Make your own free website on Tripod.com
*

CAAMANO, LEONARD OLGUIN (1LT/Army) TUCSON, AZ.
CABALA, DUANE JACOB (PFC/Army) MIDLAND, MI.
CABALLERO, DAVID JOE (CPL/Army) CORPUS CHRISTI, TX.
CABALLERO, GILBERTO JR (SSG/Marine Corps) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
CABALLERO, HENRY JOHN (SGT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
CABALLERO, JOSE LUIS (LCPL/Marine Corps) HARLINGEN, TX.
CABANA, JOHN BISHOP JR (CPT/Air Force) NEW CASTLE, NH.
CABANAYAN, ALBERT (CPL/Marine Corps) KAHULUI, HI.
CABANO, GEORGE ANGELO JR (PFC/Marine Corps) PACIFICA, CA.
CABARUBIO, JAMES (CPL/Marine Corps) ODESSA, TX.
CABBAGESTALK, EUGENE (PVT/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA.
CABE, DENNIS STEWART (SP4/Army) DILLARD, GA.
CABE, JOHNNY DWAIN (CPL/Marine Corps) CARLSBAD, NM.
CABE, PAUL PHILIP (SGT/Army) GUILD, TN.
CABELL, DARRELL LEE (PFC/Army) FOSTER, WV.
CABLE, RICHARD ALLEN (SP4/Army) SHELBY, IN.
CABLES, GORDON LEONARD (SP5/Army) LITCHFIELD, CT.
CABNESS, DERRICK CLIFFORD (PFC/Marine Corps) WASHINGTON, DC.
CABOT, ANTHONY JOHN JR (SP4/Army) NORRISTOWN, PA.
CABRAL, ANIBAL SYLVIA JR (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW BEDFORD, MA.
CABRAL, JAMES ANTHONY JR (SP5/Army) CAMBRIDGE, MA.
CABRAL, JOHN JOSEPH (LT/Navy) MIDDLETOWN, MA.
CABRAL, PAUL ANTHONY (PFC/Marine Corps) PROVIDENCE, RI.
CABRERA, ANDY ANASTACIO (CPL/Marine Corps) LAS CRUCES, NM.
CABRERA, EDWARD A (CPL/Army) GALLUP, NM.
CABRERA, JOAQUIN PALACIOS (SSG/Army) PIQUA MERIZO, GM.
CABRERA, JOHN WAIKANE (SP4/Army) KOHALA, HI.
CABRERA, LOUIS XAVIER JR (PFC/Marine Corps) BLUE ISLAND, IL.
CABRERA-RODRIGUEZ, CANDIDO (SFC/Army) BO TOITA, PR.
CABRERA-RODRIGUEZ, MARCELI (SP4/Army) PONCE, PR.
CABRINI, JOHN RICHARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) KANSAS CITY, MO.
CABY, BILLY RAY (PFC/Marine Corps) CUTLER, IL.
CACCIA, CARL HENRY (SP5/Army) DETROIT, MI.
CACCIOLA, DOMENICO (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
CACCIOTTOLO, NEIL JOSEPH (PFC/Marine Corps) NORRIDGE, IL.
CACCIUTTOLO, MICHAEL (PFC/Army) BRENTWOOD, NY.
CACERES, ADALBERTO (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
CACERES, EDGARDO (LCPL/Marine Corps) TACOMA, WA.
CACIOPPO, JOHN RICHARD (PFC/Army) MEDFORD, NY.
CADE, BRUCE WAYMAN (LCPL/Marine Corps) DETROIT, MI.
CADEAU, ROBERT KENNETH (CPL/Marine Corps) FORT LAUDERDALE, FL.
CADELL, ERNEST WOODY JR (PFC/Marine Corps) AZLE, TX.
CADENHEAD, RANDALL JAMES (PVT/Army) ELIZABETH, IN.
CADENHEAD, THEODORE L (PFC/Marine Corps) PLEASANT VALLEY, NY.
CADIEUX, THOMAS PAUL (SGT/Army) LA GRANGE PARK, IL.
CADILLE, FREDERICK FRANK (SP4/Army) LEWISTON, NY.
CADORETTE, MICHAEL JOHN (SGT/Marine Corps) BROCKTON, MA.
CADWALLADER, PATRICK A (SP5/Army) ASTORIA, OR.
CADWELL, ANTHONY BLAKE (PVT/Army) MISSOULA, MT.
CADY, BRIAN THOMAS (SP4/Army) EDMESTON, NY.
CADY, DOUGLAS MICHAEL (SP4/Army) FLINT, MI.
CADY, GARY ROBERT (SP4/Army) SPOKANE, WA.
CADY, MICHAEL MORRIS (PFC/Marine Corps) SEATTLE, WA.
CADY, STEPHEN MICHAEL (PFC/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
CAFFARELLI, CHARLES JOSEPH (CPT/Air Force) TYRONE, PA.
CAFFERY, HOWARD EUGENE (SGT/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
CAFFEY, MICHAEL ALEXANDER (SGT/Army) SAGINAW, MI.
CAFIERO, LESTER VINCENT JR (CPL/Army) WEST HEMPSTEAD, NY.
CAFRELLI, ALFRED BENNETT (SP4/Army) ALIQUIPPA, PA.
CAGLE, ALLEN JAMES (PFC/Army) CHATSWORTH, GA.
CAGLE, RANDY GRAHAM (CPL/Army) MENLO, GA.
CAGLEY, JAMES NELSON (SP4/Army) INDEPENDENCE, MO.
CAGNACCI, JOSEPH MARIO (SP4/Army) PLEASANTON, CA.
CAGUIMBAL, PEPITO (PFC/Army) CASTROVILLE, CA.
CAHALANE, MICHAEL JOSEPH (PFC/Marine Corps) HAMILTON, OH.
CAHALL, EDWIN LEWIS (HM1/Navy) BARTOW, FL.
CAHALL, JAMES WARREN (SP4/Army) MEXICO, MO.
CAHELA, GERALD ALAN (WO/Army) BESSEMER, AL.
CAHILL, CARL THOMAS (1LT/Army) AKRON, OH.
CAHILL, DANIEL FRANCIS (SGT/Army) CENTER LINE, MI.
CAHILL, GEORGE EUGENE (SSG/Marine Corps) ROCHESTER, NH.
CAHILL, KEVIN ARTHUR (LCPL/Marine Corps) LYNN, MA.
CAHILL, PAUL MATTHEW (SP4/Army) FRAMINGHAM, MA.
CAHILL, WILLIAM JOSEPH (WO/Army) HAVERHILL, MA.
CAHOON, GLYNN THOMAS (SP4/Army) COLUMBIA, NC.
CAHOON, HERMAN CURTIS (SFC/Army) EAST LAKE, NC.
CAHOON, MORGAN LANE (PFC/Army) FAIRFIELD, NC.
CAIL, GLENN ALFRED (SP4/Army) BURTON, SC.
CAIL, JOHN EDWARD JR (SP4/Army) SAVANNAH, GA.
CAIN, ALLEN (SP5/Army) MIAMI, FL.
CAIN, CARL DENNIS (SP4/Army) DENHAM SPRINGS, LA.
CAIN, DENNIS REED (PFC/Marine Corps) COUNCIL BLUFFS, IA.
CAIN, DOUGLAS MICHAEL (CPL/Army) SIOUX CITY, IA.
CAIN, FORREST EARL (SWF3/Navy) WILLIAMSFIELD, IL.
CAIN, FREDERICK CHARLES (CPL/Marine Corps) AIEA, HI.
CAIN, GLENNIE WAYNE (SGT/Army) CARUTHERSVILLE, MO.
CAIN, JAMES CALWINN (CPL/Army) HAMSHIRE, TX.
CAIN, JAMES DOUGLAS (PFC/Army) HULL, TX.
CAIN, JERRY MAURICE (PFC/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
CAIN, JIMMY RAY (QM1/Navy) FORT WORTH, TX.
CAIN, LEWIS RODNEY (PFC/Army) KILMARNOCK, VA.
CAIN, MICHAEL JOSEPH (PFC/Marine Corps) DENVER, CO.
CAIN, PORTER RAY (SGT/Army) PARKERSBURG, WV.
CAIN, ROBERT DANIEL (PFC/Army) UNION LAKE, MI.
CAIN, ROBERT EMMET (CPL/Army) LEVITTOWN, NY.
CAIN, ROBERT JR (SP4/Army) SUMTER, SC.
CAIN, ROBERT KEITH II (PFC/Army) VALINDA, CA.
CAIN, RODGER KENNETH (SP4/Army) COLFAX, WA.
CAIN, WILLIAM MICHAEL (PFC/Marine Corps) IRVING, TX.
CAINES, FREDERICK ALFRED (CPL/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
CAIQUEP, JOSE (CPL/Army) SAN FRANCISCO, CA.
CAIRES, CLYDE JOSEPH (PFC/Army) KALAHEO, HI.
CAIRNS, ROBERT ALEXANDER (SSGT/Air Force) HIGHLAND, CA.
CALABRIA, DAVID MICHAEL (LCPL/Marine Corps) DALLAS, TX.
CALAMIA, JACK (SGT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
CALANDRINO, MICHAEL THOMAS (SGT/Army) SPRINGFIELD, IL.
CALDERON, CESARIO (PFC/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
CALDERON, FELIX ANTONIO (SGT/Army) BURBANK, CA.
CALDERON, JULIO ALFREDO (PFC/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
CALDERON, LOUIS OSCAR (SP4/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
CALDERON, RICHARD TORRES (SP4/Army) SILVERBELL, AZ.
CALDERON-PACHECO, JOSE A (SP4/Army) SANTURCE, PR.
CALDWELL, ALLEN HAYES (SGT/Army) COLUMBUS, GA.
CALDWELL, CHARLES WARREN E (PFC/Marine Corps) RUSH, KY.
CALDWELL, DONALD PATRICK (1LT/Army) BERWYN HEIGHTS, MD.
CALDWELL, EDWARD CLARK III (HM2/Navy) ROCHESTER, NY.
CALDWELL, EVERETTE BRENT (SFC/Army) SAN DIEGO, CA.
CALDWELL, FLOYD DEAN (SSG/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
CALDWELL, GARY LESLIE (PFC/Marine Corps) LOGAN, OH.
CALDWELL, HENRY JR (SGT/Army) BIRMINGHAM, AL.
CALDWELL, HUGH PINSON JR (SP4/Army) DETROIT, MI.
CALDWELL, JAMES BRUCE (LCPL/Marine Corps) PORTLAND, OR.
CALDWELL, JOE (PFC/Army) TUCSON, AZ.
CALDWELL, LARRY EUGENE (CPL/Army) BRISTOW, OK.
CALDWELL, LARRY GAIL (CPL/Army) OMAHA, NE.
CALDWELL, MERLIN FRANCIS (PFC/Army) PASADENA, TX.
CALDWELL, RICHARD BRUCE JR (SGT/Army) ORLANDO, FL.
CALDWELL, ROBERT EDWARD (CPL/Marine Corps) CHARLOTTE, NC.
CALDWELL, TIMOTHY BRUCE (LCPL/Marine Corps) GRAHAM, WA.
CALDWELL, WILLIAM JAMES (SSG/Army) ST MATTHEWS, SC.
CALDWELL, WILLIAM MILES (SGT/Army) BARBERTON, OH.
CALE, JAMES MARTIN (SSGT/Air Force) WASHINGTON, DC.
CALENDER, MARSHALL LEE (CPL/Marine Corps) ROCKFORD, AL.
CALENTINE, RONALD LEE (CPL/Army) TOLEDO, OH.
CALEY, MICHAEL SHANE (CPL/Marine Corps) COSHOCTON, OH.
CALFEE, JACK WAYNE (PFC/Army) MIAMI, FL.
CALFEE, JAMES HENRY (MSGT/Air Force) NEW GULF, TX.
CALHOON, DONALD EUGENE (SGM/Army) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
CALHOUN, DURL GENE (SGT/Army) LEESVILLE, LA.
CALHOUN, EDWIN GERALD (SGT/Army) DUNCANVILLE, TX.
CALHOUN, FRANCHOT TONE (PFC/Marine Corps) ANNISTON, AL.
CALHOUN, JOHN CALDWELL (LCPL/Marine Corps) SOUTH BOSTON, MA.
CALHOUN, JOHNNY C (SFC/Army) NEWNAN, GA.
CALHOUN, JOSEPH (SP4/Army) DETROIT, MI.
CALHOUN, LARRY GENE (SP4/Army) PINE BLUFF, AR.
CALHOUN, PATRICK PALMER (2LT/Army) COLUMBUS, GA.
CALHOUN, ROBERT DARRELL (LCPL/Marine Corps) LEMON GROVE, CA.
CALHOUN, RODERICK WESLEY (LCPL/Marine Corps) ATLANTA, GA.
CALHOUN, STEVEN BRIAN (SGT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
CALHOUN, WILLIAM STEVE (PFC/Army) COOLIDGE, TX.
CALIBOSO, ROBERT MALUENDA (CPT/Army) HONOLULU, HI.
CALIFF, JAMES PATRICK (CPL/Army) NORTHLAKE, IL.
CALKINS, BYRON THOMAS (SP5/Army) DENVER, CO.
CALKINS, CODY RAY (PFC/Army) OGLESBY, IL.
CALKINS, DAVID EARL (CPL/Marine Corps) AKRON, OH.
CALKINS, VIRGIL ALLEN JR (SP4/Army) BORING, OR.
CALL, DANA ROBERT (SP5/Army) EAST PEPPERELL, MA.
CALL, GERALD LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) ABERDEEN, MD.
CALL, JIMMY OWEN (PFC/Army) DRESDEN, TN.
CALL, JOHN GRANVILLE (LCPL/Marine Corps) COLUMBUS, GA.
CALL, JOHN HENRY III (CPT/Air Force) POTOMAC, MD.
CALL, RICHARD JOSEPH (SSG/Army) SAN BERNARDINO, CA.
CALLAGHAN, DENNIS PATRICK (CPL/Army) HAMBURG, NY.
CALLAGHAN, THOMAS LEONARD (PFC/Marine Corps) ATHERTON, CA.
CALLAHAM, JOHN MARSHALL JR (CPL/Army) SAN DIEGO, CA.
CALLAHAN, BILL D (SP5/Army) BOONVILLE, NC.
CALLAHAN, CHARLES L III (WO/Army) EAST GREENWICH, RI.
CALLAHAN, CLIFTON EUGENE (PFC/Army) AIKEN, SC.
CALLAHAN, CLYDE (CWO/Marine Corps) CALDWELL, OH.
CALLAHAN, DANIEL DAVID (SP4/Army) NORTH READING, MA.
CALLAHAN, DAVID FRANCIS JR (LCDR/Navy) WINDSOR, VT.
CALLAHAN, DAVID PATRICK (SP4/Army) ERIE, PA.
CALLAHAN, MARSHALL EUGENE (PFC/Army) CHARLOTTE, NC.
CALLAHAN, MICHAEL JOHN (PFC/Marine Corps) DREXEL HILL, PA.
CALLAHAN, MICHAEL PATRICK (SP4/Army) WILDWOOD CREST, NJ.
CALLAHAN, PATRICK RICHARD (PFC/Marine Corps) WYANDOTTE, MI.
CALLAHAN, RAYMOND W JR (CPT/Army) JOHNSTOWN, PA.
CALLAHAN, THOMAS FRANCIS (LCPL/Marine Corps) ST LOUIS, MO.
CALLAHAN, WELBORN A JR (1LT/Army) COLUMBUS, GA.
CALLAN, GEORGE ALLAN (1LT/Army) PENNSVILLE, NJ.
CALLAN, PHILIP MICHAEL (PFC/Marine Corps) BERKELEY, CA.
CALLAN, ROBERT THOMAS (SP4/Army) YOUNGSTOWN, OH.
CALLANAN, JOHN V (MAJ/Air Force) ORLANDO, FL.
CALLANAN, RICHARD JOSEPH (CPT/Air Force) CONCORD, CA.
CALLANDER, CECIL EUCLED (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
CALLAWAY, ALLAN BROOKS (SSG/Army) DECATUR, GA.
CALLAWAY, LEWIS ANDRES III (SGT/Army) WEST POINT, GA.
CALLAWAY, MCARTHUR (CPL/Army) CINCINNATI, OH.
CALLAWAY, MICHAEL ROGERS (1LT/Army) BELLAIRE, TX.
CALLE-ZULUAGA, FERNANDO (SGT/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
CALLEN, JAMES GRANT (CPL/Marine Corps) TARENTUM, PA.
CALLEN, RICHARD JAMES (PFC/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
CALLER, MICHAEL JAY (LCPL/Marine Corps) LOUISVILLE, KY.
CALLERY, WILLIAM THOMAS (PFC/Army) LOWELL, MA.
CALLIES, MARLIN JOSEPH (LCPL/Marine Corps) HOWARD, SD.
CALLIES, TOMMY LEON (CPT/Air Force) HOWARD, SD.
CALLIHAN, BLAINE EDWARD (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
CALLIHAN, LYNDAL RAY (CPL/Marine Corps) KANSAS CITY, MO.
CALLINAN, WILLIAM FRANCIS (MAJ/Army) BANGOR, ME.
CALLIS, DAVID GEORGE (LCPL/Marine Corps) REDWOOD CITY, CA.
CALLIS, JAMES HAROLD (SSG/Army) DELTAVILLE, VA.
CALLISON, DONALD JOSEPH (PFC/Marine Corps) HOUSTON, TX.
CALLISON, JIMMY RAY (SP4/Army) NOWATA, OK.
CALLISTER, ARTHUR ALLEN (CPL/Army) GRANGER, UT.
CALLIVAS, GUST (SFC/Army) VIRGINIA, MN.
CALLOWAY, HARDY EUGENE (1LT/Army) PENSACOLA, FL.
CALLOWAY, LARRY JAMES (SGT/Army) CINCINNATI, OH.
CALLOWAY, PORTER EARL (SSG/Army) BERNICE, LA.
CALLOWAY, RONALD DUANE (SP4/Army) UNION, OR.
CALLWOOD, GLADSTON (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
CALMESE, ALBERT (CPL/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
CALP, ALBERT FRANKLIN (SFC/Army) DE RIDDER, LA.
CALPH, GENE ELWOOD (MSG/Army) EUREKA, CA.
CALTON, DENNIS ARNOLD (1LT/Army) BARABOO, WI.
CALVERLEY, ANTHONY GEORGE (LCPL/Marine Corps) RACINE, WI.
CALVILLO, ROBERT JESS (CPL/Army) BAKERSFIELD, CA.
CALVIN, GLENN HENRY (SSG/Marine Corps) GRANT, OK.
CALVIN, STANLEY DEAN (SP4/Army) EL DORADO, KS.
CALVITTI, DAVID (SP4/Army) CUYAHOGA, OH.
CALZIA, FRANK VINCENT (HN/Navy) EL SEGUNDO, CA.
CAMA, DENNIS ROCCO (SP4/Army) HAZLET, NJ.
CAMACHO, DAVID BITANGA (SSG/Army) TAMUNING, GM.
CAMACHO, GREGORIO MENO (SFC/Army) TOCCOA, GA.
CAMACHO, RODRIGUEZ PEDRO J (SP4/Army) COROZAL, PR.
CAMARENA-SALAZAR, EDUARDO (PFC/Army) EL CENTRO, CA.
CAMARGO, JUAN HIPOLITO (SP4/Army) PLAINVIEW, TX.
CAMARILLO, FELIPE DURAN (SSG/Army) SEGUIN, TX.
CAMARILLO, FERNANDO JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
CAMAROTE, MANFRED FRANCIS (SGT/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
CAMBAS, VICTOR BYRON (SSG/Army) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
CAMBRELEN, JAIME (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
CAMBRON, JOSEPH TERRY (PFC/Marine Corps) LOUISVILLE, KY.
CAMBY, STEVE LEWIS (CPT/Marine Corps) SPINDALE, NC.
CAMDEN, FRANCIS EDWARD JR (EON3/Navy) WHEATON, MD.
CAMDEN, JOHNNIE ROGER (PFC/Marine Corps) WICHITA, KS.
CAMERLENGO, JOSEPH VINCENT (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
CAMERLENGO, MICHAEL DENNIS (SP4/Army) ARLINGTON, MA.
CAMERO, SANTOS (PFC/Army) MALAGA, CA.
CAMERON, BOBBY WAITS (PFC/Army) HAYDEN, AL.
CAMERON, DARRELL ADEN (CPL/Army) MARATHON, NY.
CAMERON, GERALD WAYNE (1LT/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
CAMERON, JAMES FREDERICK (CPT/Air Force) ST SIMONS ISLAND, GA.
CAMERON, JAMES LUTHER (SSG/Army) MUSKEGON, MI.
CAMERON, JOHN IRWIN (A1C/Air Force) COXSACKIE, NY.
CAMERON, KENNETH ROBBINS (CAPT/Navy) BERKELEY, CA.
CAMERON, ROBERT CHARLES (SP4/Army) ELYRIA, OH.
CAMERON, ROBERT JOHN (MAJ/Air Force) LOS ANGELES, CA.
CAMERON, ROGER SLETTEN (WO/Army) PIERPONT, SD.
CAMERON, THOMAS STEWART (PFC/Army) HOGANSVILLE, GA.
CAMERON, VIRGIL KING (LCDR/Navy) MCALLEN, TX.
CAMERON, WILLIAM BURR (PFC/Army) DETROIT, MI.
CAMINO, JOHN EDWARD (PFC/Army) BROWNSVILLE, PA.
CAMIRE, PAUL JOSEPH (LCPL/Marine Corps) EXETER, NH.
CAMMARATA, SALVATORE (SP4/Army) BUFFALO, NY.
CAMP, ANTHONY LORIN (CPL/Marine Corps) DALLAS, GA.
CAMP, JACK (CPT/Army) TOLAR, TX.
CAMP, JAMES DALE (SSG/Army) WINTERSET, IA.
CAMP, JAMES STEVEN (PFC/Marine Corps) CLOVER, SC.
CAMP, JOHN HOLMES JR (CPT/Army) WASHINGTON, DC.
CAMP, JOHN WAYNE (SP4/Army) DECATUR, GA.
CAMP, WILLIAM GORDON (LCPL/Marine Corps) FRESNO, CA.
CAMPA, JOHN JOSEPH (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
CAMPAIGNE, JERRY ALAN (CPT/Air Force) CENTRAL VALLEY, CA.
CAMPANELLO, DARRELL EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) SILVER SPRING, MD.
CAMPANIELLO, ANTHONY VICTOR (SP4/Army) CORONA, NY.
CAMPBELL, ALEXANDER JR (SP4/Army) FAYETTEVILLE, NC.
CAMPBELL, ALLIE WILLIAM (SP4/Army) EAST ST LOUIS, IL.
CAMPBELL, ANDREW J (PFC/Army) LANGLEY, KY.
CAMPBELL, BILLY WAYNE (PFC/Army) COLUMBIA, SC.
CAMPBELL, BRIAN EUGENE (HN/Navy) BYRON, IL.
CAMPBELL, CARLIN MARTIN JR (PFC/Army) SAN DIEGO, CA.
CAMPBELL, CLYDE WILLIAM (CPT/Air Force) LONGVIEW, TX.
CAMPBELL, COYTE DAVID (PFC/Army) HICKORY, NC.
CAMPBELL, DAVID DANA (SGT/Army) MACEDONIA, OH.
CAMPBELL, DAVID GRAHAM (SGT/Army) SOUTHFIELD, MI.
CAMPBELL, DAVID JAMES (PFC/Army) WILMINGTON, OH.
CAMPBELL, DAVID LAVERN (PFC/Marine Corps) CLARINDA, IA.
CAMPBELL, DONALD (PVT/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
CAMPBELL, DONALD A (SP4/Army) DETROIT, MI.
CAMPBELL, DONALD ALLEN (CPL/Marine Corps) GLOUSTER, OH.
CAMPBELL, DONALD BRUCE (MAJ/Marine Corps) RICHBORO, PA.
CAMPBELL, DONALD DUANE (CPL/Army) TACOMA, WA.
CAMPBELL, DONALD R (SP4/Army) RENO, NV.
CAMPBELL, DONNY RAE (PFC/Marine Corps) COATS, NC.
CAMPBELL, DOUGLAS JOHN (WO/Army) ORLANDO, FL.
CAMPBELL, DWIGHT STANLEY (CPT/Air Force) FAIRLAND, OK.
CAMPBELL, EARNEST EUGENE (SP4/Army) CONTINENTAL, OH.
CAMPBELL, EDGAR ALLEN (PFC/Army) PONCA CITY, OK.
CAMPBELL, EUGENE CHARLES (LCPL/Marine Corps) REDWOOD VALLEY, CA.
CAMPBELL, FRANCIS DUNCAN (EN2/Navy) GEARHART, OR.
CAMPBELL, FRANK WILLIS JR (SGT/Army) CHILHOWIE, VA.
CAMPBELL, GEORGE (SGT/Army) WINCHESTER, MA.
CAMPBELL, GEORGE ALLEN (SP4/Army) COLUMBUS, GA.
CAMPBELL, GEORGE LEE (SP4/Army) LANSING, MI.
CAMPBELL, GEORGE SAMUEL (SP4/Army) UTICA, MI.
CAMPBELL, GIOVANNI HENRY (PFC/Marine Corps) MILWAUKEE, WI.
CAMPBELL, GORDON ALLAN (SGT/Army) ATLANTA, GA.
CAMPBELL, IVAN J (CPT/Air Force) HUNTSVILLE, TX.
CAMPBELL, JACK (PFC/Army) CARTERVILLE, IL.
CAMPBELL, JACK DONALD (PFC/Army) SAN PABLO, CA.
CAMPBELL, JACK EDWIN (CPL/Army) OELLA, MD.
CAMPBELL, JAMES CLYDE (PFC/Army) RAEFORD, NC.
CAMPBELL, JAMES HENRY JR (SP4/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
CAMPBELL, JAMES LEE (SGT/Army) NORTHRIDGE, CA.
CAMPBELL, JAMES ROBERT (SP4/Army) TRENTON, NE.
CAMPBELL, JERRY ALBERT (SGT/Army) JAMESTOWN, TN.
CAMPBELL, JERRY RAY (PVT/Army) GRAHAM, NC.
CAMPBELL, JERRY WAYNE (SGT/Army) STATESVILLE, NC.
CAMPBELL, JIMMY LEE (CPL/Army) WAGONER, OK.
CAMPBELL, JOHN ALLEN (CPL/Marine Corps) RUSSELLVILLE, MO.
CAMPBELL, JOHN DREW (PFC/Marine Corps) PLEASANT HILL, IL.
CAMPBELL, JOHN RUSSELL (SGT/Army) CARBONDALE, IL.
CAMPBELL, JOSEPH (PFC/Marine Corps) PROVIDENCE, RI.
CAMPBELL, JOSEPH TIMOTHY (1LT/Marine Corps) STONEHAM, MA.
CAMPBELL, KEITH ALLEN (SP4/Army) ARLINGTON, VA.
CAMPBELL, KENNETH (PFC/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
CAMPBELL, LARRY GENE (CPL/Marine Corps) ST JOSEPH, MO.
CAMPBELL, LEONARD WAYNE (PFC/Army) JEFFERSONVILLE, KY.
CAMPBELL, MICHAEL (PFC/Army) SARASOTA, FL.
CAMPBELL, MICHAEL FRANCES (PFC/Army) CANADA, XC.
CAMPBELL, PATRICK FRANCIS (PFC/Marine Corps) FAIR LAWN, NJ.
CAMPBELL, PERCY LEROY (MAJ/Army) LANCASTER, PA.
CAMPBELL, RANDALL KENNETH (LCPL/Marine Corps) CANADA, XC.
CAMPBELL, RANDALL M III (PFC/Army) WILLINGBORO, NJ.
CAMPBELL, REED EARL (SP4/Army) SLATERVILLE, UT.
CAMPBELL, RICHARD MICHAEL (SGT/Army) PIEDMONT, SC.
CAMPBELL, ROBERT CRAWFORD (PFC/Army) INDEPENDENCE, MO.
CAMPBELL, ROBERT DEAN (LCPL/Marine Corps) SOUTH PASADENA, CA.
CAMPBELL, ROBERT JOHN (SP4/Army) BURBANK, CA.
CAMPBELL, ROBERT JOSEPH (SGT/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
CAMPBELL, ROBERT LEWIS (SP4/Army) LANCASTER, KY.
CAMPBELL, ROBERT MERRILL (PFC/Marine Corps) CHARLOTTE, NC.
CAMPBELL, ROBERT WAYNE (PFC/Marine Corps) NASHVILLE, TN.
CAMPBELL, RONALD EDWARD (PFC/Army) RICHMOND, KY.
CAMPBELL, RONALD GATES (SP5/Army) POMPANO BEACH, FL.
CAMPBELL, RONALD JACOB (PFC/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
CAMPBELL, RONALD STEVEN (LCPL/Marine Corps) PORTLAND, TX.
CAMPBELL, STANLEY CLAUS (SWE3/Navy) KALAMAZOO, MI.
CAMPBELL, STEPHEN MANTON (PFC/Marine Corps) FOREST PARK, GA.
CAMPBELL, STEVE DANIEL (PFC/Army) PHOENIX, AZ.
CAMPBELL, THOMAS ALLEN (SFC/Army) YORK, AL.
CAMPBELL, THOMAS DAVID (SGT/Army) THOMASVILLE, GA.
CAMPBELL, THOMAS EDWARDS (1LT/Army) ARCADIA, CA.
CAMPBELL, THOMAS EUGENE (CPT/Army) LAWTON, OK.
CAMPBELL, THOMAS FRANCIS (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
CAMPBELL, THOMAS JOHN D (LCPL/Marine Corps) TROY, AL.
CAMPBELL, THOMETT DARTHAN (PFC/Army) MILLINGTON, TN.
CAMPBELL, TOMMIE JOE (PFC/Army) ANDERSON, IN.
CAMPBELL, WARREN DANE (SSG/Army) CHERRYVILLE, NC.
CAMPBELL, WILLIAM ARTHUR (PFC/Army) GREENACRES CITY, FL.
CAMPBELL, WILLIAM EDWARD (COL/Air Force) MCALLEN, TX.
CAMPBELL, WILLIAM EUGENE (SP4/Army) GIBSON CITY, IL.
CAMPBELL, WILLIAM H III (SP4/Army) BURLINGTON, MA.
CAMPBELL, WILLIAM HENRY (CPT/Air Force) PIEDMONT, WV.
CAMPBELL, WILLIAM L JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) KANSAS CITY, MO.
CAMPBELL, WILLIAM LADD (CPL/Army) SILVER HILL, MD.
CAMPBELL, WILLIAM ROGER (PFC/Marine Corps) BUTLER, PA.
CAMPBELL, WILSON (CPL/Army) LAURINBURG, NC.
CAMPEAU, FRANCIS (AE3/Navy) BERGENFIELD, NJ.
CAMPEN, GARY LYNN (PFC/Army) WASHOUGAL, WA.
CAMPESTRE, ALBERT JOHN (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
CAMPFIELD, ALBERT L (SP4/Army) COLUMBUS, IN.
CAMPFIELD, MELVIN (PFC/Army) SAVANNAH, GA.
CAMPION, EUGENE MICHAEL (SGT/Army) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
CAMPOS, JOSE BALLENTINE (FN/Navy) SEGUIN, TX.
CAMPOS, LARRY PAUL (SP4/Army) ROSWELL, NM.
CAMPOS, LUIS BARRON (SP4/Army) BAY CITY, TX.
CAMPOS, LUIS HECTOR (SGT/Army) MEADOW, TX.
CAMPOS, MAGNO (SSG/Army) LAHAINA, HI.
CAMPOS, MICHAEL WILLIAM (SP4/Army) BURGETTSTOWN, PA.
CAMPOS, RICARDO (PFC/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
CAMPOS, RICHARD FREDERICK (SGT/Army) SAN FRANCISCO, CA.
CANADA, CLYDE LEE ROY (SGT/Army) CANOGA PARK, CA.
CANADA, GEORGE JR (SSG/Army) MONTGOMERY, AL.
CANADA, SAM JR (SP4/Army) COUPLAND, TX.
CANADY, DEE OKEY NELSON (SSG/Army) SAYRE, OK.
CANADY, ROY BILLY (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
CANADY, TROY VERNAL (SP4/Army) KANSAS CITY, KS.
CANALES, DAVID JOSEPH (PFC/Army) SIERRA VISTA, AZ.
CANALES, REFUGIO (SP4/Army) KEMAH, TX.
CANALES, VICTOR JOEL (PFC/Marine Corps) FENNVILLE, MI.
CANAMARE, GEORGE JOSEPH (SGT/Army) CEDARHURST, NY.
CANAN, HAROLD JEFFREY (SGT/Army) OCEANSIDE, NY.
CANAPP, GARY EDWARD (CPL/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
CANAS, ROBERTO LUIS (CPL/Army) TOLEDO, OH.
CANAVAN, MARTIN JOSEPH JR (SSG/Army) BARSTOW, CA.
CANCEL, PEDRO O (PFC/Army) NEW BRITAIN, CT.
CANCEL, RAMON PENA (PFC/Marine Corps) EAST GARY, IN.
CANCELLIERE, FRANK ANTHONY (CPL/Marine Corps) BELLEVILLE, NJ.
CANCILLA, NICHOLAS (GMG3/Navy) ALTOONA, PA.
CANDEAS, JOSEPH EDWARD (SGT/Army) BEVERLY, MA.
CANDELARIA, RAUL (PFC/Army) EL PASO, TX.
CANDELAS, JOHN FRANK (PFC/Marine Corps) REEDLEY, CA.
CANDIANO, JOSEPH PAUL (SP4/Army) ANDOVER, MA.
CANDLER, DONALD PRIESTER (2LT/Army) TEMPLE, TX.
CANDLER, GREGORY JAMES (LCPL/Marine Corps) LOS ANGELES, CA.
CANDRL, BRUCE CHARLES (SGT/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
CANDY, JOHN ELTON (PFC/Marine Corps) LANGHORNE, PA.
CANELAKES, PETER JOSEPH (PFC/Marine Corps) WAUKEGAN, IL.
CANFIELD, BOYD (CPL/Army) TOPEKA, KS.
CANFIELD, JESSE DEFOREST (SP4/Army) BATTLE CREEK, MI.
CANFIELD, LEON (SFC/Army) WILBURTON, OK.
CANFIELD, MATTHEW M JR (PFC/Army) BRISTOL, CT.
CANIDATE, JAMES ELLIS (PFC/Marine Corps) MONTGOMERY, AL.
CANIFF, JOHN R (SP4/Army) STEUBENVILLE, OH.
CANIFORD, JAMES KENNETH (SMS/Air Force) FREDERICK, MD.
CANLAS, SEBASTIAN PIADOCHE (PSG/Army) PHILIPPINES, XP.
CANN, DOUGLAS ALLEN (SP4/Army) CARLISLE, MA.
CANN, HORACE (CPL/Army) GRAND RAPIDS, MI.
CANNADA, BRIAN JEFFREY (PFC/Army) DES PLAINES, IL.
CANNADAY, MICHAEL D (PFC/Army) BOONES MILL, VA.
CANNADY, WOODROW MICHAEL (PFC/Army) MACON, GA.
CANNAN, DENNIS CHARLES (PFC/Army) ROCHESTER, NY.
CANNATA, GEORGE ANTHONY JR (PFC/Army) WOODSIDE, NY.
CANNING, RICHARD BRUCE (SSG/Army) MEMPHIS, TN.
CANNINGTON, JAMES B JR (CPL/Marine Corps) BALTIMORE, MD.
CANNION, WILLIAM (SGT/Army) HAYNEVILLE, AL.
CANNITO, DENNIS JOHN (SP4/Army) WEST NEW YORK, NJ.
CANNIZZARO, VINCENT JUNIOR (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
CANNON, BRUCE ALTON (CPT/Army) SAVANNAH, GA.
CANNON, EDWARD EUGENE (PFC/Marine Corps) AVON PARK, FL.
CANNON, EMORY STEPHEN (PFC/Army) PLANT CITY, FL.
CANNON, FRANCIS EUGENE (SP4/Army) PHOENIX, AZ.
CANNON, GEORGE ELMER SR (SSG/Army) TARBORO, NC.
CANNON, HENRY TUCKER (SFC/Army) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
CANNON, JOHN HENRY (WO/Army) JAY, FL.
CANNON, JOHN WAYNE (PFC/Army) DALLAS, TX.
CANNON, KEVIN GEORGE (CPL/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA.
CANNON, LARRY GEORGE (SP4/Army) ONEONTA, AL.
CANNON, RALPH (SFC/Army) NASHVILLE, TN.
CANNON, ROBERT BYREL (PFC/Marine Corps) BELLBROOK, OH.
CANNON, ROBERT EARL (SGT/Army) MEDIA, PA.
CANNON, RONALD LAMAR (SP4/Army) ALBANY, GA.
CANNON, SHAWN GLEN (WO/Army) FLUSHING, NY.
CANNON, STEVEN LEE (PFC/Army) OLALLA, WA.
CANNON, WILLARD SPARKS III (CWO/Army) WINCHESTER, MA.
CANNON, WILLIAM EUGENE (CPL/Marine Corps) HOMER CITY, PA.
CANO, JOSE RAMON (SP4/Army) AUSTIN, TX.
CANOVA, RICHARD JOHN (PFC/Marine Corps) WEYMOUTH, MA.
CANOY, ERVIN PRESTON JR (PFC/Army) MOORHEAD, MS.
CANRIGHT, STEVEN CRAIG (PFC/Army) CASTRO VALLEY, CA.
CANTER, RONALD M (CPT/Air Force) HOUSTON, TX.
CANTER, WILLIAM LINDLEY (LCPL/Marine Corps) SARASOTA, FL.
CANTERBURY, MARVIN DEWAYNE (SP4/Army) CLENDENIN, WV.
CANTLER, DENNIS RICHARD (CPL/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
CANTLON, JOHN EDWARD JR (PFC/Marine Corps) EAST LANSING, MI.
CANTOHOS, RODNEY SALVADOR (CPL/Army) WAIPAHU, HI.
CANTRELL, GERALD WAYNE (SP4/Army) PILGRIM KNOB, VA.
CANTRELL, JAMES WESLEY (SP4/Army) SPARTANBURG, SC.
CANTRELL, JERRY DALE (PFC/Army) BENTON, AR.
CANTRELL, KEITH NOLAND (PFC/Army) AMARILLO, TX.
CANTRELL, LESLIE HOWARD (CPL/Army) COPPERHILL, TN.
CANTRELL, LEWIS EDWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) CENTRE, AL.
CANTRELL, PHILLIP GENE (PVT/Marine Corps) DELANO, CA.
CANTRELL, ROBERT OWEN (SP4/Army) PANAMA CITY, FL.
CANTU, ADAM (CPL/Marine Corps) FORT WORTH, TX.
CANTU, ERNESTO SOLIZ (SP4/Army) ENCINO, TX.
CANTU, ESIQUIO AIRNALDO (PFC/Army) BONO, OH.
CANTU, FELIPE JR (SP4/Army) GERVAIS, OR.
CANTU, FLORENTINO JR (SP4/Army) LAREDO, TX.
CANTU, REFUGIO JOSE (SGT/Marine Corps) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
CANTWELL, KENNETH JAMES (PFC/Army) ARLINGTON, TX.
CANUP, FRANKLIN HARLEE JR (EM2/Navy) CONCORD, NC.
CANUP, WILLIAM DAVID (CPT/Air Force) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
CAPANDA, ROBERT JOHN (SP4/Army) DETROIT, MI.
CAPASSO, JOHN ALAN (SGT/Army) ROCKVILLE, MD.
CAPE, JERRY (PFC/Marine Corps) WOODRUFF, SC.
CAPEL, JOHN BRUCE (2LT/Marine Corps) GLEN ELLYN, IL.
CAPELLE, GERALD CARL (CPT/Army) FOND DU LAC, WI.
CAPERS, LEE MARVIN (SGT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
CAPEZIO, FRANCIS JOHN (PFC/Marine Corps) PELL LAKE, WI.
CAPITANI, DANIEL CARL (PFC/Army) MCDONALD, PA.
CAPLAN, DAVID LEON (2LT/Army) RALEIGH, NC.
CAPLAN, LAURENCE CURTIS (SGT/Army) KANSAS CITY, MO.
CAPLING, ELWYN REX (COL/Air Force) DETROIT, MI.
CAPODANNO, VINCENT ROBERT (LT/Navy) HONOLULU, HI.
CAPORALE, MICHAEL JOSEPH (PFC/Marine Corps) SOUTH HACKENSACK, NJ.
CAPOZZI, ANTHONY LOUIS (PFC/Army) SOUTH OZONE PARK, NY.
CAPPAERT, JON M (2LT/Army) COLUMBUS, GA.
CAPPARELLI, GEORGE GUY (PFC/Marine Corps) RIVERSIDE, NJ.
CAPPELLI, CHARLES EDWARD (LTC/Air Force) PROVIDENCE, RI.
CAPPELLO, DANIEL PETER (CPL/Marine Corps) KANE, PA.
CAPPS, WALTER ROBERT (SGT/Air Force) FAYETTEVILLE, NC.
CAPRARO, CLAUD WILLIAM (CPL/Marine Corps) PENROSE, CO.
CAPRIGLIONE, ANTHONY (PFC/Army) OZONE PARK, NY.
CAPRIO, MICHAEL JAMES (HM3/Navy) VESTAL, NY.
CAPUANO, FRANK PHILIP (CPL/Marine Corps) ROCHESTER, NY.
CAPUANO, GEORGE ANTHONY (SGT/Army) SAN DIEGO, CA.
CAPUANO, PAUL RICHARD (PFC/Marine Corps) WORCESTER, MA.
CAPUTO, JAMES WILLIAM (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
CAPUTO, MICHAEL ANTHONY SR (MSG/Army) RICHEYVILLE, PA.
CAPUTO, MICHAEL JOHN (CPL/Army) ALHAMBRA, CA.
CAPUTO, RICHARD P (PFC/Army) ROCKY HILL, CT.
CARA, ROBERT JOSEPH (SP5/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
CARABALLO, HECTOR LUIS (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
CARABALLO-GARCIA, MEGDELIO (SSG/Army) YAUCO, PR.
CARABBA, RICHARD ALOYSIUS (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
CARABEO, LEONARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) BISBEE, AZ.
CARACCILO, ANTHONY JOSEPH JR (CPL/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
CARAMELLA, PAUL DOANE (PFC/Army) LONG BEACH, CA.
CARANASIOS, EVANGELOS K (LCPL/Marine Corps) ELKHART, IN.
CARAPEZZA, RICHARD ALLAN (SP4/Army) ROCHESTER, NY.
CARAS, FRANKLIN ANGEL (COL/Air Force) SPANISH FORK, UT.
CARAVELLO, VINCENT JAMES (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
CARAVETTA, LARRY ANTHONY (PFC/Army) CICERO, IL.
CARAWAY, EARNEST WESLEY (SGT/Army) NEW BRAUNFELS, TX.
CARAWAY, JOHNNIE J (PFC/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
CARAWAY, THOMAS GLENN (PFC/Army) FARMERSVILLE, TX.
CARBAJAL, ADRIAN DAVID (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
CARBAJAL, CARLOS GUZMAN (PFC/Marine Corps) CHULA VISTA, CA.
CARBAJAL, RUBEN JOSE (SGT/Army) EL PASO, TX.
CARBAJAL-AZMITIA, RENE (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
CARBAUGH, WOODROW FRANKLIN (SGT/Marine Corps) THURMONT, MD.
CARBONE, RICHARD (SP4/Army) HUNTINGTON STATION, NY.
CARCLAY, JACK CRAIG (CPL/Army) DETROIT, MI.
CARD, WAYNE NORMAN (CPL/Army) WHITTIER, CA.
CARDEN, ALBERT PARKER (CPT/Army) MORGANTOWN, WV.
CARDEN, CHARLIE ALFRED (SP4/Army) PLAINFIELD, NJ.
CARDENAS, ARNOLDO J (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
CARDENAS, DANIEL JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) FULLERTON, CA.
CARDENAS, JOE CANDELARIA R (SSG/Army) PHOENIX, AZ.
CARDENAS, JOSEPH ARTHUR (SP4/Army) PUEBLO, CO.
CARDENAS, LEROY ROBERT (PFC/Army) CASPER, WY.
CARDENAS, MANUEL II (SP4/Army) ST PAUL, MN.
