Make your own free website on Tripod.com
*

IANDOLI, DONALD (SGT/Army) PATERSON, NJ.
IANIERI, RICHARD JOSEPH (LCPL/Marine Corps) BRYN MAWR, PA.
IANNETTA, LARRY ALBERT (SP5/Army) MILWAUKIE, OR.
IANNICELLI, RICHARD LEE (PFC/Army) CASTRO VALLEY, CA.
IANNUZZI, CHARLES EARNEST (CPL/Marine Corps) ELIZABETH, NJ.
IASELLO, DENNIS ANTHONY (SP4/Army) NEWARK, NJ.
IBANEZ, ALFONSO (SP4/Army) ALICE, TX.
IBANEZ, ARISTOTOLES DEL R (SK1/Navy) PHILIPPINES, XP.
IBANEZ, DI REYES (GYSG/Marine Corps) SAN DIEGO, CA.
IBARRA, MIKE GOMEZ (LCPL/Marine Corps) HOUSTON, TX.
IBARRA, RODRIGO FUENTES (MSG/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
IBROM, ADRIAN JOSEPH (SP4/Army) CUERO, TX.
ICE, WESLEY GENE (PFC/Army) BRIDGEPORT, WV.
ICKE, RALPH EDWARD II (LCPL/Marine Corps) EL CENTRO, CA.
IDE, BEN HERVEY (CWO/Army) MARINA, CA.
IDE, DONALD WILLIAM (1LT/Army) WASHINGTON, DC.
IDING, GREGORY THOMAS (SP4/Army) CINCINNATI, OH.
IDLE, THOMAS GEORGE (PFC/Marine Corps) BELLEVUE, OH.
IDLETT, JAMES (SP4/Army) ALBANY, GA.
IDOM, MAX RALPH (PFC/Marine Corps) FOREST, MS.
IGARTA, BENITO JR (GYSG/Marine Corps) HONOLULU, HI.
IGERT, JOHN WILLIAM (PFC/Army) INDEPENDENCE, MO.
IGGULDEN, SCOTT WARREN (CPL/Army) BURBANK, CA.
IGLESIAS, JULIO A III (CPL/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
IGNACIO, ROY (SSG/Army) WAHIAWA, HI.
IGNASIAK, DAVID JOSEPH (PFC/Marine Corps) ERIE, PA.
IGOE, WILLIAM JOHN (PFC/Army) WARRINGTON, PA.
IHNAT, MICHAEL JOHN (PFC/Army) PERTH AMBOY, NJ.
IHRIG, GARRY LYNN (CPL/Marine Corps) PARKVILLE, MO.
IJAMS, DENNIS EARL (CPL/Army) SCHELL CITY, MO.
IKE, THOMAS ROBERT (PFC/Marine Corps) MILLINGTON, NJ.
ILAOA, FALEAGAFULA (SSGT/Air Force) SAN FRANCISCO, CA.
ILER, KENNETH MARVIN (PFC/Marine Corps) OMAHA, NE.
ILES, BRUCE ADRION (CPL/Marine Corps) DENVER, CO.
ILGENFRITZ, HERBERT E JR (PFC/Army) ORLANDO, FL.
ILLER, RONALD (SP4/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
ILLI, DANIEL JOHN (PFC/Army) ANN ARBOR, MI.
ILLINGWORTH, JOHN JAMES (CPL/Army) NEW HAVEN, CT.
ILLMAN, WILLIAM STEVE (PFC/Army) OROVILLE, CA.
ILSLEY, ROBERT PATRICK (SP5/Army) SEATTLE, WA.
ILSTRUP, JOHN ALVIN JR (SP4/Army) ST LOUIS PARK, MN.
IMAE, HACHIRO (PSG/Army) KAHULUI, HI.
IMBACH, JOHN III (SP4/Army) CARPINTERIA, CA.
IMBORNONE, DARRELL DAVID (SSG/Army) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
IMERESE, JAMES DAVID (LCPL/Marine Corps) BUFFALO, NY.
IMES, HENRY EARL JR (PFC/Marine Corps) WINSTON-SALEM, NC.
IMLAH, JACK SELWYN (1LT/Marine Corps) CORVALLIS, OR.
IMLER, HAROLD EUGENE JR (SP4/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
IMPELITHERE, ALAN JOHN (PFC/Army) LIVERPOOL, NY.
IMPERIALE, RONALD JOSEPH (LCPL/Marine Corps) ST LOUIS, MO.
IMPSON, DOUGLAS GERALD (PFC/Marine Corps) DENHAM SPRINGS, LA.
IMRIE, JOHN CHARLES (SP4/Army) JOHNSON CREEK, WI.
INAY, CHRISTOPHER HENRY (LCPL/Marine Corps) WAPATO, WA.
