Make your own free website on Tripod.com
*

GA NUN, PAUL HUNTINGTON (CPL/Army) ASBURY PARK, NJ.
GAA, JOSEPH WILLIAM JR (SGT/Army) KEALAKEKUA, HI.
GAARDER, DAVID EIDNES (1LT/Army) SHAKER HEIGHTS, OH.
GABALDON, TONY EIDDIE (PFC/Marine Corps) REEDLEY, CA.
GABANA, ROBERTO LAY (SP4/Army) PHILIPPINES, XP.
GABBARD, THOMAS JEFFERSON (SGT/Army) HIGHLAND HEIGHTS, KY.
GABBERT, DENNIS ERWIN (SP4/Army) EUREKA, CA.
GABBIN, FRED LEE (SFC/Army) COLORADO SPRINGS, CO.
GABEL, GARY LEE (SGT/Army) FREMONT, OH.
GABLE, ARLAN DEAN (SGT/Army) ROLETTE, ND.
GABLE, CHESTER LEWIS (MAJ/Air Force) WICHITA FALLS, TX.
GABLE, ROBERT LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) KYLERTOWN, PA.
GABLE, RONALD HOWARD (SP4/Army) DAYTON, OH.
GABORIAULT, SANFORD RENE (SSG/Army) FRANKLIN, VT.
GABRIEL, CHARLES DAVID (A2C/Air Force) PALMER, TX.
GABRIEL, GARRY LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) BOISE, ID.
GABRIEL, HERBERT JAMES (PFC/Army) PORT ARTHUR, TX.
GABRIEL, JAMES JR (SP5/Army) HONOLULU, HI.
GABRIEL, JOEL LYNN (CPL/Army) OREGON CITY, OR.
GABRIEL, MEREDITH ALTON (SGT/Army) SAN DIEGO, CA.
GABRIEL, VINCENT JAMES JR (PFC/Marine Corps) PATERSON, NJ.
GABRYS, STEPHEN MICHAEL (CPT/Army) BELLEROSE, NY.
GABURO, GEORGE W (MSG/Army) LANDISVILLE, NJ.
GACHES, CHARLES WILLIAM (SP5/Army) SEGUIN, TX.
GADDA, ANTHONY JOSEPH JR (PFC/Army) HACKENSACK, NJ.
GADDIE, DAVID JR (SSG/Army) HOPE MILLS, NC.
GADDIS, FRED AUSBUN (PFC/Army) ATLANTA, GA.
GADDIS, JONATHAN ROYAL (SFC/Army) QUITMAN, GA.
GADDIS, RALPH ARNOLD (SGT/Army) PIONEER, LA.
GADDY, WILLIE GENE (PFC/Army) GRIFFIN, GA.
GADIE, BOBBY GLYNN (PFC/Army) HOPE MILLS, NC.
GADSON, EDDIE DEAN (PFC/Marine Corps) SALINA, KS.
GADZIALA, GARY LEE (PFC/Army) ALBUQUERQUE, NM.
GAERTNER, BYRL WILLIAM (LCPL/Marine Corps) ROCHESTER, MN.
GAETH, JOHN CEPHAS (SGT/Army) SCHUYLER, NE.
GAFFANEY, RICHARD JAMES JR (CPL/Marine Corps) FARGO, ND.
GAFFIGAN, ROBERT MICHAEL (LCPL/Marine Corps) SILVER SPRING, MD.
GAFFNEY, EDWARD ALBERT (PFC/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
GAFFNEY, MCARTHUR (SP4/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
GAFFNEY, MICHAEL FRANCIS (LCPL/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
GAFFNEY, RONALD SEFTON (SP5/Army) GROVELAND, FL.
GAFTUNIK, ROBERT ERNEST (SGT/Army) SACRAMENTO, CA.
GAFTUNIK, STEVEN JOHN (PFC/Army) SACRAMENTO, CA.
GAGE, JAMES ROBERT (SGT/Army) BOWIE, TX.
GAGE, JOHN THOMAS (SSG/Marine Corps) MCCOOK, NE.
GAGE, MICHAEL ARTHUR (PFC/Army) GERBER, CA.
GAGE, NORMAN GLENN (RMC/Navy) PAMPA, TX.
GAGE, ROBERT HUGH (SSG/Marine Corps) COLUMBUS, OH.
GAGLIANO, FRANK F (CPL/Army) MOUNT PROSPECT, IL.
GAGLIARDI, GREGORY (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
GAGLIARDO, FRANK ANDREW (SGT/Marine Corps) DEER PARK, NY.
GAGNE, BERTRAND RONALD (PFC/Army) AUBURN, ME.
GAGNE, DALE FRANCIS (SP4/Army) DULUTH, MN.
GAGNE, DONALD (LCPL/Marine Corps) FALL RIVER, MA.
GAGNE, JOSEPH JAMES (SGT/Army) ST PAUL, MN.
GAGNE, LOUIS PHILLIP JR (SP4/Army) FALL RIVER, MA.
GAGNE, RENALD LUDGER (PFC/Army) WALLINGFORD, CT.
GAGNE, ROBERT OMER (1LT/Army) CHICOPEE, MA.
GAGNIER, WILLIAM JOSEPH (SGT/Army) MANKATO, MN.
GAGNON, JOHN EDGAR (MSG/Army) CARIBOU, ME.
GAGNON, JOSEPH DENNIS (SGT/Air Force) FORT KENT, ME.
GAGNON, MORRIS DOMINIQUE (SSG/Army) NORTH LEEDS, ME.
GAGNON, PATRICK JOHN (LCPL/Marine Corps) DETROIT, MI.
GAGNON, PERCY CHARLES (SP4/Army) CARIBOU, ME.
GAHAGAN, JAMES MILAN (SGT/Army) CLEVELAND, WI.
GAIDIS, ALFRED JAMES (WO/Army) BRISTOL, CT.
GAILEY, ALLEN DALE JR (PVT/Marine Corps) MURRAY, UT.
GAILLIARD, HERMAN BERNARD (PFC/Marine Corps) CHARLESTON, SC.
GAINER, GARY LEE (SP4/Army) PINEVILLE, WV.
GAINER, JOHN ROBERT (CPL/Army) BROKEN ARROW, OK.
GAINES, ALLAN JOSEPH (PFC/Marine Corps) TUSCALOOSA, AL.
GAINES, BERNARD LAVERNE (PFC/Marine Corps) JERSEY SHORE, PA.
GAINES, BYRON ADAMS JR (PFC/Marine Corps) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
GAINES, CHARLES A (SGT/Army) SANFORD, FL.
GAINES, CHARLES JERRY (2LT/Marine Corps) NEWTON, MS.
GAINES, DOUGLAS JR (SFC/Army) PERRY, FL.
GAINES, GREGORY RANDALL (SGT/Army) ATLANTA, GA.
GAINES, JAMES JR (PFC/Army) JERSEY CITY, NJ.
GAINES, MARVIN JEROME (SGT/Army) STATESVILLE, NC.
GAINES, MELVIN CLYDE (SSG/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
GAINES, PHILIP FALCONA (PFC/Army) ARDMORE, OK.
GAINES, PHILLIP RAY (PFC/Army) EAST ST LOUIS, IL.
GAINES, THOMAS GALE (LCPL/Marine Corps) LUDOWICI, GA.
GAINES, THOMAS LEE JR (SP4/Army) AURORA, IL.
GAINES, WILLIAM FRANKLIN (SP4/Army) SAND SPRINGS, OK.
GAINES, WORDELL (PFC/Marine Corps) TUSCALOOSA, AL.
GAINGER, JOHN B (SP4/Army) THOMASVILLE, NC.
GAINOUS, JOHN CHARLES (PFC/Army) PORT ST JOE, FL.
GAISER, JAMES ALFRED (1LT/Army) SCRANTON, PA.
GAISER, LEWIS BERNARD (1LT/Army) SAYVILLE, NY.
GAITHER, CURTIS (CPL/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
GAITHER, THOMAS MARK (CPL/Army) ALEXANDRIA, VA.
GAJAN, ALTON LOUIS (CWO/Army) BROOKFIELD, NY.
GAJDOSIK, ERNEST WAYNE (SSG/Army) BAY CITY, TX.
GALABIZ, JOHN ROSALEZ (LCPL/Marine Corps) VALINDA, CA.
GALAMBOS, JOSEPH GARY (1LT/Army) SONORA, CA.
GALAN, DAVID LUIS (PFC/Marine Corps) HUNTINGTON PARK, CA.
GALAN, RICHARD (CPT/Army) TAMPA, FL.
GALANTE, RONALD ALFRED (SP4/Army) RIDGEWOOD, NY.
GALARZA, RUDOLPH JOSEPH (CPL/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
GALARZA-QUINONES, JOSE M (CPL/Army) RIO PIEDRAS, PR.
GALATA, JOHN MICHAEL (PFC/Army) GREENSBURG, PA.
GALATI, JAMES FRANCIS (CN/Navy) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
GALBAVY, GEORGE RICHARD (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
GALBRAITH, HUGH CAMPBELL (CWO/Army) CLARKSVILLE, TN.
GALBRAITH, MARVIN EARL (LCPL/Marine Corps) BREWSTER, WA.
GALBRAITH, MICHAEL JOSEPH (SP4/Army) LIBERTY, NY.
GALBRAITH, RAYMOND CLARENCE (CWO/Army) NORTH BRADDOCK, PA.
GALBRAITH, RUSSELL DALE (MAJ/Air Force) TIPPECANOE, OH.
GALBREATH, BOBBY FRANK (CPT/Marine Corps) AMARILLO, TX.
GALBREATH, ROBERT GENE (SP4/Army) WINCHESTER, NH.
GALBREATH, TERRELL ROBERT (SSG/Army) ALBUQUERQUE, NM.
GALBRETH, EMME R II (CPT/Air Force) SHERMAN, TX.
GALE, ALVIN RICHARD (PFC/Marine Corps) HYDE PARK, MA.
GALE, DAVID LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) LONG BEACH, CA.
GALEA, MICHAEL (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
GALENO, ANTHONY MICHAEL (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
GALES, JAMES LENARD (HN/Navy) BYNUM, NC.
GALEY, JAMES NORBERT (TSGT/Air Force) ELKHART, IN.
GALIANA, RUDOLPH STEVEN (PFC/Marine Corps) LOS ANGELES, CA.
GALINDEZ, MANUEL ANTONIO (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
GALINDO, EDWIN GENE (CPL/Army) YUKON, OK.
GALINDO, EVERARDO JR (SGT/Army) MEXICO, XM.
GALINDO, GUADALUPE JR (PFC/Army) ROCKPORT, TX.
GALKA, VINCENT EDWARD (SP4/Army) MCKEESPORT, PA.
GALKOWSKI, JAMES LEONARD (1LT/Army) WATTSBURG, PA.
GALL, ROBERT JOSEPH (2LT/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
GALLAGHER, ARTHUR TERRY (CPL/Army) BLYTHE, CA.
GALLAGHER, DANIEL F (LCPL/Marine Corps) BLANCHARDVILLE, WI.
GALLAGHER, DANIEL PATRICK (LCPL/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
GALLAGHER, DONALD LOUIS (AOC/Navy) SHEBOYGAN, WI.
GALLAGHER, FRANK R (PFC/Army) LOGANSPORT, IN.
GALLAGHER, GEORGE FRANCIS (HN/Navy) BARRE, VT.
GALLAGHER, GERALD THOMAS (PFC/Army) WEST HEMPSTEAD, NY.
GALLAGHER, JOHN HENRY (MAJ/Marine Corps) SAVANNAH, GA.
GALLAGHER, JOHN JOSEPH (SP4/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
GALLAGHER, JOHN MICHAEL (CPL/Marine Corps) ELIZABETH, NJ.
GALLAGHER, JOHN THEODORE (SFC/Army) HAMDEN, CT.
GALLAGHER, JOSEPH THOMAS (SP4/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
GALLAGHER, LARRY HERBERT (PFC/Army) PULASKI, NY.
GALLAGHER, MICHAEL JOSEPH (SP4/Army) NEW HYDE PARK, NY.
GALLAGHER, MICHAEL PATRICK (PFC/Army) DEARBORN HEIGHTS, MI.
GALLAGHER, PATRICK (CPL/Marine Corps) LYNBROOK, NY.
GALLAGHER, PATRICK JOSEPH (2LT/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
GALLAGHER, PHILIP S III (1LT/Army) LEXINGTON, MA.
GALLAGHER, RAYMOND LEROY (PFC/Army) BOZEMAN, MT.
GALLAGHER, RICHARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
GALLAGHER, ROBERT PATRICK (CPT/Army) WYOMING, RI.
GALLAGHER, WILLIAM JOSEPH (PFC/Marine Corps) COVINGTON, KY.
GALLANT, FRANK JAMES (SSG/Marine Corps) BEVERLY, MA.
GALLANT, HENRY JOSEPH (MSG/Army) TAMPA, FL.
GALLANT, ROGER PAUL (SSG/Army) MEXICO, ME.
GALLANT, ROY DALE (SP4/Army) EDGERTON, OH.
GALLARDO, ARMANDO (CPL/Marine Corps) GALVESTON, TX.
GALLARDO, ERNESTO R (SP4/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
GALLARDO, JOHNNY JOE (SGT/Army) WASCO, CA.
GALLAUGHER, DARRYL ALAN (SP4/Army) CHILLICOTHE, OH.
GALLAWAY, WILLIAM DENNIS (SP5/Army) EAST LIVERPOOL, OH.
GALLEGO, LAWRENCE (1LT/Army) PAPAALOA, HI.
GALLEGO, MICHAEL (CPL/Army) TUCSON, AZ.
GALLEGOS, GABRIEL (PFC/Marine Corps) SAN BERNARDINO, CA.
GALLEGOS, OSCAR CONANDO (SSG/Army) ALICE, TX.
GALLEGOS, STEVEN (SP4/Army) NORTH CHICAGO, IL.
GALLERY, RICHARD MULROY (CPL/Army) AMHERST, NY.
GALLINA, ANTHONY JOSEPH (SP4/Army) MAPLEWOOD, MO.
GALLION, DAVID ANDREW (WO/Army) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
GALLION, GAYLEN RAY (CPL/Marine Corps) SYLMAR, CA.
GALLIS, STEVE SAMUEL JR (PFC/Army) HAZEL PARK, MI.
GALLMAN, SAMUEL III (LCPL/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
GALLO, PETER JOSEPH (1LT/Army) LIVINGSTON, CA.
GALLOW, RYAN JUDE (PFC/Marine Corps) BEAUMONT, TX.
GALLOWAY, ARTHUR LEE JR (1LT/Army) WILLIAMSBURG, VA.
GALLOWAY, CLARENCE (SP4/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
GALLOWAY, DENIS WAYNE (1LT/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
GALLOWAY, EMMITT (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
GALLOWAY, GEORGE K JR (SGT/Army) CANTON, OH.
GALLOWAY, ROBERT GLENN (SP4/Army) BEREA, KY.
GALLOWAY, SAM HARRIS (2LT/Army) VIDALIA, GA.
GALLUP, ROBERT DARYL (CPT/Air Force) FAYETTE, OH.
GALPIN, RONALD DAVIS (CPL/Army) DETROIT, MI.
GALUTZ, JAMES ANTHONY (CPL/Marine Corps) CORTLAND, NY.
GALVAN, RICARDO (PVT/Marine Corps) LORAIN, OH.
GALVEZ, JOE ANGEL (PFC/Army) OAKLAND, CA.
GALVEZ, TOM (CPL/Army) CASA GRANDE, AZ.
GALVEZ-PASTRANA, MANUEL (SSG/Army) SAN JUAN, PR.
GALVIN, JAMES PATRICK (SP5/Army) DAVIS, CA.
GALVIN, RALPH FORRESTER (PVT/Marine Corps) REDWOOD CITY, CA.
GALVIN, RONALD EDMOND (ATC/Navy) RIVER FOREST, IL.
GALYAN, TROY ALEXANDER (SP4/Army) CONCORD, NC.
GAMBER, ROBERT ALLEN (SGT/Army) YORK, PA.
GAMBILL, CHARLES RICHARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
GAMBINO, JOSEPH JR (1LT/Air Force) NEW YORK, NY.
GAMBINO, MICHAEL JAMES (PFC/Army) HAVERHILL, MA.
GAMBLE, BOBBY GENE (CPL/Army) RICHARD CITY, TN.
GAMBLE, CHARLES F JR (SP4/Army) JUNEAU, AK.
GAMBLE, DAVID JOHN (CPL/Army) ELLWOOD, PA.
GAMBLE, DAVID LESLIE (PFC/Marine Corps) ROME, OH.
GAMBLE, DEXTER NUNTON JR (PFC/Army) BROKEN BOW, OK.
GAMBLE, HARRY PAUL (PFC/Marine Corps) SAN FRANCISCO, CA.
GAMBLE, HENRY HWEY (CPL/Army) WEST PALM BEACH, FL.
GAMBLE, JAMES HENRY (PFC/Army) BESSEMER, AL.
GAMBLE, PHILIP LYLE JR (2LT/Army) AMHERST, MA.
GAMBLE, RONALD RICHARD (CPL/Marine Corps) HARRISBURG, PA.
GAMBLE, WILLIAM H (SGT/Army) NEW KENSINGTON, PA.
GAMBOA, DAVID HERCLIFF JR (SGT/Army) YONKERS, NY.
GAMBOTTO, LARRY LOUIS (SGT/Army) DEARBORN, MI.
GAMBRELL, FRANKLIN DOUGLAS (SSG/Army) HODGES, SC.
GAMBRELL, JOHN LAWRENCE (PFC/Army) POWDER SPRINGS, GA.
GAMELIN, ERNEST ULRIC JR (PFC/Army) SUNCOOK, NH.
GAMET, RANDOLPH MERL (HN/Navy) CANTON, MO.
GAMMON, LARRY JAMES (SP4/Army) BENTON, IL.
GAMMONS, HARLAN KENNETH JR (SP4/Army) MOUNT AIRY, NC.
GAN, LEONARDO MEDINA (YNC/Navy) PHILIPPINES, XP.
GANCI, SAMUEL JOSEPH (MAJ/Air Force) TUTWILER, MS.
GANDIL, ROBERT PATRICK (PFC/Marine Corps) HACKENSACK, NJ.
GANDOLFO, PHILIP NICK (SP4/Army) DEARBORN, MI.
GANDY, CLAUDDELL (PFC/Army) FORT PIERCE, FL.
GANDY, KENT ELLSWORTH (MAJ/Army) STAMFORD, CT.
GANDY, MICHAEL LEE (2LT/Army) DEXTER, KS.
GANION, THOMAS FRANCIS (PVT/Army) PEORIA, IL.
GANLEY, RICHARD OWEN (LTC/Air Force) KEENE, NH.
GANNON, EUGENE RICHARD (CPT/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
GANNON, GERALD WILLIAM (PFC/Army) POUGHKEEPSIE, NY.
GANNON, JOHN PATRICK (LCPL/Marine Corps) PLYMOUTH, WI.
GANOE, BERMAN JR (SSG/Army) BELLEVIEW, FL.
GANT, EDDIE DEAN (LCPL/Marine Corps) GRENADA, MS.
GANT, HERMAN EUGENE (SP4/Army) CASTALIA, OH.
GANTT, GRADY JR (SGT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
GANTT, JOHNNY EDWARD (SGT/Army) ROME, GA.
GANTT, SAMUEL LEE (SGT/Army) MONTGOMERY, AL.
GANTZ, KARL RAY (A1C/Air Force) LOUISVILLE, OH.
GANZY, ALLAN ALPHONSA (PVT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
GANZY, CLYDE WAYNE (PFC/Marine Corps) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
GAPINSKI, ROBERT VICTOR (SP4/Army) BUFFALO, NY.
GAPP, ALVIE WAYNE (MAJ/Air Force) SALEM, SD.
GARAMILLO, ELDON (SP4/Army) OVERTON, NE.
GARANT, ROBERT OLIVER (CPL/Marine Corps) MURFREESBORO, TN.
GARAPOLO, FRANK WILLIAM (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
GARBER, CHARLES WILLIAM JR (CPL/Marine Corps) NEW HOPE, VA.
GARBER, EDWIN SIDNEY (CPL/Marine Corps) SEATTLE, WA.
GARBER, WAYNE ARTHUR (SFC/Army) GRANITE CITY, IL.
GARBETT, JIMMY RAY (SGT/Army) LAKE CITY, FL.
GARCIA, ABEL D JR (CPL/Marine Corps) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
GARCIA, ALBARO QUEZADA (SP4/Army) NAMPA, ID.
GARCIA, ALEJANDRO JR (SP4/Army) LAREDO, TX.
GARCIA, ANDRES (SP4/Army) SPUR, TX.
GARCIA, ANDRES (LCPL/Marine Corps) CARLSBAD, NM.
GARCIA, ANDREW PEREZ (SP4/Army) CASTROVILLE, CA.
GARCIA, ANGEL ANTONIO (PFC/Marine Corps) CANOGA PARK, CA.
GARCIA, ANTONIO (SGT/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
GARCIA, ANTONIO (PFC/Army) LAREDO, TX.
GARCIA, ANTONIO (SP4/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
GARCIA, ANTONIO MENDEZ (PFC/Army) NEEDLES, CA.
GARCIA, ANTONIO VARGAS (SGT/Army) KINGSVILLE, TX.
GARCIA, ARNOLD FALCON (PFC/Marine Corps) MOORPARK, CA.
GARCIA, ARTHUR MARTINEZ JR (SGT/Marine Corps) MAMMOTH, AZ.
GARCIA, ARTURO (SP4/Army) MERCEDES, TX.
GARCIA, AUGUSTO JOSE (CPL/Marine Corps) CHATTANOOGA, TN.
GARCIA, BENJAMIN (CPL/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
GARCIA, CARLOS HILL (SGT/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
GARCIA, CHRISTOPHER (PFC/Marine Corps) OCEANSIDE, CA.
GARCIA, CLIVE JR (SGT/Marine Corps) MORENCI, AZ.
GARCIA, CRECENCIO CASAREZ (SGT/Army) CONVERSE, TX.
GARCIA, DAVID ADAME (SP4/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
GARCIA, DAVID BENEDICTO (SGT/Army) PUEBLO, CO.
GARCIA, DAVID JOSE (SGT/Army) SANTA FE, NM.
GARCIA, DAVID Z (SP4/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
GARCIA, DOMINGO YBBARA (PFC/Army) FIVE POINTS, CA.
GARCIA, EDDIE LEONARD (PVT/Army) BELEN, NM.
GARCIA, EDELMIRO LEONEL SR (SP5/Army) MERCEDES, TX.
GARCIA, EDILBERTO (LCPL/Marine Corps) ORANGE COVE, CA.
GARCIA, EDUARDO JR (SSGT/Air Force) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
GARCIA, EDWARD (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
GARCIA, EDWARD LEE (SP4/Army) CORTEZ, CO.
GARCIA, EDWARD MARC (SGT/Army) WESTBURY, NY.
GARCIA, EMILIO GAMBOA (CPL/Army) BARSTOW, TX.
GARCIA, ENRIQUE LORENZO JR (PFC/Marine Corps) SEATTLE, WA.
GARCIA, FRANCISCO (PFC/Marine Corps) BROWNSVILLE, TX.
GARCIA, FRANCISCO M JR (SP4/Army) TUCUMCARI, NM.
GARCIA, FRANK JOSEPH (PFC/Marine Corps) REDLANDS, CA.
GARCIA, FRANK JR (CPL/Marine Corps) BILLINGS, MT.
GARCIA, GEORGE ARRIAGA (SP4/Army) NEW BRAUNFELS, TX.
GARCIA, GILBERTO (LCPL/Marine Corps) CORPUS CHRISTI, TX.
GARCIA, GREGORIO M (SSG/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
GARCIA, HENRY JR (PFC/Marine Corps) NATIONAL CITY, CA.
GARCIA, HENRY R (SSG/Army) ROCKPORT, TX.
GARCIA, HERIBERTO ARNALDO (CPT/Army) LAREDO, TX.
GARCIA, ISAAC RAMIREZ JR (PFC/Army) SAN FERNANDO, CA.
GARCIA, ISIDRO (SP4/Army) ALBUQUERQUE, NM.
GARCIA, JAMES RONALD (SP4/Army) MINDEN, LA.
GARCIA, JEROME (PFC/Marine Corps) SACRAMENTO, CA.
GARCIA, JERRY FRANK (LCPL/Marine Corps) OMAHA, NE.
GARCIA, JESSE EULOJIO (LCPL/Marine Corps) MARTINDALE, TX.
GARCIA, JESUS MARIA (GYSG/Marine Corps) CONEJOS, CO.
GARCIA, JOE CECILIO (PFC/Marine Corps) CEDAR CREST, NM.
GARCIA, JOE ROBERT (CPL/Army) AUSTIN, TX.
GARCIA, JOHN (LCPL/Marine Corps) SELMA, CA.
GARCIA, JOHNNY PHILLIP (PFC/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
GARCIA, JOSE (SFC/Army) LOS EBANOS, TX.
GARCIA, JOSE GILBERTO (CPL/Marine Corps) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
GARCIA, JOSE JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
GARCIA, JOSE OSCAR (SSG/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
GARCIA, JOSEPH ANDREW (SP4/Army) ELY, NV.
GARCIA, JUAN (SP4/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
GARCIA, JUAN MANUEL (PFC/Army) MAMMOTH, AZ.
GARCIA, JUAN RAFAEL (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
GARCIA, JUAN REFUGIO (LCPL/Marine Corps) CHICAGO HEIGHTS, IL.
GARCIA, LARRY ROBERT (SP4/Army) ELOY, AZ.
GARCIA, LEANDRO (PFC/Army) CORONA, NY.
GARCIA, LOUIS MAGIN (CPL/Army) ALBUQUERQUE, NM.
GARCIA, LUDIN (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
GARCIA, LUPERTO (LCPL/Marine Corps) BELEN, NM.
GARCIA, MANUEL MENDEZ JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) LOS ANGELES, CA.
GARCIA, MARCAS JOSE (SP4/Army) VALLEJO, CA.
GARCIA, MARCIAL BONDOC (LCPL/Marine Corps) SAN FRANCISCO, CA.
GARCIA, MELESSO (PFC/Army) WATSONVILLE, CA.
GARCIA, MIGUEL JR (PFC/Marine Corps) CORPUS CHRISTI, TX.
GARCIA, MIGUEL RAMOS (CPL/Army) AUBURNDALE, FL.
GARCIA, NICKOLAS GASTELUM (SP4/Army) FIVE POINTS, CA.
GARCIA, OSCAR (SSG/Army) FALFURRIAS, TX.
GARCIA, PEDRO CORDOVA (PFC/Army) MAYWOOD, CA.
GARCIA, PEDRO GALLARDO (PFC/Marine Corps) HARLINGEN, TX.
GARCIA, PEDRO INCARNACION (SGT/Army) CORPUS CHRISTI, TX.
GARCIA, RAMON (SSG/Army) ALBUQUERQUE, NM.
GARCIA, RAUL JR (CPL/Army) DONNA, TX.
GARCIA, RAYMOND CHARLES (SGT/Army) CLEVELAND, OH.
GARCIA, RAYMOND IGNACIO (SSG/Marine Corps) HAYWARD, CA.
GARCIA, RAYMOND JR (PFC/Army) SAN DIEGO, CA.
GARCIA, RICARDO MARTINEZ (SFC/Army) DRISCOLL, TX.
GARCIA, RICHARD (PFC/Army) FORT ORD, CA.
GARCIA, RICHARD (PFC/Marine Corps) GALVESTON, TX.
GARCIA, RICHARD (PFC/Marine Corps) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
GARCIA, RICHARD CALUDE (SSG/Army) MORGAN HILL, CA.
GARCIA, ROBERT (SP4/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
GARCIA, ROBERT IRA (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
GARCIA, SALVADOR BORREGO (LCPL/Marine Corps) EL PASO, TX.
GARCIA, STEVEN VARGAS (LCPL/Marine Corps) PHOENIX, AZ.
GARCIA, WILLIAM (SP4/Army) PACOIMA, CA.
GARCIA, WILLIE JR (CPL/Army) PUEBLO, CO.
GARCIA-DIAZ, JUAN ENRIQUE (SP4/Army) COROZAL, PR.
GARCIA-FIGUEROA, JUAN F (LCPL/Marine Corps) YABUCOA, PR.
GARCIA-GARAY, JUAN (SGT/Army) DOWNEY, CA.
GARCIA-MALDONADO, JOSE I (SP4/Army) NAGUABO, PR.
GARCIA-SOTO, JERONIMO (SFC/Army) CAGUAS, PR.
GARCIAPAGAN, RAFAEL (PVT/Army) MANATI, PR.
GARCILLE, DAVID LEE (SP5/Army) LAKE CHARLES, LA.
GARD, DANNY D (CPL/Marine Corps) BALLINGER, TX.
GARD, JAMES BARRY (PVT/Army) MISHAWAKA, IN.
GARDELIS, NICHOLAS LEWIS (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
GARDELL, CLIFFORD MCCARTHY (PFC/Army) DENVER, CO.
GARDELLA, MARK JEFFREY (PFC/Marine Corps) SPOKANE, WA.
GARDELLA, WILLIAM KIRBY (CPL/Marine Corps) SOMERSET, MA.
GARDENHIRE, JIMMY MARYLAND (PFC/Marine Corps) GARDEN GROVE, CA.
GARDINER, ROBERT PAUL (WO/Army) ANAHEIM, CA.
GARDINER, ROY WILLIAM (SP4/Army) VERNAL, UT.
GARDNER, ALAN DAVID (MAJ/Army) LEWISBURG, PA.
GARDNER, ALEN LOUIS (PFC/Army) ELMIRA, NY.
GARDNER, BOBBY RAY (SGT/Army) AHOSKIE, NC.
GARDNER, DANIEL ELI (CPL/Army) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
GARDNER, DAVID ERNEST (PFC/Army) WALPOLE, NH.
GARDNER, EDDIE AUGUSTUS (CPL/Army) JACKSON, MS.
GARDNER, FRANK MAYNARD (LT/Navy) CRANSTON, RI.
GARDNER, FRED MICHAEL (CPL/Army) MOBILE, AL.
GARDNER, GERALD LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) CEDAR RAPIDS, IA.
GARDNER, GLENN VIRGIL (PVT/Army) SAN BERNARDINO, CA.
GARDNER, GORDON DWIGHT (SGT/Army) SUNNYVALE, CA.
GARDNER, JACK ELROY (PFC/Army) VACAVILLE, CA.
GARDNER, JAMES ALTON (1LT/Army) DYERSBURG, TN.
GARDNER, JAMES DALE (SSG/Army) DAYTONA BEACH, FL.
GARDNER, JAMES EDWARDS (1LT/Army) KALAMAZOO, MI.
GARDNER, JAMES LEE (CPL/Marine Corps) PORTLAND, OR.
GARDNER, JOHN GARRETT (CPT/Marine Corps) HOT SPRINGS, NC.
GARDNER, LARRY WAYNE (SGT/Marine Corps) RIDGWAY, PA.
GARDNER, LAWRENCE LEE (AN/Navy) LAS VEGAS, NV.
GARDNER, MARION LORA (PFC/Army) TULSA, OK.
GARDNER, MICHAEL JOHN (PFC/Marine Corps) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
GARDNER, PHILLIP D (CPL/Army) ODESSA, TX.
GARDNER, RICHARD GEORGE (1LT/Army) WASHINGTON, DC.
GARDNER, ROBERT CHARLES (CPL/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
GARDNER, ROBERT EUGENE (SP4/Army) SYLACAUGA, AL.
GARDNER, ROBERT LINLEY (TSGT/Air Force) FINDLAY, OH.
GARDNER, ROBERT LOUIS (SGT/Army) NASHUA, NH.
GARDNER, ROBERT WAYNE (CWO/Army) WHEATON, MD.
GARDNER, ROY EDWARD (SSG/Army) BROOKSIDE, AL.