CARDENAS, PAUL H JR (SP4/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
CARDENAS, RAMIRO (LCPL/Marine Corps) AURORA, IL.
CARDENAS, RUDY (PFC/Marine Corps) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
CARDER, DENZIL MASON JR (PFC/Army) CLEVELAND, OH.
CARDIFF, THOMAS N JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) JOHNSTOWN, PA.
CARDIN, WILLIS GLEN (CPL/Army) SAN LORENZO, CA.
CARDINAL, DAVID CHARLES (SP4/Army) HYDE PARK, NY.
CARDINAL, GARRYL DAVID (PFC/Army) MONTROSE, MN.
CARDINAL, WAYNE MEDDIE (SP4/Army) REDFORD, MI.
CARDINALE, JAMES ANTHONY (HN/Navy) DANVILLE, CA.
CARDINALI, RICHARD WILLIAM (SP5/Army) NEWTON UPPER FALLS, MA.
CARDINICI, JOSEPH ANTHONY (LCPL/Marine Corps) DERBY, CT.
CARDONA, GABRIEL JR (CPL/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
CARDONA, RONALD WILLIAM (SSG/Army) GARDNER, MA.
CARDOSA, CRECENCIO (SFC/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
CARDOT, JOHN ANDREW (CPL/Army) ROCHESTER, NY.
CARDWELL, ERNEST DANIEL (LCPL/Marine Corps) CONCORD, VA.
CARDWELL, HENRY WATERS (SGT/Army) BESSEMER, AL.
CARDWELL, JAMES MELVIN (CPL/Army) CASTRO VALLEY, CA.
CARDWELL, JOHNNIE WAYNE (PFC/Marine Corps) BLACKWELL, OK.
CARDWELL, TYREE (SP4/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
CARDY, BRUCE LEE (CPT/Air Force) DENVER, CO.
CAREW, FARRELL RICHARD (SGT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
CAREY, BARTON WAINWRIGHT (PFC/Army) MANHATTAN, KS.
CAREY, BRUCE LEO (SGT/Air Force) TROY, NY.
CAREY, CHARLES B (SGT/Army) ATHENS, GA.
CAREY, DANIEL EDWARD (PFC/Army) UTICA, IL.
CAREY, DANIEL LESTER (PFC/Marine Corps) NORFOLK, VA.
CAREY, DAVID LEE (PFC/Army) DANVILLE, OH.
CAREY, FRANKLIN LEE (CPL/Marine Corps) AMELIA, VA.
CAREY, JAMES DOUGLAS JR (PFC/Marine Corps) PENSACOLA, FL.
CAREY, JAMES EDWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) ALTOONA, PA.
CAREY, JERRY MICHAEL (PFC/Army) SANFORD, NC.
CAREY, JOHN DOUGLAS (PFC/Marine Corps) SALEM, OR.
CAREY, JOHN JR (CPL/Army) SANTA BARBARA, CA.
CAREY, JOHN LEROY (LCPL/Marine Corps) CARLISLE, PA.
CAREY, JOHN PATRICK JOSEPH (CPL/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA.
CAREY, MICHAEL WILLIAM (HN/Navy) RESCUE, CA.
CAREY, ROGER GARYLEE (PFC/Marine Corps) WINDOM, MN.
CAREY, RONALD DUANE (SGT/Army) ROMNEY, IN.
CAREY, THOMAS JOSEPH (SGT/Marine Corps) MUNCIE, IN.
CAREY, WILLIAM JAMES (PFC/Marine Corps) ASTORIA, NY.
CARGILE, CLAUDE HARMON (1LT/Army) GREENSBORO, AL.
CARINCI, JOSEPH ANTHONY (LCPL/Marine Corps) DERBY, CT.
CARIVEAU, WILLIAM JOSEPH (GMG2/Navy) SANTA MARIA, CA.
CARKIN, HARVEY MCKEE (SGT/Army) VIENNA, VA.
CARL, ARTHUR JACK (PFC/Army) UPLAND, CA.
CARLAN, JACK MORRIS (AQF3/Navy) COMMERCE, GA.
CARLBORG, ALAN GEORGE (SGT/Army) SCOTTSDALE, AZ.
CARLE, GARY LEE (PFC/Army) ANDERSON, IN.
CARLETON, RONALD DEE (SP5/Army) EL MONTE, CA.
CARLEY, MICHAEL JOHN (1LT/Marine Corps) SHARON, CT.
CARLEY, RAYMOND MONTELL (PFC/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
CARLEY, TIMOTHY LYNN (SP4/Army) EMPORIA, KS.
CARLI, DAVID ARTHUR (SN/Navy) VALLEJO, CA.
CARLIN, DAVID ALLEN (CPT/Army) EUREKA, CA.
CARLIN, JAMES COOK (CPL/Marine Corps) BINGHAMTON, NY.
CARLIN, STEPHEN BERNARD (1LT/Army) OCEANSIDE, NY.
CARLISI, IGNATIUS (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
CARLISLE, BILLY PAT (CPL/Army) PELAHATCHIE, MS.
CARLISLE, LARRY DEXTER (CWO/Army) MIAMI, FL.
CARLISLE, THOMAS G II (WO/Army) SANBORN, NY.
CARLO, GILBERT (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
CARLOCK, JOHN RONALD (PVT/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
CARLOCK, RALPH LAURENCE (MAJ/Air Force) DES PLAINES, IL.
CARLONE, JOHN JOSEPH II (PVT/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
CARLONI, JAMES FRANCIS (PFC/Marine Corps) BUFFALO, NY.
CARLOS, STEPHEN G (SP5/Army) HONOLULU, HI.
CARLOUGH, GEORGE GERALD (CPL/Army) POMPTON LAKES, NJ.
CARLOZZI, ROBERT MATTHEW (LCPL/Marine Corps) WHEATON, MD.
CARLQUIST, BRIAN FIZTGERALD (PFC/Army) DRAPER, UT.
CARLS, TERRY ALAN (SP4/Army) VIRGINIA, IL.
CARLSON, CARL LEONARD (PFC/Army) SWATARA, MN.
CARLSON, DAVID LAWRENCE (PFC/Army) GEORGETOWN, CT.
CARLSON, DENNIS ALLEN (PFC/Marine Corps) CHARLES CITY, IA.
CARLSON, DONALD LE ROY (PFC/Army) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
CARLSON, FREDERICK JOSEPH (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
CARLSON, GARY LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) SEATTLE, WA.
CARLSON, GARY WILLIAM (CPT/Army) WEST BRIDGEWATER, MA.
CARLSON, JAMES BLAIN (SSG/Army) LAKEVIEW, OR.
CARLSON, JAMES CLARK (PFC/Army) SALINAS, CA.
CARLSON, JOHN EDWARD (SP4/Army) ROUND LAKE, IL.
CARLSON, JOHN WERNER (CPT/Air Force) CHICAGO, IL.
CARLSON, PAUL VICTOR (LTJG/Navy) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
CARLSON, PETER JOHN (2LT/Army) LA CROSSE, WI.
CARLSON, RICHARD ALLAN (CPL/Army) SAN FRANCISCO, CA.
CARLSON, RICHARD ARNOLD (PFC/Army) WABASHA, MN.
CARLSON, RICHARD BUCK (SGT/Army) TWIN FALLS, ID.
CARLSON, RICHARD LEE (CPL/Marine Corps) MONTCLAIR, NJ.
CARLSON, RICHARD THEODORE (CPL/Marine Corps) GLENDALE, AZ.
CARLSON, VERNELL DWIGHT (PFC/Marine Corps) MORA, MN.
CARLSON, WAYNE LOUIS (LCPL/Marine Corps) ENDICOTT, NY.
CARLSON, WILLIAM EUGENE (CPL/Army) PELICAN RAPIDS, MN.
CARLTON, DANNY E (PFC/Army) GREENFIELD, TN.
CARLTON, DAVID JAMES (CPL/Marine Corps) ST PAUL, MN.
CARLTON, JAMES EDMUND JR (MAJ/Marine Corps) BIRMINGHAM, AL.
CARLTON, LAVALLE ERNEST (PFC/Army) CLEVELAND, OH.
CARLTON, RANDALL MARK (PFC/Marine Corps) HARRINGTON PARK, NJ.
CARLUCCI, ANTHONY JACK (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
CARLYLE, ARCHIE MONROE (SP4/Army) CHARLOTTE, NC.
CARLYLE, DONALD RICHARD (PFC/Army) EAST PRAIRIE, MO.
CARMACK, JOHN EDWARD (SP4/Army) MONROE, LA.
CARMAN, JAMES CONRAD (PFC/Army) CANTON, OH.
CARMAN, ROBERT LEON (HM3/Navy) MONAHANS, TX.
CARMICHAEL, ALFRED JR (PFC/Army) PRICHARD, AL.
CARMICHAEL, DALE EUGENE (PFC/Marine Corps) FREETOWN, IN.
CARMICHAEL, GERALD LANE (CPL/Marine Corps) KENNEWICK, WA.
CARMICHAEL, HENRY ELLIS JR (PFC/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
CARMICHAEL, ROBERT EDWARD (1LT/Army) VERNON HILL, VA.
CARMICHAEL, SAMUEL LEE (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
CARMODY, JAN ARTHUR (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
CARMODY, ROBERT J (SSG/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
CARMODY, TIMOTHY LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) OGDENSBURG, NY.
CARMONA, EFREN (SP4/Army) EL MONTE, CA.
CARMONA, JESSE JR (CPL/Army) BAY CITY, MI.
CARMONA-MEDINA, RAFAEL CEC (PFC/Army) TOA BAJA, PR.
CARN, ROBERT MARION JR (1LT/Air Force) CLAYSBURG, PA.
CARNAHAN, STEPHEN MICHAEL (LCPL/Marine Corps) ALBUQUERQUE, NM.
CARNEGIE, THOMAS EDWARD (1LT/Army) RIDGEFIELD, CT.
CARNELL, ARCHIE DENNIS (MSG/Army) WINNSBORO, SC.
CARNELL, PATRICK J (SP4/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
CARNELL, TALMADGE WAYNE (PFC/Marine Corps) MORO, IL.
CARNES, DONALD LLOYD (GYSG/Marine Corps) LANSING, MI.
CARNETT, DENNIE LYNN (SGT/Army) KENNETT, MO.
CARNEVALE, DAVID JAMES (PFC/Army) WOODSIDE, CA.
CARNEY, GEORGE AUSTIN (SP4/Army) PLEASANTVILLE, NJ.
CARNEY, JAMES PATRICK JR (PFC/Marine Corps) NAUGATUCK, CT.
CARNEY, JOHN CHARLES (SP4/Army) JOHNSTOWN, PA.
CARNEY, JOSHUA ELI (SSG/Army) MCALESTER, OK.
CARNEY, ROBERT ARTHUR (1LT/Marine Corps) AKRON, OH.
CARNEY, THOMAS EARL (CPT/Army) STROUDSBURG, PA.
CARNEY, TYRONE EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) OAKLAND, CA.
CARNEY, WALTER JOHN (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
CARNINE, STEPHEN MICHAEL (CPL/Army) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
CARNLEY, RUDY AVON (SP4/Army) LAKE WALES, FL.
CARNLINE, TROY MONROE (LCPL/Marine Corps) MANY, LA.
CARNOSKE, ROBERT THOMAS (PFC/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
CAROLAN, TIMOTHY JOHN (PVT/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
CARON, BERNARD JOHN (SSG/Army) CANADA, XC.
CARON, WAYNE MAURICE (HM3/Navy) MIDDLEBORO, MA.
CAROTA, JOHN THOMAS (SGT/Marine Corps) MILTON, MA.
CAROTHERS, CECIL WAYNE (HM2/Navy) ALTOONA, PA.
CAROTHERS, RICHARD LEE (PFC/Army) FRANKLIN, TN.
CAROVILLANO, ROBERT (2LT/Army) RUTHERFORD, NJ.
CARPENTER, BILL DUAYNE (SGT/Army) SALT LAKE CITY, UT.
CARPENTER, CHARLES (PFC/Army) OAKLAND, CA.
CARPENTER, CHARLES EDWARD (SFC/Army) LEBANON, OH.
CARPENTER, CHARLES EDWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) SAVANNAH, GA.
CARPENTER, CLIFFORD LEE (PFC/Army) AKRON, OH.
CARPENTER, CLINTON R JR (SP4/Army) DORCHESTER, MA.
CARPENTER, DAVID CLYDE (PFC/Army) LOS ALAMOS, NM.
CARPENTER, DONALD EUGENE (LCPL/Marine Corps) SCOTTSBLUFF, NE.
CARPENTER, DOUGLAS JOE (PFC/Army) BAUXITE, AR.
CARPENTER, EDDIE DEAN (CPL/Army) LEXINGTON, KY.
CARPENTER, FRED W (SGT/Army) HOBART, IN.
CARPENTER, FRED WILLIAM (CPT/Air Force) TRUMANSBURG, NY.
CARPENTER, GARY RALPH (PFC/Marine Corps) WATSONVILLE, CA.
CARPENTER, GEORGE WHITNEY (CPL/Marine Corps) CEDARHURST, NY.
CARPENTER, HOWARD B (SGT/Army) YOUNGSTOWN, OH.
CARPENTER, HOWARD R JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
CARPENTER, JAMES ALVIN (PFC/Marine Corps) ROCK HILL, SC.
CARPENTER, JESSE DALE (SGT/Army) MARTINSVILLE, IN.
CARPENTER, KENNETH BRAXTON (SGT/Army) BOONEVILLE, MS.
CARPENTER, KENNETH HAROLD (PFC/Army) CLEVELAND, OH.
CARPENTER, NICHOLAS MALLORY (LCDR/Navy) CINCINNATI, OH.
CARPENTER, RALPH R JR (SP4/Army) PALATINE, IL.
CARPENTER, RAMEY LEO (LT/Navy) NORMAN, OK.
CARPENTER, RAYMOND EARL (SGT/Army) AMBOY, WA.
CARPENTER, ROGER LEE (PFC/Army) COLUMBIA, SC.
CARPENTER, ROGER NELVIN (CM3/Navy) WEAVERVILLE, CA.
CARPENTER, SAMUEL DAVID (SP4/Army) CLEVELAND, OH.
CARPENTER, SCOTT MARSHALL (PFC/Army) LITTLEROCK, CA.
CARPENTER, TERRY WAYNE (PFC/Army) GERMANTOWN, OH.
CARPENTER, THOMAS JR (SP4/Army) TUSCALOOSA, AL.
CARPENTER, TOMMY LEE (SSG/Army) ANDERSON, IN.
CARPENTER, WALTER ANDREW (WO/Army) BINGHAMTON, NY.
CARPENTER, WILLIAM H JR (PVT/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
CARPENTER, WILLIAM JOHNNY (CPL/Army) BUTLER, GA.
CARPENTER, WILLIAM JR (PFC/Marine Corps) HAMILTON, OH.
CARPENTIER, LUCIEN GERARD (PFC/Army) WOONSOCKET, RI.
CARPER, EDDIE DEAN (SP4/Army) BLUEFIELD, WV.
CARPER, JOHN WILLIAM JR (SP4/Army) SWEET HOME, OR.
CARPER, LORING WILLIAM JR (HN/Navy) WINCHESTER, VA.
CARR, ALVIN (PFC/Army) DETROIT, MI.
CARR, BENNY GILLIS (PFC/Army) CORBIN, KY.
CARR, BERTRAM ANTHONY (SGT/Army) LOUISVILLE, KY.
CARR, CLINT EDWIN (PFC/Army) ALEXANDRIA, LA.
CARR, DANIEL LEE (PFC/Army) NORTH PLATTE, NE.
CARR, DANNIE ARTHUR (SP4/Army) SEVIERVILLE, TN.
CARR, DENNIS ROBERT (1LT/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA.
CARR, DONALD GENE (MAJ/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
CARR, ERNEST RAY (SP5/Army) CLOSPLINT, KY.
CARR, FREEMAN ABRAHAM (CPT/Army) NORTHFIELD, VT.
CARR, GEORGE DARE (CPT/Army) CORPUS CHRISTI, TX.
CARR, GEORGE JOSEPH (SP4/Army) NEW BERLIN, WI.
CARR, GEORGE LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) ADRIAN, MI.
CARR, GERALD REID (SP4/Army) NORTH EAST, PA.
CARR, GREGORY VERNON (SP4/Army) SANTA BARBARA, CA.
CARR, HAROLD EDWARD (PFC/Army) NASHVILLE, TN.
CARR, JAMES ALLEN (1LT/Army) DUBLIN, OH.
CARR, JAMES OTIS (PFC/Marine Corps) FLINT, MI.
CARR, JAMES WILLIAM (SGT/Army) NATHALIE, VA.
CARR, JOHN PARM III (SP5/Army) FAIR OAKS, CA.
CARR, LEN E (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
CARR, LON GALE (PFC/Army) NORTH TONAWANDA, NY.
CARR, MARTIN CODY (SP4/Army) OTTAWA, IL.
CARR, MICHAEL PETER (BM3/Navy) HUDSON FALLS, NY.
CARR, ROBERT GEORGE (PFC/Marine Corps) SOUTH HOLLAND, IL.
CARR, ROBERT HARDY (PFC/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
CARR, ROBERT HOWARD JR (PFC/Army) BEAVER FALLS, PA.
CARR, ROGER JAMES (SP4/Army) FULLERTON, CA.
CARR, STEPHEN DOUGLAS (CPT/Army) BARRE, VT.
CARR, WILLIAM LEE JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) FLEMINGTON, WV.
CARRA, ANTHONY (A1C/Air Force) DES MOINES, IA.
CARRANO, JACKIE ANDREW (SP4/Army) CYPRESS, CA.
CARRANZA, HORACIO (PFC/Marine Corps) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
CARRANZA, MARTIN (LCPL/Marine Corps) OAKLAND, CA.
CARRASCO, ARTHURO (PFC/Army) SANTA MARIA, CA.
CARRASCO, DANIEL (SP5/Army) CUCAMONGA, CA.
CARRASCO, RALPH (SP4/Army) PHOENIX, AZ.
CARRASQUILLO, SOLTERO REINALDO (PFC/Marine Corps) BRIDGEPORT, CT.
CARRASQUILLO-DENTON, ALBERTO (SP4/Army) SANTURCE, PR.
CARRATURO, FREDERICK JAMES (SP4/Army) NEW ROCHELLE, NY.
CARRELL, LARRY DALE (SGT/Army) LAWRENCEVILLE, IL.
CARRICARTE, LOUIS ANTHONY (2LT/Army) MIAMI, FL.
CARRICO, CHESTER CALVIN JR (PFC/Marine Corps) JOPLIN, MO.
CARRICO, CLYDE ROBERT (SGT/Army) OROFINO, ID.
CARRICO, DAVID AARON (SGT/Marine Corps) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
CARRIER, ALBERT JOSEPH III (SP4/Army) WARREN, MI.
CARRIER, DANIEL LEWIS (CPT/Air Force) SAN DIEGO, CA.
CARRIERE, OSCAR ROLAND (PFC/Marine Corps) SANTA MONICA, CA.
CARRIKER, GRADY ISIAIAH JR (CPT/Army) KITTRELL, NC.
CARRILLO, ARNOLDO LEONEL (CPL/Army) BENAVIDES, TX.
CARRILLO, GEORGE J JR (SP4/Army) SAN JOSE, CA.
CARRILLO, JIMMY (SP4/Army) BAKERSFIELD, CA.
CARRILLO, JOE JR (1LT/Army) TUCSON, AZ.
CARRILLO, JOSE CASTANEDA (PFC/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
CARRILLO, JUAN (SP4/Army) LAREDO, TX.
CARRILLO, MELVIN (PFC/Army) ROSWELL, NM.
CARRILLO, RICHARD (PFC/Marine Corps) LOS ANGELES, CA.
CARRINGTON, FRED EMERY (WO/Army) PLAINFIELD, IL.
CARRINGTON, THOMAS WILLIAM (SGT/Army) STORM LAKE, IA.
CARRION, JOSE ANTONIO (PFC/Army) LORAIN, OH.
CARRIZALES, DIONISIO G (SP4/Army) NORMANNA, TX.
CARROLA, EDWARD (SP4/Army) SACRAMENTO, CA.
CARROLL, BAXTER COLIDGE (PSG/Army) TRIPLETT, NC.
CARROLL, DAVID (SP4/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
CARROLL, DOUGLAS (LCPL/Marine Corps) ANNETA, KY.
CARROLL, DWIGHT WAYNE (PFC/Marine Corps) SPRINGFIELD, TN.
CARROLL, FERGUS JOSEPH (CPL/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
CARROLL, FRANK JEROME (1LT/Marine Corps) DENVER, CO.
CARROLL, GERALD FORD (PFC/Army) LA SALLE, CO.
CARROLL, JAMES JOSEPH (CPT/Marine Corps) MIAMI BEACH, FL.
CARROLL, JAMES NATHAN III (CPL/Army) CINCINNATI, OH.
CARROLL, JAMES RICHARD (WO/Army) MIDDLETOWN, PA.
CARROLL, JOE DAVID (PFC/Army) ATHENS, GA.
CARROLL, JOHN LEONARD (MAJ/Air Force) DECATUR, GA.
CARROLL, JOHN THOMAS (PFC/Army) LOMITA, CA.
CARROLL, JOSEPH FRANCIS (1SG/Marine Corps) CLINTON, MA.
CARROLL, JOSEPH KENNETH (PFC/Army) BRYANS ROAD, MD.
CARROLL, KENNETH AUTRY (BM2/Navy) OHLEY, WV.
CARROLL, KEVIN JAMES (PFC/Marine Corps) EAST MEADOW, NY.
CARROLL, LARRY DAVID (SP4/Army) HARTSFIELD, GA.
CARROLL, LARRY MARTIN (SGT/Army) BALDWIN, FL.
CARROLL, MANUEL LEROY (PFC/Marine Corps) FORT WAYNE, IN.
CARROLL, MAX EDWARD (SP4/Army) GASTONIA, NC.
CARROLL, MICHAEL (CPL/Marine Corps) DE WITT, NY.
CARROLL, MICHAEL DAVID (PFC/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
CARROLL, PATRICK HENRY (CPT/Air Force) ALLEN PARK, MI.
CARROLL, PATRICK JOHN (PFC/Army) MAIDEN ROCK, WI.
CARROLL, PETER RICHARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) WINTERS, CA.
CARROLL, RAYMOND FRANK (PFC/Army) PROVIDENCE, RI.
CARROLL, ROBERT HUGH (MAJ/Army) MISSOULA, MT.
CARROLL, ROGER EUGENE (SP4/Army) AVOCA, IA.
CARROLL, ROGER WILLIAM JR (MAJ/Air Force) KANSAS CITY, MO.
CARROLL, ROY ARNOLD (SP4/Army) THOMASTON, GA.
CARROLL, SAMUEL T JR (SGT/Army) DREXEL, NC.
CARROLL, THOMAS J (CPL/Army) GRAND RAPIDS, MI.
CARROLL, TIMOTHY MICHAEL (PFC/Army) SAN JOSE, CA.
CARROLL, WALTER JACKSON (PFC/Army) CEDAR KEY, FL.
CARROLL, WESLEY WOMBLE III (WO/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
CARROLL, WILLIAM EUGENE (PFC/Army) LOCKPORT, IL.
CARRUTH, DAVE SCOTT JR (SGT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
CARRUTHERS, EDWARD ANTHONY (LCPL/Marine Corps) SPARKS, NV.
CARSON, ALAN DALE (LCPL/Marine Corps) RICHARDSON, TX.
CARSON, BRADLEY JAMES (PFC/Army) ROSEDALE, NY.
CARSON, CARL LEE (SP4/Army) MIDDLEBURY CENTER, PA.
CARSON, CHAD LEONARD (SGT/Army) BOISE, ID.
CARSON, CHARLES N JR (PFC/Army) ENSLEY, AL.
CARSON, CLARENCE JASPER JR (CPL/Army) SAN BERNARDINO, CA.
CARSON, DAVID RICKEY (SP4/Army) LESAGE, WV.
CARSON, EDWIN EVERETT (PFC/Army) FAIRMONT, MN.
CARSON, JOHN HARVEY (1LT/Marine Corps) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
CARSON, LAWRENCE HOWARD (CPL/Marine Corps) SPRINGFIELD, MO.
CARSON, MERVYN MAURICE (CPL/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
CARSON, OMER PRICE (SGT/Army) CAMPTON, KY.
CARSON, PAUL DAVID (SGT/Army) LELAND, IA.
CARSON, PAUL ROLAND (SGT/Army) SALEM, MA.
CARSON, RICHARD JAMES (LCPL/Marine Corps) WEBSTER, MA.
CARSON, RICHARD RAY (SGT/Army) TUSCOLA, IL.
CARSON, RUSSELL BERTON (SGT/Army) GREENTOWN, OH.
CARSON, TYRONE BRUCE (SGT/Army) NORTH KANSAS CITY, MO.
CARSON, WILLIAM D (SSG/Army) BRIDGEPORT, CT.
CARSTARPHEN, HAROLD JR (CPL/Army) GADSDEN, AL.
CARSTENS, GARY AMOS (PFC/Marine Corps) DENVER, CO.
CARSTENS, THOMAS HENRY (1LT/Army) PORT CLINTON, OH.
CARSTENS, THOMAS JAMES (CPL/Marine Corps) HARTLAND, WI.
CARTAGENA-ACOSTA, MOISES (1SG/Army) AIBONITO, PR.
CARTER, ALAN GLEN (SGT/Army) TACOMA, WA.
CARTER, ANDERSON JR (PFC/Marine Corps) BALTIMORE, MD.
CARTER, ARDON WILLIAM (SGT/Army) PASADENA, TX.
CARTER, BRUCE LANDON (PFC/Marine Corps) MILTON-FREEWATER, OR.
CARTER, BRUCE WAYNE (PFC/Marine Corps) MIAMI SPRINGS, FL.
CARTER, CHARLES IRA (PFC/Army) SHELBYVILLE, KY.
CARTER, CLIFFORD RUSSELL (SSG/Army) DETROIT, MI.
CARTER, CLYDE ELMER JR (PFC/Marine Corps) WILBURTON, OK.
CARTER, CLYDE RAY JR (CPL/Marine Corps) RALEIGH, NC.
CARTER, CLYDE WALTER (CPT/Air Force) MIAMI, FL.
CARTER, D C (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW HAVEN, CT.
CARTER, DANIEL JR (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
CARTER, DAVID EDWARD (SFC/Army) HAMILTON, OH.
CARTER, DENNIS RAY (SSG/Marine Corps) LOMITA, CA.
CARTER, DONALD ODELL (PVT/Army) WASHINGTON, DC.
CARTER, DONALD SUMINGUIT (PFC/Army) DEDEDO, GM.
CARTER, DUANE ELWOOD (PFC/Army) APALACHIN, NY.
CARTER, EDWARD EUGENE (LCPL/Marine Corps) DAYTON, OH.
CARTER, ERNEST LEE (SSG/Army) TULSA, OK.
CARTER, ERNEST MACK (SGT/Marine Corps) DAYTON, OH.
CARTER, EUGENE (SGT/Army) WARRENTON, NC.
CARTER, FRANKIE NATHANIEL (PFC/Army) DETROIT, MI.
CARTER, FRED DOUGLAS JR (SP4/Army) DALLAS, TX.
CARTER, FRED JOSHUA (1LT/Air Force) COLUMBIA, SC.
CARTER, FREDERICK THOMAS (PFC/Army) SMITHFIELD, RI.
CARTER, GARY DON (CPL/Marine Corps) TYLER, TX.
CARTER, GARY MICHAEL (PFC/Marine Corps) CHURCH HILL, TN.
CARTER, GEORGE ALBERT (CPL/Marine Corps) BALTIMORE, MD.
CARTER, GEORGE WILLIAM (MAJ/Army) APOPKA, FL.
CARTER, GERALD LYNN (LT/Navy) WINSTON, OR.
CARTER, GILL LESTER (AN/Navy) ALEXANDRIA, LA.
CARTER, GLENN (PFC/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
CARTER, GREG ROY (SP4/Army) FRESNO, CA.
CARTER, GREGORY (SGT/Army) COLUMBUS, OH.
CARTER, GREGORY (PFC/Marine Corps) FORT LAUDERDALE, FL.
CARTER, HAMP JR (SGT/Army) BESSEMER, AL.
CARTER, HAROLD E (SFC/Army) COLUMBUS, GA.
CARTER, HARRY GIBSON (SSG/Army) MONTGOMERY, AL.
CARTER, HARVEY WILLIAM (SP4/Army) GLEN BURNIE, MD.
CARTER, HUBERT CLAYTON (PSG/Army) GREENVILLE, OH.
CARTER, JACK DAVID (PFC/Marine Corps) SCOTTSDALE, AZ.
CARTER, JACKIE CHARLES (SA/Navy) SAN JOSE, CA.
CARTER, JAMES BASIL (PFC/Army) ORLANDO, FL.
CARTER, JAMES DEVRIN (WO/Army) CLARKSTON, MI.
CARTER, JAMES DOUGLAS JR (2LT/Marine Corps) BAYTOWN, TX.
CARTER, JAMES LOUIS (COL/Air Force) PASADENA, CA.
CARTER, JAMES WILLIAM (SP4/Army) DENVER, CO.
CARTER, JERALD WAYNE (CWO/Army) DALEVILLE, AL.
CARTER, JERRY DONALD (SGT/Army) SHELBY, NC.
CARTER, JERRY RAY (LCPL/Marine Corps) IMPERIAL, MO.
CARTER, JIMMY (PFC/Army) WEST MONROE, LA.
CARTER, JIMMY EARL (PFC/Army) SMITHFIELD, NC.
CARTER, JOE EDDIE (SP4/Army) HERNANDO, MS.
CARTER, JOHN E JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) DES MOINES, IA.
CARTER, JOHN LEWIS (LCPL/Marine Corps) CHARLESTON, SC.
CARTER, JOHNNIE JR (SFC/Army) WATERTOWN, FL.
CARTER, JOSEPH JR (SGT/Air Force) MIAMI, FL.
CARTER, KENNETH ROBERT (SGT/Army) LYNN, MA.
CARTER, L C (SGT/Army) STATE COLLEGE, MS.
CARTER, LARRY REAUMAINE (PFC/Army) MONTICELLO, GA.
CARTER, LEONARD ALEXANDER (PFC/Army) RICHMOND, VA.
CARTER, LEONARD JAMES (PFC/Army) WINTHROP, IL.
CARTER, LESLIE DEAN JR (SGT/Army) CAMPBELL, CA.
CARTER, LESLIE LOUIS (HM1/Navy) JAMESTOWN, ND.
CARTER, LINWOOD CHARLES JR (1LT/Army) NORFOLK, VA.
CARTER, MARK JERALD (SP4/Army) THONOTOSASSA, FL.
CARTER, MERLE KEITH (FN/Navy) SAPULPA, OK.
CARTER, MICHAEL BOYD (LCPL/Marine Corps) TORRANCE, CA.
CARTER, MICHAEL STEPHEN (SP4/Army) BEECH GROVE, IN.
CARTER, MILFORD DONAVIN (PFC/Army) HAUGHTON, LA.
CARTER, NATHANIEL EARL III (SGT/Army) MOBILE, AL.
CARTER, OTIS (PFC/Army) INDEPENDENCE, KS.
CARTER, PAUL C JR (PFC/Marine Corps) BARNSTABLE, MA.
CARTER, PAUL DEAN (CPT/Army) LOUISVILLE, KY.
CARTER, PAUL LAMAR (PFC/Marine Corps) MAXVILLE, FL.
CARTER, RALPH DWAIN (PFC/Marine Corps) CLEVELAND, OH.
CARTER, RALPH WINFIELD (PFC/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
CARTER, REGINALD F JR (PFC/Marine Corps) WASHINGTON, DC.
CARTER, RICHARD ALBERT (CPL/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
CARTER, RICHARD KENNETH (SGT/Army) MILWAUKEE, WI.
CARTER, RICHARD THOMAS (SP4/Army) CHARLOTTESVILLE, VA.
CARTER, ROBERT HENRY JR (LTC/Army) MORGANTON, NC.
CARTER, ROBERT JEROME (PFC/Marine Corps) ROANOKE, VA.
CARTER, ROBERT LESTER (CPL/Army) COLUMBUS, OH.
CARTER, ROBERT NEL (SGT/Army) CAMDEN, NJ.
CARTER, RODNEY BALAAM (CDR/Navy) PORTERVILLE, CA.
CARTER, RONALD JAMES (PFC/Army) PARMA, OH.
CARTER, RONALD LEE (PFC/Army) MEDINA, TN.
CARTER, ROY LYNN (CPL/Army) CIRCLEVILLE, OH.
CARTER, SHELBY M (CPL/Marine Corps) DRY PRONG, LA.
CARTER, STANLEY ALAN (SGT/Army) MOSES LAKE, WA.
CARTER, STEVE DWAYNE (LCPL/Marine Corps) FORT WORTH, TX.
CARTER, TERREL ELBERT (QM1/Navy) WAUCHULA, FL.
CARTER, TERRY ALFRED (LCPL/Marine Corps) MARQUETTE, MI.
CARTER, THOMAS ANTHONY (CPT/Marine Corps) FORT LAUDERDALE, FL.
CARTER, THOMAS JAMES (SP4/Army) SACRAMENTO, CA.
CARTER, THOMAS LEE (CPT/Marine Corps) RESEDA, CA.
CARTER, THURL GUY III (SP4/Army) HAYWARD, CA.
CARTER, TIMOTHY GENE (LCPL/Marine Corps) ELY, NV.
CARTER, VERNON THOMAS JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) GAINESVILLE, FL.
CARTER, WALLACE SPERGON (SP4/Army) NORRISTOWN, PA.
CARTER, WALTER CORBIN (SP4/Army) REISTERSTOWN, MD.
CARTER, WENDELL LOUIL (PFC/Army) MADERA, CA.
CARTER, WILLIAM ALLEN (CPL/Army) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
CARTER, WILLIAM EDWIN (CPL/Army) VAN WERT, OH.
CARTER, WILLIAM THOMAS (LTJG/Navy) LONGS, SC.
CARTER, ZANE AUBRY (TSGT/Air Force) WEST PEMBROKE, ME.
CARTHAGE, OTIS JR (CPL/Army) NORTHPORT, AL.
CARTIER, VICTOR JOHN (PFC/Marine Corps) WEBSTER GROVES, MO.
CARTLAND, DONALD NORMAN (SSG/Army) OAK PARK, IL.
CARTLEDGE, ALBERT J III (CPL/Marine Corps) DALLAS, TX.
CARTNEY, PATRICK CYRIL (SP5/Army) TITUSVILLE, PA.
CARTONIA, CARMEN PAUL (PFC/Army) BUFFALO, NY.
CARTRETTE, HARRY KENNETH (LCPL/Marine Corps) CLARENDON, NC.
CARTWRIGHT, BILLIE JACK (CAPT/Navy) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
CARTWRIGHT, JAMES HOWARD (1LT/Army) DECATUR, TX.
CARTWRIGHT, JAMES WARREN (SGT/Army) EUGENE, OR.
CARTWRIGHT, JIMMY (CPT/Army) MOUNTAINBURG, AR.
CARTWRIGHT, JOHN STANBOROU (PFC/Army) PINE HILL, NJ.
CARTWRIGHT, MICHEAL GLENN (LCPL/Marine Corps) DAYTON, OH.
CARTWRIGHT, PATRICK G (AMH3/Navy) RENO, NV.
CARTWRIGHT, RALPH WINDALL (PFC/Army) VIRGINIA BEACH, VA.
CARTWRIGHT, RICHARD CORTEZ (SK1/Navy) JAMESTOWN, OH.
CARTWRIGHT, ROBERT MICHAEL (SP4/Army) RANDOLPH, MA.
CARTWRIGHT, RONALD JOSEPH (PFC/Army) EUGENE, OR.
CARTWRIGHT, THOMAS CLARK (1LT/Marine Corps) HONEOYE FALLS, NY.
CARUOLO, RICHARD ANTHONY (LCPL/Marine Corps) PROVIDENCE, RI.
CARUSO, DAVID RAYMOND (CPL/Marine Corps) CINCINNATI, OH.
CARUSO, THOMAS EDWARD (2LT/Marine Corps) ANAHEIM, CA.
CARUTHERS, THOMAS HOWARD (PVT/Marine Corps) AUSTIN, TX.
CARVAJAL, FRANCISCO TERONI (SSG/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
CARVAJAL, JOSEPH CARLOS (PFC/Army) NORWALK, CA.
CARVALHO, GILBERT (SGT/Army) FALL RIVER, MA.
CARVALLO, CESAR EDUARDO (LCPL/Marine Corps) REGO PARK, NY.
CARVEN, RUPERT SADLER III (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEWTON, MA.
CARVER, BILLY KAY (CPL/Army) COWETA, OK.
CARVER, BOBBY DON (BM1/Navy) RICHMOND, CA.
CARVER, HAROLD LEROY (PFC/Marine Corps) JOPLIN, MO.
CARVER, HARRY FRANKLIN (SSG/Army) NEW ALBANY, IN.
CARVER, JERRY DEWAYNE (SGT/Army) TUSCALOOSA, AL.
CARVER, JERRY LEON (LCPL/Marine Corps) BRIDGEPORT, AL.
CARVER, RANDALL ALLEN (SP4/Army) THREE OAKS, MI.
CARVER, RICHARD ALAN (PSG/Army) ESCONDIDO, CA.
CARVILLE, JOHN JOSEPH (SP4/Army) LOWELL, MA.
CARWITHEN, ALBERT MORGAN (SGT/Army) CHARLESTON, WV.
CARY, WILLIE B (PFC/Army) BRIGHTON, AL.
CASALE, JAMES ERNEST (CPT/Army) SHARON, MA.
CASALETTO, EDWIN JAMES (SSG/Army) MALDEN, MA.
CASARES, MANUEL (PFC/Marine Corps) TEHACHAPI, CA.
CASAREZ, RAUL (PFC/Marine Corps) MALINTA, OH.
CASAS, BONNIE PATALINGHUNG (SSG/Army) PHILIPPINES, XP.
CASE, CHARLES CECIL (SP4/Army) DES MOINES, IA.
CASE, DANIEL CHARLES (SN/Navy) WICHITA, KS.
CASE, DAVID DUANE (PFC/Marine Corps) HOLLEY, NY.
CASE, EDWIN HARRY (SP4/Army) BATESLAND, SD.
CASE, GLENN EDWARD (SP4/Army) LIVE OAK, CA.
CASE, JAMES GILBERT (MSG/Army) CUMBERLAND, MD.
CASE, JAMES RUSSELL (SP4/Army) LEXINGTON, KY.
CASE, ORSON HOWARD (CPL/Marine Corps) JOHNSTOWN, NY.
CASE, ROBERT DON (SP4/Army) WEAVERVILLE, CA.
CASE, THOMAS FRANKLIN (COL/Air Force) THOMSON, GA.
CASE, THOMAS JOSEPH (PFC/Marine Corps) PORT JERVIS, NY.
CASE, THURLE EUGENE JR (ATN3/Navy) VACAVILLE, CA.
CASEBOLT, HENRY CLAYTON (CPL/Marine Corps) ST JOSEPH, MO.
CASERIO, CHARLES DOMINIC (SGT/Army) ALBUQUERQUE, NM.
CASEY, DANIEL GENE (SGT/Army) CONCORD, CA.
CASEY, DANNY CURTIS (WO/Army) SHADY COVE, OR.
CASEY, DANNY VANN (PFC/Marine Corps) WILSON, NC.
CASEY, DAVID WARRINGTON (SSG/Army) CARLISLE, PA.
CASEY, DENNIS LEE (CPL/Marine Corps) LEWISTOWN, MT.
CASEY, DONALD FRANCIS (COL/Air Force) CHATTANOOGA, TN.
CASEY, EDDY RAY (PVT/Army) SALT LAKE CITY, UT.
CASEY, FRANCIS JOSEPH (2LT/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
CASEY, GEORGE WILLIAM (MG/Army) ALLSTON, MA.
CASEY, JAMES PATRICK (WO/Army) WATERTOWN, MA.
CASEY, JOHN MICHAEL (CPT/Army) SPARTA, TN.
CASEY, JOHNNY DALE (SP4/Army) MOULTRIE, GA.
CASEY, LEO CARL JR (SP4/Army) GULFPORT, MS.
CASEY, LIAM SOUEPH (PFC/Marine Corps) PARADISE, CA.
CASEY, MAURICE ALOYSIUS (SFC/Army) CLEVELAND, OH.
CASEY, MICHAEL DALE (CPT/Army) SALLISAW, OK.
CASEY, MICHAEL JAMES (2LT/Marine Corps) DALTON, MA.
CASEY, PAUL WILLIAM (PFC/Army) MERRICK, NY.
CASEY, RICHARD WILLIAM (SGT/Army) LOS ALTOS, CA.
CASEY, ROBERT MICHAEL (HM3/Navy) GUTTENBERG, NJ.
CASEY, THOMAS JEROME JR (WO/Army) WANTAGH, NY.
CASEY, THOMAS MICHAEL JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) MILTON, MA.
CASEY, TOM GAYLE (PFC/Army) PHOENIX, AZ.
CASH, DAVID MANFRED (SGT/Army) PASADENA, CA.
CASH, JAMES RONALD (PFC/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
CASH, JERRY MICHAEL (PVT/Marine Corps) MEMPHIS, TN.
CASH, JOHN HAROLD JR (CPL/Marine Corps) SANFORD, ME.
CASH, MORRIS ELTON (SGM/Army) HONOLULU, HI.
CASHDOLLAR, GLENN FRANCIS (SSG/Army) REYNOLDSVILLE, WV.
CASHLEY, JOHN EDWARD (SP4/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
CASHMAN, CORNELIUS JAMES (PFC/Marine Corps) NORTH ROYALTON, OH.
CASHMAN, HAROLD EDWARD JR (SP4/Army) HATBORO, PA.
CASIANO, JUAN (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
CASIAS, CHRISTOPHER (PFC/Army) WOODLAND, CA.
CASIAS, HENRY ELOY (SGT/Army) TRINIDAD, CO.
CASILLA-VAZQUEZ, MANUEL JR (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
CASILLO, CARMINE (PFC/Marine Corps) BUFFALO, NY.
CASINO, JOSEPH WALTER (SSG/Army) DAFTER, MI.
CASLER, JOSEPH DUANE (SP4/Army) COLORADO SPRINGS, CO.
CASNER, LEWIS EDGAR JR (1LT/Marine Corps) POTOMAC, MD.
CASON, DAVID ALLAN (SGT/Army) LANCASTER, CA.
CASON, GEORGE GILBERT JR (CPL/Marine Corps) ST JOSEPH, MO.
CASON, WILLIAM ARNOLD (PFC/Army) IDA GROVE, IA.
CASP, MICHAEL ALLEN (CPT/Army) BEAVER, PA.
CASPER, FREDERICK RAYMOND (1LT/Army) FOND DU LAC, WI.
CASPER, RICHARD ALLEN (PFC/Army) GRAND MEADOW, MN.
CASPER, RONALD JEROME DENT (PFC/Army) SANTA ANA, CA.
CASPERSEN, ROBERT P II (SP4/Army) MADISON, WI.
CASPOLE, RALPH WARREN (CPT/Marine Corps) BRAINTREE, MA.
CASS, ANTHONY MAC (CPL/Marine Corps) ARTESIA, NM.
CASS, FRANK LEE (CPL/Army) PLYMOUTH, NH.
CASS, WILLIAM DAVID (SGT/Marine Corps) SYRACUSE, NY.
CASSANO, DANIEL (1LT/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
CASSANO, RICHARD ANTHONY (CPL/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
CASSATA, ORRIN JOSEPH (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
CASSEL, KENNETH WAYNE (PFC/Marine Corps) SPARTANBURG, SC.
CASSEL, RONALD ROY (PFC/Army) HARRISBURG, PA.
CASSELL, KEVIN RAY (PFC/Marine Corps) DALLAS, TX.
CASSELL, ROBIN BERN (LTJG/Navy) FORT HUACHUCA, AZ.
CASSELL, RONALD BRETT (LCPL/Marine Corps) BALTIMORE, MD.
CASSELMAN, RODNEY WILLARD (PFC/Army) ARCADIA, CA.
CASSERLY, JOSEPH MICHAEL (PVT/Marine Corps) ST PAUL, MN.
CASSIDY, DAVID ALEXANDER (SP4/Army) WATERBURY, CT.
CASSIDY, DONALD THOMAS (SSG/Army) BELLEROSE, NY.
