
RHAMY, RAYMOND DALE (PFC/Army) CUSHING, OK.
RHASH, BARRY ARTHUR (WO/Army) ASHEVILLE, NC.
RHEA, RANDOLPH VINCENT (SP5/Army) FULLERTON, CA.
RHEA, SCOTTY HENRY (PFC/Marine Corps) GRANITE FALLS, NC.
RHEAD, JIM MARBLE (SP4/Army) OGDEN, UT.
RHEAULT, WILLIS CLIFFORD (SGT/Army) LAKE LINDEN, MI.
RHEN, DENNIS HENRY (HM3/Navy) HARRISBURG, PA.
RHINE, RICHARD ALLEN (HN/Navy) HOLBROOK, AZ.
RHINEHART, CLYDE A (SGT/Army) CHARLESTON HEIGHTS, SC.
RHINEHART, JOSEPH LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) ST MARYS, WV.
RHOADES, CLINTON MORELL JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) SOUTH HADLEY, MA.
RHOADES, DAVID (PVT/Marine Corps) BERGHOLZ, OH.
RHOADES, EUGENE BRUCE (CPL/Marine Corps) PORTLAND, OR.
RHOADES, FRANCIS STEVEN (PVT/Marine Corps) ELMER, NJ.
RHOADES, FREDERICK PAUL (CPL/Marine Corps) PHOENIX, AZ.
RHOADES, LOUIS GEORGE (CPL/Army) DE PERE, WI.
RHOADS, DANNY DAVID (SP4/Army) LEMOORE, CA.
RHOADS, THOMAS VERNON (PFC/Marine Corps) CHESTER, PA.
RHODE, EDWARD ANTHONY (PFC/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
RHODEHAMEL, JOHN RAY II (PFC/Marine Corps) RENO, NV.
RHODEN, TALMADGE (PFC/Army) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
RHODES, CLIFFORD G (PFC/Army) APALACHICOLA, FL.
RHODES, CLIFFORD M JR (CPL/Marine Corps) POUGHKEEPSIE, NY.
RHODES, CURTIS ALLEN (CPT/Army) SWANTON, MD.
RHODES, DAVID FREDERICK (CPL/Army) POMPANO BEACH, FL.
RHODES, DONALD FRANK (PVT/Marine Corps) RALEIGH, NC.
RHODES, DONALD RAY (SGT/Army) EVANSVILLE, IN.
RHODES, FERRIS ANSEL JR (MAJ/Army) GREENWOOD, SC.
RHODES, FRANK MOSS (CPL/Army) SUQUAMISH, WA.
RHODES, GARY ARTHUR (SGT/Army) ALOHA, OR.
RHODES, GRANT A (SGT/Army) NEWARK, OH.
RHODES, HU BLAKEMORE (CWO/Army) SHELBYVILLE, TN.
RHODES, JAMES LAWRENCE (1LT/Marine Corps) KANSAS, IL.
RHODES, JAMES ROBERT (LCPL/Marine Corps) BRUNSWICK, GA.
RHODES, JIMMY LINWOOD (SP4/Army) ORRUM, NC.
RHODES, JOHN DAVID III (CPL/Army) LOUISVILLE, TN.
RHODES, JOHN JOSEPH (LCPL/Marine Corps) AUBURN, NY.
RHODES, JOHN OWEN (LCPL/Marine Corps) THONOTOSASSA, FL.
RHODES, JOSEPH JOHN (LT/Navy) YOUNGSTOWN, OH.
RHODES, JOSEPH LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) GREENWOOD, MS.
RHODES, KENNETH (SP4/Army) GREENVILLE, SC.
RHODES, LARRY WAYNE (PFC/Marine Corps) WICHITA, KS.
RHODES, RAY ANTHONY (SP4/Army) MOULTON, AL.
RHODES, RICHARD JAMES (SP4/Army) EUREKA, IL.
RHODES, ROBERT DAVID (CPL/Marine Corps) SCITUATE, MA.
RHODES, RONALD JAMES (SGT/Army) OPA LOCKA, FL.
RHODES, STANLEY RUFUS (PFC/Army) DETROIT, MI.
RHODES, THOMAS HENRY (PFC/Army) PORTSMOUTH, VA.
RHODES, TIMOTHY V (SP4/Army) FORNEY, TX.
RHODES, WAYNE A (PFC/Army) GUYMON, OK.
RHODES, WILLIAM BARTON (PFC/Army) OAKHURST, CA.
RHODES, WILLIE JOE (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEWARK, NJ.
RHODES, WILLIE MICHAEL (PFC/Army) SANIBEL ISLAND, FL.
RHODUS, RAY WESLEY (SP4/Army) LAFAYETTE, LA.
RHUDA, ROBERT ARTHUR (ABH3/Navy) MANCHESTER, CT.
RHUE, CHARLES RUSSELL (PFC/Army) FORT LAUDERDALE, FL.
RHUE, MYRON EDWIN (CPL/Army) NEWPORT, NC.
RHYNES, GLOUSTER (PFC/Army) FORT PIERCE, FL.
RIAL, JAMES ALPHONSE (DCC/Navy) BARNUM, IA.
RIAL, RICHARD FRED (SP4/Army) RATHBONE, NY.
RIALE, RICHARD WILLIAM (PFC/Marine Corps) LOWVILLE, NY.
RIBEIRO, JOSEPH FRANCIS (PFC/Army) MINEVILLE, NY.
RIBERA, ANTONIO (PFC/Army) RATON, NM.
RIBICH, MICHAEL P (SP4/Army) GREAT FALLS, NH.
RIBILLIA, MARIANO JR (PFC/Marine Corps) PUUNENE, HI.
RIBITSCH, ERIC (PFC/Army) RIDGEWOOD, NY.
RIBUCAN, VAN V (SSG/Army) HAMAKUAPOKO, HI.
RICARD, FRED LAYTON JR (PFC/Marine Corps) NORRISTOWN, PA.
RICARDO, SALVADOR ORTENCIO (CPL/Army) SAN FRANCISCO, CA.
RICCI, GERALD (CPL/Army) WARREN, MI.
RICCIARDO, RONALD FRANCIS (SP4/Army) DEER PARK, NY.
RICCIONE, STEVEN BLAINE (CPL/Army) GENEVA, NY.
RICE, ANDREW WILLIAM JR (GMG3/Navy) FORT RICHARDSON, AK.
RICE, CALVIN CHARLES JR (SSG/Army) YORK, PA.
RICE, CAMERON A (CPL/Army) PETALUMA, CA.
RICE, CLAUDE (HN/Navy) MARSHALLVILLE, GA.
RICE, DENNIS KELLY (HN/Navy) PHOENIX, AZ.
RICE, DONALD JEROME (SP4/Army) GAY, GA.
RICE, FINLEY AUSTIN (CPL/Army) ATHENS, OH.
RICE, FRANCIS DAVID (A2C/Air Force) SYRACUSE, NY.
RICE, FRANK LATIMER JR (1LT/Army) SUNBURY, NC.
RICE, GEORGE WARREN (WO/Army) PENSACOLA, FL.
RICE, GREGORY LLOYD (SP4/Army) GRANADA HILLS, CA.
RICE, HERBERT CHARLES (CPT/Air Force) HAMBURG, NY.
RICE, HOWARD JACOB (CPL/Army) HOBBS, NM.
RICE, IRA ALBERT (PFC/Army) CARDWELL, MO.
RICE, JACK WALTER (SP4/Army) NEW ENTERPRISE, PA.
RICE, JAMES BURNEL JR (CPL/Marine Corps) EUREKA, MO.
RICE, JAMES JOSEPH (PFC/Marine Corps) NEWTONVILLE, MA.
RICE, JAMES R (PFC/Army) FORT WORTH, TX.
RICE, JAMES ROY (PFC/Marine Corps) CUDAHY, WI.
RICE, JEROME JAMES (MAJ/Air Force) CALUMET CITY, IL.
RICE, JERRY DAVID (PFC/Marine Corps) BALTIMORE, MD.
RICE, JESSE (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
RICE, JOHN CLIMATH (PFC/Marine Corps) SEATTLE, WA.
RICE, JOHN EDWARD (PVT/Marine Corps) FORT SMITH, AR.
RICE, JOHN MICHAEL (SGT/Army) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
RICE, JOHNIE EDWARD JR (PFC/Army) FREEBURN, KY.
RICE, LARRY ALLEN (SP4/Army) MONTROSE, MI.
RICE, MAXIE ROSS (CPL/Marine Corps) RENO, NV.
RICE, MCKINLEY JR (CPL/Marine Corps) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
RICE, MICHAEL PAUL (LT/Navy) SUNBURY, PA.
RICE, MICHAEL PHILLIP (PFC/Marine Corps) CLEVELAND, OH.
RICE, MICHAEL RAY (PFC/Army) FERNANDINA BEACH, FL.
RICE, PATRICK L (SP5/Army) FRANKLIN, TX.
RICE, ROBERT (SGT/Marine Corps) FLUSHING, NY.
RICE, ROBERT CHARLES (SGT/Army) DEARBORN HEIGHTS, MI.
RICE, ROBERT IVAN (LCPL/Marine Corps) HUNTSVILLE, AL.
RICE, ROBERT THOMAS JR (1LT/Army) SPRINGFIELD, OH.
RICE, RONALD FRED (SGT/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
RICE, THOMAS EVERETT (PFC/Army) HOWARD LAKE, MN.
RICE, THOMAS JR (SP4/Army) SPARTANBURG, SC.
RICE, VIRGIL RAY (PFC/Army) AUSTIN, TX.
RICE, WALTER GARLAND JR (PFC/Army) BRISTOLVILLE, OH.
RICETTI, CHRISTOPHER JOHN (CPL/Marine Corps) ISLIP TERRACE, NY.
RICH, CHARLES RAY (AN/Navy) MOUNTAIN GROVE, MO.
RICH, CRAIG ARTHUR (SGT/Army) BRIGHTON, IA.
RICH, DANNY KAYE (SP5/Army) ROSEVILLE, CA.
RICH, JOHN ALLAN (PVT/Marine Corps) MESA, AZ.
RICH, JON WILLIAM (SGT/Army) MENOMINEE, MI.
RICH, JOSEPH WALTER (SSG/Army) WEST COLUMBIA, SC.
RICH, MICHAEL ROBERT (2LT/Marine Corps) BLOOMFIELD HILLS, MI.
RICH, PETER BERNARD (1LT/Army) WAKEFIELD, MA.
RICH, RICHARD (CAPT/Navy) STAMFORD, CT.
RICH, RONALD DUDLEY (CPL/Marine Corps) DECATUR, AL.
RICH, ROY WAYNE (LCPL/Marine Corps) WARTRACE, TN.
RICHARD, ANDREW GUS (PFC/Marine Corps) ELKHART, IL.
RICHARD, BYRON MATTHEW (SP4/Army) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
RICHARD, CURTIS (SP5/Army) PORT ARTHUR, TX.
RICHARD, DONALD WAYNE (SGT/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
RICHARD, DUANE LAWRENCE (SP5/Army) SAN JOSE, CA.
RICHARD, JERRY GORDON (PFC/Army) ANNISTON, AL.
RICHARD, JOHN WAYNE (PFC/Army) VERSAILLES, OH.
RICHARD, NORMAN LEO (SSG/Army) HIALEAH, FL.
RICHARD, PHILIP EUGENE (CWO/Army) SOUTH EUCLID, OH.
RICHARD, ROLAND ARMAND (SP4/Army) MERIDEN, CT.
RICHARD, ROY JAMES (PVT/Marine Corps) LAFAYETTE, LA.
RICHARD, WILLIAM W (PFC/Army) AUBURNDALE, MA.
RICHARDS, CHARLES EDWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) STAMFORD, CT.
RICHARDS, CHARLES H JR (PFC/Army) CANONSBURG, PA.
RICHARDS, DANIEL MARTIN (SP5/Army) DETROIT, MI.
RICHARDS, DANIEL PAUL (LCPL/Marine Corps) SYRACUSE, NY.
RICHARDS, DENNIS R (SP4/Army) MARION, OH.
RICHARDS, DON JUNE (PFC/Army) RINGGOLD, GA.
RICHARDS, DONALD JUAN (LCPL/Marine Corps) MEDFORD STATION, NY.
RICHARDS, DONALD LAWRENCE (PFC/Army) ATHOL, MA.
RICHARDS, DOUGLAS WAYNE (CPL/Army) GRANITE CITY, IL.
RICHARDS, FRED EARL (SP4/Army) ST LOUIS, MI.
RICHARDS, GARY CHARLES (PFC/Army) NEW HAVEN, CT.
RICHARDS, JAMES MICHAEL (LCPL/Marine Corps) PELHAM, NC.
RICHARDS, JAMES PAUL (SGT/Army) ROGERSVILLE, TN.
RICHARDS, JOHNNY FRANKLIN (SP4/Army) KENNARD, TX.
RICHARDS, JOHNNY LEE (CPL/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
RICHARDS, LEONARD JEFFREY (PFC/Army) MOUNT VERNON, IL.
RICHARDS, LON DAVIS (CPT/Air Force) NORTH COLUMBIA, MO.
RICHARDS, MICHAEL HUGH (SP4/Army) BONNERS FERRY, ID.
RICHARDS, MICHEAL EDWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) PERRYVILLE, AR.
RICHARDS, PAUL ALLEN (SP4/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
RICHARDS, RICKEY LEE (PFC/Army) JASONVILLE, IN.
RICHARDS, ROBERT (PFC/Army) BIRMINGHAM, AL.
RICHARDS, RONALD (PFC/Army) CARTERSVILLE, GA.
RICHARDS, STEPHEN RYAN (CPL/Army) BURLINGTON, NC.
RICHARDS, THOMAS JOSEPH JR (CPL/Marine Corps) STAUNTON, VA.
RICHARDS, THOMAS STEPHEN (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEW BRITAIN, CT.
RICHARDS, WAYNE (PFC/Army) TULSA, OK.
RICHARDSON, ARLEN DEL (1LT/Army) LAWRENCE, KS.
RICHARDSON, ARPHALIA L JR (PFC/Marine Corps) MELBOURNE, FL.
RICHARDSON, ARTHUR GENE (1LT/Marine Corps) ROCHELLE, IL.
RICHARDSON, BENJAMIN (CPL/Marine Corps) DETROIT, MI.
RICHARDSON, BERNARD MCKINLEY (CPL/Army) WASHINGTON, DC.
RICHARDSON, BRUCE (SP5/Army) BELLPORT, NY.
RICHARDSON, CHARLES A (WO/Army) ATWATER, CA.
RICHARDSON, CHARLES HENRY (1LT/Air Force) BERGENFIELD, NJ.
RICHARDSON, CHARLES WAYNE (SP4/Army) ST PAUL, IN.
RICHARDSON, DALE WAYNE (MAJ/Army) CASHTON, WI.
RICHARDSON, DANNY JOE (SP4/Army) COVINGTON, GA.
RICHARDSON, DAREK NICHOLAU (WO/Army) CLARKSVILLE, TN.
RICHARDSON, DAVID ALLEN (PFC/Army) LONG BEACH, CA.
RICHARDSON, DONALD HAROLD (CWO/Army) REDWOOD CITY, CA.
RICHARDSON, DONALD LOYE (CPL/Army) CORSICANA, TX.
RICHARDSON, DONALD WILLIAM (PFC/Army) SEMMES, AL.
RICHARDSON, EDMOND WILLIAM (SSG/Army) POTOSI, WI.
RICHARDSON, EUGENE (A1C/Air Force) ROCHESTER, NY.
RICHARDSON, EUGENE III (LCPL/Marine Corps) MARIETTA, GA.
RICHARDSON, EUGENE P JR (PFC/Marine Corps) MEMPHIS, TN.
RICHARDSON, FARRIS LEE (SGT/Army) CINCINNATI, OH.
RICHARDSON, FLOYD JR (SP4/Army) ECORSE, MI.
RICHARDSON, FLOYD WHITLEY (COL/Air Force) ANCHORAGE, AK.
RICHARDSON, FRED LEWIS (PFC/Army) BRISTOL, TN.
RICHARDSON, GARY LYLE (CPL/Army) RED BLUFF, CA.
RICHARDSON, GARY WAYNE (SP4/Army) WICHITA, KS.
RICHARDSON, HAROLD OWEN (SGT/Army) PALMYRA, VA.
RICHARDSON, HAROLD REED (PFC/Army) KANNAPOLIS, NC.
RICHARDSON, HARRY F JR (PFC/Army) ALEXANDRIA, VA.
RICHARDSON, HARRY TRACY JR (SP4/Army) DAINGERFIELD, TX.
RICHARDSON, HERMAN JR (SGM/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA.
RICHARDSON, JAMES (CPL/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
RICHARDSON, JAMES AUGUSTA (PFC/Army) DURHAM, NC.
RICHARDSON, JAMES DOUGLASS (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
RICHARDSON, JAMES EVERT (SGT/Army) HOUSTON, MO.
RICHARDSON, JEFFERY ALLEN (PFC/Army) RED LION, PA.
RICHARDSON, JESSIE (SSG/Marine Corps) OPELOUSAS, LA.
RICHARDSON, JIMMIE JENKINS (CPL/Army) FLORENCE, SC.
RICHARDSON, JOHNNIE BRYANT (PFC/Army) MOUNT VERNON, NY.
RICHARDSON, LARRY EUGENE (CPL/Marine Corps) HOUSTON, TX.
RICHARDSON, LEMOND (PFC/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
RICHARDSON, LOUIS DOUGLAS (PFC/Army) BILOXI, MS.
RICHARDSON, MARVIN KEITH (CPL/Army) HUDSON, MI.
RICHARDSON, MARVIN NELSON (SP5/Army) INDEPENDENCE, MO.
RICHARDSON, MICHAEL WAYNE (PFC/Army) LAFAYETTE, LA.
RICHARDSON, NELSON GRAFTON (SP5/Army) BAR HARBOR, ME.
RICHARDSON, NORWOOD ROLAND (WO/Army) NORFOLK, VA.
RICHARDSON, OSSIE (PVT/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
RICHARDSON, PHILIP OWEN (SGT/Marine Corps) AUSTIN, MN.
RICHARDSON, RAYMOND LEE (PFC/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
RICHARDSON, RAYMOND WILKIE (SP4/Army) RIPLEY, TN.
RICHARDSON, RICHARD ELVIN (LCPL/Marine Corps) MARYLAND HEIGHTS, MO.
RICHARDSON, RICKY WAYNE (PVT/Marine Corps) KAILUA, HI.
RICHARDSON, ROBERT (PFC/Marine Corps) AUGUSTA, GA.
RICHARDSON, ROBERT BROOKS (LTC/Air Force) TORRANCE, CA.
RICHARDSON, ROBERT DANIEL (CPL/Marine Corps) POPLAR BLUFF, MO.
RICHARDSON, ROBERT EARL (CPL/Army) DOUGLASSVILLE, TX.
RICHARDSON, ROBERT WAYNNE (SGT/Army) ALTA LOMA, TX.
RICHARDSON, ROBIN WILLIAM (PFC/Army) EXCELSIOR SPRINGS, MO.
RICHARDSON, ROGER PAUL (CPT/Air Force) GREAT FALLS, MT.
RICHARDSON, RONALD DOUGLAS (PFC/Army) PORTAGEVILLE, MO.
RICHARDSON, ROY LEE (1LT/Army) SALT LAKE CITY, UT.
RICHARDSON, SCOTT DOUGLAS (PFC/Marine Corps) MELBOURNE, FL.
RICHARDSON, STEPHEN GOULD (LTJG/Navy) SEATTLE, WA.
RICHARDSON, THEODORE (SP4/Army) CHARLESTON, SC.
RICHARDSON, WILLARD D JR (1LT/Army) MEMPHIS, TN.
RICHARDSON, WILLIAM F (CPL/Army) WASKOM, TX.
RICHARDSON, WILLIAM H JR (PFC/Army) TERRE HAUTE, IN.
RICHARDSON, WILLIAM L JR (MAJ/Air Force) COCOA, FL.
RICHARDSON, WILLIE LEE (MSG/Army) VALDOSTA, GA.
RICHEE, JAMES BURNUS (LCPL/Marine Corps) COMPTON, CA.
RICHEY, KENNETH ALAN (SGT/Army) MARION, IN.
RICHEY, NEAL OLIN (SSG/Marine Corps) HOLYOKE, MA.
RICHEY, THOMAS EARL (SFC/Army) ATLANTA, GA.
RICHIE, CHARLES HOWARD (PFC/Army) BEREA, KY.
RICHMOND, JAMES ROSS (PFC/Marine Corps) FAIRMONT, WV.
RICHMOND, LAWRENCE DOUGLAS (PFC/Army) CRAB ORCHARD, WV.
RICHMOND, ROBERT STANLEY (CPT/Army) MARCELLUS, MI.
RICHMOND, THOMAS GLEN (CPL/Marine Corps) MIDDLESBORO, KY.
RICHMOND, WILLIE BUREL (SP4/Army) BECKLEY, WV.
RICHTER, DALE RAY (SSG/Army) SWEET HOME, OR.
RICHTER, DONALD JOSEPH (CPL/Army) SHEBOYGAN, WI.
RICHTER, JAY DEE (SP4/Army) PASADENA, CA.
RICHTER, KARL WENDELL (1LT/Air Force) HOLLY, MI.
RICHTER, MERVIN RALPH (SP4/Army) SUNMAN, IN.
RICHTMYRE, CHARLES LAWRENCE (SP4/Army) WINNETKA, IL.
RICHTSTEIG, DAVID JOHN (MAJ/Marine Corps) CEDAR CITY, UT.
RICK, EUGENE MERLYN (SFC/Army) COON RAPIDS, MN.