GARDNER, SAMUEL RAY (1LT/Army) WICHITA, KS.
GARDNER, STEPHEN MARK (LCPL/Marine Corps) WENATCHEE, WA.
GARDNER, WILHIMON (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
GARDNER, WILLIAM HUGH JR (SP4/Army) MONTGOMERY, AL.
GARDNER, WILLIE JR (SP4/Army) BRENT, AL.
GAREISS, KURT WILLIAM (CPT/Air Force) ANNAPOLIS, MD.
GAREY, ROBERT EARLE (CPL/Marine Corps) LAS VEGAS, NV.
GARGUS, FRANCIS BERTON (LCPL/Marine Corps) EAST ST LOUIS, IL.
GARGUS, ROY PHILLIP (SP4/Army) LANCASTER, TX.
GARI, STEPHEN LOUIS (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
GARIBAY, GUADALUPE B L (SP4/Army) SAN DIEGO, CA.
GARIEPY, CRAIG BARRY (SGT/Army) ISLIP TERRACE, NY.
GARIEPY, ROBERT DAVID (CPL/Army) FITCHBURG, MA.
GARIS, GARY WILLIAM (SP4/Army) ALLENTOWN, PA.
GARIS, LE ROY DELANO M (SSG/Marine Corps) SOUDERTON, PA.
GARITY, CHARLES JOSEPH JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) FLUSHING, NY.
GARLAND, CONLEY R (SP4/Army) FREDERICKSBURG, VA.
GARLAND, DENNIS (SSG/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
GARLAND, MARCELLUS JR (PFC/Marine Corps) PITTSBURGH, PA.
GARLAND, RONALD EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) NIAGARA FALLS, NY.
GARLEY, FRANK ELOY (PFC/Marine Corps) ALBUQUERQUE, NM.
GARLICK, RICHARD LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) AURORA, IL.
GARLICK, RODGER LYNN (SP4/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
GARLO, MICHAEL (PFC/Marine Corps) FISHKILL, NY.
GARMAN, THOMAS ALFRED (SP4/Army) RICHMOND, VA.
GARMS, PETER HENRY (PFC/Army) MATAMORAS, PA.
GARNER, BOYD GRAYSON (PFC/Army) ST PAUL, MN.
GARNER, ERNEST LEROY (SSG/Army) WICKES, AR.
GARNER, GARY HAROLD (PFC/Marine Corps) CHILLICOTHE, MO.
GARNER, IRA L (SP4/Army) JAYESS, MS.
GARNER, JACKIE WAYNE (PVT/Army) GADSDEN, AL.
GARNER, JOHN HENRY (HM3/Navy) CHARLESTON HEIGHTS, SC.
GARNER, JOHNNIE LINTON (CPT/Marine Corps) BRYAN, TX.
GARNER, LARRY ARTHUR (1LT/Army) MULKEYTOWN, IL.
GARNER, LARRY D (PFC/Army) SUNSET, UT.
GARNER, LYDES JAY JR (SGT/Army) MAPLETON, OR.
GARNER, RICKEY DEAN (PFC/Marine Corps) DALLAS, TX.
GARNER, RONALD LEE (SP4/Army) RICHMOND, VA.
GARNER, RONALD RAY (PFC/Army) LEESBURG, FL.
GARNER, WILLIAM DONALD (PFC/Marine Corps) EASLEY, SC.
GARNER, WILLIAM ROGER (SGT/Army) BURLINGTON, NC.
GARNER, WILLIE FRANK (SGT/Army) TOWN CREEK, AL.
GARNES, JACK ALLEN (SGT/Army) WHEAT RIDGE, CO.
GARNET, OWEN NIEL (CPL/Army) MIAMI, FL.
GARNETT, ISIAH CALVIN (SP4/Army) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
GARNETT, LEON JR (PFC/Army) WASHINGTON, DC.
GARNETT, REUBEN LOUIS JR (SP4/Army) STEELTON, PA.
GARNICA, ANDY (SGT/Army) RICHMOND, CA.
GARRAHAN, ERNEST EDWARD (SGT/Army) FLUSHING, NY.
GARRAPY, DAVID EARL (CPL/Marine Corps) ALBUQUERQUE, NM.
GARRARD, JESSIE JEROME (CPL/Marine Corps) BELLEVUE, OH.
GARRETSON, RICHARD EUGENE (SP4/Army) ANDERSON, IN.
GARRETT, ALFRED DOUGLAS (SFC/Army) ALEXANDRIA, LA.
GARRETT, ALLEN MATTHEW (SSG/Army) EDMOND, OK.
GARRETT, ALLEN MORGAN (PVT/Army) HOLLAND PATENT, NY.
GARRETT, ALONZO (SP4/Army) BELVEDERE, SC.
GARRETT, DAVID FRANK (LCPL/Marine Corps) EVANSVILLE, IN.
GARRETT, DONALD WAYNE (PFC/Army) CONYERS, GA.
GARRETT, ERNEST WILLIAM (SGT/Army) HIAWASSEE, GA.
GARRETT, EUGENE JR (SP4/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
GARRETT, FRANK DAVID (PFC/Army) SCURRY, TX.
GARRETT, HENRY WAYNE (SSG/Army) MONTVALE, VA.
GARRETT, HOWARD (SSG/Army) VICKSBURG, MS.
GARRETT, JACKY LEROY (SSG/Army) LIBERTY, SC.
GARRETT, JAMES MICHAEL (HM3/Navy) TOPEKA, KS.
GARRETT, JONATHAN WAYNE (CPL/Army) PONTIAC, MI.
GARRETT, LAWRENCE CASEY (PFC/Army) COLTON, CA.
GARRETT, LEROY JR (SP5/Army) WACO, TX.
GARRETT, LLOYD EARL (PFC/Army) PELHAM, SC.
GARRETT, MAURICE EDWIN JR (CPT/Army) MERCER, PA.
GARRETT, MICHAEL SHERIDAN (PFC/Marine Corps) SANTA SUSANA, CA.
GARRETT, MICHAEL STEVEN (LCPL/Marine Corps) CHARLESTON, WV.
GARRETT, NORMAN RAY (PVT/Army) LONGVIEW, TX.
GARRETT, PAUL E (LTC/Air Force) BOWLING GREEN, KY.
GARRETT, RICHARD B (SFC/Army) DES MOINES, IA.
GARRETT, ROBERT EUGENE (PFC/Army) ATLANTA, GA.
GARRETT, ROBERT GILMER (SP4/Army) CASTLEWOOD, VA.
GARRETT, ROBERT JUNIOR (CPL/Army) GRIFTON, NC.
GARRETT, ROBERT LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) ZANESVILLE, OH.
GARRETT, ROGER LEE (PFC/Army) LEXINGTON, VA.
GARRETT, THOMAS C III (PVT/Marine Corps) SHREVEPORT, LA.
GARRETT, THOMAS STEVEN (SGT/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
GARRETT, TOMMIE (CPL/Marine Corps) AUGUSTA, GA.
GARRICK, JERRY ARTHUR (SSG/Army) TROUT CREEK, MI.
GARRIDO, ROBERT JACOB (A1C/Air Force) NEWARK, NJ.
GARRIGAN, JOHN L (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
GARRIGUS, HARRY (SP4/Army) DRESDEN, TN.
GARRINGER, DAVID FRANK (2LT/Marine Corps) SAN FRANCISCO, CA.
GARRINGER, JAN DOUGLAS (CPL/Marine Corps) BENSENVILLE, IL.
GARRIS, GEORGE ROBERT (PVT/Marine Corps) GREENSBURG, PA.
GARRIS, MICHAEL ANTHONY (PFC/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
GARRISON, CARL FRANKLIN (SP4/Army) CLANTON, AL.
GARRISON, DANIEL LEE (SN/Navy) LIMA, OH.
GARRISON, EARL STANLEY (PFC/Army) BRUNSWICK, ME.
GARRISON, GEORGE ALBERT (PSG/Army) NASHVILLE, TN.
GARRISON, LARRY ALLEN (PVT/Marine Corps) COUNCIL BLUFFS, IA.
GARRISON, NOEL KEITH (WO/Army) VALPARAISO, IN.
GARRISON, RONALD MILLARD (PFC/Army) CANTON, OH.
GARRISON, RUSSELL G (SP4/Army) ELMER, NJ.
GARRISON, WILLIAM LAWRENCE (CPL/Army) CONGERS, NY.
GARRITY, ANDREW JAMES (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
GARRITY, EUGENE JOSEPH JR (HM3/Navy) MEDIA, PA.
GARRITY, JAMES JEFFREY (LCPL/Marine Corps) PITTSBURGH, PA.
GARRITY, WILLIAM JOHN JR (LCDR/Navy) HARVE, MT.
GARRITY, WILLIAM KENNETH (PFC/Army) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
GARRON, LAWRENCE E JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) FRANKLIN, MA.
GARSIDE, FREDERICK THOMAS (SSGT/Air Force) PLYMOUTH, MA.
GARSIDE, THOMAS EDWARD (SP4/Army) FLINT, MI.
GARSKI, KENNETH JAMES (SGT/Army) STEVENS POINT, WI.
GARST, WALIS WARREN (PFC/Army) WESTON, WY.
GARSTKIEWICZ, WALTER J JR (SGT/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
GARTEN, JAMES RAY (SGT/Army) DETROIT, MI.
GARTH, CLYDE JR (PFC/Army) ABERDEEN, MS.
GARTH, JESSIE JAMES (PFC/Army) CHATTANOOGA, TN.
GARTH, RAYMOND (SSG/Army) TANNER, AL.
GARTH, ROBERT WILTON JR (CPT/Army) MADISON, GA.
GARTLAND, THOMAS (LCPL/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
GARTNER, ROBERT FREDRICK (SP4/Army) EDEN PRAIRIE, MN.
GARTON, TOMMY RAY (SP4/Army) VALLEJO, CA.
GARVEN, CHARLES DANIEL (SP5/Army) NEWARK, OH.
GARVEN, WAYNE ERIC (CPL/Army) MOUNT VERNON, OH.
GARVER, PHILLIP EUGENE (CPL/Army) CALIMESA, CA.
GARVEY, DONALD JESS JR (PVT/Marine Corps) FLORISSANT, MO.
GARVEY, VINCENT FRANCIS (PFC/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
GARVICK, DERYL RAY (SP4/Army) KIESTER, MN.
GARY, CYE (SGT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
GARZA, ANTONIO (PFC/Army) GIBSONBURG, OH.
GARZA, ANTONIO GUERRA JR (PVT/Army) JOURDANTON, TX.
GARZA, ARNOLD GARZA (CPL/Army) MCFARLAND, CA.
GARZA, CARL EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) REFUGIO, TX.
GARZA, DAVID (PFC/Army) EAGLE PASS, TX.
GARZA, ELIAZAR EFRIEN (PFC/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
GARZA, FRANCISCO (PFC/Army) CORPUS CHRISTI, TX.
GARZA, GENARO (SSG/Army) SAN BENITO, TX.
GARZA, HENRY ALLEN (PFC/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
GARZA, JOHN ANGEL (CPL/Army) PORTERVILLE, CA.
GARZA, JOSE JR (SP4/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
GARZA, JOSE JR (SFC/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
GARZA, JOSE SALUSTINO (SGT/Army) LAREDO, TX.
GARZA, MARCELLO C JR (CPL/Army) CORPUS CHRISTI, TX.
GARZA, MARGARITO (CPL/Marine Corps) BISHOP, TX.
GARZA, PABLO BENITEZ (SFC/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
GARZA, RAMON (AN/Navy) MISSION, TX.
GARZA, RICHARD JR (SFP3/Navy) SAN JOSE, CA.
GARZA, VICENTE (SGT/Marine Corps) HOUSTON, TX.
GASCON, GARY LYNN (PFC/Army) WATKINS GLEN, NY.
GASE, JAMES FLORIAN (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW RIEGEL, OH.
GASKA, LAWRENCE LEONARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
GASKIN, DAVID WILLIAM (LCPL/Marine Corps) DEERFIELD BEACH, FL.
GASKINS, DARRELL FREDERICK (SSG/Army) VANCEBORO, NC.
GASKINS, LARRY LEE (CPL/Army) MARION, OH.
GASKINS, WILBUR CORNELL (PFC/Army) WILSON, NC.
GASKO, ROBERT JOHN JR (PFC/Army) MAYS LANDING, NJ.
GASPAR, ALFRED JOHN (CPL/Marine Corps) FALL RIVER, MA.
GASPARD, CLAUDE JOSEPH JR (SP4/Army) SHORT HILLS, NJ.
GASPERICH, FRANK JOHN JR (CPL/Army) JOLIET, IL.
GASS, CHARLES LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) HOBBS, NM.
GASSAWAY, AMBROSE (SP4/Army) FISHER, LA.
GASSELING, JAMES LEE (SGT/Army) YAKIMA, WA.
GASSEN, STEVEN CARL (1LT/Army) EVANSTON, IL.
GASSER, DONALD LEROY (PFC/Army) BERKELEY, CA.
GASSER, JAMES EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) DETROIT, MI.
GASSMAN, FRED ALLEN (SGT/Army) FORT WALTON BEACH, FL.
GASSMAN, GERALD LYNN (SP4/Army) FOSTORIA, OH.
GASSNER, LARRY MICHAEL (SSG/Army) BLODGETT, OR.
GAST, WILLIAM RAYMOND (PFC/Marine Corps) JACKSONVILLE BEACH, FL.
GASTELUM, EUGENE (PFC/Army) SAN DIEGO, CA.
GASTON, JOHN RUFUS JR (PFC/Army) WASHINGTON, DC.
GASTON, JUAN (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
GASTON, ROSS ALLEN (PFC/Army) FAIRFIELD, AL.
GASTON, STANLEY STEPHEN (PFC/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA.
GATES, ALBERT HENRY JR (CPT/Marine Corps) EAST GREENBUSH, NY.
GATES, ALFRED ALAN (CPL/Army) SUNNYVALE, CA.
GATES, FRED HORATIO II (LCDR/Navy) CENTREVILLE, MD.
GATES, JAMES WALTER (SP4/Army) ATLANTA, GA.
GATES, JAMES WAYNE (LTC/Army) MER ROUGE, LA.
GATES, MONTE LEROY (SGT/Army) CORRY, PA.
GATES, RICHARD PALMER (SP4/Army) JOHNSTOWN, NY.
GATES, ROBERT ALFRED (PFC/Army) NORTH PALM BEACH, FL.
GATES, ROBERT SIDNEY (CTC/Navy) HAMILTON, MA.
GATEWOOD, CHARLES HUE (SGT/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
GATEWOOD, CLARENCE MELVIN (SP4/Army) WOODFORD, VA.
GATEWOOD, GERALD PETER (SGT/Army) FRESNO, CA.
GATHMAN, GORDON KAYE (PFC/Army) BELLEVUE, NE.
GATLIFF, LARRY ALLEN (PFC/Army) LEBANON, OR.
GATLIN, IVAN WEBSTER (CPL/Marine Corps) HOUSTON, TX.
GATLIN, JERRY GENE (PFC/Marine Corps) WAUKEGAN, IL.
GATTI, DENNIS ALBERT (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
GATTI, DENNIS JOSEPH (SP4/Army) KEYPORT, NJ.
GATTI, GARY FRANCIS (CPL/Army) LYNWOOD, CA.
GATTIS, CHARLES MANLEY JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) CRETE, IL.
GATTO, DANIEL ARTHUR (PVT/Marine Corps) AMSTERDAM, NY.
GATTON, DAVID RAY (PFC/Army) HARROLD, SD.
GATWOOD, MICHAEL OWEN (PFC/Marine Corps) TOLEDO, OH.
GATWOOD, ROBIN FREDERIC JR (CPT/Air Force) HICKORY, NC.
GAU, LOUIS ELLIE (PFC/Army) LOS ALTOS, CA.
GAUCH, DAVID ALAN (LCPL/Marine Corps) EUCLID, OH.
GAUCHE, DAVID PETER (LCPL/Marine Corps) PORTLAND, OR.
GAUDET, THOMAS WILFRED (EN3/Navy) SALEM, NH.
GAUDREAU, CHARLES ARTHUR (PFC/Army) NEW BEDFORD, MA.
GAUGHAN, AUSTIN MICHAEL (PFC/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
GAUGHAN, ROGER CONRAD (CPL/Marine Corps) BELCHERTOWN, MA.
GAULEY, JAMES PAUL (CPT/Air Force) RINGWOOD, OK.
GAULOCHER, FRANCIS LEROY (1LT/Army) IOWA CITY, IA.
GAULT, ALAN ROBERT (SP4/Army) MCKEES ROCKS, PA.
GAULT, BILL EDGER (SP4/Army) NEWBERRY SPRINGS, CA.
GAULT, CLINTON MONROE JR (SSG/Marine Corps) ELOY, AZ.
GAUNA, DANIEL JR (PFC/Marine Corps) CORPUS CHRISTI, TX.
GAUS, BRADLEY KENT (CPL/Army) QUINCY, IL.
GAUSE, BERNARD JR (HM1/Navy) BIRMINGHAM, AL.
GAUSE, CHARLIE (PFC/Marine Corps) DETROIT, MI.
GAUTHIER, BRIAN JAMES (CPL/Marine Corps) MANSURA, LA.
GAUTHIER, DENNIS LEE (SSG/Army) ROCHESTER, MI.
GAUTHIER, GERALD ALAN (SGT/Army) MANITOWOC, WI.
GAUTHIER, GERALD PAUL (LCPL/Marine Corps) ST MARTINVILLE, LA.
GAUTHIER, GERARD LOUIS JOSEPH (A1C/Air Force) CANADA, XC.
GAUTNEY, EARL (SSG/Army) COFFEE SPRINGS, AL.
GAUTREAU, REGINALD JOSEPH (LCPL/Marine Corps) WALTHAM, MA.
GAUTZ, WAYNE JACOB (PFC/Marine Corps) ADRIAN, MI.
GAUVIN, PETER JOSEPH (PVT/Army) ATHOL, MA.
GAUVIN, ROGER EDWARD (CPT/Army) CARIBOU, ME.
GAVARIA, GEORGE LOUIS (SP5/Army) HARWOOD HEIGHTS, IL.
GAVIA, JOSEPH JESS (SP4/Army) OXNARD, CA.
GAVILAN-TORRES, WILFREDO (CPL/Army) PONCE, PR.
GAVIN, EZRA (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
GAWEL, JOHN LEONARD (PFC/Marine Corps) DETROIT, MI.
GAWEL, WALTER L (SGT/Army) CLEVELAND, OH.
GAWORSKI, FRANCIS XAVIER (SP4/Army) NEW CASTLE, DE.
GAY, ALBERT LUMMIS JR (PFC/Army) HAMPTON, VA.
GAY, ALVIN LEON (SP4/Army) SPRINGVILLE, UT.
GAY, CHARLES ELBERT (SP5/Army) WESTPORT, NY.
GAY, CURTIS TAYLOR (SP4/Army) MCKEESPORT, PA.
GAY, DAVID AUSTIN (SGT/Army) CLEVELAND, OH.
GAY, DONALD COLEMAN (SSG/Army) FRANKFORT, KY.
GAY, EDDIE GILBERT (PFC/Marine Corps) CLEARWATER, FL.
GAY, GARY PAUL (A1C/Air Force) CONEMAUGH, PA.
GAY, HAROLD CORNELL (SP4/Army) WILSON, NC.
GAY, HERBERT LYMAN (PFC/Army) BURNEYVILLE, OK.
GAY, JAMES NATHANIEL (SP4/Army) NORTH AUGUSTA, SC.
GAY, JOHN BEN (SSG/Army) DEARING, GA.
GAY, KENNETH RAY (SP5/Army) LEXINGTON, KY.
GAY, LONNIE JAMES (CPL/Marine Corps) BAKERSFIELD, CA.
GAY, MARVIN EDWARD (CPL/Marine Corps) LEXINGTON, KY.
GAY, WAYNE OLIVER (PFC/Army) MARYVILLE, TN.
GAY, WILLIAM ELLIS JR (1LT/Army) ATLANTA, GA.
GAYER, KENNETH EUGENE (SGT/Marine Corps) FRESNO, CA.
GAYLES, LORENZA (CPL/Marine Corps) MIDDLESBORO, KY.
GAYLOR, GERALD H (SSG/Army) MELBOURNE, FL.
GAYLORD, DOUGLAS DRUE (CPT/Army) ST PETERS, MO.
GAYLORD, GORDON MANSON (TSGT/Air Force) WOODSTOCK, IL.
GAYMAN, JOHN DUFF (PFC/Marine Corps) EAST POINT, GA.
GAYMON, STEPHEN H (PFC/Army) CORCORAN, CA.
GAYNE, JEFFREY LEE (CPL/Army) PHOENIX, AZ.
GAYNOR, JAMES THOMAS (SMAJ/Marine Corps) FALLBROOK, CA.
GAYNOR, KURTIS LANE (PFC/Army) KALAMA, WA.
GAYOSSO, JOE FRANK (PFC/Army) MONTEBELLO, CA.
GAYTAN, EDWARD RAY (SSG/Marine Corps) SAN MARCOS, TX.
GAYTAN, HUGO ARAUX (SGT/Army) SACRAMENTO, CA.
GAZARD, WILLIAM (SGT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
GAZAWAY, CHARLIE TIDWELL (SGT/Army) CUMMING, GA.
GAZDAGH, JAMES ALEX (LCPL/Marine Corps) HAWTHORNE, CA.
GAZZE, JAMES ALBERT (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
GEAR, GARY WAYNE (SGT/Army) FAIRFIELD, CA.
GEARHART, DONALD LEE (SSG/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA.
GEARHART, MICHAEL EUGENE (PFC/Marine Corps) WATERTOWN, SD.
GEARHEART, MIKE DUANE (SP4/Army) SEDALIA, MO.
GEARHEART, RALPH ALLAN (PFC/Marine Corps) CRESTLINE, OH.
GEARING, WILLIAM CARL JR (SP5/Army) ROCHESTER, NY.
GEARY, HARRY EUGENE (CPL/Army) BELOIT, WI.
GEARY, JOHN MICHAEL (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
GEARY, JOHN WESLEY (LCPL/Marine Corps) BATAVIA, NY.
GEARY, ROBERT FRANCIS JR (PFC/Marine Corps) YONKERS, NY.
GEARY, WILLIAM STANLEY (2LT/Marine Corps) ROSLYN, PA.
GEBBIE, RONALD JACKSON (GMG3/Navy) ROCHESTER, NY.
GEBHARD, ROY ALLEN (PFC/Army) SCHWENKSVILLE, PA.
GEBHART, CARL MERLIN JR (CPL/Marine Corps) RIALTO, CA.
GEBHART, DONALD WILLIS (LCPL/Marine Corps) BRIDGETON, NJ.
GEDDES, KERRY RICHARD FOSTER (CPL/Army) LEVITTOWN, NY.
GEDDINGS, JOHN HUGHIE (SP4/Army) SUMTER, SC.
GEDDIS, HENRY LEO JR (CPL/Marine Corps) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
GEDEON, RUSSELL EUGENE (SGT/Army) RIVER GROVE, IL.
GEE, ALAN TIMOTHY (CPL/Army) BALDWIN PARK, CA.
GEE, EUGENE PAUL (SSG/Army) OXFORD, NC.
GEE, GREGORY JOSEPH (SP4/Army) VALLEJO, CA.
GEE, LE ROY (PVT/Marine Corps) EAST ST LOUIS, IL.
GEE, MAC ARTHUR G (SGT/Army) CHARLOTTE CT HSE, VA.
GEE, PAUL STUART (CPT/Marine Corps) MANITOWISH WATERS, WI.
GEE, RAYMOND LEON JR (SGT/Army) MOUNT PULASKI, IL.
GEER, ROBERT SAMPSON (SFC/Army) ELIZABETHTOWN, KY.
GEER, STEPHEN JAMES (LCPL/Marine Corps) BOLTON, CT.
GEERDES, DONNIE ADELBERT (LCPL/Marine Corps) ROCHESTER, MN.
GEHL, MICHAEL ARTHUR (SP4/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
GEHLER, RONALD CHARLES (SP4/Army) SIOUX FALLS, SD.
GEHLING, DONALD ANTON (LCPL/Marine Corps) GRAND MEADOW, MN.
GEHRIG, JAMES MONROE JR (MAJ/Air Force) WILLIAMSPORT, PA.
GEHRKE, DARRELL DEAN (SP5/Army) BIG SPRINGS, NE.
GEHRKE, GARY BERNARD (SP6/Army) WOODRUFF, WI.
GEHRT, MICHAEL DAVID (SP4/Army) DES MOINES, IA.
GEIB, ALLEN (SP5/Army) FAIR LAWN, NJ.
GEIB, JEFFERY LYNN (CPL/Army) ROOTSTOWN, OH.
GEIER, WILLIAM MICHAEL (SP4/Army) MAYWOOD, IL.
GEIGER, CHARLES RICHARD (SP4/Army) GAINESVILLE, FL.
GEIGER, FRANCIS EDWARD (CPT/Air Force) DICKINSON, ND.
GEIGER, GARY GEORGE (SP4/Army) NEW RINGGOLD, PA.
GEIGER, ISADORE SAMUEL JR (SP4/Army) ANTHONY, FL.
GEIGER, LARRY FREDERICK (PFC/Marine Corps) MILWAUKEE, WI.
GEIGER, LAWRENCE (PFC/Army) IRWIN, PA.
GEIGER, LAWRENCE RAYMOND (SGT/Army) COLORADO SPRINGS, CO.
GEIGER, ROBERT CHARLES (SP5/Army) SAN FRANCISCO, CA.
GEIGER, WALDEMAR JOHN (1LT/Army) CLEVELAND, OH.
GEIGER, WALTER THOMAS (PFC/Army) GLENDALE, NY.
GEILEN, DONATUS JOSEPH (CPL/Marine Corps) COVINGTON, KY.
GEIS, RANDALL HAROLD (SP5/Army) MILWAUKEE, WI.
GEIS, WILLIAM CHARLES (PFC/Army) EVERGREEN PARK, IL.
GEISE, DELL CONLEY (HN/Navy) BURLINGTON, WI.
GEISE, MICHAEL DAVID (PFC/Army) CARTHAGE, IN.
GEISEN, JOHN BENNETT JR (SGT/Army) DARIEN, CT.
GEISER, DAVID JEROME (SP4/Army) SAN DIEGO, CA.
GEISERT, CHARLES PRICE (BMC/Navy) WICHITA FALLS, TX.
GEISSINGER, ALAN GWINN (PFC/Army) NEWARK, DE.
GEIST, STEPHEN JONATHAN (SSG/Army) SILVER SPRING, MD.
GEISTER, MICHAEL LEWIS (1LT/Army) RYE, NH.
GELB, ALAN STUART (SSG/Marine Corps) FOREST HILLS, NY.
GELDIN, JEFFREY LEE (SP4/Army) LINDSEY, OH.
GELIEN, WALTER JOHN (HMC/Navy) OAKLAND, CA.
GELINAS, JOSEPH ARMAND ROGER (CWO/Army) MANCHESTER, NH.
GELL, JACK EARL (SGT/Army) MONTMORENCI, SC.
GELLER, CHARLES GREGORY (LCPL/Marine Corps) EAST ST LOUIS, IL.
GELLER, ROBERT EARL (LT/Navy) WASHINGTON, DC.
GELLERMAN, KENNETH GILBERT (SP4/Army) SAN JOSE, CA.
GELONEK, ROBERT EUGNE JR (PFC/Army) TAYLORVILLE, IL.
GELUSO, SALVATORE ANTHONY (MSG/Marine Corps) JAMAICA, NY.
GEMAS, TERRY DALE (PFC/Marine Corps) SAUGUS, CA.
GEMBORYS, JOHN CHESTER (LCPL/Marine Corps) GARDNER, MA.
GEMMATI, ORONZO (CPL/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
GENAU, CLARENCE HAROLD JR (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
GENCHI, BERNARDINO FRANCIS (WO/Army) NORTH BABYLON, NY.
GENDEBIEN, WILLIAM RAYMOND (1LT/Marine Corps) BARTO, PA.
GENDRON, ROBERT MICHAEL (SGT/Marine Corps) COSTA MESA, CA.
GENERAL, CARL LEWIS (PFC/Marine Corps) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
GENERAL, LESLIE NEIL (CPL/Marine Corps) NIAGARA FALLS, NY.
GENES, LUTHER ALLEN (CPL/Army) NORTH CHARLESTON, SC.
GENESEO, LOUIS J (CPT/Army) HARRISON, ME.
GENEST, RICHARD EDGAR (SSG/Army) MANCHESTER, NH.
GENITTI, CHARLES THOMAS (PFC/Marine Corps) DETROIT, MI.
GENNOCRO, ANTHONY ANGELO (SP4/Army) EMPORIUM, PA.
GENOVESE, CARMINE VINCENT (PFC/Army) RAHWAY, NJ.
GENS, JONATHON LEE (SP4/Army) EDEN PRAIRIE, MN.
GENSEMER, DAVID DANIEL III (SP4/Army) LITTLE ROCK, AR.
GENTH, GARY ROY (CPL/Army) FORT WAYNE, IN.
GENTILE, HAROLD FRANCIS (CPL/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
GENTILE, JAMES RAYMOND (SSG/Army) WATERTOWN, NY.
GENTINNE, THOMAS HENRY (1LT/Army) DEARBORN, MI.
GENTKOWSKI, JOHN STEVEN (PFC/Army) ELYRIA, OH.
GENTLE, CLYDE GLENN (PFC/Army) WOODVILLE, AL.
GENTRY, BILL W (LCPL/Marine Corps) YAKIMA, WA.
GENTRY, BOBBY LEE (PFC/Army) WINCHESTER, KY.
GENTRY, CHARLES EDWARD (PFC/Army) CUMBERLAND, MD.
GENTRY, DAVID ANTHONY (CPL/Army) KNOX CITY, TX.
GENTRY, DENNIS WAYNE (SGT/Army) ATHENS, GA.
GENTRY, HENRY JR (PFC/Army) WICHITA, KS.
GENTRY, JERRY WAYNE (PFC/Army) CARTERSVILLE, GA.
GENTRY, JIMMIE FERREL (PFC/Marine Corps) LITTLE ROCK, AR.
GENTRY, LENNIS CLYDE (SP4/Army) POWELL, TN.
GENTRY, LEROY JAMES (PFC/Army) ASHEVILLE, NC.
GENTRY, MICHAEL DALE (PFC/Army) ROXBORO, NC.
GENTRY, OSCAR JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) BIRMINGHAM, AL.
GENTRY, ROBERT BARRY (WO/Army) ORLANDO, FL.
GENTRY, ROBERT LEVETT (PFC/Army) GREENVILLE, SC.
GENTRY, TERRANCE NEIL (SGT/Army) MAN, WV.
GENWRIGHT, MCKENZIE W (CPT/Army) WINNABOW, NC.
GENZLER, AUGUST HENRY (CPL/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
GEOGHAGEN, GEORGE EDDIE (SP4/Army) PENSACOLA, FL.
GEOGHEGAN, GERALD DALY (1LT/Marine Corps) VERONA, NJ.
GEOGHEGAN, JOHN L (2LT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
GEOGHEGAN, PETER DANIEL (PFC/Army) MINEOLA, NY.
GEORGE, CHARLES MICHAEL (PVT/Army) LOHMAN, MO.
GEORGE, CLAUDE MARVIN (PFC/Marine Corps) HAMMOND, IN.
GEORGE, D C (PFC/Marine Corps) MANSFIELD, LA.
GEORGE, EDWARD LEE (PFC/Army) MYRTLE CREEK, OR.
GEORGE, EMMITT ROOSEVELT (PFC/Army) HARTSVILLE, SC.
GEORGE, FRANK DANIEL (SSG/Army) MACOMB, IL.
GEORGE, GARY RICHARD (SP4/Army) RENFREW, PA.