CASSIDY, JEFFREY TYRONE (SP4/Army) NEW CASTLE, DE.
CASSIDY, JOSEPH J JR (SGT/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
CASSIDY, MICHAEL OLIVER (SP4/Army) MIDDLETOWN, OH.
CASSIDY, MICHAEL PATRICK (SP4/Army) KALAMAZOO, MI.
CASSIDY, PATRICK CHRISTIAN (LCPL/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
CASSIDY, RAYMOND SENTER (SP4/Army) PATCHOGUE, NY.
CASSIDY, WILLIAM EDWARD (PFC/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
CASSIN, FRANK ANDREW JR (SGT/Army) NEWELL, PA.
CASSIN, RICHARD ALBERT (SGT/Army) TORRINGTON, CT.
CASSMEYER, VICTOR PAUL JR (CPL/Army) JEFFERSON CITY, MO.
CASSUBE, RICHARD HUGH (SGT/Army) HOMESTEAD, FL.
CAST, THOMAS EDWARD (PFC/Army) DETROIT, MI.
CASTAGNA, JOSEPH PHILIP (SGT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
CASTALDI, JAMES (CPL/Army) CAMDEN, NJ.
CASTALDO, CLEMENT SAM (FN/Navy) DOWNERS GROVE, IL.
CASTANEDA, BENJAMIN BELTRAN (SSG/Army) EL MONTE, CA.
CASTANEDA, BENJAMIN FRANK (1LT/Army) OAKLAND, CA.
CASTANEDA, EUGENE (SGT/Marine Corps) HONOKAA, HI.
CASTANEDA, HUGO CARLOS (PFC/Army) COMPTON, CA.
CASTANON, ALFREDO (PFC/Marine Corps) CORPUS CHRISTI, TX.
CASTEEL, JAMES DENNIS (SP4/Army) ENGLEWOOD, TN.
CASTELDA, ANDREW THOMAS (SP4/Army) ARLINGTON, VA.
CASTELLANO, SAMUEL RODGER (PFC/Marine Corps) MEDFORD, MA.
CASTELLANOS, JUAN CARLOS (CPL/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
CASTELLANOS, SANTOS JR (SSG/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
CASTELOT, ROBERT SHEEHAN (PFC/Marine Corps) HILLSBORO, NH.
CASTILLO, ANTONIO GONZALES (SP4/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
CASTILLO, APOLINAR JR (PFC/Army) EL PASO, TX.
CASTILLO, ARTHUR JOHN (CPL/Army) PICO RIVERA, CA.
CASTILLO, CHARLES MIKE (LCPL/Marine Corps) LAKEWOOD, CA.
CASTILLO, DANIEL SANDUAL (LCPL/Marine Corps) LANSING, MI.
CASTILLO, DAVID RIVAS (PFC/Army) SAN FERNANDO, CA.
CASTILLO, ERASMO CAMARGO (CPT/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
CASTILLO, GEORGE RALPH (CPL/Marine Corps) MIDWEST CITY, OK.
CASTILLO, GREGORIO PEDRO (PFC/Army) GLENDALE, CA.
CASTILLO, JOHN JAMES (PFC/Marine Corps) SAGINAW, MI.
CASTILLO, JOSE (SGT/Marine Corps) FRESNO, CA.
CASTILLO, JOSE JAIME (PFC/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
CASTILLO, LEONARD BALDOMIR (SP4/Army) HONOLULU, HI.
CASTILLO, LOUIS (SP4/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
CASTILLO, MANOLITO WISCO (SK2/Navy) PHILIPPINES, XP.
CASTILLO, MANUEL ANGEL (PFC/Army) SAN JOSE, CA.
CASTILLO, MANUEL GRIJALVA (LCPL/Marine Corps) PLACENTIA, CA.
CASTILLO, PHILLIP (SGT/Army) GARY, IN.
CASTILLO, RICHARD (LTC/Air Force) CORPUS CHRISTI, TX.
CASTILLO, THOMAS (SGT/Army) SANTA MARIA, CA.
CASTILLO-LIMA, BENJAMIN (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
CASTLE, HAL CUSHMAN JR (LTJG/Navy) NORFOLK, VA.
CASTLE, LARRY FLOYD (WO/Army) IRONTON, OH.
CASTLE, ROBERT EDWARD (1LT/Marine Corps) SANTA ANA, CA.
CASTLE, ROGER ALLEN (CPL/Marine Corps) LONGACRE, WV.
CASTLE, RUSSELL LEONARD (PSG/Army) WOODBRIDGE, VA.
CASTLE, VIRGIL LEE (CPL/Army) ATHENS, OH.
CASTLEBERRY, BILLIE MAC (SSG/Army) MANSVILLE, OK.
CASTLEBERRY, JAMES ANDREW (SP4/Army) JARRELL, TX.
CASTLEBERRY, JIMMIE LYNN (SP4/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
CASTLEBERRY, ROY LEE (ETR2/Navy) MARIETTA, GA.
CASTLEMAN, RICKEY DON (PFC/Army) HASTINGS, FL.
CASTO, CLARENCE LEROY (SSG/Army) JEFFERSON, OH.
CASTON, JAMES CALVIN (CPT/Army) WESLACO, TX.
CASTOR, JAMES WILLIAM (CPL/Marine Corps) NATOMA, KS.
CASTRO, ALFONSO ROQUE (CPT/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
CASTRO, ERNESTO F JR (PFC/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
CASTRO, JESSE ROMERO (PFC/Army) FREMONT, CA.
CASTRO, JOAQUIN (SFC/Army) MOUNT RAINIER, MD.
CASTRO, JOE (MSGT/Air Force) FRESNO, CA.
CASTRO, JORGE ARTURO (PFC/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
CASTRO, JOSE ANTONIO (SSG/Army) COSTA RICA, XC.
CASTRO, JUAN JOSE (SGT/Marine Corps) NORWALK, CA.
CASTRO, JUAN PASCUAL R (SSG/Army) MONGMONG, GM.
CASTRO, LOUIS (SFC/Army) UNION, CA.
CASTRO, REINALDO ANTONIO (SGT/Marine Corps) PACIFIC GROVE, CA.
CASTRO-CARRASQUILLO, MIGUEL (SGT/Army) RIO GRANDE, PR.
CASTRO-MORALES, RAMON (SGT/Army) SANTURCE, PR.
CASTRO-RAMOS, JUSTINO ENRIQUE (LCPL/Marine Corps) PONCE, PR.
CASWELL, EDWIN DOUGLAS (SP4/Army) LEXINGTON, KY.
CASWELL, EUGENE WILLIAM (WO/Army) COLDWATER, MI.
CASWELL, KENNETH LEE (SP4/Army) DEARBORN HEIGHTS, MI.
CASWELL, RAYMOND M (1LT/Army) DALLAS, TX.
CASWELL, ROBERT LYNN (SP4/Army) PONTIAC, MI.
CATALANO, GEORGE FRANCIS (PFC/Army) KENMORE, NY.
CATALANO, SAM JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) PUEBLO, CO.
CATANZARITI, RONNIE S (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
CATE, WILLIAM EARL (SGT/Marine Corps) HILLSBORO, NH.
CATELLI, CHARLES JOHN (SP4/Army) SANTA ROSA, CA.
CATES, GARY RAY (CPL/Army) BRADFORD, TN.
CATES, NORMAN GENE (PFC/Marine Corps) ROCHELLE, IL.
CATES, NORMAN LOUIS (SP4/Army) HAMPTON, VA.
CATES, ROBERT MATHEW JR (PFC/Army) LAS VEGAS, NV.
CATES, WILLIAM LLOYD (MSG/Army) STANFIELD, AZ.
CATHER, TERRENCE JAY (PFC/Army) PORT CHESTER, NY.
CATHERMAN, ROBERT RAY (PFC/Marine Corps) BALDWINSVILLE, NY.
CATHEY, J B (SA/Navy) GREENVILLE, SC.
CATINO, STEVEN LYNN (CPL/Army) LA HABRA, CA.
CATLIN, NORMAN RICHARD (PVT/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
CATLIN, THOMAS DAVID (SGT/Army) NILES, OH.
CATLING, ROBERT PHILIP (SP4/Army) WOODBURY, NJ.
CATLING, WILLIE B (SP4/Army) LIBERTY, MS.
CATO, HERBERT HUGO III (PFC/Army) MAYESVILLE, SC.
CATO, ROBERT O'NEAL (PFC/Army) APALACHICOLA, FL.
CATO, WILLIE FRED (SP5/Army) WHITE SPRINGS, FL.
CATOIR, JOSEPH GEORGE P JR (SP5/Army) BATON ROUGE, LA.
CATON, GERALD LEWIS (WO/Army) SPRINGFIELD, VA.
CATON, LEONARD ROGER (2LT/Army) LAUREL, MT.
CATRON, GARRY WAYNE (PFC/Marine Corps) CHESTER, CA.
CATT, JOSEPH FRANCIS JR (SP4/Army) HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA.
CATTERSON, RONALD GENE (SGT/Army) FORT COLLINS, CO.
CATTON, JOHN LESLIE (SP4/Army) TOULON, IL.
CAUBLE, ARTURO ALVARADO (PFC/Marine Corps) FORT DAVID, TX.
CAUCCI, STEVEN RICHARD (PFC/Army) FAIRLESS HILLS, PA.
CAUDILL, BILLY JOE (PFC/Marine Corps) RICHMOND, IN.
CAUDILL, DONNIE WAYNE (SGT/Army) DAYTON, OH.
CAUDILL, ELMON C II (1LT/Air Force) BEREA, OH.
CAUDILL, JAMES (LCPL/Marine Corps) MARION, OH.
CAUDILL, ORVILLE (SP4/Army) LONDON, KY.
CAUDILL, ORVILLE (CPL/Army) PERRYSBURG, OH.
CAUDILL, ROGER DALE (PFC/Army) WHITESBURG, KY.
CAUDILLO, JOSEPH (CPT/Army) KERMAN, CA.
CAUDILLO, PEDRO JAIME (CWO/Marine Corps) LAREDO, TX.
CAUGHEY, JAMES EDWARD (SP4/Army) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
CAUGHMAN, MCKINLEY JR (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
CAULDER, DURWOOD (LCPL/Marine Corps) FLORENCE, SC.
CAULEY, AUBREY (SSG/Army) RIVER FALLS, AL.
CAULEY, EUGENE JR (PFC/Marine Corps) PAHOKEE, FL.
CAULEY, ROGER DALE (SGT/Army) OWENSBORO, KY.
CAULTON, WILLIE RICHARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
CAUSEY, BEN ELMORE JR (CPL/Army) CHOCTAW, AL.
CAUSEY, DAVID LOUIS (PFC/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
CAUSEY, JOHN BERNARD (CPT/Air Force) GRANITE CITY, IL.
CAUSEY, WILLIAM HARVEY (SGT/Army) GRESHAM, SC.
CAUTHEN, CALDWELL M JR (PFC/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
CAUTHEN, FRANK REGINALD (CPL/Marine Corps) LINCOLNTON, NC.
CAUTHEN, HENRY CLAY SR (CWO/Army) CLARKSDALE, MS.
CAUTHERN, ROGER ROBERT (CPL/Marine Corps) STAMFORD, CT.
CAUTHRON, R G (CPL/Army) HEAVENER, OK.
CAVALARATOS, GEORGE ANASTA (SGT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
CAVALLI, ANTHONY FRANK (1LT/Air Force) NEW YORK, NY.
CAVALLIN, LESTER MELVIN (TSGT/Air Force) TACOMA, WA.
CAVANAGH, ARTHUR (SP4/Army) QUEENS VILLAGE, NY.
CAVANAGH, MICHAEL HOWARD (HM2/Navy) COOS BAY, OR.
CAVANAUGH, EDWARD JOSEPH (COL/Army) WORCESTER, MA.
CAVANAUGH, JAMES VINCENT (SP4/Army) PAWTUCKET, RI.
CAVANAUGH, JOHN CHARLES (SP4/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
CAVANAUGH, RICHARD FRED (SP4/Army) PORTLAND, OR.
CAVANAUGH, THOMAS JAMES (CPL/Marine Corps) WATERBURY, CT.
CAVANAUGH, WILLIAM THOMAS (SP4/Army) CENTRAL FALLS, RI.
CAVAROCCHI, JOSEPH (PFC/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
CAVARZAN, DUANE EARL (PFC/Army) WEED, CA.
CAVAZOS, DANIEL GUTIERREZ (AN/Navy) GREGORY, TX.
CAVAZOS, MARTIN (CPL/Marine Corps) SEBASTIAN, TX.
CAVAZOS, REYNALDO ROY (PFC/Army) QUINCY, WA.
CAVAZOS, RONALD THOMAS (PFC/Marine Corps) DETROIT, MI.
CAVENDER, JIM RAY (CWO/Army) SANTA PAULA, CA.
CAVER, JOHN WAYNE (SGT/Army) LONGVIEW, TX.
CAVICCHI, JAMES HENRY JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) WEYMOUTH, MA.
CAVIN, DOUGLAS JAMES (1LT/Army) CORPUS CHRISTI, TX.
CAVIN, STEVEN IKE (CWO/Army) NORFOLK, VA.
CAVINEE, RONALD C (PFC/Army) CROOKSVILLE, OH.
CAVINS, SAMUEL McARTHUR (CPL/Marine Corps) CENTRAL STATION, WV.
CAVIS, DAVID JUDE (2LT/Army) HUBBELL, MI.
CAWLEY, JAMES PATRICK (CPT/Marine Corps) SCRANTON, PA.
CAWLEY, PATRICK FRANCIS (WO/Army) PRIOR LAKE, MN.
CAWLEY, RICHARD ERNEST (HN/Navy) ST JOSEPH, MO.
CAWLEY, ROBERT WILLIAM (SN/Navy) BUTTE, MT.
CAWLEY, WILLIAM BRACE JR (SP4/Army) HOBART, IN.
CAWTHORNE, WILLIAM BAYLES (2LT/Army) MARIETTA, GA.
CAYCE, JOHN DAVID (SN/Navy) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
CAYEY, EDWARD CECIL JR (PFC/Army) SOUTH COLTON, NY.
CAYFORD, PHILLIP J JR (SP4/Army) BREWER, ME.
CAYLOR, RANDY LEE (SP4/Army) BUFFALO, NY.
CAYSON, ALVIN LLOYD (SP4/Army) LEXINGTON, KY.
CAYWOOD, GARY STEVEN (HM3/Navy) SPOKANE, WA.
CAZANAS-DIAZ, EDWARDO ENRIQUE (SP4/Army) PROVIDENCE, RI.
CAZARES, JAMES STEVEN (HN/Navy) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
CAZIN, RICHARD PAUL (PFC/Army) EVANSTON, WY.
CEARNEL, HARRY LEE (SGT/Army) CREEDMOOR, NC.
CECH, LEROY CHARLES (CPL/Army) HAVRE, MT.
CECIL, ALAN BRUCE (SP5/Army) HOLDENVILLE, OK.
CECIL, JACK WILSON (SP4/Army) NATIONAL CITY, CA.
CECIL, ROBERT RANDALL (AT1/Navy) OSSINEKE, MI.
CECIL, ROGER DALE (LCPL/Marine Corps) ALMA, AR.
CEDERLUND, RONALD MICHAEL (WO/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
CEDERSTROM, DAVID ORIN (PFC/Army) SALT LAKE CITY, UT.
CEGIELSKI, RICHARD JOSEPH (LCPL/Marine Corps) CLEVELAND, OH.
CELANO, FRANK ANTHONY (SGT/Army) LOS BANOS, CA.
CELESTE, RAYMOND (MAJ/Army) WOODSIDE, NY.
CELLETTI, JERRY (CPL/Army) STERLING, IL.
CELMER, LAWRENCE JOSEPH (CPT/Marine Corps) AMSTERDAM, NY.
CEMELLI, SALVATORE PETER (PFC/Army) WEEHAWKEN, NJ.
CENTENO, CHARLES MANUEL (SP4/Army) GILROY, CA.
CENTENO, EDWARD LOUIS (CPL/Marine Corps) LOS ANGELES, CA.
CENTENO, HERMINIO GENOVA (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
CENTER, ROBERT LEE (SN/Navy) INGLEWOOD, CA.
CENTERS, WILLIAM P JR (SP5/Army) LEXINGTON, KY.
CEPEDA, JUAN DUENAS (SGT/Army) DEDEDO, GM.
CERENE, AMBROSE JOSEPH (SP5/Army) OLYPHANT, PA.
CERES, THOMAS ALLEN (1LT/Army) LAKE PARK, FL.
CERIO, JOSEPH ANTHONY (CPL/Army) CORTLAND, NY.
CERIONE, JAMES STANLEY III (SP4/Army) DALLAS CITY, IL.
CERNA, NARCISO REZA JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
CERRA, RICHARD RALPH (PVT/Marine Corps) BRUCE, WI.
CERRANO, LOUIS FRANCIS JR (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
CERRATO, NICHOLAS FRANK (SP4/Army) PATERSON, NJ.
CERRONE, JOSEPH CARMEN JR (SGT/Marine Corps) STONEHAM, MA.
CERVANTES, GEORGE ANDREW (LCPL/Marine Corps) REDLANDS, CA.
CERVANTES, GERALD (SGT/Army) SAN JOSE, CA.
CERVANTEZ, EDWARD EDDY (CPL/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
CERVANTEZ, JUAN JOSE (PFC/Army) CARRIZO SPRINGS, TX.
CERVANTEZ, LUIS GODINEZ (SP4/Army) SNOWVILLE, UT.
CERVELLINO, CARMINE ANTHON (SP4/Army) PATCHOGUE, NY.
CERVERA, MICHAEL BERNARD (SP4/Army) BLOOMFIELD, NJ.
CESAR, RICHARD ALLEN (CPL/Marine Corps) CORYDON, IA.
CESTARE, JOSEPH ANGELO (1LT/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
CESTARIC, JOSEPH ANTHONY (MSGT/Air Force) MIDLAND, PA.
CEVALLOS, ROBERT G (SP4/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
CHABERT, GARY AUGUST (PFC/Marine Corps) METAIRIE, LA.
CHABOT, DON WILLIAM (MAJ/Army) OAKLAND, CA.
CHABOT, RICHARD EARL (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEW BRITAIN, CT.
CHACALOS, GEORGE MANUAL (PFC/Marine Corps) WHEELING, WV.
CHACE, GEORGE HENRY (SP4/Army) PEPPERELL, MA.
CHACON, DAVID ANDREW (LCPL/Marine Corps) GILCREST, CO.
CHACON, RIGOBERTO COTO (SGT/Army) EL MONTE, CA.
CHACON, ROBERT REINHARD (PFC/Army) SAN BERNARDINO, CA.
CHADEE, NYROON (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
CHADWICK, BILLY RAYMOND (SP4/Army) MANHATTAN, KS.
CHADWICK, FRANK W JR (PFC/Army) ASHFIELD, MA.
CHADWICK, JAMES EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) UPPER SANDUSKY, OH.
CHADWICK, KENNETH RAY (MSG/Army) FORT WORTH, TX.
CHADWICK, LEON GORDON III (CPT/Marine Corps) RALEIGH, NC.
CHAFFEE, VAN (PFC/Marine Corps) GARFIELD HEIGHTS, OH.
CHAFFIN, ALLAN RAY (LCPL/Marine Corps) ANNISTON, AL.
CHAFFIN, CLARENCE RAY (SP4/Army) GRAPELAND, TX.
CHAFFIN, DONALD ALAN (LCPL/Marine Corps) FORT WAYNE, IN.
CHAFFIN, THOMAS WILLIAM (CPL/Marine Corps) CLARK LAKE, MI.
CHAFFIN, WILLIAM T III (1LT/Army) OAKLAND, TN.
CHAFFINS, ERNEST JR (SSG/Army) HITCHINS, KY.
CHAHOC, DAVID KEITH (1LT/Army) LAKEWOOD, OH.
CHAIRA, FRANCISCO PERAZA (SP4/Army) TEMPE, AZ.
CHALAKEE, RUDY YORK (PVT/Marine Corps) OKMULGEE, OK.
CHALLBERG, CURTIS PAUL (1LT/Army) LOVE PARK, IL.
CHALLENER, ROBERT JOSEPH (CPL/Marine Corps) WEST MIFFLIN, PA.
CHALMERS, DEMPSEY JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) NESBIT, MS.
CHALOU, RONALD DAVID (SP4/Army) MOUNT CLEMENS, MI.
CHAMAJ, ANDREW PETER (HM3/Navy) SCENERY HILL, PA.
CHAMBERLAIN, ALLEN B (SGT/Army) PALM BEACH, FL.
CHAMBERLAIN, CARL EUGENE (LCPL/Marine Corps) NASHVILLE, TN.
CHAMBERLAIN, DALE STEWART (SP4/Army) PASADENA, CA.
CHAMBERLAIN, HENRY (SSG/Army) HARLINGEN, TX.
CHAMBERLAIN, LESLIE ALLEN (LCPL/Marine Corps) WINDGAP, PA.
CHAMBERLAIN, MICHAEL JOHN (CPL/Army) WAVERLY, NY.
CHAMBERLAIN, RICHARD MORRI (SGT/Marine Corps) WILMINGTON, DE.
CHAMBERLAIN, ROBERT F (WO/Army) LAS CRUCES, NM.
CHAMBERLAIN, ROY WARNER JR (PFC/Army) WAYLAND, MI.
CHAMBERLIN, DENNIS DEAN (SP4/Army) ELKHORN, WI.
CHAMBERLIN, GEORGE E JR (LTC/Marine Corps) CORAL GABLES, FL.
CHAMBERLIN, HOWARD ARTHUR (LCPL/Marine Corps) BROOKFIELD, NH.
CHAMBERS, BILLY CLAYTON (SP4/Army) MAYSVILLE, OK.
CHAMBERS, CHRISTOPHER LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) MOLALLA, OR.
CHAMBERS, CORNELIUS J B (SP4/Army) KISSIMMEE, FL.
CHAMBERS, DAVID WAYNE (PFC/Army) DALLAS, TX.
CHAMBERS, DONALD EDWARD (CPL/Army) KIMBOLTON, OH.
CHAMBERS, ERNEST L JR (CPL/Marine Corps) WASHINGTON, DC.
CHAMBERS, HARVEY ROBERT JA (PFC/Army) LEITCHFIELD, KY.
CHAMBERS, HILLMAN GLEN (PFC/Army) PEMBERTON, NJ.
CHAMBERS, JACKIE DEAN (PFC/Army) TULSA, OK.
CHAMBERS, JAMES DOUGLAS (SP4/Army) MARKHAM, IL.
CHAMBERS, JAMES LARRY (PFC/Marine Corps) CINCINNATI, OH.
CHAMBERS, JAMES THOMAS (SP4/Army) GEORGETOWN, TX.
CHAMBERS, JAMES WAYNE (SGT/Army) UNION CITY, TN.
CHAMBERS, JERRY LEE (LTC/Air Force) MUSKOGEE, OK.
CHAMBERS, JOHN LUTHER (SP4/Army) HONDO, TX.
CHAMBERS, JOHNNY A (PFC/Army) ABERDEEN, WA.
CHAMBERS, JOSEPH LEE (1LT/Army) JONESBORO, AR.
CHAMBERS, LESTER EUGENE (PFC/Marine Corps) DALLAS, TX.
CHAMBERS, LORANZEY PAUL (PFC/Marine Corps) TULSA, OK.
CHAMBERS, OSCAR EDWARD (2LT/Army) MOUNDVILLE, AL.
CHAMBERS, PAUL RICHARD (CPL/Marine Corps) SCOTTSBORO, AL.
CHAMBERS, RAYMOND EARL (SGT/Army) MISHAWAKA, IN.
CHAMBERS, RICHARD ALAN (PFC/Army) GRAND RAPIDS, MI.
CHAMBERS, RICHARD THOMAS (PFC/Army) ISLIP, NY.
CHAMBERS, ROBERT JOHN (SP4/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
CHAMBERS, ROBERT O (SP4/Army) CAMP HILL, AL.
CHAMBERS, ROBERT STANLEY (PFC/Army) POTLATCH, ID.
CHAMBERS, SAMUEL P III (CPT/Air Force) CRYSTAL LAKE, IL.
CHAMBERS, STEVEN DOYLE (HN/Navy) FRESNO, CA.
CHAMBERS, THOMAS BEEB (SP4/Army) MEMPHIS, TN.
CHAMBERS, TOMMIE ALLEN (SP4/Army) FORT WORTH, TX.
CHAMBERS, UDELL (PFC/Army) KIRKWOOD, MO.
CHAMBERS-QUIROZ, GEORGE (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
CHAMBLEE, DANIEL LEE (SP4/Army) FOREST PARK, GA.
CHAMBLEE, DICKEY (SP4/Army) MEMPHIS, TN.
CHAMBLEE, JIMMIE LADON (SSG/Army) CENTRE, AL.
CHAMBLEE, WILLIAM DONALD (CPL/Army) LEISURE CITY, FL.
CHAMBLEY, THEODORE ROOSEVELT (SSG/Army) BUFFALO, NY.
CHAMBLIN, DONALD RAY JR (SGT/Marine Corps) CHARLOTTE, NC.
CHAMBLISS, JIMMY LEE (SP4/Army) SPRINGFIELD, OH.
CHAMBLISS, LUTHER (SP4/Army) ATLANTA, GA.
CHAMBLISS, ROGER RIDGELY (SP4/Army) BIRMINGHAM, MI.
CHAMPAGNE, THOMAS EUGENE (SP4/Army) SPRINGFIELD, MA.
CHAMPION, CHARLES DON (CPL/Army) IRVING, TX.
CHAMPION, GERALD ALAN (PFC/Marine Corps) ST LOUIS, MO.
CHAMPION, JAMES ALBERT (SSG/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
CHAMPION, JOSEPH (SP4/Army) DECATUR, GA.
CHAMPION, WAYNE WILLIAM (PFC/Army) ST PAUL, MN.
CHAMPLIN, JOHN ROBERT (SSG/Army) HEBRON, KY.
CHAN, PETER (SA/Navy) SAN FRANCISCO, CA.
CHANDLER, ANTHONY GORDON (BM2/Navy) WARNER ROBINS, GA.
CHANDLER, CHARLES (SP4/Army) ALBANY, NY.
CHANDLER, CHARLES PERRY (SGT/Army) DAYTON, OH.
CHANDLER, CHARLES WILLIAM (CPT/Army) JEFFERSON CITY, MO.
CHANDLER, CONNIE LEROY (SGT/Army) DES MOINES, IA.
CHANDLER, JEROME DEE (SGT/Army) NORFOLK, NE.
CHANDLER, JOE WAYNE (SP4/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
CHANDLER, LARRY DELYNN (SGT/Army) HUNTSVILLE, AL.
CHANDLER, LARRY TOM (SGT/Army) MILTON-FREEWATER, OR.
CHANDLER, LEONARD ONEAL (SSG/Army) CLANTON, AL.
CHANDLER, QUINNEN T JR (CPL/Marine Corps) GUTHRIE, OK.
CHANDLER, ROBERT HUGHESTON (SGT/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
CHANDLER, ROBERT LARRY (PFC/Army) BETHEL SPRINGS, TN.
CHANDLER, RONALD EUGENE (PFC/Marine Corps) CINCINNATI, OH.
CHANDLER, THOMAS J JR (SP4/Army) MEMPHIS, TN.
CHANDLER, THOMAS LEROY (SGT/Army) MYRTLE BEACH, SC.
CHANDLER, WILLIAM GARY (CPT/Army) SPRINGFIELD, PA.
CHANEY, ARTHUR FLETCHER (WO/Army) VIENNA, VA.
CHANEY, DAVID GLENN (PFC/Army) BLOSS, KY.
CHANEY, DAVID LEE (CPL/Army) HOPEWELL, VA.
CHANEY, DAVID MICHAEL (A1C/Air Force) SANTA ROSA, CA.
CHANEY, DONALD LEE (SFC/Army) RIVERBANK, CA.
CHANEY, DOUGLAS DALE (1LT/Army) REDONDO BEACH, CA.
CHANEY, ELWOOD DAVID JR (SP4/Army) WASHINGTON, DC.
CHANEY, LARRY WILLIAM (PFC/Army) YORK, AL.
CHANEY, MICHAEL WAYNE (SP4/Army) TERRE HAUTE, IN.
CHANEY, NORMAN J (PFC/Marine Corps) LYNWOOD, CA.
CHANEY, ROY LEE (PFC/Army) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
CHANEY, STEPHEN JOHN (CPT/Army) MARION, OH.
CHANEY, THOMAS CLIFFORD (CPL/Marine Corps) GREENFIELD, CA.
CHANNEL, BILLY GENE (SGT/Army) KANSAS CITY, MO.
CHANNON, BUDDY EUGENE (SGT/Army) GRANDVIEW, TX.
CHAP, DE LAINE ARNOLD A J (SP4/Army) ARROYO GRANDE, CA.
CHAPA, ARMANDO JR (AX3/Navy) SAN JOSE, CA.
CHAPA, LORENZO JR (SGT/Army) SAN ANGELO, TX.
CHAPARRO-VILLANUEVA, GERMAN (SP4/Army) RINCON, PR.
CHAPEL, HOSY (CPL/Marine Corps) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
CHAPIN, CHARLES CLARK (SP4/Army) WHITTIER, CA.
CHAPIN, JOEL HENRY (PFC/Army) SPRINGFIELD, MA.
CHAPLIN, LAWRENCE (PVT/Marine Corps) FROGMORE, SC.
CHAPMAN, ANDEE JR (SFC/Army) BESSEMER, AL.
CHAPMAN, BILLY (SP4/Army) JEFFERSONVILLE, GA.
CHAPMAN, BILLY GENE (SP4/Army) MOUNT HOPE, WV.
CHAPMAN, CECIL LEROY (ADR2/Navy) FAYETTEVILLE, NC.
CHAPMAN, CHARLES DANE (PFC/Army) ONAWAY, MI.
CHAPMAN, CLINTON (CPL/Marine Corps) NEWTON, MS.
CHAPMAN, DAVID LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) TULSA, OK.
CHAPMAN, DAVID THOMAS (SP4/Army) DUMAS, MS.
CHAPMAN, GARRY RAYMOND (SGT/Army) MUSKOGEE, OK.
CHAPMAN, GARY MICHAEL (PFC/Marine Corps) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
CHAPMAN, GARY WAYNE (CPL/Army) GARY, IN.
CHAPMAN, GEORGE ANTHONY (SP4/Army) MILWAUKEE, WI.
CHAPMAN, HENRY LEE (SSG/Army) HUNTINGTON, WV.
CHAPMAN, JERRY JUNIOR (SGT/Marine Corps) ALBION, IL.
CHAPMAN, JOHN RICHARD (SSG/Army) WILLIAMSBURG, VA.
CHAPMAN, JOHN ROY (LT/Navy) WASHINGTON, IN.
CHAPMAN, JOHN THOMAS (CPT/Marine Corps) RIVER FALLS, WI.
CHAPMAN, JOHNNY HOWARD (CPL/Army) BOISE, ID.
CHAPMAN, KURTIS NOLAN (LCPL/Marine Corps) OVERLAND PARK, KS.
CHAPMAN, LARRY LEE (SP4/Army) HENRYVILLE, IN.
CHAPMAN, MAURICE P JR (PFC/Marine Corps) HARWOOD, MD.
CHAPMAN, PETER HAUDEN II (CPT/Air Force) CENTERBURG, OH.
CHAPMAN, ROBERT L (PVT/Army) COLERAIN, NC.
CHAPMAN, RODNEY MAX (LCDR/Navy) ALPENA, MI.
CHAPMAN, RONALD (FN/Navy) COLUMBIA, MS.
CHAPMAN, RONALD JAMES (SGT/Marine Corps) HAZLETON, PA.
CHAPMAN, SHERMAN JR (SFC/Army) TRENTON, NJ.
CHAPMAN, SIDNEY DAVID (PFC/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
CHAPMAN, THOMAS TODD (PFC/Army) HICKSVILLE, OH.
CHAPMAN, WARREN NELSON (SGT/Marine Corps) FRANKLINVILLE, NY.
CHAPMAN, WILLIAM JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
CHAPMAN, WILLIE JAMES (SGT/Army) JACKSON, AL.
CHAPP, ROBERT ANTHONY (SGT/Marine Corps) SANTA ANA, CA.
CHAPPEL, LUTHER MALCOLM (1SG/Army) BEDFORD, KY.
CHAPPELL, DANIEL L (SSG/Army) PITTSBURG, TX.
CHAPPELL, EDWARD LEWIS (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
CHAPPELL, JOHN MONROE (TSGT/Air Force) ST LOUIS, MO.
CHAPPELL, KENNETH LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) RICHMOND, VA.
CHAPPELL, KENNEY DEAN (SGT/Army) SHREVEPORT, LA.
CHAPPEY, JOHN MICHAEL (CPL/Army) HAMMOND, IN.
CHARBONEAU, LEROY HARLAND (CPL/Army) CHEBOYGAN, MI.
CHARD, SALUM EDWARD JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) MILLVILLE, NJ.
CHARETTE, MARK OWEN (SGT/Army) PUYALLUP, WA.
CHARITY, EDWARD JR (SGT/Army) WASHINGTON, DC.
CHARLAND, ROGER OVIDE (PFC/Army) BOSTON, MA.
CHARLES, BILLY (SFC/Army) CUMMING, GA.
CHARLES, DAN EUGENE (PFC/Army) HAMMOND, IN.
CHARLES, EARL EUGENE (SGT/Marine Corps) ELYRIA, OH.
CHARLES, EDWARD WILLIAM (LCPL/Marine Corps) GILLETT, AR.
CHARLES, FRANCIS (PFC/Army) SCRANTON, PA.
CHARLES, MICHAEL LANE (PFC/Marine Corps) BRISTOL, VA.
CHARLES, NICHOLES WILLIAM (SP4/Army) MUSKEGON, MI.
CHARLES, RONALD (LCPL/Marine Corps) STRUTHERS, OH.
CHARLES, RONNIE JOE (SSG/Army) SOUTH GATE, CA.
CHARLES, TERRY LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) TAMPA, FL.
CHARLESWORTH, CHAD ALLEN (SGT/Army) OJAI, CA.
CHARLESWORTH, JAMES W JR (PFC/Army) GIRARD, OH.
CHARLEY, MICHAEL JOHN (SGT/Marine Corps) NEW KENSINGTON, PA.
CHARLIE, PETER (LCPL/Marine Corps) FARMINGTON, NM.
CHARLTON, JERRY DEAN (SP4/Army) MARVELL, AR.
CHARLTON, JOHN WILLIAM (PFC/Army) ST AUGUSTINE, FL.
CHARNETZKI, PAUL FREDERICK (SFC/Army) VALLEY CITY, ND.
CHARNOPLOSKY, JOHN ANDREW (SGT/Army) FAIRMONT, WV.
CHARTERS, GEORGE W JR (SP5/Army) FORT WASHINGTON, PA.
CHARTIER, RAYMOND ALLEN (PFC/Army) MECHANICSVILLE, VA.
CHARVET, PAUL CLAUDE (LCDR/Navy) GRANDVIEW, WA.
CHASE, CHARLES JOSEPH (SSG/Army) SAN MATEO, CA.
CHASE, CLARENCE LAWRENCE (SP4/Army) CAMDEN, ME.
CHASE, CURTIS EDWARD (1LT/Army) HINGHAM, MA.
CHASE, FREDDIE NICKLYS (WO/Army) NEWBURYPORT, MA.
CHASE, GARY LEE (SP4/Army) DETROIT, MI.
CHASE, JAMES FRANCIS (CPL/Marine Corps) HOWLAND, ME.
CHASE, JOHN JOSEPH (LCPL/Marine Corps) LAUREL, MD.
CHASE, JOHN LENWOOD (PFC/Marine Corps) LEXINGTON PARK, MD.
CHASE, LEO CURTIS JR (PFC/Army) ST AUGUSTINE, FL.
CHASE, MARK RICHARDSON (SP4/Army) SANTA MONICA, CA.
CHASE, MICHAEL LYN (CPL/Army) CLEVES, OH.
CHASE, OLIVER C JR (CPT/Air Force) PEEKSKILL, NY.
CHASE, RAYMOND HOWARD JR (WO/Army) MEADVILLE, PA.
CHASE, ROBERT KENDRICK (SP4/Army) DUXBURY, MA.
CHASE, RUSSELL DAVID (PFC/Army) WARREN, MI.
CHASE, TERRY ALLEN (PFC/Marine Corps) STANLEY, IA.
CHASE, VERNON GLENN (PFC/Army) SIOUX CITY, IA.
CHASE, VICTOR EDWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) PENSACOLA, FL.
CHASE, WALTER WILLIAM (CPL/Army) PALMER, MA.
CHASIN, STEPHEN C (WO/Army) DECATUR, GA.
CHASON, THEODORE JOSEPH (CPL/Army) WILMINGTON, DE.
CHASSER, RAYMOND MICHAEL (PFC/Marine Corps) EUCLID, OH.
CHASSION, PHILIP RONALD (MSG/Army) FITCHBURG, MA.
CHASTAIN, DONNIE RAY (SGT/Army) GREER, SC.
CHASTAIN, GERALD EDWARD (SP4/Army) WALHALLA, SC.
CHASTAIN, WOODROW BEAL (SP4/Army) PICKENS, SC.
CHASTANG, JOHNELL LAVERNE (PFC/Army) CALVERT, AL.
CHASTANT, RODNEY RENE (CPT/Marine Corps) MOBILE, AL.
CHASTEEN, ROGER WILSON (PFC/Marine Corps) CRESTWOOD, MO.
CHASTINE, KENNETH FOSTER (SSG/Marine Corps) KEENSBURG, IL.
CHATBURN, JOSEPH THOMAS (PFC/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
CHATBURN, THOMAS W III (PFC/Army) MERRILL, OR.
CHATELAIN, RAY AUGUSTINE (SN/Navy) TENAHA, TX.
CHATFIELD, DANIEL H (SP4/Army) DUBUQUE, IA.
CHATFIELD, WENDELL OLIVER (PFC/Marine Corps) RED BLUFF, CA.
CHATMAN, NATHANIEL (PFC/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA.
CHATMAN, TYRONE (CPL/Army) PENSACOLA, FL.
CHATMON, CHARLES LOUIS (PFC/Army) AILEY, GA.
CHATMON, NATHAN EUGENE (SP4/Army) DETROIT, MI.
CHATOS, WALTER ALEX JR (SP5/Army) OCONOMOWOC, WI.
CHATTEN, MARYLAND (PVT/Army) RICHMOND, VA.
CHATTERTON, DAVID ROGER (AX2/Navy) TWIN FALLS, ID.
CHATTIN, AL JUNIOUS (PFC/Army) HEMPHILL, WV.
CHAUDOIN, ROBERT CONN (1LT/Army) SAN MARINO, CA.
CHAVARIE, NORMAN JOSEPH (CPL/Marine Corps) AUGUSTA, ME.
CHAVARRIA, JOHN MAREZ (CPL/Army) LAMAR, CO.
CHAVES, ALLEN FRED (PFC/Marine Corps) WINSLOW, AZ.
CHAVES, JOHN CLIFFORD (PFC/Army) BELMONT, MA.
CHAVEZ, ANTONIO GONZALEZ (PVT/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
CHAVEZ, CARLOS JR (SP4/Army) OXNARD, CA.
CHAVEZ, DANIEL JOSEPH (PFC/Army) ALBUQUERQUE, NM.
CHAVEZ, DAVID CRUZ (SSG/Army) LAS CRUCES, NM.
CHAVEZ, EDUARDO (PFC/Army) SANTA PAULA, CA.
CHAVEZ, FILIBERTO (PFC/Army) BURGOON, OH.
CHAVEZ, FREDDIE PAUL (LCPL/Marine Corps) ALBUQUERQUE, NM.
CHAVEZ, GARY ANTHONY (CPT/Air Force) NEW YORK, NY.
CHAVEZ, GILBERT MICHAEL (PFC/Army) ROMEO, CO.
CHAVEZ, GLEN ALEX (PFC/Army) GLENCOE, NM.
CHAVEZ, GREGORY ANTON (SGT/Army) COLORADO SPRINGS, CO.
CHAVEZ, JESUS ERNEST JR (SGT/Army) PICO RIVERA, CA.
CHAVEZ, JOHN MANUAL (PFC/Army) PLAINVIEW, TX.
CHAVEZ, PAUL EDWARD (GYSG/Marine Corps) SANDERS, MT.
CHAVEZ, RAFAEL ALBERT (CWO/Army) EL PASO, TX.
CHAVEZ, ROBERT L (GMMC/Navy) YUMA, AZ.
CHAVEZ, RUBEN G (PFC/Army) ROBSTOWN, TX.
CHAVEZ, RUDOLFO (SSG/Army) SANTA ANA, CA.
CHAVIRA, STEPHEN (SP5/Army) WASCO, CA.
CHAVIS, ALPHONZO LINWOODEL (1LT/Army) SANFORD, NC.
CHAVIS, BRADLEY (SP4/Army) PEMBROKE, NC.
CHAVIS, HENRY LEWIS (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
CHAVIS, RONNIE (PFC/Army) LATTA, SC.
CHAVOUS, ALVIN RICHARDSON (CPL/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
CHAVOUS, SAMUEL CALHOUN JR (BMC/Navy) CROSS CITY, FL.
CHEADLE, HAROLD LEE JR (1LT/Marine Corps) CLEVELAND, OH.
CHEANEY, PRUITT HENRY (PFC/Marine Corps) SARASOTA, FL.
CHEARNLEY, JOSEPH MICHAEL (PFC/Marine Corps) SHELBY, OH.
CHEATHAM, JAMES MICHAEL (CPL/Army) MORGANFIELD, KY.
CHEEK, DONALD KIRBY (SP4/Army) ROBBINS, NC.
CHEEK, JAMES WILLIAM (LCPL/Marine Corps) FORT WORTH, TX.
CHEEK, KENNETH NORRIS (LCPL/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
CHEEK, PHILIP DUANE (PFC/Army) DAVENPORT, IA.
CHEEK, RICHARD ALLAN (SN/Navy) OREGON, IL.
CHEEK, ROBERT MICHAEL (LCPL/Marine Corps) WOLCOTTVILLE, IN.
CHEEK, ROGER DALE (PFC/Marine Corps) GREENSBORO, NC.
CHEEKS, JOHN HERBERT (CPL/Marine Corps) PENNS GROVE, NJ.
CHEESEMAN, ALAN B (CPT/Air Force) WENHAM, MA.
CHEIVES, CALVIN L (SP4/Army) PETERSBURG, VA.
CHEMIS, CHARLES ROBERT (GYSG/Marine Corps) RAYLAND, OH.
CHENAULT, ROBERT GLEN (PFC/Marine Corps) AUSTIN, TX.
CHENAULT, THOMAS DUDLEY (CPT/Army) GONZALES, TX.
CHENEY, DANIEL BERNARD (1LT/Army) BELLINGHAM, WA.
CHENEY, DAVID PAUL JR (SP4/Army) MEMPHIS, TN.
CHENEY, RICHARD DANIEL (PFC/Marine Corps) DORCHESTER, MA.
CHENEY, WILLIAM CHARLES (WO/Army) ROME, NY.
CHENIS, MARK CONSTANT (1LT/Air Force) FAIRFIELD, CT.
CHENOWETH, AUSTIN RAY (CPL/Army) DOVE CREEK, CO.
CHENOWETH, IRVING S III (2LT/Army) BLOOMINGTON, IL.
CHEPELY, GENE E (PFC/Army) GRANITE CITY, IL.
CHERNEY, PETER FREDERICK (LT/Navy) LA HABRA, CA.
CHEROFF, MICHAEL (SP4/Army) DOWNEY, CA.
CHERRICK, JAMES WESTON (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
CHERRSTROM, RONALD PAUL (CPL/Army) BELMONT, CA.
CHERRY, ALLEN SHELDON (CPT/Air Force) UNIVERSITY CITY, MO.
CHERRY, CHARLES EDWARD (SSG/Army) DAYTONA BEACH, FL.
CHERRY, DANIEL PARKS (AN/Navy) FRESNO, CA.
CHERRY, DAVID EARL JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) WOODLAND, NC.
CHERRY, ERVIN BENJAMIN (SFC/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
CHERRY, JAMES EDWARD (PFC/Army) SCOOBA, MS.
CHERRY, JAMES L (SSG/Army) ANGLETON, TX.
CHERRY, JERRY LEE (CPL/Army) MOSS, TN.