RICK, JOHN SCOTT (CPL/Army) FULLERTON, CA.
RICKARD, RONALD LEE (PFC/Army) ASHTABULA, OH.
RICKARD, WALTER L (PFC/Army) LAHAINA, HI.
RICKARDS, CLARENCE HOWARD (SP4/Army) PIKETON, OH.
RICKARDS, LINWOOD PRESTON (GYSG/Marine Corps) ROCKLAND, ME.
RICKEL, DAVID J (MAJ/Air Force) FORT LAUDERDALE, FL.
RICKELS, DAVID LEE (PFC/Army) BRECKENRIDGE, TX.
RICKELS, FREDERICK DALE (PVT/Marine Corps) WAUCHULA, FL.
RICKELS, JAMES BURNELL (SN/Navy) WYOMING, IA.
RICKELS, JOHN A (SGT/Army) LOVINGTON, NM.
RICKER, DARRELL BLANCHARD (SSG/Army) CORNING, CA.
RICKER, WILLIAM ERNEST (LCDR/Navy) PORTLAND, OR.
RICKERSON, ALBERT LEONARD (SGT/Army) SWAINSBORO, GA.
RICKERSON, JAMES EDWARD (PFC/Army) DANVILLE, GA.
RICKERSON, STEVEN ALLEN (LCPL/Marine Corps) CLARENDON, PA.
RICKERT, GLENN DALE (CPT/Army) SOUDERTON, PA.
RICKERT, ROGER ALLEN (CPL/Army) BOWLER, WI.
RICKETTS, JAMES E (LTC/Air Force) COLONIAL HEIGHTS, VA.
RICKEY, LAWRENCE DAVID (SP4/Army) ANNA, OH.
RICKLI, RODNEY HOWARD (SN/Navy) FOND DU LAC, WI.
RICKMAN, DWIGHT GRAY (CPT/Marine Corps) JOPLIN, MO.
RICKMAN, WILLIAM JOEL (PFC/Marine Corps) ALTOONA, PA.
RICKMERS, ROLF ERNST (MSG/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
RICKS, JAMES LUTHER (PFC/Army) MONTCLAIR, NJ.
RICKS, LARRY EUGENE (SP4/Army) LUFKIN, TX.
RICKS, RONALD GLENN (SP4/Army) DALLAS, TX.
RIDDICK, DANIEL ALEXANDRIA (PFC/Marine Corps) CHESAPEAKE, VA.
RIDDICK, STERLING G W (SP4/Army) ELIZABETH CITY, NC.
RIDDLE, BOBBY (SP4/Army) SELMA, AL.
RIDDLE, CHARLES LLOYD (SP4/Army) DALLAS, TX.
RIDDLE, JOHN ROBERT (SGT/Army) DRYDEN, VA.
RIDDLE, LARRY LYNN (SGT/Army) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
RIDDLE, LARRY RAY (CET3/Navy) ATLANTA, GA.
RIDDLE, MICHAEL DEAN (SGT/Army) JOHNSON CITY, TN.
RIDDLE, OLIVER JOHN (A2C/Air Force) CORAOPOLIS, PA.
RIDDLE, ROBERT THOMAS (CPL/Marine Corps) EL PASO, TX.
RIDDLE, WALTER RAY (PFC/Army) ANADARKO, OK.
RIDDLE, WILLIAM MILLER (SP4/Army) IPAVA, IL.
RIDEN, FRANK LEE (SSG/Army) KANSAS CITY, MO.
RIDENHOUR, DARWIN BRUCE (SSG/Army) RIVERSIDE, CA.
RIDENOUR, EDWIN MICHAEL (PFC/Marine Corps) YUMA, AZ.
RIDENOUR, WILLIAM ALBERT (SP4/Army) ST HELENS, OR.
RIDEOUT, DAVID JAMES (SGT/Army) SAN BERNARDINO, CA.
RIDER, ARNOLD TILMAN (SSG/Army) MARIETTA, GA.
RIDER, EARL CONRAD JR (SGT/Army) ST CLAIR SHORES, MI.
RIDER, JAMES AUSTIN JR (CPL/Army) SEATTLE, WA.
RIDER, SAMUEL DEWEY JR (SGT/Army) MARLINTON, WV.
RIDGE, FELIX DENNIS (PFC/Army) LAMESA, TX.
RIDGE, JESSE LEE (PFC/Army) PARK HILL, OK.
RIDGE, WILLIAM FRANCIS (CPL/Army) GLOUCESTER, NJ.
RIDGEWAY, RICHARD (SP4/Army) BLOOMINGTON, IL.
RIDGEWAY, WILLIE JAMES (CPT/Army) MOBILE, AL.
RIDGWAY, CLYDE MOSES (SP4/Army) ROSAMOND, CA.
RIDINGS, LESTER LEON (SP4/Army) SHELBYVILLE, MO.
RIDINGS, LOUIS (SSG/Army) BIG BEAR LAKE, CA.
RIDLEY, GLENN THOMAS (SP4/Army) NASHVILLE, TN.
RIDLEY, NORMAN FRANKLIN (AA/Navy) METLAKATLA, AL.
RIDOUT, CHARLES SAMUEL (SP5/Army) WASHINGTON, DC.
RIEBLI, JOSEPH ROBERT (LCPL/Marine Corps) PORT ORCHARD, WA.
RIECK, JOHN JAMES JR (PFC/Army) CLEVELAND, OH.
RIEDE, RONALD EDGAR (1LT/Marine Corps) ST LOUIS, MO.
RIEDEL, ROBERT EUGENE (PFC/Marine Corps) HOISINGTON, KS.
RIEDERER, CARL JOSEPH (PFC/Army) MANITOWOC, WI.
RIEDLBERGER, GERALD FRANK (PFC/Army) ST PAUL, MN.
RIEGEL, ARTHUR WILLIAM JR (CPL/Marine Corps) WOODSIDE, NY.
RIEGEL, JOHN FRANKLIN (PFC/Marine Corps) GETTYSBURG, PA.
RIEGEL, TERRY LEE (PFC/Army) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
RIEGER, CHARLES A III (PFC/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
RIEGER, RODNEY L (CPT/Army) ENID, OK.
RIEHL, HARLAN CYRUS (HM3/Navy) SPRING VALLEY, MN.
RIEK, JEFFRY RANDAL (1LT/Army) FALLS CHURCH, VA.
RIEKEN, LARRY RIEK (SGT/Army) STERLING, NE.
RIELLY, DAVID (PFC/Marine Corps) CINCINNATI, OH.
RIEMER, DAVID WALTER (LCPL/Marine Corps) MENTOR, OH.
RIEPE, EVERETT DALE (PFC/Marine Corps) METROPOLIS, IL.
RIES, WILLIAM STUART (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
RIESBERG, DANNY PAUL (CPL/Marine Corps) FRUITPORT, MI.
RIETSCHY, EDWARD CHARLES (SP4/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
RIFFE, CHARLES DAVID (SP5/Army) MARIANNA, WV.
RIFFEY, TRACY HARLEY (SP4/Army) DOWNINGTOWN, PA.
RIFFLE, JOSEPH HENRY (SP4/Army) WHITE MARSH, MD.
RIFFLE, STANLEY (CPL/Marine Corps) COLUMBUS, OH.
RIGBY, OLIS RAY (SP4/Army) HAYS, KS.
RIGDON, RONALD MICHAEL (PVT/Marine Corps) WALDO, FL.
RIGDON, WILLIAM FRANCIS (SP4/Army) MANCHESTER, OH.
RIGG, WILLIAM CECIL (PFC/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
RIGGINS, BILLY G (SSG/Army) GREENSBORO, NC.
RIGGINS, EDDIE (PFC/Marine Corps) CLEVELAND, OH.
RIGGINS, GARY RONALD (CPT/Army) YREKA, CA.
RIGGINS, JAMES PATRICK (SGT/Army) LOS FRESNOS, TX.
RIGGINS, ROBERT LUCIAN JR (CPL/Army) DALLAS, TX.
RIGGINS, ROBERT PAUL (MAJ/Air Force) CHAMPAIGN, IL.
RIGGINS, SIM HENRY JR (PFC/Marine Corps) NEWARK, NJ.
RIGGLE, JOSEPH DALE (PFC/Army) CORAOPOLIS, PA.
RIGGLE, MARK ANTHONY (CPL/Marine Corps) MISHAWAKA, IN.
RIGGLE, ROBERT FRANKLIN (SSGT/Air Force) FLATWOODS, KY.
RIGGS, DONALD STEPHEN (CPL/Marine Corps) OWENSVILLE, IN.
RIGGS, DORSE (SSG/Army) LAKELAND, FL.
RIGGS, JOSEPH BURNITT (SP4/Army) MONROE, MI.
RIGGS, NIEL BURNS (PFC/Army) PROVO, UT.
RIGGS, RICHARD VERNON (SSG/Army) GOLDSBORO, NC.
RIGGS, ROBERT CHARLES (PFC/Army) EAST HARTFORD, CT.
RIGGS, STEVEN JAMES (1LT/Army) POTSDAM, NY.
RIGGS, THOMAS FREDERICK (CWO/Army) FARMINGTON, MI.
RIGGS, WALTER RODERICK (PFC/Marine Corps) MOORPARK, CA.
RIGGS, WILLARD WAYNE (PFC/Army) PITTSBURG, CA.
RIGGS, WILLIAM STEVEN (CPL/Army) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
RIGHTER, ROBERT LE ROY JR (SP4/Army) REYNOLDSBURG, OH.
RIGHTLER, GORDON RAY (PFC/Army) DETROIT, MI.
RIGHTMYER, JACK LEE (SP4/Army) ALLENTOWN, PA.
RIGNEY, LARRY JAMES (PFC/Army) GREENWOOD, IN.
RIGSBY, BARRY LANE (PFC/Marine Corps) MADISON, IN.
RIGSBY, RANDY MARVIN (SP4/Army) MAITLAND, FL.
RIJOS, TONY (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
RIKARD, CHARLES DAVID (SSG/Marine Corps) BATESBURG, SC.
RIKER, RICHARD JOHN (PFC/Marine Corps) JACKSON, MI.
RILES, DONALD EUGENE (PFC/Army) AUSTIN, MN.
RILES, JAMES CALVIN (PFC/Marine Corps) FORDYCE, AR.
RILEY, ALDEN LAVERNE (CWO/Air Force) SAN DIEGO, CA.
RILEY, BOBBY LEE (PFC/Army) BRADENTON, FL.
RILEY, CHARLES FRANKLIN (PFC/Army) ST JOSEPH, MO.
RILEY, CHARLES JOHN (LCPL/Marine Corps) TINLEY PARK, IL.
RILEY, CURTIS RAY (PFC/Army) STOUTS, OH.
RILEY, DAVID CLARK (PFC/Marine Corps) DETROIT, MI.
RILEY, DENNIS HARLEN (LCPL/Marine Corps) TELL CITY, IN.
RILEY, DENNIS LEROY (PFC/Marine Corps) HANOVER, PA.
RILEY, DON ROBERT (SP4/Army) EAU GALLIE, FL.
RILEY, EDDIE LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) COLUMBIA, SC.
RILEY, ERNST (SP4/Army) KUTTAWA, KY.
RILEY, EUGENE LEE (CPL/Army) TONTITOWN, AR.
RILEY, HARRY LEE JR (PFC/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
RILEY, HOWARD GEORGE (PFC/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
RILEY, JAMES CALVIN (PFC/Marine Corps) PLEASANT HILL, CA.
RILEY, JAMES FRANCIS (PFC/Army) WAUKON, IA.
RILEY, JAMES G (SP4/Army) MAUSTON, WI.
RILEY, JAMES LEWIS (SGT/Army) VIENNA, WV.
RILEY, JAMES THOMAS (CPT/Marine Corps) ZEIGLER, IL.
RILEY, JOE ED JR (SP4/Army) EL RENO, OK.
RILEY, JOHN PATRICK (PFC/Marine Corps) WHITE PLAINS, NY.
RILEY, KIRK IRWIN (CPT/Marine Corps) PEORIA, IL.
RILEY, LARRY LLOYD (LCPL/Marine Corps) MIDWEST CITY, OK.
RILEY, LESTER JR (SFP2/Navy) PORTAGEVILLE, MO.
RILEY, MELVIN JOSEPH JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) HAZELWOOD, MO.
RILEY, NATHANIEL JULIUS JR (PVT/Army) NEW CASTLE, PA.
RILEY, NEIL EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) GIBSONIA, PA.
RILEY, PAUL WILLIAM (SFC/Army) SCHENEVUS, NY.
RILEY, RICHARD STEPHEN JR (WO/Army) ELIZABETH, NJ.
RILEY, RICHARD WINFRED (YN1/Navy) RICHMOND, VA.
RILEY, RICKY VAUGHN (PFC/Marine Corps) COMPTON, CA.
RILEY, RONALD HOWARD (SGT/Army) SANGER, CA.
RILEY, THOMAS EUGENE (SGT/Army) SPRINGPORT, MI.
RILEY, THOMAS JAY (SP4/Army) COLUMBIA HEIGHTS, MN.
RILEY, THOMAS JOHN (PFC/Marine Corps) BAYSIDE, NY.
RILEY, VERNON RAY (SP4/Army) MASSILLON, OH.
RILK, HARLAN CARL (CPL/Marine Corps) DOVER, NJ.
RIMEL, MELVIN LEWIS (GYSG/Marine Corps) DAWSON, PA.
RIMES, TERRY MARTIN (SGM/Army) THOMASVILLE, GA.
RIMMER, JAMES EDWARD (CPL/Army) OREGON, IL.
RIMMER, JEARL EDWARD (SGT/Army) CEDAR GROVE, TN.
RIMSON, MARTIN LUTHER (PFC/Marine Corps) DETROIT, MI.
RINARD, KEVIN ALONZO (1LT/Army) WACO, TX.
RINCK, RICHARD JAMES (SP4/Army) HUDSON, MI.
RINDONE, MICHAEL GUSTAVE (PFC/Marine Corps) COUNCIL BLUFFS, IA.
RINDY, GREGORY ARNOLD (PFC/Army) ROSEVILLE, MI.
RINEHART, FRED GEROLD (SGT/Army) EL MONTE, CA.
RINEHART, JAMES DALE (LCPL/Marine Corps) JACKSON, CA.
RINEHART, JOSEPH LESTER (CPL/Army) WASHINGTON, DC.
RINEHART, RICHARD BENNETT (CPL/Army) NATICK, MA.
RINEHART, TIMOTHY HOWARD (CPL/Army) ARLINGTON, OH.
RINES, EVERETT EDWARD (PFC/Army) MANCHESTER, CT.
RING, HAROLD KENNETH (1LT/Army) LEAVENWORTH, KS.
RINGEL, JAMES ROBERT (SP4/Army) TOLEDO, OH.
RINGENBERG, JEROME JOSEPH (2LT/Marine Corps) LITTLETON, CO.
RINGENBERGER, ROBERT E (PVT/Marine Corps) PEORIA, IL.
RINGGOLD, LAWRENCE L JR (PFC/Army) HAVRE DE GRACE, MD.
RINGHOFER, CURTIS EDWARD (SGT/Army) OWATONNA, MN.
RINGHOLM, JOHN AZEL (CPL/Army) MIDDLETOWN, NY.
RINGLE, JAMES MYRON (PVT/Marine Corps) WAUSAU, WI.
RINGLER, ROBERT LEWIS JR (CPL/Marine Corps) BRACKENRIDGE, PA.
RINGOEN, MARVIN LEE (SP4/Army) GLENVILLE, MN.
RINGWALL, RONALD WALTER (1LT/Air Force) MILLBURN, NJ.
RINKER, FRANCIS M (SFC/Army) NOT REPORTED, NY.
RION, DONALD JOSEPH (HM3/Navy) NORTHBROOK, IL.
RIORDAN, GEORGE WILLIAM (HM3/Navy) DOVER, NH.
RIORDAN, JOHN MICHAEL (AMS3/Navy) SEATTLE, WA.
RIORDAN, PATRICK CARLISLE (PFC/Marine Corps) DES PLAINES, IL.
RIOS, ARTURO RECIO (SP4/Army) IDAHO FALLS, ID.
RIOS, FIDENCIO GARZA JR (PFC/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
RIOS, GERADO PEDRO (PFC/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
RIOS, IGNACIO ELENO (SSG/Army) EL PASO, TX.
RIOS, JOSE TOMAS (SGT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
RIOS, NOEL LUIS (SSGT/Air Force) NEWARK, NJ.
RIOS, PEDRO ANTONIO (SFC/Army) PONCE, PR.
RIOS, ROBERTO PENA (PVT/Army) SAN ANGELO, TX.
RIOS, SALVADOR DE LOS SAN (SGT/Army) RUNGE, TX.
RIOS, SEVERIANO (CPL/Army) OAK CREEK, WI.
RIOS, TEOFILO CARMONE (SSG/Army) BROWNSVILLE, TX.
RIOS-MALDONADO, FERNANDO (SGT/Army) PONCE, PR.
RIOS-ROSARIO, TEODORITO (SGT/Army) AIBONITO, PR.
RIOS-VELAZQUEZ, LEONARDO JR (SP4/Army) RIO PIEDRAS, PR.
RIPANTI, JAMES LAWRENCE (1LT/Army) WILMINGTON, DE.
RIPEL, JOHN KENNETH (PFC/Army) SPARROW BUSH, NY.
RIPKA, HERBERT A (WO/Army) JERSEY SHORE, PA.
RIPLEY, LARRY DEAN (CPL/Marine Corps) LONDON, OH.
RIPLEY, WILLIAM L (SGT/Air Force) MILLERTON, PA.
RIPLIE, GEORGE HENRY (SSG/Army) TOLEDO, OH.
RIPORTELLA, FRANK J JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) NORFOLK, VA.
RIPPE, LARRY ALLAN (SP4/Army) CHESTERTON, IN.
RIPPEE, JON ALAN (PFC/Army) COLUMBIA, MO.
RIPPEL, EUGENE RAYMOND (SP4/Army) DEDEDO, GM.
RIPPETOE, RAE KELLAND (LCPL/Marine Corps) GREENEVILLE, TN.
RIPPY, TERRY ALLEN (SP4/Army) HAMMOND, OR.
RISCH, JAMES MICHAEL (PVT/Army) MILWAUKEE, WI.
RISCHE, KARL BALTHASAR JR (CPL/Marine Corps) MILWAUKEE, WI.
RISH, RICHARD LEE (SP4/Army) MASON CITY, IA.
RISHER, CLARENCE IRWIN (PVT/Army) BELFAIR, WA.
RISHER, CLARENCE T III (AMH2/Navy) SAVANNAH, GA.
RISHER, DAVID HORACE (CPT/Air Force) WASHINGTON, DC.
RISING, ALBERT CHARLES (SP4/Army) NEW WOODSTOCK, NY.
RISINGER, GERALD LEE (SGT/Army) JEFFERSONTOWN, KY.
RISINGER, JERRY LEROY (SP4/Army) SEAGOVILLE, TX.
RISINGER, PAUL WILLIAM (PFC/Army) ARLINGTON, VA.
RISNER, JOHN MILTON (PFC/Marine Corps) LAS CRUCES, NM.
RISNER, WAYNE ERIC (PFC/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
RISOLDI, VINCENT F (PFC/Marine Corps) ISELIN, NJ.
RISSE, WILLIAM JOHN (ADRC/Navy) MOLINE, IL.
RISSI, DONALD LOUIS (LTC/Air Force) COLLINSVILLE, IL.
RIST, GARY MICHAEL (SP4/Army) SAN BRUNO, CA.
RISTINEN, ARMAND ERVIN (SSG/Army) BURLINGTON, IA.
RITCH, ERNEST EUGENE (ENC/Navy) XENIA, OH.
RITCH, HAROLD JUNIOR (SP4/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
RITCH, JOHN GWIN (PFC/Marine Corps) PARRISH, AL.
RITCH, MICHAEL EUGENE (LCPL/Marine Corps) GASTONIA, NC.
RITCHEY, CLAIR F JR (CPL/Army) EVERETT, PA.
RITCHEY, GARY WAYNE (PFC/Army) NEWARK, OH.
RITCHEY, LUTHER EDMOND JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) MANSFIELD, OH.
RITCHIE, BERNARD FREDRICK (LCPL/Marine Corps) BURLINGTON, VT.
RITCHIE, DAMON LIGOURI (CPL/Army) SELDEN, NY.
RITCHIE, DOUGLAS REID (PFC/Marine Corps) WHITTIER, CA.
RITCHIE, EARNEST DEE (SGT/Marine Corps) TIGER, GA.
RITCHIE, GLENN GARLAND JR (PFC/Army) MOUNT PLEASANT, NC.
RITCHIE, HERMAN HIRAM (CPT/Air Force) OKMULGEE, OK.
RITER, JAMES LEE (EM3/Navy) PHOENIX, AZ.
RITSCHARD, ROGER LEE (CPL/Army) MONTICELLO, WI.
RITSEMA, WARREN PETER (SSG/Army) FREMONT, MI.
RITSICK, EDWARD (PFC/Army) AUSTIN, PA.
RITTER, ALLEN JEROME (PFC/Army) MOORHEAD, MN.
RITTER, DENNIS LEE (CPL/Army) ANKENY, IA.
RITTER, RICHARD FRANK (PFC/Marine Corps) WATSONTOWN, PA.
RITTICHIER, JACK COLUMBUS (LT/Coast Guard) BARBERTON, OH.
RITTLINGER, DONALD ANDREW (LCPL/Marine Corps) ONEONTA, NY.
RITZ, DAVID GERALD (PFC/Army) CROGHAN, NY.
RITZ, MARSHALL LEROY (PFC/Army) DELTA, PA.