INBODEN, JAMES RAY (SGT/Army) ROBINSON, IL.
INBODEN, ROGER LEE (CPL/Army) CREOLA, OH.
INBODEN, STEVE LEE (SP4/Army) SPRINGERTON, IL.
INCASHOLA, JEAN BAPTISTE (PFC/Army) ST IGNATIUS, MT.
INCE, JOHN DAVID (LCPL/Marine Corps) GREELEY, CO.
INCROCCI, RICHARD LAFAYETTE (PVT/Marine Corps) MADERA, CA.
INDRECC, GREGORY THOMAS (LCPL/Marine Corps) DETROIT, MI.
INDYK, FRANK ALAN (LCPL/Marine Corps) RAYMOND, NH.
INFANZON-COLON, RAMIRO (SP4/Army) SAN JUAN, PR.
INFERRERA, LOUIS JOSEPH (PFC/Marine Corps) VINELAND, NJ.
ING, HERBERT EDGAR III (2LT/Marine Corps) CAMP LEJEUNE, NC.
INGALLS, BENJAMIN HARRISON (PFC/Marine Corps) AUSTIN, IN.
INGALLS, GEORGE ALAN (SP4/Army) NORCO, CA.
INGELS, CHARLES WILLIAM (PFC/Marine Corps) CINCINNATI, OH.
INGERSOLL, DAVID PAUL (CPL/Marine Corps) WALTHAM, MA.
INGLE, NATHAN LAMAR (HM3/Navy) CHATTANOOGA, TN.
INGLES, DANNY LEE (CPL/Army) NEW LEBANON, OH.
INGLESTON, STARET JOHN (SGT/Army) MARTVILLE, NY.
INGLETT, GERALD WAYNE (PFC/Marine Corps) AUGUSTA, GA.
INGMAN, BRUCE EDWIN (PFC/Marine Corps) WEST JORDAN, UT.
INGRAM, ALLEN WADE (LCPL/Marine Corps) SAN MANUEL, AZ.
INGRAM, ARTIE (CPL/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
INGRAM, CHARLIE BERNARD JR (SP4/Army) PHENIX CITY, AL.
INGRAM, ELIJAH (PFC/Army) COCOA, FL.
INGRAM, ISRAEL LONZO (SGT/Army) COLUMBUS, OH.
INGRAM, JERRY GRANT (PFC/Army) TALLAHASSEE, FL.
INGRAM, JIMMY ANDERSON (SP4/Army) NATHALIE, VA.
INGRAM, JOHN LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) WELEETKA, OK.
INGRAM, LAFE (PFC/Marine Corps) CRUM, WV.
INGRAM, ROBERT HOWARD (SP4/Army) CHULA VISTA, CA.
INGRAM, RONALD ERNEST (CPL/Marine Corps) REDWOOD CITY, CA.
INGRAM, WARREN G (PFC/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
INGRAM, WILLIAM CARLYLE (LCPL/Marine Corps) WENATCHEE, WA.
INGRASSIA, MICHAEL JOSEPH (LTC/Army) ROCKFORD, IL.
INGRUM, JOHN DANIEL (1LT/Army) SPRINGDALE, AR.
INGRUM, JOSEPH HENRY (HM2/Navy) ABILENE, KS.
INGUILLO, JOHN DEOGRACIAS (SSG/Army) WATSONVILLE, CA.
INIGUEZ, DENNIS GLENN (PFC/Army) SAN DIEGO, CA.
INKEL, GUY MARCEL (SGT/Army) BEECHER FALLS, VT.
INLOW, CHARLES EDWARD (PFC/Army) CENTER, MO.
INLOW, RICKY GENE (SGT/Army) WILMINGTON, OH.
INMAN, HARRY CHARLES III (1LT/Army) LOUISVILLE, KY.
INMAN, JAMES MACKENZIE (PFC/Marine Corps) ASHEVILLE, NC.
INMAN, JAMES WESLEY (CPL/Marine Corps) VALDOSTA, GA.
INMAN, PHILLIP LEE (PVT/Marine Corps) HICKMAN, CA.
INMAN, WILLIAM IVAN (CPL/Marine Corps) CHARDON, OH.
INNES, ROGER BURNS (LCDR/Navy) CHICAGO, IL.
INSALL, BILLY GLEN (SP4/Army) LAMPASAS, TX.
INSANA, SALVATORE CARMELO (SFC/Army) WICKLIFFE, OH.
INSCORE, ROGER VERNON (CPL/Marine Corps) HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA.
INSEL, LAURENCE ALAN (SGT/Army) BEVERLY HILLS, CA.
INSLEE, RAYMOND STEPHEN (SGT/Army) LEVITTOWN, NY.
INSPRUCKER, GLENN EDWARD (1LT/Marine Corps) GLENDALE, CA.
INT-HOUT, KURT (SP4/Army) KODIAC, AK.