CHERRY, WILLIAM LOUIS (PFC/Army) NORFOLK, VA.
CHERRY, WILLIAM TEMEN JR (SGT/Army) ANAHEIM, CA.
CHERVONY, EDDIE EDWIN (SGT/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
CHESEBROUGH, FREDERIC READ (2LT/Army) PROVIDENCE, RI.
CHESEBROUGH, JOHN LANE (PFC/Marine Corps) BEAUFORT, SC.
CHESHIRE, ALLEN DONIHUE (SP4/Army) WAYCROSS, GA.
CHESHIRE, GARY ALLEN (PFC/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
CHESLEY, EUGENE NATHANIEL (SP4/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
CHESLEY, LEONARD GEORGE JR (HN/Navy) NORTH UXBRIDGE, MA.
CHESNUT, GERRY GEORGE (SFC/Army) ESCALANTE, UT.
CHESNUTT, CHAMBLESS M (MAJ/Air Force) LITTLE ROCK, AR.
CHESNUTT, JEFFERSON CLIFFORD (CPT/Marine Corps) HIXSON, TN.
CHESS, LLOYD ALLEN (CPL/Army) COWEN, WV.
CHESSER, HARRY EDWARD (SP5/Army) NAHUNTA, GA.
CHESSER, ROBERT RICHARD (SFC/Army) HIGHLAND SPRINGS, VA.
CHESSHER, CHARLES MICHAEL (PFC/Marine Corps) CRESTVIEW, FL.
CHESTER, ALVIN (LCPL/Marine Corps) WINDOW ROCK, AZ.
CHESTER, DENNIS EDWARD (HM3/Navy) FAIR OAKS, CA.
CHESTER, HENRY J JR (PFC/Army) DETROIT, MI.
CHESTNUT, JOSEPH LYONS (COL/Air Force) MURFREESBORO, TN.
CHESTNUT, LELAND MCLANE (SGT/Army) CONWAY, SC.
CHEVALIER, HENRY ANTHONY (SP4/Army) FAIRHAVEN, MA.
CHIACCHIO, JOSEPH S JR (SGT/Army) GLENDALE, CA.
CHIAGO, GREGORY BURKHART (PFC/Army) PHOENIX, AZ.
CHIALASTRI, THOMAS ANTHONY (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW HAVEN, CT.
CHIARELLO, VINCENT AUGUSTUS (LTC/Air Force) NEW YORK, NY.
CHIASERA, AUGUST JR (SP4/Army) NORTH TONAWANDA, NY.
CHICANTEK, ANDREW JAMES (LCPL/Marine Corps) GREENFIELD, WI.
CHIFOS, WILLIAM LEWIS (SSG/Army) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
CHILCOTE, BRYAN MICHAEL (PFC/Army) CINCINNATI, OH.
CHILCOTT, RONALD HARRY (PFC/Army) PICO RIVERA, CA.
CHILD, CHARLES CHRISTOPHER (SP4/Army) LEXINGTON, MA.
CHILD, RONALD WILLIAM (CPL/Marine Corps) ST LOUIS, MO.
CHILDERS, ESTILL LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) SLATER, MO.
CHILDERS, JAMES STANLEY BE (LCPL/Marine Corps) PACIFICA, CA.
CHILDERS, JOHN KENNETH (SP5/Army) FORSYTH, MT.
CHILDERS, MELVIN RONALD (LCPL/Marine Corps) PHOENIX, AZ.
CHILDERS, PHILLIP DON (1LT/Army) FLORENCE, AL.
CHILDERS, ROGER DALE (AN/Navy) BARBOURSVILLE, WV.
CHILDERS, STEPHEN ANDREW (CPT/Army) ALTON, IL.
CHILDERS, VIRGIL EUGENE (CPL/Army) SUMITON, AL.
CHILDERS, WILLIAM STEVEN (WO/Army) FAIRBANKS, AK.
CHILDRESS, BENJAMIN V JR (SSG/Army) KNOXVILLE, TN.
CHILDRESS, BILLY W (SGT/Army) FORT WORTH, TX.
CHILDRESS, CALVIN BUSTER (SFC/Army) GREENWOOD, MS.
CHILDRESS, CALVIN JEFFERY (PFC/Marine Corps) BALTIMORE, MD.
CHILDRESS, GEORGE W (CPL/Army) HOLCOMB, MO.
CHILDRESS, IVY GALE (SP4/Army) DYERSBURG, TN.
CHILDRESS, J M (PFC/Marine Corps) LONOKE, AR.
CHILDRESS, LEWIS CLAYTON (CPL/Marine Corps) URBANA, IL.
CHILDRESS, MARTIN DEAN (SP4/Army) MARION, OH.
CHILDRESS, ROBERT JR (CPL/Army) NASHVILLE, TN.
CHILDRESS, ROBERT MORRIS (PFC/Army) NORRISTOWN, PA.
CHILDRESS, WILBUR HERBERT (SGM/Army) TACOMA, WA.
CHILDS, BOBBY RAY (CPL/Army) GREENWOOD, SC.
CHILDS, CHRISTOPHER J III (SP5/Army) AUGUSTA, ME.
CHILDS, FORREST CLIFFORD (SP4/Army) SULPHUR, OK.
CHILDS, VANDIVER L (CPT/Air Force) PARIS, TN.
CHILTON, RICHARD KENNETH (PFC/Army) LEBANON, OH.
CHILVERE, ROBIN LEE (HM3/Navy) WYOMING, MI.
CHIMERI, LOUIS (PFC/Marine Corps) ISLAND PARK, NY.
CHIMINELLO, THOMAS JAMES (1LT/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
CHIN, ALEXANDER SCHELEPH (PFC/Marine Corps) BALTIMORE, MD.
CHING, STEVEN SAM CHOY (SP4/Army) HONOLULU, HI.
CHINN, JAMES RUSSELL (SP5/Army) COLUMBUS, OH.
CHINO, GERALD GREGORY (SP4/Army) CUBERO, NM.
CHINQUINA, ROBERT NORRIS (1LT/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
CHIPCHASE, PHILIP GRANT (PFC/Marine Corps) KATONAH, NY.
CHIPMAN, RALPH JIM (CPT/Marine Corps) OREM, UT.
CHIPP, DONALD WARREN JR (SGT/Army) ROCK SPRINGS, WY.
CHISHOLM, ALEXANDER (SGT/Marine Corps) LINDENHURST, NY.
CHISHOLM, DAVID ANDREW (CPL/Marine Corps) LYNN, MA.
CHISHOLM, HOWARD (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
CHISHOLM, JAMES (PFC/Marine Corps) SAVANNAH, GA.
CHISHOLM, JOSEPH CHARLES (SP4/Army) UNION LAKE, MI.
CHISHOLM, RONALD LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
CHISKO, JOSEPH JOHN (SSG/Army) DALLAS, PA.
CHISLOCK, LEONARD JAMES (PFC/Army) LAKEWOOD, CA.
CHISOLM, ALEXANDER (LCPL/Marine Corps) CHARLESTON, SC.
CHISOLM, ARTHUR LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) CHARLESTON, SC.
CHISOLM, RONALD (PVT/Army) HOLLIS, NY.
CHISUM, DAVID (PFC/Army) SALINAS, CA.
CHITKO, BENJAMIN ALBIN (GYSG/Marine Corps) PEMBINE, WI.
CHITTESTER, NORMAN PHILIP (PFC/Marine Corps) FALLS CREEK, PA.
CHITTUM, RONALD HENRY (SGT/Army) VINTON, VA.
CHITTWOOD, JAMES PHILLIP (1LT/Army) RAYTOWN, MO.
CHITWOOD, FRED ALLEN JR (SP4/Army) BRIDGETON, MO.
CHITWOOD, HAROLD LYNN (PFC/Army) NEWBERN, TN.
CHITWOOD, JERRY MICHAEL (SSG/Army) WASHINGTON, OK.
CHITWOOD, ROY DUKE (SSG/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
CHITWOOD, WAYNE CECIEL (CPL/Marine Corps) NECEDAH, WI.
CHIVERS, JAMES LEE (SGT/Marine Corps) DAYTON, OH.
CHLEWA, JOHN (PVT/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
CHLOUPEK, MELVIN EUGENE (PFC/Army) SALEM, OR.
CHMEL, DENIS MICHAEL (LCPL/Marine Corps) NORTH OLMSTED, OH.
CHMIEL, ANDREW (LCPL/Marine Corps) UTICA, MI.
CHMIEL, DONALD GEORGE (SSG/Army) CHUGIAK, AK.
CHMIEL, LARRY VINCENT (2LT/Marine Corps) BALTIMORE, MD.
CHMIEL, MARK ANTHONY (PFC/Army) MILWAUKEE, WI.
CHMURA, MICHAEL LOUIS (CPL/Marine Corps) MERIDEN, CT.
CHO, HERBERT POK DONG (SSG/Army) LYNWOOD, CA.
CHOATE, RANDALL BINGHAM (LCPL/Marine Corps) CONCORD, CA.
CHOCK, LINUS GERARD K (CPT/Army) HONOLULU, HI.
CHOI, WILLIAM DAVID (PFC/Army) WATSONVILLE, CA.
CHOMEL, CHARLES DENNIS (PFC/Marine Corps) COLUMBUS, IN.
CHOMYK, WILLIAM (1LT/Air Force) HICKSVILLE, NY.
CHOPPA, RICHARD ANTHONY (CPL/Army) HUBBARD, OH.
CHOPPER, FRANKLIN DELANO (PFC/Army) BROCKTON, MT.
CHOQUETTE, ROBERT G JR (SSG/Marine Corps) HARTFORD, CT.
CHORLINS, RICHARD DAVID (CPT/Air Force) UNIVERSITY CITY, MO.
CHOW, CALVIN KEALOHAOKALA (GYSG/Marine Corps) HONOLULU, HI.
CHOWKA, ANDREW DANIEL (PFC/Marine Corps) STAMFORD, CT.
CHRAN, RICKEY LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) PORT HURON, MI.
CHRIN, JOHN STEPHEN (WO/Army) NEW CUMBERLAND, PA.
CHRISCO, EUGENE (PFC/Marine Corps) LAUREL HILL, NC.
CHRISCOE, CHARLES RICHARD (SP4/Army) RANDOLPH, NC.
CHRISMAN, REX GORDON (PFC/Marine Corps) SAN DIEGO, CA.
CHRISS, BRAD DONALD (SP4/Army) POMPANO BEACH, FL.
CHRISS, GARY DOYLE (SGT/Army) RINGWOOD, OK.
CHRIST, DONALD ALFRED (PFC/Army) MILWAUKEE, WI.
CHRISTEN, RONALD ARTHUR (SGT/Army) SMITHTOWN, NY.
CHRISTENBURY, GARY STEVEN (PFC/Army) CONCORD, NC.
CHRISTENSEN, ALLEN DUANE (SFC/Army) FLANDREAU, SD.
CHRISTENSEN, ALVIN PETER (PFC/Army) VIBORG, SD.
CHRISTENSEN, BRUCE ARDEN (CPL/Marine Corps) ST PAUL, MN.
CHRISTENSEN, DALE ELLING (MSGT/Air Force) MURRAY, UT.
CHRISTENSEN, DICK HOOTEN (PFC/Army) MOAB, UT.
CHRISTENSEN, EDWARD JOHN (PVT/Marine Corps) BRISTOL, CT.
CHRISTENSEN, HAROLD ROY (SGT/Army) WEST COVINA, CA.
CHRISTENSEN, JAN PAUL (1LT/Army) AUSTIN, MN.
CHRISTENSEN, JOHN MICHAEL (CPT/Marine Corps) OGDEN, UT.
CHRISTENSEN, QUENTON LEE (SP4/Army) GRANGER, UT.
CHRISTENSEN, ROGER LEE (SP4/Army) MACON, MO.
CHRISTENSEN, WARREN LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) HOOPER, UT.
CHRISTENSEN, WILLIAM MURRE (LCDR/Navy) GREAT FALLS, MT.
CHRISTENSEN, WILLIAM RAY (SGT/Army) ELGIN, IL.
CHRISTENSON, DANIEL BRIAN (SGT/Army) OROVILLE, WA.
CHRISTENSON, WILLIAM B (CWO/Army) NORTH PLAINFIELD, NJ.
CHRISTENSON, WILLIAM LEE (SGT/Army) ST PAUL PARK, MN.
CHRISTER, EUGENE MERL (CPL/Army) SALINAS, CA.
CHRISTESON, LEONARD WAYNE (PFC/Army) DURHAM, KS.
CHRISTIAN, BRUCE CALVIN (SP4/Army) SNOHOMISH, WA.
CHRISTIAN, DANIEL KIETH (LCPL/Marine Corps) WADSWORTH, OH.
CHRISTIAN, DAVID MARION (LTJG/Navy) LANE, KS.
CHRISTIAN, LYTELL B (SSG/Army) ENTERPRISE, AL.
CHRISTIAN, PETER KARL J (SP4/Army) RICHARDSON, TX.
CHRISTIAN, ROBERT M JR (2LT/Marine Corps) BOULDER CITY, NV.
CHRISTIAN, RUSSELL THOMAS (LCPL/Marine Corps) OXFORD, MA.
CHRISTIAN, TED HOWARD (2LT/Marine Corps) GAULEY BRIDGE, WV.
CHRISTIAN, THOMAS BARRY (LCPL/Marine Corps) BLUEFIELD, WV.
CHRISTIAN, VERNON WEBB JR (SGT/Army) STEWARTSVILLE, OH.
CHRISTIANO, JOSEPH (COL/Air Force) ROCHESTER, NY.
CHRISTIANSEN, BERNHARD M (LCPL/Marine Corps) WILLINGBORO, NJ.
CHRISTIANSEN, EUGENE F (SFC/Army) BARSTOW, CA.
CHRISTIANSEN, JOHN E JR (HM3/Navy) DURANT, IA.
CHRISTIANSEN, ROBERT DOUGL (LCPL/Marine Corps) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
CHRISTIANSEN, THOMAS LEE (CPL/Army) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
CHRISTIANSON, DAVID B (SP4/Army) OROVILLE, CA.
CHRISTIANSON, PETER BUGBEE (MAJ/Air Force) ABINGTON, MA.
CHRISTIANSON, RONALD F (LCPL/Marine Corps) REDDING, CA.
CHRISTIE, DENNIS RAY (LCPL/Marine Corps) IMPERIAL BEACH, CA.
CHRISTIE, DONALD (SSG/Army) HAZLET, NJ.
CHRISTIE, EDWARD EUGENE (PFC/Army) STILLWELL, OK.
CHRISTIE, JAMES MILLER (LCPL/Marine Corps) AUGUSTA, GA.
CHRISTIE, LARRY EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) WADDINGTON, NY.
CHRISTIE, ZANE (SSG/Army) EUREKA, TX.
CHRISTJOHN, PAUL EMERSON (PFC/Army) ONEIDA, WI.
CHRISTMAN, JERRY NOLAN (PFC/Marine Corps) WILLIAMS, AZ.
CHRISTMAN, LAWRENCE PAUL (CPL/Army) PHOENIX, AZ.
CHRISTMAN, RONALD S H (LCPL/Marine Corps) LEHIGHTON, PA.
CHRISTMAN, WILLIAM J III (2LT/Marine Corps) GAITHERSBURG, MD.
CHRISTMAS, LOYE THOMAS (PFC/Army) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
CHRISTMAS, MICHAEL LYNN (PFC/Army) CAMDEN, SC.
CHRISTMAS, PAUL (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEWARK, NJ.
CHRISTOFFER, VERNON H JR (PFC/Army) SAUGATUCK, MI.
CHRISTOFFERSON, SCOTT ANDREW (SP4/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
CHRISTOPHER, ADOLPHUS (1SG/Army) TUCSON, AZ.
CHRISTOPHER, ANTHONY PHILL (LCPL/Marine Corps) LOS ANGELES, CA.
CHRISTOPHER, SAMUEL JR (SSG/Army) HILTON HEAD ISLAND, SC.
CHRISTOPHER, WAYNE EDWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) LANSDOWNE, MD.
CHRISTOPHERSEN, KEITH ALLEN (LTJG/Navy) SOUTH ST PAUL, MN.
CHRISTOPHERSON, DAVID LYN (CPL/Army) ST CLOUD, MN.
CHRISTY, ALBERT GEORGE JR (SGT/Army) HARTFORD, CT.
CHRISTY, ALBERT KRISUNAS (SSG/Army) MERCER, PA.
CHRISTY, DONALD RAY (CPL/Marine Corps) YUBA CITY, CA.
CHRISTY, GILMORE WILSON (SP4/Army) TULSA, OK.
CHRISTY, JAMES ARTHUR (SP5/Army) BELLAIRE, OH.
CHRISTY, RICHARD NEIL II (1LT/Air Force) MARIETTA, OH.
CHRISTY, RICHARD THOMAS (SP4/Army) BOULDER CREEK, CA.
CHRONISTER, JAMES VIRGIL (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
CHRUPCALA, WALTER JOHN (SK3/Navy) PALMYRA, NJ.
CHRYSLER, MEDFORD ADARINE (PFC/Marine Corps) PACIFICA, CA.
CHRYSTYNYCZ, THEODORE (PFC/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
CHUBB, JOHN JACOBSEN (PFC/Army) GARDENA, CA.
CHUBB, RICHARD CHARLES (PFC/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
CHUBBUCK, MICHAEL FRANCIS (CPL/Army) LANCASTER, NY.
CHULCHATSCHINOW, WALERIJA (SSG/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
CHUN, REGINALD WUNG YETT (PFC/Army) HONOLULU, HI.
CHUNG, DOUGLAS KAMKEE (1LT/Army) HONOLULU, HI.
CHUNGES, JERRY MICHAEL (SP4/Army) ALVIN, IL.
CHUNKO, GEORGE DAVID (SP4/Army) NATIONAL CITY, CA.
CHURAN, RONALD BRUCE (1LT/Army) PORT NECHES, TX.
CHURCH, ALVIN RAY (SP4/Army) DEEP GAP, NC.
CHURCH, JIMMY KERMIT (PFC/Marine Corps) COLUMBUS, OH.
CHURCH, JOHN LEONARD (SFC/Army) NORWALK, CA.
CHURCH, LEVAN ARLIN (LCPL/Marine Corps) HAYWARD, CA.
CHURCH, RALPH LEE (1LT/Army) HICKMAN, NE.
CHURCH, REX FILLMORE (SSG/Army) MCARTHUR, OH.
CHURCH, RICKY WAYNE (CPL/Army) FLINT, MI.
CHURCH, ROBERT EDWARD (PVT/Marine Corps) LAKEHURST, NJ.
CHURCH, STEVEN ANTHONY (PFC/Marine Corps) RENTON, WA.
CHURCH, WILLIAM MALCOM (LTC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
CHURCHILL, CARL RUSSELL (CPT/Air Force) BETHEL, ME.
CHURCHILL, LAWRENCE JEFFREY (LCPL/Marine Corps) TUSTIN, CA.
CHURCHILL, RAYMOND JOHN (SGT/Army) LYNDON STATION, WI.
CHURCHILL, STEVE JOHN (PVT/Army) ELMHURST, IL.
CHURCHILL, THOMAS HENRY (SFC/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
CHURCHILL, WENDELL EUGENE (PFC/Army) WOODWARD, OK.
CHURCHWARD, STEVEN DEAN (LCPL/Marine Corps) FORT WAYNE, IN.
CHURCHWELL, DONALD WALTER (SGT/Army) BIRMINGHAM, AL.
CHUTE, STEPHEN FORREST (PFC/Marine Corps) CARMICHAEL, CA.
CHUTER, JOHN DAVIS (DC2/Navy) FREEPORT, TX.
CHUTIS, JOHN VINCENT (SSG/Marine Corps) ELIZABETH, PA.
CHWAN, MICHAEL DANIEL (CPT/Air Force) BAYONNE, NJ.
CIALLELLA, JOHN WILLIAM (LCPL/Marine Corps) SEA GIRT, NJ.
CIARFEO, GLENN THOMAS (MAJ/Air Force) LOS ANGELES, CA.
CIBOROWSKI, THOMAS PAUL (PFC/Marine Corps) MASPETH, NY.
CICCHIANI, WALTER ANTHONY (HM2/Navy) BUTLER, PA.
CICERO, FEDELE ANTHONY (CPT/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
CICHON, WALTER ALAN (SSG/Army) FARMINGDALE, NJ.
CICIO, ROBERT DANIEL (PFC/Marine Corps) FARMINGDALE, NY.
CIECURA, THOMAS PAUL (SP4/Army) DETROIT, MI.
CIESIELKA, MICHAEL J JR (1LT/Army) EDDINGTON, PA.
CIESIELSKI, STANLEY M (SGT/Army) NEW BRITAIN, CT.
CIFELLI, DOMINIC JOSEPH (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
CIGAR, FREDDIE JOE (PFC/Army) SAN PEDRO, CA.
CIMORELLI, JOHN JOSEPH JR (SP4/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
CINCOTTA, THOMAS ANTONE (PFC/Marine Corps) SAN RAFAEL, CA.
CINKOSKY, DAVID EDWARD (CPT/Army) POST FALLS, ID.
CINOTTI, RALPH SILVIO (SP4/Army) BRIDGEPORT, CT.
CINTINEO, GIACOMO JAMES (SP5/Army) PHOENIX, AZ.
CINTRON, JIMMIE DUAYNE (LCPL/Marine Corps) ACAMPO, CA.
CINTRON-MENDEZ, WILFREDO (SP4/Army) UTUADO, PR.
CIPRIANI, ALAN BRADLEY (SP4/Army) ALBUQUERQUE, NM.
CIRIELLO, BASIL LINCOLN (MAJ/Air Force) ISLINGTON, MA.
CIRILLO, PHILIP M (SP4/Army) HERKIMER, NY.
CIRUTI, JAMES DAVID (PFC/Army) SLIDELL, LA.
CISAR, THOMAS CHARLES (CPL/Army) HIGHLAND, IN.
CISNEROS, CHARLES CASTULO (PFC/Army) CERRO, NM.
CISNEROS, JOSE B (CPL/Army) BALDWIN PARK, CA.
CISNEROS, MARIO ALVAREZ (PFC/Army) RIVERBANK, CA.
CISNEROS, ROY (CPL/Marine Corps) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
CISTARO, RUDOLPH V JR (PVT/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
CIUPINSKI, JAMES MICHAEL (SGT/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
CLACK, CECIL JAMES (PFC/Army) CHESTER, SC.
CLACK, HOWARD LEE (PFC/Army) DAYTON, OH.
CLAEYS, EDWARD ORAN (PFC/Army) FREMONT, CA.
CLAFLIN, RICHARD AMES (MAJ/Air Force) KANSAS CITY, KS.
CLAGGETT, JOHN ALLEN (CPL/Army) UNION, MO.
CLAIBORNE, DELL ROSS (GMG3/Navy) SEMINOLE, TX.
CLAIR, JAMES THOMAS (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
CLAIRE, KENNETH WILLIAM (CPL/Marine Corps) REDWOOD CITY, CA.
CLAMPFFER, ROBERT LEE (CPL/Army) CORNWELLS HEIGHTS, PA.
CLANCY, CRAIG MICHAEL (PFC/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
CLANCY, DENNIS PATRICK (PFC/Army) ROYAL OAK, MI.
CLANCY, JOSEPH ALOYSIOUS (LCPL/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
CLANCY, TERRANCE BURTON (SP4/Army) PORT AUSTIN, MI.
CLANCY, WILLIAM EDWARD (SP4/Army) DORCHESTER, MA.
CLANTON, CHARLES BENJAMIN (CPL/Marine Corps) MOBILE, AL.
CLANTON, HOWARD (PFC/Army) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
CLANTON, LARRY JACK (CPT/Air Force) CUPERTINO, CA.
CLANTON, LOUIS LAMAR (SP4/Army) COLLINSVILLE, AL.
CLAPP, GARY LYN (PFC/Marine Corps) GRAND LEDGE, MI.
CLAPPER, GEAN PRESTON (CMS/Air Force) ALTOONA, PA.
CLARBOUR, DONALD ALAN (SP4/Army) ARLINGTON HEIGHTS, IL.
CLARDY, JAMES DONALD (SGT/Army) EASLEY, SC.
CLARDY, JASPER DUEL (SP4/Army) BRISTOL, TN.
CLARE, BERNARD ERROYL (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
CLARE, RICHARD STEVEN (CPL/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
CLARK, ALLEN HOWELL (SSGT/Air Force) WAGENER, SC.
CLARK, ANTHONY LAURENCE (PFC/Army) DETROIT, MI.
CLARK, ARTHUR (GYSG/Marine Corps) ATLANTA, GA.
CLARK, ARTHUR BOYD (SGT/Army) STARKE, FL.
CLARK, BARRY EDWIN (PFC/Army) NEWARK, NJ.
CLARK, BARRY ROBERT (CPL/Army) MAPLE HEIGHTS, OH.
CLARK, BILLY EARL (MSG/Army) COLUMBUS, GA.
CLARK, BILLY FLOYD (LCPL/Marine Corps) BASALT, CO.
CLARK, BOBBY DEAN (SGT/Army) BEXAR, AL.
CLARK, BOBBY JOE (CPL/Marine Corps) MEMPHIS, TN.
CLARK, BRADLEY ELLIS (SP4/Army) EAST ORANGE, NJ.
CLARK, BRADLEY RUSSELL (PFC/Army) WHITESBORO, NY.
CLARK, BRIAN DALE (SGT/Marine Corps) CLEVELAND HEIGHTS, OH.
CLARK, BRIAN JAMES (PFC/Army) ORLANDO, FL.
CLARK, BRUCE ALAN (SP4/Army) CUMBERLAND, RI.
CLARK, CHARLES (SSG/Army) SUMTER, SC.
CLARK, CHARLES CHAPMAN (PSG/Army) HOWE, NE.
CLARK, CHARLES EDWARD (PFC/Army) BLOUNTSTOWN, FL.
CLARK, CHARLES EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) JACKSON, TN.
CLARK, CHARLES II (1LT/Army) WINTER PARK, FL.
CLARK, CHARLES RONALD (LCPL/Marine Corps) LOUISVILLE, KY.
CLARK, CLYDE JR (SSG/Marine Corps) MACON, GA.
CLARK, CONN KAY (SGT/Army) RIGBY, ID.
CLARK, DALE LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) JEFFERSON CITY, MO.
CLARK, DANNY TAYLOR (1LT/Army) SOUTH HILL, VA.
CLARK, DAVID LEROY (PFC/Army) PORTLAND, OR.
CLARK, DAVID LLOYD (CPL/Army) LA GRANDE, OR.
CLARK, DENNIS EUGENE (LCPL/Marine Corps) TUPELO, MS.
CLARK, DENNIS MCCOY (CPL/Army) PORTSMOUTH, VA.
CLARK, DONALD E JR (CPT/Air Force) LYNCHBURG, VA.
CLARK, DONALD EUGENE (SP4/Army) FREMONT, CA.
CLARK, DONALD ROBERT (CPT/Army) CLEVELAND, OH.
CLARK, DORIS WAYNE (SP5/Army) TUSCUMBIA, AL.
CLARK, DOUGLAS MARK (SP4/Army) ST PAUL, MN.
CLARK, DOYLE WAYNE (SP4/Army) SANTA CLARA, CA.
CLARK, EARL GLENN (PFC/Army) DENTON, TX.
CLARK, ERNEST LEE (SP4/Army) SAN MARCOS, CA.
CLARK, EUGENE PAUL (CPL/Army) ALBEMARLE, NC.
CLARK, FRANCIS EVERETTE (SSG/Army) MOBILE, AL.
CLARK, FRANCIS WILLIAM (PFC/Marine Corps) DENVER, CO.
CLARK, FREDERICK RALPH (PFC/Marine Corps) JEWETT CITY, CT.
CLARK, GARY LEE (SP4/Army) SEYMOUR, IN.
CLARK, GARY RICHARD (2LT/Army) SAN FRANCISCO, CA.
CLARK, GARY VAUGHN (SGT/Air Force) TYLER, TX.
CLARK, GEORGE ARTHUR (CWO/Army) NULCA, CO.
CLARK, GEORGE EDWARD JR (SGT/Army) KNOXVILLE, TN.
CLARK, GEORGE WILLIAM (CPL/Marine Corps) LAKEVILLE, CT.
CLARK, GRANT LEROY (CPL/Marine Corps) POCATELLO, ID.
CLARK, HARLOW GARY JR (LTC/Army) SAVANNAH, GA.
CLARK, HENRY PATRICK (SGT/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
CLARK, HOWE KING JR (SSG/Army) ROCKDALE, TX.
CLARK, ISAAC NATHANIEL (PFC/Marine Corps) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
CLARK, J C JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) FAIRFIELD, AL.
CLARK, JAMES EARL (MSG/Army) JORDAN, NY.
CLARK, JAMES GENIUS (SGT/Army) DE KALB, MS.
CLARK, JAMES LEE (SGT/Army) RICHMOND, CA.
CLARK, JAMES LEE (SP4/Army) MILLERSBURG, OH.
CLARK, JAMES LESTER (SP4/Army) RISING FAWN, GA.
CLARK, JAMES MCKENZIE (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
CLARK, JAMES NELSON (PFC/Army) DETROIT, MI.
CLARK, JAMES ROGER (PFC/Army) WADSWORTH, OH.
CLARK, JAMES THOMAS (PVT/Marine Corps) DETROIT, MI.
CLARK, JAMES THOMAS (CPL/Marine Corps) JACKSON, MI.
CLARK, JAMES WOODFORD (1LT/Army) RENO, NV.
CLARK, JERRY DOUGLAS (PFC/Army) NEW ALBANY, IN.
CLARK, JERRY FURMAN (1LT/Army) CHATEAUGAY, NY.
CLARK, JERRY PROSPER (CWO/Army) DAVENPORT, IA.
CLARK, JERRY WAYNE (PFC/Army) DEARBORN, MI.
CLARK, JESSE LEWIS II (2LT/Army) PHOENIX, AZ.
CLARK, JIMMY RAY (CPL/Army) ESTILL SPRINGS, TN.
CLARK, JOHN CALVIN II (MAJ/Air Force) BROWNFIELD, TX.
CLARK, JOHN HOWARD JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) TAMPA, FL.
CLARK, JOHN JAMES (LTC/Army) SPOKANE, WA.
CLARK, JOHN JOSEPH (SSG/Army) MANCHESTER, TN.
CLARK, JOHN MICHAEL (SGT/Army) LAKELAND, GA.
CLARK, JOSEPH THAXTER (CWO/Army) DAVENPORT, WA.
CLARK, KENDALL HANSON (SP4/Army) ELWOOD, NE.
CLARK, KERRY EDWARD (PVT/Army) RENO, NV.
CLARK, LARRY GENE (LCPL/Marine Corps) HUNTSVILLE, AL.
CLARK, LARRY GENE (PFC/Marine Corps) KANSAS CITY, MO.
CLARK, LARRY MONROE (SP4/Army) OLNEY, MD.
CLARK, LARRY RAY (SP5/Army) WICHITA, KS.
CLARK, LAWRENCE (CMS/Air Force) LOGANSPORT, IN.
CLARK, LAWRENCE EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) AMBA, KY.
CLARK, LEM (SFC/Army) EASTMAN, GA.
CLARK, LONNIE WARREN (CPL/Marine Corps) VALLEJO, CA.
CLARK, LORENZO (SFC/Army) MEMPHIS, TN.
CLARK, LORINZER PAUL JR (SP4/Army) COLUMBUS, OH.
CLARK, LUGENE JACKIE (PVT/Marine Corps) LANSING, MI.
CLARK, MAURICE (SSG/Army) PINE BLUFF, AR.
CLARK, MELVIN E (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
CLARK, MICHAEL BURRISS (SP4/Army) LANCASTER, CA.
CLARK, NATHANIEL BUSTER (PVT/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
CLARK, NORMAN HARVEY (SP4/Army) HAWICK, MN.
CLARK, PAUL FRANKLIN (SP4/Army) EAU GALLIE, FL.
CLARK, PAUL LESLIE (SP4/Army) LYNWOOD, CA.
CLARK, PHILIP SPRATT JR (LCDR/Navy) FAIRCHILD AFB, WA.
CLARK, PHILLIP HENRY (PFC/Army) WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI.
CLARK, PHILLIP LESLIE (SP4/Army) FORT WALTON BEACH, FL.
CLARK, RALPH E (SSG/Army) TOLEDO, OH.
CLARK, RAYMOND CHARLES (PFC/Marine Corps) LOS ANGELES, CA.
CLARK, RAYMOND GORDON (1LT/Army) CHATTANOOGA, TN.
CLARK, REUBEN L JR (PFC/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
CLARK, RHONNIE LEE (SGT/Army) MAXTON, NC.
CLARK, RICHARD (PFC/Army) TALLASSEE, AL.
CLARK, RICHARD CHAMP (LT/Navy) TACOMA, WA.
CLARK, RICHARD CROSBY (SP4/Army) KANKAKEE, IL.
CLARK, RICHARD DEWYATT (MAJ/Army) BOZEMAN, MT.
CLARK, RICHARD GARLAND (PFC/Army) PHOENIX, AZ.
CLARK, RICHARD THOMAS (CPL/Marine Corps) HIGHLAND PARK, MI.
CLARK, ROBERT ALAN (LTJG/Navy) NORTH HOLLYWOOD, CA.
CLARK, ROBERT ARTHUR (SGT/Army) MANNINGTON, WV.
CLARK, ROBERT LEE (PFC/Army) BIRMINGHAM, AL.
CLARK, ROBERT LEE (PFC/Army) TUCKERMAN, AR.
CLARK, ROBERT LEWIS (SSGT/Air Force) MUNCIE, IN.
CLARK, ROBERT NELSON JR (2LT/Marine Corps) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
CLARK, ROBERT SAMUEL JR (SSG/Army) COLUMBUS, MS.
CLARK, ROGER DALE (SP4/Army) COLUMBUS, OH.
CLARK, ROGER WILLIAM (SP4/Army) PITTSFIELD, VT.
CLARK, RONALD BLAIR (PFC/Army) RUNNELLS, IA.
CLARK, RONALD CLEVELAND (SP4/Army) GAINESVILLE, GA.
CLARK, RONALD EMERY (PFC/Army) DES MOINES, IA.
CLARK, RONNIE LEE (CPL/Army) HUGOTON, KS.
CLARK, ROOSEVELT (SFC/Army) LITTLE ROCK, AR.
CLARK, ROY EDWARD (CPL/Army) CULLODEN, WV.
CLARK, STANLEY SCOTT (COL/Air Force) MODESTO, CA.
CLARK, STEPHEN WILLIAM (CPT/Marine Corps) PLYMOUTH, CA.
CLARK, STEVEN EUGENE (PFC/Army) NOBLESVILLE, IN.
CLARK, TERRY DESMOND (CPL/Army) WILMINGTON, NC.
CLARK, TERRY LEE (SP4/Army) GLEN RICHEY, PA.
CLARK, TERRY RICHARD (WO/Army) RICHMOND, IN.
CLARK, THOMAS (PFC/Marine Corps) ATHENS, GA.
CLARK, THOMAS EDWARD (PFC/Army) NORTH OLMSTED, OH.
CLARK, THOMAS EDWARD (MAJ/Air Force) EMPORIUM, PA.
CLARK, THOMAS ELMER (SP4/Army) BRYAN, OH.
CLARK, THOMAS JR (PFC/Army) SHREVEPORT, LA.
CLARK, THOMAS LEE JR (PFC/Marine Corps) PITTSBURGH, PA.
CLARK, THOMAS OSBORN (HM3/Navy) YONKERS, NY.
CLARK, THORNE M III (PFC/Army) LOMPOC, CA.
CLARK, TIMOTHY EUGENE (CPL/Army) PARAGOULD, AR.
CLARK, TIMOTHY RICHARD (PFC/Army) KANSAS CITY, KS.
CLARK, TOMMIE JOE (SSG/Army) ROCKDALE, TX.
CLARK, VINCENT ALLEN (SGT/Army) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
CLARK, WALTER LEVON (SGT/Army) ROSEVILLE, MI.
CLARK, WILLIAM HOWARD JR (SP4/Army) PARCHMENT, MI.
CLARK, WILLIAM JEROME III (MAJ/Air Force) LA GRANGE, IL.
CLARK, WILLIAM JR (BM3/Navy) VIENNA, GA.
CLARK, WILLIAM MARSHALL (CPT/Army) VERO BEACH, FL.
CLARK, WILLIAM MARTIN (LCPL/Marine Corps) RUNNELLS, IA.
CLARK, WILLIAM STEPHEN (CPL/Marine Corps) EAU GALLIE, FL.
CLARK, WILLIE C (PFC/Marine Corps) LOS ANGELES, CA.
CLARKE, CLIFFORD LESLIE III (SP4/Army) NEWARK, NJ.
CLARKE, CORNELL RICHARD R (SP4/Army) CLEVELAND, OH.
CLARKE, DAVID ERROL (SP4/Army) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
CLARKE, EDWARD ALLEN (CPL/Army) DOWNINGTOWN, PA.
CLARKE, FRED LEE (CMS/Air Force) TROUTMAN, NC.
CLARKE, GEORGE WILLIAM JR (MAJ/Air Force) HAMPTON, VA.
CLARKE, IRVIN JR (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
CLARKE, JAMES PHILLIP (PFC/Marine Corps) PREMONT, TX.
CLARKE, JOHN KEARNAN (LCPL/Marine Corps) DANBURY, CT.
CLARKE, KENNETH GEORGE JR (SGT/Army) RICHMOND, VA.
CLARKE, KEVIN MICHAEL (LCPL/Marine Corps) MUSKEGON HEIGHTS, MI.
CLARKE, LEE TILSON (CPL/Marine Corps) RICHMOND, VA.
CLARKE, RITSON LEWIS Y (CPL/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
CLARKE, ROBERT WAYNE (PFC/Marine Corps) WEST LINN, OR.
CLARKE, WALTER KIRT (PFC/Army) EL CAJON, CA.
CLARKE, WILLIAM MOSBY JR (SGT/Army) NORFOLK, VA.
CLARKE, WILLIAM VICTOR (SP4/Army) LINCOLN PARK, MI.
CLARKEN, THOMAS HENRY III (SP4/Army) EAST ORANGE, NJ.
CLARKIN, FRANCIS THOMAS (SGT/Army) MEDFORD, NY.
CLARKSON, GERALD JOSEPH (PFC/Marine Corps) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
CLARKSON, JAMES LA FAYETTE (SGT/Army) TRION, GA.
CLARKSON, JAY OWEN (CPL/Army) CREVE COEUR, MO.
CLARY, JOHN WILLARD (PSG/Army) GAFFNEY, SC.
CLASEN, MICHAEL ROY (HM3/Navy) NAPA, CA.
CLASPILL, LARRY VERNAL (SP4/Army) KANSAS CITY, MO.
CLASSEN, EARL THOMAS (PFC/Army) PHOENIX, AZ.
CLATFELTER, ROBERT DENNIS (PFC/Army) SPRINGFIELD, IL.
CLAUD, PERNELL RUSSELL (SP4/Army) NEWPORT NEWS, VA.
CLAUSE, MICHAEL ALLEN (PFC/Army) LABADIEVILLE, LA.
CLAUSEN, HARLAND GENE JR (SP4/Army) VENICE, CA.
CLAUSEN, HUGH CONRAD (SP5/Army) ELLENSBURG, WA.
CLAUSEN, LAWRENCE C (SP4/Army) ST PETERSBURG, FL.
CLAUSSEN, HENRY ROBERT (PFC/Army) PALMER, IA.
CLAVERIE, RICHARD LEE (SP4/Army) MAPLEWOOD, MO.
CLAVIER, DAVID MICHAEL (SP4/Army) MONROE, MI.
CLAVIO, PETER ANTHONY JR (SP4/Army) NEWBURGH, NY.
CLAW, PETER YAZZIE (PFC/Army) KAYENTA, AZ.
CLAWSON, RODGER DEAN (SP4/Army) ALLEGAN, MI.
CLAWSON, WILLIAM K (WO/Army) LINDEN, IN.
CLAXTON, CHARLES PETER (COL/Air Force) CHICAGO, IL.
CLAXTON, RICHARD REX (PFC/Marine Corps) ELDON, MO.
CLAY, AMBROSE WILKIE J JR (SGT/Army) NASHVILLE, TN.
CLAY, CHARLES EDWARD (SGT/Army) EAST PRAIRIE, MO.
CLAY, CHRISTOPHER ELLIOTT (PFC/Army) ALTO, MI.
CLAY, DOYLE GREGORY (PFC/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
CLAY, EDWARD ROGER (PFC/Army) VALPARAISO, IN.
CLAY, EUGENE LUNSFORD (SSGT/Air Force) ARLINGTON, TX.
CLAY, HERMAN ALLEN JR (CPL/Army) RICHMOND, TX.
CLAY, JAMES HENRY (CPL/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
CLAY, JAMES WILFORD (PFC/Army) WATERFORD, MI.
CLAY, KAROL (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
CLAY, MELVIN EUGENE (PFC/Marine Corps) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
CLAY, RAYMOND (PFC/Marine Corps) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
CLAY, RUSSELL LELAND (SGT/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
CLAY, WILLIAM CLIFTON III (CPT/Marine Corps) HENDERSON, NC.
CLAYBAUGH, JAMES BRADLEY (1LT/Army) CALDWELL, ID.
CLAYBORN, BILLY JOE (SSG/Army) LAMAR, AR.
CLAYBORNE, MILTON GAY (LCPL/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
CLAYBROOK, LARRY DEAN (LCPL/Marine Corps) HILLSBORO, IL.
CLAYBURN, MERRELL J (SP4/Army) JACKSON, WY.
CLAYBURN, RONNIE LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) FRANKLIN, KY.
CLAYCOMB, CLARENCE J (SSG/Army) ALTOONA, PA.
CLAYPOOL, GEORGE ROBERT (GYSG/Marine Corps) TOLEDO, OH.
CLAYPOOL, RHONDAL GENE (SP4/Army) MARTINSVILLE, IL.
CLAYTON, ALFRED PATRICK (SSG/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
CLAYTON, BENNIE CLIFFORD (SGT/Army) AGENCY, MO.
CLAYTON, BENNY DEAN (1LT/Army) JOHNSTON, SC.
CLAYTON, BILLY JACK (A1C/Air Force) WILLISTON, FL.
CLAYTON, BRIAN DOUGLAS (SP4/Army) MILLTOWN, NJ.
CLAYTON, CECIL ROGER (SP4/Army) FAIRBANK, IA.
CLAYTON, CURVIN (SP4/Army) DURHAM, NC.
CLAYTON, DAVID NELSON (SP5/Army) PERRYVILLE, MD.
CLAYTON, GARY EVERET (SGT/Army) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
CLAYTON, GEORGE DONALD (PSG/Army) BELMAR, NJ.
CLAYTON, GEORGE MILTON JR (PFC/Army) HAMPTON, VA.
CLAYTON, JESSE NATHANIEL (CPL/Marine Corps) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
CLAYTON, JOHN WILLIAM (CPT/Army) PEKIN, IL.
CLAYTON, MICHAEL MARSHALL (LCPL/Marine Corps) KEARNS, UT.
CLAYTON, TOMMY MAKIN (PVT/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
CLEARWATER, NORMAN WILBUR (SGT/Marine Corps) CATSKILL, NY.
CLEARWATERS, CHRISTOPHER L (1LT/Army) SEATTLE, WA.
CLEARY, JAMES WILLIAM (PFC/Army) SOUTH BERWICK, ME.
CLEARY, PETER MCARTHUR (MAJ/Air Force) COLCHESTER, CT.
CLEAVE, LONNIE LEONARD (PFC/Marine Corps) MEMPHIS, TN.
CLEAVELAND, MELVIN RAY (PFC/Army) SAN LEON, TX.
CLEAVER, DONALD GENE (SSGT/Air Force) JOPLIN, MO.
CLEAVER, FRANCIS CRAIG (PVT/Army) NEW CASTLE, PA.
CLEAVES, MICHAEL DAVID (SP4/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
CLEELAND, DAVID (LTC/Marine Corps) FLUSHING, NY.
CLEEM, LARRY LLOYD (SP4/Army) MIDWAY CITY, CA.
CLEEREMAN, DAVID FRANK (LCPL/Marine Corps) GREEN BAY, WI.
CLEFISCH, DUANE ALAN (SP4/Army) HAZLETON, IA.
CLEGG, LESTER HOWARD (SP4/Army) WASHINGTON, DC.