RITZAU, AUGUST KARL (1LT/Army) CLACKAMAS, OR.
RITZLER, RICHARD PAUL (CPL/Army) TIFFIN, OH.
RITZSCHKE, DAVID AARON (PFC/Marine Corps) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
RIVARD, RICHARD NORMAN (SP4/Army) MERRIMACK, NH.
RIVAS, ARTURO BROWN (SSG/Marine Corps) DALLAS, TX.
RIVAS, JOSE LUIS (CPL/Army) LOS FRESNOS, TX.
RIVEIRA, ROBERT CHARLES (SGT/Army) HONOLULU, HI.
RIVENBURGH, RICHARD WILLIAM (PFC/Marine Corps) SAN DIEGO, CA.
RIVERA, ALFREDO (SP4/Army) EL PASO, TX.
RIVERA, ARNOLD JAVIER (PFC/Marine Corps) EL PASO, TX.
RIVERA, CARLOS JR (PFC/Army) SHIRLEY, MA.
RIVERA, CARLOS MANUEL (SSG/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
RIVERA, DAVID (PVT/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
RIVERA, EMILIO (PFC/Marine Corps) BEACON, NY.
RIVERA, ERNEST ARBALLO JR (GYSG/Marine Corps) LOS ANGELES, CA.
RIVERA, EUCLIDES (SGT/Army) IRVINGTON, NJ.
RIVERA, FERNANDO A JR (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
RIVERA, JAMES (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
RIVERA, JESUS (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
RIVERA, JOE LEWIS (CPL/Army) KERMIT, TX.
RIVERA, JOHN ASDRUBAL (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
RIVERA, JOSE A (PFC/Army) SAN FRANCISCO, CA.
RIVERA, JUAN (PVT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
RIVERA, JULIAN CABRAL (PFC/Army) OXNARD, CA.
RIVERA, MIGUEL ANGEL (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
RIVERA, MIGUEL ANGEL (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
RIVERA, RAUL (SP4/Army) NEWBURGH, NY.
RIVERA, RAYMOND NITO (PFC/Marine Corps) WIDENER, AR.
RIVERA, RUBEN (LCPL/Marine Corps) WESLACO, TX.
RIVERA, SANTOS JR (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
RIVERA, SILVESTRE MARTINEZ (SGT/Army) KERMAN, CA.
RIVERA, THOMAS ANTONIO (SSG/Army) SANTURCE, PR.
RIVERA, THOMAS SALAS (SP4/Army) AGAT, GM.
RIVERA-AGOSTO, EFRAIN (PVT/Army) SABANA GRANDE, PR.
RIVERA-BALAGUER, RAFAEL L (CPT/Air Force) NEW YORK, NY.
RIVERA-BARRETO, JOSE FERMI (PFC/Army) CATANO, PR.
RIVERA-BERMUDEZ, JOSE ANTO (SP4/Army) SAN JOSE, CA.
RIVERA-COLON, HECTOR (SFC/Army) JUANA DIAZ, PR.
RIVERA-CRUZ, CRISTOBAL (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
RIVERA-CRUZ, MARCELINO (GYSG/Marine Corps) JUNCOS, PR.
RIVERA-DELVALLE, MANUEL A (SGT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
RIVERA-FERNANDEZ, SAMUEL (PFC/Army) CAGUAS, PR.
RIVERA-GALARZA, BENIGNO (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
RIVERA-GARCIA, WILLIAM (SGT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
RIVERA-LOPEZ, JAIME ALBERT (SP4/Army) ARECIBO, PR.
RIVERA-MARTES, CONFESOR (SFC/Army) UTUADO, PR.
RIVERA-MELENDEZ, JESUS D (SSG/Army) BAYAMON, PR.
RIVERA-MONTES, EDICTOR (SSG/Army) MANATI, PR.
RIVERA-PAGAN, EDUARDO (SP4/Army) GUAYANILLA, PR.
RIVERA-REYES, JOSE ALBERTO (SGT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
RIVERA-RUIZ, ANDRES (CPL/Army) HARTFORD, CT.
RIVERA-TRINIDAD, NESTOR JU (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
RIVERA-VELAZQUEZ, ANGEL A (PFC/Army) LAS PIEDRAS, PR.
RIVERE, ALVIN PIERIE (PFC/Army) NAPOLEONVILLE, LA.
RIVERS, CLARENCE (PFC/Army) DETROIT, MI.
RIVERS, HARRY EUGENE (LCPL/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
RIVERS, JETTIE JR (1SG/Marine Corps) NASHVILLE, TN.
RIVERS, JOHN WILSON (HN/Navy) CAMILLA, GA.
RIVERS, MICHAEL ROSS (PFC/Army) KENNEDALE, TX.
RIVERS, NATHAN (SGT/Army) CHARLESTON, SC.
RIVERS, NELSON KEITH (LCPL/Marine Corps) FERRISBURGH, VT.
RIVERS, SANDY MITCHEL (SN/Navy) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
RIVERS, WILLIAM HOWARD (EOH3/Navy) RALEIGH, NC.
RIVES, JOHN ARTHUR JR (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
RIVEST, MARK HENRY (1LT/Army) SPRINGFIELD, MA.
RIVET, PAUL ROBERT (SGT/Marine Corps) WOONSOCKET, RI.
RIVIERE, FRANK IRA (SGT/Marine Corps) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
RIX, DOUGLAS ALFRED (SSG/Army) GRASS VALLEY, CA.
RIXMANN, EDWARD HAROLD (PFC/Army) STAR PRAIRIE, WI.
RIZO, ALBERT MARTINEZ (CPL/Marine Corps) GLENDALE, AZ.
RIZOR, DAVID LEE (PVT/Army) WASHINGTON, PA.
RIZZARDINI, TIMOTHY JOSEPH (SP4/Army) RIDGECREST, CA.
RIZZI, RALPH JOSEPH (SP4/Army) CANANDAIGUA, NY.
RIZZO, JAMES PATRICK (LCPL/Marine Corps) BRATENAHL, OH.
RIZZO, JOHN MICHAEL JR (WO/Army) OCEANSIDE, NY.
RIZZO, ROBERT CHARLES (CPL/Army) SANTA CLARA, CA.
ROACH, CHARLES MICHAEL (CPL/Army) HARVEY, IL.
ROACH, FRED LEROY JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) CONCORD, NC.
ROACH, JOHN HAROLD (PFC/Marine Corps) WARREN, OH.
ROACH, JOHNNY FRANKLIN (CN/Navy) FRIENDSWOOD, TX.
ROACH, MARION LEE (SSG/Army) CENTRAL VALLEY, CA.
ROACH, ORLANDO SILAS (SP4/Army) EAGLE BUTTE, SD.
ROACH, RALPH EDWARD (SGT/Army) MICHIGAN CITY, IN.
ROACH, RICHARD FRANKLIN (HN/Navy) EAST LIVERPOOL, OH.
ROACH, RONALD D (SGT/Army) CONCORD, NH.
ROACH, SYLVESTER (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
ROACH, TERENCE RAYMOND JR (2LT/Marine Corps) BIRMINGHAM, MI.
ROACH, THOMAS JOSEPH JR (SP4/Army) ROYAL OAK, MI.
ROADS, DENNIS LEE (SP4/Army) HATTIESBURG, MS.
ROAR, WILLIAM ARTHUR (SP4/Army) NEWPORT, AR.
ROARK, ANUND C (SGT/Army) SAN DIEGO, CA.
ROARK, EDWARD LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) LANCASTER, OH.
ROARK, JAMES DAVID (SFM2/Navy) ABINGDON, VA.
ROARK, ROY ROGERS (PFC/Army) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
ROARK, WILLIAM MARSHALL (LT/Navy) BELLEVUE, NE.
ROAT, RODNEY ALLEN (PFC/Army) FLINT, MI.
ROBALIN, ALBERT SIMON JR (SP5/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
ROBAR, STEPHEN FRANK (SGT/Marine Corps) CLEVELAND, OH.
ROBB, MARION C (PFC/Army) CEDAR CITY, UT.
ROBB, RICHARD ALBERT (CPL/Army) LOUISVILLE, KY.
ROBBINS, ARNOLD LEE (SFC/Army) SALAMANCA, NY.
ROBBINS, CHARLES LESTER (MSG/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
ROBBINS, DENNIS TRUMAN (PFC/Marine Corps) BENTON, AR.
ROBBINS, HENRY EARL (PFC/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
ROBBINS, HUGH MILLER (MSG/Army) DENVER, IN.
ROBBINS, JAMES WALTER (SMAJ/Marine Corps) DALLAS, TX.
ROBBINS, JAY LEE JR (SP4/Army) STOCKTON, CA.
ROBBINS, JERRY CLAYTON (SSG/Army) MARTINEZ, CA.
ROBBINS, JOHN WILLIAM (PFC/Marine Corps) PUEBLO, CO.
ROBBINS, JON PIUS (SP5/Army) DICKINSON, ND.
ROBBINS, LARRY OLIVER (PFC/Army) SANTAQUIN, UT.
ROBBINS, LAWRENCE STEPHEN (LCPL/Marine Corps) MIDWEST CITY, OK.
ROBBINS, LEROY BRIAN (SSG/Army) CLARKSVILLE, AR.
ROBBINS, LESTER WAYNE (SP4/Army) LAURINBURG, NC.
ROBBINS, LONNIE JUNIOR (PFC/Army) CARYVILLE, TN.
ROBBINS, RICHARD JOSEPH (CPT/Air Force) CLEVELAND, OH.
ROBBINS, RONALD (SP4/Army) TRENTON, NJ.
ROBBINS, RUSSELL LINDSEY (1LT/Army) FORT WORTH, TX.
ROBBINS, WAYNE DUSTIN (SGT/Marine Corps) SOUTHINGTON, CT.
ROBBINS, WILLIAM D (SP4/Army) HAPEVILLE, GA.
ROBBINS, WILLIAM JAY (WO/Army) ABSAROKEE, MT.
ROBBLEY, RICHARD PHILLIP (SP4/Army) LOMBARD, IL.
ROBENA, CHARLES EDWARD (SP4/Army) ROCHESTER, NY.
ROBERG, JAMES AUSTIN (CPL/Army) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
ROBERGE, EDMUND EDWARD (SFC/Army) MANCHESTER, NH.
ROBERSON, ARTHUR PAUL (SP4/Army) BANNING, CA.
ROBERSON, DONALD RADFORD (PFC/Marine Corps) WALKER, LA.
ROBERSON, JIMMY DARRELL (CPL/Army) FLORA, MS.
ROBERSON, JIMMY DON (PFC/Army) PLAINVIEW, TX.
ROBERSON, JOHN TARRY (PFC/Army) GREENVILLE, FL.
ROBERSON, JOHN WILL (PFC/Army) MALAKOFF, TX.
ROBERSON, JOSEPH THOMAS (SSG/Army) COLUMBIA, AL.
ROBERSON, LARRY MICHAEL (CPL/Army) BURLINGTON, NC.
ROBERSON, LEONARD WADE (LCPL/Marine Corps) REDMOND, WA.
ROBERSON, ROBERT SIDNEY JR (SGT/Army) CORPUS CHRISTI, TX.
ROBERSON, SAMUEL ALBERT (WO/Army) WILSON, NC.
ROBERSON, SAMUEL LOUIS (PFC/Army) BLAND, MO.
ROBERSON, WILBURN (PFC/Army) ANDERSON, SC.
ROBERSON, WILLIAM THOMAS (PFC/Marine Corps) ABILENE, TX.
ROBERTS, ALAN RICHARD (SP4/Army) DETROIT, MI.
ROBERTS, ALBERT C (SSG/Army) LAWTON, OK.
ROBERTS, ALBERT FRED (SSG/Army) MIAMI, FL.
ROBERTS, ALTON REESE (SP5/Army) GASTONIA, NC.
ROBERTS, ARCHIE JAMES JR (CPL/Army) CORONA, CA.
ROBERTS, ARTHUR JAMES JR (PFC/Marine Corps) DAYTON, OH.
ROBERTS, BEN (PFC/Marine Corps) SAVANNAH, GA.
ROBERTS, BILLY DALE (PFC/Marine Corps) DALLAS, TX.
ROBERTS, BILLY JACK (CPL/Army) MESQUITE, TX.
ROBERTS, BOBBY LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) DRIPPING SPRINGS, TX.
ROBERTS, CHARLES ALAN (CPT/Army) EL PASO, TX.
ROBERTS, CHARLES CAMILLE (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEWPORT, TN.
ROBERTS, CHARLES DWAINE (2LT/Army) NORMAN, OK.
ROBERTS, CHARLES G (SSG/Army) BROWNSVILLE, PA.
ROBERTS, CHARLES LEROY (PFC/Marine Corps) OREGON CITY, OR.
ROBERTS, CHARLES PRICE (CPT/Air Force) LA JUNTA, CO.
ROBERTS, CHARLES W JR (SP4/Army) ATLANTA, GA.
ROBERTS, CHARLES WADDELL (SGT/Marine Corps) ALEXANDRIA, LA.
ROBERTS, CLAUDE (PFC/Army) DELRAY BEACH, FL.
ROBERTS, CLIFFORD ALTON (SGT/Marine Corps) SAN BRUNO, CA.
ROBERTS, CLIFFORD JOSEPH (CPL/Army) HACIENDA HEIGHTS, CA.
ROBERTS, CYRUS S IV (1LT/Air Force) NEW YORK, NY.
ROBERTS, DANNY RAY (SP4/Army) ETOWAH, TN.
ROBERTS, DAVID JOHN (LCPL/Marine Corps) MIAMI, FL.
ROBERTS, DAVID OWEN (SP4/Army) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
ROBERTS, DAVID WILLIAM (PFC/Army) PORTLAND, OR.
ROBERTS, DENNIS RAY (PFC/Army) MILLTOWN, IN.
ROBERTS, EDDIE LEROY (PFC/Marine Corps) HOPE, AR.
ROBERTS, ERVIN BRADLEY (SP4/Army) MARION, OH.
ROBERTS, FRANK JAMES (PFC/Marine Corps) ELKTON, FL.
ROBERTS, FREDDIE JOE (PFC/Army) MELROSE, NM.
ROBERTS, GARY KENNETH (LCPL/Marine Corps) SUMMERVILLE, SC.
ROBERTS, GARY LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) NEWARK, NJ.
ROBERTS, GERALD JASON JR (CPL/Army) TORRINGTON, CT.
ROBERTS, GERALD RAY (LCDR/Navy) SAN MARCOS, TX.
ROBERTS, HARLEY RICHARD (SGT/Marine Corps) RICHVILLE, NY.
ROBERTS, HAROLD JAMES JR (MSGT/Air Force) PORTLAND, OR.
ROBERTS, HERBERT JR (SGM/Army) SUNBRIGHT, TN.
ROBERTS, HERMAN DAVID (PFC/Army) BOWLING GREEN, KY.
ROBERTS, HOWARD TAYLOR (PFC/Marine Corps) HOUSTON, TX.
ROBERTS, JAMES AARON F JR (SSG/Army) TUCSON, AZ.
ROBERTS, JAMES ALLEN (SSG/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA.
ROBERTS, JAMES RICHARD (SGT/Army) HAMPTON, VA.
ROBERTS, JERRY ARDELL (1LT/Army) CERULEAN, KY.
ROBERTS, JERRY LEE (CPL/Marine Corps) MOUNT CLEMENS, MI.
ROBERTS, JERRY MARCO (SP4/Army) HOBBS, NM.
ROBERTS, JOE RAYMOND JR (SGT/Army) NEW ALBANY, MS.
ROBERTS, JOHN ALLEN (SFC/Army) DALLAS, TX.
ROBERTS, JOHN CLYDE (PFC/Army) LAMPASAS, TX.
ROBERTS, JOHN EDWARD JR (PFC/Marine Corps) FRIENDLY, WV.
ROBERTS, JOHN HENRY (PFC/Marine Corps) SOUTH OZONE PARK, NY.
ROBERTS, JOHN J (WO/Army) PRESCOTT, AZ.
ROBERTS, JOHN LEONARD (SGT/Army) KNOXVILLE, TN.
ROBERTS, JOHN LESLIE (SGT/Army) FORT WAYNE, IN.
ROBERTS, JOHN WAYNE (PFC/Marine Corps) SOUTH PORTLAND, ME.
ROBERTS, JOHN WILSON III (1LT/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
ROBERTS, JOSEPH RAY (PFC/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
ROBERTS, JULIUS JR (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
ROBERTS, KENNETH DAVID (SSG/Army) WAUSAU, WI.
ROBERTS, KENNETH EUGENE (SP4/Army) SPARTANBURG, SC.
ROBERTS, KENNETH RAY (PFC/Army) CUPERTINO, CA.
ROBERTS, KERMIT BRUCE (TSGT/Air Force) KEY WEST, FL.
ROBERTS, LESTER LEE (PFC/Army) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
ROBERTS, LLOYD VERNON (PFC/Marine Corps) HEMINGWAY, SC.
ROBERTS, LONNIE BARRY (SP4/Army) EAST POINT, GA.
ROBERTS, LOUIS WADE (CPL/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
ROBERTS, MARVIN JAMES (CPT/Army) BATON ROUGE, LA.
ROBERTS, MICHAEL ALLEN (1LT/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
ROBERTS, MICHAEL EDWARD (CPL/Marine Corps) SPRINGFIELD, OH.
ROBERTS, MICHAEL LAND (AO2/Navy) PURVIS, MS.
ROBERTS, MICHAEL STEPHEN (PFC/Marine Corps) APEX, NC.
ROBERTS, NOEL WAYNE (PFC/Army) TEXARKANA, AR.
ROBERTS, PAUL MICHAEL (PVT/Marine Corps) SOUTH BEND, IN.
ROBERTS, PAUL MICHAEL (PFC/Army) MELBOURNE BEACH, FL.
ROBERTS, RICHARD DANIEL (PFC/Army) POTTSVILLE, PA.
ROBERTS, RICHARD DEAN (SFC/Army) LANSING, MI.
ROBERTS, RICHARD STEPHEN (LCPL/Marine Corps) KANSAS CITY, KS.
ROBERTS, RONALD EUGENE (SP4/Army) BELLEVILLE, IL.
ROBERTS, RONNY DEAN (LCPL/Marine Corps) ROOSEVELT, UT.
ROBERTS, STEPHEN LORD (SP4/Army) REDLANDS, CA.
ROBERTS, TERRY (PFC/Marine Corps) OTTUMWA, IA.
ROBERTS, THEODORE IRWIN (SFC/Army) VALLEY STATION, KY.
ROBERTS, THOMAS JOHN (CPL/Army) BURLINGTON, WI.
ROBERTS, THOMAS WARREN (SP4/Army) BELPRE, OH.
ROBERTS, THURSTON CRAIG (PFC/Army) BAYTOWN, TX.
ROBERTS, VIRGIL JESSIE (SP4/Army) AZTEC, NM.
ROBERTS, WALLACE (SFC/Army) PIKETON, OH.
ROBERTS, WALTER EUGENE (SP4/Army) DALLAS, TX.
ROBERTS, WALTER JAMES (SP4/Army) FLINT, MI.
ROBERTS, WAYNE LEROY (PFC/Army) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
ROBERTS, WILLIAM (SSG/Army) LINCOLN, NE.
ROBERTS, WILLIAM CLAUDE (LCPL/Marine Corps) BOONE, NC.
ROBERTS, WILLIAM JACKSON (PFC/Marine Corps) KINGSPORT, TN.
ROBERTS, WILLIAM JOHN (PVT/Marine Corps) CLEVELAND, OH.
ROBERTSON, ALLEN HARVEY (WO/Army) KNOXVILLE, TN.
ROBERTSON, ALVIN WARNER (PFC/Army) TWINSBURG, OH.
ROBERTSON, ANDREW JAMES (PFC/Army) GARY, IN.
ROBERTSON, BENJAMIN F JR (MAJ/Army) TUSCALOOSA, AL.
ROBERTSON, BOBBY LEE (SP4/Army) GREER, SC.
ROBERTSON, BRISTOL JR (CPL/Marine Corps) ROXBURY, MA.
ROBERTSON, CHARLES EDWARD (HM3/Navy) CHARLESTON, WV.
ROBERTSON, CHARLES WILLIAM (CPT/Air Force) MALDEN, MA.
ROBERTSON, CLIFTON BOYD JR (2LT/Marine Corps) LOS ANGELES, CA.
ROBERTSON, DAVID WILLIAM (SGT/Army) KEARNY, NJ.
ROBERTSON, DON MARK (LCPL/Marine Corps) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
ROBERTSON, DONALD REED (GMG3/Navy) ROANOKE, VA.
ROBERTSON, ELLIS ANDRE (LCPL/Marine Corps) FRANCE, XF.
ROBERTSON, GEORGE LORD (SSG/Army) SALISBURY, MD.
ROBERTSON, GERALD WILLIAM (PFC/Marine Corps) NORTH LITTLE ROCK, AR.
ROBERTSON, JAMES WAYNE (SP4/Army) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
ROBERTSON, JIMMY KARON (PFC/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
ROBERTSON, JOE CARROL (CPT/Air Force) SALINAS, CA.
ROBERTSON, JOHN CHESTER (CPL/Marine Corps) NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL.
ROBERTSON, JOHN CRAIG (PFC/Army) FREMONT, NE.
ROBERTSON, JOHN ERNEST (CPL/Army) SAN DIEGO, CA.
ROBERTSON, JOHN HARTLEY (MSG/Army) BIRMINGHAM, AL.
ROBERTSON, JOHN LEIGHTON (COL/Air Force) SEATTLE, WA.
ROBERTSON, JOHNNY BILL JR (PFC/Army) GAINESVILLE, GA.