INTIHAR, JOHN THOMAS (PFC/Army) JAMESTOWN, NY.
INTIHAR, JOSEF PAUL (SP4/Army) WICKLIFFE, OH.
IOANNI, LORENZO JOSEPH (PFC/Marine Corps) MEMPHIS, NY.
IODICE, TULLIO PATRICK JR (A1C/Air Force) PARKVILLE, MD.
IOPA, CHARLES MAHELONA (CPL/Marine Corps) HILO, HI.
IORIO, LEWIS PATRICK (SGT/Army) HIGHLAND, NY.
IOZZIA, SALVATORE (SFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
IRBY, CHARLES WILLIAM (SP4/Army) HILLSBORO, IL.
IRBY, DONALD REECE (PFC/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
IRBY, WILLIAM SAMUEL (SGT/Army) CHARLOTTE, NC.
IRELAN, DANIEL ALBERT (SGT/Army) GASTON, OR.
IRELAN, KENNETH RAY (EN2/Navy) ASBURY, MO.
IRELAND, ELMER GLENN (PFC/Army) STAR, ID.
IRELAND, LEROY (SSG/Army) ATHENS, GA.
IRELAND, PHILLIP EARL (SP4/Army) TRAPPE, MD.
IRELAND, ROBERT NEWELL (CMS/Air Force) SAN BERNARDINO, CA.
IRELAND, RONALD WAYNE (CPL/Army) ST ELMO, IL.
IRIZARRY, JOSE ANGEL (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
IRIZARRY-ACEVEDO, DANIEL (SP4/Army) BAYAMON, PR.
IRIZARRY-HERNANDEZ, ANGEL (SP6/Army) HATO REY, PR.
IRIZARRY-PEREZ, JAIME (SSG/Army) MAYAGUEZ, PR.
IRONSIDE, STEVEN PAUL (PFC/Marine Corps) VALLEJO, CA.
IRSCH, WAYNE CHARLES (CPT/Air Force) TULSA, OK.
IRVIN, OPHREY AUSTIN (SP4/Army) CHILLICOTHE, OH.
IRVIN, PAUL EDWARD (PFC/Army) LEHIGH ACRES, FL.
IRVIN, RICHARD LOWELL (SP4/Army) SHEFFIELD LAKE, OH.
IRVIN, STEPHEN LEE (CPL/Marine Corps) COLUMBIA, MO.
IRVIN, THOMAS FRANKLIN (SP4/Army) GATTMAN, MS.
IRVING, EARL ELESTER JR (SP4/Army) EAST ST LOUIS, IL.
IRVING, JOHN WILLIAM JR (1LT/Army) SAN JOSE, CA.
IRVING, LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) HEATH, OH.
IRVING, NATHANIEL (PFC/Army) HOPEWELL, VA.
IRVING, STANLEY NIXON (PVT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
IRWIN, RICHARD RAY JR (PFC/Army) ARCADIA, CA.
IRWIN, ROBERT HARRY (LTC/Air Force) PEEKSKILL, NY.
IRWIN, ROBERT JOSEPH (LCPL/Marine Corps) HOLLYWOOD, FL.
IRWIN, THOMAS EDWARD (SP5/Army) BELLEVILLE, IL.
IRWIN, VAN ALLEN (SFC/Army) NORTHRIDGE, CA.
IRWIN, WILLIAM EDWARD (CPL/Army) PORTLAND, OR.
ISAAC, JAMES EDWARD JR (PFC/Army) DALEVILLE, AL.
ISAAC, ROCCO RENELL (LCPL/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
ISAAC, WILL JR (SFC/Army) COATOPA, AL.
ISAACS, DEAN ROBERT (SGT/Army) MISSOULA, MT.
ISAACS, GARY NEAL (PFC/Army) DETROIT, MI.
ISAACS, JOHN PAUL (PFC/Army) CLEVELAND, OH.
ISAACS, MILO CLINTON (SFC/Army) TEMPLE, TX.
ISAACS, ROYAL GEORGE JR (CPT/Army) ALLEN, OK.
ISAACS, SAMMY FLOYD (PFC/Army) STILWELL, OK.
ISAACS, WAYNE LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) HAMILTON, OH.
ISAACSON, GARY ALLEN (PFC/Army) AMERY, WI.
ISAACSON, GERALD EDWARD (SP4/Army) MARBLEHEAD, MA.
ISAACSON, MILFORD DON (1LT/Army) STRONGHURST, IL.
ISABELLE, LEMUEL (SP5/Army) CHARLEROI, PA.
ISALES-BENITEZ, JORGE LUIS (SP4/Army) RIO PIEDRAS, PR.
ISBELL, DAVID GENE (1LT/Army) HUNTSVILLE, TX.