CLELAND, RONALD LOUIS (SGT/Army) GASTON, IN.
CLELAND, THOMAS LEONARD (SP4/Army) YPSILANTI, MI.
CLEM, EDWARD (CPL/Marine Corps) HAMILTON, OH.
CLEM, THOMAS DEAN (CPT/Marine Corps) NEW PARIS, IN.
CLEM, THOMAS SAMUEL (SGT/Army) MIDDLETOWN, VA.
CLEMENCIA, JEAN ROGER JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) WASHINGTON, DC.
CLEMENS, MICHAEL JOSEPH (HN/Navy) DUBUQUE, IA.
CLEMENS, ROGER O (MAJ/Air Force) ROCKVILLE CENTER, NY.
CLEMENT, GREGORY C (CPT/Army) GALVESTON, TX.
CLEMENT, JAMES WILFRED (MAJ/Air Force) COEBURN, VA.
CLEMENT, NEWTON STEVE (SSG/Army) MENA, AR.
CLEMENTS, DAWSON (SFC/Army) GLENWOOD, GA.
CLEMENTS, GARY MAXWELL (CPT/Army) WALNUT RIDGE, AR.
CLEMENTS, JAMES WALTER (PFC/Marine Corps) SPRINGFIELD, OR.
CLEMENTS, LONNIE EDWARD (1LT/Army) ATLANTA, GA.
CLEMENTS, MARSHALL EDWARD (SP4/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
CLEMENTS, MILO DEAN (SP4/Army) BLAIR, NE.
CLEMENTS, RANDALL KELVIN (SGT/Army) GADSDEN, AL.
CLEMENTS, RICHARD BART (PFC/Army) LINDSAY, OK.
CLEMENTS, ROBERT ANDREW (CPT/Army) PADUCAH, KY.
CLEMENTS, ROBERT STEVEN (PFC/Army) SEATTLE, WA.
CLEMENTS, WALTER LEE (GMG3/Navy) SOPERTON, GA.
CLEMENTS, WAYNE DOUGLAS (SP4/Army) CAMDEN, NJ.
CLEMENTS, WILLIAM RICHARD (LTJG/Navy) HAYWARD, CA.
CLEMENTZ, RICHARD JOSEPH (PFC/Marine Corps) MCGUFFEY, OH.
CLEMMER, DERRELL W (WO/Army) WILLOW, OK.
CLEMMON, EDWARD L (SP4/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
CLEMMONS, DOUGLAS FRANK (PFC/Marine Corps) WESTVILLE, FL.
CLEMMONS, JACK ELLIOTT (SP5/Army) ATMORE, AL.
CLEMONS, EDWARD (SGT/Army) PENSACOLA, FL.
CLEMONS, JAMES NOEL (SSG/Army) GREENVILLE, MS.
CLEMONS, JOSEPH (GYSG/Marine Corps) ORLANDO, FL.
CLEMONS, LARRY RAYMOND (LCPL/Marine Corps) KISSIMMEE, FL.
CLEMONS, WILLARD LEE (CWO/Army) LOUISVILLE, KY.
CLEMSON, GERALD RICHARD (PFC/Marine Corps) GENEVA, OH.
CLENDENEN, CHARLES CURTIS (SP4/Army) CYPRESS, CA.
CLENDENEN, RICHARD DEAN (AN/Navy) MILTON, IA.
CLENDENIN, CHARLES FISHER (SGT/Army) ESTHERVILLE, IA.
CLENNON, EDWARD FRANCIS (PFC/Army) JOLIET, IL.
CLERKIN, JOSEPH (SM1/Navy) CENTRAL ISLIP, NY.
CLESTER, DOUGLAS ARTHUR (CPL/Marine Corps) KOKOMO, IN.
CLEVE, REGINALD DAVID (WO/Army) FARMINGTON, MO.
CLEVELAND, ALBERT FRANKLIN (PVT/Army) ALEXANDER CITY, AL.
CLEVELAND, BRENT PHILLIP (PVT/Army) SELMA, AL.
CLEVELAND, CLARK EDWARD (PFC/Army) ELBERTON, GA.
CLEVELAND, DAVID LUHVER (CPL/Marine Corps) TIOGA, PA.
CLEVELAND, HARDY EDWARD (SP4/Army) PARAGOULD, AR.
CLEVELAND, JAMES (SGT/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
CLEVELAND, JAMES ARTHUR (SGT/Army) KIRKLAND, WA.
CLEVELAND, LANCE JOSEPH (PFC/Army) PUYALLUP, WA.
CLEVELAND, LARRY MICHAEL (SP4/Army) LONG BEACH, CA.
CLEVELAND, RICHARD GROVER (1LT/Army) VENICE, FL.
CLEVELAND, RONALD (SP4/Army) ATLANTA, GA.
CLEVELAND, WALTER K (LCPL/Marine Corps) DALLAS, TX.
CLEVENGER, DANIEL JOHN (CPL/Marine Corps) PUEBLO, CO.
CLEVENGER, WILLIAM HENRY (SGM/Army) SEYMOUR, IN.
CLEVER, LOUIS JOHN (TSGT/Air Force) WESTMORELAND CITY, PA.
CLEVERLEY, WILLIAM BERT (PFC/Army) DETROIT, MI.
CLEWLOW, ROBERT LEE (SGT/Army) EVANSVILLE, IN.
CLIBURN, HALQUA DALE (SSG/Army) LAFAYETTE, TN.
CLICKNER, LEE FULTON (1LT/Army) LANGHORNE, PA.
CLICKNER, MICHAEL DUANE (SGT/Army) WABASHA, MN.
CLIFCORN, JAMES RICHARD (PFC/Army) DALLAS, TX.
CLIFFORD, GARY ALAN (PFC/Army) MICHIGAN CITY, IN.
CLIFFORD, GEORGE HENRY (CPL/Marine Corps) GRAND RAPIDS, MI.
CLIFFORD, HAROLD JOHN (2LT/Army) DALY CITY, CA.
CLIFFORD, JON IRVING (PVT/Marine Corps) HALLOWELL, ME.
CLIFFORD, MICHAEL JAMES (SN/Navy) AVOCA, PA.
CLIFFORD, MICHAEL WILLIAM (SP4/Army) UNCASVILLE, CT.
CLIFFORD, WILLIAM HENRY (1LT/Army) TUCSON, AZ.
CLIFTON, KENNETH CHARLES (CPL/Army) PORTLAND, OR.
CLIFTON, LAYNE FARELL (PFC/Marine Corps) LAKEVIEW, OR.
CLIFTON, MANCOL RAYMOND (SGT/Marine Corps) SANTA ROSA, CA.
CLIFTON, RANDY LEE (SP4/Army) LAWRENCEBURG, TN.
CLIFTON, ROBERT HARRISON (SP4/Army) ARNOLD, MO.
CLIFTON, TERRY W (SP4/Army) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
CLIFTON, WILLIAM A (SP5/Army) HARRISBURG, AR.
CLIME, RALPH JOHN (WO/Army) MARCELLUS, MI.
CLIMER, DAVID LEROY (SP4/Army) COLUMBUS, OH.
CLINARD, CHARLES WAYNE (GMG3/Navy) MAYSFIELD, TX.
CLINCH, JOSEPH RUSSLE (1LT/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
CLINE, CHARLES WILLIAM (SP4/Army) DALTON, GA.
CLINE, CURTIS ROY (SSG/Army) BURLINGTON, MI.
CLINE, DONALD LEO (SGT/Army) HUNTSVILLE, AL.
CLINE, JOSEPH OLIVER III (PFC/Marine Corps) HOUSTON, TX.
CLINE, MARCUS EUGENE (GMG3/Navy) CADDO, LA.
CLINE, PAUL HAROLD (SGT/Army) WEST PALM BEACH, FL.
CLINE, ROBERT LOUIS (PFC/Army) WARREN, MI.
CLINE, RODNEY BARRETTE (PFC/Army) GARDEN CITY, MI.
CLINE, RONALD GREER (PFC/Army) COLUMBUS, OH.
CLINE, WILLIAM LOUIS (SGT/Army) DECATUR, GA.
CLINGER, GUY WESLEY JR (SP4/Army) LEWISTOWN, PA.
CLINGER, WILLIAM C III (CPL/Army) SUMMERVILLE, PA.
CLINGERMAN, JOSEPH ALLAN (PFC/Army) YOUNGSTOWN, OH.
CLINGLER, STANLEY MELVIN (PFC/Marine Corps) LEBANON, IN.
CLINTON, DEAN EDDIE (CWO/Army) DIX, IL.
CLINTON, LARRY ELZA VAN (CPL/Marine Corps) COLUMBUS, OH.
CLIREHUGH, ROBERT W JR (CPT/Army) SAN FRANCISCO, CA.
CLITTY, CHARLES GUST (PFC/Army) SPRING LAKE PARK, MN.
CLODFELTER, DARREL JAY (SP4/Army) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
CLODFELTER, GARY REID (SP4/Army) THOMASVILLE, NC.
CLOKES, ROBERT (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
CLONEY, WILLIAM THOMAS III (SGT/Army) MILTON, MA.
CLOPTON, KENNETH RAY (SGT/Marine Corps) COLUMBUS, MS.
CLORE, LEE WILLIAM (CPL/Army) WESTCHESTER, NY.
CLOSE, DONALD EDWARD (CPT/Army) BURBANK, CA.
CLOSE, FLOYD EUGENE (PFC/Marine Corps) DEWEY, OK.
CLOSE, SANFORD JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) ORLANDO, FL.
CLOSSER, HENRY VERNON (EN2/Navy) VAN BUREN, AR.
CLOSSON, JAMES STANLEY (A1C/Air Force) SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY.
CLOTFELTER, MARK DENNIS (CWO/Army) HIALEAH, FL.
CLOUD, HARRY JAMES (SP4/Army) GRETNA, FL.
CLOUD, JOSEPH JR (SGT/Army) PLEASANTON, CA.
CLOUD, MILAM EDWARD (PFC/Army) COLUMBUS, GA.
CLOUD, RONALD MYRON (SGT/Army) PONEMAH, MN.
CLOUGH, ARTHUR EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) GRANTHAM, NH.
CLOUGH, BRUCE EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) MAGNOLIA, DE.
CLOUGH, DONNIE JOE (PFC/Marine Corps) CHARLESTON, IL.
CLOUGH, KENNETH RICHARD (WO/Army) ALBUQUERQUE, NM.
CLOUGH, TONY (1LT/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
CLOUSE, DUANE LEON (SGT/Army) EATON RAPIDS, MI.
CLOUTIER, DAVID WILLIAM (PFC/Marine Corps) SEEKONK, MA.
CLOUTIER, ROBERT LOUIS (PFC/Marine Corps) SOMERSET, WI.
CLOVER, LIONEL TIMOTHY (SGT/Army) COLLEGE PARK, MD.
CLOVER, WILLIAM FRANK JR (CPL/Marine Corps) FORT WAYNE, IN.
CLOVIS, FRANKLIN (PFC/Army) CEDARTOWN, GA.
CLOWE, ROBERT EARL (CPL/Army) MOSSYROCK, WA.
CLOWER, HUGH JR (SP5/Army) BEAVER, OK.
CLUBBS, CHARLES EARL (PFC/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
CLUKEY, ROBERT LEOPOLD JR (SP5/Army) WATERVILLE, ME.
CLUNE, BRIAN J (PFC/Army) SCARSDALE, NY.
CLUTE, MICHAEL ALLEN (PFC/Marine Corps) HINSDALE, NY.
CLUTTER, CARL NORMAN (PFC/Army) WILMINGTON, CA.
CLYDESDALE, CHARLES FREDRICK (LTJG/Navy) PITTSBURGH, PA.
CLYMER, DENNIS LEE (SP4/Army) EUREKA, IL.
COACHMAN, JAMES LEE JR (SSG/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
COADY, ROBERT FRANKLIN (MAJ/Air Force) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
COAKLEY, WILLIAM FRANCIS (LCDR/Navy) LENOX, MA.
COALSON, STEPHEN EDWARD (PFC/Army) SANTA MONICA, CA.
COALSTON, ECHOL W JR (SSG/Army) MEMPHIS, TN.
COAST, ALBERT FRANK (LTC/Army) RAMONA, OK.
COATES, DONALD LEROY (SSG/Marine Corps) TIGARD, OR.
COATES, EMORY THERON (SGT/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
COATES, FLOYD BURNETT (SP4/Army) CULPEPER, VA.
COATES, HARRY JAY JR (MAJ/Air Force) YANKTON, SD.
COATES, JAMES RUSSELL (SP4/Army) DUDLEY, NC.
COATES, JOHN WAYNE (PVT/Army) HORSE CAVE, KY.
COATES, KENNETH WILLIAM (PFC/Army) WEST BRANCH, MI.
COATES, PAUL JAMES (LCPL/Marine Corps) MERRICK, NY.
COATES, ROBERT EDMUND (1LT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
COATES, RONALD PERRY (LCPL/Marine Corps) LEBANON, OH.
COATES, STERLING KITCHENER (CPT/Marine Corps) PLYMOUTH, PA.
COATS, CHARLES ALEX (LCPL/Marine Corps) BRODERICK, CA.
COATS, CHARLES THOMAS (LCPL/Marine Corps) KLAMATH FALLS, OR.
COATS, DOUGLAS (PFC/Army) RED BAY, AL.
COATS, JAMES PRESTON (SGT/Army) CANTON, OH.
COATS, LARRY DALE (LCPL/Marine Corps) TWIN FALLS, ID.
COATS, WILLIAM G (MAJ/Army) CHAPPELLS, SC.
COAXUM, THEODORE (SGT/Army) CHARLESTON, SC.
COBARRUBIAS, ROBERTO (SGT/Army) SAN JOSE, CA.
COBARRUBIO, LOUIS ANTONIO (PFC/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
COBB, ALBERT JR (SP4/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
COBB, BRUCE ALAN (PFC/Marine Corps) BRADFORD, PA.
COBB, CHARLES MICHAEL (CPL/Army) DALLAS, TX.
COBB, EARL RUSSELL (PFC/Army) QUINCY, WV.
COBB, GEORGE LEE (PFC/Army) CLOVER, SC.
COBB, HUBBARD DON (PSG/Army) ODESSA, TX.
COBB, JAMES PAUL (SGT/Army) DEPEW, NY.
COBB, JOHN WESLEY (PFC/Marine Corps) POMONA, CA.
COBB, JOHNNY RAY (SSG/Army) MADISON, IL.
COBB, MILFORD EUDENE (SSG/Army) SHAWNEE, OK.
COBB, PAUL FREDERICK (2LT/Marine Corps) ROANOKE, VA.
COBB, RAYMOND (PFC/Army) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
COBB, ROBERT JAN (PFC/Army) WEBSTER, IA.
COBB, RONALD DAVID (LCPL/Marine Corps) POPLAR BLUFF, MO.
COBB, ROY WILLIAM (SFC/Army) AVON PARK, FL.
COBB, THERON WALLACE (SP4/Army) TUCSON, AZ.
COBB, TYLER WILLIAM JR (SP4/Army) LA PUENTE, CA.
COBB, WILLIS (SFC/Army) CLEVELAND, OH.
COBBLEY, EARL WILLIAM JR (CPL/Marine Corps) SALT LAKE CITY, UT.
COBBS, RALPH BURTON (LCDR/Navy) EAST ST LOUIS, IL.
COBEIL, EARL GLENN (LTC/Air Force) PONTIAC, MI.
COBLE, CLYDE WAYNE (SP4/Army) EL PASO, TX.
COBLE, JAMES THOMAS (SGT/Army) ASHEBORO, NC.
COBLEY, WARREN W (SFC/Army) TRAVERSE CITY, MI.
COBOS, ALFRED (PFC/Marine Corps) LOS ANGELES, CA.
COBURN, CLYDE RALPH (CPL/Army) PRESTON, ID.
COBURN, WILLIAM H (PFC/Army) CHESAPEAKE, VA.
COCA, ANDREW (LCPL/Marine Corps) TAOS, NM.
COCCHIARA, JAMES STEPHEN (PFC/Army) SPRINGFIELD, MA.
COCHRAN, AARON WASHINGTON (PFC/Army) BIRMINGHAM, AL.
COCHRAN, CHARLIE LYNN (PFC/Army) DURANT, MS.
COCHRAN, GARY DUANE (SGT/Army) NORTH TAZEWELL, VA.
COCHRAN, ISOM CARTER JR (PFC/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
COCHRAN, JAMES CLIFFORD (PFC/Army) HARDY, AR.
COCHRAN, LARRY ALAN (PFC/Marine Corps) PHOENIX, AZ.
COCHRAN, MICHAEL DALE (CPT/Army) LANCASTER, CA.
COCHRAN, PATRICK SHELDON (CPL/Marine Corps) DEL RIO, TX.
COCHRAN, PAUL JEFFEREY (SP4/Army) PHILOMATH, OR.
COCHRAN, ROBERT EDMUND (SSG/Army) ROSSER, TX.
COCHRAN, ROBERT FISHEL JR (2LT/Marine Corps) POPLARVILLE, MS.
COCHRAN, ROBERT McLAIN JR (SP4/Army) SARASOTA, FL.
COCHRAN, ROY BENJAMIN (1LT/Army) GROVER, NC.
COCHRAN, SCOTT EDWARD (CPL/Army) EUGENE, OR.
COCHRAN, VERNON TERRY (SP4/Army) TOPTON, NC.
COCHRAN, WILLIAM SHERWOOD (PFC/Army) MACON, GA.
COCHRANE, BLANCHARD WARD (SSG/Army) NEWPORT, RI.
COCHRANE, DEVERTON C (SFC/Army) BROOKLINE, MA.
COCHRANE, GREGG LAWRENCE (PFC/Army) SANTA CLARA, CA.
COCHRANE, JOHN FLOYD (1LT/Army) DEARBORN, MI.
COCKERHAM, JOHN WILLIE JR (SP4/Army) MENLO PARK, CA.
COCKERL, JAMES CALVIN (2LT/Marine Corps) LYNBROOK, NY.
COCKRELL, JAMES WARREN JR (1LT/Marine Corps) MACON, MS.
COCKRELL, WILBERT R (SP4/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
CODDING, RAY EDWIN (LTC/Air Force) DENVER, CO.
CODDINGTON, JAMES PATRICK (MAJ/Army) DYERSBURG, TN.
CODRINGTON, STEPHAN (CPL/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
CODY, CLYDE TERRY (SSG/Marine Corps) POMPANO BEACH, FL.
CODY, FRANCIS WARREN (SP4/Army) EUGENE, OR.
CODY, HOWARD RUDOLPH (CPT/Air Force) GULFPORT, MS.
CODY, PETER GIRARD (PFC/Marine Corps) DETROIT, MI.
CODY, ROBERT DEAN (PFC/Army) COLUMBUS, IN.
CODY, WESLEY OTERIA (CPL/Army) WYNNE, AR.
CODY, WILLIAM DE BRECE (1LT/Army) ROBINSON, IL.
COE, BENNY BOB (SP4/Army) OWASSO, OK.
COE, HEWETT FRANK EVASTU (ENC/Navy) ANDERSON, SC.
COE, KENNETH EUGENE (SP4/Army) ANTHONY, KS.
COE, PAUL THOMAS (SGT/Army) CONCORD, CA.
COE, RONALD RAY (CPL/Marine Corps) NORWALK, OH.
COEN, HARRY BOB (SFC/Army) RIVERTON, WY.
COEN, LOVELL FRANKLIN (SGM/Army) RADCLIFF, KY.
COEN, ROGER LEE (SGT/Army) HOLDREGE, NE.
COEN, WILLARD GILSON (SFC/Army) WILEY CITY, WA.
COERS, BARRY BRYANT (WO/Army) NEWVILLE, AL.
COFER, ARTHUR WILLIAM (CPT/Air Force) SPRINGFIELD, IL.
COFER, EVERETTE EARL (SSG/Army) WATER VALLEY, MS.
COFER, JAMES TERRELL (SP5/Army) COVINGTON, GA.
COFFARO, ANTHONY CHARLES (PFC/Army) NEW BRUNSWICK, NJ.
COFFELT, BOBBY J (SP4/Army) ARCHER CITY, TX.
COFFEY, BILLY RAY (SP5/Army) DALLAS, TX.
COFFEY, EDWARD AUBREY (MSG/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA.
COFFEY, EDWARD VINCENT (CPL/Army) RICHMOND HILL, NY.
COFFEY, JERRY EAIRD (PFC/Army) PALMYRA, IL.
COFFEY, JESSE J (SGT/Army) KNOXVILLE, TN.
COFFEY, RICHARD ARTHUR (SGT/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
COFFEY, ROBERT ALLEN (PFC/Marine Corps) GREENSBURG, KY.
COFFEY, ROBERT DANIEL (PFC/Army) STURGIS, KY.
COFFEY, ROBERT WILLIAM (SSG/Army) COATESVILLE, IN.
COFFEY, STEVEN LYNN (SP4/Army) YUMA, AZ.
COFFEY, WILLIAM LOUIS (SFC/Army) ONEIDA, TN.
COFFIELD, JOHN DAVID (PFC/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
COFFIN, DONALD A (CPL/Army) LITTLE FALLS, NY.
COFFIN, JEFFREY ALAN (WO/Army) FLAGSTAFF, AZ.
COFFINO, THOMAS PAUL (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
COFFMAN, CHARLES EUGENE (PFC/Marine Corps) PEORIA, IL.
COFFMAN, CLYDE LEE (SP5/Army) WARRENSBURG, MO.
COFFMAN, DOUGLAS DAVIS (CPL/Marine Corps) BEND, OR.
COFFMAN, FREDDIE LEE (PFC/Army) HARDY, WV.
COFFMAN, ROGER LEROY (SSG/Army) COLUMBUS, OH.
COFFROTH, ALFRED PATRICK L (SGT/Army) SEATTLE, WA.
COFIELD, EDWARD CHARLES JR (1SG/Army) WASHINGTON, DC.
COFIELD, JESSIE CLIFFORD (CPL/Army) NEWNAN, GA.
COFRAN, WILLIAM EARL (SGT/Army) HOMEWOOD, IL.
COFRANCESCO, LOUIS J JR (CPL/Army) PATERSON, NJ.
COGDELL, WILLIAM KEITH (CPT/Air Force) GREENTOWN, IN.
COGDILL, RANDY RALPH (PFC/Army) SEVIERVILLE, TN.
COGGESHALL, WILLIAM AYER (SP4/Army) MARSHFIELD, MA.
COGGINS, JAMES TERRY (PFC/Army) GRIFFIN, GA.
COGGINS, LARRY FRANKLIN (CPL/Army) TROY, NC.
COGGINS, TERRY LEE (PFC/Army) WILMER, TX.
COGGINS, WILLIAM RAY (SFC/Army) MEMPHIS, TN.
COGHILL, JOHN WESLEY (ENS/Navy) CHICAGO, IL.
COGHILL, MILO BRUCE (SSGT/Air Force) CLARKSVILLE, VA.
COGILL, PETER (PFC/Army) COHASSET, MA.
COHAN, STEPHEN (WO/Army) MIAMI, FL.
COHEN, CHARLES MITCHELL (PFC/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
COHEN, GARY MARTIN (PVT/Army) DARTMOUTH, MA.
COHEN, GERALD (SSG/Army) LEVITTOWN, NY.
COHEN, HARRY (TSGT/Air Force) CHICAGO, IL.
COHEN, LOUIS GEORGE (PFC/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
COHEN, ROBERT BRUCE (CPL/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
COHEN, SHELDON ROBERT (PFC/Army) CHELSEA, MA.
COHEN, SIDNEY (SSG/Army) CAMDEN, NJ.
COHN, WILLIAM PAUL JR (SGT/Army) OLD MYSTIC, CT.
COHRON, JAMES DERWIN (SFC/Army) CENTERVILLE, IA.
COILEY, CHARLES ROBERT (PFC/Army) OLD TOWN, ME.
COIN, GREGORY CLEVELAND (LCPL/Marine Corps) DETROIT, MI.
COINER, CHARLES FREDRICK (PFC/Marine Corps) SALEM, NJ.
COIT, LEON (SGT/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
COKER, BILLY LEE (GMG3/Navy) GREENWOOD, SC.
COKER, DAVID LANGSTON JR (CPT/Army) ALEXANDRIA, LA.
COKER, DENNIS SANDERS (1LT/Army) MONROE, GA.
COKER, DOUGLAS CARROLL (YN3/Navy) LITTLE ROCK, AR.
COKER, HORTON SISLER JR (SP4/Army) SEATTLE, WA.
COKER, JAMES LEE (PFC/Army) PHOENIX, AZ.
COKER, RONALD LEROY (PFC/Marine Corps) ALLIANCE, NE.
COKER, SAMUEL EARL (PVT/Army) FLORENCE, AL.
COKER, TROY ORION (LCPL/Marine Corps) HOUSTON, TX.
COKLEY, GARY WAYNE (SGT/Army) PASCO, WA.
COKLEY, TROY WESLEY (PFC/Marine Corps) SAVANNAH, GA.
COLANGELO, GEORGE PEYTON (PFC/Army) FORT LAUDERDALE, FL.
COLANTUONO, WAYNE ALBERT (SP4/Army) GLOUCESTER CITY, NJ.
COLASUONNO, VINCENT (MAJ/Air Force) NEW YORK, NY.
COLASURDO, JOSEPH PETER (SP4/Army) EDISON, NJ.
COLATRUGLIO, ROBERT F (WO/Army) WARREN, MI.
COLBAUGH, HOWARD LEBRON (SSG/Army) ATLANTA, GA.
COLBERT, DOUGLAS ROBERT (PFC/Army) NORWOOD, NY.
COLBERT, GEORGE H (PFC/Army) SALT LAKE CITY, UT.
COLBERT, JAMES HAMILTON (SP5/Army) FREDERICKTOWN, PA.
COLBERT, JOHN WAYNE (PFC/Army) KINDER, MO.
COLBURN, DENVER DEWEY JR (CPT/Marine Corps) BROOKSVILLE, FL.
COLBURN, RICHARD EUGENE (SGT/Army) HAMLIN, NY.
COLBY, BRIAN LYNN (LCPL/Marine Corps) LANSING, MI.
COLDEBERG, DONALD RAY (SGT/Army) WALKERTON, IN.
COLDIRON, DALE WILLIAM (LCPL/Marine Corps) CUMBERLAND, IN.
COLDREN, ELDON DEAN JR (PFC/Army) ROCKFORD, IL.
COLDREN, THOMAS L (1LT/Army) HUGHES, AR.
COLE, BILLY JOE (SSG/Army) GUTHRIE, KY.
COLE, CLAUDE JR (SGT/Marine Corps) GALVESTON, TX.
COLE, DENNIS WAYNE (PFC/Army) SEDRO WOOLLEY, WA.
COLE, EMERSON PAUL (SGT/Army) FINDLAY, OH.
COLE, EMILE (SSG/Army) BATON ROUGE, LA.
COLE, ERNEST WESLEY (SGT/Marine Corps) SILVER SPRING, MD.
COLE, FRED VINCENT (LTC/Army) FORT BELVOIR, VA.
COLE, GORDON EUGENE (CPL/Army) GRAND RAPIDS, MI.
COLE, JAMES WILLIAM (CPL/Army) SHARON HILL, PA.
COLE, JERRY JEROME (PFC/Army) OAKLAND, OR.
COLE, JERRY RICHARD (PFC/Marine Corps) MUSKEGON, MI.
COLE, JOHN HENRY (PFC/Marine Corps) SOUTH BOSTON, MA.
COLE, JOHN MATTHEW (A2C/Air Force) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
COLE, JOHN MICHAEL (1LT/Air Force) WILLIAMSBURG, KY.
COLE, JON (SGT/Army) FLORENCE, AZ.
COLE, LEGRANDE OGDEN JR (CDR/Navy) DANBURY, CT.
COLE, MARVIN EUGENE (LCPL/Marine Corps) SHILOH, OH.
COLE, MARVIN RAY (PFC/Marine Corps) FORT SMITH, AR.
COLE, MOZIE LEE (PFC/Army) CANTON, MS.
COLE, MURIL STEVEN (PFC/Marine Corps) OMAHA, NE.
COLE, NATHAN JOHN JR (CPL/Marine Corps) YOUNGSTOWN, OH.
COLE, PATRICK LERVILLE (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
COLE, PHELON HERMAN (CPL/Army) TACOMA, WA.
COLE, RAINER LOUIS (PFC/Army) GAMBRILLS, MD.
COLE, RANDALL EARL (SP4/Army) SPRINGFIELD, VA.
COLE, RAYMOND ALLEN (CPL/Marine Corps) GREAT FALLS, MT.
COLE, RICHARD MILTON JR (TSGT/Air Force) UNIONDALE, NY.
COLE, RICHARD WILSON (1LT/Army) WINTER HAVEN, FL.
COLE, ROBERT EARL (SP4/Army) CARTHAGE, TX.
COLE, ROBERT KENNETH (WO/Army) RICHMOND, IN.
COLE, ROBERT LEROY (SP4/Army) EATON, IN.
COLE, ROBERT OWEN (SP4/Army) SACRAMENTO, CA.
COLE, ROGER DALE (PFC/Army) MARTINSBURG, WV.
COLE, SAM JR (PFC/Marine Corps) SAN FRANCISCO, CA.
COLE, THOMAS STEPHEN (LCPL/Marine Corps) OAK LAWN, IL.
COLE, TIMOTHY JR (WO/Army) NEWNAN, GA.
COLE, WAYNE MICHAEL (2LT/Army) COVINA, CA.
COLE, WILLIAM NOEL (PFC/Army) CLAIRTON, PA.
COLE, WILLIAM WINSTON (SFC/Army) DETROIT, MI.
COLE, WILLIE JR (SP4/Army) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
COLEGATE, WILLIAM KARL (PFC/Marine Corps) RED BUD, IL.
COLEGROVE, ROBERT HOWARD (SSG/Army) GRAYSON, KY.
COLEMAN, ARTHUR JR (CPL/Army) MARKS, MS.
COLEMAN, BILLIE LEE (SFC/Army) QUALITY, KY.
COLEMAN, BOBBY WALTER (SSG/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
COLEMAN, BONNIE LEE (SGT/Army) DETROIT, MI.
COLEMAN, CHARLES LOYD (CPL/Marine Corps) LOUISVILLE, KY.
COLEMAN, CLARENCE BERNARD (CPL/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
COLEMAN, CLARENCE LEROY (SP5/Army) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
COLEMAN, DANIEL (PFC/Marine Corps) ROCKFORD, IL.
COLEMAN, DONALD HUSTON (SSG/Army) HEALDSBURG, CA.
COLEMAN, DONNIE (SP4/Army) ALBANY, GA.
COLEMAN, GARY TERRENCE (PFC/Army) ALAMEDA, CA.
COLEMAN, GEORGE (CPT/Army) BIRMINGHAM, AL.
COLEMAN, GEORGE WILLIAM (2LT/Marine Corps) WILDWOOD CREST, NJ.
COLEMAN, JAMES EDWARD (PFC/Army) KANSAS CITY, MO.
COLEMAN, JAMES FRANCIS (SGT/Army) FESTUS, MO.
COLEMAN, JAMES IVORY (CPL/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
COLEMAN, JAMES JR (CPL/Marine Corps) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
COLEMAN, JAMES LARRY (LCPL/Marine Corps) DEPORT, TX.
COLEMAN, JIMMY LEE (SFC/Army) GOODWATER, AL.
COLEMAN, JOEL DANIEL (SP4/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA.
COLEMAN, JOHN LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) CHARLOTTE, NC.
COLEMAN, JOHN THOMAS (CPL/Marine Corps) ATLANTA, GA.
COLEMAN, JOSHUA (SP5/Army) WINNSBORO, LA.
COLEMAN, LARRY HAROLD (LCPL/Marine Corps) FORT WAYNE, IN.
COLEMAN, LAWRENCE BARBER JR (PFC/Army) GIBSONVILLE, NC.
COLEMAN, LENARD (PFC/Marine Corps) PORTAL, GA.
COLEMAN, LEO ALFRED (SP5/Army) JAMAICA, NY.
COLEMAN, LONALD RAY (SGT/Army) DE SOTO, MO.
COLEMAN, LOUIS WILSON JR (PFC/Army) MCCOMB, MS.
COLEMAN, LYNN BAILEY (PFC/Marine Corps) ASHLAND, MS.
COLEMAN, MCARTHUR (LCPL/Marine Corps) MASURY, OH.
COLEMAN, MICHAEL JOHN (LCPL/Marine Corps) BENSENVILLE, IL.
COLEMAN, OLAN DAN (SFC/Army) BUFFALO, SC.
COLEMAN, OLIVER JR (1LT/Army) KEY WEST, FL.
COLEMAN, PETER MICHAEL (PFC/Army) EDENSBURG, PA.
COLEMAN, PHILLIP RODNEY (PFC/Army) WAYLAND, KY.
COLEMAN, RALPH (SSG/Army) CANTONMENT, FL.
COLEMAN, RICHARD (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
COLEMAN, RICHARD CLYDE (SGT/Army) HENDERSON, KY.
COLEMAN, RICHARD FREEMAN (PFC/Marine Corps) COLUMBUS, OH.
COLEMAN, ROBERT JOSEPH (CPL/Army) CAMBRIDGE, MA.
COLEMAN, ROBERT LAURENCE (SP5/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
COLEMAN, ROBERT LEWIS (SSG/Army) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
COLEMAN, RONALD ALLEN (PFC/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
COLEMAN, RONALD DEAN (PFC/Marine Corps) TARPON SPRINGS, FL.
COLEMAN, RONALD JOHN (TSGT/Air Force) DULUTH, MN.
COLEMAN, THOMAS KEITH (PFC/Marine Corps) BIG CHIMNEY, WV.
COLEMAN, WILBERT EVANE (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
COLEMAN, WILLIAM FRANK (PFC/Marine Corps) CLEVELAND, OH.
COLEMAN, WILLIE JR (PFC/Army) BROWNSVILLE, TN.
COLEMAN, WYMAN BYRD (SP4/Army) LYNCHBURG, SC.
COLES, ALEXANDER JR (HN/Navy) SALEM, NJ.
COLES, GEORGE EUGENE JR (PFC/Army) ATLANTIC CITY, NJ.
COLES, HOWARD FRANKLIN JR (2LT/Army) VESTAL, NY.
COLES, KYLE J (LCPL/Marine Corps) SALT LAKE CITY, UT.
COLES, LEONARD ASHWORTH (SP4/Army) WEBSTER, NY.
COLES, VINCENT SAMSON (PFC/Marine Corps) NEWARK, NJ.
COLEY, BILLY JOHN (1LT/Air Force) ENNIS, TX.
COLEY, BRUCE EDWARD (SGT/Army) FREEHOLD, NJ.
COLFACK, LLOYD ARTHUR (PFC/Army) SEDRO WOOLLEY, WA.
COLFORD, DARRELL LEE (SGT/Army) WEST CHICAGO, IL.
COLGAN, DANIEL PAUL (PFC/Marine Corps) EL PASO, TX.
COLGAN, GEORGE BURTON III (CPT/Army) ALEXANDRIA, VA.
COLGLAZIER, DONALD ROBERT (1LT/Army) HAVELOCK, NC.
COLICCHIO, PETER (PFC/Army) BRENTWOOD, NY.
COLITO, JAMES MARTIN JR (WO/Army) TACOMA, WA.
COLL, DENNIS JOSEPH (SP4/Army) SPRINGFIELD, NJ.
COLL, JOHN THOMAS JR (1LT/Army) MADISON, NJ.
COLL, WILLIAM PATRICK (CPT/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
COLLAMORE, ALLAN PHILIP JR (LCDR/Navy) WORCESTER, MA.
COLLAZO, CARLOS MANUEL (SP4/Army) NORTH BAY, NY.
COLLAZO, RAPHAEL LORENZO (SGT/Army) GARDENA, CA.
COLLENE, CHARLES EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) BUCYRUS, OH.
COLLEPS, CHARLES LEE (SGT/Army) HUTCHINS, TX.
COLLER, WILFORD PAUL (SGT/Army) WEST CARTHAGE, NY.
COLLETT, PAUL RAYMOND JR (CPL/Army) FORT WORTH, TX.
COLLETT, ROBERT LEE JR (SSG/Army) AGES, KY.
COLLETTE, CURTIS DAVID (ADJ2/Navy) WINDSOR, CT.
COLLETTE, ROGER CHARLES (PFC/Army) NEW IBERIA, LA.
COLLETTO, ALBERT V JR (CPL/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA.
COLLEY, MICHAEL IRA (LCPL/Marine Corps) BIRMINGHAM, AL.
COLLIER, ALONZO CARLTON (CPL/Army) RIVERDALE, GA.
COLLIER, CHARLES MICHAEL (PFC/Marine Corps) FISHERSVILLE, VA.
COLLIER, CHARLEY HOLTON (PFC/Army) MOUNT PLEASANT, TX.
COLLIER, DONALD EARL (PFC/Army) DETROIT, MI.
COLLIER, GENE FRANCIS (PFC/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
COLLIER, GEORGE EDWARD (SGT/Army) STARKVILLE, MS.
COLLIER, GERALD JAMES (SP4/Army) ESSEXVILLE, MI.
COLLIER, JAMES ALLEN (PFC/Army) CARTHAGE, NC.
COLLIER, JAMES WILLIAM (PFC/Army) FORT EDWARD, NY.
COLLIER, JERRY LAMAYNE (HM3/Navy) BOAZ, AL.
COLLIER, JOHN STANFORD (PFC/Marine Corps) FUQUAY-VARINA, NC.
COLLIER, JUNIUS COLUMBUS (SP4/Army) MEMPHIS, TN.
COLLIER, LARRY EUGENE (SP5/Army) TOCCOA, GA.
COLLIER, LAWRENCE HENRY (PFC/Marine Corps) MEMPHIS, TN.
COLLIER, NOAH CHANDLER JR (PFC/Army) WILEY, GA.
COLLIER, RAYMOND LYN (1LT/Army) SOUTH BERWICK, ME.
COLLIER, STEVEN EDWARD (SGT/Army) BRANFORD, CT.
COLLIER, TIMOTHY LYNN (SP4/Army) MADERA, CA.
COLLIER, TONY WAYNE (SP4/Army) TYLER, TX.
COLLIER, WILLIAM FLOYD (SGT/Army) MEMPHIS, TN.
COLLIER, WILLIE LESTER (LCPL/Marine Corps) BIRMINGHAM, AL.
COLLINA, GEORGE WILLIAM (SFC/Army) SPRINGFIELD, MA.
COLLINGSWORTH, DELNO BILLY (SP4/Army) MITCHELL, IN.
COLLINS, ALBERT (PFC/Army) ATLANTA, GA.
COLLINS, ALBERT EUGENE (SGT/Army) DURANT, OK.
COLLINS, ARLIE RAY (SP4/Army) WILLOW SPRINGS, MO.
COLLINS, ARLIN DARRELL (SGT/Army) ELSBERRY, MO.
COLLINS, ARNOLD (CPL/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
COLLINS, BILLY G (SSG/Army) PHOENIX, AZ.
COLLINS, BRIAN PATRICK (PFC/Marine Corps) WALPOLE, MA.
COLLINS, BRUCE WAYNE (SGT/Army) ONTARIO, CA.
COLLINS, CHARLES ALLEN (SP4/Army) HOLLY SPRINGS, NC.
COLLINS, CLAUDE LAVERNE (SSG/Army) CONWAY, SC.
COLLINS, CLAYTON (PFC/Army) PECKS MILL, WV.
COLLINS, CLINT (SP4/Army) LONG BEACH, CA.
COLLINS, CLYDE CECIL (SP4/Army) JACKSON, KY.
COLLINS, DAVID BURR (SP4/Army) BARDSTOWN, KY.
COLLINS, DAVID JIM (CPL/Army) CLEVELAND, OH.
COLLINS, DAVID LEE (SSGT/Air Force) LOWELL, IN.
COLLINS, DAVID LEROY (CPL/Marine Corps) CARSON CITY, NV.
COLLINS, DONALD CLIFTON (SP4/Army) WEST PLAINS, MO.
COLLINS, DOUGLAS WOODROW (WO/Army) CUSSETA, GA.
COLLINS, EDWARD W III (2LT/Army) VERONA, PA.
COLLINS, ELTON BRADLEY (CPL/Army) FORT WAYNE, IN.
COLLINS, ELZIE J JR (SGT/Army) WILLIAMSPORT, KY.
COLLINS, EUGENE (SSG/Marine Corps) NORFOLK, VA.
COLLINS, FLOYD EUGENE JR (SP5/Army) LITHONIA, GA.
COLLINS, FRANCIS LEO (PFC/Army) KLAMATH FALLS, OR.
COLLINS, FRANKLIN THOMAS (PFC/Marine Corps) TIFTON, GA.
COLLINS, GARY DEAN (SN/Navy) JAMESTOWN, KS.
COLLINS, GARY EDWARD (SP4/Army) DAYTON, OH.
COLLINS, GEORGE PORTEOUS (HM3/Navy) WYOMING, MN.
COLLINS, GUY FLETCHER (LTC/Air Force) MIAMI, FL.
COLLINS, HAROLD DUANE (CPL/Army) MOORESVILLE, IN.
COLLINS, HARRIS LESTER (CPL/Army) SAN ANGELO, TX.
COLLINS, HORACE CLEVELAND (SP4/Army) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
COLLINS, JACK LARELL (SP4/Army) MELBOURNE, IA.
COLLINS, JAMES ALFRED (PFC/Marine Corps) BROADWELL, IL.
COLLINS, JAMES BRUCE (CPL/Army) WALLA WALLA, WA.
COLLINS, JAMES FREW (CWO/Army) VANDERGRIFT, PA.
COLLINS, JAMES GILBERT (SP4/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA.
COLLINS, JAMES WILFORD (PFC/Army) UNION CITY, TN.
COLLINS, JEROME LISTON (CPL/Army) MAGNOLIA SPRINGS, AL.
COLLINS, JOHN CALVIN (PFC/Army) MOREHEAD CITY, NC.
COLLINS, JOHN JAMES (SP4/Army) VANDERGRIFT, PA.
COLLINS, JONATHAN III (SP4/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
COLLINS, JULIUS JR (PFC/Army) BLACKVILLE, SC.
COLLINS, LARRY ELBERT (SP4/Army) WYTHEVILLE, VA.
COLLINS, LARRY RICHARD (SP4/Army) CANADA, XC.
COLLINS, MARK PAINE (SP4/Army) CANADA, XC.
COLLINS, MARSHALL BARB (LCDR/Navy) ARLINGTON, TX.
COLLINS, MICHAEL (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
COLLINS, MICHAEL HOWARD (CPL/Marine Corps) TAMPA, FL.
COLLINS, MICHAEL LEE (SP5/Army) ROCKFORD, IL.
COLLINS, MICHAEL RAYMOND (LT/Navy) MARTINEZ, CA.
COLLINS, MICHAEL STEPHEN (SP4/Army) MEDFORD, OR.
COLLINS, MICHAEL TIMOTHY (SP4/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
COLLINS, NATHANIEL (SSG/Army) SYRACUSE, NY.
COLLINS, NOBLE JR (PFC/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
COLLINS, RALPH RAYMOND JR (SGT/Army) BARBERTON, OH.
COLLINS, RAY (SP4/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
COLLINS, RICHARD FRANK (CDR/Navy) HUNTINGTON PARK, CA.
COLLINS, RICHARD GLEN (1LT/Army) ALTADENA, CA.
COLLINS, ROBERT KNAPP (CPL/Marine Corps) EUGENE, OR.
COLLINS, ROBERT ORVILLE (SGT/Army) ESKDALE, WV.
COLLINS, RODNEY D (CPT/Air Force) HUBERT, NC.
COLLINS, RODNEY RAY (PFC/Army) CHESTER, WV.
COLLINS, RONALD CHARLES (PFC/Army) FLORA, IN.
COLLINS, ROSS WILLARD JR (PVT/Army) ALEXANDRIA, VA.
COLLINS, SYLVESTER (PVT/Marine Corps) DETROIT, MI.
COLLINS, THEOTHIS (LCPL/Marine Corps) ASBURY PARK, NJ.
COLLINS, THOMAS EDWARD (SSG/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
COLLINS, THOMAS RUSSELL JR (SP4/Army) TAYLOR, MI.
COLLINS, THOMAS TIMOTHY (SP4/Army) FRAMINGHAM, MA.
COLLINS, TOBY ERNEST (PFC/Army) DOVER, DE.
COLLINS, VERNEL (SFC/Army) BLUE ISLAND, IL.