ROBERTSON, KENNETH LEE (SP4/Army) ALBUQUERQUE, NM.
ROBERTSON, LEONARD (MAJ/Marine Corps) NORTH PORT, NY.
ROBERTSON, MARK JOHN (WO/Army) DETROIT, MI.
ROBERTSON, MARSHALL EUGENE (SFC/Army) PORTSMOUTH, VA.
ROBERTSON, MARVIN KENT (PFC/Marine Corps) BUTTE, MT.
ROBERTSON, MERLE ELDON (LCPL/Marine Corps) CAMPBELL, CA.
ROBERTSON, PAUL ALLEN (SGT/Army) MENDENHALL, MS.
ROBERTSON, PIERCE IRVING (MAJ/Army) HAMDEN, CT.
ROBERTSON, RAYMOND L JR (PFC/Army) BUTTE, MT.
ROBERTSON, ROBERT ALLAN (CPT/Army) SARATOGA, CA.
ROBERTSON, ROBERT GLENN (PFC/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA.
ROBERTSON, ROBERT M (SGT/Air Force) RALEIGH, NC.
ROBERTSON, RONALD EDWARD (CPL/Army) MADISON HEIGHTS, VA.
ROBERTSON, RONNIE LEE (SP4/Army) OLD FORT, NC.
ROBERTSON, ROY ALLEN JR (PFC/Army) DANVILLE, KY.
ROBERTSON, THOMAS HARRY (SGT/Army) BLUE ISLAND, IL.
ROBERTSON, TOMMY WAYNE (CPL/Army) BIG SANDY, TX.
ROBERTSON, WILLIAM LEE (SSG/Army) BARBERTON, OH.
ROBERTSON, WILLIAM S III (WO/Army) SAN JOSE, CA.
ROBESON, EVART EUGENE (MAJ/Army) RAPID CITY, SD.
ROBEY, RICHARD NEAL (SP4/Army) SPENCERVILLE, OH.
ROBICHAUD, ROGER EDWARD (SGT/Army) MANCHESTER, NH.
ROBILLARD, LARRY KENNETH (PFC/Marine Corps) TORRANCE, CA.
ROBILLARD, WILFRED ROLAND (PFC/Army) MANCHESTER, NH.
ROBILOTTO, GEORGE FRANCIS (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
ROBIN, DAVID ALAN (CPL/Army) RICHMOND, CA.
ROBINETTE, CHARLES EDWARD (PFC/Army) TUCSON, AZ.
ROBINETTE, DANNY LEON (SP4/Army) DENISON, TX.
ROBINS, JAMES MILTON (CPL/Marine Corps) ROSE HILL, IA.
ROBINSON, ALAN JOSEPH (CPL/Marine Corps) ST ANN, MO.
ROBINSON, ALFRED WILLIAM (SGT/Army) BEDFORD, VA.
ROBINSON, BRUCE ALLEN (PFC/Army) CALIMESA, CA.
ROBINSON, BRUCE ELTON (CPL/Marine Corps) FALLS CHURCH, VA.
ROBINSON, CALVIN (SP4/Army) JOHNSTON, SC.
ROBINSON, CHARLES DAVID (SP4/Army) PHOENIX, AZ.
ROBINSON, CHARLES HARVEY (CPL/Army) ELKHART, IN.
ROBINSON, CHARLES HENRY (CPL/Army) GREENVILLE, SC.
ROBINSON, CHARLES JOHN (SGT/Army) EASTHAMPTON, MA.
ROBINSON, CHARLES WAYNE (SP4/Army) VICKSBURG, MS.
ROBINSON, CHARLIE JR (PFC/Army) MOUNTAIN CREEK, AL.
ROBINSON, CLARENCE (CPL/Army) HELENA, AR.
ROBINSON, CLARENCE JR (PFC/Army) LEXINGTON PARK, MD.
ROBINSON, CLIFFORD LEROY (SFC/Army) LITCHFIELD, IL.
ROBINSON, CLINTON CURTIS (SP4/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
ROBINSON, DALLAS DEAN (CPL/Army) TRADE, TN.
ROBINSON, DONALD FREDERICK (SGT/Army) LONG BEACH, NY.
ROBINSON, DONALD RAYFORD (PFC/Marine Corps) CHESAPEAKE, VA.
ROBINSON, DONALD RICHARD (PFC/Army) TURTLETOWN, TN.
ROBINSON, EDWARD (SP6/Army) KANSAS CITY, MO.
ROBINSON, EUGENE FRANCIS (1SG/Army) FALMOUTH, MA.
ROBINSON, EUGENE MAJOR (SFC/Army) GERMANY, XG.
ROBINSON, FLOYD HENRY (SSG/Army) BURLINGTON, KS.
ROBINSON, FLOYD IRWIN (SP4/Army) SAN JOSE, CA.
ROBINSON, FRANCIS JOSEPH (SGT/Army) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
ROBINSON, FRANK EUGENE (HM2/Navy) HOUSTON, TX.
ROBINSON, FREDDIE LEE (SP4/Army) ORANGEBURG, SC.
ROBINSON, GEORGE (SGT/Army) ELKTON, MD.
ROBINSON, GEORGE BERNARD (SGT/Marine Corps) TULSA, OK.
ROBINSON, GEORGE RAY (SGT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
ROBINSON, GERALD ARDEN (LCPL/Marine Corps) KENAUEE, WI.
ROBINSON, GORDON LEE (MSG/Army) OLD GLORY, TX.
ROBINSON, GUS BLAKELY (CPT/Army) HEMET, CA.
ROBINSON, HAROLD JACK JR (PFC/Marine Corps) HARVEY, IL.
ROBINSON, HENRY MILLARD JR (CPL/Marine Corps) NEW HAVEN, CT.
ROBINSON, HERMAN DAVID (CPL/Army) LA GRANGE, GA.
ROBINSON, HERMAN RAY (LCPL/Marine Corps) BIRMINGHAM, AL.
ROBINSON, HORACE VALLEY JR (SP4/Army) BLYTHEVILLE, AR.
ROBINSON, HORRIS GENE (SFC/Navy) CHARLESTON, MS.
ROBINSON, HOWARD CLINTON (PFC/Army) MYSTIC, CT.
ROBINSON, JAMES DELANO (PFC/Marine Corps) KANNAPOLIS, NC.
ROBINSON, JAMES EDWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) WINCHESTER, TN.
ROBINSON, JAMES LLOYD (SP4/Army) SALEM, OH.
ROBINSON, JAMES MARCUS (SGT/Army) GREENSBORO, NC.
ROBINSON, JAMES P (PFC/Army) NEWARK, NJ.
ROBINSON, JAMES WILLIAM JR (SGT/Army) LYONS, IL.
ROBINSON, JERRY ALVIN (PFC/Army) BURNSVILLE, NC.
ROBINSON, JERRY LYNN (SP4/Army) PHOENIX, AZ.
ROBINSON, JIMMIE LEE (PFC/Army) EASTOVER, SC.
ROBINSON, JIMMIE LEE (SGT/Army) MOBILE, AL.
ROBINSON, JOEQUIN (PFC/Army) LAUREL, MS.
ROBINSON, JOHN (CPL/Army) JAMAICA, NY.
ROBINSON, JOHN CALVIN II (LCPL/Marine Corps) SAVANNAH, GA.
ROBINSON, JOHN JACKLON (PFC/Army) WASHINGTON, DC.
ROBINSON, JOHN LEO (PFC/Marine Corps) PRICHARD, AL.
ROBINSON, JOHN WILLIAM JR (SP4/Army) CHARLESTON, SC.
ROBINSON, JOHNNY LEE (CPL/Marine Corps) BATESVILLE, MS.
ROBINSON, JOSEPH BRUCE (PFC/Army) ASHLAND, KY.
ROBINSON, JOSEPH EARL (PFC/Army) SANFORD, MI.
ROBINSON, JOSEPH LUTHER (SP4/Army) NEWPORT NEWS, VA.
ROBINSON, JOSEPH ROBERT (SSG/Marine Corps) DOVER, NH.
ROBINSON, KENNETH DALE (COL/Air Force) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
ROBINSON, KENNETH JAMES (PFC/Army) FONTANA, CA.
ROBINSON, LANCE ALLEN (CPL/Army) BROOKFIELD, WI.
ROBINSON, LARRY LEE (SGT/Army) STREET, MD.
ROBINSON, LARRY MICHEAL (SP4/Army) TAYLOR, MI.
ROBINSON, LARRY WARREN (MAJ/Marine Corps) RANDOLPH, NE.
ROBINSON, LEONARD JR (SGT/Marine Corps) COLUMBUS, TX.
ROBINSON, LEROY (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
ROBINSON, LEWIS MERRITT (LTC/Air Force) SAGINAW, MI.
ROBINSON, LIONEL LARUE (CPL/Marine Corps) WILMINGTON, DE.
ROBINSON, LOYD EUGENE (SP4/Army) HORNER, WV.
ROBINSON, LUCIEN (PFC/Army) JOHNS ISLAND, SC.
ROBINSON, LUTHER (PFC/Army) BEAVER, OH.
ROBINSON, MARK EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) MANHATTAN BEACH, CA.
ROBINSON, MARSHALL LEE (SSG/Army) RALEIGH, NC.
ROBINSON, MARTIN ROBERT (PFC/Marine Corps) VERONA, PA.
ROBINSON, MARVIN RAY (SP5/Army) LIVINGSTON, TX.
ROBINSON, MELVIN (SP4/Army) GREENVILLE, SC.
ROBINSON, MICHAEL BERNARD (CPL/Marine Corps) WICHITA, KS.
ROBINSON, MICHAEL JAMES (PVT/Army) HIGHLAND PARK, NJ.
ROBINSON, MITCHELL (CPL/Army) NEWARK, NJ.
ROBINSON, NATHAN LYEN (SGT/Army) HARRODSBURG, KY.
ROBINSON, O'DELL (SSG/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
ROBINSON, PAUL WILLIAM (SP4/Army) TUPELO, MS.
ROBINSON, PHILIP OWEN (LTJG/Navy) SHERIDAN, WY.
ROBINSON, RALPH LEWIS (SN/Navy) BALTIMORE, MD.
ROBINSON, RANDALL CHARLES (CPL/Army) CINCINNATI, OH.
ROBINSON, RAYMOND CARL (SGT/Army) FLINT, MI.
ROBINSON, RAYMOND DOUGLAS (AMH3/Navy) KENOSHA, WI.
ROBINSON, REMBRANDT CECIL (RADM/Navy) CLEARFIELD, PA.
ROBINSON, ROBERT DOUGLAS (PFC/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
ROBINSON, ROBERT EDWARD (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
ROBINSON, ROBERT EUGENE (LCDR/Navy) ANNA, IL.
ROBINSON, ROBERT JAMES (SP4/Army) PLAINFIELD, NJ.
ROBINSON, RONALD EUGENE (SP4/Army) MOORESVILLE, NC.
ROBINSON, ROY RAY (SP5/Army) MCARTHUR, OH.
ROBINSON, SAMUEL PERCELL (CPL/Marine Corps) BALTIMORE, MD.
ROBINSON, SHEPPARD JR (SP4/Army) MIAMI, FL.
ROBINSON, STANLEY A JR (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
ROBINSON, TERRY ALAN (SGT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
ROBINSON, THOMAS DALE (PFC/Army) MIAMI, OK.
ROBINSON, THOMAS LEON (MSG/Army) MUSKEGON, MI.
ROBINSON, TIMOTHY CHARLES (PFC/Marine Corps) KALISPELL, MT.
ROBINSON, TIMOTHY GEORGE (CPL/Army) HOYT LAKES, MN.
ROBINSON, TOMMY LEE (PFC/Army) DAYTONA BEACH, FL.
ROBINSON, VAL CLARK (SGT/Army) OGDEN, UT.
ROBINSON, WALTER (CPL/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
ROBINSON, WALTER R JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) LA PRYOR, TX.
ROBINSON, WARREN JAMES (SP4/Army) BROWNTON, MN.
ROBINSON, WILLARD MICHAEL (LCPL/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
ROBINSON, WILLIAM D JR (CPT/Army) REISTERSTOWN, MD.
ROBINSON, WILLIE CLYDE JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) CAMILLA, GA.
ROBINSON, WILLIE JAMES (SP4/Army) SEALE, AL.
ROBINSON, WINSTON TERRY (CPT/Army) RECTOR, AR.
ROBIRDS, PATRICK DALE (PFC/Marine Corps) DUNCAN, OK.
ROBISON, DAVID LEE (SGT/Army) IRELAND, WV.
ROBISON, DONALD ROBERT (CPT/Army) COLLEGE, AK.
ROBISON, EDWARD KEITH (MSG/Army) NEWPORT, AR.
ROBISON, GARY HERBERT (CPL/Army) ADRIAN, MI.
ROBISON, JIM BRUCE (SP4/Army) BORREGO SPRINGS, CA.
ROBISON, LARRY WAYNE (SP4/Army) WINFIELD, AL.
ROBISON, WILLIAM RANDALL (SP4/Army) LANCASTER, PA.
ROBITAILLE, PAUL EDWARD (GYSG/Marine Corps) NORTH ATTLEBORO, MA.
ROBLE, JOSEPH EDWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) LATROBE, PA.
ROBLEDO, EFRAIN JULIO (SP4/Army) FORT WORTH, TX.
ROBLEDO, JESUS JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
ROBLEDO, RAUL (CPL/Army) SHREVEPORT, LA.
ROBLES, CECILIO JR (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
ROBLES, JOAQUIN (CPL/Army) LUQUILLO, PR.
ROBLES-MIRANDA, JOSE ANTON (SSG/Army) ROCHESTER, NY.
ROBSON, TIMOTHY FRANCIS (CPL/Army) GREEN BAY, WI.
ROBSON, WILLIAM REID (LT/Navy) CANADA, XC.
ROBUSTELLINI, DAVID W (PFC/Army) MONTAGUE, CA.
ROBY, CHARLES DONALD (COL/Air Force) IOWA PARK, TX.
ROCCO, RICHARD MICHAEL (CPL/Marine Corps) AMSTERDAM, NY.
ROCCO, WILLIAM FRANK (SFC/Army) LEWISTOWN, PA.
ROCHA, DANIEL ALBERT (PFC/Army) DENVER, CO.
ROCHA, FELICIANO (LCPL/Marine Corps) LOS ANGELES, CA.
ROCHA, GEORGE XAVIER (PFC/Army) GARDEN GROVE, CA.
ROCHA, JOSE MARIE (CPL/Army) MILWAUKEE, WI.
ROCHA, RAYMOND GONZALEZ (SP4/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
ROCHA, ROBERT SILAS (SP4/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
ROCHA, ROBERTO JR (SP4/Army) BROWNSVILLE, TX.
ROCHA, RUBEN LOPEZ (SP4/Army) AGUA DULCE, TX.
ROCHA, RUDOLFO LEONARD JR (SGT/Army) DALLAS, TX.
ROCHACZ, RICHARD JOHN (SP4/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
ROCHE, JOHN (1LT/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
ROCHE, JOHN DONALD (SFC/Army) BAY CITY, MI.
ROCHE, JON PATRICK (WO/Army) CANISTEO, NY.
ROCHE, KENNETH WAYNE (SGT/Army) NEMAHA, IA.
ROCHE, MATTHEW PETER JR (2LT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
ROCHEZ, ESTEBAN VALERIANO (EN2/Navy) NEW YORK, NY.
ROCHKES, FRANCIS ALBERT (WO/Army) PANA, IL.
ROCHOWICZ, WAYNE CARL (SP4/Army) READING, PA.
ROCK, ALLEN CLARENCE (PFC/Army) WILLISTON, VT.
ROCK, DON LESLIE (WO/Army) SPOKANE, WA.
ROCK, GERALD FRANCIS (CPL/Army) GRAND RAPIDS, MI.
ROCKEFELLER, RONALD EDWARD (HN/Navy) TIVOLI, NY.
ROCKENBAUGH, WAYNE M (PFC/Army) NOT REPORTED, MD.
ROCKENSTYRE, RICHARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) ALBANY, NY.
ROCKETT, ALTON CRAIG JR (LTC/Air Force) BIRMINGHAM, AL.
ROCKEY, MICHAEL CRAIG (CPL/Army) MUSKEGON, MI.
ROCKOWER, HENRY NEIL (1LT/Army) MERION STATION, PA.
ROCKY, ROBERT EDWARD (CPT/Air Force) LINCROFT, NJ.
ROCZEN, ALEXANDER ANTHONY (PFC/Army) FAIRPORT, NY.
ROD, RONALD FRANCIS (MAJ/Army) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
RODARTE, ALEXANDER D (PFC/Army) COMPTON, CA.
RODDAM, RODDNEY ALLEN (PFC/Army) ANAHEIM, CA.
RODDICK, WILLIAM HENRY (PFC/Marine Corps) HIGHLAND, CA.
RODDY, DONALD BARRETT (PFC/Army) ANN ARBOR, MI.
RODEN, GEORGE COLUMBUS JR (SP4/Army) HEBRON, KY.
RODEN, JOHN JOSEPH WILLIAM (SGT/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
RODENBECK, RODERICK JAMES (PFC/Army) ROCKFORD, IL.
RODENBERG, JOHN FREDERICK (LCPL/Marine Corps) BALTIMORE, MD.
RODERICK, RONALD (CPL/Marine Corps) TAUNTON, MA.
RODERICK, SCOTT JAMES (LCPL/Marine Corps) CARIBOU, ME.
RODERIGUES, PAUL IRVING (SGT/Army) NEW BEDFORD, MA.
RODGERS, BILLY GENE (PFC/Army) ALEX, OK.
RODGERS, BOBBY RAY (SP4/Army) HOLLYWOOD, AL.
RODGERS, CARROLL L (SSG/Army) NATCHITOCHES, LA.
RODGERS, GARY GENE (CPL/Army) SAN FRANCISCO, CA.
RODGERS, GREGORY WAYNE (PFC/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
RODGERS, HAYWOOD (SGT/Army) SILER CITY, NC.
RODGERS, JAMES HAMILTON (SGT/Army) DECATUR, GA.
RODGERS, JERRY PAUL (AMS3/Navy) SNYDER, TX.
RODGERS, JOHN ARLINGTON (SP4/Army) FONTANA, CA.
RODGERS, JOHN CARL (SP4/Army) LUMBERTON, NC.
RODGERS, JOHN JOSEPH (PFC/Marine Corps) GLOUCESTER, NJ.
RODGERS, JOHN THOMAS (SGT/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
RODGERS, JOHNNY MICHAEL (CPL/Marine Corps) FORT WORTH, TX.
RODGERS, LARRY JOE (PFC/Marine Corps) RANGER, TX.
RODGERS, LARRY MORGAN (LCPL/Marine Corps) SHAVERTOWN, PA.
RODGERS, LUIA (PFC/Army) ALAMOGORDO, NM.
RODGERS, MARTIN LEROY (SP4/Army) MCKINNEY, TX.
RODGERS, MOSES (PVT/Marine Corps) WILSON, NC.
RODGERS, ROBERT LOUIS (SP5/Army) KIRKWOOD, MO.
RODGERS, TILLMAN DAVID JR (PFC/Army) JOHNSTON, SC.
RODKEY, WILLIAM EUGENE (CPL/Marine Corps) NORTHUMBERLAND, PA.
RODMAN, DAVID B (CPT/Army) HANOVER, PA.
RODNEY, CARLISLE ANTHONY (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
RODOWICZ, MICHAEL JOHN (LCPL/Marine Corps) CLAYMONT, DE.
RODREICK, RONALD NELSON (2LT/Army) FRESNO, CA.
RODRICK, ROBERT LAWRENCE (SGT/Army) BROCKTON, MA.
RODRIGUES, DANIEL EVERETTE (SP4/Army) SOMERSET, MA.
RODRIGUES, EUGENIO (SP4/Army) SANTA FE SPRINGS, CA.
RODRIGUES, GARY WAYNE (SP4/Army) NAPA, CA.
RODRIGUES, JOE G JR (SGT/Marine Corps) DALLAS, TX.
RODRIGUES, JOHN NETO (SSG/Army) REDWOOD CITY, CA.
RODRIGUES, JOSEPH MICHAEL (SP4/Army) SANTA ROSA, CA.
RODRIGUES, RICHARD (CPL/Army) FALL RIVER, MA.
RODRIGUES, RONALD (SP4/Army) FALLON, NV.
RODRIGUEZ, ALBERT EDUARDO (CPT/Air Force) FRANKLINVILLE, NY.
RODRIGUEZ, ARTURO (PFC/Army) MCALLEN, TX.
RODRIGUEZ, ARTURO SERNA (SP4/Army) HONOLULU, HI.
RODRIGUEZ, BENITO BOBO (SGT/Army) FREEDOM, CA.
RODRIGUEZ, CALIXTRO S (SFC/Army) DEL RIO, TX.
RODRIGUEZ, CARLOS MARIO (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
RODRIGUEZ, CASIMIRO JR (SP4/Army) BLOOMINGTON, TX.
RODRIGUEZ, CESAR RODRIGO (PFC/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
RODRIGUEZ, COLON RICARDO (SGT/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
RODRIGUEZ, DAVID (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
RODRIGUEZ, DENNIS JAMES (PFC/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
RODRIGUEZ, DOMINGO JR (PVT/Marine Corps) FALFURRIAS, TX.
RODRIGUEZ, EDWARD (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
RODRIGUEZ, ELIAS RANGEL (SGT/Army) AUSTIN, TX.
RODRIGUEZ, ENCARNASION (SGT/Army) LA MIRADA, CA.
RODRIGUEZ, FRANCISCO JR (CPL/Marine Corps) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
RODRIGUEZ, FRANK LOUIS (2LT/Army) HONOLULU, HI.