GEORGE, GERALD LEE JR (SP4/Army) COLORADO SPRINGS, CO.
GEORGE, GORDON MILTON JR (PFC/Army) ALAMOSA, CO.
GEORGE, HEZEKIAH (PFC/Army) NEW ROCHELLE, NY.
GEORGE, JAMES EDWARD JR (SSG/Army) FORT WORTH, TX.
GEORGE, JOHN WESLEY (PFC/Marine Corps) WASHINGTON, DC.
GEORGE, JOHN WILLIAM (CPT/Air Force) BIG ROCK, TN.
GEORGE, KENDALL EMANUEL (CPL/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
GEORGE, LEO ALLEN (PFC/Army) LORAIN, OH.
GEORGE, LOUIS AARON (PFC/Army) DETROIT, MI.
GEORGE, MICHAEL DEAN (SP4/Army) DALLAS, TX.
GEORGE, MICHAEL THEODORE (2LT/Marine Corps) ERIE, PA.
GEORGE, RAYMOND JAMES (CWO/Army) SAN BERNARDINO, CA.
GEORGE, RICHARD EUGENE (PFC/Army) SAN DIEGO, CA.
GEORGE, S W (1LT/Air Force) CANADIAN, OK.
GEORGE, STEPHEN FREDERICK (1LT/Army) HOLLIDAYSBURG, PA.
GEORGE, WILLIAM MICHAEL (SP4/Army) CLEVELAND, OH.
GEORGE-PIZARRO, ARTHUR (SGT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
GEORGES, JERRY HAROLD (CPL/Marine Corps) SANTA BARBARA, CA.
GERAGHTY, MERRILL THOMAS (1LT/Army) MESA, AZ.
GERALD, BOZY (SSG/Army) FENNVILLE, MI.
GERALD, DANA LEON (1LT/Army) FAIRFIELD, ME.
GERALD, GEORGE ADEN (SP4/Army) PORTSMOUTH, VA.
GERALD, RAEFORD JAMES JR (PFC/Army) ROWLAND, NC.
GERALD, WILSON TRUMAN (SGT/Army) ORRUM, NC.
GERARD, LAWSON DOUGLAS (PFC/Marine Corps) SANTA MONICA, CA.
GERBER, LEROY LYNN (SGT/Army) DALTON, OH.
GERBER, MICHAEL EUGENE (SP4/Army) CONWAY SPRINGS, KS.
GERCZ, FRANCIS GARY JR (MAJ/Army) MILWAUKEE, WI.
GERDES, ALBERT BRUNO JR (PFC/Army) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
GERDESMEIER, JOHN ALOIS (PFC/Marine Corps) LAKEVILLE, MN.
GERDON, ROY CLINTON (PFC/Army) TAMPA, FL.
GEREAU, RICHARD NORMAN (CPT/Army) MUSKEGON, MI.
GERG, THOMAS ARTHUR (PFC/Marine Corps) BROOKFIELD, WI.
GERHARDT, ERNEST KAY (PFC/Army) MODESTO, CA.
GERHARDT, KEITH EDWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) CINCINNATI, OH.
GERKEN, RALPH BERNARD (SP4/Army) WINTHROP, IA.
GERLACH, PAUL EDGAR (PFC/Army) MADISON, WI.
GERLACH, STEVEN HENRY (1LT/Army) MARENGO, IL.
GERMAIN, JAMES THOMAS (1LT/Army) ST JAMES, NY.
GERMAIN, PHILIP MICHAEL (SGT/Army) WINOOSKI, VT.
GERMAN, BROMLEY HOWARD (1LT/Army) WATERBURY, CT.
GERMANY, FRANKLYN WALLACE (SGT/Army) DEARBORN, MI.
GERMEK, JOHN ALAN JR (SP4/Army) MCKEESPORT, PA.
GERNERT, EDWARD HARRY (PFC/Army) QUENTIN, PA.
GERO, EDWARD W (SP5/Army) SPRINGFIELD, MA.
GERO, JOHN ANTHONY (CPL/Marine Corps) BURBANK, CA.
GEROME, MICHAEL ANTHONY (SGT/Army) RESEDA, CA.
GERONIMO, CHARLES ANTHONY (SSG/Army) HIALEAH, FL.
GERONZIN, ANSON THORNE JR (SP4/Army) CLINTON, IA.
GEROU, JAMES ALLAN (PFC/Army) MILWAUKEE, WI.
GERRISH, ALAN ROBERT (HN/Navy) WOBURN, MA.
GERRY, JERRY L (CPL/Marine Corps) LAS VEGAS, NV.
GERRY, PETER JAMES (SP4/Army) QUINCY, MA.
GERRY, RONALD LEE (PFC/Army) OMAHA, NE.
GERSHEN, HOWARD DEXTER (PFC/Army) PACOIMA, CA.
GERSHNOW, STEVEN ANDREW (PFC/Army) WOODMERE, NY.
GERSPACH, PETER JOSEPH III (SP4/Army) EGGERTSVILLE, NY.
GERSTEL, DONALD ARTHUR (LCDR/Navy) MATTESON, IL.
GERSTEL, HOWARD MARTIN (CPT/Army) HEWLETT, NY.
GERSTENLAUER, PETER F (A1C/Air Force) NORTH MERRICK, NY.
GERSTHEIMER, HEINRICH (SGT/Army) DETROIT, MI.
GERSTNER, RONALD EDWARD (SP5/Army) SAGOLA, MI.
GERTEN, RONALD EUGENE (CPL/Army) TECUMSEH, MI.
GERTH, PETER HUDSON (HM3/Navy) YAKIMA, WA.
GERTSCH, JOHN GARY (SSG/Army) RUSSELL, PA.
GERTSEN, ROGER LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) COULTER, IA.
GERTZEN, FRED (PFC/Marine Corps) ZIEGLERVILLE, PA.
GERVAIS, DONALD PETER (MSG/Army) CLARKSVILLE, TN.
GERWATOWSKI, JOSEPH (SGT/Army) JERSEY CITY, NJ.
GERWIG, RONALD EUGENE (LCPL/Marine Corps) HARMONY, PA.
GESSEL, GREG LOW (SP4/Army) HERMISTON, OR.
GEST, DENNIS EUGENE (SP4/Army) NORTH WEBSTER, IN.
GETCHELL, PAUL EVERETT (LTC/Air Force) PORTLAND, ME.
GETLIN, MICHAEL PETER (CPT/Marine Corps) LA GRANGE, IL.
GETMAN, CHARLES LESTER (CPT/Army) CHAMPAIGN, IL.
GETTELFINGER, THOMAS J (SGT/Army) NEW ALBANY, IN.
GETTER, JAMES LEE (PVT/Army) WEST HELENA, AR.
GETTER, WAYDELL (SSG/Army) LUFKIN, TX.
GETTINGS, GUY CLIFTON (PFC/Marine Corps) JEFFERSONVILLE, IN.
GETTY, DENNIS ALAN (PFC/Army) LAPEER, MI.
GETZ, PAUL ROBERT (CWO/Army) NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV.
GETZ, ROBERT WILLIAM (PFC/Army) DECATUR, IL.
GEURIN, STEPHEN BURL (PFC/Army) AMARILLO, TX.
GEUY, JAMES ROBERT (PFC/Marine Corps) BELLEFONTAINE, OH.
GEVARA, RAY JR (PFC/Army) SCOTTSBLUFF, NE.
GEYER, JAY FRANKLIN (SP4/Army) HARRISBURG, PA.
GEYER, LEROY CLYDE (SFC/Army) HAYWARD, CA.
GEYER, RICHARD WEBB (MAJ/Army) SEATTLE, WA.
GFELLER, JOHN HERBERT (PSG/Army) ABILENE, KS.
GHAHATE, LUTHER ANDERSON (SP4/Army) ZUNI, NM.
GHAIS, TAHER FATHI (SP4/Army) BELMONT, MA.
GHEE, JAMES FITZROY (CPL/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
GHEER, JAMES MELVIN (SP5/Army) SPRINGFIELD, OR.
GHELLI, THOMAS ALFRED (CPL/Army) HOLLISTON, MA.
GHERARDINI, SERGIO JOHN (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
GIACOBBE, ANGELO (PFC/Army) BLACKWOOD, NJ.
GIACOBELLO, FRANK A JR (SP4/Army) COATESVILLE, PA.
GIACONE, JOHN ALBERT JR (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
GIACOPPO, STEVEN JR (SGT/Army) ASTORIA, NY.
GIAMBRONE, RICHARD LAWRENCE (1LT/Army) NORRISTOWN, PA.
GIAMMARINO, VINCENT FRANK (SFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
GIANELLI, ANTHONY (PFC/Army) NEW HAVEN, CT.
GIANNANGELI, ANTHONY ROBERT (COL/Air Force) LANSFORD, PA.
GIANNELLI, ALAN ROBERT (SGT/Army) MASSAPEQUA, NY.
GIANNELLI, GIUSEPPE (SGT/Army) OAKLAND, CA.
GIANNINI, MICHAEL ANTHONY (1LT/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
GIARDINA, STEFANO (SP4/Army) BUFFALO, NY.
GIBBINS, ROBERT WAYNE (CPL/Army) MERCED, CA.
GIBBLE, ALVIN RALPH (PFC/Army) LANCASTER, PA.
GIBBONS, BRIAN FRANCIS (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
GIBBONS, CLAUDE ROBERT (SGT/Army) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
GIBBONS, DARRELL LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) ALEXANDRIA, VA.
GIBBONS, JOHN MICHAEL (CPT/Army) SAYVILLE, NY.
GIBBS, CHARLES EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) BUFFALO, NY.
GIBBS, CLIFFORD WARREN (CPL/Marine Corps) ST LOUIS, MO.
GIBBS, HAROLD DOUGLAS (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
GIBBS, IRA EUGENE (PFC/Army) HAMMOND, IN.
GIBBS, ISREAL (PFC/Marine Corps) CHARLESTON, SC.
GIBBS, JACK RONALD (SGT/Army) CLARKSVILLE, TN.
GIBBS, JERRY DON (PFC/Marine Corps) GAINESVILLE, TX.
GIBBS, KENNETH SAMUEL (PFC/Army) ATLANTA, GA.
GIBBS, KITCHELL SNOW (PFC/Army) CHARLOTTE, MI.
GIBBS, MATHEW (FA/Navy) NEW YORK, NY.
GIBBS, MICHAEL GERALD (HM3/Navy) DEL RIO, TN.
GIBBS, RAYMOND ANDREW (PFC/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
GIBBS, SAMUEL DAVID (LCPL/Marine Corps) WICHITA FALLS, TX.
GIBBS, WILLIAM ARNOLD (SGT/Army) LAKEVILLE, MN.
GIBBS, WILLIAM HARLEY JR (PFC/Marine Corps) OAK LAWN, IL.
GIBBS, WILLIAM JR (PFC/Army) MONCKS CORNER, SC.
GIBEL, RAYMOND (GYSG/Marine Corps) MCKEESPORT, PA.
GIBERSON, JERRY GUY (SGT/Army) DONNELLSON, IA.
GIBILTERRA, CHARLES J JR (SP4/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
GIBIS, MICHAEL E (SP4/Army) GAMBRILLS, MD.
GIBLER, DONALD GENE (SP4/Army) MAYVIEW, MO.
GIBLIN, WALTER EDMUND JR (PFC/Army) LONG ISLAND, NY.
GIBNER, GEORGE THOMAS (CPL/Army) SPEARMAN, TX.
GIBNEY, ALLEN RICHARD (SP4/Army) KENOSHA, WI.
GIBSON, ALTON GEORGE (SGT/Army) CINCINNATI, OH.
GIBSON, AUSTIN DALE (SP4/Army) KEOTA, OK.
GIBSON, BRUCE STEWART (CPT/Army) ALLEN PARK, MI.
GIBSON, BURRELL (SP4/Army) DAYTON, OH.
GIBSON, CARL REED (2LT/Marine Corps) RADFORD, VA.
GIBSON, CLIFFORD MICHAEL (PFC/Marine Corps) IRWIN, PA.
GIBSON, CORNELL HARRISON (LCPL/Marine Corps) PORTSMOUTH, VA.
GIBSON, DALE HENRY (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
GIBSON, DAVID (SP4/Army) POMARIA, SC.
GIBSON, DAVID PARKER (CPT/Army) LAWRENCE, KS.
GIBSON, DONALD FREDERICK (SSG/Marine Corps) WHEATON, IL.
GIBSON, DONALD LEE (SP4/Army) MILFORD, DE.
GIBSON, EDDIE CARL (PFC/Army) CLEVES, OH.
GIBSON, ERNEST (SP4/Army) PIONEER, TN.
GIBSON, HAROLD LEE (PFC/Army) GREYBULL, WY.
GIBSON, HARRY HUTCHISON (1LT/Army) LUMBERTON, NC.
GIBSON, HERMAN DANNY (PFC/Marine Corps) HURRICANE, WV.
GIBSON, JAMES DONALD (SP4/Army) NICHOLS, SC.
GIBSON, JAMES THURMAN (PFC/Army) AMBURGEY, KY.
GIBSON, JAMES VAL (SP4/Army) COLUMBUS, OH.
GIBSON, JOE BILL (PVT/Army) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
GIBSON, JOHN (PFC/Marine Corps) RICEBORO, GA.
GIBSON, JOHN A (CPL/Army) GRANDIN, MO.
GIBSON, JOHN ARTHUR IV (LCPL/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
GIBSON, JOHN BROWN JR (SSG/Army) SARASOTA, FL.
GIBSON, JOHN CHRISTOPHER (DC2/Navy) HYATTSVILLE, MD.
GIBSON, JOHN EDDIE (PFC/Marine Corps) CLEVELAND, OH.
GIBSON, JOHNNY ALLISON (SP4/Army) BLOOMBURG, TX.
GIBSON, KEITH EDWARD (CPL/Army) GRAND RAPIDS, MI.
GIBSON, LAWRENCE EDWARD (SSG/Army) PORTAGE, IN.
GIBSON, LONNIE LOWELL (PFC/Army) JELLICO, TN.
GIBSON, MICHAEL THURSTON (SSG/Army) BONDTOWN, VA.
GIBSON, OTHA DOUGLAS (SP4/Army) BLANCHARD, OK.
GIBSON, PETER (CPL/Marine Corps) ORLANDO, FL.
GIBSON, RAYMOND ALBERT (PFC/Army) PINCONNING, MI.
GIBSON, RICHARD HOPKINS (ADJ3/Navy) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
GIBSON, RONALD WARREN (SSG/Army) VALLEY CITY, OH.
GIBSON, ROWLAND EDWARD (SGT/Army) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
GIBSON, ROY ALLEN (SGT/Marine Corps) ALBUQUERQUE, NM.
GIBSON, ROY LEE (SGT/Marine Corps) DALLAS, TX.
GIBSON, SILAS EUGENE (PFC/Army) GREENVILLE, SC.
GIBSON, STEVIE RAY (PFC/Army) ROXANA, KY.
GIBSON, TERRELL (SFC/Army) GARYSBURG, NC.
GIBSON, THOMAS MICHAEL (SP4/Army) PORTLAND, OR.
GIBSON, WALTER CARL (LCPL/Marine Corps) DENVER, CO.
GIBSON, WALTER LEWIS (PFC/Army) OAKLAND, CA.
GIBSON, WALTER MURRAH (1LT/Army) COLLEGE PARK, GA.
GIBSON, WILLIAM ARTHUR (PFC/Army) TYLERTOWN, MS.
GIBSON, WILLIAM TERRY (PFC/Marine Corps) EASTON, PA.
GIDDENS, HORACE GILBERT JR (WO/Army) ANDALUSIA, AL.
GIDDENS, LA VON (CPL/Marine Corps) DETROIT, MI.
GIDDINGS, ALBERT HUGH (1LT/Army) RICHMOND, VA.
GIDDINGS, CLYDE ARTHUR (2LT/Army) DENVER, CO.
GIDDINGS, JOHN PATRICK (SP4/Army) CASS CITY, MI.
GIDEON, RICHARD EDWARD (SP4/Army) VALLEY STREAM, NY.
GIDEON, WILBURN CHASTAIN (CPT/Army) DILLEY, TX.
GIDVILAS, MICHAEL (SP4/Army) GRANBY, CT.
GIEBE, RICHARD JOHN (CPL/Marine Corps) GRANITE CITY, IL.
GIEBELL, FLOYD STEPHEN (SGT/Army) BURGETTSTOWN, PA.
GIEGEL, JAMES LLOYD (LCPL/Marine Corps) WYCKOFF, NJ.
GIEJC, ALEXANDER (HN/Navy) MILWAUKEE, WI.
GIER, DAVID JULIAN (PFC/Marine Corps) HONOLULU, HI.
GIERAK, GEORGE GREGORY JR (LTJG/Navy) SPRINGFIELD, NY.
GIERMAN, WALTER EDWARD II (LCPL/Marine Corps) LAKE WORTH, FL.
GIES, MARVIN ARTHUR (SSG/Army) LILLINGTON, NC.
GIESE, MICHAEL EVERETT (CPL/Army) MILWAUKEE, WI.
GIESECKE, JERRY DON (CPL/Army) COMANCHE, TX.
GIESEN, WALLACE LEE (PFC/Army) LA CROSSE, WI.
GIETZEN, GENE THOMAS (PFC/Marine Corps) GLEN ULLIN, ND.
GIFFARD, SAMUEL POOKEAOKAL (SSG/Army) HONOLULU, HI.
GIFFORD, DAVID RANDOLPH (SP5/Army) AKRON, OH.
GIFFORD, GREGORY ALLEN (HM3/Navy) BILLINGS, MT.
GIFFORD, HOWARD M (SSG/Army) FERNDALE, CA.
GIFFORD, LARRY HOWARD (SGT/Army) PORTLAND, OR.
GIFFORD, ROBERT ALLEN (PFC/Army) BAINBRIDGE, NY.
GIFFORD, WILLIAM GARY (LCPL/Marine Corps) PHOENIX, AZ.
GIGLIO, PHILIP (PVT/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
GIGLIOTTI, MICHAEL (PFC/Army) JOHNSONBURG, PA.
GIGNAC, RAYMOND ALBERT (MSG/Army) MALDEN, MA.
GIITTINGER, RICHARD FREDER (TSGT/Air Force) TALMAGE, NE.
GIL, CORNEL (PFC/Marine Corps) EAST CHICAGO, IN.
GILBERT, CARL EDWARD (1LT/Army) COOKEVILLE, TN.
GILBERT, DAVID ARTHUR (SK2/Navy) MONTOURSVILLE, PA.
GILBERT, DON RAY (SP4/Army) FORT WORTH, TX.
GILBERT, FRANKLIN BRADLEY (SGT/Army) HAVRE DE GRACE, MD.
GILBERT, FRANKLIN DELANO R (PFC/Marine Corps) ORANGE, TX.
GILBERT, GERALD FREDERICK (SGT/Army) LOGANSPORT, IN.
GILBERT, GLENN RAYMOND (PFC/Army) VOORHEESVILLE, NY.
GILBERT, HAROLD JEFFREY (SGT/Marine Corps) CHICOPEE FALLS, MA.
GILBERT, HARVEY WOODFORD (PFC/Army) MARSHALLTOWN, IA.
GILBERT, JACK DEAN (PFC/Marine Corps) LIMON, CO.
GILBERT, JACK RICHCARDO (SGT/Marine Corps) CHICAGO RIDGE, IL.
GILBERT, JAMES CAROLL (SGM/Army) BUTLER, TN.
GILBERT, JAMES MICHAEL (WO/Army) WATERLOO, IA.
GILBERT, JAMES SILAS (PFC/Army) BEE, VA.
GILBERT, LARRY (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
GILBERT, LAWRENCE JOSEPH (AN/Navy) PITTSBURGH, PA.
GILBERT, PATRICK JOSEPH (SP4/Army) MINEOLA, NY.
GILBERT, PAUL ARTHUR (PFC/Marine Corps) JENNER TOWNSHIP, PA.
GILBERT, PAUL FARIS (CPT/Air Force) PLAINVIEW, TX.
GILBERT, RICHARD JOSEPH (CPL/Marine Corps) LAWRENCE, MA.
GILBERT, RICHARD LEE (SGT/Army) MONROE, MI.
GILBERT, STANLEY DONALD (SP4/Army) DEXTER, MN.
GILBERT, THOMAS ORVAL (SP4/Army) STOCKTON, CA.
GILBERT, TRUMAN JAMES W (SGT/Army) COLUMBUS, MS.
GILBERTSON, ALAN DALE (SP5/Army) SAINT PAUL, MN.
GILBERTSON, CARL LOUIS (SP4/Army) EL MONTE, CA.
GILBERTSON, LARRY RUSSELL (PFC/Army) MORA, MN.
GILBERTSON, RICKY MARK (PFC/Marine Corps) MILWAUKEE, WI.
GILBERTSON, TERRY ALAN (SSG/Army) BOSCOBEL, WI.
GILBERTSON, VERLAND ANSEL (SP5/Army) BANNING, CA.
GILBREATH, GRANT MADISON (PSG/Army) MONROE, MI.
GILBREATH, RICHARD ARTHUR (HM3/Navy) NEW BRITAIN, CT.
GILBRECH, RUSSELL EARL (LCPL/Marine Corps) PLAINFIELD, IN.
GILBRETH, DON RILEY (MSG/Army) VAN NUYS, CA.
GILCH, JAMES XAVIER (PFC/Army) CAMDEN, NJ.
GILCHRIST, FRANK R JR (PFC/Marine Corps) MELROSE PARK, IL.
GILCHRIST, RICKY DEAN (SGT/Army) SOMERSET, NJ.
GILCHRIST, ROBERT MICHAEL (MAJ/Air Force) LITTLETON, CO.
GILDER, LEWIS C (WO/Army) MOUNT MEIGS, AL.
GILDOW, THOMAS JOSEPH (PFC/Army) ZANESVILLE, OH.
GILE, JOSEPH THOMAS JR (PFC/Marine Corps) LAWRENCE, MA.
GILES, BARNEY MCKINLEY JR (PFC/Army) BILOXI, MS.
GILES, CLAUDE VERNOR (SGT/Army) CLAYTON, GA.
GILES, CLEM CALVIN (1LT/Army) SARASOTA, FL.
GILES, DENNIS LEE (SP4/Army) GREENVILLE, MI.
GILES, FRANKLIN N JR (2LT/Army) BRIDGETON, NJ.
GILES, GARY LYN (SSG/Army) BAKERSFIELD, CA.
GILES, JAMES (SGT/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
GILES, LEONARD EARL (LCPL/Marine Corps) SUMMERDALE, AL.
GILES, WILLIE JR (PFC/Army) MONTGOMERY, AL.
GILFORD, JAMES A (CPL/Marine Corps) CONROE, TX.
GILGENBERG, JOHN DANIEL (LCPL/Marine Corps) OAK LAWN, IL.
GILGER, WILLIAM GRANT III (2LT/Army) CLEVELAND, OH.
GILIN, GARY JOSEPH (SP4/Army) DETROIT, MI.
GILKER, JOHN VICTOR (PFC/Marine Corps) FORT SMITH, AR.
GILKEY, TIMOTHY WILLIAM (LCPL/Marine Corps) IRWIN, PA.
GILL, DAVID EUGENE (CPL/Army) EVANSVILLE, IN.
GILL, DAVID ROYDEN (SP4/Army) COLUMBUS, OH.
GILL, DONALD WADE JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) ALEXANDRIA, VA.
GILL, JOSEPH GEORGE (PFC/Army) TOLEDO, OH.
GILL, KENNETH LEE (SP4/Army) TRIADELPHIA, WV.
GILL, LEWIS BERNARD (PFC/Army) HIGH POINT, NC.
GILL, RICHARD DENZIL JR (SP4/Army) WILLISTON, ND.
GILL, ROBERT EARL (PFC/Marine Corps) MOBILE, AL.
GILL, THOMAS PATRICK III (1LT/Army) PAWTUCKET, RI.
GILL, WILLIAM DANIEL (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
GILL, WILLIAM RALPH JR (CPL/Marine Corps) MEMPHIS, TN.
GILL-BEY, MEHMET ALI (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
GILLARD, GARY LEE (SSG/Marine Corps) WENATCHEE, WA.
GILLARD, MICHAEL (SGT/Army) ELTON, LA.
GILLASPIE, LARRY ALAN (SP4/Army) CORVALLIS, OR.
GILLASPIE, PAUL THOMAS (SGT/Army) TOPEKA, KS.
GILLASPY, EDWARD ANDREW (PFC/Marine Corps) LA HABRA, CA.
GILLASPY, THOMAS DAVID (1LT/Army) MONTICELLO, MS.
GILLEAN, GARY LEWIS (SP4/Army) ALTON, IL.
GILLEN, FREDRICK PAUL (SP4/Army) CLAIRTON, PA.
GILLEN, JOHN ALOYSIUS (SP4/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
GILLEN, ROBERT C (SP4/Army) PUTNAM VALLEY, NY.
GILLEN, THOMAS ELDON (COL/Air Force) KINGMAN, KS.
GILLERAN, DENNIS MICHAEL (PFC/Marine Corps) STAYTON, OR.
GILLES, ALAN CLARK (1LT/Army) PACOIMA, CA.
GILLESPIE, ALBERT ALOYSIUS (PVT/Marine Corps) STREETSBORO, OH.
GILLESPIE, DANIEL CRAIG (SGT/Army) NORTHFIELD FALLS, VT.
GILLESPIE, GEORGE ALLEN (CPL/Marine Corps) ST CLOUD, MN.
GILLESPIE, JAMES ROY (PFC/Army) BATTLE CREEK, MI.
GILLESPIE, JOE (SSG/Marine Corps) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
GILLESPIE, LLOYD DEAN (MSG/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
GILLESPIE, MARTIN L JR (HM2/Navy) EAST BOSTON, MA.
GILLESPIE, ROBERT JAMES JR (1LT/Army) ATTLEBORO, MA.
GILLESPIE, ROY PAINTER (SSG/Army) PAINTSVILLE, KY.
GILLESPIE, WILBERT LEE (SSG/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
GILLETT, DONALD CHARLES (SP4/Army) LAKE ARTHUR, LA.
GILLETT, JERRY CECIL (SP4/Army) CORNELL, WI.
GILLETTE, WILLIAM JAMES (PFC/Marine Corps) BINGHAMTON, NY.
GILLEY, CHARLES TEDDY (SP4/Army) FORT WORTH, TX.
GILLEY, RICHARD ALAN (PFC/Army) MASPETH, NY.
GILLHAM, JAN ROYCE (PFC/Army) GRAND ISLAND, NE.
GILLHAM, RICHARD GERALD (CPL/Army) GRAND ISLAND, NE.
GILLIAM, DAVID LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) GREENSBORO, NC.
GILLIAM, GEORGE HARVEY (PFC/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
GILLIAM, JOHN PERRY (PFC/Marine Corps) OXNARD, CA.
GILLIAM, KENNETH RAY (LCPL/Marine Corps) LEXINGTON, KY.
GILLIAM, LARRY EDWARD (PFC/Army) CARTERSVILLE, VA.
GILLIAM, MARTIN GALE (PFC/Army) SANTA ANA, CA.
GILLIAM, RICHARD (CPL/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
GILLIAM, ROBERT WENDELL (SP5/Army) LOMPOC, CA.
GILLIAM, RONALD STUART (SP4/Army) HYATTSVILLE, MD.
GILLIAM, TERRY LYNN (CPL/Army) HUNTSVILLE, AR.
GILLIAM, THOMAS EDWARD (LTJG/Navy) ROCKY RIVER, OH.
GILLIAND, JERRY WILLIAM (SP4/Army) MARION, NC.
GILLIARD, EDWARD LEE (SP4/Army) HEIDELBERG, MS.
GILLIES, JAMES FRANCIS (1LT/Marine Corps) BARDONIA, NY.
GILLIES, ROBERT KNELL (HM3/Navy) MANTUA, NJ.
GILLILAND, DENNIS ELBERT (SP4/Army) GLOBE, AZ.
GILLILAND, GEORGE ERNEST (SGT/Army) SCIO, OR.
GILLILAND, JOHN HENRY III (CEW3/Navy) RIVERSIDE, CA.
GILLINGHAM, RICHARD KIRK (CPL/Marine Corps) VALATIE, NY.
GILLINGHAM, WILLIAM DAVID (PFC/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
GILLINGS, JOHNNY RAY (PFC/Marine Corps) FORT WORTH, TX.
GILLIS, GARY WAYNE (SSG/Army) OKEECHOBEE, FL.
GILLIS, HAROLD THOMAS (CPL/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
GILLISPIE, LARRY WAYNE (PFC/Army) STAMPING GROUND, KY.
GILLISPIE, LUCION JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) EGYPT, MS.
GILLMAN, DONALD STANDLEY (SP4/Army) MILTON, FL.
GILLMER, STEVEN MARTIN (1LT/Army) TACOMA, WA.
GILLOCK, RAYMOND RICHARD (SP5/Army) LONGVIEW, TX.
GILLS, LEWIS CLARENCE (CPL/Marine Corps) HAMPTON, VA.
GILLUM, RICKEY LEAROY (PFC/Army) FRANKLIN, OH.
GILLY, RONALD ALAN (PFC/Marine Corps) EASTON, CT.
GILMAN, FREDERICK EUGENE (PFC/Army) WARRENSBURG, IL.
GILMER, CHARLIE MACK (PFC/Army) CHRISTIANSBURG, VA.
GILMER, GILES WILSON (SP4/Army) LEBANON, VA.
GILMOR, DAVID LEE (SP4/Army) PLACENTIA, CA.
GILMORE, ANTHONY (PFC/Army) HARRIS, TX.
GILMORE, EUGENE THOMAS (SGT/Army) VICKSBURG, MS.
GILMORE, HARLON JOE (SGT/Marine Corps) WACO, TX.
GILMORE, JAMES ROBSON JR (1LT/Air Force) COLUMBIA, SC.
GILMORE, KENNETH DEE (1LT/Army) AUSTIN, TX.
GILMORE, MICHAEL DOUGLAS (CPL/Army) WILMINGTON, NC.
GILMORE, PETER WARREN (SSG/Army) SAN DIEGO, CA.
GILMORE, ROBERT ERVIN (LCPL/Marine Corps) SALISBURY, NC.
GILMORE, RONALD (SGT/Army) DOZIER, AL.
GILMORE, STANLEY RAY (SP5/Army) BUTLER, MO.
GILMORE, WILLIAM ALAN (LCPL/Marine Corps) ALEXANDRIA, LA.
GILMORE, WILLIAM ALLEN (SP4/Army) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
GILMORE, WILLIAM F JR (PFC/Army) WAGONER, OK.
GILPIN, JAY BARRY (SP4/Army) DALTON, PA.
GILPIN, TERRY LEE (CPL/Army) MARIANNA, PA.
GILRAY, ROBERT BRUCE JR (2LT/Army) CHATHAM, NJ.
GILREATH, LUTHER VERMONT (SFC/Army) SURGOINSVILLE, TN.
GILROY, WILLIAM THOMAS (AMS3/Navy) ISLIP TERRACE, NY.
GILSINGER, FREDERICK M JR (PFC/Army) HIGHLAND, IN.
GILSON, MICHAEL ANTHONY (PFC/Marine Corps) SACRAMENTO, CA.
GILSON, TIMOTHY LAWRENCE (LCPL/Marine Corps) MOOSEHEART, IL.
GILSTRAP, DANNY LYNN (2LT/Army) SHERMAN, TX.
GILSTRAP, DWIGHT ONEAL (PFC/Army) PICKENS, SC.
GIMBERT, MARTIN JOSEPH (LCPL/Marine Corps) VIRGINIA BEACH, VA.
GINAL, RICHARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) DETROIT, MI.
GINART, DONALD FRANCIS (1LT/Air Force) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
GINDER, RICHARD SAMUEL (PFC/Marine Corps) YAKIMA, WA.
GINDLESBERGER, GERALD THOM (PFC/Army) SARASOTA, FL.