COLLINS, WALTER MONROE (PVT/Army) ELMIRA HEIGHTS, NY.
COLLINS, WILLARD MARION (CPT/Air Force) QUINCY, IL.
COLLINS, WILLIAM ANDERSON (SFC/Army) PEMBROKE, NC.
COLLINS, WILLIAM DANIEL (SN/Navy) PARIS, KY.
COLLINS, WILLIAM ELICE JR (SP4/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
COLLIS, GERALD ALAN (SP4/Army) MUSKEGON, MI.
COLLISTER, JERRY LEE (PFC/Army) MAQUOKETA, IA.
COLLOPY, JOHN PATRICK (PFC/Army) DORCHESTER, MA.
COLLUM, WILLIAM EDWARD (CPT/Army) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
COLLUMS, BOBBY G (SGT/Air Force) HELENA, AR.
COLLYER, DALE ELWYN (MSG/Army) HILLSDALE, MI.
COLN, RAY EUGENE (SP4/Army) NORTH CANTON, OH.
COLOMBERO, JAMES STEPHEN (SP5/Army) MCCLOUD, CA.
COLOMBO, GARY LEWIS (CPL/Marine Corps) YAKIMA, WA.
COLON, ALBERTO (PFC/Marine Corps) BAYSIDE, NY.
COLON, HARRY JOSEPH (SP5/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
COLON, LUIS ANGEL (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
COLON-DIAZ, JUAN (SFC/Army) COMERIO, PR.
COLON-MOTAS, ESTEBAN (SSG/Army) BENNING PARK, GA.
COLON-PEREZ, ABRAHAM LINCOLN (SSG/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
COLON-RIVERA, JOSE RAMON (CPL/Army) CAYEY, PR.
COLON-RODRIGUEZ, GOLGUIS (PFC/Army) JUANA DIAZ, PR.
COLON-SANTOS, RAFAEL (SGT/Army) HAMILTON, NJ.
COLONE, RONALD JAMES (SP4/Army) FORT WAYNE, IN.
COLONNA, PHILIP GEORGE (SGT/Army) HOWARD BEACH, NY.
COLOPY, STEPHEN LYNN (SP4/Army) DANVILLE, OH.
COLORIO, JOSEPH (PFC/Marine Corps) MASSAPEQUA, NY.
COLOSANTI, NORMAN EDWARD (PFC/Army) PORTLAND, ME.
COLOTTI, JOSEPH LEONARD (SP4/Army) GLENS FALLS, NY.
COLQUHOUN, TED D (PFC/Army) PORTLAND, OR.
COLSON, BRUCE NORMAN (PFC/Marine Corps) CORINTH, NY.
COLSON, DONALD REGINALD (SGT/Army) MONROE, LA.
COLSON, RONALD SANDERS (SP4/Army) MURRAY, KY.
COLSTON, EDWARD JEROME (PFC/Army) DETROIT, MI.
COLSTON, LOUIS JR (PFC/Army) BESSEMER, AL.
COLTER, KENNY LAWRENCE (PVT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
COLTMAN, WILLIAM CLARE (COL/Air Force) PITTSBURGH, PA.
COLTON, MICHAEL NORRIS (HM3/Navy) ALEXANDRIA, MN.
COLUNGA, GEORGE (PFC/Marine Corps) HOUSTON, TX.
COLVIN, DAVID (LCPL/Marine Corps) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
COLVIN, GENE FRANCIS (SGT/Army) FORT EDWARD, NY.
COLVIN, GERALD SELAH (PFC/Army) BENNINGTON, VT.
COLVIN, PAUL SILVEY (1LT/Army) CULPEPER, VA.
COLVINS, RONALD EARL (PFC/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
COLWELL, KEITH (CPL/Army) AUSTIN, KY.
COLWELL, PAUL (BMC/Navy) TOULOUSE, KY.
COLWELL, RONALD LEE (1LT/Army) SAMARIA, MI.
COLWELL, WILLIAM KEVIN (CMS/Air Force) GLEN COVE, NY.
COLWYE, JAMES LEON (SP4/Army) LITTLE ROCK, AR.
COLYEAR, CURTIS CRAIG (CPL/Marine Corps) SANTA CRUZ, CA.
COLYER, WILLIAM WALTER (SP4/Army) LOUISVILLE, KY.
COMACHO, PETER FRANK JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) SANTA ANA, CA.
COMBER, DAVID WAYNE (PFC/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
COMBEST, JERRY WAYNE (SP4/Army) WYLIE, TX.
COMBS, ALFRED HENRY JR (SFC/Army) SEASIDE, CA.
COMBS, ALLAN EUGENE (SP4/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
COMBS, CHARLES (SP4/Army) HAZARD, KY.
COMBS, CLIFFORD DALE (PFC/Marine Corps) MARQUAND, MO.
COMBS, DAVID JOHN (SP5/Army) YORK, PA.
COMBS, DENNIS ALAN (SP5/Army) CANTON, OH.
COMBS, EDWARD ALTON (SP4/Army) LEXINGTON, KY.
COMBS, FARRISH (CPL/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
COMBS, JACKIE RANDALL (PFC/Army) OKANOGAN, WA.
COMBS, JAMES MILES (CPL/Army) SAN JOSE, CA.
COMBS, JAMES STEPHEN (SP4/Army) DAYTON, OH.
COMBS, JOHN ASHER (SGT/Army) AKRON, OH.
COMBS, JOHN BEECHLY (SGT/Army) MOBILE, AL.
COMBS, KENNETH DALE (SGT/Army) CAMARILLO, CA.
COMBS, LEE ROY (PFC/Marine Corps) TRENTON, OH.
COMBS, LOWELL THOMAS (CPL/Marine Corps) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
COMBS, PAUL REX (SP4/Army) BELLINGHAM, WA.
COMBS, PHILLIP EUGENE (PFC/Marine Corps) GRANDVIEW, MO.
COMBS, THOMAS EUGENE (LCPL/Marine Corps) DAYTON, OH.
COMBS, TYRONE (SP5/Army) DAYTON, OH.
COMBS, VIRGIL CARLYLE (SP4/Army) DEWEY, OK.
COMEAUX, JOSEPH BERNILLE (CPL/Marine Corps) WINNIE, TX.
COMER, HOWARD BRISBANE JR (CWO/Army) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
COMER, WILLIAM MARVIN JR (BM2/Navy) LARNED, KS.
COMFORT, RAY THOMAS (PVT/Marine Corps) NORTHUMBERLAND, PA.
COMIS, LARRY MELVIN (CPL/Army) GARDEN CITY, MI.
COMLY, WILLIAM ALVIN (CPL/Marine Corps) COLLINGSWOOD, NJ.
COMPA, JOSEPH JAMES JR (SSG/Army) EAST LIVERPOOL, OH.
COMPTON, DOUGLAS (SP5/Army) GLASGOW, KY.
COMPTON, FRANK RAY (LT/Navy) CHATHAM, VA.
COMPTON, JOHNNIE RAY (PFC/Army) SYLACAUGA, AL.
COMPTON, LORN DAVID (SP4/Army) SQUIRE, WV.
COMPTON, MICHAEL JOSEPH (PFC/Army) LAKE CRYSTAL, MN.
COMPTON, ROBERT WILLIAM (SGT/Army) PACIFICA, CA.
COMPTON, WILLIAM EDGAR III (LCPL/Marine Corps) LONG BEACH, CA.
COMSTOCK, ARTHUR EDWIN JR (PFC/Marine Corps) WEST LEBANON, NY.
COMSTOCK, ROBERT JAMES (SSG/Army) LOVILIA, IA.
CONANT, GREGORY C (SGT/Army) WHITE SANDS MR, NM.
CONAWAY, GARY LEE (ADR1/Navy) BLUE MOUND, IL.
CONAWAY, LAWRENCE YERGES (LTC/Air Force) COLUMBUS, OH.
CONAWAY, LONDON (CPL/Army) VALDOSTA, GA.
CONAXIS, NICHOLAS S (PFC/Army) FRANKLIN, MA.
CONCANNON, FRANCIS BRYANT (PFC/Army) FORESTVILLE, MD.
CONCANNON, JAMES P JR (PFC/Army) MORTON, PA.
CONCANNON, JOHN FRANCIS (SP4/Army) JAMAICA PLAIN, MA.
CONCANNON, RICHARD NEIL (CWO/Army) KEOKUK, IA.
CONCEPCION, FRANCISCO JR (PFC/Army) KILAUEA, HI.
CONCEPCION-CHAPMAN, JIMMY (CPL/Army) PANAMA, CZ.
CONCEPCION-NIEVES, DAVID (SP4/Army) ARECIBO, PR.
CONCHOLA, BENITO (SP4/Army) BLOOMINGTON, TX.
CONDE-FALCON, FELIX M (SFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
CONDIT, DOUGLAS CRAIG (MAJ/Air Force) FOREST GROVE, OR.
CONDIT, WILLIAM HOWARD JR (MAJ/Air Force) WORTHINGTON, OH.
CONDON, FRANK ALLOYSIUS (SFC/Army) AUGUSTA, GA.
CONDON, JAMES GREGORY III (SP5/Army) WHITMAN, MA.
CONDON, ROBERT EUGENE (LCDR/Navy) LEXINGTON, NE.
CONDON, RUSSELL WILLIAM (CPT/Army) HUMBLE, TX.
CONDREAY, ERVIN LEE (PFC/Army) GREELEY, CO.
CONDREY, GEORGE THOMAS III (WO/Army) ATLANTA, GA.
CONDY, LADD ROBERT (SP4/Army) BOULDER, CO.
CONE, JOHN MILTON (SGT/Army) INDEPENDENCE, IA.
CONE, LEROY (SGT/Army) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
CONE, LLOYD ALFORD (AMS3/Navy) GREENVILLE, SC.
CONE, RALPH A (COL/Air Force) ATLANTA, GA.
CONE, REGINALD LOUIS (PFC/Army) NEWARK, NJ.
CONELLY, MITCHELL PAULLIS (PFC/Army) TRENTON, FL.
CONEY, LAWRENCE NELSON (SGT/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
CONFER, MICHAEL STEELE (LTJG/Navy) MCCOOK, NE.
CONGER, JOHN EDWARD JR (SFC/Army) LEBANON, OH.
CONGIARDO, THOMAS DEAN (PFC/Marine Corps) MURPHYSBORO, IL.
CONGLETON, ROY ELSWORTH (MAJ/Army) CHADBOURN, NC.
CONKEL, THOMAS EUGENE (PFC/Army) CIRCLEVILLE, OH.
CONKLE, JOE THOMAS (1LT/Army) HAMPTON, GA.
CONKLIN, BERNARD (LTC/Air Force) STONY POINT, NY.
CONKLIN, JOSEPH PETER (PFC/Army) HAVERSTRAW, NY.
CONKLIN, LARRY JAMES (SP4/Army) ENDICOTT, NY.
CONKLIN, MICHAEL LEE (SGT/Army) MIDLAND, MI.
CONKLIN, RICHARD DOUGLAS (PFC/Marine Corps) MILFORD, CT.
CONKLIN, RONALD RAYMOND (SP4/Army) COLLINS, NY.
CONKLIN, THOMAS ARTHUR (HM3/Navy) SOUTH EUCLID, OH.
CONKRIGHT, JAMES EDWARD (SGT/Army) OWENSBORO, KY.
CONLAN, BRIAN DALY JR (2LT/Marine Corps) SOUTH ORANGE, NJ.
CONLEY, ALEX BOYD (SGT/Army) HAMPTON, VA.
CONLEY, BILLY GENE (PFC/Army) FLEMINGSBURG, KY.
CONLEY, DAVID LEE (PVT/Army) DETROIT, MI.
CONLEY, EUGENE OGDEN (LTC/Air Force) AKRON, OH.
CONLEY, GERALD DONALD (CPL/Marine Corps) PITTSBURGH, PA.
CONLEY, GREEN (SP4/Army) PHOENIX, AZ.
CONLEY, JAMES GRADY (SFC/Army) CALHOUN, GA.
CONLEY, LARRY RAY (HM3/Navy) DETROIT, MI.
CONLEY, MICHAEL FRANCIS (CPL/Marine Corps) PLATTSBURGH, NY.
CONLEY, MONROE JASON (PFC/Army) CLEVELAND, OH.
CONLEY, ROBERT ALAN (SP4/Army) SALT LAKE CITY, UT.
CONLEY, ROBERT FRANK (CPT/Marine Corps) SANTA ANA, CA.
CONLEY, ROBERT L (SP4/Army) SOUTH BEND, IN.
CONLEY, RONALD CLARENCE (PFC/Marine Corps) ETTERS, PA.
CONLEY, SYLVESTER E JR (PFC/Army) MAXTON, NC.
CONLEY, TERRY LEWIS (PFC/Army) SACRAMENTO, CA.
CONLEY, THEODORE R JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) LENOIR, NC.
CONLEY, WILLIAM THOMAS (SP4/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
CONLIN, JEFFREY FRANCIS (SGT/Air Force) SAN DIEGO, CA.
CONLIN, PETER EDWARD (SGT/Army) UPPER NYACK, NY.
CONLIN, RICHARD JOSEPH (SGT/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
CONLON, JOHN FRANCIS III (MAJ/Air Force) WILKES-BARRE, PA.
CONN, DAVID BRUCE (PFC/Marine Corps) OAKLAND, CA.
CONN, DONALD WARREN JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) LOVELAND, CO.
CONN, FRANKLIN L (PFC/Army) AMHERSTDALE, WV.
CONN, JAMES DOUGLAS (1LT/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
CONN, RONALD RAY (CPL/Army) TYLER, TX.
CONNACHER, RONNIE EDWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) HOUSTON, TX.
CONNEL, DAVID ARNOLD (SSG/Army) WICHITA FALLS, TX.
CONNELL, CHARLES ANTHONY (SGT/Army) MANGO, FL.
CONNELL, EDWIN DOUGLAS (SGT/Marine Corps) HICKORY, NC.
CONNELL, JAMES JOSEPH (LCDR/Navy) WILMINGTON, DE.
CONNELL, JOHN ALEXANDER (1LT/Army) SOUTHPORT, NC.
CONNELL, MICHAEL JOSEPH (PFC/Army) UPPER DARBY, PA.
CONNELL, OSCAR ALLEN (SP4/Army) MONTEVALLO, AL.
CONNELL, STEVEN MARK (PFC/Marine Corps) SALT LAKE CITY, UT.
CONNELL, THOMAS MICHAEL (SP4/Army) FORT WAYNE, IN.
CONNELL, VAUGHN DAVID (WO/Army) WEST ISLIP, NY.
CONNELLY, EDWARD WALTER JR (CPT/Marine Corps) AGAWAM, MA.
CONNELLY, PATRICK ALLEN (PFC/Marine Corps) GREEN BAY, WI.
CONNELLY, RICHARD JOHN (CWO/Army) LONG BEACH, CA.
CONNELLY, SAMUEL GERALD (PFC/Army) HAMMOND, IN.
CONNER, DAVID LELAND (CPL/Marine Corps) WHEELING, WV.
CONNER, DONNIE RAY (LCPL/Marine Corps) ST PETERS, MO.
CONNER, EDWIN RAY (ADCS/Navy) HILLSBORO, TX.
CONNER, EUGENE JOSEPH (MAJ/Army) CUMBERLAND, IA.
CONNER, GERALD WILLIAM (CPL/Marine Corps) COLTS NECK, NJ.
CONNER, IDUS JAMES (LCPL/Marine Corps) LAKE ALFRED, FL.
CONNER, JACK WILLIAM (SGT/Army) EL MONTE, CA.
CONNER, JEROME (SSG/Army) MEMPHIS, TN.
CONNER, JESSIE WENDELL (PFC/Army) STATESBORO, GA.
CONNER, KENNETH LEE (PFC/Army) DOVER, TN.
CONNER, LORENZA (CPT/Air Force) CARTERSVILLE, GA.
CONNER, MELVIN HUBBARD JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) RIVERSIDE, CA.
CONNER, MICHAEL RAY (SSGT/Air Force) KNOXVILLE, TN.
CONNER, PATRICK (CPL/Marine Corps) CASEYVILLE, IL.
CONNER, PAUL ALLAN (PFC/Army) FORT LAUDERDALE, FL.
CONNER, ROGER LEROY (PFC/Army) DUNNVILLE, KY.
CONNER, STEPHEN GRANT (LCPL/Marine Corps) HARLINGEN, TX.
CONNER, THOMAS EARL (PFC/Marine Corps) MAYWOOD, IL.
CONNERS, LEE ALEXANDER (SGT/Army) KENNEDY, NY.
CONNERS, RALPH WILSON JR (SP4/Army) WASHINGTON, DC.
CONNEVEY, LAYNE HALE (1LT/Army) PASADENA, TX.
CONNIFF, THOMAS JOSEPH (SGT/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
CONNOLLY, GEORGE THOMAS (PVT/Army) MARYSVILLE, CA.
CONNOLLY, KEVIN THOMAS (PFC/Army) ST PETERSBURG, FL.
CONNOLLY, MICHAEL DENNIS (SGT/Army) WOODSIDE, NY.
CONNOLLY, RICHARD (SP5/Army) NABNASSET, MA.
CONNOLLY, TERRENCE CHARLES (CPL/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
CONNOLLY, THOMAS CHARLES (SP4/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
CONNOLLY, VINCENT JOHN (LTC/Air Force) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
CONNOR, CHARLES RICHARD (LTC/Marine Corps) SALT LAKE CITY, UT.
CONNOR, FRANCIS JOSEPH (PFC/Marine Corps) CLIFFORD, PA.
CONNOR, GLENN MARSHALL (PFC/Marine Corps) DANVILLE, VA.
CONNOR, JAMES FRANCIS JR (SP4/Army) BROCKTON, MA.
CONNOR, JAMES KENNETH (SSGT/Air Force) PRINCETON, WV.
CONNOR, JOHN JR (SSG/Army) WINSTON-SALEM, NC.
CONNOR, PATRICK JAMES (PFC/Army) GLENVIEW, IL.
CONNOR, PETER MICHAEL (1LT/Army) CINCINNATI, OH.
CONNOR, PETER SPENCER (SSG/Marine Corps) EAST ORANGE, NJ.
CONNORS, DAVID THOMAS (SP4/Army) CHEBOYGAN, MI.
CONNORS, FERGUS FRANCIS JR (CPL/Army) STAMFORD, CT.
CONNORS, JACK LEE (PFC/Army) FILION, MI.
CONNORS, PATRICK JOSEPH (PFC/Marine Corps) LIVONIA, MI.
CONOLLY, SIDNEY MCLEAN JR (SP4/Army) CORPUS CHRISTI, TX.
CONOVER, CHARLES RAYMOND (SSG/Army) LOOGOOTEE, IN.
CONRAD, ANDREW CHARLES JR (SP5/Army) MILLINGTON, MI.
CONRAD, CARLOS WADE (PVT/Marine Corps) CORNING, AR.
CONRAD, GEORGE DEWEY JR (CPL/Army) PLANTATION, FL.
CONRAD, HARRY FLOYD (SP4/Army) HACKETTSTOWN, NJ.
CONRAD, JOHN WILLIAM (SP4/Army) FREMONT, OH.
CONRAD, MARTIN JAMES (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
CONRAD, PAUL LEWIN (PFC/Marine Corps) HAMILTON, OH.
CONRAD, ROY EUGENE (SGT/Army) GOSHEN, CA.
CONRADY, MICHAEL JOSEPH (SP4/Army) SHEFFIELD LAKE, OH.
CONRARDY, RICHARD JOHN (PFC/Army) WRIGHT, KS.
CONROY, MICHEAL EUGENE (LCPL/Marine Corps) UPPER JAY, NY.
CONROY, PATRICK J (SGT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
CONROY, PAUL AMES JR (MSG/Army) OGDENSBURG, NY.
CONROY, RONALD LEE (WO/Army) TOPEKA, KS.
CONRY, DENNIS (PFC/Marine Corps) BROOKLINE, MA.
CONRY, JOHN TIMOTHY (1LT/Army) PHOENIX, AZ.
CONSAVAGE, RALPH EDWARD (PFC/Army) WILLIAMSTON, MI.
CONSOLVO, JOHN WADSWORTH JR (CPT/Marine Corps) FORT BELVOIR, VA.
CONSTANDE, DONALD (GYSG/Marine Corps) SPRINGFIELD, MA.
CONSTANTINE, MICHAEL EUGEN (SP4/Army) FALL RIVER, MA.
CONSTANTINO, CLIFFORD JOHN (SP4/Army) CARTERET, NJ.
CONSTIEN, JOHN RICHARD W (CPL/Marine Corps) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
CONTARINO, DONALD ALLEN (CPL/Army) BEVERLY FARMS, MA.
CONTESTABILE, DANIEL J (SGT/Army) JAMAICA PLAIN, MA.
CONTI, ANTHONY NOAH (CPL/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA.
CONTI, ROBERT FREW (1LT/Marine Corps) EMMAUS, PA.
CONTINO, RAYMOND FRANK (PVT/Army) HADDAM, CT.
CONTRERAS, BENITO JR (SGT/Army) WHITTIER, CA.
CONTRERAS, JOHN JENARO (PVT/Marine Corps) CARPINTERIA, CA.
CONTRERAS, JUAN LEONARDO (PFC/Marine Corps) EDINBURG, TX.
CONTRERAS, MIGUEL ZARAGOZA (LCPL/Marine Corps) CORONA, CA.
CONTRERAS, PABLO GUERECA (SP4/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
CONTRERAS, RICHARD AGUIRRE (PFC/Army) HAYDEN, AZ.
CONTRERAS, VALERIANO DAVID (SGT/Army) EL PASO, TX.
CONTREROS, ALBERT D JR (SGT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
CONVERSE, PHILIP HOWELL (HN/Navy) DALLAS, TX.
CONVERSON, TYRONE (SGT/Army) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
CONVERY, JOSEPH FRANCIS JR (PFC/Marine Corps) CHESTER, PA.
CONWAY, EDWARD JOHN (PFC/Marine Corps) FENTON, MI.
CONWAY, JAMES BENNETT (MAJ/Army) FRANKLIN, TN.
CONWAY, JAMES THADDEUS (SP6/Army) TUSCARAWAS, OH.
CONWAY, JASPER RAY (SP4/Army) AYDEN, NC.
CONWAY, JOHN JAMES (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW BEDFORD, MA.
CONWAY, JOSEPH QUINTON (PFC/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
CONWAY, LEROY (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
CONWAY, RAYMOND LESTER (WO/Army) ALEXANDRIA, VA.
CONWAY, RAYMOND TERRENCE (SGT/Marine Corps) MIAMI, FL.
CONWAY, TERRY MIKEL (PVT/Army) SOUTH GATE, CA.
COODY, GEORGE LA FAYETTE (SSG/Army) SUMMIT, MS.
COOK, ALBERT ELMORE (SSGT/Air Force) MONMOUTH, IL.
COOK, AUDREY JULIUS (SGT/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
COOK, AUSTIN BRUCE (SSG/Army) ALAMEDA, CA.
COOK, BERNARD JAMES (SP4/Army) BLOOMINGTON, IL.
COOK, BILLY LEE (SP5/Army) BEARDSTOWN, IL.
COOK, CALVIN LEON (SP4/Army) LITHIA, FL.
COOK, CHARLES (CPL/Army) COLUMBUS, GA.
COOK, CHARLES FRANCIS (SGT/Army) EAST DETROIT, MI.
COOK, CHARLES HERMAN (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW HAVEN, MO.
COOK, CHARLES JOSEPH (PFC/Army) WEST COVINA, CA.
COOK, CHARLES JR (PFC/Army) SAN FRANCISCO, CA.
COOK, CHARLES ROBERT (CPL/Army) LAKEWOOD, OH.
COOK, CHARLES WILLIAM (SP5/Army) TAMA, IA.
COOK, CHRISTOPHER CORWIN (PVT/Army) SAN JOSE, CA.
COOK, CLINTON ARTHUR (SGT/Army) HYDABURG, AK.
COOK, CURTIS KEITH JR (PFC/Marine Corps) AUGUSTA, MI.
COOK, DAVID RICHARD (CPL/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
COOK, DAVID SAMUEL (PFC/Marine Corps) OCEANA, WV.
COOK, DELFIN HILARIO (SSG/Army) GIBRALTAR, MI.
COOK, DELMAR FREDRICK (CPL/Marine Corps) TACOMA, WA.
COOK, DENNIS LYNN (PFC/Marine Corps) YODER, IN.
COOK, DENNIS PHILIP (LT/Navy) SANTA BARBARA, CA.
COOK, DONALD ESTEL (SGT/Army) COLORADO SPRINGS, CO.
COOK, DONALD GILBERT (COL/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
COOK, DONALD JAMES (LCPL/Marine Corps) BATON ROUGE, LA.
COOK, DONALD MICHAEL (CPL/Army) KINDE, MI.
COOK, DONALD RICHARD (CWO/Army) UNICOI, TN.
COOK, DONALD WARREN (CWO/Army) AVILLA, IN.
COOK, DOUGLAS ALEX (SP4/Army) PORTLAND, OR.
COOK, DWIGHT WILLIAM (1LT/Air Force) CENTER POINT, IA.
COOK, EARL LLOYD (SP4/Army) WASHINGTON CT HSE, OH.
COOK, GARRY KENDELL (PFC/Army) SHARPS CHAPEL, TN.
COOK, GEORGE KENNETH (SP4/Army) FORTUNA, CA.
COOK, GLENN RICHARD (CPT/Air Force) CHARLOTTE, NC.
COOK, HAROLD CLARENCE (MSGT/Air Force) WEST PALM BEACH, FL.
COOK, JAMES BLACK (1LT/Army) BETTENDORF, IA.
COOK, JAMES EDWARD (SGT/Army) HARDEEVILLE, SC.
COOK, JAMES JOHN (SGT/Army) GLADSTONE, MI.
COOK, JAY ALAN (PFC/Army) HIGH RIDGE, MO.
COOK, JERRY ROBERT (PFC/Army) ALPHARETTA, GA.
COOK, JIMMIE DEE (CWO/Army) WEST PALM BEACH, FL.
COOK, JIMMY LEE (PVT/Army) PHOENIX, AZ.
COOK, JOEL LESLIE (LCPL/Marine Corps) BELDING, MI.
COOK, JOHN DALE (CPL/Marine Corps) PAOLI, IN.
COOK, JOHN EDWARD (SP4/Army) PARAGOULD, AR.
COOK, JOHN I (SFC/Army) GEORGETOWN, SC.
COOK, JOHN PATRICK (PFC/Army) LA GRANGE, NY.
COOK, JOHN PHILLIP (CPL/Marine Corps) CYPRESS, CA.
COOK, JOHN W (WO/Army) LONG BEACH, CA.
COOK, JOHN WILLIAM JR (SP4/Army) ATLANTA, GA.
COOK, JOSEPH FRANCIS (LCPL/Marine Corps) FOXBORO, MA.
COOK, KELLY FRANCIS (COL/Air Force) SIOUX CITY, IA.
COOK, KENNETH LYNN (SN/Navy) PARADISE, TX.
COOK, LARRY DAVIDSON (PFC/Army) WETUMPKA, AL.
COOK, LARRY DEAN (PVT/Army) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
COOK, LESLIE (LCPL/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
COOK, LESTER CHARLES (PFC/Army) IOLA, TX.
COOK, LEWIS COLLIN (HM2/Navy) PORTLAND, OR.
COOK, MARLIN CURTIS (SFC/Army) VERNON, AL.
COOK, MARVIN JR (CPT/Marine Corps) NORTH LITTLE ROCK, AR.
COOK, MELVIN BRUCE (SP4/Army) SALEM, OR.
COOK, MICHAEL DEAN (PVT/Marine Corps) RUBIDOUX, CA.
COOK, MICHAEL FRANK (PFC/Marine Corps) HARBOR CITY, CA.
COOK, MILTON (SGT/Army) DETROIT, MI.
COOK, NATHANIEL (PFC/Marine Corps) CLEBURNE, TX.
COOK, PATRICK HENRY JR (SP4/Army) MARIETTA, GA.
COOK, PETER ALLAN (PFC/Army) NORTH ADAMS, MA.
COOK, PETER BROWN JR (CPL/Army) YAZOO CITY, MS.
COOK, PETER EVERETT (PFC/Marine Corps) DUBUQUE, IA.
COOK, RANDALL VINCENT (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
COOK, RAYMOND LEE (CPL/Army) GOUVERNEUR, NY.
COOK, ROBERT EDWARD (SP4/Army) OVERLAND, MO.
COOK, ROBERT EMERY (PFC/Army) HONESDALE, PA.
COOK, ROBERT PAUL (SP4/Army) EL MONTE, CA.
COOK, ROBERT WILKINSON (WO/Army) CLAIBORNE, MD.
COOK, ROGER JOHN (LCPL/Marine Corps) MEDINA, NY.
COOK, RONALD JOHN (HN/Navy) PHOENIX, AZ.
COOK, SCOTT HOWARD (PFC/Army) PACIFIC, MO.
COOK, THOMAS RAY JR (PFC/Army) GREENCASTLE, PA.
COOK, THOMAS STANLEY (SGT/Army) HAMILTON, NY.
COOK, TIMOTHY ANDREW (SGT/Army) BENTON HARBOR, MI.
COOK, WEYMAN TERRY (SP4/Army) CORINTH, MS.
COOK, WILLIAM DONALD JR (SGT/Army) SAN JOSE, CA.
COOK, WILLIAM HAROLD (HM3/Navy) KENNEWICK, WA.
COOK, WILLIAM RICHARD (COL/Air Force) REDWOOD FALLS, MN.
COOK, WILMER PAUL (LCDR/Navy) ANNAPOLIS, MD.
COOK, WILSON LEE (SP4/Army) FREDERICK, MD.
COOKE, CALVIN COOLIDGE JR (SSGT/Air Force) WASHINGTON, DC.
COOKE, CALVIN EDWARD (CPL/Army) PETERSBURG, VA.
COOKE, CHARLES THOMAS (SGT/Army) COVINGTON, VA.
COOKE, DOUGLAS RUDOLPH (PFC/Army) NEWPORT NEWS, VA.
COOKE, EDDIE BOYD JR (SSG/Marine Corps) FLORENCE, SC.
COOKE, ERNEST FRISSELL JR (PFC/Army) HAMPTON, VA.
COOKE, HAROLD THOMAS (LCPL/Marine Corps) SAN DIEGO, CA.
COOKE, LARRY HOUSTON (SSG/Army) CASTRO VALLEY, CA.
COOKE, PAUL DONALD (PFC/Army) LA PLACE, LA.
COOKE, ROBERT ALLEN (SP4/Army) DURHAM, CA.
COOKE, ROBERT MORRIS (PFC/Army) ABINGDON, VA.
COOKS, MELVIN EUGENE (PFC/Army) WACO, TX.
COOKSON, ROBERT MERLE (PFC/Marine Corps) SANTUIT, MA.
COOL, MARK DOUGLAS (CPL/Marine Corps) COLLIERS, WV.
COOLER, SIDNEY HOMER (PFC/Army) BURTON, SC.
COOLEY, DAVID LEO (CDR/Navy) WARWICK, VA.
COOLEY, DICKEY LARUE (SP4/Army) GALAX, VA.
COOLEY, HARVEY LYNN (SP4/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
COOLEY, JAMES EDWARD (SP4/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
COOLEY, LOUIS NEWTON JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) COUNCIL BLUFFS, IA.
COOLEY, MONTE RAY (CPL/Army) KERMIT, TX.
COOLEY, OCIE DANIEL (PFC/Marine Corps) BALDWIN PARK, CA.
COOLEY, ORVILLE DALE (LT/Navy) RANGE, WY.
COOLEY, ROBERT KARL (PFC/Marine Corps) NORWICH, CT.
COOLEY, RONALD MARVIN (PFC/Marine Corps) GOODLAND, IN.
COOLEY, SHELBY EMERSON (PFC/Army) MINERAL CITY, OH.
COOLEY, WILLIAM (SGT/Army) WOBURN, MA.
COOLS, JAMES HARVEY (PVT/Marine Corps) DETROIT, MI.
COOMBS, DAN L F III (1LT/Army) OVERLAND PARK, KS.
COOMER, RICHARD ROSS (CPL/Marine Corps) PLACENTIA, CA.
COOMES, JOSEPH ANTHONY (HM3/Navy) OWENSBORO, KY.
COOMES, WILLIAM MICHAEL (SGT/Marine Corps) MADISONVILLE, KY.
COON, CALVIN KERMIT (LCPL/Marine Corps) ELYRIA, OH.
COON, DAVID WILLIAM (CPL/Army) FREDONIA, NY.
COON, JAMES THOMAS (PFC/Army) OWENSBORO, KY.
COON, JESSE JAMES (SGT/Army) SHARON, PA.
COON, JOHN LEMOINE (SSGT/Air Force) PHELPS, NY.
COON, KEITH DAVID ED WILL (PFC/Marine Corps) TOPEKA, KS.
COON, MICHAEL RAY (PFC/Marine Corps) FORT WORTH, TX.
COONE, GEORGE W JR (SFC/Army) DICKSON, TN.
COONEY, JAMES (SSG/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
COONEY, JAMES HENRY (CPL/Marine Corps) CAMARILLO, CA.
COONEY, PHILLIP BERNARD (SP4/Army) BERWYN, IL.
COONEY, THOMAS JOSEPH (2LT/Army) DECATUR, IL.
COONON, DANIEL JAMES (CPT/Marine Corps) LEBANON, PA.
COONROD, ARNOLD LEE (CPL/Army) ORIENT, OH.
COONROD, ROBERT LEE (PFC/Army) NAPA, CA.
COONS, CHESTER LEROY (ADJ2/Navy) BISMARCK, ND.
COONS, CLIFFORD KENT (HN/Navy) POMERENE, AZ.
COONS, GREGORY MAC (SGT/Army) SIOUX CITY, IA.
COONS, HENRY ALBERT (CDR/Navy) GERMANTOWN, NY.
COONS, PETER MICHAEL (PFC/Marine Corps) SAN DIEGO, CA.
COONS, RICHARD WILLIAM (CPL/Marine Corps) HONESDALE, PA.
COONS, ROBERT WAYNE (SGT/Army) JOHNSTOWN, NY.
COOPER, ALEXANDER (SSG/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
COOPER, ANDREW JONES (CPL/Marine Corps) MADISON HEIGHTS, VA.
COOPER, ARCHIE LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) WILSON, NC.
COOPER, AVERY LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) EAST ST LOUIS, IL.
COOPER, CALVIN EMANUEL (PFC/Marine Corps) KINGSTREE, SC.
COOPER, CARL DALTON (SP4/Army) HODGENVILLE, KY.
COOPER, CHARLES EDWARD (SGT/Army) BELLE PLAINE, KS.
COOPER, CURTIS (SP4/Army) LUMBER CITY, GA.
COOPER, DANIEL DEAN (LT/Navy) MEDFORD, OR.
COOPER, DAVID ARTHUR (SP4/Army) RAGSDALE, IN.
COOPER, DAVID H II (2LT/Marine Corps) ABINGTON, PA.
COOPER, DAVID LAWRENCE (HM3/Navy) MILWAUKIE, OR.
COOPER, DONALD NATHANIEL (CPL/Marine Corps) BIG BEAR LAKE, CA.
COOPER, DONALD RAY (CPL/Army) CARMICHAEL, CA.
COOPER, EDWARD THOMAS (PFC/Army) CEDAR RAPIDS, IA.
COOPER, EDWIN EARL (HN/Navy) CHULA VISTA, CA.
COOPER, FAY KENNY (SP5/Army) BLYTHEWOOD, SC.
COOPER, GARY RAY (CPL/Army) KEYSTONE HEIGHTS, FL.
COOPER, GARY ROBERT (SP4/Army) BOSWORTH, MO.
COOPER, GEORGE GRADY (MAJ/Air Force) WICHITA FALLS, TX.
COOPER, GERALD ALLAN (MSGT/Air Force) DETROIT, MI.
COOPER, HERMAN LEE (SP4/Army) TOWN CREEK, AL.
COOPER, HOWARD KENNETH (PFC/Marine Corps) VALPARAISO, IN.
COOPER, IRA DAUNETTE (SGT/Army) BOGALUSA, LA.
COOPER, JAMES ARTHUR (PFC/Marine Corps) FOLKSTON, GA.
COOPER, JAMES ENNIS (SP4/Army) DUBLIN, GA.
COOPER, JAMES RALPH (PFC/Army) WEST ISLIP, NY.
COOPER, JAMES RAYMOND (PFC/Marine Corps) LAWRENCE, KS.
COOPER, JAMES RICHARD (SP4/Army) EL MONTE, CA.
COOPER, JAMES WILLIAM (SP5/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
COOPER, JAMES WILLIAM (PFC/Marine Corps) NANSEMOND, VA.
COOPER, JEFFREY LANCE (CPL/Army) HUNTSVILLE, AL.
COOPER, JOE (SGT/Army) KENNER, LA.
COOPER, JOHN OLIN III (MAJ/Army) WASHINGTON, DC.
COOPER, JOHN RANDOLPH JR (SP4/Army) LAWRENCEVILLE, GA.
COOPER, JOSEPH HENRY JR (SGT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
COOPER, KENNETH WILLIAM (SGM/Army) STERLING, CO.
COOPER, LEONARD DEAN (PFC/Marine Corps) LUCUS, IA.
COOPER, MAURICE ALAN (PFC/Army) FORT WAYNE, IN.
COOPER, MICHAEL LINN (LCPL/Marine Corps) CHESAPEAKE, WV.
COOPER, MILES DENNIS (PFC/Army) SAGINAW, MI.
COOPER, NAPOLEN KELLY (PFC/Army) ROCKY MOUNT, NC.
COOPER, OSCAR EDMOND (PFC/Army) BEL AIR, MD.
COOPER, OTIS JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) KIRBYVILLE, TX.
COOPER, RICHARD LEE (SP4/Army) RICHMOND HEIGHTS, MO.
COOPER, RICHARD WALLER JR (MAJ/Air Force) SALISBURY, MD.
COOPER, ROBERT GEAN (PFC/Army) AZUSA, CA.
COOPER, ROBERT LEE (SFC/Army) FAYETTEVILLE, NC.
COOPER, ROBERT WAYNE (SP4/Army) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
COOPER, ROBERT WESLEY (SP4/Army) COLORADO CITY, TX.
COOPER, ROCKY LEE (SGT/Army) DETROIT, MI.
COOPER, ROGER DALE (SGT/Army) FORDSVILLE, KY.
COOPER, ROGER EDWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) BERKLEY, WV.
COOPER, ROY ELDON (SSG/Army) EL MONTE, CA.
COOPER, TERRY LEE (SGT/Army) THORNVILLE, OH.
COOPER, TOMMY DALE (SSG/Army) HASKELL, OK.
COOPER, ULYSSES CORNELIUS (SFC/Army) EASTMAN, GA.
COOPER, WILLIAM EARL (COL/Air Force) ALBANY, GA.
COOPER, WILLIAM MORRIS (SGT/Army) GEORGIANA, AL.
COOPER, WILLIE A (SP4/Army) CUTHBERT, GA.
COOPER, WILLIE GENE (PFC/Army) JACKSON, TN.
COOPER, WILLIE JAMES (PFC/Army) CULLEN, LA.
COOPERWOOD, JACK J III (SP4/Army) MEMPHIS, TN.
COOREMAN, RAYMOND ROBERT (WO/Army) TRACY, MN.
COOTS, JACKIE (SGT/Army) CUMBERLAND, KY.
COPACK, JOSEPH BERNARD JR (CPT/Air Force) CHICAGO, IL.
COPAS, ARDIE RAY (SGT/Army) FORT PIERCE, FL.
COPE, CHARLES ALFRED (PFC/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
COPE, CHARLES RICKY (CPL/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
COPE, ROBERT JOE (LCPL/Marine Corps) KENNEWICK, WA.
COPE, STANLEY SMITH JR (PFC/Marine Corps) SELLERSVILLE, PA.
COPELAND, ARTHUR PERRY (LCPL/Marine Corps) LIVONIA, MI.
COPELAND, DAVID LEE (CPL/Army) DUDLEY, GA.
COPELAND, EUGENE (SGT/Army) NASHVILLE, TN.
COPELAND, JAMES ALAN (PFC/Marine Corps) RALEIGH, NC.
COPELAND, JAMES RANDALL (CPL/Marine Corps) ROCKMART, GA.
COPELAND, JERRY DON (LCPL/Marine Corps) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
COPELAND, JERRY DON (SP4/Army) DETROIT, MI.
COPELAND, JOE MIKEL (LCPL/Marine Corps) CONROE, TX.
COPELAND, LARRY ODELL (SSG/Army) SWEPSONVILLE, NC.
COPELAND, MELVIN (PFC/Marine Corps) DETROIT, MI.
COPELAND, NORMAN OTTIS (CPL/Marine Corps) DE SOTO, MO.
COPELAND, RALPH A (SP4/Army) MINOT AFB, ND.
COPELAND, ROBERT (CPL/Marine Corps) BERKELEY, MO.
COPELAND, SAMUEL CHAMPION (PFC/Marine Corps) BIRMINGHAM, AL.
COPELAND, WILLIAM E II (LCPL/Marine Corps) ESKRIDGE, KS.
COPENHAVER, GREGORY SCOTT (LCPL/Marine Corps) PORT DEPOSIT, MD.
COPLEY, BRUCE (PFC/Marine Corps) SHELBY, OH.
COPLEY, HENRY EUGENE JR (CPL/Marine Corps) FLORA, IL.
COPLEY, WILLIAM MICHAEL (SSG/Army) NORTHRIDGE, CA.
COPLIN, SCOTT RONDAL (CPL/Army) MARIETTA, OH.
COPP, BARRY ALAN (SP4/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
COPP, THOMAS ELLIOTT (GMG3/Navy) NORTHRIDGE, CA.
COPPAGE, GEORGE HERMAN III (CPL/Army) WYOMING, DE.
COPPEDGE, LAWRENCE (SP4/Army) MONTCLAIR, NJ.
COPPERNOLL, DAVID WILLIAM (CPT/Army) SAN DIEGO, CA.
COPPLE, RAMON ALLEN (LTJG/Navy) SHREVEPORT, LA.
COPPO, PATRICK BRIAN (SGT/Army) CALUMET, MI.
CORBETT, DONALD JUNE (SP4/Army) ADEL, GA.
CORBETT, ISAAC JOSEPH (SSGT/Air Force) WILLACOOCHEE, GA.
CORBETT, LINWOOD CALVIN (SP4/Army) HOLLIS, NY.
CORBETT, MARK CHARLES (PFC/Army) BUFFALO, NY.
CORBETT, THOMAS LOUIS (SP4/Army) HAMPTON, VA.
CORBIERE, AUSTIN MORRIS (LCPL/Marine Corps) CANADA, XC.
CORBIN, ANDREW PHILLIP (PFC/Army) FORT DIX, NJ.
CORBIN, DONALD LEE (PFC/Army) SWEDESBORO, NJ.
CORBIN, NORMAND ALFRED (LCPL/Marine Corps) CANADA, XC.
CORBIN, RONALD JAMES (SGT/Army) LONG BEACH, CA.
CORBIN, RUSSELL BIGBEE JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) ADAMS, TN.
CORBIN, THOMAS BERRY (SP4/Army) CROSS CITY, FL.
CORBIN, WILLIAM JENNINGS (PFC/Marine Corps) JOPPA, MD.
CORBITT, DEWAYNE (PFC/Marine Corps) JACKSONVILLE BEACH, FL.
CORBITT, GILLAND WALES (COL/Air Force) DENVER, CO.
CORBITT, WALLACE THOMAS (CPL/Marine Corps) RICHMOND, VA.
CORBO, AL DOUGLAS (LCPL/Marine Corps) HARRAH, OK.
CORCORAN, BRUCE ANTHONY (PFC/Army) OBERLIN, KS.
CORCORAN, DAVID JAMES (PFC/Army) GRAND FORKS, ND.
CORCORAN, EDWARD JOSEPH (CPL/Marine Corps) NORTH HILLS, PA.
CORCORAN, EDWARD WALTER (SP4/Army) SUNNYSIDE, NY.
CORCORAN, KEVIN (PFC/Marine Corps) GARWOOD, NJ.
CORCORAN, RICHARD FRANCIS (CPT/Marine Corps) CLIFTON, NJ.
CORCORAN, WILLIAM RICHARD (CPL/Marine Corps) HOLLYWOOD, FL.