RODRIGUEZ, GEORGE (LCPL/Marine Corps) WEST RICHLAND, WA.
RODRIGUEZ, GUILLERMO (SFC/Army) CAYEY, PR.
RODRIGUEZ, ISRAEL (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
RODRIGUEZ, JACK CHARLES (EN2/Navy) JACKSON HEIGHTS, NY.
RODRIGUEZ, JESSE EMITERIO (SGT/Army) CUTLER, CA.
RODRIGUEZ, JESSE NICKLUS (PFC/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
RODRIGUEZ, JOE (CPL/Army) AUSTIN, TX.
RODRIGUEZ, JOE (PFC/Marine Corps) FLINT, MI.
RODRIGUEZ, JOE IGNACIO (2LT/Army) SAN JOSE, CA.
RODRIGUEZ, JOE STELO (SSG/Army) TUCSON, AZ.
RODRIGUEZ, JOEL (PFC/Marine Corps) RIO GRANDE, TX.
RODRIGUEZ, JOSE ESTABAN (SSG/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
RODRIGUEZ, JOSEPH (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
RODRIGUEZ, JUAN ARMANDO (LCPL/Marine Corps) CORPUS CHRISTI, TX.
RODRIGUEZ, JULIAN ROBLES (SGT/Marine Corps) SAN BENITO, TX.
RODRIGUEZ, LOUIS (SFC/Army) AMBRIDGE, PA.
RODRIGUEZ, LOUIS (PFC/Marine Corps) BAKERSFIELD, CA.
RODRIGUEZ, LUCAS HERRERA (PFC/Army) AGAT VILLAGE, PR.
RODRIGUEZ, MANUEL JOE (SGT/Army) OXNARD, CA.
RODRIGUEZ, MANUEL JR (PFC/Marine Corps) CLINT, TX.
RODRIGUEZ, MARGARITO JR (SP4/Army) DALLAS, TX.
RODRIGUEZ, MATIAS T JR (PFC/Marine Corps) EAGLE PASS, TX.
RODRIGUEZ, NICK NATHANIEL (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
RODRIGUEZ, OSCAR FRANCISCO (SP4/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
RODRIGUEZ, PAUL DAVID (CPL/Army) LONGMONT, CO.
RODRIGUEZ, PAUL M JR (PFC/Marine Corps) TUCSON, AZ.
RODRIGUEZ, PEDRO ANGEL (PFC/Marine Corps) GARY, IN.
RODRIGUEZ, PEDRO JUAN (LCPL/Marine Corps) SAN ANGELO, TX.
RODRIGUEZ, RALPH O (SFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
RODRIGUEZ, RAMON SAUL (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
RODRIGUEZ, RAYMOND (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
RODRIGUEZ, REGINALD JOSEPH (LCPL/Marine Corps) MONTEBELLO, CA.
RODRIGUEZ, REINALDO REIN (CPL/Army) GUANICA, PR.
RODRIGUEZ, REYNALDO SALAIS (PFC/Marine Corps) SNYDER, TX.
RODRIGUEZ, ROBERT (SGT/Army) WICHITA FALLS, TX.
RODRIGUEZ, ROGER ESPINOZA (PVT/Army) HEBER, CA.
RODRIGUEZ, ROMAN DURAN (LCPL/Marine Corps) FLINT, MI.
RODRIGUEZ, ROMIRO C (SP4/Army) STOCKTON, CA.
RODRIGUEZ, RUDOLPH (CPL/Army) LINDSAY, CA.
RODRIGUEZ, SAMMY PINA (SP4/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
RODRIGUEZ, VICENTE QUINTAN (SGT/Army) PHARR, TX.
RODRIGUEZ-ACEVEDO, JOSE (CPL/Army) AGUADILLA, PR.
RODRIGUEZ-COTTO, ANGEL L (PFC/Army) RIO PIEDRAS, PR.
RODRIGUEZ-ESTREMERA, ANGEL (PFC/Army) ADJUNTAS, PR.
RODRIGUEZ-GUZMAN, ABELARDO (PVT/Army) HATO REY, PR.
RODRIGUEZ-LEBRON, SANTIAGO (SP4/Army) FAJARDO, PR.
RODRIGUEZ-RIVERA, JAIME (PFC/Army) CAPARRA TERRACE, PR.
RODRIGUEZ-RODRIGUEZ, PEDRO (PFC/Army) YABUCOA, PR.
RODRIQUEZ, ARTURO CANTU (SSGT/Air Force) LOS ANGELES, CA.
RODRIQUEZ, FELIX (LCPL/Marine Corps) SAN MARCOS, TX.
RODRIQUEZ, JOAQUIN (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
RODRIQUEZ, LEONDIS ENRIQUE (SP4/Army) WOODSBORO, TX.
RODRIQUEZ, PEDRO S JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) WACO, TX.
RODRIQUEZ, SAMUEL (PFC/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
RODRIQUEZ, SAMUEL HENRI (HN/Navy) WENDELL, ID.
RODRIQUEZ, TOBY S JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) AUSTIN, TX.
RODZEN, BERNARD JAMES (CPL/Marine Corps) WARREN, OH.
ROE, DONALD JAY (PFC/Army) SHERMAN, TX.
ROE, JEFFREY TERRY (PFC/Marine Corps) DETROIT, MI.
ROE, JERRY LEE (CPT/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
ROE, JOHN ELMER (CPL/Marine Corps) DALLAS, TX.
ROE, JOHN MARSHALL (PFC/Army) MILWAUKEE, WI.
ROE, JOHN PHELEN (CPT/Army) CLINTON, NY.
ROE, KENNETH ALLEN (LCPL/Marine Corps) RIVER ROUGE, MI.
ROE, LINUS ROBERT (CPL/Army) DOS PALOS, CA.
ROE, PHILLIP WILLARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) RIVERSIDE, CA.
ROE, ROYCE EVERT (PFC/Marine Corps) PEWAUKEE, WI.
ROE, TIMOTHY ROY (SP4/Army) KEWANNA, IN.
ROEBUCK, ROBERT LENNON (PFC/Marine Corps) KNOXVILLE, TN.
ROECKL, CHARLES (LCPL/Marine Corps) HUNTINGTON, NY.
ROECKL, JOHN DANIEL (PFC/Army) JACKSON, MS.
ROEDER, CHARLES THOMAS (SGT/Army) BEAVER FALLS, PA.
ROEDERER, JOHN STEPHEN (CPT/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
ROEDIGER, CHRISS LESLIE (CPT/Army) FAIR OAKS, CA.
ROEGLIN, WILLIAM JOHN (SGT/Army) GREENFIELD, WI.
ROEHL, ELWOOD JOHN (SP5/Army) JANESVILLE, WI.
ROEHMER, ROBERT PAUL (SSG/Army) KINGSVILLE, MD.
ROEHRICH, RONALD L (LTJG/Navy) SPRINGDALE, AR.
ROELL, MICHAEL CONRAD (PFC/Army) HILLSDALE, NJ.
ROEMER, DONALD PETER (SP4/Army) EAST AMHERST, NY.
ROENTSCH, ROBERT QUENTIN (SP4/Army) WALPOLE, NH.
ROEPKE, PHILLIP WRAY (LCPL/Marine Corps) ST LOUIS, MO.
ROERINK, GARY DOYLE (PFC/Army) PONTIAC, MI.
ROESCH, HEINZ KURT (CPT/Army) TROY, NY.
ROESE, ALAN JOHN (SGT/Army) LANCASTER, NY.
ROESLER, ARTHUR CLEON (SP4/Army) ROBINSON, IL.
ROESLER, JOHN ONDERDONK (CPT/Marine Corps) DENVER, CO.
ROESLER, RICHARD ALFRED (HM2/Navy) RHINELANDER, WI.
ROESNER, DANA HYLAND (PFC/Army) PORTLAND, OR.
ROEST, DOUGLAS RAY (SGT/Army) KENOSHA, WI.
ROG, EDWARD JOSEPH JR (SP4/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
ROGALLA, GEORGE HENRY (CWO/Army) WARREN, MI.
ROGALSKE, PAUL FRANK (SGT/Army) KEWAUNEE, WI.
ROGAN, JAMES PAUL (MAJ/Army) SALT LAKE CITY, UT.
ROGERS, ALLEN TEBBS JR (2LT/Army) JOHNSON CITY, TN.
ROGERS, ARCHIE DEE (SP4/Army) TOLEDO, OH.
ROGERS, BILLY LEE (SN/Navy) GARY, IN.
ROGERS, BOBBY DALE (LCPL/Marine Corps) PASADENA, MD.
ROGERS, CHARLES DAVID (CPT/Army) MONROE, NC.
ROGERS, CHARLES EDWARD (MAJ/Air Force) GARY, IN.
ROGERS, CHARLES LEE (SSG/Army) LOUISVILLE, KY.
ROGERS, CLARANCE W JR (PFC/Army) EAST ELLIJAY, GA.
ROGERS, CLARK FRANKLIN (SP4/Army) THOMASVILLE, NC.
ROGERS, CLAUDE BENTON (SP4/Army) MADISON, AR.
ROGERS, CLAYTON GEORGE JR (PSG/Army) BRIDGEPORT, AL.
ROGERS, CORDELL BRUCE (CPT/Army) REMSEN, IA.
ROGERS, CRAIG RAY (SP4/Army) WATERLOO, IA.
ROGERS, DANIEL GORDON (PFC/Marine Corps) GARLAND, TX.
ROGERS, DAVID ALAN (SGT/Army) WATERFORD, CT.
ROGERS, DAVID CLYDE (SP4/Army) KIRBYVILLE, MO.
ROGERS, DAVID ROBERT (CPL/Marine Corps) LAS VEGAS, NV.
ROGERS, DEAN FRANCIS (PFC/Army) PORTLAND, OR.
ROGERS, DOUGLAS EUGENE (PFC/Marine Corps) GREEN RIVER, WY.
ROGERS, DOUGLAS MANUEL (CPL/Marine Corps) NEWARK, NJ.
ROGERS, EDWARD FRANCIS (PFC/Marine Corps) ROSLINDALE, MA.
ROGERS, EDWARD LEROY (SFC/Army) CEDARTOWN, GA.
ROGERS, GARY HENDERSON (LCPL/Marine Corps) TAMPA, FL.
ROGERS, GEORGE PATRICK (1LT/Army) BETTENDORF, IA.
ROGERS, GUINN JUNELL (CPT/Army) ARKINDA, AR.
ROGERS, HARVEY DAVID JR (SP4/Army) LONG BEACH, CA.
ROGERS, HENRY LEWIS (PFC/Army) OWINGSVILLE, KY.
ROGERS, HERSHEL GALE (CPT/Army) MACKINAW, IL.
ROGERS, HORACE POPE JR (SGT/Army) WILSON, NC.
ROGERS, HOWARD LEONARD JR (SSG/Marine Corps) PORTSMOUTH, VA.
ROGERS, JACK (CPL/Army) CUSTER, MT.
ROGERS, JAMES STEVEN (CPL/Army) SAN FERNANDO, CA.
ROGERS, JERRY EUGENE (SGT/Army) DEMOREST, GA.
ROGERS, JERRY LEE (SP4/Army) STRUTHERS, OH.
ROGERS, JIMMIE DALE (SSG/Army) MESQUITE, TX.
ROGERS, JOHN AVERY (PFC/Army) CHATTANOOGA, TN.
ROGERS, JOHN DAVID (CPL/Marine Corps) ALBUQUERQUE, NM.
ROGERS, KENNETH FAULKNER (1LT/Army) CINCINNATI, OH.
ROGERS, KENNETH LEE (SGT/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA.
ROGERS, LARRY LEE (SP4/Army) CANTON, OH.
ROGERS, LESTER A (1LT/Army) KANSAS CITY, MO.
ROGERS, MICHAEL DEAN (PFC/Army) ASHEVILLE, NC.
ROGERS, MICHAEL FREDRICK (PFC/Army) SAN BERNARDINO, CA.
ROGERS, ORVILLE CURTIS JR (1LT/Marine Corps) DALLAS, TX.
ROGERS, PHILLIP (SP5/Army) NORTH BABYLON, NY.
ROGERS, RANDAL LEE (SGT/Army) AUBURN, WA.
ROGERS, RICHARD LEO (1LT/Army) SUDBURY, MA.
ROGERS, ROBERT CHARLES (SP4/Army) PLAINFIELD, IL.
ROGERS, ROBERT DAVID (SP4/Army) LIVONIA, MI.
ROGERS, ROBERT GENE (SP4/Army) PARADISE, CA.
ROGERS, ROBERT JAMES (SP5/Army) OLNEY, IL.
ROGERS, ROBERT LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) MARYVILLE, TN.
ROGERS, ROBERT LEE (CPL/Army) CUT OFF, LA.
ROGERS, ROBERT RICHARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) GILLETTE, WY.
ROGERS, ROBERT RUSSELL (HM1/Navy) CAIRO, GA.
ROGERS, RODNEY ROBERT (HN/Navy) KEWANEE, IL.
ROGERS, RONALD DEAN (LCPL/Marine Corps) WEST FRANKFORT, IL.
ROGERS, RONALD EDWIN (1LT/Marine Corps) HUNTINGTON, IN.
ROGERS, RONALD LEE (SP4/Army) LOS GATOS, CA.
ROGERS, RONNIE VAGO (SP4/Army) FAIRFIELD, AL.
ROGERS, ROY JAMES (CPL/Army) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
ROGERS, ROY RUMSEY (PFC/Army) JACKSON, MI.
ROGERS, SCOTT CAMERON (PFC/Army) PORTLAND, OR.
ROGERS, THOMAS FRANKLIN JR (CPL/Marine Corps) SPENCER, TN.
ROGERS, THOMAS SAMUEL (WO/Army) PENNS GROVE, NJ.
ROGERS, WAYNE JOHNATHEN (CPL/Army) HANFORD, CA.
ROGERS, WILLIAM FRANCIS (CPT/Army) ASHEVILLE, NC.
ROGERS, WILLIAM HENRY (SGT/Army) BATTLE CREEK, MI.
ROGERS, WILLIAM JAMES IV (LCPL/Marine Corps) BUFFALO, NY.
ROGERS, WILLIAM LOUIS (1LT/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
ROGERS, WILLIAM PAUL JR (SP5/Army) VALLEY FORK, WV.
ROGERS, WILLIAM T IV (SGT/Marine Corps) MONTGOMERY, AL.
ROGERS, WILLIE JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) MEMPHIS, TN.
ROGERS, WILLIS JR (PFC/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
ROGERSON, CHARLES ROLAND (CPL/Army) ST PETERSBURG, FL.
ROGERSON, GARRY EARL (PFC/Marine Corps) EDEN, UT.
ROGGOW, NORMAN LEE (LTJG/Navy) AURELIA, IA.
ROGIERS, CHARLES JOSEPH (MSGT/Air Force) ROCK ISLAND, IL.
ROGNE, WILLIAM ROBERT (SP5/Army) FALLON, NV.
ROGOFF, JAMES BILL (SP4/Army) KERMAN, CA.
ROGONE, JOHN PIO (CPL/Marine Corps) UPLAND, CA.
ROGOWSKI, RONALD CHESTER (PFC/Marine Corps) NORRIDGE, IL.
ROGUS, ANDREW JOSEPH JR (PFC/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
ROHAN, FREDERICK LEO (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
ROHAN, WILLIAM JAMES (HM3/Navy) RACINE, WI.
ROHDE, LLOYD HANS (SSG/Army) MADRAS, OR.
ROHLEDER, DONALD WILLIAM (1LT/Marine Corps) BALTIMORE, MD.
ROHLER, SIDNEY EARL (CPL/Army) WADSWORTH, OH.
ROHLFSEN, LYLE ERVIN (PFC/Army) ELDORA, IA.
ROHLINGER, JOSEPH EARL (SP4/Army) FAIRFAX, VA.
ROHN, HERSHEL HILLARY JR (MAJ/Army) FORT PIERCE, FL.
ROHR, JOHN WILLARD (1LT/Army) NEW BEDFORD, MA.
ROHRING, KEVIN MICHAEL (PVT/Marine Corps) BUFFALO, NY.
ROHRKASTE, RONALD EDWARD (PFC/Army) EDWARDSVILLE, IL.
ROHTVALI, ARVI (WO/Army) GARDINER, NY.
ROHWELLER, ROBERT TIM (1LT/Marine Corps) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
ROKASKI, MARK CHARLES (LCPL/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
ROKER, JONATHAN CECIL (PFC/Marine Corps) HALLANDALE, FL.
ROLAND, CHARLES EDWARD (SSG/Army) NEWBERRY, FL.
ROLAND, GEORGE RAY (SGT/Marine Corps) CASITAS SPRINGS, CA.
ROLAND, HULAN DUANE (LCPL/Marine Corps) CANTON, MS.
ROLAND, JAMES CURTISS (SSG/Army) ATLANTA, GA.
ROLAND, JOHN P (LCPL/Marine Corps) AUSTIN, TX.
ROLAND, LARUS WAYNE (WO/Army) PORTLAND, OR.
ROLAND, THOMAS MILTON (HM3/Navy) SALT LAKE CITY, UT.
ROLDAN, WILLIAM JUNIOR (LCPL/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
ROLEN, SAMUEL FLOYD (PFC/Marine Corps) IDABEL, OK.
ROLES, JOHN WAYNE (SP4/Army) COSTA MESA, CA.
ROLEY, HERBERT WALLACE (LCPL/Marine Corps) LAKESIDE, CA.
ROLF, GERALD R (PFC/Army) CINCINNATI, OH.
ROLF, TOMMIE ALLEN (WO/Army) EL CAMPO, TX.
ROLFE, DARYL EDSON (CPT/Army) LANSING, MI.
ROLFE, GARY FAY (SGT/Army) WICHITA, KS.
ROLFE, MICHAEL DUANE (CPL/Marine Corps) RISING SUN, MD.
ROLFS, GERHARD M (PFC/Army) OAKVILLE, CT.
ROLLASON, WILLIAM DAVID (SGT/Army) RIVERSIDE, CA.
ROLLE, JOHN BERKLEY (SGT/Army) FORT MYERS, FL.
ROLLE, MELVIN (PFC/Marine Corps) MIAMI, FL.
ROLLEN, CLARENCE EDWARD (PFC/Army) WINNSBORO, LA.
ROLLER, BENJAMIN C JR (SP4/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
ROLLER, CHARLES BENNETT JR (SGT/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
ROLLER, WILLIAM EUGENE (SSG/Army) SEBASTIAN, FL.
ROLLINGS, JIMMY (CPL/Army) PERRY, FL.
ROLLINS, ARBAL JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) EAST ST LOUIS, IL.
ROLLINS, BOBBY JOHN (PFC/Army) LAWTON, OK.
ROLLINS, DALE FRANKLIN (SFC/Army) ST IGNATIUS, MT.
ROLLINS, EDWIN CHARLES (SGT/Marine Corps) MEMPHIS, TN.
ROLLINS, GLENN HASKELL (SGT/Army) MONTEAGLE, TN.
ROLLINS, HOBERT TRUMAN (CPL/Army) WASHINGTON COLLEGE, TN.
ROLLINS, LEWIS CHARLES (PFC/Marine Corps) BECKLEY, WV.
ROLLINS, WADE HAMPTON (SGT/Army) WALDORF, MD.
ROLLINS, WILLIAM BLAINE JR (SP4/Army) ST MARYS, WV.
ROLLINS, WILLIAM PAUL (WO/Army) SNYDER, TX.
ROLSTAD, THEODORE S (LCPL/Marine Corps) SEATTLE, WA.
ROMACK, WILLIAM ROBERT (PFC/Marine Corps) COLORADO SPRINGS, CO.
ROMAGOSA, LAYNE JOSEPH (1LT/Army) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
ROMAINE, THOMAS GILBERT (LCPL/Marine Corps) SADDLE BROOK, NJ.
ROMAN, EULALIO ARTURO (CPL/Army) PATERSON, NJ.
ROMAN, JEREMIAS (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
ROMAN, MARK JOSEPH (PFC/Army) NIAGARA FALLS, NY.
ROMAN, VICTOR MUNOZ (SP4/Army) DEMING, NM.
ROMAN-AGUILAR, CARMELO (PFC/Army) PERTH AMBOY, NJ.
ROMAN-RODRIGUEZ, EDWIN (SP4/Army) AGUADILLA, PR.
ROMANCHUK, MICHAEL GEORGE (LCPL/Marine Corps) HELLERTOWN, PA.
ROMANELLI, LOUIS VINCENT (HM1/Navy) WEST HAZLETON, PA.
ROMANIELLO, ANTHONY JOSEPH (PFC/Army) TORRINGTON, CT.
ROMANKO, DANIEL ROBERT (SP4/Army) AVOCA, PA.
ROMANKO, MICHAEL JAMES (LCPL/Marine Corps) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
ROMANO, AUGUST (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
ROMANO, GERALD MICHAEL (LTJG/Navy) NEW YORK, NY.
ROMANO, MICHAEL JR (SP4/Army) RIDGEFIELD PARK, NJ.
ROMANO, MICHAEL STEPHEN (2LT/Army) YORKTOWN HEIGHTS, NY.
ROMANO, NICHOLAS ANTHONY (CWO/Army) HAMPTON, VA.
ROMANO, WILLIAM ROSS (PFC/Army) LOMBARD, IL.
ROMANSHEK, JOHN CHARLES (CPL/Marine Corps) MILWAUKEE, WI.
ROMANSKI, JAMES HENRY (LTJG/Navy) PORTLAND, OR.
ROME, ROOSEVELT SNOW (SGT/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
ROMEO, DUANE CLARK (SP4/Army) APALACHIN, NY.