GINES, MANUEL LOUIS (SP4/Army) SACRAMENTO, CA.
GINGERICH, GREGORY RAY (HM2/Navy) REDONDO BEACH, CA.
GINGERY, JOHN BERNARD (SSG/Army) CARLISLE, PA.
GINN, DAVID LANDRELL (SGT/Army) ANDERSON, SC.
GINN, JAMES MICHAEL (CPL/Army) ARLINGTON, VA.
GINN, MICHAEL PATRICK (SP4/Army) ST PETERSBURG, FL.
GINTER, DENNIS HARRY (LCPL/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
GINTER, EDWARD JOHN (SP4/Army) GREENSBURG, PA.
GIOIA, JOHN ALBERT (CN/Navy) BATAVIA, NY.
GIORDANO, ANDREW MIX (LCPL/Marine Corps) SMITHTOWN, NY.
GIORDANO, DANIEL J III (PFC/Marine Corps) HI NELLA, NJ.
GIORDANO, JOSEPH CHARLES (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
GIORDANO, RALPH JOSEPH (SP5/Army) MEDFORD, MA.
GIORGIANNI, JON JOSEPH (LCPL/Marine Corps) PITTSBURGH, PA.
GIOVANACCI, RICHARD ALLEN (SP4/Army) SANTA MARIA, CA.
GIOVANNELLI, GARY LEE (SN/Navy) SAN LEANDRO, CA.
GIPE, J RANDALL (LCPL/Marine Corps) HARRISBURG, PA.
GIPNER, GORDON PHILLIP (SP4/Army) GRAND RAPIDS, MI.
GIPSON, BILLY EDWIN (SGT/Army) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
GIPSON, CHARLES DONNETTE (SSG/Army) BREWTON, AL.
GIPSON, CLARENCE FREDDIE (SP4/Army) DECATUR, MI.
GIPSON, F G JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) TYLER, TX.
GIPSON, GAYLON G (SFC/Army) BIVINS, TX.
GIPSON, GEORGE WESLEY (PFC/Marine Corps) MIAMI, FL.
GIPSON, HOWARD WAYNE (SP4/Army) BETHALTO, IL.
GIPSON, R W (SP4/Army) NAPLES, TX.
GIPSON, RICKY DUANE (LCPL/Marine Corps) PACOIMA, CA.
GIPSON, ROBERT PAUL (SP4/Army) ATHENS, GA.
GIPSON, RONNIE LEE (SP4/Army) BENTON, KY.
GIRARD, CHARLES JACK (BG/Army) SUMTER, SC.
GIRARD, CHARLES PIERRE (SP5/Army) PASADENA, CA.
GIRARD, CHRISTIAN GEORGE (SFC/Army) OCEANA, VA.
GIRARDO, DAVID LAVERNE (LCPL/Marine Corps) ARVADA, CO.
GIRARDOT, FRANCIS MICHAEL (CPT/Army) ROYAL OAK, MI.
GIRDNER, ROBERT ORAL (PFC/Army) SHAWNEE MISSION, KS.
GIRETTI, ANTHONY ALFRED (2LT/Marine Corps) BALDWIN, NY.
GIROD, JOHN ALTON JR (PFC/Marine Corps) DENHAM SPRINGS, LA.
GIROIR, PAUL GERARD (CPL/Marine Corps) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
GIROLIMON, LOUIS MARIO (LCPL/Marine Corps) PEABODY, MA.
GIRON, FRANCISCO (SFC/Army) PUEBLO, CO.
GIRON, MARK JOSEPH (PFC/Army) BARBERTON, OH.
GIROUARD, YVON ELDMOND (PFC/Marine Corps) LITTLETON, NH.
GIROUX, RONALD (PFC/Army) DEERFIELD, MA.
GIRSCH, ROBERT EDWARD (SGT/Army) SKOKIE, IL.
GIRTANNER, JULES T (SP4/Army) NESHANIC, NJ.
GISCHER, GERALD MARION (PFC/Marine Corps) EAST ST LOUIS, IL.
GISE, DONALD RICHARD (PFC/Army) SPRING GROVE, PA.
GISH, BENNY THOMAS (CPL/Marine Corps) SPRINGFIELD, MO.
GISH, CALVIN ROBERT (BM2/Navy) HIGHLAND, IN.
GISH, HENRY GERALD (SSGT/Air Force) LANCASTER, PA.
GISH, JAMES EDWARD (CPL/Army) TERRE HAUTE, IN.
GIST, TOMMY EMERSON (MAJ/Air Force) DURANT, OK.
GITHENS, RICHARD EARL (SP4/Army) CENTRALIA, IL.
GITTENS, ERIC EUGENE (SP5/Army) HAPEVILLE, GA.
GIULIANI, RICHARD ANTHONY (LCPL/Marine Corps) YONKERS, NY.
GIUNTA, MICHAEL ANTHONY (CPL/Army) SOUTH CHICAGO HTS, IL.
GIUSTA, JOSEPH MICHAEL (CPL/Army) WESTLAND, MI.
GIVEN, FRANK A (PFC/Marine Corps) KANSAS CITY, MO.
GIVEN, MARTIN GEHRING (WO/Army) NORTHFIELD, MA.
GIVENS, BILLY R (MAJ/Air Force) DUNMOR, KY.
GIVENS, DAVID JERRY (PFC/Army) WARREN, MI.
GIVENS, ROGER LEE (SP4/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
GIVENS, ROY NATHANIEL (SGT/Army) NEWPORT NEWS, VA.
GLADDEN, JAMES TAYLOR JR (ADR2/Navy) WATHENA, KS.
GLADDEN, MICHAEL JAY (SP4/Army) ODESSA, TX.
GLADDING, DANIEL GEORGE (SGT/Army) SEAFORD, NY.
GLADNEY, HAROLD SAMUEL (PVT/Army) LANSING, MI.
GLADNEY, JOHN WILLIE (PFC/Marine Corps) ALBANY, NY.
GLADU, ROBERT JOSEPH (SGT/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
GLAESMAN, RICHARD E (SGT/Army) LEOLA, SD.
GLANCY, LEE ODAY III (LCPL/Marine Corps) SAN DIEGO, CA.
GLANDON, GARY ALVEN (1LT/Air Force) POWELL, TN.
GLANTON, ALBERT THOMAS (PFC/Army) CANTON, OH.
GLANVILLE, JOHN TURNER JR (LCDR/Navy) MANDHAM, NJ.
GLASCO, DAVID MAX (PFC/Army) FLINT, MI.
GLASFORD, MICHAEL RICHARD (PFC/Army) OMAK, WA.
GLASGOW, ROBERT LEE (SP4/Army) WEST SUNBURY, PA.
GLASPER, JOHN JAMES (2LT/Army) NEW HAVEN, IN.
GLASPER, WILLIAM LAWRENCE (LCPL/Marine Corps) BATON ROUGE, LA.
GLASPEY, RICKY MAURICE (PFC/Marine Corps) MASON CITY, IA.
GLASPIE, WILLIAM HAROLD (SGT/Army) FRESNO, CA.
GLASS, ARTHUR (MSG/Army) ALABASTER, AL.
GLASS, BILLY WAYNE (LCPL/Marine Corps) COVINGTON, TN.
GLASS, DONALD ROBERT (PFC/Marine Corps) CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA.
GLASS, PHILLIP SCOTT (CPL/Army) MOUNT EDEN, KY.
GLASS, WALTER LEWIS (MAJ/Army) URBANA, IL.
GLASSBURN, JOE RICHARD (SP4/Army) KOKOMO, IN.
GLASSBURN, MARVIN EDWARD (SGT/Marine Corps) MARION, IN.
GLASSCOCK, CARL LEE (SGT/Army) LINDALE, TX.
GLASSCOCK, DAVID LEWIS (SP4/Army) ROCKWALL, TX.
GLASSCOCK, TERRY LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) ZIONSVILLE, IN.
GLASSER, JOHN MICHAEL (LCPL/Marine Corps) BEVERLY, MA.
GLASSEY, JOHN GIRARD (SP4/Army) EAST MEADOW, NY.
GLASSFORD, GARY BRUCE (SP5/Army) FLORA, IL.
GLASSON, WILLIAM ALBERT JR (CDR/Navy) LOS ANGELES, CA.
GLASSPOOLE, RANDALL JOHN (SP4/Army) RIVERTON, WY.
GLATFELTER, LARRY EUGENE (SP5/Army) GLEN ROCK, PA.
GLAUDE, RICHARD PAUL (CPL/Marine Corps) SANFORD, ME.
GLAWE, THOMAS DUANE (PFC/Marine Corps) ROCKFORD, IL.
GLAWSON, GEORGE HOWARD JR (WO/Army) TOMS RIVER, NJ.
GLAZAR, AARON ZANE HOWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) TAMPA, FL.
GLAZE, JERRY WAYNE (PFC/Marine Corps) DALLAS, TX.
GLAZE, KENNETH LEE (SSG/Marine Corps) HUTCHINSON, KS.
GLAZEBROOK, FRANCIS E JR (SGT/Army) BUSSEY, IA.
GLAZER, HERBERT JAY (CPT/Army) WHITE PLAINS, NY.
GLEAR, GARY LEE (SP4/Army) SILEX, MO.
GLEASON, ARTHUR A (PVT/Army) SYRACUSE, NY.
GLEASON, DANIEL WARD (PFC/Army) BAY CITY, MI.
GLEASON, DENNIS STEPHEN (PFC/Army) TEANECK, NJ.
GLEASON, LARRY FRED (SGT/Army) HARLEYSVILLE, PA.
GLEATON, HOMER LAYNE (SP4/Army) ORANGEBURG, SC.
GLEATON, MELVIN ROSCOE (SP4/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
GLECKLER, STEPHEN DONALD (SFC/Army) SALEM, OR.
GLEGG, JAMES EDWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) HAMMOND, IN.
GLEGHORN, JERRY WAYNE (SP4/Army) TULSA, OK.
GLEI, ROGER LEE (SP4/Army) BAHAMAS, XB.
GLEIM, ARTHUR FREDERICK JR (SP4/Army) APTOS, CA.
GLEISINGER, STANLEY RICHAR (CPL/Marine Corps) MANSFIELD, OH.
GLEIXNER, WILLIAM ALLEN (SP4/Army) MECHANICSBURG, PA.
GLENDENNING, FRANK BARD (RM3/Navy) BETHANY, MO.
GLENN, CHARLES JOSEPH III (CPL/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
GLENN, CHARLES PHILLIP (PFC/Army) PATRICK, AR.
GLENN, DENNIS RAY (PFC/Marine Corps) ESTHERVILLE, IA.
GLENN, DONALD NELSON (HN/Navy) CHESNEE, SC.
GLENN, EDWARD FRANCIS JR (CPL/Army) LEVITTOWN, NY.
GLENN, EDWARD RALPH JR (SP4/Army) HAGERSTOWN, MD.
GLENN, GEORGE EARL JR (CPL/Marine Corps) MARIANNA, PA.
GLENN, HAYLEN FOSTER (SGT/Army) DANVILLE, VA.
GLENN, JACKIE D (TSGT/Air Force) SEYMOUR, MO.
GLENN, LIVINGSTON (SSG/Army) BOSTON, GA.
GLENN, MICHAEL O'ROY (CPL/Marine Corps) INDIALANTIC, FL.
GLENN, MICHAEL ROBERT (SP4/Army) SMYRNA, GA.
GLENN, RANDY JACK (LCPL/Marine Corps) DURHAM, NC.
GLENN, RICHARD J (1LT/Army) FLORENCE, AL.
GLENN, ROBERT LEE JR (PFC/Army) MARRERO, LA.
GLENN, WILLIAM STUART (PFC/Army) AKRON, OH.
GLESENKAMP, JOHN CARR (PFC/Army) FLINT, MI.
GLESSING, FERDINAND W JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) AUBURN, NY.
GLICKMAN, DONALD ERIC (PVT/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
GLIDDEN, ARTHUR (SFC/Army) BALDWIN, NY.
GLIDDEN, RICHARD CUNNINGHAM (CPT/Army) ATTLEBORO, MA.
GLIDDEN, ROBERT WAYNE (PFC/Army) BEMIDJI, MN.
GLIM, RALPH THEODORE (SP4/Army) CHEEKTOWAGA, NY.
GLIME, DONALD EUGENE (SGT/Army) BERKLEY, MI.
GLINES, ALLEN BRUCE (PFC/Army) LAYTON, UT.
GLINIEWICZ, RICHARD F (SP4/Army) ABINGTON, MA.
GLINNEN, EDDIE DANIEL (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
GLISSON, JAMES EDWIN (PFC/Army) BENTON, KY.
GLISSON, JOHNNY WILLIAM (SP4/Army) SAVANNAH, GA.
GLOER, DAVID LAWRENCE (1LT/Marine Corps) SIBLEY, LA.
GLORE, STEPHEN LESLIE (PFC/Army) YAKIMA, WA.
GLORIOSO, JOHN ANTHONY (CPL/Army) LANSDALE, PA.
GLOSSUP, LOWELL THOMAS (SFC/Army) PULASKI, TN.
GLOVER, ARTHUR WAYNE (SP4/Army) MORRISTOWN, TN.
GLOVER, CALVIN CHARLES (CMS/Air Force) STEUBENVILLE, OH.
GLOVER, DAVID CYRIL (SSGT/Air Force) ST LOUIS, MO.
GLOVER, DONALD LAWRENCE (PFC/Army) PELHAM, GA.
GLOVER, DOUGLAS J (SFC/Army) CORTLAND, NY.
GLOVER, EDWARD LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
GLOVER, FRED RICHARD (SP4/Army) FARTOW, FL.
GLOVER, FREDDIE BEE (PFC/Army) GADSDEN, AL.
GLOVER, HAROLD LEE (CPL/Army) SILER CITY, NC.
GLOVER, JAMES ALBERT (SP4/Army) WILMINGTON, DE.
GLOVER, JAMES LEAR JR (PFC/Army) HANNIBAL, MO.
GLOVER, JOHN (A1C/Air Force) NEWPORT, RI.
GLOVER, LARRY (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
GLOVER, LARRY RAY (SSG/Army) NEW WHITELAND, IN.
GLOVER, LAWRENCE WALTER (BUC/Navy) MOBILE, AL.
GLOVER, MANZIE JR (SP4/Army) ELIZABETH, NJ.
GLOVER, RALPH LEWIS (SP4/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA.
GLOVER, RAYMOND EDWARD (1LT/Marine Corps) FAIRMONT, WV.
GLOVER, ROBERT BRANCH (SP4/Army) CULLMAN, AL.
GLOVER, ROSCOE JR (PFC/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
GLOVER, WILLIE EDWARD (PFC/Army) MARIETTA, GA.
GLOWACKI, DANIEL NORBERT (1LT/Army) BUFFALO, NY.
GLOWACKI, EUGENE THOMAS (PFC/Army) CLEVELAND, OH.
GLOWE, STEPHEN (LCPL/Marine Corps) DETROIT, MI.
GLOWIAK, FRANK ANTHONY (SP4/Army) PLYMOUTH, PA.
GLUECKSTEIN, WILLIAM ROBERT (HN/Navy) BROOKFIELD, WI.
GLYNN, AARON GEORGE (CPL/Marine Corps) SOUTH RIVER, NJ.
GLYNN, DENNIS WAYNE (PFC/Marine Corps) SHAWNEE MISSION, KS.
GLYNN, JOHN JOSEPH JR (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
GLYNN, MICHAEL JOSEPH (PFC/Marine Corps) LAKE CITY, MN.
GLYNN, PETER JOHN (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
GLYNNE, MICHAEL THOMAS (2LT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
GMACK, JOHN ROBERT (CPL/Army) GREEN BAY, WI.
GNANN, HENRY MOUZON (1LT/Army) STILLWELL, GA.
GNIADEK, ROBERT JOSEPH (CPL/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
GNIEWEK, KENNETH STANLEY (CPL/Army) EAST DETROIT, MI.
GOACHER, CARL FRANKLIN (CPL/Army) HUGHES, AR.
GOAD, ROBERT LEE (TSGT/Air Force) CARLTON, MN.
GOAR, LARRY L (PFC/Army) SNELLING, CA.
GOBBLE, CHARLES HARTSELL (SGT/Army) JOHNSON CITY, TN.
GOBBO, JERRY WAYNE (PFC/Army) GRAND JUNCTION, CO.
GOBER, BILLY WILLIE (SP4/Army) MONROE, GA.
GOBER, CHARLES WESLEY JR (SGT/Army) WACO, TX.
GOBER, CLARENCE JR (PFC/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
GOBER, RONALD BERNARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) DALLAS, TX.
GOBLE, NORMAN ROBERT (SP4/Army) MIDLAND PARK, NJ.
GOBLE, PATRICK MICHAEL (PFC/Marine Corps) BURNET, TX.
GOC, PAUL STEPHEN JR (SP4/Army) OMAHA, NE.
GOCZAL, FREDERICK (PFC/Marine Corps) BAYONNE, NJ.
GODBEY, EDGAR (SSG/Army) LIBERTY, KY.
GODBEY, SAMUEL EDWARD (PFC/Army) LIGONIER, IN.
GODBOLDT, WILLIE FRANK (SP4/Army) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
GODBOUT, RICHARD GERALD (SGT/Army) MANCHESTER, NH.
GODDARD, MYRON THOMAS (WO/Army) WINDSOR, IL.
GODDARD, ROBERT GORDON (LCPL/Marine Corps) JENKS, OK.
GODDARD, ROCKFORD WAYNE (SP4/Army) FORT COLLINS, CO.
GODDARD, RONALD WILLIAM (PFC/Marine Corps) SEATTLE, WA.
GODDEAU, THOMAS ARTHUR (CPL/Marine Corps) MORRISONVILLE, NY.
GODEN, RICHARD WALTER (SP4/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
GODERRE, JOHN ROGER (PFC/Marine Corps) UNION, ME.
GODETTE, MICHAEL SPENCER (PFC/Marine Corps) BEAUFORT, NC.
GODFREY, BARRY WILLIAM (WO/Army) PELHAM, NH.
GODFREY, BILLY LAMAR (SP4/Army) CALHOUN, GA.
GODFREY, CHARLES FAIRCHILD (SP4/Army) TOMS RIVER, NJ.
GODFREY, GASTON DAVID (CPL/Marine Corps) FOREST CITY, NC.
GODFREY, JAMES WALTER (WO/Army) JEFFERSON, ME.
GODFREY, JOHN JR (1LT/Army) OLEAN, NY.
GODFREY, JOHN LARIMORE (PFC/Army) LIGONIER, IN.
GODFREY, JOHNNY HOWARD (CPT/Air Force) PHOENIX, AZ.
GODFREY, JOHNNY LEE (SSG/Army) WEBSTER, FL.
GODFREY, MCVINCENT JR (PFC/Marine Corps) CLEVELAND, OH.
GODFREY, PARKER KEITH (SGT/Army) FLETCHER, OH.
GODFREY, WILLARD ANSEL (SP5/Army) MILTON JUNCTION, WI.
GODFREY, WILLIAM ROLLAND (SGT/Army) TUCKAHOE, NJ.
GODFROY, RALPH DONALD (SP4/Army) COLUMBUS, GA.
GODINES, MIKE MORA (RM1/Navy) RICHMOND, CA.
GODINEZ, ALEJANDRO RAY (LCPL/Marine Corps) LOS ANGELES, CA.
GODING, ROBERT EARLE (PFC/Marine Corps) ASHLAND, ME.
GODLEY, LOUIS HENRY (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
GODLEY, RALEIGH LEE (BM2/Navy) LAWSON, MO.
GODMAN, EARL ARTHUR (SGT/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
GODOWNS, ROY WILLARD (SGT/Army) LOUISVILLE, GA.
GODOY, PETER JR (PFC/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
GODSEY, DANNY RAY (LCPL/Marine Corps) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
GODSEY, JAMES FREDERICK (1LT/Army) HUMBOLDT, KS.
GODSEY, JAMES MARVIN (LCPL/Marine Corps) SEATTLE, WA.
GODWIN, HARRY M (1LT/Army) EL DORADO, AR.
GODWIN, JAMES OLIVER (SGT/Army) RALEIGH, NC.
GODWIN, JAMES R (2LT/Army) SACRAMENTO, CA.
GODWIN, JOHNIE REESE JR (1LT/Army) MONTGOMERY, AL.
GODWIN, JOSEPH SAMUEL (HM3/Navy) SAUGUS, CA.
GODWIN, KENNETH RAY (PFC/Army) CHADBOURN, NC.
GODWIN, RAYMOND WILLARD (SP4/Army) POMONA, IL.
GODWIN, SOLOMON HUGHEY (CWO/Marine Corps) HOT SPRINGS, AR.
GODWIN, STANLEY MAURICE (CPL/Marine Corps) FORT MEADE, FL.
GODWIN, WILLIAM RILEY (PFC/Army) BIRMINGHAM, AL.
GOEBEL, MARVIN E (SP5/Army) EDGERTON, OH.
GOEBEL, RUPERT WATSON JR (SP4/Army) GASTONIA, NC.
GOEBEL, THOMAS ANTHONY (SGT/Marine Corps) ROCKFORD, IL.
GOECKNER, EUGENE FRANKLIN (SP4/Army) DIETERICH, IL.
GOEDDE, ROBERT JOSEPH (PFC/Army) MAPLEWOOD, MO.
GOEDEKER, WILLIAM HOWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) BEAVER FALLS, PA.
GOEDEN, GENE WILLIAM (LTJG/Navy) CORNELIUS, OR.
GOEGLEIN, JOHN WINFRED (MAJ/Air Force) KIRKWOOD, MO.
GOELLER, MICHAEL DENNIS (SP4/Army) NEVADA CITY, CA.
GOELZ, EDWARD CHARLES (PFC/Army) ANTIOCH, IL.
GOELZ, FRANK GERALD (BUH3/Navy) AMBLER, PA.
GOELZ, STEVEN WILLIAM (WO/Army) MORTON, MN.
GOEN, MARTIN DOUGLAS (SP4/Army) MEDORA, IN.
GOEN, RICHARD DEAN (LCPL/Marine Corps) AUGUSTA, GA.
GOEREE, WIM (SP4/Army) WOODACRE, CA.
GOERS, LOUIS LLOYD (HM3/Navy) STEGER, IL.
GOETHE, SPENCER ALAN (CPL/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
GOETSCH, THOMAS AUGUST (AA/Navy) MEMPHIS, TN.
GOETSCH, WAYNE AUGUST (PFC/Marine Corps) BRENTWOOD, CA.
GOETT, JOHN KENNETH (PFC/Army) MONROE, CT.
GOETZ, JAMES GORMON (LCPL/Marine Corps) DE SOTO, MO.
GOETZER, JOSEPH JAMES JR (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
GOFF, ALAN SHERMAN (PFC/Army) BAKERSFIELD, CA.
GOFF, AUBREY JR (SGT/Army) LOUISVILLE, KY.
GOFF, CHARLES MITCHELL (PVT/Marine Corps) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
GOFF, DALTON TRURO (SP4/Army) NEW CASTLE, PA.
GOFF, FLOYD HAROLD (PVT/Army) ENGLISHTOWN, NJ.
GOFF, HENRY LARRY (SGT/Marine Corps) CHESAPEAKE, VA.
GOFF, KENNETH B JR (CPT/Army) WARWICK, RI.
GOFF, LARRY ALLEN (PFC/Army) GRAND HAVEN, MI.
GOFF, ROGER EARL (PFC/Army) BIG ISLAND, VA.
GOFF, STANLEY ARTHUR (PFC/Army) TOLLESON, AZ.
GOFFREDO, MICHAEL ANTHONY (PFC/Army) GRIFFITH, IN.
GOFORTH, CHARLES DAVID (SP5/Army) EWING, VA.
GOFORTH, JACKIE LEE (PVT/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
GOGGAN, HERBERT GARY (CPL/Marine Corps) HOUSTON, TX.
GOGGIN, JOHN PHILIP (2LT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
GOGGIN, PAUL STEPHEN (LCPL/Marine Corps) MORGANTOWN, WV.
GOGGIN, RICHARD JAMES (SGT/Army) AUGUSTA, ME.
GOHAGIN, JAMES RAYFORD (SP5/Army) ATMORE, AL.
GOHEEN, RICHARD H (SP4/Army) EVANSVILLE, IN.
GOI, LOUIS CHARLES (CPL/Marine Corps) SAN ANTONIO, FL.
GOIAS, EVERETT WILLIAM (SP4/Army) SAN FRANCISCO, CA.
GOINES, ROBERT (SGT/Army) NEWARK, NJ.
GOING, WALLACE (BM2/Navy) WATSON, OK.
GOINGS, JOSEPH HUBERT JR (PFC/Marine Corps) ALBANY, GA.
GOINS, BILLY LEE (PFC/Army) VINITA, OK.
GOINS, CHESTER LEON (PFC/Army) PASADENA, CA.
GOINS, GERALD (SP4/Army) JAY, OK.
GOINS, GORDON L (CPL/Army) EATON, OH.
GOINS, HUGH CRAIG (CPL/Marine Corps) COLUMBUS, OH.
GOINS, MICHAEL RAY (PFC/Army) BROSELEY, MO.
GOINS, WILLIAM HARRISON (SGT/Army) FRANKLIN, TN.
GOLASZEWSKI, WALTER (SP5/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
GOLBERG, LAWRENCE HERBERT (COL/Air Force) CLOQUET, MN.
GOLC, JOSEPH LOUIS JR (PFC/Marine Corps) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
GOLD, EDWARD FRANK (CDR/Navy) OAKLAND, CA.
GOLD, ERIC STUART (SGT/Army) CHARLOTTE, NC.
GOLD, FRED EDWARD (CPL/Army) CLARKSVILLE, TN.
GOLD, ROBERT JOSEPH (SP4/Army) SIDNEY, OH.
GOLDA, EDWARD (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
GOLDBERG, BENJAMIN NILES (SP4/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
GOLDBERG, HOWARD STANLEY (PFC/Army) SADDLE BROOK, NJ.
GOLDBERG, JOSEPH A (CWO/Army) LINWOOD, NJ.
GOLDBERG, STEWART B (CWO/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
GOLDBERG, WILLIAM JACOB (PFC/Army) MIAMI, FL.
GOLDBIN, CHARLES HENRY (ADJ2/Navy) LOS ANGELES, CA.
GOLDEN, BARRY LEIGH (SP4/Army) FERGUSON, MO.
GOLDEN, CALVIN JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
GOLDEN, DONALD LEWIS (SSG/Army) MERIDIAN, MS.
GOLDEN, GEORGE KENNETH (PFC/Army) EVA, AL.
GOLDEN, JACK DUANE (PFC/Army) PONCA, NE.
GOLDEN, JIMMY LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) URBANA, AR.
GOLDEN, JOHN MICHAEL (SP4/Army) WESTMINSTER, CA.
GOLDEN, KENNETH D JR (SP4/Army) SARASOTA, FL.
GOLDEN, KENNETH EDWARD (2LT/Army) YOUNGSTOWN, OH.
GOLDEN, MERVIN DENNIS (SSG/Army) MCCALL, ID.
GOLDEN, ROBERT WALTER (CPL/Marine Corps) ST PAUL, MN.
GOLDEN, RONALD DUANE (SP4/Army) SUPERIOR, WI.
GOLDEN, WILLIAM JOSEPH (SP4/Army) LARGO, FL.
GOLDER, EDWARD ENOCH III (1LT/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
GOLDHAGEN, BOBBY GENE (CPL/Army) WACO, TX.
GOLDING, JAMES RICHARD (SSG/Army) GAINESVILLE, FL.
GOLDING, JERRY BOGGIE (SP4/Army) WALKERTOWN, NC.
GOLDMAN, HAROLD (PFC/Army) OCALA, FL.
GOLDMAN, SAMMY WAYNE (LCPL/Marine Corps) METAIRIE, LA.
GOLDMEYER, CHARLES HENRY (PFC/Marine Corps) SAN DIEGO, CA.
GOLDSBERY, JOHN ALLEN II (PFC/Marine Corps) DANVILLE, IL.
GOLDSBORO, STEVEN MICHAEL (CPL/Marine Corps) CAMDEN, NJ.
GOLDSMITH, CARL EDWARD JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) CLARKSBURG, WV.
GOLDSMITH, DANIEL ERIC (SGT/Army) FARMERSVILLE, CA.
GOLDSMITH, DAVID PETER (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
GOLDSMITH, DONALD LAWRENCE (SP4/Army) TRAVELERS REST, SC.
GOLDSMITH, MILTON (CPL/Army) BREVARD, NC.
GOLDSMITH, ROGER DWIGHT (SP4/Army) BLACK RIVER FALLS, WI.
GOLDSTEIN, STEVEN VICTOR (PFC/Army) FAR ROCKAWAY, NY.
GOLEBIEWSKI, RONALD FRANK (1LT/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA.
GOLEMBIEWSKI, WALTER EDWAR (PFC/Army) DETROIT, MI.
GOLEMBSKI, PAUL JOSEPH (PFC/Marine Corps) CAMDEN, NJ.
GOLEMON, FLOYD EDWARD JR (SGT/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
GOLIGHTLY, ROLLIN EUGENE (PFC/Army) PENSACOLA, FL.
GOLL, DAVID ROBERT (SP5/Army) GARNER, IA.
GOLLAHON, GENE RAYMOND (LT/Navy) CINCINNATI, OH.
GOLLAHON, JOHN DAVID (LTJG/Navy) ROME, GA.
GOLLIDAY, WILLIAM FRANK (CPL/Army) DES MOINES, IA.
GOLLIHER, PATRICK CARL (SP4/Army) GRANADA HILLS, CA.
GOLLING, CHARLES RONALD (HM3/Navy) NEVADA, OH.
GOLMON, JIMMY DARWIN (SGT/Marine Corps) ALEXANDRIA, LA.
GOLOMBESKI, WALTER BILLY (SGT/Army) FLINT, MI.
GOLON, WAYNE LEONARD (CPL/Army) BERGENFIELD, NJ.
GOLSH, STEPHEN ARTHUR (SGT/Army) LA CRESCENTA, CA.
GOLSON, ANTHONY (CPL/Army) SALLEY, SC.
GOLWITZER, RONALD ANTHONY (SFC/Army) BUFFALO, NY.
GOLZ, JAMES ROLAND (PFC/Marine Corps) EUGENE, OR.
GOLZ, JOHN BRYAN (LTJG/Navy) ROCK ISLAND, IL.
GOMES, ALLEN EDWARD (SP5/Army) HONOLULU, HI.
GOMES, MICHAEL CHARLES (PFC/Army) REDDING, CA.
GOMEZ, ANDRES ARMANDO R (PFC/Army) ANAHEIM, CA.
GOMEZ, ARMONDO ABEL (PFC/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
GOMEZ, ATANACIO JR (SP4/Army) BROWNSVILLE, TX.
GOMEZ, BASILIO (PFC/Marine Corps) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
GOMEZ, ERNEST LAWRENCE (SGT/Army) DENVER, CO.
GOMEZ, EVELIO ALFRED (PFC/Army) KALAMAZOO, MI.
GOMEZ, FELIDELPHIO BENJIMIN (CPL/Marine Corps) TRINCHERA, CO.
GOMEZ, FRANK (SFC/Army) MILWAUKEE, WI.
GOMEZ, GELASIO NICANOR JR (SSG/Army) LOWER GRANITEVILLE, VT.
GOMEZ, HAROLD (CPL/Marine Corps) EAST CHICAGO, IN.
GOMEZ, HENRY (PFC/Army) RIVERSIDE, CA.
GOMEZ, JESSIE YUTZE (SGT/Army) TEMPE, AZ.
GOMEZ, JESUS EPHRAIM JR (CPL/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
GOMEZ, JOSE MANUEL (LCPL/Marine Corps) EDINBURG, TX.
GOMEZ, JOSEPH JAMES (SP5/Army) LAS VEGAS, NV.