CORDEAU, EDWARD RICHARD (SGT/Army) WINTHROP, MA.
CORDELL, RALPH DURWARD (MAJ/Army) HARTWELL, GA.
CORDELL, TERRY DENVER (CPT/Army) SANFORD, FL.
CORDER, JAMES RUSSELL (PFC/Marine Corps) WOLF SUMMIT, WV.
CORDERO, JULIAN GARZA (CPL/Army) HARLINGEN, TX.
CORDERO, WILLIAM EDWARD (MAJ/Air Force) SANTA BARBARA, CA.
CORDIA, MICHAEL JAMES (SP4/Army) RICHWOODS, MO.
CORDINER, DUANE GORDON (1LT/Army) TUMWATER, WA.
CORDLE, CHARLES LINWOOD (SP4/Army) RICHMOND, VA.
CORDLE, DONALD CALVIN (SFC/Army) MILLEDGEVILLE, GA.
CORDON, RALPH BRENT (CPT/Army) IDAHO FALLS, ID.
CORDOVA, CHRIS B (SP4/Army) MOSQUERO, NM.
CORDOVA, JAMES THOMAS H (SFC/Army) ZWOLLE, LA.
CORDOVA, JOHN BARELAS (SSG/Marine Corps) HOUSTON, TX.
CORDOVA, OSCAR (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
CORDOVA, RICHARD JOE (PFC/Army) DENVER, CO.
CORDOVA, ROBERT JAMES (FA/Navy) BOYSTOWN, NE.
CORDOVA, RUTILIO PROFIRIO (SGT/Marine Corps) DENVER, CO.
CORDOVA, SAM GARY (MAJ/Marine Corps) HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA.
CORE, DERRICK (PFC/Marine Corps) DAYTON, OH.
CORE, JAMES ALBERT (SGT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
CORES, THOMAS RICHARD II (SGT/Marine Corps) DEL RIO, TX.
COREY, GEORGE EDWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) MOUNT STERLING, KY.
COREY, JAMES ALLEN (LCPL/Marine Corps) KIMBERLY, WI.
COREY, WILLIAM GEORGE (PFC/Army) WILLIAMSPORT, PA.
CORFIELD, STAN LEROY (SSG/Marine Corps) GALLUP, NM.
CORFMAN, DARYL RAYMOND (PFC/Army) SYCAMORE, OH.
CORK, CLIFFORD MARKWOOD (PFC/Marine Corps) CLARKSBURG, WV.
CORK, RAYMOND LEE JR (CS3/Navy) RACINE, WI.
CORKERN, JERRY WAYNE (SP4/Army) PONCHATOULA, LA.
CORKILL, ROBERT ARNOLD (LCPL/Marine Corps) SAN BENITO, TX.
CORL, FRANKLIN MATTHEW JR (SP4/Army) LEBANON, PA.
CORLE, JOHN THOMAS (CPL/Marine Corps) PITCAIRN, PA.
CORLETT, GERALD ERNEST (CPL/Army) OREGON, OH.
CORLEW, ROY KENNETH (WO/Army) GRANVILLE, NY.
CORLEY, CLARENCE ALTON JR (SGT/Army) GILBERT, LA.
CORLEY, JERRY WAYNE (PFC/Marine Corps) ROSEMOUNT, MN.
CORLEY, JOHN THOMAS JR (1LT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
CORLEY, ROBERT HAL (CPL/Marine Corps) STONE PARK, IL.
CORLEY, THOMAS EUGENE (LCPL/Marine Corps) CLEVELAND, OH.
CORMIER, EDWARD JAMES (PFC/Army) SOUTH BARRE, MA.
CORMIER, EUGENE FRANCIS (PVT/Marine Corps) MILFORD, MA.
CORMIER, FRANCIS JOSEPH (PFC/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
CORMIER, MELVIN GLENN (SGT/Marine Corps) DUSON, LA.
CORMIER, RONALD RAYMOND (PFC/Marine Corps) PORTSMOUTH, NH.
CORMIER, WILLIS (SP4/Army) PATTISON, TX.
CORN, JACK ALVIN (SP5/Army) RANGER, GA.
CORNEJO, ALFRED JOSEPH (PFC/Army) SAN MATEO, CA.
CORNELISON, JOSEPH MICHAEL (SP4/Army) AURORA, CO.
CORNELIUS, JOHNNIE CLAYTON (CPT/Air Force) WILLIAMS AFB, AZ.
CORNELIUS, MERLIN G JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
CORNELIUS, SAMUEL BLACKMAR (MAJ/Air Force) LUBBOCK, TX.
CORNELL, DONALD FREDERICK (SP5/Army) AKRON, OH.
CORNELL, EDWARD MICHAEL (PFC/Army) NORTH HOLLYWOOD, CA.
CORNELL, RICKY LYNN (SP4/Army) SALINAS, CA.
CORNELL, ROBERT LESLIE (PFC/Marine Corps) MIAMI SPRINGS, FL.
CORNELL, STEVEN THOMAS (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
CORNETT, CARLOS WAYNE (SP4/Army) FLATWOODS, KY.
CORNETT, CHARLES RANDELL (PFC/Marine Corps) STROUD, OK.
CORNETT, DONALD C (1LT/Army) LAKE CHARLES, LA.
CORNETT, GREGORY DOUGLAS (SP4/Army) PUTNEY, KY.
CORNETT, JAMES MITCHELL (PFC/Army) ELIZABETHTON, TN.
CORNETT, ROGER LARRY (SP4/Army) SALT LAKE CITY, UT.
CORNISH, LARRY IRVING (CPL/Marine Corps) CANANDAIGUA, NY.
CORNISH, RUSSELL HUBARD (PFC/Army) MAPLEWOOD, NJ.
CORNMAN, CHARLES NORMAN (PFC/Marine Corps) KITTANNING, PA.
CORNS, BOBBY LARRY (CPL/Army) STUART, VA.
CORNS, RONALD FREEMAN (SSG/Marine Corps) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
CORNWELL, HARRY JAY (SP4/Army) DES MOINES, IA.
CORNWELL, JOHN BRUCE (SP5/Army) SILVER CREEK, NY.
CORNWELL, LEON LAWRENCE JR (PFC/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
CORNWELL, LEROY JASON III (CPT/Air Force) TUCSON, AZ.
CORNWELL, THOMAS GLENN (PFC/Army) PORT HURON, MI.
CORO, BERNARD LOUIS (CPL/Army) MEDWAY, ME.
CORONA, DOMINIC ANTHONY (PFC/Marine Corps) FONTANA, CA.
CORONA, FRANK RODRIQUEZ (SGT/Army) REEDLEY, CA.
CORONA, JOEL (PFC/Army) PHARR, TX.
CORONA, RUDOLPH RALPH III (PFC/Army) PACIFIC GROVE, CA.
CORONADO, ROBERT (SP4/Army) DALLAS, TX.
CORONIS, MARTIN JAMES (WO/Army) NASHUA, NH.
CORP, JERRY MARSH (PFC/Army) TECUMSEH, MO.
CORPUS, DAVID JOSEPH (PFC/Army) GLENDALE, AZ.
CORR, CLIFFORD WAYNE (SGT/Army) VIOLA, KS.
CORR, JOHN GEYER (2LT/Marine Corps) WILTON, CT.
CORR, PAUL JR (SGT/Army) ANAHEIM, CA.
CORRALES, RICHARD MENDOZA (PFC/Marine Corps) RICHMOND, TX.
CORREA, ANGEL MERESI (LCPL/Marine Corps) PERTH AMBOY, NJ.
CORREA, LUIS FELIPE (CPL/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
CORREA, MICHAEL STEVEN (SSG/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
CORREA-MORALES, FRANCISCO (PFC/Army) GURABO, PR.
CORRELL, JOSEPH CLAIR (SSG/Army) HAMBURG, PA.
CORRELLO, SCOTT DENNIS (PFC/Army) OREGON, OH.
CORRIE, GARY ALLEN (PFC/Army) OAKLAND, CA.
CORRIE, MARK LANE (PFC/Marine Corps) APTOS, CA.
CORRIGAN, DANNY JOSEPH (CPL/Army) LANSING, IL.
CORRIGAN, MICHAEL JOSEPH (SGT/Army) BURBANK, CA.
CORRIVEAU, GERARD (SSG/Army) WEBSTER, MA.
CORRIVEAU, RICHARD THOMAS (CPL/Army) FORT KENT, ME.
CORRY, CHARLES MICHAEL (SP5/Army) WASHINGTON, GA.
CORSI, BOBBY GLYNN (SGT/Marine Corps) COLUMBUS, OH.
CORSINO, EDDIE NELSON (LCPL/Marine Corps) LORAIN, OH.
CORSON, RICHARD P (PFC/Army) BUFFALO, NY.
CORSON, TERRY CHARLES (SGT/Marine Corps) SKOWHEGAN, ME.
CORTES-CASTILLO, JUAN (SGT/Army) BAYAMON, PR.
CORTES-ROSA, RAMON (SP4/Army) HIALEAH, FL.
CORTEZ, ALBERT ROMERO (LCPL/Marine Corps) LOS ANGELES, CA.
CORTEZ, ALBERTO GUTIERREZ (PFC/Marine Corps) KINGSVILLE, TX.
CORTEZ, JOSE G (SP4/Army) CORPUS CHRISTI, TX.
CORTEZ, JUAN ESQUIVEL (SP4/Army) SAN MARCOS, TX.
CORTEZ, RICHARD (CPL/Marine Corps) LOS ANGELES, CA.
CORTOR, FRANCIS EDWIN JR (SGT/Army) FESTUS, MO.
CORWIN, EDWIN HUGH (GYSG/Marine Corps) BRYAN, OH.
CORWIN, FRANCIS HENRY JR (SP4/Army) SOMERVILLE, MA.
CORWIN, JOHN JAMES II (CPL/Marine Corps) CRAWFORDSVILLE, IN.
CORWIN, MICHAEL HARRY (SGT/Army) DEERFIELD BEACH, FL.
CORYELL, MICHAEL NOBLE (WO/Army) SANTA BARBARA, CA.
CORZINE, BOBBY WAYNE (CPL/Army) BONHAM, TX.
COSBY, DAVID FRANKLIN (PFC/Army) RICHMOND, VA.
COSGRAVE, GARY WAYNE (A2C/Air Force) FREDERICK, MD.
COSGRIFF, PAUL LEONARD (SP5/Army) WEST CHESTER, PA.
COSGROVE, CHESTER (LCPL/Marine Corps) BLOOMFIELD, NJ.
COSGROVE, COURTNEY JAMES (SP4/Army) VAN WERT, OH.
COSOM, LEVERN (PFC/Army) SOCIETY HILL, SC.
COSSA, WILLIAM EDWARD JR (SP4/Army) INGLEWOOD, CA.
COSSEY, JOHN DWANE (PFC/Army) LANSING, MI.
COSSEY, RICKY FAY (SP4/Army) CADIZ, KY.
COSSINS, JACK EDWARD (SP4/Army) HENDERSON, NV.
COSSON, WILBUR LYNN (RD1/Navy) DE FUNIAK SPRINGS, FL.
COSTA, MARIO (PFC/Marine Corps) LAFAYETTE, NJ.
COSTA, ROBERT JOSEPH (PFC/Marine Corps) SOMERVILLE, MA.
COSTA, WILLIAM CARL (PFC/Marine Corps) LOS MOLINOS, CA.
COSTANTINI, FRANK JOSEPH JR (PFC/Army) SEPULVEDA, CA.
COSTANTINO, RONALD JOSEPH (LCPL/Marine Corps) BELLWOOD, IL.
COSTANZA, KENNETH DAVID (PFC/Marine Corps) ROCHESTER, NY.
COSTANZO, RALPH PAUL (SP4/Army) NEW HAVEN, CT.
COSTELLO, GEORGE SIMONDS (CPT/Army) FORT SHAFTER, HI.
COSTELLO, JEREMIAH FREDERICK (CPT/Air Force) CHEVY CHASE, MD.
COSTELLO, LAWRENCE R (SGT/Army) KANSAS CITY, KS.
COSTELLO, RUSSELL RALPH (CWO/Army) WARRINGTON, FL.
COSTELLO, STEPHEN RANDALL (CPL/Army) MIDWEST CITY, OK.
COSTIN, CHARLES GREY (SP4/Army) WARSAW, NC.
COSTLEY, LARRY LEE (SP4/Army) MIDLAND, MI.
COSTNER, JOHNNY PHILLIP (SGT/Army) YORK, SC.
COSTON, RICHARD JAMES (PFC/Army) SAN JOSE, CA.
COTA, ERNEST KENO (EN2/Navy) SAN DIEGO, CA.
COTE, DONALD RICHARD (CPL/Army) MOUNTLAKE TERRACE, WA.
COTE, ROBERT FRANCIS (LCPL/Marine Corps) LAWRENCE, MA.
COTE, ROBERT PAUL (SGT/Army) TEHACHAPI, CA.
COTES, MICHAEL EUGENE (PFC/Marine Corps) LINDEN, MI.
COTHRAN, CURTIS EDGAR (SP4/Army) AVON PARK, FL.
COTHRAN, ROBERT CARLIES (PFC/Army) MT PLEASANT, TN.
COTNER, MORRISON AUTHER (MAJ/Air Force) BOONEVILLE, AR.
COTNEY, ELMER EUGENE (SP4/Army) LINEVILLE, AL.
COTTEN, JAMES L JR (SSG/Army) OAK GROVE, KY.
COTTEN, LARRY WILLIAM (1LT/Air Force) NASHVILLE, TN.
COTTEN, OLLIE RAY (PFC/Marine Corps) SAND LAKE, MI.
COTTEN, ROBERT BRYAN (AN/Navy) MESQUITE, TX.
COTTENIER, ROBERT WILLIAM (LCPL/Marine Corps) WARWICK, RI.
COTTER, JOHN REDMOND (CPL/Marine Corps) CHARLOTTE, MI.
COTTER, KENNETH JAMES (PFC/Army) MILWAUKEE, WI.
COTTER, RICHARD LANE (2LT/Marine Corps) PEABODY, MA.
COTTERELL, JACK PATRICK (SP4/Army) BELLFLOWER, CA.
COTTERILL, MICHAEL (A1C/Air Force) ROCHESTER, NY.
COTTERMAN, HARRY ANDREW (SP4/Army) PIQUA, OH.
COTTET, DUANE LEE (CPL/Army) KALISPELL, MT.
COTTIN, LELAND RICHARD (SP4/Army) DALLAS, TX.
COTTINGHAM, DUANE ROGER (LCPL/Marine Corps) PASCO, WA.
COTTINGHAM, JOHN EDWARD (PVT/Army) NEWPORT, KY.
COTTMAN, ROBERT LEE (CPT/Army) PRINCESS ANNE, MD.
COTTO, MODESTO JR (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
COTTON, CHARLES MICHAEL (CWO/Army) ANGLETON, TX.
COTTON, MICHAEL (PFC/Army) ALEXANDRIA, LA.
COTTON, MOSES M (PFC/Army) PORTERVILLE, MS.
COTTON, THOMAS III (LCPL/Marine Corps) LORENA, TX.
COTTON, THOMAS WAYNE (MAJ/Army) BRILLIANT, AL.
COTTRELL, DARRELL WAYNE (LCPL/Marine Corps) ROCKVILLE, IN.
COTTRELL, DUANE ALLAN (SP4/Army) OTTUMWA, IA.
COTTRELL, JOHN NELSON (SGT/Army) VANDERBILT, MI.
COTTRELL, SIDNEY ALLEN (SP4/Army) WELLINGTON, OH.
COTTRELL, THOMAS LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) LOS GATOS, CA.
COTTRELL, THOMAS LEWIS (SP4/Army) MILWAUKEE, WI.
COTTRELL, TIMOTHY JAMES (SGT/Army) WELLINGTON, OH.
COTTRELL, WILLIE JAMES (SSG/Army) WETUMPKA, AL.
COTTRILL, GEORGE W JR (HM3/Navy) CHILLICOTHE, OH.
COUCH, FREDDIE LEE (SGT/Army) LONOKE, AR.
COUCH, GAYLORD MARTIN (CPL/Army) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
COUCH, GEORGE M (LCPL/Marine Corps) MORRISTOWN, TN.
COUCH, HAROLD EUGENE (SGT/Army) DURHAM, NC.
COUCH, JACKY RAY (SWF3/Navy) ST LOUIS, MO.
COUCH, JAMES ROBERT (SFC/Army) BUTLER, PA.
COUCH, JULIAN WAYNE (PSG/Army) CEDARTOWN, GA.
COUCH, LESLIE CRAIG (PFC/Marine Corps) EAST BANGOR, PA.
COUCH, MICHAEL ALFRED (PFC/Marine Corps) PACIFIC CITY, OR.
COUCH, ROBERT EDWARD (SGT/Army) SENOIA, GA.
COUCH, ROY EVERETT (COL/Army) CAVE SPRINGS, AR.
COUCH, STEVEN WILLIAM (PFC/Army) SALT LAKE CITY, UT.
COUGHLIN, ARTHUR RAYMOND (CPT/Air Force) MOBILE, AL.
COUGHLIN, JOHN PETER (PFC/Marine Corps) QUINCY, MA.
COUGHLIN, PATRICK CHARLES (PFC/Army) MOUNT PLEASANT, MI.
COUICK, ROGER LYNN (PFC/Marine Corps) GASTONIA, NC.
COUILLARD, BRUCE ALVIN (CPT/Air Force) DULUTH, MN.
COUK, KARL HENRY (PFC/Marine Corps) CLEVELAND, OH.
COULOMBE, FRANCIS JOSEPH (LCPL/Marine Corps) GARDNER, MA.
COULON, JOHN GERARD JR (1LT/Army) HEMPSTEAD, NY.
COULSON, THOMAS EUGENE (CPL/Army) OROSI, CA.
COULT, GERRY DON (SP4/Army) CHILLICOTHE, MO.
COULTER, DONALD CLAY (PFC/Army) MARYVILLE, TN.
COULTER, ROBERT LLOYD (SP4/Army) TOLEDO, OR.
COULTHART, GERALD FRANK (SP4/Army) HAMILTON, ND.
COUNCILL, ARTHUR COBY III (PFC/Marine Corps) HAWTHORNE, CA.
COUNIHAN, MICHAEL BRENDAN (SGT/Army) HYDE PARK, MA.
COUNTAWAY, JOHN ALDEN JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) WINTHROP, MA.
COURCHANE, DALE LOUIS (CPL/Marine Corps) WENATCHEE, WA.
COURSON, CHARLES TRUITT (CPL/Marine Corps) TYLER, TX.
COURTEAU, EDWARD GERARD (SGT/Marine Corps) LOS ANGELES, CA.
COURTEMANCHE, CALLEN JAMES (CPL/Marine Corps) LA CRESCENTA, CA.
COURTNEY, ALLEN WESLEY JR (1LT/Marine Corps) HOUSTON, TX.
COURTNEY, JAMES IRA (SSG/Army) KANSAS CITY, KS.
COURTNEY, JIMMY DARRELL (PFC/Army) MORRISTOWN, TN.
COURTNEY, JOE RAY JR (CPL/Army) RESEDA, CA.
COURTNEY, MICHAEL JOSEPH (LCPL/Marine Corps) YOUNGSTOWN, OH.
COURTNEY, RONNIE (SP4/Army) TAHLEQUAH, OK.
COURTNEY, TERENCE FRANCIS (CPT/Air Force) SKOKIE, IL.
COURTRIGHT, MICHAEL EUGENE (PFC/Marine Corps) PHOENIX, AZ.
COURVILLE, ROGER MARVIN (CPL/Army) PABLO, MT.
COUSAR, WILLIAM JAMES (SSG/Army) COLUMBUS, GA.
COUSETTE, JOSEPH (SP4/Army) ALICEVILLE, AL.
COUSIN, MOSES JAMES (SP4/Army) DETROIT, MI.
COUSIN, ROBERT LEE (CPL/Army) HOGANSVILLE, GA.
COUSINEAU, HENRY CONRAD (EO1/Navy) SWANSEA, MA.
COUSINS, MERRITT THOMAS (LCPL/Marine Corps) CLINTON, IA.
COUTO, JIMMIE MICHAEL (LCPL/Marine Corps) NORTH READING, MA.
COUTRAKIS, GEORGE (PFC/Marine Corps) RIPON, CA.
COUTU, RENE RAYMOND (CPL/Marine Corps) WOONSOCKET, RI.
COUTURE, JOHN VICTOR (SP5/Army) HAMPTON BAYS, NY.
COUTURIAUX, EUGENE JR (SGT/Army) WAVERLY, IL.
COVARRUBIAS, JUAN ALONSO (PFC/Army) DALLAS, TX.
COVELLA, JOSEPH FRANCIS (GYSG/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
COVENY, DAVID PAUL (PFC/Army) WYOMING, NY.
COVER, BOBBY CECIL (SP4/Army) PINE BLUFF, AR.
COVER, LAWRENCE LEROY (LCDR/Navy) CULVER CITY, CA.
COVERT, RICHARD DEAN JR (SGT/Army) PLEASANTON, CA.
COVEY, CHARLES ALLEN (SP4/Army) VINCENNES, IN.
COVEY, ELWOOD D JR (SGT/Marine Corps) NEWARK, NY.
COVEY, GENE TRACY (SP4/Army) COTTAGE HILLS, IL.
COVEY, JAMES HERBERT (PFC/Marine Corps) YPSILANTI, MI.
COVEY, JERRY K (SP4/Army) MUSKOGEE, OK.
COVEY, LAWRENCE LAVERN (SSG/Army) BENEDICT, NE.
COVEY, WILLIAM F JR (PFC/Army) WILLIMANTIC, CT.
COVINGTON, CLAUDE HENRY (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
COVINGTON, DARELL LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) RICHMOND, IN.
COVINGTON, DONALD LINCOLN (PFC/Army) HAMLET, NC.
COVINGTON, HOBART EARL (SSG/Army) SEYMOUR, TN.
COVINGTON, HOPSON (PFC/Army) BRISTOL, PA.
COVINGTON, LAWRENCE CORNEL (PFC/Marine Corps) JERSEY CITY, NJ.
COVINGTON, RORY ARN (SP4/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
COVINGTON, WILLIAM LEE (LT/Navy) ROME, GA.
COWAN, AARON DAVIS (SP4/Army) EAST ST LOUIS, IL.
COWAN, ALPHONSO DEDRICK (PFC/Marine Corps) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
COWAN, DANNY ALLEN (1LT/Army) COLTON, CA.
COWAN, DARRELL WAYNE (SP4/Army) FAIRFAX, OK.
COWAN, HARLEY RICHARD (HM3/Navy) KENNEWICK, WA.
COWAN, HAROLD EUGENE (CPL/Army) CAHOKIA, IL.
COWAN, JAMES ALTON JR (SGT/Army) CHAMBLEE, GA.
COWAN, JOHN R (SP4/Army) ELMIRA, NY.
COWAN, PAUL ALLEN (LCPL/Marine Corps) ARLETA, CA.
COWAN, ROBERT LE RHEA III (SGT/Army) TULSA, OK.
COWAN, SAMUEL PAIGE JR (SP4/Army) KANSAS CITY, KS.
COWART, DAVID LAWRENCE (LCPL/Marine Corps) ALIQUIPPA, PA.
COWART, JOHN WAYNE (SGT/Army) MYRTLE, MS.
COWDELL, MELVIN THOMAS (SGT/Army) SALT LAKE CITY, UT.
COWDEN, LESLIE LAWRENCE (SP5/Army) CEDAR, MN.
COWDRICK, HORACE W JR (PFC/Army) COLLEGE POINT, NY.
COWELL, JAMES EDWARD (PFC/Army) CHESTER, IL.
COWELL, RICHARD JOHN (CPT/Air Force) LEMOORE, CA.
COWELL, ROBERT BLANCO (PFC/Army) SANTA MARIA, CA.
COWEN, CHRISTOPHER (SGT/Army) WOODLYNNE, NJ.
COWEN, HAROLD EDWARD (AMS1/Navy) EMINENCE, MO.
COWLES, GARY TWYMAN (PFC/Marine Corps) HASTINGS, NE.
COWLEY, BENNYE WARREN (LCPL/Marine Corps) AMARILLO, TX.
COWLEY, JEFFRY EDWARD (SGT/Army) FREER, TX.
COWLEY, THOMAS REGINALD (SSG/Army) LORAIN, OH.
COWSERT, KENNETH WILLIAM (PFC/Army) PACIFIC, MO.
COX, ALLAN LAMAR (WO/Army) ATLANTA, GA.
COX, CHARLES CLAYBOURN (SGT/Army) HIGH POINT, NC.
COX, CHARLES EDWARD (SP4/Army) LEXINGTON, AL.
COX, CHARLES STANLEY (PFC/Army) WINSTON-SALEM, NC.
COX, CHARLES WILLIAM (CPL/Marine Corps) LOUISVILLE, KY.
COX, CHESTER GARVIS (1LT/Army) LAWRENCEBURG, KY.
COX, CLAUDIE LEE (SSG/Army) DUBLIN, TX.
COX, DANIEL FRANKLIN (SP5/Army) ELMENDORF AFB, AK.
COX, DANIEL RONEN (LCPL/Marine Corps) LITCHFIELD, IL.
COX, DAVID AUSTIN (LCPL/Marine Corps) FORT FAIRFIELD, ME.
COX, DAVID LEE JR (SP5/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA.
COX, EARNEST LEE (SSG/Army) MONTGOMERY, WV.
COX, EDWARD ERLIN JR (SP4/Army) SHREVEPORT, LA.
COX, EDWARD JAN (SFC/Army) JEANNETTE, PA.
COX, ELBERT ELISAH JR (SGT/Marine Corps) CHESAPEAKE, VA.
COX, EUGENE THOMAS (SGT/Army) JACKSON HEIGHTS, NY.
COX, EVERETT FREDERICK (SP5/Army) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
COX, FRANCIS PATRICK (LCPL/Marine Corps) FLUSHING, NY.
COX, FRANK WILLIAM JR (1LT/Army) ELMIRA, NY.
COX, FREDDIE JAMES JR (PFC/Army) OAKLAND, CA.
COX, FREDIE RAY (PFC/Army) SAGINAW, MI.
COX, GARY ALLEN (LCPL/Marine Corps) SELMA, CA.
COX, GARY DEAN (PFC/Marine Corps) KANSAS CITY, KS.
COX, GARY LEE (SSG/Army) ROSENBERG, TX.
COX, GARY WAYNE (SP4/Army) EAST GARY, IN.
COX, GARY WAYNE (PFC/Marine Corps) SAN DIEGO, CA.
COX, GEORGE JOSE (SSG/Army) ABINGDON, VA.
COX, GEORGE MARION II (SP4/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
COX, GEORGE TOLLOVAR (SGT/Army) TAMPA, FL.
COX, GERALD WAYNE JR (CPL/Army) SALT LAKE CITY, UT.
COX, GREGORY ELLIS (SP4/Army) PLEASANT HILL, CA.
COX, HAROLD ANTHONY (SGT/Army) PROVIDENCE, RI.
COX, HENRY THOMAS (CPT/Army) CHRISTIANSBURG, VA.
COX, HOWARD MAX (LCPL/Marine Corps) BEDFORD, IA.
COX, JACKSON ELLIOTT (2LT/Marine Corps) WAYNESBORO, GA.
COX, JAMES ALAN (SSG/Army) HOLLIS, NY.
COX, JAMES ALLEN (CPL/Marine Corps) INDEPENDENCE, MO.
COX, JAMES BLAINE (CPL/Marine Corps) WASHINGTON, WV.
COX, JAMES MICHAEL (SGT/Army) WILLIS, VA.
COX, JAMES WILLIAM (1LT/Army) PRINEVILLE, OR.
COX, JEHU JUNIS JR (PFC/Marine Corps) BALTIMORE, MD.
COX, JIMMIE DON (PFC/Marine Corps) ST AUGUSTINE, FL.
COX, JIMMY RICHARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) KANNAPOLIS, NC.
COX, JOHN DAVIES JR (PFC/Army) TUCSON, AZ.
COX, JOHN DENNIS II (CPL/Marine Corps) ROANOKE RAPIDS, NC.
COX, JOSEPH LEE (SFC/Army) MEMPHIS, TN.
COX, JOSEPH WILLIAM (CPT/Army) JOHNS ISLAND, SC.
COX, LARRY CHARLES (A1C/Air Force) DENVER, CO.
COX, LARRY JAMES (CPL/Marine Corps) WEED PATCH, CA.
COX, LEON DAVID (SSG/Army) JAMESTOWN, ND.
COX, LESTER WAYNE (PFC/Army) COCOA, FL.
COX, LEWIS EARL (CPL/Army) PONCA CITY, OK.
COX, MACK CECIL (SGT/Army) TAMPA, FL.
COX, MARTIN (SFC/Army) WARRENSBURG, MO.
COX, MICHAEL JOHN (SP4/Army) DETROIT, MI.
COX, MICHAEL LOU JR (PFC/Army) MIDLAND, MI.
COX, MICHAEL MILTON (SGT/Army) SACRAMENTO, CA.
COX, MITCHELL EDWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) LOUISVILLE, KY.
COX, NATHANIEL JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) GOLDSBORO, NC.
COX, OMMIE TRUMAN JR (MAJ/Air Force) WEATHERFORD, TX.
COX, RAYMOND PRATER (CPL/Army) CINCINNATI, OH.
COX, RICHARD LEIGH (HM3/Navy) SHAKOPEE, MN.
COX, RICHARD PAUL (PFC/Army) RIALTO, CA.
COX, ROBERT IVAN (SP4/Army) ROCKWOOD, PA.
COX, ROGER DALE (CPL/Army) MARIETTA, SC.
COX, ROY ALLEN (BM3/Navy) FORT WORTH, TX.
COX, RUBE ARTHUR JR (SGT/Army) STRUNK, KY.
COX, SHERBERT LEON (SFC/Army) NORFOLK, VA.
COX, STANLEY GILBERT (CPT/Air Force) TULSA, OK.
COX, STERLING EDWARD (1LT/Army) KNOXVILLE, TN.
COX, TIMOTHY ROBERT (LCPL/Marine Corps) CANTON, OH.
COX, WILLIAM GAYLE (SGT/Army) LOUISVILLE, KY.
COX, WILLIAM JOSEPH (PFC/Army) SAGINAW, MI.
COY, BEN (SP4/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
COY, BENJAMIN D JR (SP4/Army) NOBLESVILLE, IN.
COY, DWIGHT CLIFFORD JR (SGT/Marine Corps) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
COY, JAMES ANTHONY (A1C/Air Force) ATLANTA, GA.
COY, JESSIE EDDIE LEE (SSG/Army) OCALA, FL.
COYE, ROGER HERBERT (LTC/Army) NORFOLK, NY.
COYLE, GARRY (PFC/Army) CLAYTON, NJ.
COYLE, GARY JOSEPH (PFC/Army) WELLSVILLE, NY.
COYLE, GERALD A (SSGT/Air Force) BENTLEYVILLE, PA.
COYLE, GERARD (PFC/Army) SCRANTON, PA.
COYLE, HUGH (SSG/Army) MONTCLAIR, NJ.
COYLE, JAMES MICHAEL (CPT/Army) CAMP KILMER, NJ.
COYLE, JOHN (SP4/Army) HACKENSACK, NJ.
COYLE, LAVERNE DARTON (SGM/Army) FRANKLINTON, LA.
COYLE, RICHARD DENNIS (PFC/Marine Corps) LYNDORA, PA.
COYMAN, PETER R (SSGT/Air Force) ST PETERSBURG, FL.
COYNE, KEVIN MARK (LCPL/Marine Corps) SILVER SPRING, MD.
COYNE, WILLIAM FRANCIS (LCPL/Marine Corps) MASSILLON, OH.
COZAD, JERRY LEE (SP4/Army) LINCOLN, NE.
COZAD, WILLIAM MORRIS (CPL/Army) MUSCATINE, IA.
COZART, ROBERT GORDON JR (MAJ/Army) HAMMOND, LA.
CRABB, BRUCE WAYNE (PFC/Marine Corps) MILWAUKEE, WI.
CRABB, WINFORD R (SP4/Army) SHAFTER, CA.
CRABBE, FRANK EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) CANADA, XC.
CRABBE, ROBERT JOHN (1LT/Army) ANN ARBOR, MI.
CRABTREE, DAVID ALLEN (PFC/Army) JAMESTOWN, TN.
CRABTREE, GEORGE RONALD (GMG3/Navy) JAMESTOWN, TN.
CRABTREE, HARVEY C JR (SP4/Army) LOUDON, TN.
CRABTREE, JAMES OTIS (CPL/Marine Corps) BETHANY, MO.
CRABTREE, MICHAEL ANDREW (CPT/Army) PORTLAND, OR.
CRABTREE, RANDALL LEWIS (SP4/Army) MUNCIE, IN.
CRABTREE, ROBERT ANDREW (MAJ/Marine Corps) PORTSMOUTH, VA.
CRABTREE, STEPHEN C (PFC/Army) DOVER, TN.
CRABTREE, VARISE HELTON JR (SP5/Army) WAR, WV.
CRADDOCK, CARY (SGT/Army) ORLANDO, FL.
CRADDOCK, FRED BURKETT JR (CPL/Marine Corps) MONTICELLO, AR.
CRADDOCK, RANDALL JAMES (CPT/Air Force) NORMAN, OK.
CRADEUR, DOUGLAS JOSEPH (SGT/Air Force) SULPHUR, LA.
CRAFT, CLAYTON ANDREW (PFC/Marine Corps) ELKVIEW, WV.
CRAFT, EZRA DELANO (PFC/Marine Corps) BALTIMORE, MD.
CRAFT, GRAYSON (PFC/Army) MAGEE, MS.
CRAFT, HARLAN MERDEAN (SP4/Army) TEMPLE, TX.
CRAFT, HAROLD GLEN (SGT/Army) STOCKBRIDGE, MI.
CRAFT, JAMES (SP4/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
CRAFT, JAMES ADOLPH (CPL/Army) HILLMAN, MI.
CRAFT, JAMES DAVID (CPL/Marine Corps) ANNISTON, AL.
CRAFT, JOSEPH RODNEY (LCPL/Marine Corps) BEECH BOTTOM, WV.
CRAFT, ROBERT LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) SALT LAKE CITY, UT.
CRAFT, TOMMY LEWIS (CPL/Marine Corps) ROSSITER, PA.
CRAFT, WILLIAM EDWARD (SFC/Army) HUNTINGTON, WV.
CRAFTON, JAMES J (PFC/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
CRAGAR, JAMES LEROY (SSG/Army) FLINT, MI.
CRAGG, GERALD (SGT/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
CRAGHEAD, THOMAS JAMES JR (GMG3/Navy) COVINGTON, VA.
CRAGIN, ROBERT STUART JR (1LT/Army) SCHENECTADY, NY.
CRAIG, BENJAMIN JR (SSGT/Air Force) NEW YORK, NY.
CRAIG, BRUCE KEITH (PFC/Marine Corps) ESCANABA, MI.
CRAIG, CHARLES OWEN JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) PLAINFIELD, IL.
CRAIG, CLAYTON GEROME (SGT/Army) LESTER, AL.
CRAIG, DAVID III (SP5/Army) PITCAIRN, PA.
CRAIG, DEAN JOHN (PFC/Army) PASADENA, MD.
CRAIG, DICKEY (SGT/Army) MADISON, IN.
CRAIG, EDWARD JOSEPH (PFC/Army) WILLINGBORO, NJ.
CRAIG, EDWARD LEE (SP4/Army) LIBERAL, KS.
CRAIG, GARY RAYMOND (SP4/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
CRAIG, HARRY LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) ARLINGTON HEIGHTS, IL.
CRAIG, JAMES HERBERT (SP5/Army) WALNUT SHADE, MO.
CRAIG, JAMES LARRY (SGT/Army) BATON ROUGE, LA.
CRAIG, JAMES LEWIS JR (SP5/Army) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
CRAIG, JIMMY LEON (LCPL/Marine Corps) MULVANE, KS.
CRAIG, JOHN PHILIP (CPL/Army) ROANOKE, VA.
CRAIG, MERLIN JOSEPH (SGT/Army) ALEXANDRIA, LA.
CRAIG, MICHAEL DENNIS (SP4/Army) ROSEMEAD, CA.
CRAIG, ODELL (SP4/Army) DECATUR, IL.
CRAIG, PHILIP CHARLES (CDR/Navy) ONEIDA, NY.
CRAIG, REX LEE (CPT/Marine Corps) KANSAS CITY, KS.
CRAIG, ROBERT MITCHELL (SSG/Army) BRANCHVILLE, SC.
CRAIG, ROGER GENE (SP4/Army) CLEAR FORK, WV.
CRAIG, THOMAS EDWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) LOS ANGELES, CA.
CRAIG, THOMAS RICHARD JR (PFC/Marine Corps) ATLANTA, GA.
CRAIG, WAIN PERRY (SP4/Army) TEXAS CITY, TX.
CRAIG, WAYNE SHELBY (SP4/Army) AFTON, VA.
CRAIG, WILLIAM ANDERSON (PFC/Army) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
CRAIG, WILLIAM HOVER JR (CPT/Army) CRYSTAL RIVER, FL.
CRAIG, WILLIAM THOMAS JR (SSG/Army) BATTLE CREEK, MI.
CRAIGE, AMOS MARK (1LT/Marine Corps) SELINSGROVE, PA.
CRAIGHEAD, TERRY DEAN (PFC/Army) FULTON, MO.
CRAIGMYLE, FLOYD JOSEPH (CPL/Army) LYONS, OR.
CRAIN, CARROLL OWEN JR (CDR/Navy) MEMPHIS, TN.
CRAIN, CHARLES ERNEST (PFC/Army) REDWOOD VALLEY, CA.
CRAIN, JOSEPH DEWEY JR (SGT/Army) TERRY, MS.
CRAIN, ROBERT VICTOR (SFC/Army) TUSCALOOSA, AL.
CRAIN, RONALD EDWARD (SP4/Army) JONESBORO, AR.
CRAIN, TRAVIS GLEN (LCPL/Marine Corps) LOUISVILLE, KY.
CRAM, ROY ROBERT (LCPL/Marine Corps) IDANHA, OR.
CRAMBLET, HOWARD EARL (WO/Army) CRESCENT CITY, CA.
CRAMER, DAVID ARTHUR (PFC/Marine Corps) BURLINGTON, WI.
CRAMER, DONALD JAMES JR (SP4/Army) DETROIT, MI.
CRAMER, DONALD MARTIN (CWO/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
CRAMER, HARRY G (CPT/Army) JOHNSTOWN, PA.
CRAMER, HENRY LEE (SGT/Army) PRINEVILLE, OR.
CRAMER, JAMES WALLACE (SGT/Army) CAMP HILL, PA.
CRAMER, JEFFREY THOMPSON (SP4/Army) CLEVELAND, OH.
CRAMER, PARKER DRESSER (1LT/Army) WANTAGH, NY.
CRAMER, ROBERT MICHAEL (MAJ/Marine Corps) STOUTLAND, MO.
CRAMPTON, GARY LEE (GMG3/Navy) DAYTON, OH.
CRAN, JAMES A (PFC/Army) HAYFIELD, MN.
CRANDALL, BRET FLETCHER (SP4/Army) SALT LAKE CITY, UT.
CRANDALL, CHARLES EVERETT (HM3/Navy) NEW CASTLE, IN.
CRANDALL, GREGORY STEPHEN (WO/Army) TACOMA, WA.
CRANDALL, JOHN PAUL (SGT/Army) AURORA, IL.
CRANDALL, RODNEY ALLEN (SP4/Army) DETROIT, MI.
CRANDALL, RONALD JAY (PFC/Army) MOUNT VISION, NY.
CRANDALL, TIMOTHY ALLEN (PFC/Marine Corps) SANTA BARBARA, CA.
CRANDALL, WAYNE STEPHENS (PFC/Army) FARMINGDALE, NY.
CRANDELL, JAMES LEE (CPL/Marine Corps) GRANT, MI.
CRANE, CHARLES HENRY (SGT/Army) MOLOKAI, HI.
CRANE, DAVID CHAUNCEY (LCPL/Marine Corps) ROCHESTER, NY.
CRANE, DEAN DENNIS (SP4/Army) NESHKORO, WI.
CRANE, DENNIS (CPL/Marine Corps) SPOTSWOOD, NJ.
CRANE, DONALD ELLIS (PFC/Army) STILLWATER, PA.
CRANE, DONALD LEONARD (SGT/Marine Corps) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
CRANE, JOHN LA VERNE (PFC/Army) FLINT, MI.
CRANE, PHILIP MATT II (2LT/Army) YPSILANTI, MI.
CRANE, ROBERT BRENDEN (SP4/Army) ADDY, WA.
CRANE, ROBERT IRVING (CPL/Army) MONTGOMERY CREEK, CA.
CRANE, RODNEY LANE (SGT/Army) MCGILL, NV.
CRANE, WILLIAM JOSEPH II (PFC/Army) KANSAS CITY, MO.
CRANE, WILLIAM RANDALL (1LT/Army) PORTLAND, OR.
CRANEY, LESLIE LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) PORTLAND, ME.
CRANFORD, CHARLES RYAN (SP4/Army) KING, NC.
CRANFORD, LARRY EDWARD (PFC/Army) CHARLOTTE, NC.
CRANFORD, THOMAS WILLIAM (PFC/Army) REDDING, CA.
CRANMER, FOSTER (SGT/Marine Corps) PALO ALTO, CA.
CRANSON, ROBERT DORIAN (SP4/Army) BANGOR, ME.
CRAPO, RONALD CARL (CPL/Marine Corps) BUENA PARK, CA.
CRAPSE, WAYNE FRANKLIN (PFC/Marine Corps) BRUNSON, SC.
CRARY, DAVID WAYNE (PFC/Marine Corps) HOOKS, TX.
CRARY, JOSEPH WILLIAM (PFC/Army) FARGO, ND.
CRARY, MORRELL JOSEPH (2LT/Marine Corps) SALEM, OR.
CRASE, LIONEL RUSSELL (LCPL/Marine Corps) MISSOULA, MT.
CRAUN, GALE EUGENE (PFC/Marine Corps) PORTLAND, OR.
CRAVEN, ANDREW JOHNSON (SFC/Army) WILMINGTON, NC.
CRAVEN, DONALD RAY (PFC/Army) TERRELL, TX.
CRAVEN, FLOYD CARL (CPL/Marine Corps) MCMINNVILLE, TN.
CRAVEN, GARY ALAN (PVT/Marine Corps) SPRINGFIELD, MA.
CRAVEN, JAMES EVERETT III (PFC/Marine Corps) AUSTIN, TX.
CRAVEN, LEONARD ISLER (SSG/Army) JEFFERSONVILLE, IN.
CRAVENS, DANNY CAROL (PFC/Marine Corps) WEST ALEXANDRIA, OH.
CRAVENS, ROBERT MILTON JR (SP4/Army) OLNEY, IL.
CRAVENS, THOMAS LLOYD (LCPL/Marine Corps) CINCINNATI, OH.
CRAVER, DENNIS LINN (PFC/Army) NEW SHARON, IA.
CRAVER, DENNIS MARTIN (SSG/Army) CENTERVILLE, IA.
CRAVEY, JOHN JAMES (1LT/Air Force) MONTGOMERY, AL.
CRAW, DONALD DWIGHT JR (CPT/Army) TORRANCE, CA.
CRAWFORD, ANDY PAUL (CPL/Army) HINSDALE, NY.
CRAWFORD, BILLY MAX (MSG/Army) NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL.
CRAWFORD, BOBBY DEAN (SGT/Army) BUNCOMBE, IL.
CRAWFORD, CHARLES HUGH (HM3/Navy) BATAVIA, OH.
CRAWFORD, CHARLES J JR (SP6/Army) JERSEY CITY, NJ.
CRAWFORD, CHARLES MARION (SGM/Army) LUCAS, OH.
CRAWFORD, CLAUDE LEE (PVT/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
CRAWFORD, CURTIS EUGENE (CPL/Marine Corps) DUNKIRK, NY.
CRAWFORD, DAVID WESLEY (SP4/Army) GRANTS, NM.
CRAWFORD, DOUGLAS JAY (PFC/Army) BAY SHORE, NY.
CRAWFORD, GALE VERNON (SP4/Army) ROGERSVILLE, TN.
CRAWFORD, GORDON LEE (SGT/Army) FORT WAYNE, IN.
CRAWFORD, HAROLD JEROME (SGT/Army) THOMSON, GA.