ROMERO, ARTHUR WILFRED (LCPL/Marine Corps) COLORADO SPRINGS, CO.
ROMERO, BENNIE (SP4/Army) STARKVILLE, CO.
ROMERO, CHARLES ANTHONY (SP5/Army) ALBUQUERQUE, NM.
ROMERO, GLENN WAYNE (PFC/Marine Corps) LAFAYETTE, LA.
ROMERO, HECTOR MANUEL (PFC/Marine Corps) EL PASO, TX.
ROMERO, JOSEPH (CPL/Marine Corps) DENVER, CO.
ROMERO, JOSEPH MICHAEL (LCPL/Marine Corps) LAKEWOOD, CA.
ROMERO, MANUEL VILLAREAL (LCPL/Marine Corps) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
ROMERO, MICHAEL ANDREW (LCPL/Marine Corps) SELLS, AZ.
ROMERO, PEDRO JR (PFC/Marine Corps) LA MIRADA, CA.
ROMERO, RICARDO IBRAHIN (SP4/Army) JERSEY CITY, NJ.
ROMERO, RICHARD (SP4/Army) PUEBLO, CO.
ROMERO, ROBERT ANTHONY (SP4/Army) DOUGLAS, AZ.
ROMERO, ROBERT EUGENE (SP4/Army) ROCK SPRINGS, WY.
ROMERO, ROBERT LUIS (PFC/Army) SUPERIOR, AZ.
ROMERO, ROBERT WILLIAM (CPT/Marine Corps) SAN DIEGO, CA.
ROMERO, ROBERTO ANDRESS (CPL/Army) FREMONT, CA.
ROMERO, RONALD JAMES (CPL/Marine Corps) YOUNGSVILLE, LA.
ROMERO, RONALD M (SP4/Army) YOAKUM, TX.
ROMERO, SAMMY CHACON (SP4/Army) ROSWELL, NM.
ROMERO, TIMOTEO FRED (SGT/Army) TAOS, NM.
ROMERO, TRINE JR (PFC/Army) ROSWELL, NM.
ROMERO, VICTOR (CMS/Air Force) SAN FRANCISCO, CA.
ROMERO, WALTER DAVID (1LT/Army) TULSA, OK.
ROMERO-DE-JESUS, BENJAMIN (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
ROMERO-OYOLA, HERIBERTO (SP4/Army) TRUJILLO ALTO, PR.
ROMERO-PEREZ, PORFIRIO (SGT/Army) SALINAS, PR.
ROMESSER, RICHARD JAMES (SGT/Army) NORTH JAVA, NY.
ROMIG, EDWARD LEON (LTJG/Navy) HAVERTOWN, PA.
ROMIG, LEROY HENRY (PFC/Army) MCCLURE, PA.
ROMINE, ALBERT W (SGT/Army) BURLINGAME, KS.
ROMINE, ROGER DALE (PFC/Army) FRAZIERS BOTTOM, WV.
ROMMEL, MICHAEL RAY (PFC/Army) CLARKSVILLE, IN.
ROMO, FRANK GONZALES (SGT/Army) AZUSA, CA.
ROMO, JOHN ROGER (LCPL/Marine Corps) PHOENIX, AZ.
ROMO, ROBERT ALLEN (PFC/Army) RIALTO, CA.
RON, GRIJALBA HUMBERTO (SP4/Army) ASTORIA, NY.
RONALD, THOMAS ALAN (PFC/Marine Corps) TUSCARAWAS, OH.
RONAN, PATRICK JOSEPH (SGT/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
RONCA, ROBERT FRANCIS (MAJ/Air Force) NORRISTOWN, PA.
RONDO, RONALD LEE (CPL/Army) HEMLOCK, MI.
RONE, JAMES ROBERT (PFC/Army) JONESBORO, AR.
RONGA, ROBERT FRANK JR (SP4/Army) EVERETT, MA.
RONIGER, JUNIOR FLOYD (SGT/Army) TRENTON, IL.
RONJE, JOE LUIS (SGT/Marine Corps) CORPUS CHRISTI, TX.
RONNEBERG, HUGH JULIUS (CPL/Army) HAGERSTOWN, MD.
RONZANI, CHARLES KENNETH (SGT/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
ROOD, CRAIG ALLEN (SP4/Army) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
ROONEY, TERRENCE MANN (WO/Army) DENVER, CO.
ROOP, FRANK (CWO/Army) FRUITLAND, FL.
ROOSSIEN, ROBERT ALLEN (SGT/Army) WYOMING, MI.
ROOT, CLARENCE ROBERT (LCPL/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
ROOT, CLYDE DEAN (PFC/Army) CANTON, OH.
ROOT, EDWARD CHARLES (CPL/Marine Corps) BERRYTON, KS.
ROOT, JAMES MICHAEL (PFC/Marine Corps) FLINT, MI.
ROOT, ROGER DALE (SP4/Army) JENISON, MI.
ROOT, RUSSELL LEE (SP4/Army) PLAINWELL, MI.
ROOT, THOMAS RICHARD (SGT/Marine Corps) WAIPAHU, HI.
ROOT, VERN ERNEST (PFC/Marine Corps) MIDLAND, MI.
ROOTH, CHARLES WILLIAM (SSG/Army) OAKLAND, NE.
ROPCHOCK, THEODORE MATTATW (SP4/Army) PHILIPSBURG, PA.
ROPER, CLAUDE TILLMAN (SP4/Army) GAINESVILLE, GA.
ROPER, JOEL CLYDE (PFC/Army) MARIETTA, GA.
ROPER, JOHN MORTON (MAJ/Air Force) BELLINGHAM, WA.
ROPER, ROBERT CLARANCE (GYSG/Marine Corps) RULE, TX.
ROPETER, LESTER EARL (PFC/Army) FORT PLAIN, NY.
ROQUE, FLORENTINO R (SP4/Army) KEY WEST, FL.
RORABACK, KENNETH M (MSG/Army) BALDWIN, NY.
RORICK, KENNETH ROY (PFC/Army) WILMINGTON, CA.
ROSA, JOHN MICHAEL (SP4/Army) BRENTWOOD, NY.
ROSA, JUAN ANTONIO (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
ROSA-SEIN, ROSARIO (SP4/Army) MOCA, PR.
ROSA-URBINA, VICENTE (SFC/Army) AGUAS BUENAS, PR.
ROSADO, ERNEST SR (SP4/Army) MIDDLETOWN, NY.
ROSADO-BORGES, JOSE F (PFC/Army) ARECIBO, PR.
ROSADO-RODRIGUEZ, EUGENIO (PFC/Army) PONCE, PR.
ROSALES, BERNIE JR (CPL/Army) ITHACA, MI.
ROSALES, MARTIN ANGEL (PFC/Marine Corps) BETHEL, KS.
ROSANOVA, DANIEL FRANK (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
ROSAR, ROBERT JOHN (WO/Army) SAN BERNARDINO, CA.
ROSARIO, AUGUSTIN (CPL/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
ROSARIO-CRUZ, MIGUEL JR (SGT/Army) LAS PIEDRAS, PR.
ROSARIO-SALABERRIOS, ELMO (SP4/Army) ARECIBO, PR.
ROSARIO-SOTO, ERNESTO JR (SP4/Army) VIEQUES, PR.
ROSAS, JOSE ANTONIO (SSG/Marine Corps) WESLACO, TX.
ROSAS-SANZ, SAMUEL (PFC/Army) SANTURCE, PR.
ROSATO, JOSEPH FRANK (CPT/Air Force) HUDSON, OH.
ROSBECK, RICHARD A (CPT/Army) CAMBRIDGE, MA.
ROSE, ALBERT EUGENE (SP4/Army) SOUTH LYON, MI.
ROSE, ALBERT JAMES (CPL/Marine Corps) BERKLEY, MA.
ROSE, ANDREW CLAYTON (PFC/Army) BURLINGTON FLATS, NY.
ROSE, BARNES WARLAND JR (MAJ/Army) WILMINGTON, CA.
ROSE, CARLOS JAMES (PFC/Marine Corps) ONSET, MA.
ROSE, CHARLES WILLIAM (SSG/Army) WYE MILLS, MD.
ROSE, DANA GALE (LCPL/Marine Corps) SANTA ROSA, CA.
ROSE, DANIEL PATRICK (LCPL/Marine Corps) LOS ANGELES, CA.
ROSE, DANNY LEE (CPL/Army) SANDY, UT.
ROSE, DAVID EARL (SP4/Army) FLINT, MI.
ROSE, DAVID JON (1LT/Army) SAN DIEGO, CA.
ROSE, DAVID LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) SANTA CLARA, CA.
ROSE, DONALD RAY (SP5/Army) WICHITA FALLS, TX.
ROSE, FRANK JAMES JR (SP4/Army) WATSONVILLE, CA.
ROSE, GARY LEE (PFC/Army) BRAZIL, IN.
ROSE, GERALD BRUCE (SP5/Army) HUNTINGTON, WV.
ROSE, HARRY QUINCY (CPT/Army) LORTON, VA.
ROSE, JAMES ELDON (SSGT/Air Force) OKEMAH, OK.
ROSE, JERRY GENE (PFC/Army) CLEVELAND, OH.
ROSE, JESSE BEA (CPL/Army) TILLAR, AR.
ROSE, JOHN CHARLES (SGT/Air Force) BLOOMFIELD, NJ.
ROSE, JOHNNY JR (SSGT/Air Force) WILLIAMSPORT, KY.
ROSE, JOSEPH SHEPHERD JR (CPT/Army) DAYTON, OH.
ROSE, LARRY EMMETT (PFC/Army) WARSAW, IL.
ROSE, LAWRENCE CARROLL (SSG/Army) ELMHURST, IL.
ROSE, LAWRENCE OLIVER (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
ROSE, LEO JAMES (SSG/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
ROSE, LEONARD DALE (PFC/Marine Corps) HERLONG, CA.
ROSE, LUTHER LEE (CMS/Air Force) HOWE, TX.
ROSE, MARK RICHARD (PFC/Army) EVERETT, WA.
ROSE, MELVILLE BRICE III (1LT/Army) GREENSBORO, NC.
ROSE, MICHAEL ALLEN (1LT/Army) SAN PABLO, CA.
ROSE, NATHANIEL ROBERT (SGT/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
ROSE, NORMAN EARL III (CPL/Army) OXFORD, NC.
ROSE, ONSBY RAY (SP4/Army) CLINCHCO, VA.
ROSE, PAUL WARREN (SGT/Army) LA MESA, CA.
ROSE, RAYMOND ALFRED (SP5/Army) COLUMBUS, OH.
ROSE, ROBERT FRANCIS (SP4/Army) ASHLAND, OR.
ROSE, ROBERT JAMES (PFC/Marine Corps) VINCENNES, IN.
ROSE, ROBERT LEE (PFC/Army) VANCEBURG, KY.
ROSE, ROGER CLARKE (WO/Army) PASADENA, CA.
ROSE, THOMAS ELDEN (SP4/Army) FINDLAY, OH.
ROSE, WESLEY HAROLD (GMG1/Navy) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
ROSEBERRY, MICHELE MCCORD (LCPL/Marine Corps) MARYSVILLE, OH.
ROSEBERRY, ROGER DUANE (SP4/Army) HEBRON, IN.
ROSEBRUGH, FRANCIS PAUL (LCPL/Marine Corps) GENESEO, NY.
ROSEDIETCHER, HOWARD (SGT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
ROSEKRANS, LESLIE DONALD (SP4/Army) AUBURN, MI.
ROSEMAN, MICHAEL DENNIS (CPL/Marine Corps) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
ROSEMOND, JOHN L (CPL/Army) DALLAS, TX.
ROSEN, DANIEL ELMER (CPL/Army) BREESE, IL.
ROSEN, MAX EMMANUEL (1LT/Air Force) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
ROSEN, PATRICK DEAN (CPL/Army) AUSTIN, TX.
ROSENBACH, ROBERT PAGE (MAJ/Air Force) KIRKWOOD, MO.
ROSENBAUM, GERALD GEORGE (SP4/Army) WAUCOMA, IA.
ROSENBERG, KENNETH (CPT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
ROSENBERGER, DAVID ARTHUR (SP4/Army) ORANGE, CA.
ROSENBERGER, ROGER DALE (PFC/Marine Corps) SWARTZ CREEK, MI.
ROSENBERRY, FRED BRYAN (SGT/Army) CHAMBERSBURG, PA.
ROSENBUSCH, CHARLES RICHARD (SP5/Army) WORCESTER, MA.
ROSENLUND, NELS VERN II (SP4/Army) ARCATA, CA.
ROSENOW, ROBERT JAMES (CPL/Army) LA FARGE, WI.
ROSENOW, THOMAS ARTHUR (WO/Army) CASHTON, WI.
ROSENSTOCK, MARK LAMONT (LCPL/Marine Corps) PHOENIX, AZ.
ROSENSTREICH, AARON LIEB (SP4/Army) NORWICH, CT.
ROSENTHAL, MICHAEL D JR (WO/Army) METAIRIE, LA.
ROSENWALD, ROBERT JOHN (PFC/Army) MCKEES ROCKS, PA.
ROSENWASSER, LEE EDWARD (SP4/Army) NORTH MIAMI BEACH, FL.
ROSETO, JOHN (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
ROSHON, ROBERT BROWN (CPL/Army) CANTON, OH.
ROSOLIE, WALTER WILLIAM (CPL/Marine Corps) ROSEDALE, NY.
ROSS, ALAN (CPL/Marine Corps) ST LOUIS, MO.
ROSS, ARTHUR JAMES JR (SP4/Army) ASBURY PARK, NJ.
ROSS, CARLTON (CPL/Army) CHATTANOOGA, TN.
ROSS, CHARLES BRENT (1LT/Air Force) BRAZIL, IN.
ROSS, CHARLES GREGORY (CPL/Army) TAYLORVILLE, IL.
ROSS, CONRAD E (SP4/Army) RICHMOND, IN.
ROSS, DALE RAY (AME2/Navy) WENTZVILLE, MO.
ROSS, DAVID LYLE (PFC/Marine Corps) SPRINGFIELD, OR.
ROSS, DAVID SETH (SGT/Army) ASTORIA, NY.
ROSS, DENNIS WAYNE (SP4/Army) PARKER, KS.
ROSS, DON LEWIS (SGT/Army) PARKERSBURG, WV.
ROSS, DONALD EDWARD (SFC/Army) PARKERSBURG, WV.
ROSS, DOUGLAS ALAN (SGT/Army) TEMPLE CITY, CA.
ROSS, ELMER TIM (SFC/Army) HUNTINGTON, WV.
ROSS, ERNEST EDWARD (PFC/Army) SOUTHERN PINES, NC.
ROSS, FRANK MILAN JR (SSG/Marine Corps) MEMPHIS, TN.
ROSS, GENE AUTRY (PFC/Army) SHREVEPORT, LA.
ROSS, GENE K (PFC/Army) BORON, CA.
ROSS, GEORGE BACON JR (SP4/Army) AMHERST, NY.
ROSS, GERALD RAYDINE (SP4/Army) BLOOMINGTON, IN.
ROSS, GREGORY MARK (SGT/Army) YOUNGSTOWN, OH.
ROSS, HARVEY TURNER JR (1LT/Army) CLARKSDALE, MS.
ROSS, JAMES ARTHUR (SFC/Army) CANTON, OH.
ROSS, JAMES LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) HICKORY, NC.
ROSS, JERRY WAYNE (PFC/Army) INGALLS, AR.
ROSS, JIMMIE CALVIN (PFC/Marine Corps) WOODVILLE, MS.
ROSS, JLYNN JR (SSG/Army) DETROIT, MI.
ROSS, JOSEPH SHAW (CPT/Air Force) FORT THOMAS, KY.
ROSS, KENNETH (SP5/Army) BINGHAMTON, NY.
ROSS, KENNETH EDWARD (1LT/Army) SACRAMENTO, CA.
ROSS, KEVIN HENRY (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
ROSS, LARRY DAVID (PFC/Army) ROYAL OAK, MI.
ROSS, LARRY EDWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) NAVATO, CA.
ROSS, LARRY THOMAS (SP4/Army) ARCATA, CA.
ROSS, LEWIS DEWAYNE (SP4/Army) BONIFAY, FL.
ROSS, LUTHER JULIAN JR (PFC/Army) BIRMINGHAM, AL.
ROSS, MICHAEL ROBERT (CPT/Marine Corps) LUBBOCK, TX.
ROSS, MILTON ALAN (PFC/Army) OMAHA, NE.
ROSS, MORRIS JEROME (WO/Army) TACOMA, WA.
ROSS, MYRON RUDOLPH II (PFC/Marine Corps) RAHWAY, NJ.
ROSS, PAUL R (CPL/Army) HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA.
ROSS, PHILLIP K (1SG/Army) GREENSBORO, NC.
ROSS, RAYMOND JEFFERSON J (PFC/Marine Corps) NORWALK, CA.
ROSS, REID REX JR (CPL/Marine Corps) FLINTON, PA.
ROSS, ROBERT GARRY (PFC/Marine Corps) EL MONTE, CA.
ROSS, ROBERT JAMES (SGT/Army) CHARLOTTE, NC.
ROSS, ROBERT LEE (PFC/Army) WATERPROOF, LA.
ROSS, ROBERT LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) COLORADO SPRINGS, CO.
ROSS, ROBERT LESLIE (1LT/Army) PEABODY, MA.
ROSS, ROBERT W (SGT/Air Force) CYPRESS, CA.
ROSS, ROGER ALAN (WO/Army) MOORESTOWN, NJ.
ROSS, ROGER DALE (SP4/Army) HAYWARD, CA.
ROSS, RONALD ALAN (CPT/Army) MUSKEGO, WI.
ROSS, RONALD CARL (SSG/Army) GIRARD, OH.
ROSS, RONNIE ALLEN (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
ROSS, SAMUEL (SSG/Army) TAMS, WV.
ROSS, SANDY LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) MACON, GA.
ROSS, STANLEY DENNIS (SP4/Army) MOUNT PLEASANT, IA.
ROSS, THOMAS ARTHUR (CPT/Marine Corps) AKRON, OH.
ROSS, THOMAS EDWARD (SP4/Army) EL PASO, TX.
ROSS, THOMAS MICHAEL (SP4/Army) AKRON, OH.
ROSS, WALTER JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) BREMO BLUFF, VA.
ROSS, WILLIAM ALLEN (PFC/Army) COLUMBUS, GA.
ROSS, WILLIAM GRAY (2LT/Marine Corps) BIG ROCK, TN.
ROSS, WILLIAM KEITH (1LT/Army) CINCINNATI, OH.
ROSS, WILLIAM ROBERT JR (1LT/Army) MORGANTOWN, WV.
ROSS, WILLIAM SIDNEY JR (CPL/Marine Corps) MEMPHIS, TN.
ROSS, WILLIE JAMES (SP4/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
ROSSANO, RICHARD JOSEPH (CPL/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
ROSSELL, FRANCIS L JR (HM3/Navy) HADDONFIELD, NJ.
ROSSER, EDWARD JOHN (PFC/Army) CHELSEA, MA.
ROSSER, ERNIE WAYNE (CPL/Marine Corps) MAYSVILLE, KY.
ROSSER, GARY EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) CROOKSVILLE, OH.
ROSSI, ALDO JR (PFC/Army) PEKIN, IL.
ROSSI, RUDOLPH (PFC/Army) HOWARD BEACH, NY.
ROSSI, THOMAS LOUIS (PVT/Marine Corps) WOODLAND, CA.
ROSSI, VINCENT LOUIS SR (SFC/Army) GLOVERSVILLE, NY.
ROSSIGNOL, RICHARD W (EN3/Navy) LEWISTON, ME.
ROSSINI, RONALD STEPHEN (2LT/Marine Corps) SIDNEY, NY.
ROSSON, PHILLIP ENOS (CPL/Army) MENA, AR.
ROSSOTTO, VINCENT JOSEPH (CPL/Army) DUNKIRK, NY.
ROSSOW, GERALD JOHN (LCPL/Marine Corps) LA CROSSE, WI.
ROST, JAMES FRANCIS JR (LTJG/Navy) MALVERNE, NY.
ROST, LEROY ALPHUS (PFC/Army) MOLINE, IL.
ROSTAMO, THOMAS DAVID (PFC/Marine Corps) ROBBINSDALE, MN.
ROTGER, GUSTAVO JR (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
ROTH, BILLIE LEROY (SSGT/Air Force) LACON, IL.
ROTH, BRUCE JONATHAN (LCPL/Marine Corps) PARK RIDGE, IL.
ROTH, FRANK THEODORE (LCPL/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
ROTH, FRED STEWART (PFC/Marine Corps) TACOMA, WA.
ROTH, IVAN DAVID (1LT/Army) JERSEYVILLE, IL.
ROTH, JOHN HOWARD (PFC/Army) RIVER ROUGE, MI.
ROTH, LA ROY FREDERICH (SP4/Army) WALL LAKE, IA.
ROTH, RONALD ARTHUR BERT (PFC/Army) DETROIT, MI.
ROTHAR, PHILLIP EDWARD JR (SGT/Army) LEISURE CITY, FL.
ROTHEL, LARRY WAYNE (SP4/Army) GRANBURY, TX.
ROTHENBUHLER, LYNN HARLEY (2LT/Army) FORT WAYNE, IN.
ROTHER, ROBERT DAWSON JR (PFC/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
ROTHERY, RICHARD ALAN (LCPL/Marine Corps) BENSENVILLE, IL.
ROTHHAAR, BRUCE LEE (SGT/Marine Corps) PITTSBURGH, PA.
ROTHRING, HOWARD EARL JR (PVT/Army) CROTHERSVILLE, IN.