GOMEZ, LAMBERT ANSELMO (LCPL/Marine Corps) LOS ANGELES, CA.
GOMEZ, MANUEL JOSEPH (GYSG/Marine Corps) VALLEJO, CA.
GOMEZ, MARGARITO RODRIQUEZ (SP4/Army) FORT LUPTON, CO.
GOMEZ, OSCAR JOE (SGT/Army) D HANIS, TX.
GOMEZ, RAYMUNDO (SSG/Army) UVALDE, TX.
GOMEZ, RICARDO JOSE (CPL/Army) HIALEAH, FL.
GOMEZ, ROBERT (SGT/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
GOMEZ, ROBERT ARTHUR (CPT/Air Force) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
GOMEZ, ROBERT RAZO (SGT/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
GOMEZ, STEVE (SGT/Army) MIAMI, FL.
GOMEZ, VALENTINE BERMEA JR (SGT/Army) DALLAS, TX.
GOMEZ, XAVIER (CPL/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
GOMEZ-BADILLO, DAVID (CPL/Army) AGUADILLA, PR.
GOMEZ-DIAZ, RIGOBERTO (SGT/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
GOMEZ-MESA, LUIS G (SGT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
GOMEZ-RIVERA, JUAN (SP4/Army) CABO ROJO, PR.
GOMEZ-ROBLES, TOMAS (PFC/Army) CAGUAS, PR.
GOMEZGUTIERREZ, MANUEL (SP5/Army) YUBA CITY, CA.
GOMOLICKE, LEONARD MICHAEL (PFC/Army) CUPERTINO, CA.
GONANO, JAMES MARTIN (PFC/Marine Corps) PITTSBURGH, PA.
GONCE, RAY LONNIE (SSG/Marine Corps) LOVES PARK, IL.
GONDER, KENNETH WALTER (CPL/Army) NEW BRUNSWICK, NJ.
GONDERMAN, FRANK LEE (SP4/Army) CONCORD, CA.
GONNEVILLE, ROBERT ROLAND (CPL/Marine Corps) NEW BEDFORD, MA.
GONSALEZ, LUIS MARTINEZ (PFC/Marine Corps) PERRIS, CA.
GONSALEZ, MARIO (CPL/Army) SAN ANGELO, TX.
GONSALVES, AUGUST JR (SGT/Army) DORCHESTER, MA.
GONSALVES, GEORGE GREART (PFC/Army) CORVALLIS, OR.
GONTERO, ROBERT CLYDE (LCPL/Marine Corps) LUTHERBURG, PA.
GONZALES, AGAPITO JR (PFC/Army) DALLAS, TX.
GONZALES, ALEXANDER (SFC/Army) HONOLULU, HI.
GONZALES, ARTURO PEREZ (SP4/Army) COTULLA, TX.
GONZALES, CARLOS LUIS (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
GONZALES, CARLOS M (CPL/Army) EL MONTE, CA.
GONZALES, DAVID (SGT/Marine Corps) VENTURA, CA.
GONZALES, DOMINGO RAUL (SSG/Marine Corps) SINTON, TX.
GONZALES, EDWARDO JOSE (LCPL/Marine Corps) SINTON, TX.
GONZALES, ELIGIO RICE JR (SP4/Army) MARFA, TX.
GONZALES, FELIX G JR (SP4/Army) LULING, TX.
GONZALES, FRANK CAVOSOS (SGT/Army) MARBLE FALLS, TX.
GONZALES, GERARDO HOLQUIN (LCPL/Marine Corps) TUCSON, AZ.
GONZALES, JESUS ANTONIO (PFC/Army) SWINK, CO.
GONZALES, JIM ROY (SP4/Army) LOMPOC, CA.
GONZALES, JIMMY (CPL/Marine Corps) MADERA, CA.
GONZALES, JOE JULIAN (LCPL/Marine Corps) LA PUENTE, CA.
GONZALES, JOSE BERNARDINO (PFC/Marine Corps) LOS LUNAS, NM.
GONZALES, JOSE LUNA JR (PFC/Army) NEW BRAUNFELS, TX.
GONZALES, JUAN E (1SG/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
GONZALES, LUIS GARCIA JR (CPL/Army) LAMESA, TX.
GONZALES, MANUEL (PFC/Marine Corps) SAN MARCOS, TX.
GONZALES, MANUEL MARTINEZ (CPL/Army) PECOS, TX.
GONZALES, MERCED HERMAN (PFC/Army) WOODLAKE, CA.
GONZALES, MICHAEL FILBERT (SP4/Army) GLENWOOD SPRINGS, CO.
GONZALES, NICHOLAS VALERIA (PFC/Marine Corps) PONTIAC, MI.
GONZALES, OSCAR CRUZ (CPL/Army) HIDALGO, TX.
GONZALES, PAUL ALFRED (PFC/Army) RICHMOND, CA.
GONZALES, PAUL GUTTERREZ (PFC/Army) LUBBOCK, TX.
GONZALES, PEDRO CHAVARRIA (PFC/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
GONZALES, RICHARD CASTILLO (LCPL/Marine Corps) LOS ANGELES, CA.
GONZALES, ROBERT (PFC/Army) SAN JOSE, CA.
GONZALES, ROY JR (CPL/Marine Corps) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
GONZALES, SANTIAGO RODRIGUEZ (SP4/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
GONZALES, TOM JR (SGT/Army) MIDVALE, UT.
GONZALES, TOMAS (LCPL/Marine Corps) BEEVILLE, TX.
GONZALES-MADERA, ANGEL L (SFC/Army) AIBONITO, PR.
GONZALEZ, ALBERT (PFC/Army) HOLLISTER, CA.
GONZALEZ, ALFREDO (SGT/Marine Corps) EDINBURG, TX.
GONZALEZ, AMADOR L (SP4/Army) SAN DIEGO, TX.
GONZALEZ, AMALIO (PFC/Army) YOUNGSTOWN, OH.
GONZALEZ, ANDRES AVALOS (CPL/Army) SANDUSKY, OH.
GONZALEZ, BENITO REYNA (CPL/Army) BISHOP, TX.
GONZALEZ, BERNARDINO JR (PFC/Marine Corps) GARDENA, CA.
GONZALEZ, CARLOS (PFC/Army) HAMILTON CITY, CA.
GONZALEZ, CARLOS SAAVEDRA (SSG/Army) MISSION, TX.
GONZALEZ, CONRAD NICHOLAS (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
GONZALEZ, DENNIS (1LT/Army) WAUKEGAN, IL.
GONZALEZ, DOUGLAS DAVID (PFC/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
GONZALEZ, FRANCISCO HERNAN (CPL/Marine Corps) PASSAIC, NJ.
GONZALEZ, FRANCISCO JR (PVT/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
GONZALEZ, GUADALUPE (SSG/Marine Corps) ALICE, TX.
GONZALEZ, HECTOR (SP5/Army) MIAMI, FL.
GONZALEZ, HECTOR MANUEL (LCPL/Marine Corps) PREMONT, TX.
GONZALEZ, JESUS (SSG/Army) ROBSTOWN, TX.
GONZALEZ, JESUS ARMANDO (SSG/Army) EL PASO, TX.
GONZALEZ, JOAQUIN CHRISTOP (PFC/Army) REDONDO BEACH, CA.
GONZALEZ, JOSE ALBERTO (CPL/Army) NORWALK, CA.
GONZALEZ, JOSE JESUS (LCPL/Marine Corps) EL PASO, TX.
GONZALEZ, JOSE LUIS (PFC/Army) MIAMI, AZ.
GONZALEZ, JUAN ANTONIO (PFC/Army) UVALDE, TX.
GONZALEZ, JUAN JOSE (PFC/Army) LAREDO, TX.
GONZALEZ, LARRY EUGENE (PFC/Marine Corps) ATMORE, AL.
GONZALEZ, PABLO RENE (LCPL/Marine Corps) EAGLE PASS, TX.
GONZALEZ, PEDRO ACEVEDO (SP4/Army) SEGUIN, TX.
GONZALEZ, RAMIRO MEDINA (SGT/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
GONZALEZ, RAMON HERNANDEZ (SSG/Army) NEWBURGH, NY.
GONZALEZ, RICHARD (SGT/Army) BAKERSFIELD, CA.
GONZALEZ, ROBERT (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
GONZALEZ, ROBERT ESPINOZA (PFC/Marine Corps) FRESNO, CA.
GONZALEZ, RODOLFO GUADALUPE (SP4/Army) LAREDO, TX.
GONZALEZ, RODOLFO MARCIANO (CPL/Marine Corps) HARLINGEN, TX.
GONZALEZ, VICTOR JR (PFC/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
GONZALEZ, VINCENTE RAMIREZ (SP4/Army) SAN MARCOS, TX.
GONZALEZ, WILFREDO LOUIS (SP5/Army) MILWAUKEE, WI.
GONZALEZ-DROZ, EDUARDO (SGT/Army) SANTURCE, PR.
GONZALEZ-LOPEZ, ADOLFO (SGT/Army) JUANA DIAZ, PR.
GONZALEZ-MALDONADA, MANUEL (PFC/Army) CAROLINA, PR.
GONZALEZ-MARTINEZ, ANGEL L (CPL/Army) HORMIGUEROS, PR.
GONZALEZ-MORALES, ROBERTO (SGT/Army) SANTURCE, PR.
GONZALEZ-PEREZ, ARAMIS (PFC/Army) SAN GERMAN, PR.
GONZALEZ-RIVERA, MIGUEL A (SP4/Army) CIALES, PR.
GONZALEZ-RODRIGUEZ, RAMON (PFC/Marine Corps) VILLA PALMERAS, PR.
GONZALEZ-SANCHEZ, ROBERTO (PFC/Army) BARCELONETA, PR.
GONZALEZ-VELEZ, JOEL HUMBE (PFC/Army) SAN SEBASTIAN, PR.
GOOCH, CALVIN LIONEL (CPL/Army) BURKEVILLE, TX.
GOOCH, JERRY DALE (SP4/Army) DETROIT, MI.
GOOCH, WESLEY LEE (PFC/Army) LEAVENWORTH, KS.
GOOD, BILLY DUANE (SP5/Army) DUNBAR, WV.
GOOD, CURTIS (PFC/Army) NEW HAVEN, CT.
GOOD, JOHN DUDLEY (PFC/Army) INOLA, OK.
GOOD, KENNETH NEWLON (CPT/Army) SAN MARINO, CA.
GOOD, LARRY DEAN (PFC/Army) CHESANING, MI.
GOOD, PAUL EUGENE (PFC/Army) SHARPSVILLE, PA.
GOOD, RAY LYNN (PFC/Army) TERRE HILL, PA.
GOOD, ROBERT SAYE JR (SP4/Army) YORK, SC.
GOODALE, JOSEPH DANIEL JR (CPL/Army) GROVETOWN, GA.
GOODALE, LEON RUSSELL JR (SP5/Army) MADISON, CT.
GOODALE, THOMAS LEE (SP4/Army) KANSAS CITY, MO.
GOODALL, EARL WAYNE (PFC/Army) DETROIT, MI.
GOODALL, HERMAN GLENDAEE (SSG/Army) BEAVER DAM, KY.
GOODCHILD, RAYMOND LEE (SP4/Army) FENTON, MI.
GOODE, GEORGE SHERMAN (SP5/Army) BEDFORD, IN.
GOODE, JACK DEE (SP4/Army) TOPEKA, KS.
GOODE, RODNEY MICHAEL (SGT/Army) LOUISVILLE, KY.
GOODELL, JIMMY LEON (LCPL/Marine Corps) SAND SPRINGS, OK.
GOODEN, GERALD LYNN (PFC/Army) MEMPHIS, MO.
GOODEN, JOHNNIE (SGT/Army) WASHINGTON, DC.
GOODEN, MICHAEL ANTHONY (PFC/Marine Corps) BELLFLOWER, CA.
GOODEN, WILLIAM ELLIOTT (CPL/Marine Corps) HOOPESTON, IL.
GOODFELLOW, CARL RAYMOND (EN2/Navy) WATERPROOF, LA.
GOODHEART, WILLIAM (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
GOODHUE, MARLIN JAMES (SFC/Army) SARASOTA, FL.
GOODIN, DANIEL EUGENE (SP4/Army) CANAAN, NY.
GOODIN, SYDNEY UEL (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
GOODINE, DAVID ROBERT (PFC/Marine Corps) SACRAMENTO, CA.
GOODING, LLOYD LEE (PFC/Army) ALBUQUERQUE, NM.
GOODING, ORANGE (SFC/Army) NORFOLK, VA.
GOODING, WILLIAM PHILIP (SGT/Army) EDISON, NJ.
GOODIRON, RONALD CHRISTY (PFC/Marine Corps) SHIELDS, ND.
GOODLETT, JOHN FLETCHER (1LT/Army) ROANOKE, VA.
GOODLIN, JERRY LEE (SSG/Marine Corps) LA PUENTE, CA.
GOODMAN, BARRY JASON (SP4/Army) GERMANY, XG.
GOODMAN, BRUCE TED (PVT/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
GOODMAN, CHARLES EDWARD (SGT/Army) FORT WORTH, TX.
GOODMAN, CHARLES OBADATH (SP5/Army) MEMPHIS, TN.
GOODMAN, DONNIELL (SP4/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
GOODMAN, EDWARD LEE (SSG/Army) VIRGINIA BEACH, VA.
GOODMAN, EDWARD LEON (PFC/Marine Corps) ANNAPOLIS, MD.
GOODMAN, GREG FREDRIC (SP4/Army) SAN CLEMENTE, CA.
GOODMAN, JACK LANCE (MSG/Army) BONIFAY, FL.
GOODMAN, JAMES A (SSG/Army) HIGHLANDS, TX.
GOODMAN, JAMES DONALD (1LT/Air Force) LITTLE ROCK, AR.
GOODMAN, KENNETH VIRGIL (PFC/Marine Corps) STEWART, MN.
GOODMAN, LAWRENCE RAY JR (SP4/Army) ARMONA, CA.
GOODMAN, MARVIN FOY JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) ORLANDO, FL.
GOODMAN, NORMAN ELAN (SP4/Army) PORTLAND, MI.
GOODMAN, RAYMOND LEE (PFC/Army) LYNCHBURG, VA.
GOODMAN, RICHARD LEE (SGT/Army) DES MOINES, IA.
GOODMAN, ROBERT JAMES (PFC/Army) FRANKLIN, PA.
GOODMAN, ROBERT ONNIE JR (PFC/Army) GILBERT, WV.
GOODMAN, RUSSELL CLEMENSEN (MAJ/Air Force) SALT LAKE CITY, UT.
GOODMAN, THOMAS HILL JR (SSG/Army) KNOXVILLE, TN.
GOODNER, ROBERT EUGENE (PFC/Army) IOLA, KS.
GOODNESS, KENNETH GLEN (PFC/Army) NEKOOSA, WI.
GOODNIGHT, JACKIE LEE (SP4/Army) MARTINSVILLE, IN.
GOODNIGHT, PETER RAY (CWO/Army) PACOIMA, CA.
GOODNO, KEVEN ZANE (SSG/Army) SPRING GROVE, MN.
GOODRICH, EDWIN RILEY JR (LTC/Air Force) OLEAN, NY.
GOODRICH, JEFFERY CAMON (SP4/Army) GRATZ, KY.
GOODRICH, JOHN MATTHEW (PFC/Army) DALLAS, TX.
GOODRICH, THOMAS WENDELL (LCPL/Marine Corps) CORTLAND, NY.
GOODSELL, BRUCE LYNN (SSG/Army) THATCHER, ID.
GOODSELL, OWEN DAVID (SP4/Army) FORT EDWARD, NY.
GOODSELL, WILLIAM JOSEPH (MAJ/Marine Corps) SEATTLE, WA.
GOODSON, CARL BRADFORD (SP4/Army) CEDAR GROVE, WV.
GOODSON, JOSEPH ALAN (SP4/Army) ULMERS, SC.
GOODSON, THOMAS HENRY (SGT/Marine Corps) MIAMI, FL.
GOODSPEED, WILLIAM HUNTER (MAJ/Army) TOLEDO, OH.
GOODWIN, ALVIN MAYNARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) TAMPA, FL.
GOODWIN, BOB JACK (CPL/Army) WICHITA, KS.
GOODWIN, CHARLES BERNARD (LCDR/Navy) HASKELL, TX.
GOODWIN, CHARLES RAY (PFC/Army) GALENA PARK, TX.
GOODWIN, DANNY ERIC (LCPL/Marine Corps) BROCKTON, MA.
GOODWIN, FORREST (1LT/Marine Corps) TYLERTOWN, MS.
GOODWIN, JACK LEROY (SP5/Army) WALDPORT, OR.
GOODWIN, JOHN MASON (PFC/Marine Corps) MCARTHUR, OH.
GOODWIN, PAUL VENON (CPL/Army) ANNISTON, AL.
GOODWIN, PHILIP BENJAMIN (SP4/Army) WINCHESTER, MA.
GOODWIN, RAYMOND RAY (LCPL/Marine Corps) SHREVEPORT, LA.
GOODWIN, ROBBIN ADAIR (PFC/Army) RIVERSIDE, CA.
GOODWIN, RONALD NELIONAL (SP4/Army) CHARLESTON, SC.
GOODWIN, WILLIAM FRANKLIN (SP4/Army) SPRINGFIELD, MO.
GOODWINE, ISOM JUNIOR (CPL/Army) PLANT CITY, FL.
GOOGINS, DOUGLAS E JR (PFC/Marine Corps) YARMOUTH, ME.
GOOLSBY, JAMES RUEL (SP4/Army) HOLLYWOOD, FL.
GOOLSBY, WILLIAM RAY JR (1LT/Army) DALLAS, TX.
GOONAN, PAUL EDWARD JR (SP4/Army) FRANKLIN, OH.
GOOSEN, ROBERT HENRY (SP4/Army) MUSKEGON, MI.
GOOSSENS, MATTHEW RAYMOND (PFC/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
GOPP, THOMAS ALAN (CPL/Marine Corps) NEW LONDON, OH.
GORAL, GERALD EUGENE (CPL/Army) ROSEVILLE, MI.
GORALSKI, LEO STANLEY (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
GORBE, VAUN ARLEN (1LT/Army) CENTER LINE, MI.
GORBEY, JACK EUGENE (SSG/Marine Corps) FAIRMONT, WV.
GORDIAN, LARRY BERNARD (SP5/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
GORDILS, LOUIS ALFREDO (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
GORDON, ALVIN JR (SP4/Army) CAMDEN, AR.
GORDON, ARTHUR MELVIN (PFC/Army) VICKSBURG, MS.
GORDON, CHARLES A (PFC/Army) HAWTHORNE, FL.
GORDON, CLEVELAND WILLIAM (MAJ/Air Force) PITTSBURGH, PA.
GORDON, DARWIN DALE (PFC/Army) ROCK ISLAND, IL.
GORDON, DRANNON RAY (1LT/Army) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
GORDON, ERNEST LEE (CPL/Army) BIRMINGHAM, AL.
GORDON, GARY GENE (CPL/Marine Corps) ARLINGTON, TX.
GORDON, GERALD ELLIOTT (PFC/Marine Corps) WASHINGTON, DC.
GORDON, GLENN ALLYN (MAJ/Air Force) SEATTLE, WA.
GORDON, GLENN RAYMOND (PFC/Army) ABINGTON, MA.
GORDON, GUY LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) MORTON, WA.
GORDON, HENRY JOE (LCPL/Marine Corps) CHATHAM, IL.
GORDON, HUBERT ELTON (SP4/Army) HUDSON, CO.
GORDON, HUBERT HASKEL JR (PFC/Army) LITTLE ROCK, AR.
GORDON, JAMES BERNARD L JR (SFC/Army) WASHINGTON, DC.
GORDON, JAMES EDWARD (PFC/Army) CINCINNATI, OH.
GORDON, JAMES LEWIS (CPL/Army) DETROIT, MI.
GORDON, JAMES THOMAS (CPL/Marine Corps) ENGLEWOOD, NJ.
GORDON, JIMMIE LEE (PFC/Army) TALLULAH, LA.
GORDON, JOHN HEBER (SGT/Army) BAKERSFIELD, CA.
GORDON, JOHN PATRICK JR (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
GORDON, JOHN SWAIN (SP4/Army) NORTH WICHITA, KS.
GORDON, JOHNNY LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) LOS ANGELES, CA.
GORDON, LAWRENCE LEE (CPL/Army) NOBLESVILLE, IN.
GORDON, MARVIN EDWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) ALBIA, IA.
GORDON, OTIS JR (MAJ/Air Force) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
GORDON, RICHARD DALE (PFC/Marine Corps) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
GORDON, ROBERT JERRY (PFC/Marine Corps) HAYDEN LAKE, ID.
GORDON, ROGERS STUART (CPL/Army) MIDDLEVILLE, MI.
GORDON, THOMAS LESLIE (SP4/Army) SYLACAUGA, AL.
GORDON, WAYNE VICTOR (SGT/Army) DETROIT, MI.
GORDON, WILLIAM SAMUEL (PFC/Marine Corps) WASHINGTON, DC.
GORDON, WYATT CECIL (SGT/Army) LAWRENCE, IN.
GORDY, JESSE ARNEL (SP4/Army) DALLAS, TX.
GORDY, MICHAEL EDWARD (SGT/Marine Corps) SNOW HILL, MD.
GORE, CALVIN THOMAS (MAJ/Army) AUGUSTA, GA.
GORE, DAVID EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) MANTECA, CA.
GORE, DONALD EARL (PFC/Marine Corps) VENTURA, CA.
GORE, EVERETT JR (CPL/Army) UNEEDA, WV.
GORE, FREDDY RAY (PFC/Army) CHESTERTON, IN.
GORE, GREGORY (PFC/Army) FLUSHING, NY.
GORE, HAROLD DOUGLAS (CPL/Marine Corps) HOUSTON, MS.
GORE, HORACE ROSCOE (SGT/Army) OCEAN DRIVE BEACH, SC.
GORE, JAMES BENJAMIN (PFC/Marine Corps) CLARENDON, NC.
GORE, JAMES RAYMOND (BM3/Navy) SUNBURST, MT.
GORE, JERRY (SP4/Army) WASCO, CA.
GORE, KENNETH ALRIC (SGT/Army) SHALLOTTE, NC.
GORE, PAUL EDWIN (MM1/Navy) FAISON, NC.
GORE, THOMAS (SFC/Army) SILSBEE, TX.
GOREE, CARLTON TRAVIS (PFC/Army) MOBILE, AL.
GOREE, WILLIE VANN (SP4/Army) CROSSETT, AR.
GORGES, RICHARD JOHN (PFC/Army) NEW LONDON, WI.
GORHAM, MARC CHARLES (PFC/Army) PORTLAND, OR.
GORHAM, RUDOLPH (PFC/Army) GARYSBURG, NC.
GORHAM, WALTER PRESTON (MAJ/Air Force) RICHMOND, VA.
GORMAN, EDWARD T III (CPL/Marine Corps) MANHATTAN, KS.
GORMAN, HENRY WILLIAM (SGT/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
GORMAN, KEVIN TERRENCE (SP4/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
GORMAN, PAUL JAMES (PFC/Marine Corps) WATERTOWN, MA.
GORMICAN, DAVID C (SSG/Army) FORT LAUDERDALE, FL.
GORMLEY, JAMES (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
GORMLEY, PAUL LEO JR (CPT/Marine Corps) DRACUT, MA.
GORNEY, JERRY EDWARD (1LT/Marine Corps) HUDSON, OH.
GOROSPE, LEONARD GORDON (PFC/Army) KAILUS, HI.
GORRELL, DAVID EUGENE (PFC/Army) MALTA BEND, MO.
GORRERA, GEORGE MEDFORD JR (PFC/Marine Corps) BALTIMORE, MD.
GORRILL, THOMAS ROY (1LT/Army) HANOVER, MA.
GORSCHBOTH, ROLAND ALLEN (PFC/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
GORSICH, JAMES TONY (1LT/Army) YORBA LINDA, CA.
GORSKE, ROBERT EDWARD (WO/Army) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
GORSLENE, TERRY EUGENE (PFC/Army) COLUMBUS, OH.
GORSUCH, WILLIAM DALE (ABH3/Navy) CAMBRIA, WI.
GORTON, DAVID ATOIGUE (SP4/Army) TALOFOTO, GM.
GORTON, GARY BRUCE (SGT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
GORTON, JACK BURT (SGT/Marine Corps) CULVER CITY, CA.
GORTON, RALPH SHOUP III (2LT/Marine Corps) BOISE, ID.
GORTON, THOMAS FREDERICK (CPT/Air Force) TOLEDO, OH.
GORVAD, PETER LAWRENCE (LTC/Army) OAKLAND, CA.
GORVET, WILLIAM ANTHONY (CPL/Marine Corps) YOUNGSTOWN, OH.
GOSCH, LARRY GENE (SGT/Army) LINEVILLE, IA.
GOSCH, THOMAS CHARLES (1LT/Marine Corps) OCEANSIDE, CA.
GOSCHKA, LARRY HERMAN (SGT/Army) ST CHARLES, MI.
GOSE, ELVIN WAYNE (PFC/Marine Corps) CUMBERLAND, IN.
GOSELIN, ROBERT MARTIN (SGT/Army) BOURBONNAIS, IL.
GOSEN, LAWRENCE DEAN (LCDR/Navy) BINGHAM LAKE, MN.
GOSHORN, EDWARD FRANCIS (2LT/Army) LAKE CHARLES, LA.
GOSHORN, WALTER L (PFC/Army) MIFFLINTOWN, PA.
GOSLIN, GREGG MICHAEL (SP4/Army) SPOONER, WI.
GOSNELL, JACK MARTIN (SP4/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
GOSNELL, ODIS LEON (SGT/Army) HARVEY, IL.
GOSNEY, DURWARD DEAN (MAJ/Army) PHOENIX, AZ.
GOSS, BERNARD JOSEPH (COL/Air Force) SYRACUSE, NY.
GOSS, CLARENCE EUGENE (SSG/Army) WILLCOX, AZ.
GOSS, DANNY LEON (CPL/Army) COVE, AR.
GOSS, HEZEKIAH JR (SP5/Army) SAGINAW, MI.
GOSS, JACK EUGENE II (PFC/Marine Corps) SPRINGFIELD, MO.
GOSS, JAMES SPURGEON (LCPL/Marine Corps) MOCKSVILLE, NC.
GOSS, JEFFERY ALAN (LCPL/Marine Corps) OREM, UT.
GOSS, JEFFREY KENNETH (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
GOSS, LARRY JO (HM2/Navy) MARION, IN.
GOSS, RICHARD DEAN (CPT/Air Force) LOS ANGELES, CA.
GOSS, WARREN JUDGE (MAJ/Army) NORFOLK, VA.
GOSSAGE, DOUGLAS EUGENE (SP4/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
GOSSARD, DAVID EUGENE (PFC/Army) LIMA, OH.
GOSSE, JOSE C (SP4/Army) SAN FRANCISCO, CA.
GOSSELIN, JAMES EDWARD (HM3/Navy) PLEASANTVILLE, PA.
GOSSELIN, PHILIP LYN (CPL/Marine Corps) TOPEKA, KS.
GOSSELIN, ROBERT JOSEPH (LCPL/Marine Corps) FAIRFAX, VA.
GOSSETT, HERSHEL LEE WALTON (SP4/Army) ATHENS, TN.
GOSSETT, WILLIAM O (PFC/Army) PHOENIX, AZ.
GOSSMAN, KERRY RAY (PFC/Army) WHALAN, MN.
GOSWICK, LARRY EUGENE (SP4/Army) ADAIRSVILLE, GA.
GOSWICK, WESLEY IRA (SP5/Army) GAINESVILLE, FL.
GOSZEWSKI, THOMAS WALTER (CPL/Marine Corps) DELLWOOD, MO.
GOTCHER, LARRIE JACK (SP4/Army) CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA.
GOTT, HERBERT D III (SP4/Army) BURNT HILLS, NY.
GOTT, JOHN JOSEPH JR (HM3/Navy) WILMINGTON, DE.
GOTT, RODNEY HERSCHEL (SSGT/Air Force) MIAMI, FL.
GOTTHARDT, ROBERT WILLIAM (CWO/Army) JERSEY CITY, NJ.
GOTTI, GALE EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) WESTMINSTER, CA.
GOTTIER, ROBERT CARL (SP4/Army) EAST STROUDSBURG, PA.
GOTTSCHALK, WILLIAM HENRY (1LT/Marine Corps) MONEE, IL.
GOTTWALD, GEORGE JOSEPH JR (SP4/Army) ROSLINDALE, MA.
GOUCHER, EDWARD LOUIS (CPT/Air Force) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
GOUDE, CHARLES MELVIN (CPL/Army) FORT MILL, SC.
GOUDEAU, JEFF JR (PFC/Army) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
GOUDELOCK, FORREST (SGT/Army) GAINESVILLE, GA.
GOUDELOCK, WILLIAM ROGER (SGT/Army) MERIDIAN, CA.
GOUDY, GARY ROY (SSG/Army) POWHATAN POINT, OH.
GOUDY, RICHARD LEE (CPT/Air Force) SHARON SPRINGS, KS.
GOUGER, WILLIAM DAVID JR (SP4/Army) TRENTON, MI.
GOUGH, HURSHELL HARRY (SSGT/Air Force) DRUMRIGHT, OK.
GOUGH, LINWOOD (CPL/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
GOUGH, STANFORD MORRIS (SP4/Army) SALEM, OR.
GOUGH, WILLIAM LYLE (PFC/Marine Corps) ATWOOD, IL.
GOULD, CARLTON EDGAR (SGT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
GOULD, CARLYLE LEROY (SP4/Army) CLIMAX, MI.
GOULD, EDWARD DEAN (SSG/Marine Corps) BATESVILLE, AR.
GOULD, FRANK ALTON (COL/Air Force) NEW YORK, NY.
GOULD, JOHNNY WAYNE (SSG/Army) CRESTVIEW, FL.
GOULD, WARREN LEE (MAJ/Air Force) WESTON, WV.
GOULD, WILLIAM ANDREW (PFC/Marine Corps) OXNARD, CA.
GOULD, WILLIAM C JR (SP4/Army) BOSTON, MA.
GOULD, WILLIAM IRVING (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
GOULDIN, THOMAS MILTON (CPL/Army) WOODFORD, VA.
GOULET, RONALD DAVID (SGT/Army) GARDEN CITY, MI.
GOULET, RONALD MARCEL (CPT/Army) THOMPSONVILLE, CT.
GOURDINE, LARRY RONALD (PFC/Marine Corps) GOOSE CREEK, SC.
GOURLAY, BRUCE ANDREW (PVT/Army) GARY, IN.
GOURLEY, LAURENT LEE (MAJ/Air Force) VILLISCA, IA.
GOVAN, ROBERT ALLEN (COL/Air Force) WASHINGTON, DC.
GOWER, WILLIAM RAY (CPT/Air Force) MARSHFIELD, MO.
GOWERS, THOMAS ANTHONY (SP4/Army) DEPAUW, IN.
GOWIN, HARRY DALE (PFC/Marine Corps) WHEELER, IL.
GOYNE, ALLEN BENJAMIN JR (CPL/Army) CHAMPAIGN, IL.
GOZDAN, MICHAEL STEPHEN (2LT/Marine Corps) EASTON, PA.
GRABBE, JOHN ALBERT (SP4/Army) FREELANDVILLE, IN.
GRABER, GARY DAVID (PFC/Army) STILLWATER, MN.
GRABER, JOHN ALLEN JR (PFC/Marine Corps) WICHITA, KS.
GRABER, SCOTT THOMAS (SP4/Army) TOLEDO, OH.
GRABLE, MICKEY RAY (CPL/Marine Corps) CENTRALIA, IL.
GRABOSKEY, EDWARD ELLIOTT (PFC/Marine Corps) PARIS, MI.
GRABOW, OTTO CHARLES (PFC/Marine Corps) BETHPAGE, NY.