ISBELL, JAMES RUSSELL (PFC/Army) KANSAS CITY, MO.
ISBELL, JIMMIE RAY (SP4/Army) MARIETTA, MS.
ISBELL, MARSHALL HOWARD (PFC/Army) EASTANOLLEE, GA.
ISBELL, OTIS EDWARD (CPL/Army) WEST MEMPHIS, AR.
ISELY, MICHAEL GENE (PFC/Army) SLIDELL, LA.
ISENHOUR, RONALD WAITSEL (SGT/Army) HICKORY, NC.
ISER, KENNETH EUGENE (PVT/Marine Corps) CANTON, OH.
ISGRIG, DENNIS EDWARD (CPL/Marine Corps) BONNE TERRE, MO.
ISHIHARA, JAMES HIROSHI (CWO/Army) HONOLULU, HI.
ISHMAEL, JOHNNIE LEROY (CWO/Army) LAVERNE, OK.
ISHMAN, ALBERT JR (SSG/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
ISHMAN, HUEY LEE (PVT/Marine Corps) TOPEKA, KS.
ISHMAN, JOHN EDWARD (SGT/Army) CLARENDON, PA.
ISHMAN, MICHAEL RAYMOND (SP4/Army) PUNXSUTAWNEY, PA.
ISLER, CHARLES C JR (PFC/Army) NORFOLK, VA.
ISLER, REID ALLEN (HM3/Navy) ESTANCIA, NM.
ISLEY, CHARLES LESTER III (CPL/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
ISOM, DAVID (SP4/Army) COTTONGIN, KY.
ISOM, DENNIS ROSS PAUL (CPT/Army) DREXEL HILL, PA.
ISOM, THEODORE (PVT/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
ISON, ARNOLD E (SGT/Army) VIPER, KY.
ISRAEL, JOHN W (TSGT/Air Force) FORT WALTON BEACH, FL.
ISRAEL, RALPH WALDO JR (SP4/Army) CHULA VISTA, CA.
ISSENMANN, MICHAEL WILLIAM (PFC/Marine Corps) SANTA CLARA, CA.
ITALIANO, HARRY RICHARD (SP4/Army) SUITLAND, MD.
ITRI, DOUGLAS JOHN (SP5/Army) BOSTON, MA.
ITUARTE, ROBERTO (SGT/Marine Corps) EL PASO, TX.
ITZOE, ROBERT ANTHONY (SFC/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
IVAN, ANDREW JR (CPT/Air Force) SOUTH RIVER, NJ.
IVANOV, WILBUR WILLIAM (SP4/Army) WINDSOR, VT.
IVENER, TERRY LEE (PFC/Army) SIOUX CITY, IA.
IVERSON, GERALD ALLEN (CPL/Army) OAKES, ND.
IVES, DAVID ALLEN (SP4/Army) FAIRFIELD, CA.
IVES, EDWIN ORRIN (LCPL/Marine Corps) PITTSBURGH, PA.
IVES, PHILLIP THOMAS (SP4/Army) VALLEY PARK, MO.
IVES, RICHARD V (SP4/Army) JAMESBURG, NJ.
IVES, TIMOTHY JAMES (CPL/Marine Corps) COLORADO SPRINGS, CO.
IVES, WILLIAM ALLEN (PFC/Marine Corps) COUNCIL BLUFFS, IA.
IVEY, DORRIS ALBERT (SFC/Army) ORLANDO, FL.
IVEY, GLEN SIMMANG (CPT/Army) WEST POINT, NY.
IVEY, HERMAN FRED (CPL/Army) LENOX, GA.
IVEY, JOEL STEVENS JR (SP4/Army) SOUTHERN PINES, NC.
IVEY, MARSHALL PERNELL (MSGT/Air Force) GARYSBURG, NC.
IVEY, SAM (PFC/Army) MCGRATH, AK.
IVEY, SHERMAN LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) CLEVELAND, OH.
IVEY, TOMMY HUBERT (SP4/Army) AUBURNDALE, FL.
IVORY, KENNETH JOHN (PFC/Army) CHEST SPRINGS, PA.
IVORY, MICHAEL THOMAS (LCPL/Marine Corps) MEMPHIS, TN.
IVY, JESSE W JR (CPL/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
IVY, LEONARD CLARENCE JR (PFC/Army) TERRE HAUTE, IN.
IWASKO, EDWARD BERNARD (SGT/Marine Corps) BELLWOOD, IL.
IYNDELLIN, EDWARD ALLEN (PFC/Marine Corps) PORTLAND, OR.
IYUA, ARCHIE HUBERT JR (SGT/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
IZARD, B C (SFC/Army) EL PASO, TX.
IZARD, PHILLIPS H JR (CPT/Army) FULTON, MS.
IZZARD, SAMUEL JULIUS (SP4/Army) WASHINGTON, DC.