ROTKO, RUSSELL JOSEPH JR (PVT/Marine Corps) DANBURY, CT.
ROTONNELLI, JOHN (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
ROTTER, RALPH LEE (PFC/Army) LEWISTON, ID.
ROTTON, JOHNNY STEVE (PFC/Marine Corps) LA GRANGE, GA.
ROUBA, EDWARD S (SSG/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
ROUCHON, ALAN MICHAEL (SP4/Army) FORT LEAVENWORTH, KS.
ROUGHGARDEN, RICHARD J (1LT/Army) HAWTHORNE, NJ.
ROULETT, JAMES HOUSTON (SP5/Army) MARYVILLE, TN.
ROULIER, RUSSELL RENE (CPL/Marine Corps) ADAMS, MA.
ROUM, STEVEN JEROME (PFC/Army) CAMBRIDGE, WI.
ROUNDTREE, RICHARD RALPH (PFC/Army) SHELTON, WA.
ROUNDTREE, WILLIE JUNIUS (PFC/Army) FAYETTEVILLE, NC.
ROUNSEVILLE, JOSEPH WILFRE (1SG/Army) HOPE VALLEY, RI.
ROUNTREE, GLEN EVERETT (SSG/Army) WILLIAMSBURG, KY.
ROUNTREE, HARVEY F JR (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
ROUNTREE, RONALD CORBIN (LCPL/Marine Corps) SHERMAN OAKS, CA.
ROUSCHER, JOHN MARTIN (PFC/Army) MANCHESTER, PA.
ROUSE, CLARENCE LEON (SGT/Army) BLACKWELL, OK.
ROUSE, FREDERICK EUGENE (SP4/Army) PONCA CITY, OK.
ROUSE, GORDON ARTHUR JR (PFC/Army) CLYDE, NY.
ROUSE, GREGORY MICHAEL (LCPL/Marine Corps) EVERGREEN, CO.
ROUSE, JEROME MICHAEL (CPL/Army) COLEMAN, WI.
ROUSE, JOHN WILLIAM (CPL/Marine Corps) PITTSBURGH, PA.
ROUSE, PHILLIP LEONARD (SP4/Army) HAMPTON, VA.
ROUSE, WILLIAM CLARENCE (SP4/Army) STEWARTSVILLE, OH.
ROUSH, ROBERT ROGERS (2LT/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
ROUSH, RONNIE RAY (SFC/Army) PORT TREVORTON, PA.
ROUSH, SAMUEL EMMERSON (SP4/Army) TUCSON, AZ.
ROUSH, WILLIAM WAKEFIELD (MAJ/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
ROUSKA, DENNIS LEON (SGT/Army) COSMOPOLIS, WA.
ROUSSEAU, DUANE MICHAEL (SSG/Army) MEMPHIS, TN.
ROUSSEAU, RICHARD LEE (PVT/Army) POMPANO BEACH, FL.
ROUSSELL, CLARENCE A JR (2LT/Army) HOLLIS, NY.
ROUSSELL, RALPH S JR (WO/Army) BOGALUSA, LA.
ROUSSOS, WILLIAM ROBERT (PFC/Marine Corps) NILES, MI.
ROVINSKY, RICHARD MICHAEL (SSG/Army) KINGSTON, PA.
ROVITO, GILBERT ALLAN (CPT/Air Force) STROUDSBURG, PA.
ROWCROFT, MICHAEL J (SP4/Army) ROOSEVELT, NY.
ROWDEN, JAMES HERBERT (PVT/Marine Corps) MEDFORD, OR.
ROWDEN, JOHN WAYNE (PFC/Marine Corps) JACKSONVILLE, OR.
ROWE, ARTHUR MORTIMER (PFC/Marine Corps) PHILLIPSBURG, NJ.
ROWE, BRUCE PHILLIP (LT/Navy) ARCADIA, CA.
ROWE, CHESTER EARL JR (CPL/Marine Corps) LANCASTER, PA.
ROWE, DOUGLAS NOEL (CPL/Army) POCATELLO, ID.
ROWE, ERNEST LEROY (SGT/Army) WAYNESBORO, PA.
ROWE, JAMES GRAY JR (SGT/Army) DAVIS, CA.
ROWE, MICHAEL THOMAS (CPL/Army) STATESBORO, GA.
ROWE, OLIVER GILMAN JR (SSG/Army) BURGAW, NC.
ROWE, RUSSELL ALLEN (CWO/Army) LEXINGTON PARK, MD.
ROWE, SALVATORE ALFRED (PFC/Army) PLAINFIELD, NJ.
ROWE, SHARBER MAYFIELD (SGT/Marine Corps) LAS CRUCES, NM.
ROWE, WILLIAM EDWIN (SSG/Army) COSTA MESA, CA.
ROWELL, DAVID LOU (PFC/Marine Corps) AMARILLO, TX.
ROWELL, FRANKLIN DELANO (SGM/Army) COLUMBIA, SC.
ROWELL, KEITH WILLIAM (SGT/Army) AMARILLO, TX.
ROWELL, LEE MILTON (PFC/Marine Corps) DULUTH, MN.
ROWELL, RICHARD A (PFC/Army) CARY, IL.
ROWELL, ROGER JAMES (SGT/Army) HOBOKEN, GA.
ROWEN, GERALD LOYD II (SP4/Army) HERMOSA BEACH, CA.
ROWLAND, GEORGE CLAYTON JR (1SG/Army) OWENSBORO, KY.
ROWLAND, GEORGE JR (SP4/Army) HUSTONVILLE, KY.
ROWLAND, HARVEY LYN (PFC/Army) GRAND RAPIDS, MI.
ROWLAND, JOHN WILLIAM JR (CPL/Army) OCALA, FL.
ROWLAND, RICHARD LEE JR (CPL/Army) PHOENIX, AZ.
ROWLAND, ROGER LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) MONTICELLO, MN.
ROWLAND, THOMAS PATRICK (LCPL/Marine Corps) COWICHE, WA.
ROWLAND, THOMAS W (PFC/Army) MACON, GA.
ROWLAND, WAYNE HULEN (PFC/Army) AKRON, OH.
ROWLAND, WILLIAM MICHAEL (CPL/Army) GARDEN GROVE, CA.
ROWLAND, ZACK OSCAR (PFC/Army) BUSBY, MT.
ROWLES, ALLEN DUANE (SP4/Army) NEW MILLPORT, PA.
ROWLES, STEVEN ROBERT (SP4/Army) GLENDORA, CA.
ROWLETT, GARY PAUL (PFC/Marine Corps) FEASTERVILLE, PA.
ROWLETT, GARY STEVEN (PFC/Army) CHURCH HILL, TN.
ROWLETT, HAL JONES (MSGT/Air Force) MIDWEST CITY, OK.
ROWLETT, JAMES WESLEY (SP4/Army) SHAMROCK, TX.
ROWLETT, JIMMIE HENRY (LCPL/Marine Corps) MIDDLESBORO, KY.
ROWLEY, CHARLES STODDARD (COL/Air Force) RIVERTON, CT.
ROWLEY, DONALD ALBERT (CPL/Army) DEARBORN, MI.
ROWLEY, HARRY EMILUS (SP5/Army) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
ROWLEY, JOSEPH PATRICK (SP4/Army) CUMBERLAND, MD.
ROWLEY, THEODORE TEXAS (SSG/Marine Corps) CHILLICOTHE, OH.
ROWSEY, RONALD DUANE (SGT/Marine Corps) MORGANTOWN, WV.
ROWSON, GEOFFREY THOMAS (LCPL/Marine Corps) NORTH GROSVENOR DALE, CT.
ROY, ALLEN JAYSON (LCPL/Marine Corps) EAST HARTFORD, CT.
ROY, BILLY DUANE (BM3/Navy) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
ROY, CHARLES SULLIVAN (EN2/Navy) ROCK SPRINGS, WY.
ROY, CLIFTON DOUGLAS (CPL/Army) WOODLAWN, MD.
ROY, DANIEL THOMAS (SGT/Army) CINCINNATI, OH.
ROY, DAVID PAUL (PFC/Marine Corps) WORCESTER, MA.
ROY, DAVID PAUL (SP4/Army) PAMPA, TX.
ROY, GERALD RAYMOND (CPL/Army) MASSENA, NY.
ROY, HENRY JOHN JR (PFC/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
ROY, JAMES DEAN (SP4/Army) NORRIS CITY, IL.
ROY, JAMES WILLIE III (SP4/Army) OROVILLE, CA.
ROY, LEONARD ALLAN (PFC/Marine Corps) ALEXANDRIA, IN.
ROY, PATRICK ROBERT (PFC/Army) LEVITTOWN, PA.
ROY, PETER WILLIAM (PFC/Marine Corps) FAIRHAVEN, MA.
ROY, RICHARD W (SP4/Army) NEW BRITAIN, CT.
ROY, ROBERT RICHARD (CPL/Marine Corps) WINSLOW, ME.
ROYAL, COUNCIL LEE (LTC/Air Force) ROCKY GAP, VA.
ROYAL, FRANCIS PATRICK (PFC/Army) CLINTON, MO.
ROYAL, JAMES NORMAN (SP4/Army) MIAMI, FL.
ROYAL, JERRY CHARLES (PFC/Marine Corps) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
ROYAL, WILLIAM EARL (CWO/Army) SCREVEN, GA.
ROYALL, LESLIE WILLIAM III (HN/Navy) ROSEVILLE, CA.
ROYALTY, AMEL DOUGLAS (SP4/Army) GIFFORD, IL.
ROYBAL, ANTHONY WILFRED (SP4/Army) TRINIDAD, CO.
ROYBAL, THOMAS MICHAEL JR (PFC/Marine Corps) PHOENIX, AZ.
ROYDES, KRAG BARRY (PFC/Army) NORWALK, OH.
ROYE, GEORGE EDWARD (SFC/Army) PETERSBURG, VA.
ROYER, RICHARD HOWARD (1LT/Marine Corps) WYOMISSING, PA.
ROYER, ROBERT HENRY (SP4/Army) LEWISTOWN, PA.
ROYSTER, DOUGLAS (LCPL/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
ROYSTER, HUBERT JR (SP4/Army) OXFORD, NC.
ROYSTER, JOSEPH EDWARD (SGT/Army) MARTIN, TN.
ROYSTON, ALAN MICHAEL (SP4/Army) MAZOMANIE, WI.
ROYSTON, LOUIS DON JR (PFC/Marine Corps) WICHITA, KS.
ROYSTON, ROY LEE (SGT/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
ROZANSKI, EDWARD CHARLES (LCPL/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
ROZELL, EDWARD ARNOLD (LCPL/Marine Corps) WEST SENECA, NY.
ROZELLE, DAVID THOMAS (LCPL/Marine Corps) SCRANTON, PA.
ROZO, JAMES MILAN (SFC/Army) BUFFALO, NY.
ROZOW, JOHN (SP4/Army) SOUTH BEND, IN.
ROZZI, WILLIAM ALLEN (CPL/Army) SOUTH MERIDEN, CT.
RUANE, MICHAEL PATRICK (2LT/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
RUBADO, CHARLES FRANCIS (LCPL/Marine Corps) BRASHER FALL, NY.
RUBBO, KENNETH WILLIAM (PFC/Marine Corps) TURTLE CREEK, PA.
RUBERG, CHRISTOPHER EUGENE (PFC/Army) PACIFIC PALISADES, CA.
RUBIN, HERMAN FRANCIS (PFC/Army) PINE ISLAND, MN.
RUBIN, ROY GARLAND (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
RUBINS, JOHN CHARLES (MAJ/Army) SNYDER, NY.
RUBIO, EURIPIDES JR (CPT/Army) PONCE, PR.
RUBIO, JUAN AMADOR (SP4/Army) REFUGIO, TX.
RUBIO, PETER PAUL (CPL/Army) LA PUENTE, CA.
RUBIO, RUBEN (SGT/Army) CLOVIS, NM.
RUBY, BLANE MARKWOOD (PFC/Marine Corps) BALTIMORE, MD.
RUBY, STEPHEN CHARLES (SSGT/Air Force) UNION BEACH, NJ.
RUCH, FRANCIS WILLIAM II (PFC/Marine Corps) UTICA, NY.
RUCH, ROBERT STEPHEN (CPL/Marine Corps) BETHLEHEM, PA.
RUCHTI, HEINZ (PFC/Marine Corps) FAIRFIELD, CA.
RUCKER, CARLOS WILSON (SP5/Army) LAS VEGAS, NV.
RUCKER, EMMETT JR (LTC/Air Force) WICHITA FALLS, TX.
RUCKER, JOHN MARSHALL (WO/Army) DECATUR, GA.
RUCKER, JOHN ONEAL (SGT/Air Force) KILGORE, TX.
RUCKER, JOHN WILLIAM (SGT/Army) ROANOKE, VA.
RUCKER, KENNETH RAY (SGT/Army) DENVER CITY, TX.
RUCKER, MACEY LEE (PFC/Army) RUTLEDGE, TN.
RUCKER, RICHARD LEE (SP4/Army) BEALLSVILLE, OH.
RUCKER, RICKY LEE (SA/Navy) BALTIMORE, MD.
RUCKLE, CLINTON GEAN (PFC/Marine Corps) WICHITA, KS.
RUCKS, OTIS JAMES (SP4/Army) STAMPS, AR.
RUCKTAESCHEL, GARY ARDEN (SP4/Army) WABASSO, MN.
RUD, KENNETH HANS (CPT/Army) CENTRALIA, WA.
RUDD, CHARLES NIVEN (LCPL/Marine Corps) ABERDEEN, MD.
RUDD, DONALD LEE (HM2/Navy) TECUMSEH, MI.
RUDD, JAMES EARL (PFC/Marine Corps) MEADVILLE, PA.
RUDD, JAMES WALLACE (SP4/Army) HALIFAX, VA.
RUDD, RICHARD JOHN JR (PFC/Marine Corps) KEOKUK, IA.
RUDD, ROBERT CHARLES (SGT/Marine Corps) DALLAS, TX.
RUDDAN, WILLIAM ANDREW (PVT/Army) DUBLIN, CA.
RUDDELL, ALAN JAMES (SP4/Army) MARSHFIELD, MO.
RUDEEN, PAUL E JR (1LT/Marine Corps) HICKORY, NC.
RUDEN, MATTHEW ALBERT (CPL/Marine Corps) HOLY CROSS, IA.
RUDERSON, ANDERSON LINWOOD (SGT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
RUDINEC, JOHN JOSEPH (SP4/Army) DONORA, PA.
RUDISILL, DAYTON LUTHER (GMG2/Navy) GREENSBURG, KS.
RUDITYS, EDWARD MICHAEL (CPL/Army) TROY, MI.
RUDLONG, THELMER ARTHUR (PFC/Army) SPRING VALLEY, MN.
RUDOLF, MARK PHILLIP (SGT/Army) MILWAUKEE, WI.
RUDOLPH, RICHARD JOSEPH (1LT/Army) ATLANTA, GA.
RUDOLPH, ROBERT DAVID (LTJG/Navy) ENCINO, CA.
RUDOLPH, ROBERT GEORGE (SP4/Army) ATLANTA, GA.
RUDOLPH, RONALD CLEMENCE (CWO/Army) NORFOLK, VA.
RUDOLPH, WALTER WILLIAM (1LT/Army) MANHASSET, NY.
RUDON, JOSE ANTONIO (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
RUDY, PAUL CHARLES (SP4/Army) CENTRAL ISLIP, NY.
RUDZIAK, ERIK NILES (FN/Navy) CARLISLE, PA.
RUEBEL, JOSEPH PETER (CPL/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
RUEHLE, DOUGLAS DUANE (LCPL/Marine Corps) SUMNER, MI.
RUEHLE, MEDARD A J (1LT/Army) UPPER SANDUSKY, OH.
RUELAS, MATEO (SP4/Army) ALICE, TX.
RUENGER, CARL DENNIS (CPL/Army) NORTH PRAIRIE, WI.
RUEPPEL, RONALD BENTON (1LT/Army) MOSCOW, ID.
RUETH, JOHN LEONARD (SP4/Army) LOYAL, WI.
RUFF, GARY LYNN (FN/Navy) BENTON HARBOR, MI.
RUFF, GILBERT OLIVER JR (PFC/Army) FLORISSANT, MO.
RUFF, RONALD CALVIN (PFC/Army) NOTASULGA, AL.
RUFF, THOMAS VALENTINE JR (PFC/Marine Corps) ELKTON, MD.
RUFF, WILLIAM HERMAN (SGT/Army) TACOMA, WA.
RUFF, WILLIE JEROME (PFC/Marine Corps) COLUMBIA, SC.
RUFFIN, CHARLES NATHANIEL (SSG/Army) WASHINGTON, DC.
RUFFIN, JAMES JUNIUS (SP4/Army) WILSON, NC.
RUFFIN, JAMES THOMAS (LCDR/Navy) DEATSVILLE, AL.
RUFFNER, RUSSELL MILES JR (PFC/Marine Corps) LA PUENTE, CA.
RUFTY, JOE HEARNE (1LT/Army) SALISBURY, NC.
RUGAR, STEVEN DALE (PFC/Army) MIDLAND, MI.
RUGENSTEIN, GREGORY P (SGT/Army) ROSEVILLE, MI.
RUGGE, LLOYD TAYLOR (1LT/Army) NORTH HOLLYWOOD, CA.
RUGGERI, ANTONINO (SP4/Army) ONTARIO, CA.
RUGGERO, VICTOR JOSEPH JR (PFC/Army) FREEPORT, NY.
RUGGIERO, ROBERT JOHN (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
RUGGLES, JOHN RICHARD III (2LT/Marine Corps) KNOXVILLE, TN.
RUGGLES, LARRY DEAN (SSG/Army) SPRINGFIELD, OH.
RUGGLES, ROBERT HOYT (PFC/Army) CHARLOTTESVILLE, VA.
RUGGS, RANDALL (PFC/Army) TAMPA, FL.
RUGH, FRED PLYMOUTH (PFC/Army) YOUNGSTOWN, OH.
RUHL, ROBERT JACK JR (CPL/Army) JOPLIN, MO.
RUHL, ROBERT WAYNE (PFC/Army) LANSDOWNE, MD.
RUHLAND, KLAUS DIETER R (SFC/Army) TULSA, OK.
RUHLMANN, HEINRICH (SP4/Army) RICHMOND HEIGHTS, MO.
RUHLOFF, GARY CARL (SP4/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
RUHTER, MICHAEL ALLEN (SP4/Army) MINDEN, NE.
RUIS, DEWEY DOLEN JR (SGT/Army) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
RUIS, FRANKLIN DWIGHT (PFC/Marine Corps) MACON, GA.
RUITER, JERRY LEE (PFC/Army) NUNICA, MI.
RUIZ, ANDREW ANDY (CPL/Marine Corps) CLOVIS, CA.
RUIZ, ANGEL O (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
RUIZ, ANTONIO ELIZONDO (PFC/Marine Corps) HOUSTON, TX.
RUIZ, CARLOS HERIBERTO (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
RUIZ, FELIX ALVARDO (SFC/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
RUIZ, GILBERT (PFC/Marine Corps) SAN JOSE, CA.
RUIZ, HECTOR LOPEZ (SP4/Army) OTHELLO, WA.
RUIZ, JOHN FRANCO (SP4/Army) DE WITT, MI.
RUIZ, JOSE (CPL/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
RUIZ, JOSE JR (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
RUIZ, JOSE MANUEL (CPL/Army) VEGA BAJA, PR.
RUIZ, MANUEL (CPL/Army) LA PUENTE, CA.
RUIZ, MARTIN JR (PFC/Marine Corps) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
RUIZ, PASTOR FRANCISCO (SSG/Army) FORT PIERCE, FL.
RUIZ, PETER GEORGE (PFC/Marine Corps) AJO, AZ.
RUIZ, RAMON RODRIGUEZ (SP4/Army) SANTA CLARA, CA.
RUIZ, RAYMOND (LCPL/Marine Corps) LOS ANGELES, CA.
RUIZ, RICHARD PETER (SGT/Army) VICTORIA, TX.
RUIZ, SALVADORE INIGUEZ (SGT/Army) SACRAMENTO, CA.
RUIZ, THOMAS (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
RUIZ, WILLIAM JR (PFC/Marine Corps) BUENA PARK, CA.
RUIZ-BERNARD, GUILLERMO A (SP4/Army) BAYAMON, PR.
RUIZ-DEL PILAR, RAFAEL ANG (SSG/Army) QUEBRADILLAS, PR.
RUIZ-PEREZ, ROBERTO (PFC/Army) AGUAGA, PR.
RULE, TED JAMES (1LT/Army) WATERLOO, IA.
RULISON, DANIEL GRANT (CPL/Army) CHARLOTTE, MI.
RUMBAUGH, ELWOOD EUGENE (SSGT/Air Force) SPANGLER, PA.
RUMBLE, GEROULD MCLEAN III (WO/Army) CAMP LEJEUNE, NC.
RUMBLE, JON MAC GILLIVRAY (LCPL/Marine Corps) FAIRFAX, VA.
RUMINSKI, PHILIP EDWARD JR (SP4/Army) HIGHLAND MILLS, NY.
RUMINSKI, ROBERT PAUL (LCPL/Marine Corps) TWO RIVERS, WI.
RUMLEY, RICHARD ALLEN (CPL/Marine Corps) CANOGA PARK, CA.
RUMMAGE, JAMES FELIX (CPL/Army) ALBEMARLE, NC.
RUMMEL, DONALD EUGENE (SP4/Army) CANDOR, NY.
RUMMEL, FRANCIS CLAIR (SSG/Army) BUTLER, PA.