GRABOWSKI, JAN JOSEPH JR (PFC/Army) JAMESBURG, NJ.
GRACE, DENNIS FREDERICK (1LT/Marine Corps) NIAGARA FALLS, NY.
GRACE, EARLEY CARTER (PFC/Army) CINCINNATI, OH.
GRACE, JAMES WILLIAM (MAJ/Air Force) NEW IBERIA, LA.
GRACE, LARRY (PFC/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
GRACE, LARRY EDWARD (AMS3/Navy) GORDO, AL.
GRACE, MARTIN JOSEPH JR (PFC/Marine Corps) TOPEKA, KS.
GRACE, WILLIAM EDWARD (PFC/Army) WINSTON-SALEM, NC.
GRACHTRUP, JOHN NORBERT (HM3/Navy) GRAND RAPIDS, MI.
GRADECKI, GLENN RICHARD (CPL/Marine Corps) MILWAUKEE, WI.
GRADEL, JOSEPH (CPL/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
GRADOVILLE, CHARLES EDWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) CEDAR RAPIDS, IA.
GRADY, JAMES WILLIAM (SSG/Army) NEW PROVIDENCE, TN.
GRADY, JERRY EDWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) ALAMEDA, CA.
GRADY, LEO FRANCIS (CPL/Army) JAMAICA PLAIN, MA.
GRAEBNER, SIEGFRIED LOUIS (CPT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
GRAESER, CALVIN KYRLE JR (SP4/Army) WAYNE, PA.
GRAF, ALBERT STEPHEN (1LT/Marine Corps) BOGOTA, NJ.
GRAF, BARRY WADE (SGT/Army) TEXARKANA, AR.
GRAF, JOHN GEORGE (LCDR/Navy) GLENDALE, CA.
GRAFF, ALLEN MICHAEL (SGT/Army) MANHATTAN BEACH, CA.
GRAFF, JAMES HOWARD (CPT/Air Force) MARENGO, IL.
GRAFF, PAUL ARNOLD (LCPL/Marine Corps) SUNNYVALE, CA.
GRAFF, THOMAS GEORGE (CPL/Marine Corps) NORTH OLMSTED, OH.
GRAFFE, PAUL LEROY (CPT/Army) SHELTON, WA.
GRAFT, TERRY GENE (LCPL/Marine Corps) ROANOKE, IN.
GRAFTON, JAMES CALVIN (SP4/Army) LAUREL, MS.
GRAGNANI, THOMAS J (SP4/Army) OVERLAND, MO.
GRAHAM, ALAN RAY (PFC/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
GRAHAM, ALBERT F JR (SP4/Army) NEW HAVEN, CT.
GRAHAM, ALBERT JR (PSG/Army) BAKERSFIELD, CA.
GRAHAM, ALLEN UPTON (CPT/Air Force) MOBILE, AL.
GRAHAM, ANNIE RUTH (LTC/Army) EFLAND, NC.
GRAHAM, ARMAND ROY (PFC/Army) LONG BEACH, NY.
GRAHAM, BARRY FRANCIS (MAJ/Army) JERSEY CITY, NJ.
GRAHAM, BARRY LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) WASHINGTON BORO, PA.
GRAHAM, BENNIE JOE (PFC/Army) DECATUR, MS.
GRAHAM, BRADFORD MARK (SP5/Army) MERCER ISLAND, WA.
GRAHAM, BRUCE ELLIOT (WO/Army) ALEXANDRIA, VA.
GRAHAM, BURDETTE DELROY (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
GRAHAM, CHARLES HERBERT (CPL/Army) WEST MEMPHIS, AR.
GRAHAM, CHARLES WAYNE (SGT/Army) RICHARDSVILLE, KY.
GRAHAM, DAVID BRUCE (CPL/Marine Corps) VENTURA, CA.
GRAHAM, DAVID DEL (SGT/Army) CASS CITY, MI.
GRAHAM, DAVID TIESON JR (CPL/Marine Corps) PRINCETON, NJ.
GRAHAM, DENNIS LEE (CPT/Air Force) GREENSBURG, KS.
GRAHAM, DONALD TERRY (WO/Army) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
GRAHAM, EARL CLAYTON (SP4/Army) CHARLESTON, SC.
GRAHAM, EARNEST WILMER (PFC/Army) WILLS POINT, TX.
GRAHAM, FLOYD JR (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
GRAHAM, GENTRY (SP4/Army) GREENSBORO, NC.
GRAHAM, GEORGE RICHARD (WO/Army) PORT BYRON, IL.
GRAHAM, GILBERT JAMES (SN/Navy) ANAHEIM, CA.
GRAHAM, GORDON J (PFC/Army) YALE, MI.
GRAHAM, HARLAN LEE (SMAJ/Marine Corps) LINCOLN, NE.
GRAHAM, HAROLD EDWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) WILKINSON, WV.
GRAHAM, HARVEY GENE (SP4/Army) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
GRAHAM, HENRY HERNDON (SP4/Army) WASHINGTON, DC.
GRAHAM, JAMES (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
GRAHAM, JAMES ALBERT (CPT/Marine Corps) FROSTBURG, MD.
GRAHAM, JAMES EVERETT JR (PFC/Marine Corps) ROCHESTER, PA.
GRAHAM, JAMES HENRY (SGT/Army) GARDEN GROVE, CA.
GRAHAM, JAMES SCOTT (LCDR/Navy) ARDMORE, PA.
GRAHAM, JOHN HARRY (SSG/Army) SAN MATEO, CA.
GRAHAM, JOHN MEIGS (CPT/Army) OWENSBORO, KY.
GRAHAM, JOHNNIE JR (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
GRAHAM, JOHNNIE LEE JR (PFC/Army) SHREVEPORT, LA.
GRAHAM, JOSEPH HAROLD (SGT/Army) JENA, LA.
GRAHAM, KENNETH ERROL (PFC/Army) DEFIANCE, OH.
GRAHAM, LARRY ALONZA (CPL/Army) THOMASVILLE, GA.
GRAHAM, LARRY ELLSWORTH (PFC/Marine Corps) SPOKANE, WA.
GRAHAM, MICHAEL ALLAN (CPL/Army) KINGS MOUNTAIN, NC.
GRAHAM, MORRIS (PFC/Army) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
GRAHAM, PATRICK JOHN (SP4/Army) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
GRAHAM, RICHARD FRANCIS (PFC/Army) HERKIMER, NY.
GRAHAM, RICHARD SCOTT (CPL/Marine Corps) LATROBE, PA.
GRAHAM, ROBERT LEE (PFC/Army) PAMPLICO, SC.
GRAHAM, ROBERT LEE (SSG/Army) ROSWELL, NM.
GRAHAM, ROBERT LEE (SGT/Army) EYOTA, MN.
GRAHAM, ROBERT OWEN (CPL/Army) LOUISVILLE, KY.
GRAHAM, ROGER LEE (MAJ/Army) ALICEVILLE, AL.
GRAHAM, ROY WAYNE (PFC/Army) SACRAMENTO, CA.
GRAHAM, SAMUEL HENRY II (SGT/Marine Corps) WATERTOWN, NY.
GRAHAM, SEBERN EMLIS JR (AA/Navy) ST LOUIS, MO.
GRAHAM, STEVEN LOUIS (LCPL/Marine Corps) LONG BEACH, CA.
GRAHAM, TERRY DURAND (1LT/Army) GAINESVILLE, FL.
GRAHAM, THOMAS JR (PFC/Army) COLLEGE PARK, GA.
GRAHAM, WENDELL JOHN M JR (PFC/Marine Corps) SEATTLE, WA.
GRAHAM, WILLIAM RICHARD (PFC/Marine Corps) LORTON, VA.
GRAJEWSKI, JERRY FRANCIS (SGT/Marine Corps) RICHMOND, VA.
GRALLA, DONALD MICHEAL (PFC/Army) LOS ALAMITOS, CA.
GRAMLICK, MICHAEL F (LCPL/Marine Corps) GARDENA, CA.
GRAMMAR, WILLIAM MICHAEL (1LT/Marine Corps) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
GRAMMER, HENRY BRIAN (SGT/Army) ROANOKE, VA.
GRANADO-AVILES, ALFREDO D (CPL/Army) SAN GERMAN, PR.
GRANADOS, RICHARD (SP4/Army) MERCED, CA.
GRANAHAN, JOHN WILLIAM (LCPL/Marine Corps) QUINCY, MA.
GRANATH, JOHN EDWARD JR (CPL/Army) MCHENRY, IL.
GRANATO, FRANK (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
GRANBERRY, JOHNIE FRANKLIN (PFC/Marine Corps) ROUND LAKE, FL.
GRANDAHL, JACK WILLIAM (SP4/Army) IRONWOOD, MI.
GRANDE, JOSEPH JOHN JR (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
GRANDE, ROBERT JOSEPH (SP4/Army) ROSLYN, NY.
GRANDEA, AMBROSIO SALAZAR (MAJ/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
GRANDPRE, EDWARD FREDERICK (CPL/Army) MIDDLEBURY, CT.
GRANDSTAFF, BRUCE ALAN (PSG/Army) SPOKANE, WA.
GRANELLE, AMEDEE GEORGE JR (PFC/Army) MONTCLAIR, CA.
GRANEY, DONALD CARYL (MAJ/Army) SANTA BARBARA, CA.
GRANGE, ARTHUR CHARLES (2LT/Army) ROXANA, IL.
GRANGER, DALE GENE (SP5/Army) MINNETONKA, MN.
GRANGER, FLOYD IRA JR (1LT/Army) DE QUINCY, LA.
GRANGER, WILLIE EARL (SGT/Army) PRINCETON, NJ.
GRANIELA, JOSE ANTONIO JR (PFC/Army) BRENTWOOD, NY.
GRANILLO, HENRY (PFC/Marine Corps) EL MONTE, CA.
GRANNAN, MICHAEL STEPHEN (PFC/Marine Corps) CANOGA PARK, CA.
GRANOFF, ROBERT HOWARD (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
GRANSBURY, GERALD ARLEN (SGT/Marine Corps) LOS ANGELES, CA.
GRANT, ANDREW CARL (BMC/Navy) FLINT, MI.
GRANT, ARTHUR JOHN JR (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
GRANT, BENJAMIN DAVIS (PFC/Army) EUREKA, TX.
GRANT, BILL WAYNE (SP5/Army) EVERTON, MO.
GRANT, CHARLES ROBERT (LCPL/Marine Corps) ELKHART, IN.
GRANT, CREIGHTON ROONEY (SSGT/Air Force) BELMONT, MA.
GRANT, DALE EUGENE (CPL/Marine Corps) DES MOINES, IA.
GRANT, DENNIS HOWARD (SGT/Army) DENVER, CO.
GRANT, ED NATHAN LOUIS (SSG/Army) SAVANNAH, GA.
GRANT, GENE TYNDALL (LCPL/Marine Corps) BRIDGEVILLE, DE.
GRANT, GOLLIE LEO (HN/Navy) OLD FORT, NC.
GRANT, HERBERT RAYMOND (SFC/Army) SAN RAFAEL, CA.
GRANT, HOUSTON JR (SSG/Army) DAHLONEGA, GA.
GRANT, JACKYA KEDERIS (CPL/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
GRANT, JAMES MICHAEL (SSG/Army) NOBLESVILLE, IN.
GRANT, JAMES WOOD (SP4/Army) SANFORD, FL.
GRANT, JERRY (PFC/Army) NORWOOD, LA.
GRANT, JOHNNIE (SP4/Army) TAMPA, FL.
GRANT, JOSEPH XAVIER (CPT/Army) ARLINGTON, MA.
GRANT, KELLUM WARREN (SGT/Army) LEVITTOWN, NY.
GRANT, MELVIN LEE (WO/Army) LEMMON VALLEY, NV.
GRANT, NORMAN WILLIAM JR (CPL/Marine Corps) LYNN, MA.
GRANT, PHILLIP (SP4/Army) GEORGETOWN, SC.
GRANT, PHILO DERRICK III (PFC/Marine Corps) LIZELLA, GA.
GRANT, ROBERT EARL (CPL/Army) BLYTHEVILLE, AR.
GRANT, ROBERT LEE (CPL/Army) DALLAS, TX.
GRANT, ROBERT WILLIAM (SP4/Army) PARK FOREST, IL.
GRANT, STEPHEN LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) TORRANCE, CA.
GRANT, STEPHEN MITCHELL (PFC/Marine Corps) MIAMI, FL.
GRANT, THOMAS (PSG/Army) ORANGEBURG, SC.
GRANT, THOMAS RICHARD (2LT/Army) CONNEAUT, OH.
GRANT, WARREN HARVEY JR (PFC/Marine Corps) OAKLAND, CA.
GRANT, WAYNE AUGUSTUS (PFC/Army) MORGAN, NJ.
GRANT, WESLEY ONEAL (PFC/Army) COUSHATTA, LA.
GRANT, WILLIAM RICHARD (SGT/Army) HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA.
GRANT, WILLIE JR (SP4/Army) BATON ROUGE, LA.
GRANT, WILLIE JR (PFC/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
GRANTHAM, ELY JR (MSG/Army) MAGEE, MS.
GRANTHAM, JOSEPH M III (PFC/Marine Corps) GOLDSBORO, NC.
GRANTHAM, ROBERT EUGENE (SGT/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
GRANTHAM, ROY EUGENE (SP4/Army) NASHVILLE, TN.
GRANVILLE, RONALD LESTER (SP4/Army) ROCHDALE, MA.
GRASER, JOHN WILLIAM (SP4/Army) FREDERICK, MD.
GRASS, LAWRENCE GEORGE (SP4/Army) BELLEVILLE, IL.
GRASSER, ARTHUR (SSGT/Air Force) GLEN, MT.
GRASSER, HAROLD PHILLIP (SP4/Army) MANNS CHOICE, PA.
GRASSI, CLEMENT JOHN (CPL/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
GRASSI, ERNEST JOSEPH (SP4/Army) ROCHESTER, NY.
GRASSI, LAWRENCE GARY (SP4/Army) BRADFORD, PA.
GRASSIA, JOSEPH JR (PFC/Marine Corps) PATERSON, NJ.
GRASSL, KENNETH JOSEPH (PFC/Army) APPLETON, WI.
GRASSO, ANTHONY JOHN (CN/Navy) CHICAGO, IL.
GRASSO, JOHN M JR (PFC/Army) NEW BRITAIN, CT.
GRASSO, PAUL DAVID (PFC/Army) HUDSON, NY.
GRASSO, PAUL VINCENT (LCPL/Marine Corps) QUINCY, MA.
GRATEN, FREDERICK DUNHAM (CPL/Marine Corps) MEDFORD, OR.
GRAU, ANTONIO AMBROSIO (SP4/Army) LODI, NJ.
GRAUERT, HANS HERBERT (LTJG/Navy) ROCHESTER, NY.
GRAUSTEIN, ROBERT STEWART (LCDR/Navy) FRYEBURG, ME.
GRAVEL, BOBBY JOE (SP4/Army) LAWNDALE, CA.
GRAVELINE, RICHARD PAUL (PFC/Marine Corps) KILLINGLY, CT.
GRAVER, RAYMOND CHARLES JR (SP4/Army) WANTAGH, NY.
GRAVES, CARTER LEE (SGT/Army) REIDSVILLE, NC.
GRAVES, DONALD LAVERNE (LCPL/Marine Corps) ROCHESTER, NY.
GRAVES, EDWARD STEPHEN (PFC/Army) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
GRAVES, FRANK (PFC/Army) WASHINGTON, DC.
GRAVES, GARY EVERETT (TM3/Navy) SAN MANUEL, AZ.
GRAVES, GEORGE W III (FN/Navy) NASHVILLE, TN.
GRAVES, HAROLD LEONARD (LTC/Air Force) OAKLAND, CA.
GRAVES, JAMES EDDIE (SGT/Army) DRAKE, KY.
GRAVES, JAMES LEROY (SP4/Army) BURLINGTON, NC.
GRAVES, JEHOVAH (SSG/Army) COLUMBIA, SC.
GRAVES, JERRY LEE (CPL/Army) MEXICO, MO.
GRAVES, LARRY (CPL/Army) CARROLLTON, GA.
GRAVES, LEONARD OLSEN (PFC/Army) SEATTLE, WA.
GRAVES, MICHAEL LEROY (LCPL/Marine Corps) HEATH SPRINGS, SC.
GRAVES, RANDOLPH EDWIN (SP4/Army) CATAULA, GA.
GRAVES, RICHARD CAMPBELL (ENS/Navy) SUNDERLAND, MA.
GRAVES, STANLEY EDWIN JR (PFC/Army) DALLAS, TX.
GRAVES, TERRENCE COLLINSON (2LT/Marine Corps) GROTON, NY.
GRAVES, THOMAS LAWRENCE (PFC/Marine Corps) BELL GARDENS, CA.
GRAVES, WILLIAM BOYD (CPT/Army) DOUGLAS, WY.
GRAVES, WILLIAM D (PFC/Army) FORT HOLABIRD, MD.
GRAVES, WILLIAM RALPH JR (1LT/Army) MURPHY, NC.
GRAVIL, JOHN ALLEN (LCPL/Marine Corps) CHESHIRE, CT.
GRAVITTE, CONNIE MACK (CPT/Air Force) CA-VEL, NC.
GRAVLEY, JAMES THOMAS (SSG/Army) PULASKI, VA.
GRAVROCK, STEPHEN HOWARD (1LT/Air Force) FULLERTON, CA.
GRAY, ALLEN RAY (SP4/Army) BELLEVILLE, IL.
GRAY, ARTHUR POWELL IV (1LT/Marine Corps) RICHMOND, VA.
GRAY, ASA PARKER JR (COL/Army) EAST LANSING, MI.
GRAY, BERNARD LEROY (SFC/Army) COLTON, CA.
GRAY, BOBBY ELMER (LCPL/Marine Corps) TAMPA, FL.
GRAY, CARL AVERY (1LT/Army) MORGANTON, NC.
GRAY, CARLTON COE (SGT/Army) EUGENE, OR.
GRAY, CHARLES GONZIE (PFC/Army) BRANDYWINE, MD.
GRAY, CHARLES HOWARD JR (SFC/Army) FAYETTEVILLE, NC.
GRAY, CHARLIE (SP4/Army) FAYETTEVILLE, NC.
GRAY, CHRISTOPHER JAMES (SSG/Army) SEATTLE, WA.
GRAY, CLARENCE HENRY (SSG/Army) CINCINNATI, OH.
GRAY, CLIFFORD (LCPL/Marine Corps) MACON, GA.
GRAY, DALE ALAN (SP4/Army) MESA, AZ.
GRAY, DANNY MICHEAL (PFC/Army) FORDYCE, AR.
GRAY, DAVID ARTHUR (2LT/Army) STERLING, IL.
GRAY, DELACY (PFC/Army) ELBA, AL.
GRAY, DOUGLAS TAYLOR III (CPT/Army) DAHLGREN, VA.
GRAY, EDWARD JAMES (PFC/Marine Corps) NEWARK, NJ.
GRAY, EDWIN MICHAEL (CPL/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
GRAY, FRANCIS GARFIELD (SP4/Army) LAUREL, MD.
GRAY, FREDDY LYNN (PFC/Army) SWEETWATER, TN.
GRAY, GARY GERALD (PFC/Marine Corps) RIMERSBURG, PA.
GRAY, GEORGE ALBERT (CWO/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
GRAY, GEORGE CHRISTIAN (SMS/Air Force) GRINDSTONE, PA.
GRAY, GERALD ALFRED (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
GRAY, GERALD DAN (SP4/Army) COMMERCE CITY, CO.
GRAY, GREGORY VAUGHAN (SGT/Army) BATESVILLE, AR.
GRAY, HAROLD EDWIN JR (LCDR/Navy) NEW YORK, NY.
GRAY, HAROLD LEROY (PFC/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
GRAY, HAROLD PAUL (SP4/Army) CORAOPOLIS, PA.
GRAY, HARVEY DUNCAN (HM3/Navy) PLAINFIELD, WI.
GRAY, HERBERT HOOVER (PFC/Army) GRAY, GA.
GRAY, JAMES (SSG/Marine Corps) CHANDLER, AZ.
GRAY, JAMES ANTHONY (CPT/Air Force) NEW YORK, NY.
GRAY, JAMES H (SSG/Army) CLEVELAND, OH.
GRAY, JAMES JUNIUS (SFC/Army) CONCORD, NC.
GRAY, JAMES KENNETH (SN/Navy) HAPPY, TX.
GRAY, JAMES T (SGT/Air Force) CHATTANOOGA, TN.
GRAY, JESSE ALEXANDER (SFC/Army) MEMPHIS, TN.
GRAY, JIMMIE DELL (SGT/Army) MEMPHIS, TN.
GRAY, JOHN PATRICK (LCPL/Marine Corps) BRILLION, WI.
GRAY, JOHN TERRY (SP4/Army) ELLISVILLE, MS.
GRAY, KENNETH MERVIN (CPL/Army) SAN FRANCISCO, CA.
GRAY, LARRY GENE (PFC/Army) MILAN, MI.
GRAY, LEONARD CLARENCE JR (2LT/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
GRAY, MICHAEL DOUGLAS (PFC/Marine Corps) TEMPLE, TX.
GRAY, NEWTON MORGAN JR (CPL/Army) LEON, IA.
GRAY, PAUL HOUSTON (PFC/Marine Corps) SERGEANT BLUFF, IA.
GRAY, RALPH (PFC/Army) MEDFORD, NY.
GRAY, RAYMOND ANTHONY (PFC/Army) CLEVELAND, OH.
GRAY, RAYMOND HENRY (SGT/Army) WASHINGTON, DC.
GRAY, RICHARD ARLINGTON (1LT/Army) DALLAS, TX.
GRAY, RICHARD JOSEPH (1LT/Army) SALEM, MA.
GRAY, RICHARD KEY (CWO/Army) GREENVILLE, NC.
GRAY, RICHARD PAUL (PFC/Army) ROSEBURG, OR.
GRAY, RICHARD TENNEY (1LT/Air Force) ALEXANDRIA, VA.
GRAY, ROBERT ALLEN (SGT/Army) AVILLA, IN.
GRAY, ROBERT EDWARD (PFC/Army) CORBIN, KY.
GRAY, ROBERT LEE (SP4/Army) COLOGNE, NJ.
GRAY, ROBERT LYNDON (ETN3/Navy) MARENGO, IL.
GRAY, ROBERT ROGER (SP4/Army) ATHOL, MA.
GRAY, ROBERT VERNON (CWO/Army) HILLIARD, OH.
GRAY, RONALD K (LCPL/Marine Corps) CANTON, OH.
GRAY, RONALD LEONARD (SP4/Army) MANTENO, IL.
GRAY, ROSCOE CONKLIN JR (PFC/Marine Corps) WASHINGTON, DC.
GRAY, ROY VIRGIL (CPT/Army) MILAN, MO.
GRAY, RUZELL (PFC/Marine Corps) CROCKETT, TX.
GRAY, SAMUEL (CPL/Marine Corps) RICHMOND, VA.
GRAY, SEVIER JR (PFC/Army) GRADY, AR.
GRAY, STEPHEN FRANCIS (SP4/Army) WELLS, ME.
GRAY, TERRY ADAM (LCPL/Marine Corps) PORTLAND, OR.
GRAY, THOMAS ALAN (SP4/Army) MASSAPEQUA, NY.
GRAY, THOMAS EDWARD (CPL/Army) TEMPERANCE, MI.
GRAY, THOMAS EDWARD M JR (1LT/Army) MADAWASKA, ME.
GRAY, WALTER RAY (PFC/Army) BIG CLIFTY, KY.
GRAY, WARREN (SGT/Army) INGLEWOOD, CA.
GRAY, WILBUR LEWIS JR (PFC/Marine Corps) FORT WAYNE, IN.
GRAY, WILLIAM EARL (PFC/Army) CORONA, NY.
GRAY, WILLIAM GEORGE (SGT/Army) ST PETERSBURG, FL.
GRAY, WILLIAM RUSSELL JR (HM3/Navy) FULTON, NY.
GRAYS, DEMETRIUS JEROME (SP4/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
GRAYSON, HERMAN LEE (PFC/Army) BATON ROUGE, LA.
GRAYSON, JERELL LEE (PFC/Army) DUKE, MO.
GRAYSON, JOE EDWARD (SP4/Army) ROOSEVELT, NY.
GRAYSON, RAMON LEE (SP4/Army) DIXONS MILLS, AL.
GRAYSON, REID ERNEST JR (PFC/Army) SCOBEY, MT.
GRAYSON, RONNIE PAUL (SP4/Army) ENSLEY, AL.
GRAYSON, SAMUEL A III (SP4/Army) JACKSON, MS.
GRAYSON, WELBY HERBERT III (PFC/Marine Corps) VIENNA, VA.
GRAYSON, WILLIAM RONALD (CDR/Navy) RIVERSIDE, CA.
GRAZIANO, ANDREW ALBERT (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
GRAZIER, RUSSELL ALLAN (AE3/Navy) NEW YORK, NY.
GRAZIOSI, FRANCIS GEORGE (SFC/Army) ROCHESTER, NY.
GRCICH, NICK JIM (SFC/Army) VALPARAISO, IN.
GREANY, VIRGIL RAYMOND (MAJ/Army) RUGBY, ND.
GREATHOUSE, JULIUS JR (SSG/Army) CORPUS CHRISTI, TX.
GREATHOUSE, ROBERT CHARLES (PFC/Army) HUTCHINSON, KS.
GREAVU, BILLY JOEL (SGT/Army) CANTON, OH.
GREB, JAMES J (SGT/Army) KANSAS CITY, MO.
GREBBY, ROBERT WILLIAM (CWO/Army) WALWORTH, WI.
GRECO, ERIC JOSEPH (SP4/Army) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
GRECO, LEE ATTILIO (MAJ/Air Force) GILROY, CA.
GRECO, MICHEL JACK (2LT/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
GRECO, STEVEN JAMES (LCPL/Marine Corps) SANFORD, FL.
GRECU, MICHAEL JOHN (SP4/Army) SAN JOSE, CA.
GREEF, LAWRENCE DAY (1LT/Army) PORTLAND, OR.
GREEFF, REMI HENDRICUS (CPT/Air Force) SALT LAKE CITY, UT.
GREELEY, DENNIS ANTHONY (PFC/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA.
GREELEY, MICHAEL JEFFERSON (PFC/Marine Corps) MILWAUKIE, OR.
GREELEY, TIMOTHY MARTIN (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
GREELEY, VERNE MILTON (PFC/Marine Corps) DERRY, NH.
GREEN, ALLEN RUSSELL (LCPL/Marine Corps) HANLEY HILLS, MO.
GREEN, ARTHUR HAYWOOD (CPT/Army) PHILIPPINES, XP.
GREEN, ARTHUR WILLIAM (LCPL/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
GREEN, AUTRY (SSG/Army) CORSICANA, TX.
GREEN, BERNARD ALAN (PSG/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
GREEN, BILLY MONROE (SP4/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
GREEN, CANEY (SP4/Army) LENOIR, NC.
GREEN, CARL FRED (SP4/Army) SHADY, NY.
GREEN, CARL JOHN JR (SP4/Army) SEASIDE, OR.
GREEN, CHARLES DEE (PFC/Army) RICHLAND, WA.
GREEN, CHARLES JR (CPL/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
GREEN, CHARLES VERNON (LCPL/Marine Corps) SANTA MONICA, CA.
GREEN, CLAUDE HEWITT (PFC/Marine Corps) MARGARETVILLE, NY.
GREEN, CLIFFORD NEWTON (PFC/Army) PITTSBURG, CA.
GREEN, CLYDE RAY (SSG/Army) DENISON, TX.
GREEN, CRAIG STEVEN (PFC/Marine Corps) PORTLAND, OR.
GREEN, DALLAS EUGENE (PFC/Army) OLIVER SPRINGS, TN.
GREEN, DAVID HARRY JR (PFC/Army) AWENDAW, SC.
GREEN, DAVID NATHANIEL JR (2LT/Army) SUMTER, SC.
GREEN, DENNIS BLAINE (SA/Navy) HUTCHINSON, KS.
GREEN, DENNIS JOSEPH (SP4/Army) WEST DE PERE, WI.
GREEN, DONALD ALBIE (PFC/Marine Corps) COLUMBUS, GA.
GREEN, DONALD CARL (SP4/Army) PARK RAPIDS, MN.
GREEN, DONALD EDWARD (SP4/Army) COMPTON, CA.
GREEN, DONALD GEORGE (CPT/Air Force) BALDWIN PARK, CA.
GREEN, DOUGLAS BARTON III (1LT/Army) ELIZABETH, NJ.
GREEN, EDDIE (PFC/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
GREEN, EDWARD JR (CPL/Army) HARDEEVILLE, SC.
GREEN, ERNEST (SP4/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
GREEN, EUGENE (PFC/Army) SWAINSBORO, GA.
GREEN, FRANK CLIFFORD JR (CDR/Navy) WASKOM, TX.
GREEN, FREDDIE WALLACE (SGT/Army) CHARLOTTE, NC.
GREEN, GARRY GEORGE (SGT/Army) COLORADO SPRINGS, CO.
GREEN, GEOFFREY EMMONS (1LT/Marine Corps) EAST LANSING, MI.
GREEN, GEORGE CURTIS JR (SGT/Army) ATTICA, IN.
GREEN, GEORGE RICHARD JR (PVT/Army) NORTH BABYLON, NY.
GREEN, GERALD (LTJG/Navy) FORT MORGAN, CO.
GREEN, HAROLD ALFRED (SGT/Army) DALTON, GA.
GREEN, IVAN IVORY (CWO/Army) COULTERVILLE, IL.
GREEN, JAMES ARVIL (PFC/Army) BOYNTON, OK.
GREEN, JAMES DAVID (SP4/Army) TEXARKANA, AR.
GREEN, JAMES EDWARD (SGT/Marine Corps) WATERLOO, IA.
GREEN, JEFFREY WALLACE (1LT/Army) BOWLING GREEN, KY.
GREEN, JEREMIAH (CPL/Army) AUBURNDALE, FL.
GREEN, JERRY L (CWO/Army) TUCSON, AZ.
GREEN, JEWELL ROBERT (SP4/Army) BLUE RIDGE, GA.
GREEN, JIMMIE RAY (CPL/Army) KEOTA, OK.
GREEN, JIMMIE WAYNE (SGT/Army) AVON PARK, FL.
GREEN, JIMMY CARROLL (CPL/Army) GASTONIA, NC.
GREEN, JIMMY LEON (SP4/Army) DUMAS, TX.
GREEN, JOE WORTH (MAJ/Army) BUFFALO, WY.
GREEN, JOHN JR (CPL/Marine Corps) JAMAICA, NY.
GREEN, KENNETH GERALD (SP4/Army) WARREN, MI.
GREEN, KENNETH LEON (SP4/Army) ROOSEVELT, AZ.
GREEN, KENNETH LESLIE (LCPL/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
GREEN, KISH LEMONT (WO/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
GREEN, LARRY (PFC/Marine Corps) NIAGARA FALLS, NY.
GREEN, LARRY (LCPL/Marine Corps) BALTIMORE, MD.
GREEN, LARRY EDWARD (CPL/Marine Corps) MOUNT MORRIS, MI.
GREEN, LARRY VERNARD (PFC/Army) DETROIT, MI.
GREEN, LAURENCE BURTON (PFC/Marine Corps) ST GEORGE, UT.
GREEN, LEO FRANK JR (PFC/Army) VINELAND, NJ.
GREEN, LUTHER JR (PFC/Army) PARSONS, KS.
GREEN, MARTIN L JR (CPT/Army) FAIRFAX, VA.
GREEN, MELVIN (SP5/Army) CLEVELAND, TX.
GREEN, MELVIN JR (SFC/Army) OXFORD, NC.
GREEN, MELVIN LOUIS (LCPL/Marine Corps) WASHINGTON, DC.
GREEN, MELVIN RICKEY (SP4/Army) NEW PARIS, OH.
GREEN, MICHAEL FRANK (SP4/Army) POCATELLO, ID.
GREEN, MICHAEL WAYNE (LCPL/Marine Corps) HAYWARD, CA.
GREEN, MILFRED RAY (SP4/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
GREEN, MOSES (SP4/Army) JAMAICA, NY.
GREEN, NORMAN DUANE (SGT/Army) ALBION, NE.
GREEN, NORMAN MORGAN (COL/Air Force) WASHINGTON, DC.
GREEN, OTIS (LCPL/Marine Corps) BRIDGETON, NJ.
GREEN, PHELBON MICHAEL (SP5/Army) TOLEDO, OH.
GREEN, PHILLIP WILLIAM JR (SP4/Army) TRYON, NC.
GREEN, RALPH LA VERNE (SM1/Navy) COLDWATER, MI.
GREEN, RICHARD AL (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
GREEN, RICHARD ALBERT (1LT/Army) MANCHESTER, VT.
GREEN, RICHARD HERSHEL (PFC/Army) FLUSHING, NY.
GREEN, RICHARD JR (SGT/Army) ROCHESTER, NY.
GREEN, ROBERT BAILEY (SSGT/Air Force) LAMPASAS, TX.
GREEN, ROBERT CARL JR (PFC/Marine Corps) LOUISVILLE, KY.
GREEN, ROBERT CARRELL (CPT/Army) DONNELLY, ID.
GREEN, ROBERT EARL (SP4/Army) WACO, TX.
GREEN, ROBERT EARL (CPL/Army) PURVIS, MS.
GREEN, ROBERT EUGENE (PFC/Army) SPRINGFIELD, MA.
GREEN, ROBERT JAMES (CPL/Marine Corps) LAS VEGAS, NV.
GREEN, ROBERT PAUL (MAJ/Marine Corps) SPRINGFIELD, MA.
GREEN, ROBERT WILLIAM (HM3/Navy) HARLEM, MT.
GREEN, RODNEY R (1LT/Army) RAPID CITY, SD.
GREEN, RONALD FRANK (SGT/Army) CHAMBLEE, GA.
GREEN, ROY COLYN (PFC/Army) LONG BEACH, CA.
GREEN, STANLEY NORRIS (SGT/Army) MACON, GA.
GREEN, STEVEN LYNN (PFC/Army) ALBERT LEA, MN.
GREEN, THOMAS FREDERICK (PFC/Army) RAMONA, CA.
GREEN, THOMAS HENRY (SGM/Army) COLUMBUS, GA.
GREEN, THOMAS OWEN (CPL/Marine Corps) JESSUP, MD.
GREEN, TIMOTHY JOSEPH (SN/Navy) LITTLE ROCK, AR.
GREEN, TIMOTHY LEE (SGT/Army) FORT DODGE, IA.
GREEN, VERNON ANDREW (SP4/Army) MUNCY, PA.
GREEN, WALTER JR (PVT/Marine Corps) BALTIMORE, MD.
GREEN, WESLEY (CPT/Army) PARK HILL, OK.
GREEN, WILBUR LEON (SSG/Army) MCMINNVILLE, TN.
GREEN, WILLIAM HERSCHELL (LCPL/Marine Corps) CORNING, AR.
GREEN, WILLIE F (SP5/Army) CLEVELAND, OH.
GREEN, WILLIE FRANK (CPL/Army) RIVERVIEW, FL.
GREEN, WILLIE JR (PFC/Army) LITTLE ROCK, AR.
GREENDYKE, GERALD BRUCE (1LT/Army) GREENVILLE, OH.
GREENE, ALLEN JOSEPH (LCPL/Marine Corps) ORWELL, VT.
GREENE, ARTHUR WILLIE (PVT/Marine Corps) FORT PIERCE, FL.
GREENE, BEN JOHN (SGT/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
GREENE, BENNY DOYCE (SSG/Army) CLYDE, NC.
GREENE, BILLY RAY (PFC/Marine Corps) FORT WORTH, TX.
GREENE, BRADFORD BARTON (SP4/Army) DUNEDIN, FL.
GREENE, BRUCE BRIANT (CPT/Air Force) WYNNEWOOD, PA.
GREENE, BRUCE GREGORY (PFC/Marine Corps) LEETSDALE, PA.
GREENE, CALVIN ARTHUR (1LT/Army) FAYETTEVILLE, NC.
GREENE, CARL MADASON (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
GREENE, CHARLES EDWARD (BM1/Navy) CORDELE, GA.
GREENE, CHARLES RICHARD (PFC/Army) LAKE RONKONKOMA, NY.
GREENE, CHARLES WILLIAM (CPL/Marine Corps) SANDUSKY, OH.
GREENE, DANNY MARVIN (LCPL/Marine Corps) MOUNT GAY, WV.
GREENE, DONALD BRICE (SGT/Army) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
GREENE, DONALD JOSEPH (CPL/Army) DORCHESTER, MA.
GREENE, EDWARD EUGENE (SSG/Army) LENOIR, NC.
GREENE, EDWARD LEONARD (SGT/Army) MARYSVILLE, CA.
GREENE, ELLIS DAVID (CPT/Army) DENVER, CO.
GREENE, FREDDY (SP4/Army) ATHENS, TN.
GREENE, FREDERICK DAVID (SGT/Army) DETROIT, MI.
GREENE, JAMES ETHERIDGE JR (LT/Navy) AUBURN, AL.
GREENE, JAMES LEONARD JR (PFC/Marine Corps) TAFTVILLE, CT.
GREENE, JERRY LANE (SP5/Army) MARION, NC.
GREENE, JESSIE FLOYD JR (CPL/Army) HIGHLAND PARK, MI.
GREENE, JOE WILLIAM (PFC/Marine Corps) CANTON, OH.
GREENE, JOHN EDWARD (CPT/Army) ALBANY, GA.
GREENE, JOHN MARVIN (SGT/Army) CHARLOTTE, NC.
GREENE, JOHN PRESTON (SP4/Army) NEWARK, NJ.
GREENE, JOHN WAYNE (CPL/Marine Corps) CORSSELL, AR.
GREENE, JOSEPH (SGT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
GREENE, KENNETH JOHN (SP4/Army) JERSEY CITY, NJ.
GREENE, KENNETH LAWRENCE (PFC/Army) SOMERVILLE, MA.
GREENE, KEVIN LESLIE (SGT/Army) LAKEWOOD, NJ.
GREENE, LAWRENCE DOUGLASS (1LT/Army) FORT KNOX, KY.
GREENE, LLOYD EARLE JR (SP5/Army) FAIRMONT, WV.
GREENE, LLOYD ROLLAND (PVT/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
GREENE, LLOYD VINCENT (SGT/Army) PATERSON, NJ.
GREENE, PAUL HARRISON (PFC/Army) CINCINNATI, OH.
GREENE, PHILIP F (SP4/Army) POULTNEY, VT.
GREENE, RAYMOND MILLER (1LT/Army) GULFPORT, MS.
GREENE, RICHARD EDWARD JR (SGT/Marine Corps) NEWPORT, RI.
GREENE, RICHARD HAYWARD (SSG/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
GREENE, RICHARD HENRY (CPL/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
GREENE, ROBERT EARL (PFC/Marine Corps) LOS ANGELES, CA.
GREENE, RONNIE GENE (CPL/Army) NEWLAND, NC.
GREENE, TERRY WILLARD (PFC/Army) NASHVILLE, NC.
GREENE, WILBUR (SFC/Army) EARLY BRANCH, SC.
GREENE, WILLIE (LCPL/Marine Corps) MACON, GA.
GREENFIELD, GUY EMERY (2LT/Army) PORTLAND, OR.
GREENFIELD, JOHN ARTHUR (SP4/Army) HUGHESVILLE, MD.
GREENFIELD, KENNETH EUGENE (PFC/Army) MARTINSBURG, WV.
GREENHALGH, LARRY DEE (PFC/Army) ST ANTHONY, ID.
GREENHALGH, TERRY LYNN (CPT/Air Force) SUNNYSIDE, WA.
GREENHOUSE, RONALD RAPHAEL (SP4/Army) PONTIAC, MI.
GREENIDGE, MICHAEL RODNEY (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
GREENLAW, ALAN HEALD (SGT/Army) REDDING, CA.
GREENLEAF, JOSEPH GALES (LT/Navy) WEST NEWTON, MA.
GREENLEE, DUANE THEODORE (PFC/Marine Corps) BEALLSVILLE, OH.
GREENLEE, JAMES EDWARD (CPL/Army) COLUMBUS, OH.
GREENLEE, STEVEN JOSEPH (WO/Army) EL PASO, TX.
GREENLEY, JON ALFRED (1LT/Air Force) FARGO, ND.
GREENMAN, DREW MARLIN (CPL/Army) EL PASO, TX.
GREENO, GERALD THOMAS JR (SP5/Army) BILLINGS, MT.
GREENSAGE, ROY LEE (PFC/Army) MARLIN, TX.
GREENSPAN, RICHARD (PFC/Marine Corps) NUTLEY, NJ.
GREENSTREET, ROBERT LOWELL (SP5/Army) COTTONWOOD, CA.
GREENWALD, DENNIS (PFC/Army) SOUTHFIELD, MI.
GREENWALD, RONALD ALBERT (SP4/Army) MOUNT VERNON, WA.
GREENWAY, ROGER KENNETH (SSG/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
GREENWELL, JOSEPH EDWARD (1LT/Army) VINE GROVE, KY.
GREENWELL, WILLIAM LEONARD (PSG/Army) JOHNSON CITY, TN.
GREENWOOD, BRUCE JOHN (CPL/Army) MARIBEL, WI.
GREENWOOD, DALE EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) ARLINGTON, TX.
GREENWOOD, FRANCIS DAVID (PFC/Army) OXFORD, IN.
GREENWOOD, GEORGE R W K (SSG/Army) OAHU, HI.
GREENWOOD, JAMES WILLIAM (TSGT/Air Force) PASADENA, TX.
GREENWOOD, PAUL JOHN (SP4/Army) ITHACA, NY.
GREENWOOD, ROBERT ROY JR (LTC/Air Force) PORTSMOUTH, VA.
GREER, CHARLES ROBERT (PFC/Army) THAYER, KS.
GREER, DENNIS DALE (SP4/Army) LOS GATOS, CA.
GREER, EDMOND JUNIOR (CPL/Army) JAY, OK.
GREER, FRANK MICHAEL (SP4/Army) DETROIT, MI.
GREER, HARRY CHARLES (CPL/Army) LOUISVILLE, MS.
GREER, LARRY WAYNE (PFC/Marine Corps) ALTOONA, AL.
GREER, LAWRENCE FREDERICK (PFC/Marine Corps) STRABANE, PA.
GREER, MATTHEW ERNEST (CPL/Marine Corps) EAST PALATKA, FL.
GREER, MONROE (PFC/Marine Corps) WACO, TX.
GREER, RALPH JERRY (SP5/Army) GILBERT, LA.
GREER, ROBERT LEE (SGT/Marine Corps) PLEASANT HILL, CA.
GREER, WADE ANTHONY (CPT/Air Force) NACOGDOCHES, TX.
GREER, WAYNE STEVENSON (LCPL/Marine Corps) TRAFFORD, PA.
GREESON, DAVID CURTIS (WO/Army) MELBOURNE, FL.
GREESON, JOHN EGBERT (SP5/Army) MELBOURNE, FL.
GREETAN, ROGER WILLIAM (PFC/Army) OCONTO FALLS, WI.
GREEVER, HAROLD LEE (SSG/Army) HINTON, WV.
GREGA, GEORGE WILLIAM (WO/Army) MCKEES ROCKS, PA.
GREGG, DANIEL LEE (CPL/Marine Corps) KINGSPORT, TN.
GREGG, JOHNNY GLEN (SP5/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
GREGG, JOSEPH GENE (PFC/Army) LONDON, OH.
GREGG, ROBERT STANLEY (SP4/Army) SHELBYVILLE, IL.
GREGO, PHILLIP HARRY (PFC/Marine Corps) COUNCIL BLUFFS, IA.
GREGOIRE, DAVID EDWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) MALDEN, MA.
GREGOIRE, JOHN RICHARD (SP4/Army) WHEATON, IL.
GREGOIRE, MILES ROBERT (SGT/Army) WELLS, ME.
GREGORASH, LON PAUL (SP4/Army) PORT WASHINGTON, WI.
GREGORIUS, GEORGE (LCPL/Marine Corps) STOCKTON, CA.
GREGORIUS, MICHAEL JON (LCPL/Marine Corps) APPLETON, WI.
GREGORY, ALFRED RAYMOND (LCPL/Marine Corps) DENVER, CO.
GREGORY, BOB LEROY (LTC/Army) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
GREGORY, CHARLES CLARK (ATR3/Navy) MONTPELIER, ID.
GREGORY, CHARLES LESTER (LCPL/Marine Corps) ORMSBY, PA.
GREGORY, DAVID (PFC/Army) NEWARK, NJ.
GREGORY, DAVID CLARK (SP5/Army) NOXAPATER, MS.
GREGORY, EULAS FAY (SSG/Army) FORT MEADE, FL.
GREGORY, FRANCISCO (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEW BRITAIN, CT.
GREGORY, FRANK EDWIN (LCPL/Marine Corps) SUGAR GROVE, PA.
GREGORY, GLENARD JAY (SGT/Army) SHIPMAN, IL.
GREGORY, HENRY (PFC/Army) CLEVELAND, OH.
GREGORY, HERBERT LEE III (CPL/Marine Corps) TAMPA, FL.
GREGORY, JAMES OTTO JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) CATAWBA, NC.
GREGORY, JOHN HENRY JR (MSG/Army) ST PETERSBURG, FL.
GREGORY, MACK EDWARD (PFC/Army) GARDENA, CA.
GREGORY, PAUL ANTHONY (LT/Navy) VIRGINIA BEACH, VA.
GREGORY, PHILIP LEE (PFC/Army) KANSAS CITY, MO.
GREGORY, ROBERT ARTHUR (SFC/Army) NORTHVILLE, MI.
GREGORY, ROBERT RAYMOND (LTC/Air Force) CAPE GIRARDEAU, MO.
GREGORY, SHERMAN WILLIAM (SP4/Army) RUTHER GLEN, VA.
GREGORY, THOMAS ESTON (HN/Navy) ENDWELL, NY.
GREGORY, THOMAS JR (PFC/Marine Corps) BALTIMORE, MD.
GREGORY, WILLIAM ROBERT (SP5/Army) DOTHAN, AL.
GREGOVICH, PAUL MICHAEL (2LT/Army) CLEVELAND, OH.
GREGSON, THOMAS ROBERT (SP4/Army) ATTICA, MI.
GREIFE, DALE EDWARD (WO/Army) UNION, MO.
GREIGER, DONALD LEONARD (PFC/Marine Corps) MILWAUKEE, WI.
GREILING, DAVID SCOTT (CDR/Navy) HILLSDALE, MI.
GREILING, JOHN FREDRICK (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
GREINER, DONALD HENRY (SGT/Army) BUFFALO, NY.
GREINER, GARY JAMES (CPL/Army) POLSON, MT.
GREINKE, NEIL NORMAN (1LT/Air Force) FRANKLIN, WI.
GREISEN, THOMAS ANDREW (SP4/Army) MADISON, WI.
GREKELA, WILLIAM EINO (PFC/Marine Corps) FLINT, MI.
GRELLA, DONALD CARROLL (SP5/Army) LAUREL, NE.
GRELLA, PATRICK MARTIN (SGT/Army) WHEELING, WV.
GRENHAM, LAWRENCE ALPHONSE (SGT/Army) BOSTON, MA.
GRENIER, JOSEPH KENT (A1C/Air Force) ST JOSEPH, MO.
GRENIER, RONALD LOUIS (PFC/Marine Corps) BRILL, WI.
GRENNAY, WILLIAM EFREN (PFC/Army) JACKSON, MI.
GRENSBACK, THEODORE E JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
GRENZEBACH, EARL WILFRED JR (COL/Air Force) WORCESTER, NY.
GRESCH, FREDERICK WILLIAM (SSG/Army) IPSWICH, MA.
GRESENS, JOHN CARL (LCPL/Marine Corps) PITTSFORD, NY.
GRESHAM, WILBERT JAMES (SP4/Army) HOFFMAN, OK.
GRESHAM, WILLIAM THOMAS JR (SP4/Army) ASHLAND, MS.
GRESHAMER, LEON G (2LT/Army) NEW LONDON, WI.
GRESKOWIAK, ROBERT (CPT/Air Force) WEST ALLIS, WI.
GRESSEL, JOHN VINCENT (1LT/Army) DOWAGIAC, MI.
GRETENCORD, DEAN LEE (PFC/Army) RICHMOND, KS.
GRETH, ROBERT EUGENE (SP4/Army) READING, PA.
GRETHEN, GALEN DEAN (PFC/Army) EMMETSBURG, IA.
GRETTEN, HENRY ARTHUR (PFC/Army) ALBIA, IA.
GREVILLE, LEONARD GEORGE (PFC/Army) CRESCENT CITY, CA.
GREWELL, LARRY IRWIN (CMS/Air Force) TACOMA, WA.
GREY, JAMES WILLIAM (SGT/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
GREY, RODNEY CHARLES (CPL/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
GRIBBIN, JAMES MICHAEL (CPT/Army) NOVATO, CA.
GRIBBLE, RAY NEAL (SP4/Army) MUNCIE, IN.
GRIBBLE, ROBERT MARSHALL (1LT/Army) CHARLOTTE, NC.
GRIBLER, DONALD ROSS (SP4/Army) FORT WAYNE, IN.
GRICE, LARRY JAMES (LCPL/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
GRIEGO, CLARENCE (PFC/Army) BARSTOW, CA.
GRIEGO, ELOY SANTIAGO JR (SP5/Army) DENVER, CO.
GRIEGO, JESUS (LCPL/Marine Corps) RIBERA, NM.
GRIEGO, JOHN FRANK RAY (CPL/Marine Corps) SANTA FE, NM.
GRIEGO, RICHARD EDWARD (SP4/Army) SANTA FE, NM.
GRIEME, RICHARD JOSEPH (SSG/Army) RALEIGH, NC.
GRIENER, JAMES G (SP5/Army) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
GRIER, JIMMY LEE (CN/Navy) HOUSTON, TX.
GRIER, LAIFELT (PVT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
GRIER, RICHARD EUGENE (PFC/Army) BURBANK, OH.
GRIER, RONALD EUGENE (CPL/Marine Corps) VAN ETTEN, NY.
GRIESER, PHILIP LEE (CE2/Navy) ST PARIS, OH.
GRIEVE, MICHAEL A (SGT/Army) HAZEL PARK, MI.
GRIFASI, JAMES ANTHONY (SSG/Army) TONAWANDA, NY.
GRIFFEE, THOMAS LYNN (SP4/Army) RIFLE, CO.
GRIFFEY, JAMES RAY (PVT/Army) HARVEY, IL.
GRIFFEY, TERRENCE HASTINGS (1LT/Air Force) FORT DODGE, IA.
GRIFFIN, ALLAN GEORGE (PFC/Army) NEW HOPE, PA.
GRIFFIN, ALLEN AVERY (SP4/Army) HOUSTON, MS.
GRIFFIN, BOBBY RONALD (SP4/Army) ATLANTA, GA.
GRIFFIN, BRADFORD THOMAS (LCPL/Marine Corps) ROME, NY.
GRIFFIN, BRUCE FRANKLIN (PFC/Marine Corps) GOSHEN, OH.
GRIFFIN, CARLTON (LCPL/Marine Corps) PUTNEY, GA.
GRIFFIN, CEPHUS JR (PFC/Army) DALLAS, TX.
GRIFFIN, CHARLES FARRELL (CPT/Air Force) GRAND RAPIDS, MI.
GRIFFIN, DALE ANTHONY (LCPL/Marine Corps) ANCHORAGE, AK.
GRIFFIN, DAVID SCOTT (SP4/Army) TAMPA, FL.
GRIFFIN, DONALD ORTHEL (SGT/Army) KINLOCH, MO.
GRIFFIN, DOUGLAS HOLTZ (LCPL/Marine Corps) COLEMAN, TX.
GRIFFIN, EUGENE (BM1/Navy) DAYTONA BEACH, FL.
GRIFFIN, FRANCIS LEKIRKLAS (CWO/Army) CHARLESTON, SC.
GRIFFIN, FRED ANDREW JR (PFC/Army) CHARLOTTE, NC.
GRIFFIN, GARLAND ALEX JR (PFC/Army) COOLIDGE, GA.
GRIFFIN, GARY O'NEAL (SP4/Army) BILLINGS, MT.
GRIFFIN, GERALD CHARLES (LT/Navy) OMAHA, NE.
GRIFFIN, GERALD LEE JR (SSG/Army) COVINA, CA.
GRIFFIN, HALLIA LEON JR (SGT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
GRIFFIN, HAROLD DEXTER (CPL/Marine Corps) CANTON, NC.
GRIFFIN, JAMES DONALD (WO/Army) BLACKSHEAR, GA.
GRIFFIN, JAMES LLOYD (CDR/Navy) GATES, TN.
GRIFFIN, JAMES ROGER (CPL/Marine Corps) PLYMOUTH, FL.
GRIFFIN, JAMES T JR (PFC/Army) CAMERON, TX.
GRIFFIN, JIMMY RICHARD (SGT/Army) CHATTANOOGA, TN.
GRIFFIN, KEITH D (SGT/Army) HUTCHINSON, KS.
GRIFFIN, KENNETH WAYNE (CPL/Army) CLARKSVILLE, TX.
GRIFFIN, LEANDER (SGT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
GRIFFIN, LEVESTER (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
GRIFFIN, LOUIS FREDRICK (PFC/Marine Corps) OXNARD, CA.
GRIFFIN, MARION TRACY (SP5/Army) CHARLOTTE, NC.
GRIFFIN, OSCAR LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) ADEL, GA.
GRIFFIN, PATRICK JOSEPH (RM3/Navy) TOPEKA, KS.
GRIFFIN, ROBERT (PFC/Marine Corps) DORCHESTER, MA.
GRIFFIN, ROBERT ALLEN (PFC/Marine Corps) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
GRIFFIN, ROBERT EUGENE (LTC/Army) MEMPHIS, TN.
GRIFFIN, RODNEY LYNN (SGT/Army) CENTRALIA, MO.
GRIFFIN, RONALD DEVONE (PFC/Army) CHARLOTTE, NC.
GRIFFIN, RONALD LEWIS (CPL/Army) LANCASTER, OH.
GRIFFIN, ROY LEE JR (CPT/Marine Corps) GREENSBORO, NC.
GRIFFIN, RUDOLPH WILLIAM (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
GRIFFIN, SAMMIE (PFC/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
GRIFFIN, THEDORE STEVEN (PFC/Marine Corps) SPRINGFIELD, MA.
GRIFFIN, THOMAS B JR (SP4/Army) DORCHESTER, MA.
GRIFFIN, THOMAS DWAIN (PFC/Army) MAYODAN, NC.
GRIFFIN, WALTER JOE LOUIS (PFC/Marine Corps) HAWKINS, TX.
GRIFFIN, WILLIAM DONALD II (SGT/Army) PONTIAC, MI.
GRIFFIN, WILLIAM J (MAJ/Air Force) HOMEDALE, IA.
GRIFFIS, JAMES LARRIAN (PFC/Army) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
GRIFFIS, JOSEPH E (SSG/Army) ATLANTA, GA.
GRIFFIS, MICHAEL DANIEL (SP4/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
GRIFFIS, ROBERT DALE (PFC/Army) CINCINNATI, OH.
GRIFFIS, WILLIAM A III (CPT/Marine Corps) SAN ANGELO, TX.
GRIFFIS, WILLIAM ARLAND (SSG/Army) WAYCROSS, GA.
GRIFFITH, DALE EUGENE (CPL/Marine Corps) TOLLESBORO, KY.
GRIFFITH, EDWARD WILSON (CPT/Army) JACKSONVILLE, AR.
GRIFFITH, ERIC LAWRENCE (AN/Navy) DESTREHAN, LA.
GRIFFITH, JOE EDD (SSG/Army) ROBBINS, TN.
GRIFFITH, JOHN GARY (LT/Navy) KANSAS CITY, MO.
GRIFFITH, JOHN HOWARD (PFC/Army) MOUNT VERNON, NY.
GRIFFITH, LARRY DONALD (SP4/Army) SOMERSET, PA.
GRIFFITH, MICHAEL LYNN (SGT/Army) LANCASTER, OH.
GRIFFITH, MICKEY EUGENE (SGT/Army) SAN GABRIEL, CA.
GRIFFITH, PERRY WITT (SGT/Army) COLORADO SPRINGS, CO.
GRIFFITH, RICHARD OWEN (PFC/Marine Corps) ELY, NV.
GRIFFITH, RICHARD WAYNE (SGT/Army) FAIRMONT, WV.
GRIFFITH, ROBERT ELWIN (1LT/Army) BIG SPRING, TX.
GRIFFITH, ROBERT SMITH (SSG/Army) HAPEVILLE, GA.
GRIFFITH, ROGER DALE (SP4/Army) ELKINS, WV.
GRIFFITH, THURSTON A JR (1LT/Army) LOS ALAMOS, NM.
GRIFFITH, TONY LEE (SGT/Army) BUTLER, TN.
GRIFFITH, WILLIAM CHAPIN (SP4/Army) SEASIDE, CA.
GRIFFITH, WILLIAM WILLIS (SGT/Army) CLAREMONT, MN.
GRIFFITH, WILLIE ROGER (SP4/Army) BISHOP, VA.
GRIFFITHS, RAYMOND CARSON (PFC/Marine Corps) SAN FRANCISCO, CA.
GRIFFITHS, ROBERT BRYNLEY (CPL/Marine Corps) LONG BEACH, CA.
GRIFFY, VIRGIL D (SP4/Army) CREOLA, OH.
GRIGGS, BRENT IKE (PFC/Marine Corps) BEAUMONT, TX.
GRIGGS, EDWARD LOUIS III (PFC/Army) WARREN, MI.
GRIGGS, HARLEY FRANKLIN (SSG/Army) DARLINGTON, SC.
GRIGGS, MICHAEL ALLEN (PFC/Marine Corps) BOWIE, MD.
GRIGGS, STEVEN THOMAS (PFC/Army) ATWATER, CA.
GRIGSBY, BARRY N (PFC/Army) REDDING, CA.
GRIGSBY, JOE WALTER (PFC/Army) KANSAS CITY, MO.
GRIGSBY, MARK WELDON (SGT/Army) FOXBORO, MA.
GRIJALVA, DAVID CENTENO (LCPL/Marine Corps) SANTA RITA, NM.
GRIJALVA, GERONIMO LOPEZ (PFC/Army) DOUGLAS, AZ.
GRILLO, JOSEPH JOHN JR (PFC/Marine Corps) NORWICH, CT.
GRILLO, LAWRENCE HUGH (A1C/Air Force) BRIDGEPORT, CT.
GRILLY, DAVID ANTHONY (CPL/Army) FRESNO, CA.
GRIM, MALCOLM JONATHAN (PVT/Army) LONG BRANCH, NJ.
GRIMENSTEIN, JOHN PAUL JR (PFC/Army) OAKMONT, PA.
GRIMES, ALVIN (SGT/Army) BATON ROUGE, LA.
GRIMES, CARL WAYNE (PFC/Army) FOND DU LAC, WI.
GRIMES, GARY DEMPSY (LCPL/Marine Corps) HOUSTON, TX.
GRIMES, GARY LYNN (LCPL/Marine Corps) AMARILLO, TX.
GRIMES, GARY WINGATE (BUL3/Navy) LOS ANGELES, CA.
GRIMES, JOHN LEONARD (SGT/Army) ARLINGTON, VA.
GRIMES, JOHN R (CPL/Army) OWENTON, KY.
GRIMES, LLOYD HAROLD II (SGT/Army) EAST POINT, GA.
GRIMES, MICHAEL (CPL/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
GRIMES, MICHAEL BRYAN (LCPL/Marine Corps) NORTH HOLLYWOOD, CA.
GRIMES, RANDOLPH CLINTON (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
GRIMES, THOMAS ALLEN (SSG/Marine Corps) PERU, IN.
GRIMM, MICHAEL JOSEPH (CPL/Army) CARTHAGE, NC.
GRIMMETT, JON LESLIE (SGT/Army) FAYETTEVILLE, NC.
GRIMSHAW, DANNY LEE (HM2/Navy) SEATTLE, WA.
GRIMSLEY, LEE ELDRIGE (CPT/Army) ABBEVILLE, AL.
GRIMSTAD, SIGARD RICHARD (PFC/Marine Corps) TEANECK, NJ.
GRINDOL, PHILLIP WAYNE (SGT/Army) DECATUR, IL.
GRINDSTAFF, THOMAS JACKSON (SP5/Army) MARYVILLE, TN.
GRINE, PAUL RAY (SP4/Army) STOYSTOWN, PA.
GRINER, JOHN ARTHUR (LT/Navy) WYCKOFF, NJ.
GRINER, THOMAS EUGENE (PFC/Marine Corps) WILLIAMSPORT, PA.
GRINNELL, GEORGE ALLEN (CWO/Army) SAN PABLO, CA.
GRINNELL, RICHARD RALPH (PFC/Marine Corps) MACHIAS, ME.
GRINNELL, THOMAS D III (LCPL/Marine Corps) RICHMOND, VA.
GRISAFE, MICHAEL F JR (CPT/Army) COVINA, CA.
GRISAFI, JOSEPH (SN/Navy) SPRINGFIELD, PA.
GRISARD, JOHN ROBERT (CWO/Army) LONG BRANCH, NJ.
GRISBY, DON LEE (CPL/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
GRISBY, GARY BERNARD (PFC/Army) TUCSON, AZ.
GRISHAM, CHARLES COLE (SP4/Army) MEMPHIS, TN.
GRISMER, EDGAR JOSEPH (SSG/Army) LOUISVILLE, KY.
GRISSETT, EDWIN RUSSELL JR (SGT/Marine Corps) SAN JUAN, TX.
GRISSETTE, PRELOW (PFC/Army) SHALLOTTE, NC.
GRISSOM, GARY L (SP4/Army) KIRKSVILLE, MO.
GRISSOM, HAROLD GLENN (SP4/Army) SPRING CREEK, TN.
GRISSOM, JOHNNY PAUL (SGT/Army) LITTLE ROCK, AR.
GRIST, WILLIAM ANTHONY (LCPL/Marine Corps) BESSEMER, PA.
GRISWOLD, GARY CLIFFORD (PFC/Marine Corps) BETHEL, CT.
GRISWOLD, SCOTT CRAIG (WO/Army) SAN JOSE, CA.
GRITTE, ROBERT JOSEPH (MSG/Army) MILFORD, MA.
GRITTS, WILLIAM ARCHIE (CPL/Army) HULBERT, OK.
GRITZ, TOBY RICHARD (1LT/Marine Corps) SANTA BARBARA, CA.
GRIX, THOMAS E (SP4/Army) NEW MILFORD, NJ.
GRIZZLE, CHARLES WENDLE (2LT/Army) EUREKA, MO.
GRIZZLE, WENDELL RAY (PFC/Marine Corps) RALLS, TX.
GROAT, RICHARD JAMES (PFC/Army) PORT HURON, MI.
GROAT, WAYNE DOUGLAS (SP4/Army) PORT HURON, MI.
GROENE, DAVID (PFC/Army) DANA, IL.
GROF, ROBERT LESTER (MAJ/Army) LANSING, MI.
GROFF, DENNIS ALLEN (PFC/Army) KENOSHA, WI.
GROFF, RONALD HOWARD (SP4/Army) CHRISTIANA, PA.
GROGAN, BRYAN EUGENE (2LT/Army) SANFORD, NC.
GROGAN, KEVIN DOUGLAS (SGT/Army) STANFIELD, OR.