RUMMEL, JAMES DOUGLAS (SGT/Army) FLORENCE, MT.
RUMMERFIELD, JAMES C JR (PFC/Marine Corps) TULARE, CA.
RUMRILL, PAUL WILLIAM (CPL/Army) CAMBRIDGE, MA.
RUMSEY, JAY DEE (CPL/Army) ELMIRA, NY.
RUMSEY, MELVIN DARRYL (PFC/Marine Corps) MARIETTA, GA.
RUMSON, SAMUEL JAMES JR (PFC/Army) MALDEN, MA.
RUNDLE, CARY FRANK (YN3/Navy) ALDAN, PA.
RUNDLE, DANNY RAY (PFC/Marine Corps) WHITTIER, CA.
RUNDLE, JAMES JR (CPL/Army) KINGSTON, NY.
RUNEY, LAWRENCE F (2LT/Army) BRISTOL, PA.
RUNGE, FRANKLIN JAMES (SP4/Army) GILLETT, WI.
RUNGE, ROBERT CARL (CPL/Army) MOUNTAIN VIEW, CA.
RUNION, MARION GILMER (CPT/Army) RADFORD, VA.
RUNK, GARY WESLEY (PFC/Army) GETTYSBURG, PA.
RUNKEL, RONALD L (LCPL/Marine Corps) SOUTH BEND, IN.
RUNKLE, DANIEL C (SP5/Army) FORT WAYNE, IN.
RUNKLE, ROBERT LESLIE (LTC/Army) FORT SCOTT, KS.
RUNNELLS, EVERETT PORTER (SP4/Army) CONCORD, NH.
RUNNELS, GLYN LINAL JR (CPL/Marine Corps) BIRMINGHAM, AL.
RUNNELS, JAMES MIKEL (AN/Navy) GAINESVILLE, FL.
RUNNELS, LLOYD CHISOLM JR (2LT/Marine Corps) SAN DIEGO, CA.
RUNSER, ROBERT JOSEPH (PFC/Army) LIBERTY, IL.
RUNYON, BARRY LEE (SP4/Army) LEBANON, NJ.
RUNYON, STEVEN THOMAS (LCPL/Marine Corps) KOKOMO, IN.
RUNZO, RICHARD FRANCIS (CPL/Marine Corps) BELOIT, OH.
RUOFF, ROGER DALE (SP4/Army) WAUSEON, OH.
RUOHO, JOHN RONALD (MR1/Navy) FLORENCE, WI.
RUONAVAARA, ROBERT EDWIN (A1C/Air Force) HEALDSBURG, CA.
RUPCIC, RAYMOND ELLSWORTH (1LT/Army) LORAIN, OH.
RUPE, DONALD LEE (SP4/Army) CEDAR RADIDS, IA.
RUPERT, JOHN MICHAEL (SP4/Army) NEW HYDE PARK, NY.
RUPERT, LEO FRANKLIN (SP5/Army) NEWBURG, MO.
RUPINSKI, BERNARD FRANCIS (LT/Navy) EDWARDSVILLE, PA.
RUPKE, DARYL JAMES (PFC/Army) DENVER, CO.
RUPLE, HOMER ALFRED JR (SP5/Army) THREE RIVERS, MI.
RUPP, JEFFREY DAVID (PFC/Army) BAY VILLAGE, OH.
RUPPERT, FRANCIS GROVER (SP4/Army) CUMBERLAND, MD.
RUSCH, STEPHEN ARTHUR (CPT/Air Force) LAMBERTVILLE, NJ.
RUSCITO, JOHN ANDREW (PFC/Marine Corps) CENTEREACH, NY.
RUSEK, RONALD LEE (CPL/Army) TOLEDO, OH.
RUSH, CHARLES GLYNN JR (GYSG/Marine Corps) JACKSON, TN.
RUSH, CLAUDE BENJAMIN JR (SSG/Army) BEAUMONT, TX.
RUSH, CLIFFORD JAMES (SGT/Army) NEW MADRID, MO.
RUSH, DAVID CLYDE (SGT/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
RUSH, ERVIN LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) SACRAMENTO, CA.
RUSH, GEORGE HENRY JR (ADJ2/Navy) DETROIT, MI.
RUSH, JACK RAYMOND (LCPL/Marine Corps) ALGOMA, WI.
RUSH, JAMES EDWARD JR (PFC/Army) PRESTON, MS.
RUSH, JAMES LEROY (AMH3/Navy) PROSPECT, OH.
RUSH, JAMES THEODORE (PFC/Army) PIQUA, OH.
RUSH, JOSEPH BRADLEY (SGT/Army) DUNN LORING, VA.
RUSH, KENNETH (PFC/Army) LOUISVILLE, KY.
RUSH, LARRY ALLEN (PFC/Army) MOUNT VERNON, IN.
RUSH, MARVIN GENE (PFC/Marine Corps) MEMPHIS, TN.
RUSH, ROLAND EDWARD (PFC/Army) KENSINGTON, GA.
RUSH, THEODORE MARSHALL (PFC/Marine Corps) BIRMINGHAM, AL.
RUSH, THOMAS CLYDE JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) BUCKINGHAM, VA.
RUSH, WILLIAM ARDIE (ENC/Navy) LOS ANGELES, CA.
RUSHA, GARY EDWARD (SP4/Army) ESCANABA, MI.
RUSHER, ROBERT CHARLES (CPL/Marine Corps) TRACY, CA.
RUSHIN, LESTER (SSG/Army) BUENA VISTA, GA.
RUSHING, EDWARD FRANKLIN (SSG/Army) BRANDON, MS.
RUSHING, GARY GRANT (PFC/Army) WINSTON-SALEM, NC.
RUSHING, GEORGE WILLIAM (SP4/Army) CONROE, TX.
RUSHING, JAMES MONROE (2LT/Marine Corps) PENSACOLA, FL.
RUSHING, KENNETH ROGER (1LT/Army) BAXLEY, GA.
RUSHING, MICHAEL GEAN (CPL/Marine Corps) TUSCALOOSA, AL.
RUSHING, STEPHEN ABRAM (SGT/Army) AMES, IA.
RUSHING, WILLIAM LENDELL (1LT/Army) AUSTIN, TX.
RUSHLOW, RICHARD LEONARD (SGT/Army) LINCOLN PARK, MI.
RUSHTON, BRIAN WAYNE (CPT/Army) MEMPHIS, TN.
RUSHTON, WAYNE STERLING (CN/Navy) EASTLAKE, OH.
RUSNAK, GEORGE BERNARD (CPT/Army) PHILIPSBURG, PA.
RUSNAK, ROBERT JOSEPH (LCPL/Marine Corps) JOHNSTOWN, PA.
RUSNELL, DANIEL JOSEPH (PFC/Marine Corps) VESTABURG, MI.
RUSS, ALFRED BAYARD (1LT/Marine Corps) PETERBOROUGH, NH.
RUSS, BILLIE GROVER (CPL/Army) EAST ROCKINGHAM, NC.
RUSS, JAMES ALVIN (MAJ/Army) PANAMA CITY, FL.
RUSS, JAMES ERWIN (SP4/Army) GRAYLING, MI.
RUSS, JAMES LEE JR (CPL/Army) YOUNGSTOWN, OH.
RUSS, JOSEPH BLAIS (GYSG/Marine Corps) PITTSBURGH, PA.
RUSS, LEE HENDERSON (SP4/Army) OAKLAND, CA.
RUSS, PAUL EDWARD (CPL/Army) NIAGARA FALLS, NY.
RUSS, RICHARD ARNOLD (PFC/Army) WILMINGTON, NC.
RUSS, RICHARD JR (SGT/Army) MONTICELLO, FL.
RUSS, THOMAS EDISON (PFC/Army) WHITE LAKE, NC.
RUSS, WILLIAM R (PFC/Army) ELIZABETHTOWN, NC.
RUSSAW, PRESTON IVORY (PFC/Marine Corps) DIBOLL, TX.
RUSSEK, JOHN JOSEPH (SGT/Army) DELANO, MN.
RUSSELL, ALLEN BARTLEY (SFC/Army) HAYWARD, CA.
RUSSELL, ARTHUR JAMES (PFC/Army) DELIGHT, AR.
RUSSELL, BERNARD (PFC/Marine Corps) BALTIMORE, MD.
RUSSELL, BOBBY (SFC/Army) CLEVELAND, OH.
RUSSELL, BRIAN PATRICK (SGT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
RUSSELL, CARL ERIC (LCPL/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
RUSSELL, CECIL LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) COAL CITY, IL.
RUSSELL, CHARLES E III (PFC/Army) GRAHAM, NC.
RUSSELL, CHARLES GLENN (CPL/Army) LOUISVILLE, KY.
RUSSELL, CHARLES M III (SSG/Army) PEMBROKE, GA.
RUSSELL, CHARLES PIERCE (CPT/Air Force) HOPKINSVILLE, KY.
RUSSELL, CHARLES TERRY (SGT/Army) FLORENCE, AL.
RUSSELL, CLARENCE DEAN (SGT/Army) SIKESTON, MO.
RUSSELL, DAVID ADAMS (SGT/Marine Corps) WASHINGTON, DC.
RUSSELL, DAVID ALLEN (SP4/Army) LEONARDTOWN, MD.
RUSSELL, DAVID GORDON (LCPL/Marine Corps) SALEM, OR.
RUSSELL, DAVID PAUL (CPL/Army) JACKSON, MI.
RUSSELL, DONALD MYRICK (COL/Air Force) WESTBROOK, ME.
RUSSELL, DONNIE HOWARD (SGT/Marine Corps) TRACY, CA.
RUSSELL, EDWARD T (PVT/Army) SPRINGFIELD, ME.
RUSSELL, FLOYD H JR (PFC/Army) BIRMINGHAM, AL.
RUSSELL, FRED CALVIN (SFC/Army) MARYVILLE, TN.
RUSSELL, GARY LEE (PFC/Army) NEW BERLIN, NY.
RUSSELL, GORDON WARREN (PFC/Marine Corps) DANVERS, MA.
RUSSELL, GREGORY ALLEN (SGT/Army) RIO LINDA, CA.
RUSSELL, HENRY EUGENE (SP4/Army) SOUTH BOSTON, VA.
RUSSELL, HOLLIE BOYD (AMH3/Navy) PRINCETON, IN.
RUSSELL, JAMES A III (CPL/Marine Corps) NEW MARKET, TN.
RUSSELL, JAMES LEROY (SGT/Army) ANSON, TX.
RUSSELL, JAMES LOWELL (LCPL/Marine Corps) AKRON, OH.
RUSSELL, JAMES ROBERT (PFC/Marine Corps) ARCATA, CA.
RUSSELL, JERRY WILLIAM (SGT/Army) BIGELOW, MN.
RUSSELL, JOE TRAVIS (CPL/Army) TAMPA, FL.
RUSSELL, JOHN ERNEST (1LT/Army) CORPUS CHRISTI, TX.
RUSSELL, JOHN JOSEPH (SP4/Army) IRONTON, OH.
RUSSELL, JOHN MALCOLM JR (PFC/Marine Corps) SOUTH BURLINGTON, VT.
RUSSELL, KENNETH MUREL (CS2/Navy) JUDSONIA, AR.
RUSSELL, KENNETH TRUMAN (CPL/Marine Corps) PERRY, OK.
RUSSELL, LARRY GENE (LCPL/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
RUSSELL, LYNN JORDAN (SP4/Army) ROCKLAND, ME.
RUSSELL, PATRICK ANTHONY (PFC/Army) SAVANNAH, GA.
RUSSELL, PETER FRANSSON (LT/Navy) WHARTON, NJ.
RUSSELL, PETER JOHN (CPT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
RUSSELL, PETER LOWELL (SGT/Army) PORT ARTHUR, TX.
RUSSELL, RANDALL KERWIN (SGT/Marine Corps) SPRINGFIELD, MO.
RUSSELL, RICHARD DUANE (SN/Navy) ARTHUR, IL.
RUSSELL, RICHARD LEE (CPT/Air Force) SAN DIEGO, CA.
RUSSELL, RICHARD LEE (1LT/Air Force) SNYDER, TX.
RUSSELL, RICHARD SHANNON (PFC/Army) SANTA ANA, CA.
RUSSELL, ROBERT THOMAS II (PFC/Army) IRVING, TX.
RUSSELL, RONALD JAMES (PFC/Army) SPOKANE, WA.
RUSSELL, RONALD PATRICK (SP4/Army) EL CAJON, CA.
RUSSELL, RONNIE LEN (PFC/Army) STONE PARK, IL.
RUSSELL, ROY DEAN (SGT/Army) MISSION, SD.
RUSSELL, SAMUEL (PFC/Marine Corps) NASHVILLE, TN.
RUSSELL, WAYNE (PFC/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
RUSSELL, WAYNE HOWARD (SP4/Army) RUTHERFORD, NJ.
RUSSELL, WILLIAM JOHN JR (PFC/Marine Corps) LIMA, OH.
RUSSIN, DONALD JOHN JR (1LT/Army) YOUNGSTOWN, OH.
RUSSO, AUGUSTINE DANIEL (SGT/Army) NEW CASTLE, PA.
RUSSO, DENNIS JOSEPH (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
RUSSO, JOSEPH CHARLES (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
RUSSO, MICHAEL CANDIDO (PFC/Army) CENTRAL ISLIP, NY.
RUSSO, MICHAEL L III (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
RUSSO, MICHAEL PHILLIP (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
RUSSO, RONALD SALVATORE (SGT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
RUSSO, THOMAS PETER (PSG/Army) NEW CASTLE, PA.
RUSSO, WILLIAM (LCPL/Marine Corps) ELIZABETH, NJ.
RUST, GARY ALFRED (SP4/Army) SOUTHBRIDGE, MA.
RUST, HENRY WILSON JR (LTC/Army) BATESVILLE, AR.
RUST, JAMES HENRY (PFC/Marine Corps) MALONE, NY.
RUSTINE, DOUGLAS CECIL (SP4/Army) GOTHENBURG, NE.
RUSZKIEWICZ, PAUL FRANK (SP4/Army) HAMTRAMCK, MI.
RUTBERG, FRANKLIN STEVEN (PFC/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
RUTGERS, DAVID LYNN (PFC/Marine Corps) MARSHALLTOWN, IA.
RUTH, ALFRED DARNELL (PFC/Marine Corps) ALEXANDRIA, LA.
RUTH, DENNIS (SSG/Army) ELIZABETH, NJ.
RUTH, TERRY AUSTIN (1LT/Army) ANDERSON, IN.
RUTHERFORD, DANNY LEWIS (CPL/Marine Corps) LOUISVILLE, KY.
RUTHERFORD, ERNEST WAYNE (PFC/Marine Corps) SMITHS GROVE, KY.
RUTHERFORD, LARRY SCOTT (SP4/Army) HORSE CAVE, KY.
RUTHERFORD, LEROY (CPL/Army) BURLINGTON, VT.
RUTHERFORD, MELVIN NEAL (SGT/Army) NICHOLASVILLE, KY.
RUTHERFORD, MICHAEL TOXEY (PFC/Marine Corps) GREENVILLE, AL.
RUTHERFORD, RICHARD EUGENE (CPL/Army) MONTGOMERY CITY, MO.
RUTIGLIANO, ANTHONY (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
RUTLAND, WARREN LESTER (SGT/Army) GAFFNEY, SC.
RUTLEDGE, GEORGE EDWARD (SSG/Army) FORT WAYNE, IN.
RUTLEDGE, JAMES BENSON (PFC/Army) COLUMBUS, OH.
RUTLEDGE, JAMES ROBERT (SSG/Army) DUNCAN, OK.
RUTLEDGE, JAMES ROBERT JR (CPL/Army) MEMPHIS, TN.
RUTOWSKI, DENNIS DAVID (PFC/Army) WATERFORD, WI.
RUTTAN, JAMES EARL (CPL/Army) WATERTOWN, NY.
RUTTER, JOSEPH DELMAR JR (PFC/Army) MARIETTA, OH.
RUTTER, LYNNE HARLAN (GYSG/Marine Corps) RAHWAY, NJ.
RUTTER, THOMAS CLAYTON (CPL/Marine Corps) WEST CREEK, NJ.
RUTTIMANN, ALLAN (SGT/Army) CANOGA PARK, CA.
RUTTLE, ROBERT PRESTON JR (SP4/Army) HATBORO, PA.
RUVALCABA-LOPEZ, MIGUEL AN (SP4/Army) BROWNSVILLE, TX.
RUVOLIS, EDWARD JOSEPH (CPL/Marine Corps) WASHINGTON, NJ.
RUYBAL, DANNY GILBERT (CPL/Army) AVONDALE, CO.
RUYFF, RONALD PAUL (A2C/Air Force) LONG BEACH, CA.
RUZICKA, JOSEPH L JR (CPT/Air Force) NORTH AUGUSTA, SC.
RUZILA, PETER JR (PFC/Army) PARAMUS, NJ.
RYALS, JIMMIE DALE (SP4/Army) DEARBORN HEIGHTS, MI.
RYAN, BERNARD STEVEN (SFC/Army) HOLLYWOOD, CA.
RYAN, DANIEL JOSEPH (CPL/Army) MODESTO, CA.
RYAN, DELBERT LEROY (PFC/Army) LAWRENCE, KS.
RYAN, DONALD JAMES (CPL/Marine Corps) AUBURN, NY.
RYAN, EDWARD KENNETH (SGT/Army) MILWAUKEE, WI.
RYAN, FRANK D JR (TSGT/Air Force) YUBA CITY, CA.
RYAN, FREDERICK LEE (PFC/Army) STEUBENVILLE, OH.
RYAN, GERALD SCOTT (CPL/Army) RICHMOND, UT.
RYAN, JERRY VAN (CPL/Army) WALNUT CREEK, CA.
RYAN, JOHN ALOYSIUS JR (CPT/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
RYAN, JOHN ROGER JR (CPL/Army) BELLWOOD, IL.
RYAN, JOHN THOMAS (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
RYAN, JOSEPH ROBERT JR (1LT/Army) BEDFORD, OH.
RYAN, LAWRENCE BRENDAN (CPT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
RYAN, LIONEL ALVAREZ (PFC/Marine Corps) HOUSTON, TX.
RYAN, MICHAEL JOHN (SP5/Army) GROTON, CT.
RYAN, ROBERT ANTHONY (LCPL/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
RYAN, ROBERT DALE (LCPL/Marine Corps) HOUSTON, TX.
RYAN, ROBERT EDWARD (1LT/Air Force) HINGHAM, MA.
RYAN, RONALD ROYCE (CPL/Marine Corps) SACRAMENTO, CA.
RYAN, SAMUEL FRANKLIN (SGT/Army) UTICA, OH.
RYAN, TERRENCE PATRICK (LT/Navy) SUMMIT, NJ.
RYAN, THOMAS KEVIN (SP4/Army) ALBANY, NY.
RYAN, THOMAS LAWRENCE (SP4/Army) PRIOR LAKE, MN.
RYAN, WILLARD R (SGT/Army) GROVELAND, MA.
RYAN, WILLIAM CORNELIUS JR (1LT/Marine Corps) BOGOTA, NJ.
RYAN, WILLIAM DEAN (SP5/Army) WALNUT HILL, IL.
RYBAK, FRANCIS PAUL (2LT/Army) SYRACUSE, NY.
RYBERG, CHARLES EDWARD (2LT/Marine Corps) JACKSON, MN.
RYBICKI, FRANK ANTHONY JR (1LT/Army) BALBOA, PA.
RYBOLT, DONALD RAY (A2C/Air Force) CAMBRIDGE CITY, IN.
RYCKAERT, ANTHONY LEE (SP4/Army) DETROIT, MI.
RYCKO, RAYMOND ADAM (SSG/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
RYCROFT, LARRY WAYNE (PFC/Army) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
RYDEN, GARY ARDEAN (PFC/Army) PONTIAC, MI.
RYDER, ALDO EUGENE (PFC/Marine Corps) BRISTOL, CT.
RYDER, CARL EDWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) TRAFFORD, PA.
RYDER, EDWIN BYRON (SFC/Army) GREENVILLE JUNCTION, ME.
RYDER, JOHN LESLIE (CPT/Air Force) CHISHOLM, MN.
RYDLEWICZ, JOHN MICHAEL (1LT/Air Force) MILWAUKEE, WI.
RYE, BRYAN A (CPT/Air Force) BRANFORD, CT.
RYE, DILLARD GALE (SSG/Army) DOS PALOS, CA.
RYGG, CHARLES ALLEN (PFC/Army) OAKLAND, CA.
RYKACZEWSKI, STANLEY K (1LT/Army) NATRONA, PA.
RYKOSKEY, EDWARD JAY (LCPL/Marine Corps) CARLISLE, PA.
RYLAND, WILLIAM PATRICK (LCPL/Marine Corps) MEMPHIS, TN.
RYLANDER, ROBERT J (SGT/Army) CORPUS CHRISTI, TX.
RYLEE, JAMES SIDNEY (SP5/Army) GLENMOORE, PA.
RYMOND, NICHOLAS JAMES (PFC/Marine Corps) NORTH HOLLYWOOD, CA.
RYNEARSON, KARL FRANCIS (SP4/Army) DUNMORE, PA.
RYNKIEWICZ, RICHARD ROBERT (PFC/Army) LUZERNE, PA.
RYNNING, KENNETH DEAN (SGT/Army) AURORA, CO.
RYON, JOHN W (MSGT/Air Force) STONINGTON, CT.
RYSE, ROY LOUIS JR (PFC/Army) INGLEWOOD, CA.
RYTTER, PAUL E (PFC/Army) BAKERSFIELD, CA.
RYZA, WAYNE DAVID (SP4/Army) HOUSTON, TX.