GROH, CHARLES DIETER (SGT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
GROHMAN, JOHN JOSEPH (GYSG/Marine Corps) ATLANTIC CITY, NJ.
GROMPONE, JAMES JOHN (SP4/Army) GREENVALE, NY.
GRONAU, DAVID JAMES (PFC/Marine Corps) DETROIT, MI.
GRONBORG, MARTIN WAYNE JR (CPT/Army) OMAHA, NE.
GRONEWOLD, LARRY MARSHALL (PFC/Army) DONAHUE, IA.
GRONOWSKI, THEODORE JR (PFC/Marine Corps) TAYLOR, MI.
GRONQUIST, CARL EUGENE JR (LT/Navy) PENSACOLA, FL.
GRONSKY, DALE ANDRE (SP4/Army) WAKEMAN, OH.
GROOM, ALAN DAVIS (SGT/Army) MIDLAND, MI.
GROOM, ROBERT ROXBURGH (CPL/Army) ROCKVILLE, MD.
GROOMES, MURIEL STANLEY (LCPL/Marine Corps) HAMPSTEAD, MD.
GROOMS, CHARLES EARL JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) TROTWOOD, OH.
GROOMS, JIMMIE LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) HOPKINS, SC.
GROOMS, RICHARD JAMES (SP4/Army) ATLANTA, GA.
GROOMS, ROBERT LEE (1LT/Army) GROVE CITY, OH.
GROOMS, RONALD KEITH (PFC/Army) PLANT CITY, FL.
GROOMS, WILLIAM DAVID (SP4/Army) XENIA, OH.
GROOVER, JAMES COMPTON (PFC/Army) JACKSON, MS.
GROOVER, JOHN WILLIAM O (SGT/Army) FARMINGTON, MI.
GROOVER, RICHARD ANTHONY (LCPL/Marine Corps) WARRINGTON, FL.
GROS, RONNIE LEE (SGT/Army) EAST ST LOUIS, IL.
GROSCOST, ROBERT MILLARD (PFC/Army) MANSFIELD, OH.
GROSE, THOMAS NEIL (SGT/Army) HELENA, MT.
GROSHONG, ALLEN EBERLY (HN/Navy) NEWPORT NEWS, VA.
GROSS, ALAN HARRY (CPL/Army) WARREN, MI.
GROSS, BILLY MONROE (SSG/Army) COLUMBUS, GA.
GROSS, COLUMBUS VIRGLE (SGT/Army) RENSSELAER, IN.
GROSS, GARY WAYNE (SP4/Army) JACKSON CENTER, OH.
GROSS, JAMES DAVID (LCPL/Marine Corps) PITTSBURG, CA.
GROSS, JIMMY RAY (SP4/Army) HICKORY, NC.
GROSS, JOHN ALBERT (1LT/Army) MENOMONEE FALLS, WI.
GROSS, LARRY MICHAEL (CPL/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
GROSS, MARK IRWIN (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
GROSS, MICHAEL ANTHONY (SGT/Army) EL CENTRO, CA.
GROSS, OLLIE JAMES (AO1/Navy) HILLSBORO, OH.
GROSS, RICHARD ALBAN (LCPL/Marine Corps) ROYAL OAK, MI.
GROSS, ROBERT HENRY (LTC/Army) ST CLAIR SHORES, MI.
GROSS, RODGER THOMAS (SP4/Army) GODFREY, IL.
GROSS, STEPHEN RUSSELL (HM3/Navy) SAVANNAH, GA.
GROSS, VICTOR MAHLON (2LT/Army) CAMDEN, NJ.
GROSS, WAYNE WILLIAM (2LT/Marine Corps) CARROLL, IA.
GROSSE, CHRISTOPHER A JR (SSG/Army) HARLINGEN, TX.
GROSSHART, ROBERT STEVEN (1LT/Army) KANSAS CITY, MO.
GROSSLIN, GAILEN CHEEK (PFC/Army) MIDWEST CITY, OK.
GROTH, DENNIS ARTHUR (WO/Army) SOUTH ST PAUL, MN.
GROTH, STEPHEN JAMES (SP4/Army) ENDERLIN, ND.
GROTH, WADE LAWRENCE (SSG/Army) GREENVILLE, MI.
GROTH, WILLIAM GEORGE (PFC/Marine Corps) MONROE, OH.
GROTHAUS, DARYL ROBERT (SP5/Army) CROWN POINT, IN.
GROTHAUS, ROBERT JOHN II (PFC/Army) PRAIRIE VILLAGE, KS.
GROTHE, LEWIS DANIEL (SP4/Army) LAKEPORT, CA.
GROTTKE, EDWIN REYNOLDS JR (SFC/Army) FRANCE, XF.
GROTZKE, ALLEN FREDERICK (SP4/Army) PORTAGE, WI.
GROUF, JACK STEVEN (SP4/Army) EAST NORTHPORT, NY.
GROVE, CORDELL (PFC/Army) COMPTON, CA.
GROVE, EARL RUSSELL (SP4/Army) LITTLE FALLS, MN.
GROVE, KENNETH ARNOLD (SGT/Army) GLADWIN, MI.
GROVE, KENNETH EDWARD (SGT/Army) PARKTON, MD.
GROVE, LOUIS CANCIAN (SP4/Army) CLIFTON, NJ.
GROVE, NORMAN DOYAL (SP4/Army) FALL RIVER MILLS, CA.
GROVE, RICHARD CRAIG (SGT/Army) BIRMINGHAM, AL.
GROVE, ROBERT WOODROW (GYSG/Marine Corps) CASPER, WY.
GROVE, STANLEY COLVILLE (PVT/Marine Corps) PITTSBURGH, PA.
GROVE, STEVEN EUGENE (SGT/Army) KANSAS CITY, MO.
GROVE, WALTER BRENNEMAN JR (SP4/Army) CARY, IL.
GROVER, DANIEL LAWRENCE (PFC/Army) WEST SPRINGFIELD, MA.
GROVER, GENE DELANO (SSG/Marine Corps) ORANGE SPRINGS, OH.
GROVER, ROBERT JOHN (SP5/Army) MUSKEGON, MI.
GROVER, THOMAS ROY (SP4/Army) TRENTON, NJ.
GROVES, DAVID LIVINGSTONE (SP4/Army) DUPONT CITY, WV.
GROVES, DENNIS MICHAEL (CPL/Army) ELKTON, KY.
GROVES, FERGUS COLEMAN II (CPT/Air Force) LOUISVILLE, KY.
GROVES, JAMES DOUGLAS (PVT/Army) MAYSVILLE, KY.
GROVES, LOWELL ROGER (PFC/Army) ATHENS, OH.
GROVES, RONALD LEE (SGT/Army) EVANSVILLE, IN.
GROVES, WILLIAM E (SGT/Army) SEATTLE, WA.
GROVNER, ALLEN JEROME (LCPL/Marine Corps) ST SIMONS ISLAND, GA.
GROW, GARY LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) LYNDHURST, OH.
GROW, GARY WARREN (PFC/Army) JACKSON, MI.
GROW, LA MOINE EUGENE (PFC/Army) WINONA, IN.
GRUBB, DONALD LEE (PFC/Army) ERWIN, TN.
GRUBB, EARL GILBERT (LCPL/Marine Corps) SILVER CITY, NM.
GRUBB, GARY HOWARD (SP4/Army) FAIRMONT, WV.
GRUBB, KENNETH WILLIAM (BT2/Navy) SKAMANIA, WA.
GRUBB, PETER ARTHUR (CPT/Air Force) SOUTHAMPTON, NY.
GRUBB, STEVE FREEMAN (CPL/Army) FABER, VA.
GRUBB, WILMER NEWLIN (LTC/Air Force) ALDAN, PA.
GRUBBS, GAREY LEE (CPL/Army) TORRANCE, CA.
GRUBBS, GARY EUGENE (SP4/Army) WINSTON-SALEM, NC.
GRUBBS, GEORGE EDWARD (CPL/Army) HAMMOND, IN.
GRUBBS, JERRY ROE (PFC/Army) MENDENHALL, MS.
GRUBBS, ROGER WAYNE (SN/Navy) LYNCHBURG, VA.
GRUBE, TERRY LEE (PFC/Army) FORT WAYNE, IN.
GRUBER, CLEMENT BRADLEY (SP4/Army) ST GEORGE, SC.
GRUBER, FREDERICK LOUIS (SP4/Army) SIERRA MADRE, CA.
GRUBER, JOHN HENRY (SP4/Army) SACRAMENTO, CA.
GRUBER, MARTIN STEVE JR (SP4/Army) MASON, OH.
GRUBER, MICHAEL ALFRED (PFC/Army) MILWAUKEE, WI.
GRUBER, MILTON DARRELL (SP4/Army) COLUMBUS, OH.
GRUCA, PETER ALAN (PFC/Marine Corps) PORT READING, NJ.
GRUD, THOMAS ANTHONY (1LT/Marine Corps) PARK RIDGE, IL.
GRUDZINSKI, WILLIAM THOMAS (LCPL/Marine Corps) EDGERTON, WI.
GRUEBER, RANDALL ROMAN (PFC/Marine Corps) NELSON, NE.
GRUENWALD, MICHAEL JEROME (PFC/Army) REDFIELD, SD.
GRUEZKE, JAMES A (WO/Army) NEWBERRY, MI.
GRUGAN, JOSEPH PATRICK (CPL/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
GRUHN, ROBERT AYERS (SP4/Army) ROCHESTER, NY.
GRULKE, BARRY RICHARD (SP4/Army) OWOSSO, MI.
GRUMLING, RONALD GARY (CPL/Marine Corps) GLENOLDEN, PA.
GRUNBERG, RICHARD HENRY (SP4/Army) HOLLIS, NY.
GRUNDER, ROLAND JOHN (SP4/Army) LOUISVILLE, OH.
GRUNDMAN, ROBERT FRANCIS (MAJ/Army) FARIBAULT, MN.
GRUNDY, ANTHONY WARREN (LCPL/Marine Corps) CLEARVIEW, OK.
GRUNDY, DALLAS GEORGE (PFC/Army) SAN JOSE, CA.
GRUNDY, JAMES LEROY JR (SFC/Army) TEHAMA, CA.
GRUNEWALD, BRUCE WALTER (CPL/Marine Corps) SPRINGFIELD, IL.
GRUNEWALD, JEROME E (PFC/Army) SHEBOYGAN, WI.
GRUNSTAD, STANLEY LLOYD (CPL/Army) EVERETT, WA.
GRUSCZYNSKI, EDWARD ROY (LCPL/Marine Corps) DENMARK, WI.
GRUTSCH, JOHN WILBUR JR (1LT/Army) BRENTWOOD, MO.
GRYDER, MICHAEL STEVEN (CPL/Army) TOPPENISH, WA.
GRYZEN, GARY M (SGT/Army) HUDSONVILLE, MI.
GRZEGOREK, JAMES ANDREW (PFC/Marine Corps) BUFFALO, NY.
GRZESKOWIAK, WALDEMAR S (SP4/Army) FREMONT, CA.
GUADAGNO, GUY PAUL (SP4/Army) PROVIDENCE, RI.
GUAJARDO, HILARIO H (PFC/Marine Corps) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
GUARALDI, THOMAS JOSEPH (PFC/Army) SAN FRANCISCO, CA.
GUARD, MARTIN WILLIAM (SP4/Army) SANTA ANA, CA.
GUARDADO, DANIEL (SP4/Army) SANTA ANA, CA.
GUARDADO, RUDOLPH (PFC/Marine Corps) LOS ANGELES, CA.
GUARDINO, STEPHEN ANTHONY (PFC/Marine Corps) NORRISTOWN, PA.
GUARIENTI, RALPH (PFC/Army) SACRAMENTO, CA.
GUARINO, RAYMOND BLAISE (SP5/Army) WEST HAVEN, CT.
GUARINO, SALVATORE (SGT/Marine Corps) NEWARK, NJ.
GUASP, GARY ARNALDO (2LT/Army) BRENTWOOD, NY.
GUAY, HERVE JOSEPH (LCPL/Marine Corps) BIDDEFORD, ME.
GUBBELS, STANLEY DONALD (SGT/Army) RANDOLPH, NE.
GUBBINS, EUGENE (SFC/Army) ALBION, IL.
GUCK, RALPH STEPHEN (SSGT/Air Force) PARKERS PRAIRIE, MN.
GUCOFSKI, STEPHEN DOUGLAS (PFC/Army) FORT MYERS, FL.
GUCWA, JOSEPH JOHN (PFC/Marine Corps) BUFFALO, NY.
GUDE, MARVIN JOSEPH (SP4/Army) TAMPA, FL.
GUDEN, THOMAS CHARLES (PFC/Marine Corps) BERLIN, WI.
GUDISWITZ, EUGENE RICHARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) FERGUSON, MO.
GUDLESKE, GUSTAVE FRANKLIN (CPT/Army) RHINELANDER, WI.
GUELIG, PAUL JOSEPH (PFC/Marine Corps) GLENBEULAH, WI.
GUENETTE, PETER MATHEW (SP4/Army) TROY, NY.
GUENTHER, BERT MARRION JR (SGT/Army) WEST COVINA, CA.
GUENTHER, CARLYLE (SSG/Army) GARFIELD, MN.
GUENTHER, JOHN CARL JR (SGT/Army) FAIR OAKS, CA.
GUENTHER, JOSEPH ELLIS (PFC/Army) AKRON, OH.
GUENTHER, TERRY ELMER (CPL/Army) GALESBURG, IL.
GUENTHER, THOMAS ANDREW (WO/Army) ATLANTIC CITY, NJ.
GUENTHER, WILLIAM RICHARD (SGT/Army) WARREN, MI.
GUENTZEL, LARRY RAY (SP4/Army) GEORGETOWN, TX.
GUERETTE, ROLAND PHILIPPE (PFC/Marine Corps) LEWISTON, ME.
GUERIN, JOHN PETER (SSGT/Air Force) LOS ANGELES, CA.
GUERIN, ROBERT LOUIS (SP4/Army) PARMA, OH.
GUERIN, WALTER THOMAS (SGT/Marine Corps) CAIRO, IL.
GUERRA, BERT III (PFC/Marine Corps) MIAMISBURG, OH.
GUERRA, DARIO DAVID (SP4/Army) ELIZABETH, NJ.
GUERRA, GEORGE JR (PFC/Army) CORPUS CHRISTI, TX.
GUERRA, JERRY EUGENE (SP5/Army) PASADENA, CA.
GUERRA, RAUL ANTONIO (SN/Navy) LOS ANGELES, CA.
GUERRA, ROBERT ROCHA (CPL/Army) REFUGIO, TX.
GUERRA-HERNANDEZ, RENE (SP4/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
GUERRERO, ANDREW CASTRO (CPL/Army) MIDLAND, TX.
GUERRERO, FRANK ROBERT (SP4/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
GUERRERO, JESSE (SP4/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
GUERRERO, JOSE F JR (SGT/Army) ANAHEIM, CA.
GUERRERO, JOSEPH DONALD (SP4/Army) MARION, IN.
GUERRERO, PEDRO ROSARIO (SSG/Army) BARRIGADA, GM.
GUERRERO, RICHARD JOSEPH (SGT/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
GUERRERO, RICHARD JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) CORPUS CHRISTI, TX.
GUERRERO, VICTOR MANUEL (CPL/Army) LA PUENTE, CA.
GUERRERO, VINCENT FEJA (CPL/Army) SINAJANA, GM.
GUERRERO, WILEY (PFC/Army) AUSTIN, TX.
GUERTIN, DONALD ALAN (SP4/Army) SPRINGFIELD, MA.
GUEST, DANIEL (BMC/Navy) SALISBURY, NC.
GUEST, DOUGLAS WILLARD JR (SP4/Army) POTTSTOWN, PA.
GUEST, EDWARD ROBERT (LCPL/Marine Corps) VERONA, PA.
GUEST, GARY RICHARD (CPL/Marine Corps) STOUGHTON, MA.
GUEST, JAMES WALKER (PFC/Army) LEVITTOWN, PA.
GUEST, RAYMOND CALVIN (CPL/Army) REDDING, CA.
GUEST, ROGER THOMAS (SGT/Army) ABERDEEN, MS.
GUEVARA, ERVELL MADRID (PVT/Marine Corps) GARDENA, CA.
GUEVARA, IRINEO (PFC/Marine Corps) LOS ANGELES, CA.
GUEX, BRUCE JOHN (CPL/Army) SHAWANO, WI.
GUFFEY, JAMES DALE (SP4/Army) MIDWEST CITY, OK.
GUGLIELMONI, TIMOTHY P (PFC/Army) HERMOSA BEACH, CA.
GUICHAUD, FRANK JOHN (PFC/Marine Corps) PEEKSKILL, NY.
GUIDA, PAUL ANTHONY (PFC/Army) SHARON, MA.
GUIDRY, MICHAEL JAMES (SP4/Army) LAFAYETTE, LA.
GUILD, ELIOT FRANKLIN (HM2/Navy) WINCHESTER, NH.
GUILD, LEROY J JR (SSG/Army) PRAGUE, OK.
GUILETTE, LEONALD GEORGE (SP5/Army) CASCO, WI.
GUILLAUME, NORMAN E JR (PFC/Marine Corps) LOUISVILLE, KY.
GUILLEN, DAVID LAWRENCE (PFC/Marine Corps) GARDENA, CA.
GUILLEN, GILBERTO LUIS JR (PFC/Marine Corps) EL PASO, TX.
GUILLEN, JOHN DAVID (CPL/Army) WICHITA, KS.
GUILLEN, PHILLIP O (SP4/Army) SAN JOSE, CA.
GUILLERMIN, LOUIS FULDA (MAJ/Air Force) WEST CHESTER, PA.
GUILLET, ANDRE ROLAND (SMS/Air Force) WATERBURY, CT.
GUILLORY, BUD AUGUSTINE (PVT/Army) WEST MONROE, LA.
GUILLORY, EARL J (SGT/Army) ABBEVILLE, LA.
GUILLORY, EDWARD JOSEPH (SGM/Army) DE RIDDER, LA.
GUILLORY, GERALD JAMES (PFC/Army) VILLE PLATTE, LA.
GUILLORY, HUBIA JUDE (PFC/Army) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
GUILLORY, JAMES CLIFTON (SP4/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
GUILLORY, WENDELL (PFC/Marine Corps) CHURCH POINT, LA.
GUILLORY, WILLIAM ALLEN (CPL/Marine Corps) WESTLAKE, LA.
GUILMET, DANIEL J (PFC/Army) SEATTLE, WA.
GUILMETTE, DENNIS MICHAEL (SSG/Army) FLINT, MI.
GUILMETTE, JOSEPH JR (PFC/Marine Corps) FALL RIVER, MA.
GUIMOND, PAUL DANIEL (PFC/Army) LAWRENCE, MA.
GUIMOND, PAUL GERALD (SSG/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
GUIN, EDGAR JAMES (PFC/Marine Corps) FAYETTEVILLE, NC.
GUINN, ALLAN (PFC/Marine Corps) BOKOSHE, OK.
GUINN, FREDDIE RAY (CPL/Army) ELIZABETHTON, TN.
GUINN, JIMMY HORACE (SP4/Army) HARVEY, IL.
GUINN, JOSEPH WADE (SSG/Army) BRADFORD, TN.
GUINN, ROBERT GEORGE (SP4/Army) LINCOLN PARK, MI.
GUIRE, JOHN CHARLES (PFC/Marine Corps) VAN BUREN, AR.
GUIST, JOHN JOSEPH (PFC/Marine Corps) CLEVELAND, OH.
GUITTAR, DONALD HARVEY (SP4/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
GUKICH, MICHAEL MARTIN (LCPL/Marine Corps) NORTH PRAIRIE, WI.
GULA, PAUL RICHARD (PFC/Marine Corps) SYKESVILLE, PA.
GULASH, DAVID JOHN (SGT/Marine Corps) FLINT, MI.
GULBRANDSEN, ROBERT EIVEND (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
GULBRANTSON, DAVID ARLIN (1LT/Army) ROCKFORD, IL.
GULDAN, JOHN ANTHONY (LCPL/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
GULEY, DAVID ANTHONY (SGT/Army) BINGHAMTON, NY.
GULICH, DENNIS FRANSIC (SGT/Army) DETROIT, MI.
GULIE, JAMES PATRICK (SP4/Army) SAN DIEGO, CA.
GULLA, DENNIS JAMES (PFC/Marine Corps) WARREN, MI.
GULLART, SAMMY MANUEL (SGT/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
GULLEDGE, ERNEST PEPPER JR (CPT/Army) YAZOO CITY, MS.
GULLETT, GORDON ELDON (PFC/Marine Corps) BROWNSVILLE, TX.
GULLETT, KENNETH RAY (SSG/Army) RICHLAND, OR.
GULLEY, HOUSTON (SP4/Army) DETROIT, MI.
GULLEY, PERCY LEE JR (PFC/Army) PLATEAU, AL.
GULLEY, RONALD WALTER (SP4/Army) FRANKLIN, IL.
GULLEY, WILLIAM JEFFERY (SA/Navy) RIVERTON, UT.
GULLIKSEN, HOWARD WAYNE (SSG/Army) SEWARD, AK.
GULLIVER, JOHN JOSEPH (PFC/Marine Corps) SCHENECTADY, NY.
GULLIXSON, RICHARD OWEN (PFC/Army) MILTON-FREEWATER, OR.
GULLUNG, JOSEPH FRANK III (PFC/Army) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
GULSETH, SHELDON LEE (PFC/Army) STRATHCONA, MN.
GUM, EDWARD SHERIDAN (CPL/Marine Corps) LOUISVILLE, KY.
GUMBERT, ROBERT WILLIAM JR (PFC/Army) NEW RICHMOND, OH.
GUMM, ROBERT HUGH JR (SGT/Army) COWEN, WV.
GUMMERE, DAVID DEE (SGT/Marine Corps) LA HABRA, CA.
GUMP, TERRY LEWIS (SP4/Army) ST HELENS, OR.
GUNDAKER, FRANK JOSEPH (MAJ/Army) NEWARK, NJ.
GUNDER, DENNIS ANTHONY (CPL/Army) CEDAR RAPIDS, IA.
GUNDERSON, DAVID CRAIG (SP5/Army) MASON CITY, IA.
GUNDERSON, GERALD JAMES (CPL/Marine Corps) WILLMAR, MN.
GUNDERSON, GUNDER PETER RI (SGT/Army) WALHALLA, ND.
GUNDERSON, JAMES JOHN (SGT/Army) SUPERIOR, WI.
GUNDERSON, MELVIN WILLARD (PFC/Army) CABLE, WI.
GUNDERSON, RICKIE NORMAN (PFC/Marine Corps) VIRGINIA, MN.
GUNDERSON, THOMAS LA VON (SP4/Army) MILAN, MN.
GUNDOLF, STEVEN DEAN (PFC/Army) NEW CARLISLE, OH.
GUNHUS, GORDON MARLO (PFC/Army) KENYON, MN.
GUNN, ALAN WENDELL (CWO/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
GUNN, ALBERT LEONARD (CPL/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
GUNN, CHARLEY EDWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) DALLAS, TX.
GUNN, DANIEL MCNEIL (HM3/Navy) FREDERICKSBURG, TX.
GUNN, GEORGE BRUCE (PFC/Army) SCHENECTADY, NY.
GUNN, TERRY SIDNEY (PFC/Army) MOBILE, AL.
GUNNELL, DALE ALAN (CPL/Marine Corps) WINSTON-SALEM, NC.
GUNNELLS, WILLIAM ASHLEY (WO/Army) CHARLESTON, SC.
GUNNELS, MICHAEL DAVID (A1C/Air Force) ANDALUSIA, AL.
GUNNING, LEO BRENT (SP4/Army) POTSDAM, NY.
GUNSET, WILLIAM FRANCIS (GYSG/Marine Corps) SOMERVILLE, MA.
GUNSTER, DAVID JAMES (MAJ/Air Force) RIDGEWOOD, NJ.
GUNTER, ALVIN FLYNN (SFC/Army) ROCKWOOD, TN.
GUNTER, CALVIN DOUGLAS (SP4/Army) FAIRFAX, VA.
GUNTER, MELVIN WISTER (SFC/Army) VINCENT, AL.
GUNTER, WILLIAM ANTHONY JR (PFC/Army) NATCHEZ, LA.
GUNTER, WILLIAM CLAYTON (LCPL/Marine Corps) ARCADIA, FL.
GUNTHER, CLARENCE M JR (CPL/Marine Corps) BECKLEY, WV.
GUNTHER, JOHN JACOB (SGT/Army) MELBOURNE, FL.
GUNTHER, ROBERT LOUIS (SGT/Army) SPRINGFIELD, OH.
GUPTON, RICHARD CHARLES (SP4/Army) COMPTON, CA.
GURDCILANI, BORIS WALTER (PFC/Army) PATERSON, NJ.
GURLEY, THOMAS (PFC/Army) SOMERVILLE, AL.
GURNIAS, NICKALAS PEREZ (SP4/Army) HOLLISTER, CA.
GUROVICH, JOHN EDWARD (CPL/Army) UNIONVILLE, CT.
GURR, HERMAN LEROY (SP6/Army) GREEN COVE SPRINGS, FL.
GURTLER, CHARLES RONALD (LCPL/Marine Corps) WICHITA, KS.
GURULE, RICHARD ALBERT (SP4/Army) ALBUQUERQUE, NM.
GURVITZ, JEFFERY (1LT/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
GURWITZ, LEONARD ZACHARY (LCPL/Marine Corps) COSTA MESA, CA.
GUSEMAN, WILLIAM E III (CPL/Marine Corps) FINLEYVILLE, PA.
GUSMAN, FRED GRABIEL JR (PFC/Army) BROWNFIELD, TX.
GUSTAFSON, BRUCE GORDON (PFC/Army) BELLEVUE, WA.
GUSTAFSON, DENNIS RUSSEL (CPL/Army) WENTWORTH, WI.
GUSTAFSON, DONALD LEE (SSG/Marine Corps) EL RENO, OK.
GUSTAFSON, EDWARD LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) WHEATON, IL.
GUSTAFSON, JAMES ERNEST (HM3/Navy) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
GUSTAFSON, RANDALL JOHN (PFC/Army) LAKEWOOD, NY.
GUSTIN, ANTHONY JOHN (SFC/Army) ROCKLAND, ME.
GUTEKUNST, JOHN THOMAS (SGT/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
GUTHRIDGE, JOHN HOWARD (CPT/Army) LEWISTOWN, PA.
GUTHRIE, ARCHIE LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW HAVEN, CT.
GUTHRIE, CHARLES LARRY (SP4/Army) KENSINGTON, GA.
GUTHRIE, DANNY EUGENE (CPL/Army) MONROE, GA.
GUTHRIE, DENNIS HAROLD (SGT/Army) QUINTON, OK.
GUTHRIE, EDWARD F (1LT/Army) IDABEL, OK.
GUTHRIE, FRANK LYNN (PFC/Marine Corps) AZLE, TX.
GUTHRIE, HAROLD LEE (SP5/Army) BURLINGTON, NC.
GUTHRIE, ROBERT ELDRIDGE (CPL/Army) RED BANK, TN.
GUTHRIE, ROBERT FRED (HM3/Navy) CHEYENNE, WY.
GUTHRIE, STEVEN ALLEN (SP4/Army) RIALTO, CA.
GUTHRIE, THOMAS LEON (SSG/Army) MEDORA, IN.
GUTIERREZ, ALBERT R JR (PFC/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
GUTIERREZ, ARTURO B (LCPL/Marine Corps) CROSBYTON, TX.
GUTIERREZ, CHRISTOPHER (PFC/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
GUTIERREZ, ERISTEO JR (SGT/Army) MATHIS, TX.
GUTIERREZ, ERNEST LEMAS (LCPL/Marine Corps) SAN JOSE, CA.
GUTIERREZ, FERNANDO (PFC/Army) FABENS, TX.
GUTIERREZ, GEORGE JR (2LT/Army) HARLINGEN, TX.
GUTIERREZ, HENRY L JR (CPL/Army) IMLAY CITY, MI.
GUTIERREZ, JOE MARIA (SGT/Marine Corps) PUEBLO, CO.
GUTIERREZ, JOSE ANTONIO (SP4/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
GUTIERREZ, JUAN FEDERICO (PFC/Army) ALAMOGORDO, NM.
GUTIERREZ, LOUIS SAM (SGT/Army) STRUTHERS, OH.
GUTIERREZ, OSCAR G (SP5/Army) SANDUSKY, MI.
GUTIERREZ, RAUL CAMPOS (CPL/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
GUTIERREZ, RAUL GRIMALDO (PFC/Army) BROWNFIELD, TX.
GUTIERREZ, RAYMOND RAMIREZ (CPL/Marine Corps) LA PUENTE, CA.
GUTIERREZ-OLIVER, ELVING P (SGT/Army) YAUCO, PR.
GUTIERREZ-VELAZQUEZ, JOSE D (SP5/Army) ARECIBO, PR.
GUTKE, RONALD LAWRENCE (CPL/Army) ALMOND, WI.
GUTLOFF, EDWARDO LEOPOLD (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
GUTLOFF, PETER EMMANUEL (GMG3/Navy) NEW YORK, NY.
GUTOWSKI, WALTER JOSEPH (CPT/Army) NAPERVILLE, IL.
GUTRICK, DONALD MAURICE (CPL/Army) NANJEMOY, MD.
GUTTILLA, CHARLES RICHARD (1LT/Army) DECATUR, GA.
GUTTMANN, JOHN PETER JR (PFC/Army) VALMEYER, IL.
GUY, ALLEN EDWARD (SGT/Army) ROCK ISLAND, IL.
GUY, BENNY ROSS (1LT/Army) TUSCALOOSA, AL.
GUY, GEORGE ALLEN (PFC/Marine Corps) LONG BEACH, CA.
GUY, GEORGE ANDREW (CEP3/Navy) KALAMAZOO, MI.
GUY, LEONARD ALLEN (CPL/Army) DARBY, PA.
GUY, THOMAS EDWARD (CPL/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
GUYER, ALBERT MARSHALL (1LT/Army) KANSAS CITY, KS.
GUYER, RONALD LYNN (LCPL/Marine Corps) TUSCALOOSA, AL.
GUYER, WILLIAM HARRIS (SSG/Army) ST MARYS, OH.
GUYETT, GEORGE ERVIN (SP4/Army) SPRINGFIELD, IL.
GUYMON, ALAN RUSSELL (SGT/Army) LOMITA, CA.
GUYTON, MELVIN (CPL/Army) HAMTRAMCK, MI.
GUZMAN, JUAN ARAUJO (SSG/Army) ARTESIA, CA.
GUZMAN, PETER DAVID (SP4/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
GUZMAN, PHILLIP JR (PFC/Marine Corps) LOS ANGELES, CA.
GUZMAN, REYNALDO (LCPL/Marine Corps) LOVINGTON, NM.
GUZMAN-LUGO, EDUARDO (SSG/Army) BARRANQUITAS, PR.
GUZMAN-PAGAN, JORGE LUIS (PFC/Army) AGUAS BUENAS, PR.
GUZMAN-RIOS, ANTONIO (SP4/Army) COROZAL, PR.
GUZZETTI, MICHAEL T JR (PFC/Marine Corps) CAMBRIDGE, MA.
GUZZO, ALFREDO (CPL/Army) WAYNE, MI.
GWALTNEY, GERALD WAYNE (PFC/Army) NEWPORT NEWS, VA.
GWINN, MICHAEL JAMES (SP4/Army) REDDING, CA.
GWINN, RICHARD ALFRED (1LT/Army) MIAMI, FL.
GYDESEN, GREGORY ALLEN (CPL/Army) BIG RAPIDS, MI.
GYORE, ALLAN RONALD (CPT/Marine Corps) LOWVILLE, NY.
GYULVESZI, THEODORE LOUIS (SP4/Army) LINCOLN PARK, MI.