CRAWFORD, JAMES DAVID (LCPL/Marine Corps) MEMPHIS, TN.
CRAWFORD, JAMES EDWARD (SP4/Army) MEMPHIS, TN.
CRAWFORD, JAMES EUGENE (SP4/Army) POCAHONTAS, AR.
CRAWFORD, JAMES J (CPT/Air Force) ST JOSEPH, MO.
CRAWFORD, JAMES PATRICK (CPL/Marine Corps) FULLERTON, CA.
CRAWFORD, JOHN CALVIN (LT/Navy) MONTICELLO, NY.
CRAWFORD, JOHN NELSON JR (SP6/Army) KANSAS CITY, MO.
CRAWFORD, JOHNNY RAY (SSG/Army) ALEXANDRIA, IN.
CRAWFORD, LAWRENCE BERNARD (PFC/Army) DETROIT, MI.
CRAWFORD, LAWRENCE JOE (SP4/Army) JOY, IL.
CRAWFORD, LOWELL LAVAIN (HM3/Navy) DAVENPORT, IA.
CRAWFORD, MICHAEL ALAN (SGT/Army) HENRYETTA, OK.
CRAWFORD, REMBERT JR (SSG/Army) HIGH POINT, NC.
CRAWFORD, RICHARD (GYSG/Marine Corps) OCALA, FL.
CRAWFORD, RICHARD ALLEN (PFC/Marine Corps) GODFREY, IL.
CRAWFORD, RICHARD WAYNE (LCPL/Marine Corps) WALLKILL, NY.
CRAWFORD, ROBERT DEAN (PFC/Army) SPRINGFIELD, MO.
CRAWFORD, STANLEY WENDEL (SP5/Army) COMPTON, CA.
CRAWFORD, STEPHEN EARL (PFC/Army) PORTSMOUTH, OH.
CRAWFORD, TERRY LEE (WO/Army) SPRINGFIELD, OR.
CRAWFORD, WALTER NORMAN (SGT/Army) ATLANTA, GA.
CRAWFORD, WILLIAM DON (SFC/Army) PIKEVILLE, NC.
CRAWFORD, WILLIAM LLOYD (LCPL/Marine Corps) PAULS VALLEY, OK.
CRAWFORD, WILLIAM THOMAS (A1C/Air Force) WINDSOR, MO.
CRAWLEY, LAWRENCE ERWIN (PFC/Army) MORGANTON, NC.
CRAWLEY, ROBERT LEO (SP4/Army) BARABOO, WI.
CRAWN, RONALD MARCEL (CPL/Marine Corps) PORTLAND, OR.
CRAWSHAW, STEEVE ALEXANDER (SSG/Army) WILLIAMSTOWN, KS.
CRAYNE, KENNETH EUGENE (CWO/Army) OMAHA, NE.
CRAYTHORNE, ROBERT EARL (SP4/Army) DUNCAN, OK.
CREAGER, RONALD LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) GRAND RAPIDS, MI.
CREAGHEAD, CLARENCE (SP4/Army) BESSEMER, AL.
CREAL, CARL MARTIN (CWO/Army) PALOS VERDES ESTATES, CA.
CREAMER, ALBERT EUGENE (SGT/Army) WEST PELZER, SC.
CREAMER, CHARLES FORAK III (CWO/Army) SOUTH BEND, IN.
CREAMER, FRANCIS P (SFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
CREAMER, JAMES EDWARD JR (SFC/Army) NORTH BRANFORD, CT.
CREAR, WILLIS CALVIN (SP4/Army) BIRMINGHAM, AL.
CREASON, JESS WILLIAM JR (SP4/Army) CASCADE, ID.
CREASON, RICHARD EARL (PFC/Army) MARKLEVILLE, IN.
CREASON, W K UTAH (SP4/Army) QUINCY, CA.
CREASY, JERRY N (CPL/Army) HILLISBURG, IN.
CREECH, BILLY GENE (1LT/Army) CHAMBLEE, GA.
CREECH, PHILLIP GENE (CPL/Army) LONDON, KY.
CREECH, ROBERT JR (SFC/Army) NORFOLK, VA.
CREECH, WILLIAM OWEN JR (SP4/Army) PARIS, IL.
CREECY, LARRY RAYMOND (SP4/Army) HURST, TX.
CREED, BARTON SHELDON (LCDR/Navy) PEEKSKILL, NY.
CREED, BERNARD JAMES (SGT/Army) MEDFORD, MA.
CREED, EDWARD GAFFNEY (HM3/Navy) DALLAS, TX.
CREEK, HENRY LEE (PFC/Army) DALLAS, TX.
CREEK, THOMAS ELBERT (LCPL/Marine Corps) AMARILLO, TX.
CREEKMORE, JESSE CARL (SSG/Army) ALAMO, TN.
CREEL, DAVID DE WITT (SP5/Army) LONG BEACH, MS.
CREEP, GUY BARE JR (SSG/Army) YORK, PA.
CREGON, KEVIN FRANCIS (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
CREIGHTON, PAUL BAREN (PFC/Army) MEMPHIS, TN.
CRELIA, BILLY DUANE (CPL/Army) HUNTINGTON, AR.
CREMER, RONALD MARVIN (PFC/Army) MIAMI, FL.
CRENSHAW, JAMES LEE (AMH2/Navy) DALLAS, TX.
CRENSHAW, JOE EDWARD (SP4/Army) MOBILE, AL.
CRENSHAW, OLLIE EDWARD JR (SP4/Army) GALLATIN, TN.
CRENSHAW, WILLIAM ANDERSON (CPT/Army) MOBILE, AL.
CRESCENZ, MICHAEL JOSEPH (CPL/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
CRESPIN, ARTHUR (SP4/Army) SANTO DOMINGO PUEBLO, NM.
CRESPO, JOSE (PFC/Army) ARVERNE, NY.
CRESS, TOM JOSEPH (LT/Navy) MILWAUKEE, WI.
CRESSEL, TERRY WALKER (PFC/Army) ARLINGTON, VA.
CRESSEY, DENNIS CLARKE (CPT/Air Force) CHEYENNE, WY.
CRESSEY, JAMES DANIEL JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) BRUNSWICK, ME.
CRESSMAN, PETER RICHARD (SGT/Air Force) WAYNE, NJ.
CREVELING, ZED CONNOR (PFC/Marine Corps) SEATTLE, WA.
CREW, CARL JOSEPH (SGT/Army) BETTERTON, MD.
CREW, JAMES ALAN (MAJ/Air Force) WINDBER, PA.
CREWS, ARTHUR B (SGT/Air Force) BARNESVILLE, GA.
CREWS, CHARLES RICHARD (PFC/Army) STARKE, FL.
CREWS, JOHN DIVINE JR (SGT/Army) MORRISTOWN, NJ.
CREWS, JOHN HUNTER III (CPT/Air Force) ASHEVILLE, NC.
CREWS, JOHN W JR (SGT/Army) LERONA, WV.
CREWS, PHILIP MARVIN (SGT/Army) GALLATIN, TN.
CREWS, ROBERT LOUIS (SGT/Army) NORTH NAPLES, FL.
CREWS, THOMAS FRANKLIN (SSG/Army) MARION, AL.
CRIBB, EDWARD BERNARD (CPT/Army) CACTUS, AZ.
CRIBB, FLOYD ALLEN (PFC/Army) HEMINGWAY, SC.
CRIBBS, JAMES WESLEY (SP4/Army) DALLAS, TX.
CRIBBS, MARTIN JOSEPH (SGT/Army) SCHENECTADY, NY.
CRIBELAR, MICHAEL DEAN (PFC/Army) YPSILANTI, MI.
CRICHTON, CHARLES FREDERIC (PFC/Army) SHANNON, IL.
CRICHTON, ROBERT GARY (SGT/Army) BURLINGTON, WY.
CRICK, DALE EUGENE (LCPL/Marine Corps) FLAGSTAFF, AZ.
CRICKENBERGER, RICHARD WAY (PFC/Marine Corps) LYNCHBURG, VA.
CRIDER, JAMES WALTER (MSGT/Air Force) HICKORY, NC.
CRIDER, RUSSELL DUANE (LCPL/Marine Corps) PARKER, AZ.
CRIGGER, HENRY GLEAVES (CPL/Marine Corps) ABINGDON, VA.
CRIGGER, RELL JR (CPL/Army) WILLIAMSON, WV.
CRIKELAIR, JOHN FRANCIS (SGT/Army) RIDGEWOOD, NJ.
CRIM, CHARLES RAY (SSG/Army) SAN ANGELO, TX.
CRIPE, DENNIS WRAY (LCPL/Marine Corps) LAFAYETTE, IN.
CRIPE, JACK LESTER (SP4/Army) ONONDAGA, MI.
CRIPE, MERL L (SSG/Army) ORLAND, CA.
CRIPE, TOMMIE MAX (CPL/Marine Corps) RUSSIAVILLE, IN.
CRIPPS, GEORGE WARREN (SP4/Army) DOVER, DE.
CRISCI, LARRY ANTHONY (SP4/Army) ASTORIA, NY.
CRISE, PERRY ROCCO (PFC/Marine Corps) FREDONIA, NY.
CRISMAN, WILLIAM HAROLD (SGT/Army) DETROIT, MI.
CRISMON, LONNIE JOE (HN/Navy) POCAHONTAS, AR.
CRISP, JIMMY WAYNE (1LT/Army) MENARD, TX.
CRISP, JOHN DAVID III (CPL/Marine Corps) PINETOPS, NC.
CRISP, JOHN HAROLD (PFC/Army) MARIETTA, GA.
CRISP, THOMAS MIKELL (LCPL/Marine Corps) HOPKINSVILLE, KY.
CRISP, WILLIAM HENRY (TSGT/Air Force) FITZHUGH, OK.
CRISSELL, EARL LEON JR (CPL/Marine Corps) BINGHAMTON, NY.
CRISSEY, HARRY ELIAS JR (SP4/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
CRIST, KENNETH LEE (AT1/Navy) CINCINNATI, OH.
CRIST, KENNETH ROY (CPT/Air Force) BREWSTER, KS.
CRIST, STEPHEN EDWARD (PFC/Army) CONNEAUT, OH.
CRISTMAN, FREDERICK LEWIS (CWO/Army) SALISBURY, NC.
CRISWELL, GEORGE DAVID (CPL/Marine Corps) MONTICELLO, IN.
CRISWELL, JAMES JOSEPH (PFC/Army) RED LION, PA.
CRISWELL, RICHARD K III (CPL/Army) HUMMELSTOWN, PA.
CRISWELL, ROBERT REED (SP4/Army) SAN FRANCISCO, CA.
CRITCHFIELD, REECE A JR (PFC/Marine Corps) UPPER SANDUSKY, OH.
CRITCHFIELD, WILLIAM ROBER (SP4/Army) MAPLE SHADE, NJ.
CRITELLI, ALFRED JOSEPH (PFC/Army) NUTLEY, NJ.
CRITES, FRANKLIN THOMAS (CPL/Army) FLINT, MI.
CRITES, RAYMOND (PVT/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
CRITES, RICHARD LEE (PFC/Army) CLEVELAND, OH.
CRITES, ROBERT LINCOLN JR (PFC/Marine Corps) COLTON, CA.
CRITTENBERGER, DALE J (COL/Army) WASHINGTON, DC.
CRITZER, RONAL EDWARD (PFC/Army) SCHUYLER, VA.
CROCCO, WALTER VINCENT (CPL/Army) SOMERVILLE, MA.
CROCE, JOHN JOE (LCPL/Marine Corps) MIAMI, FL.
CROCE, ROBERT JAMES (LCPL/Marine Corps) READING, MA.
CROCKER, DAVID ROCKWELL JR (CPT/Army) SCHENECTADY, NY.
CROCKER, DAVID STEPHEN (SP4/Army) MEDFORD, OR.
CROCKER, DENNIS OWEN (PFC/Army) BATH, ME.
CROCKER, DENTON WINSLOW JR (PFC/Army) SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY.
CROCKER, DONALD JACK (MAJ/Army) MONROE, LA.
CROCKER, EVANS BLANE JR (SGT/Army) ORANGE, TX.
CROCKER, JAMES NORRIE JR (CPT/Army) HUBERT, NC.
CROCKER, RICHARD ANTHONY (SP4/Army) CLIFTON HEIGHTS, PA.
CROCKETT, CHARLES D JR (CPL/Marine Corps) NEW BRAUNFELS, TX.
CROCKETT, DELMAR LEE JR (SGT/Army) BENTON, AR.
CROCKETT, FREDDIE ISIASH (PFC/Army) HOPEWELL, VA.
CROCKETT, JAMES BRANNAH (CWO/Army) ALBANY, GA.
CROCKETT, JAMES LARRY (SSG/Army) SCOTTSBORO, AL.
CROCKETT, JOEL (PFC/Marine Corps) OSCEOLA, AR.
CROCKETT, STANLEY GENE (SGT/Army) POTEAU, OK.
CROCKETT, TRAVIS RICHARD (CPT/Army) MISSION, TX.
CROCKETT, WILLIAM JAMES (1LT/Air Force) COTTAGE GROVE, NM.
CROCKRAN, JAMES (PVT/Marine Corps) ST LOUIS, MO.
CRODY, KENNETH LLOYD (CPL/Marine Corps) GRIFFITH, IN.
CRODY, RONALD ISAAC (SSG/Army) ENTERPRISE, AL.
CROFFORD, CLINTON E (SSG/Army) RUSSELLVILLE, AL.
CROFT, JIMMY O'NEAL (PFC/Army) COLUMBIA, SC.
CROKE, ROBERT STANLEY (LCPL/Marine Corps) WALNUT CREEK, CA.
CROLEY, JAMES ROBERT (PSG/Army) AMARILLO, TX.
CROMIE, MICHAEL JOHN (PFC/Army) HARPER WOODS, MI.
CROMWELL, EARL LEE (PVT/Army) FORT LAUDERDALE, FL.
CROMWELL, ROBERT WALTER (LCPL/Marine Corps) HOLLYWOOD, FL.
CRON, JODY ALLEN (PFC/Marine Corps) NICHOLSON, PA.
CRONE, CARL RICHARD (EN3/Navy) ORANGE, TX.
CRONE, DONALD EVERETT (SP4/Army) WHITTIER, CA.
CRONE, GARY LEE (SSG/Army) YORK, PA.
CRONIN, BRIAN JOHN (LTJG/Navy) WEST HARTFORD, CT.
CRONIN, DAVID MICHAEL (SSG/Army) CARBONDALE, IL.
CRONIN, JAMES RUSSELL (PFC/Army) TUCSON, AZ.
CRONIN, JOHN EARL (PFC/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
CRONIN, WILLIAM BERNARD (LTC/Army) FAIRMONT, WV.
CRONK, PAUL MARVIN JR (SP4/Army) ASHLEY FALLS, MA.
CRONK, RICHARD EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) NORTHVILLE, MI.
CRONKHITE, CHRISTOPHER (PFC/Marine Corps) SOUTHINGTON, CT.
CRONKRITE, CHARLES LIGON (MAJ/Marine Corps) ALVARADO, TX.
CRONKRITE, WOODROW CHARLES (PFC/Marine Corps) SUITLAND, MD.
CRONRATH, STEVEN MARK (PFC/Marine Corps) LANSDOWNE, PA.
CROOK, ELLIOTT (SP5/Army) PHOENIX, AZ.
CROOK, JAMES PEYTON (PFC/Army) LA MESA, CA.
CROOK, JIMMY RAY (PFC/Marine Corps) AUSTELL, GA.
CROOK, OREN LEE (SP4/Army) DONIPHAN, MO.
CROOK, THOMAS HARRY (PFC/Marine Corps) WEST BEND, WI.
CROOK, THOMAS HIRAM (PVT/Marine Corps) KANSAS CITY, MO.
CROOK, WILLIAM FELTON JR (SP4/Army) HARRISON, AR.
CROOKS, DOUGLAS EUGENE (SP4/Army) BOONE, IA.
CROOKS, EDWARD TAUL (SSG/Marine Corps) MOUNT STERLING, KY.
CROOKS, LESTER LOIS (BM2/Navy) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
CROOKS, RONALD LEE (CPL/Marine Corps) HICKORY, NC.
CROOM, HUBERT (PFC/Army) WINONA, MS.
CROOM, MARION JR (SGT/Army) WASHINGTON, DC.
CROOM, RUFUS RAY (SP4/Army) DONALSONVILLE, GA.
CROON, GALE WALTER (1LT/Air Force) NOKOMIS, IL.
CROPPER, CURTIS HENRY (LT/Navy) PASO ROBLES, CA.
CROPPER, RAY D (SP4/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
CROSBY, ARTHUR ALLEN JR (WO/Army) GUILFORD, CT.
CROSBY, BRUCE ALLEN JR (SGT/Army) SPRINGVILLE, NY.
CROSBY, CHARLES DAVID (PFC/Army) ORLANDO, FL.
CROSBY, FREDERICK PETER (LCDR/Navy) ORLANDO, FL.
CROSBY, GERALD LEE (PFC/Army) ROCKVILLE, MD.
CROSBY, HERBERT CHARLES (CPT/Army) FORT SILL, OK.
CROSBY, JACKIE LAWRENCE (CPL/Army) WALTERBORO, SC.
CROSBY, JAMES ALLEN (CPL/Army) SAN DIEGO, CA.
CROSBY, JAMES EDWARD (PFC/Army) GREENSBORO, NC.
CROSBY, LOUIS JOHN (SGT/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
CROSBY, RICHARD ALEXANDER (SSG/Army) SPOKANE, WA.
CROSBY, ROBERT BARRY (SP4/Army) GREENVILLE, MS.
CROSBY, ROBERT LEROY (LTJG/Navy) SOUTH HAMILTON, MA.
CROSBY, ROBERT MICHAEL (SP4/Army) WICHITA FALLS, TX.
CROSBY, ROLAND CLEMON (SP4/Army) SHELBY, NC.
CROSBY, ROLIN JAMES (CWO/Army) WILMINGTON, DE.
CROSE, JAMES CHARLES (CPL/Army) ASHFORD, WV.
CROSE, RONALD ALAN (GMG3/Navy) KEITHSBURG, IL.
CROSIER, CARL ROGER (CPL/Army) WAITEVILLE, WV.
CROSIER, STEVEN SEBASTIAN (SP4/Army) TOPPENISH, WA.
CROSLEY, CHARLES RAYMOND (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
CROSS, ARIEL LINDLEY (MAJ/Marine Corps) DES MOINES, IA.
CROSS, AVIN EUCLID (CWO/Army) GREENSBORO, NC.
CROSS, BENNIE LEE (SGT/Army) CAIRO, IL.
CROSS, EDWARD JOHN (SP4/Army) TOLEDO, OH.
CROSS, FRANK WARREN (CWO/Army) FORT BELVOIR, VA.
CROSS, FREDERICK WILLARD (SP4/Army) RESTON, VA.
CROSS, GARY LEE (SP4/Army) HOPKINS, MO.
CROSS, HERBERT TERRELL (2LT/Marine Corps) OAKDALE, LA.
CROSS, HUGH W (SSG/Army) NORTH HOLLYWOOD, CA.
CROSS, JAMES EMORY (CPT/Air Force) WARREN, OH.
CROSS, JOSEPH ALEXANDER (PFC/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
CROSS, LARRY EDWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
CROSS, MONROE WARD (SGT/Army) COLUSA, CA.
CROSS, SAMMY JOE (GMG3/Navy) HOMINY, OK.
CROSS, THOMAS JOHN (SP4/Army) BEVIER, MO.
CROSSEN, MICHAEL O (LCPL/Marine Corps) BLOOMINGTON, CA.
CROSSLAND, RICHARD GUINN (SP4/Army) ELSA, TX.
CROSSLEY, EUGENE (CPL/Army) BENTON HARBOR, MI.
CROSSLEY, JOSEPH (SGT/Army) SPRINGFIELD, OH.
CROSSLEY, MICHAEL LEE (SGT/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
CROSSLEY, ORMAN LEE JR (PFC/Marine Corps) JAMESTOWN, NY.
CROSSLIN, GAILEN CHEEK (PFC/Army) MIDWEST CITY, OK.
CROSSMAN, GREGORY JOHN (MAJ/Air Force) STURGIS, MI.
CROSSMAN, MELVIN EUGENE (CPL/Army) MONTE VISTA, CO.
CROSSMAN, WILLIAM HARRY (PFC/Army) KALAMAZOO, MI.
CROSSON, GERALD JOSEPH JR (MAJ/Air Force) NEW YORK, NY.
CROTHERS, DANNY KAY (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEWARK, OH.
CROTHERS, HOWARD ROBERT (1LT/Army) NEW MARTINSVILLE, WV.
CROTTS, DONALD COLEMAN (CPL/Marine Corps) BLACKSBURG, SC.
CROTWELL, BYRON HUGH (SSGT/Air Force) JACKSON, MS.
CROUCH, ALBERT B (WO/Army) NUMA, IA.
CROUCH, JACK EMANUEL JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) MOUNT VERNON, IL.
CROUCH, JIMMY LEELAND (LCPL/Marine Corps) HOUSTON, TX.
CROUCH, NATHAN EUGENE (SP4/Army) FARMINGTON, MI.
CROUSE, EDGAR FRANKLIN JR (WO/Army) GLEN ALLEN, VA.
CROUSE, JEFFREY CHARLES (LCPL/Marine Corps) LOS ANGELES, CA.
CROUSE, JOHN RAYMOND (SP4/Army) HILLSBORO, OH.
CROUSE, LESLIE DEWAYNE (LTC/Army) FORT DODGE, IA.
CROUSON, MICHAEL LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) POCATELLO, ID.
CROUT, KENNETH MILES (PFC/Army) OLYMPIA, WA.
CROUTER, ROBERT (SSG/Army) BRICK TOWN, NJ.
CROW, CHARLES CURTIS (PFC/Marine Corps) BAKERSFIELD, CA.
CROW, CLYDE A (SSGT/Air Force) BOISE, ID.
CROW, DAVID LYNN (SP4/Army) COUSHATTA, LA.
CROW, DAVID REID IV (WO/Army) JACKSON, MS.
CROW, EDWARD DAVID (SGT/Army) COLUMBUS, GA.
CROW, ENNIS EUGENE (SP4/Army) LOVINGTON, NM.
CROW, JAMES DENNIS (SP5/Army) PHOENIX, AZ.
CROW, JESSIE FRANKLIN (PFC/Army) ALVON, WV.
CROW, KENNETH LELAND (SP4/Army) STONEWALL, AR.
CROW, LARRY EDWIN (SGT/Army) KIRKSVILLE, MO.
CROW, LINDSEY HOUSTON (CWO/Army) VIOLA, MO.
CROW, RAYMOND JACK JR (SGT/Air Force) SALT LAKE CITY, UT.
CROW, RODGER PINKNEY (SP4/Army) DECATUR, AL.
CROW, THOMAS M (PFC/Marine Corps) GREENSBORO, NC.
CROWDER, HAROLD EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) NORTH LITTLE ROCK, AR.
CROWDER, HERBERT HAROLD (SP4/Army) PULASKI, VA.
CROWDER, HYLAN LYNN (LCPL/Marine Corps) WINONA, MS.
CROWDER, JOSEPH BERKLEY (CPL/Marine Corps) NORFOLK, VA.
CROWDER, MICHAEL (SP4/Army) CARTHAGE, AR.
CROWDER, NEAL STEVEN (SGT/Army) BOURBON, MO.
CROWDER, RAYMOND D JR (SP4/Army) CHADDS FORD, PA.
CROWE, CARL WAYNE (SFC/Army) GRANADA HILLS, CA.
CROWE, CHARLES DOUGLAS (SP4/Army) FINGER, TN.
CROWE, DOUGLAS D (CPT/Army) DEDHAM, MA.
CROWE, HAROLD MICHAEL (SGT/Army) EL PASO, TX.
CROWE, KEVIN ROBERT (PFC/Army) MALDEN, MA.
CROWE, RICHARD EYRE (LCPL/Marine Corps) LONG BEACH, CA.
CROWE, RONALD GARY (PFC/Army) PRATTVILLE, AL.
CROWELL, ARTHUR ALBERT (CPL/Marine Corps) UNITY, ME.
CROWELL, ROGER BRIAN (SP4/Army) BELLEVILLE, NJ.
CROWELL, SAMUEL GERALD (SP4/Army) PRATTVILLE, AL.
CROWLEY, CARL LESLIE (PVT/Army) MILWAUKEE, WI.
CROWLEY, JAMES ALLEN II (1LT/Army) SPRINGFIELD, MA.
CROWLEY, JOHN EDWARD (SP4/Army) WILLIAMSON, NY.
CROWLEY, LELAND STEPHEN JR (SGT/Army) OGDEN, UT.
CROWLEY, RALPH HEMAN (SGT/Army) REMUS, MI.
CROWLEY, ROBERT EDWARD (1LT/Army) OGDEN, UT.
CROWTHER, DONALD DAVID (PFC/Marine Corps) FRAMINGHAM, MA.
CROXDALE, JACK LEE II (SP4/Army) LAKE CHARLES, LA.
CROXEN, RICHARD LYNN (HN/Navy) WESTMINSTER, CA.
CROY, JOHN LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) ELWOOD, IN.
CROY, WILLARD WINSTON (SGT/Army) GAINESVILLE, GA.
CROY, WILLIAM MARK (SSG/Army) AUBURN, IN.
CROZIER, DAVID PAUL (SGT/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
CRUCE, CLAYTON LEON (PVT/Marine Corps) TALLAHASSEE, FL.
CRUCE, LEONARD ERWIN (PFC/Army) HOBBS, NM.
CRUDEN, DONALD JOSEPH (SSG/Marine Corps) BAYONNE, NJ.
CRUDO, RICHARD FRANK (LCPL/Marine Corps) EAST MEADOW, NY.
CRUGNOLA, MARIO CHARLES JR (AME2/Navy) NORWALK, CT.
CRUICKSHANK, WILLIAM ROY (ABF2/Navy) EL JOBEAN, FL.
CRUISE, KENNETH T JR (SSG/Army) SAN FRANCISCO, CA.
CRUITT, MICHAEL DOUGLAS (PFC/Marine Corps) CULLMAN, AL.
CRULL, DALE ALTON (CWO/Army) MORRIS, IL.
CRULL, RAYMOND H (PFC/Army) MARSHALL, MI.
CRUM, CURTIS RAY (PFC/Army) IRONTON, OH.
CRUM, DARYL WAYNE (1LT/Army) GARDEN GROVE, CA.
CRUM, DUANE (SP6/Army) ALTAMONT, IL.
CRUM, EDWARD WALDREN (MAJ/Army) CHAMPAIGN, IL.
CRUM, ROBERT H JR (2LT/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
CRUM, STEVEN VINCENT (SGT/Army) IDA GROVE, IA.
CRUMBAKER, LARRY HOMER (LCPL/Marine Corps) SALEM, OH.
CRUMLEY, ELDON GENE (PFC/Army) LINCOLN, NE.
CRUMLEY, HARRY RICHARD (CPT/Air Force) DES MOINES, IA.
CRUMM, WILLIAM JOSEPH (MG/Air Force) SCARSDALE, NY.
CRUMP, BUCKNER JR (PFC/Marine Corps) CADIZ, KY.
CRUMP, CHARLES ALVIN (CPL/Marine Corps) GREENVILLE, TX.
CRUMP, ERSKINE LOGAN (PVT/Army) BERKELEY, CA.
CRUMP, JACK VANN (1LT/Army) SULLIGENT, AL.
CRUMP, JESSIE LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) BONNIEVILLE, KY.
CRUMP, VICTOR LINCOLN (CPL/Marine Corps) BALTIMORE, MD.
CRUMPTON, EUGENE HAYWARD (SP4/Army) MACON, GA.
CRUSE, GARY ROBERT (SP4/Army) DALTON, GA.
CRUSE, GEORGE LARRY (PFC/Army) LIBERAL, KS.
CRUSE, JAMES DALE (HN/Navy) PADUCAH, KY.
CRUSE, MICHAEL LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) VALLEY STATION, KY.
CRUSE, STANLEY JOE (SGT/Army) CLAYTON, OK.
CRUSIE, WILLIAM MICHAEL JR (PFC/Army) WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY.
CRUTCHER, JOE ALBERT (PFC/Army) WINTER PARK, FL.
CRUTCHER, TERRY LYNN (HN/Navy) BLOOMINGTON, IL.
CRUTCHFIELD, CHARLES ELLIS (SGT/Marine Corps) KINMUNDY, IL.
CRUTCHFIELD, TERRY WAYNE (PFC/Army) MEMPHIS, TN.
CRUTCHLEY, DONALD CLAIR (CPL/Marine Corps) BALTIMORE, MD.
CRUTHIRD, GEORGE W (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
CRUTTS, RALPH JOEL (SP4/Army) OWOSSO, MI.
CRUZ, CARLOS RAFAEL (MAJ/Air Force) ARROYO, PR.
CRUZ, EDWARD CRUZ (EN2/Navy) INARAJAN, GM.
CRUZ, ENRIQUE SALAS (SSG/Army) SANTA RITA, GM.
CRUZ, FRANK (LCPL/Marine Corps) YAKIMA, WA.
CRUZ, FRANK BRYAN (PFC/Army) DETROIT, MI.
CRUZ, JESUS ROSAS (LCPL/Marine Corps) BOWLING GREEN, OH.
CRUZ, JOHNNY MANUEL (SP4/Army) SACRAMENTO, CA.
CRUZ, JOSE MANUEL (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
CRUZ, JOSEPH AGUIGUI (PFC/Marine Corps) MERIZO, GM.
CRUZ, JOSEPH WILLIAM (SP4/Army) AGANA HEIGHTS, GM.
CRUZ, LUIS (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
CRUZ, LUIS ANTONIO (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
CRUZ, LUIS PHILIP (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
CRUZ, OSCAR (PVT/Marine Corps) ESCONDIDO, CA.
CRUZ, PEDRO AFLAGUE (SSG/Army) AGANA, GM.
CRUZ, PETE FRANK (CPL/Marine Corps) CHUALAR, CA.
CRUZ, RAPHAEL (SSGT/Air Force) STOCKTON, CA.
CRUZ, RICHARD PEREZ (SP4/Army) FREER, TX.
CRUZ, SAM (SP4/Army) RATON, NM.
CRUZ, TONY (SGT/Army) PHOENIX, AZ.
CRUZ, VIRGIL GALAN (LCPL/Marine Corps) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
CRUZ-CRUZ, RAFAEL (CPL/Army) GUAYAMA, PR.
CRUZ-LEBRON, GASPAR (PFC/Army) SAN JUAN, PR.
CRUZ-VAZQUEZ, ANGEL MANUEL (SP4/Army) ARECIBO, PR.
CRYAN, KENNETH MICHAEL (SP5/Army) SAN MATEO, CA.
CRYAR, MICHAEL GEORGE (PVT/Army) EL MONTE, CA.
CRYDER, ROBERT D (PFC/Army) DALLAS, TX.
CRYSEL, KENNETH LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) WARREN, OH.
CRYSTER, JAMES PERRY III (SGT/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA.
CRYTZER, RALPH WOODWARD JR (PFC/Army) NORTH JACKSON, OH.
CUASITO, RONALD PEREZ (PFC/Marine Corps) TAMVNING, GM.
CUBBAGE, CLIFTON (PFC/Army) BOWERS BEACH, DE.
CUBERO, HECTOR (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
CUBIT, BILLY RAY (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
CUCCIA, DOMINICK LAWRENCE (1LT/Army) HUNTINGTON STATION, NY.
CUCCINELLI, ROBERT ALVANDR (PFC/Marine Corps) RIDGEFIELD PARK, NJ.
CUCH, WILBERT WAYNE (LCPL/Marine Corps) SPRINGVILLE, UT.
CUDE, HERSHEL DUANE JR (SP4/Army) WIDEFIELD, CO.
CUDLIKE, CHARLES JOSEPH (SP4/Army) DETROIT, MI.
CUDNIK, EDMUND VICTOR (PFC/Marine Corps) DETROIT, MI.
CUDWORTH, ALBERT WAYNE (PFC/Army) PLATTSBURGH, NY.
CUE, CARL JAMES (PFC/Army) ELY, NV.
CUE, WILLIAM CHARLES (SGT/Marine Corps) AKRON, OH.
CUELLAR, JULIAN CASTILLO (CPL/Marine Corps) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
CUELLAR, PILAR JOSEPH (PFC/Army) TULARE, CA.
CUEVAS, FRANK OSCAR (CPL/Marine Corps) GARY, IN.
CUEVAS-RIVERA, ERNESTO (SP4/Army) PONCE, PR.
CUFF, DICK E (SP4/Army) MAXWELL, IA.
CUFF, DONALD MERRITT (SSG/Marine Corps) WILMINGTON, DE.
CUKALE, JOHN ANTHONY JR (SP4/Army) ROCK SPRINGS, WY.
CULBERTH, ROBERT LEE JR (CPL/Marine Corps) FORT PIERCE, FL.
CULBERTSON, GARY MORTEN (SGT/Army) LINCOLN, NE.
CULBERTSON, SAMUEL KENT (SP4/Army) HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA.
CULBREATH, JOHNIE KING (SP4/Army) ST PETERSBURG, FL.
CULHANE, GERALD AUGUSTINE (SSG/Army) ROCHESTER, NY.
CULL, HERMAN RAY (SSG/Army) FOUNTAIN CITY, IN.
CULLEN, DENNIS JOHN (PFC/Army) ANAHEIM, CA.
CULLEN, KENNETH ARTHUR (2LT/Army) PANAMA CITY, FL.
CULLEN, MARK JAMES (PFC/Army) NIAGARA FALLS, NY.
CULLEN, RICHARD IVORY (SGT/Army) GREENSBURG, PA.
CULLEN, RICHARD LEE (1LT/Army) MASON CITY, IA.
CULLEN, THOMAS JOSEPH (SGT/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
CULLERS, RONALD KENNETH (2LT/Marine Corps) SHELBINA, MO.
CULLETON, CARSON GREGORY (SGT/Army) LINCOLN, IL.
CULLINAN, JOHN PATRICK (2LT/Marine Corps) WATERBURY, CT.
CULLINS, ALVIN (LCPL/Marine Corps) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
CULLISON, BARRY ANDREWS (PFC/Marine Corps) FORT WAYNE, IN.
CULLNAN, LARRY LAWRENCE (LCPL/Marine Corps) DENVER, CO.
CULLUM, DENNIS OWEN (CPL/Army) CUSHING, OK.
CULOTTA, ANTHONY THOMAS (CPL/Army) SHAKER HEIGHTS, OH.
CULP, DAVID JR (PFC/Army) PINEVILLE, NC.
CULP, EVERETT T (PFC/Army) COLUMBIA CITY, IN.
CULP, JOHN PAUL (2LT/Army) LANCASTER, SC.
CULP, KARL HOWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) FORT WORTH, TX.
CULP, RICHARD THOMAS (LCPL/Marine Corps) AKRON, OH.
CULP, THOMAS DALE (CPT/Army) CANAL FULTON, OH.
CULPEPPER, ALLEN ROSS (CPT/Army) MINDEN, LA.
CULSHAW, DONALD IGNATIUS (SP4/Army) MINNEOTA, MN.
CULVER, ALFONZIE (CPL/Army) ELBA, AL.
CULVER, ARCHIE GLENN (SFC/Army) EL PASO, TX.
CULVER, DARYL CHESTER (SP4/Army) LIMESTONE, TN.
CULVER, DICK DAVIS (SGT/Army) AUSTIN, TX.
CULVER, PHILIP LEE (SGT/Army) SOUTH ASHFIELD, MA.
CULVER, RAYMOND WALTER (SSG/Army) COLORADO SPRINGS, CO.
CULVER, ROBERT WAYNE (PFC/Army) EUREKA, CA.
CULVER, WILLIAM RONALD (PVT/Army) PASADENA, TX.
CULVERHOUSE, LEON THOMAS (PFC/Marine Corps) TORRANCE, CA.
CULVEY, KENNETH LEROY (PSG/Army) COLUMBIA, SC.
CULWELL, JAMES RONALD (LCPL/Marine Corps) PLAIN CITY, OH.
CULWELL, JIMMY LEE (SGT/Army) LUBBOCK, TX.
CUMBEE, JIMMY DEAN (SP4/Army) TWIN CITY, GA.
CUMBERLAND, PAUL ANTHONY (CPL/Marine Corps) COLLEGE PARK, MD.
CUMBERPATCH, JAMES R JR (SP4/Army) BETHESDA, MD.
CUMBIE, HAROLD ERVIN (MSG/Army) HOPE, AR.
CUMBIE, WILLIAM THOMAS (CPL/Marine Corps) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
CUMBO, LINWOOD RAY (PFC/Army) JACKSON, NC.
CUMBRY, JOHN EDWARD (PFC/Army) KEMP, TX.
CUMISKEY, JAMES LEE (1LT/Air Force) CLAREMORE, OK.
CUMMINGS, CHARLES HENRY (SP4/Army) HADLEY, MA.
CUMMINGS, CHESTER ARTHUR (SSG/Army) FITCHBURG, MA.
CUMMINGS, DALLAS DEWEY (EN2/Navy) BEDFORD, IN.
CUMMINGS, DANIEL TERRY (PFC/Army) JERSEY CITY, NJ.
CUMMINGS, DAVE JR (PFC/Army) MEMPHIS, TN.
CUMMINGS, DAVID GUY (SP4/Army) CRESCENT CITY, CA.
CUMMINGS, DAVID NEWTON (HN/Navy) ROGUE RIVER, OR.
CUMMINGS, DONALD LOUIS JR (SGT/Army) GLENDORA, CA.
CUMMINGS, HAROLD VAN JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) JACKSON, MS.
CUMMINGS, HAROLD WARREN JR (PFC/Army) DORCHESTER, MA.
CUMMINGS, JAMES BARTON JR (SGT/Army) LONG BEACH, CA.
CUMMINGS, JAMES E JR (WO/Army) NORFOLK, VA.
CUMMINGS, JAMES EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) BUFFALO, NY.
CUMMINGS, JAMES EDWARD (SP4/Army) PIERSON, FL.
CUMMINGS, JAMES LONEL (PVT/Marine Corps) SILVER CITY, MS.
CUMMINGS, JAMES THOMAS JR (PFC/Army) ELMHURST, IL.
CUMMINGS, KENNETH THOMAS (1LT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
CUMMINGS, LONZO SILAS (PFC/Marine Corps) RED HOUSE, WV.
CUMMINGS, NATHANIEL (SP4/Army) ARKADELPHIA, AR.
CUMMINGS, PAUL JOSEPH JR (SP4/Army) DOCTORS INLET, FL.
CUMMINGS, RALPH RONALD (PFC/Marine Corps) PORTSMOUTH, NH.
CUMMINGS, RICHARD MICHAEL (2LT/Army) WILKES-BARRE, PA.
CUMMINGS, ROBERT GEORGE JR (SP6/Army) RENSSELAER, NY.
CUMMINGS, ROGER WAYNE (PFC/Marine Corps) BLOOMINGTON, IN.
CUMMINGS, RONALD EUGENE (PFC/Marine Corps) STOCKTON, CA.
CUMMINGS, STEPHEN WILLIAM (SP4/Army) HOLDEN, MA.
CUMMINGS, THOMAS FRANCIS (PFC/Marine Corps) CHESTER, PA.
CUMMINGS, WILLIAM LARRY (PFC/Army) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
CUMMINS, JOHN RUDOLPH JR (PFC/Army) ROSWELL, NM.
CUMMINS, LANNY DEE (1LT/Marine Corps) OROVILLE, CA.
CUMMINS, RICHARD LEROY (SP5/Army) KIMBALL, SD.
CUMMINS, STEVEN TRAVIS (SGT/Army) EAU GALLIE, FL.
CUMMINS, THOMAS WAYNE (SP4/Army) MARYSVILLE, CA.
CUNDIFF, ROBERT EUGENE (CPT/Army) OWENSBORO, KY.
CUNEEN, MICHAEL RAY (LCPL/Marine Corps) BRADFORD, PA.
CUNEO, ANDRA JR (PFC/Army) SUNNYVALE, CA.
CUNEO, STEVE CLYDE (PFC/Army) SPOKANE, WA.
CUNNANE, DENNIS THOMAS (PFC/Marine Corps) LEVITTOWN, PA.
CUNNINGHAM, BILLY (PFC/Marine Corps) WRIGHTSVILLE, AR.
CUNNINGHAM, BRUCE EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) BAUSMAN, PA.
CUNNINGHAM, BRUCE WAYNE (SP4/Army) DENVER, CO.
CUNNINGHAM, CAREY ALLEN (CPT/Air Force) COLLINSVILLE, AL.
CUNNINGHAM, CARL EDWIN (PFC/Marine Corps) NEOSHO RAPIDS, KS.
CUNNINGHAM, CHARLES ROBERT (SP4/Army) CINCINNATI, OH.
CUNNINGHAM, CLARENCE BENO (PFC/Marine Corps) BUFFALO, NY.
CUNNINGHAM, DAVID CARSON (SP4/Army) FALL RIVER MILLS, CA.
CUNNINGHAM, DENNIS ANTHONY (CPL/Army) DETROIT, MI.
CUNNINGHAM, DENNIS LANE (SP4/Army) EL PASO, TX.
CUNNINGHAM, DONNIE LEE (SGT/Army) GIDEON, MO.
CUNNINGHAM, EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
CUNNINGHAM, GEORGE MICHAEL (CPT/Air Force) SANTA MONICA, CA.
CUNNINGHAM, JACOB H III (SP4/Army) LEXINGTON, NC.
CUNNINGHAM, JAMES ANDREW (PFC/Army) COLLEGE GROVE, TN.
CUNNINGHAM, JAMES EARL (SP4/Army) ROCKWOOD, TN.
CUNNINGHAM, JAMES LEON (SP4/Army) DES MOINES, IA.
CUNNINGHAM, JERRY MAX (PFC/Army) CONSTANTINE, MI.
CUNNINGHAM, JESSE J JR (CPL/Marine Corps) SEARCY, AR.
CUNNINGHAM, JOHN EDD JR (PFC/Army) MEMPHIS, TN.
CUNNINGHAM, JOSEPH W JR (SP5/Army) OCEANSIDE, CA.
CUNNINGHAM, KENNETH LEROY (SSG/Army) ELLERY, IL.
CUNNINGHAM, KENT ALAN (HN/Navy) APPLETON, WI.
CUNNINGHAM, LARRY ALFONSO (PFC/Marine Corps) WASHINGTON, DC.
CUNNINGHAM, LARRY LA MONT (SSG/Army) LOUISVILLE, MS.
CUNNINGHAM, LEONARD DWIGHT (CWO/Army) PULASKI, TN.
CUNNINGHAM, LOUIS JAMES (PFC/Army) SIOUX FALLS, SD.
CUNNINGHAM, NORMAN NORTHROP (MAJ/Army) VAN NUYS, CA.
CUNNINGHAM, PRINCE CHARLES (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
CUNNINGHAM, RICHARD IRA (PFC/Army) OMAHA, NE.
CUNNINGHAM, RICHARD SAVAGE (SP4/Army) SPENCERVILLE, MD.
CUNNINGHAM, ROBERT JAMES (PFC/Marine Corps) DORCHESTER, MA.
CUNNINGHAM, ROBERT MAURICE (PFC/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
CUNNINGHAM, RONALD CHARLES (SGT/Army) BYRON, MN.
CUNNINGHAM, STEPHEN EARL (PFC/Marine Corps) CLEVELAND, OH.
CUNNINGHAM, STEPHEN RAE (PFC/Marine Corps) DENVER, CO.
CUNNINGHAM, WALTER WAYNE (SGT/Army) TRENTON, MI.
CUNNINGHAM, WELLS ELDON (CPT/Army) ST JOSEPH, MO.
CUNNINGHAM, WILLIAM LEDFORD (PFC/Marine Corps) ANTIGO, WI.
CUNNINGHAM, WILLIAM NEAL (SGT/Army) NEWPORT NEWS, VA.
CUNNION, MICHAEL ALFRED (PFC/Marine Corps) MOUNT VERNON, NY.
CUOZZO, FRANK XAVIER (PFC/Marine Corps) LOS ANGELES, CA.
CUPP, ERNEST BRYAN (SGT/Marine Corps) HANCEVILLE, AL.
CUPP, JOHN CHARLES (CPL/Army) NOBLESVILLE, IN.
CUPP, ROBERT WILLIAM (CPL/Army) ALEXANDRIA, VA.
CUPPLES, GARY CURTIS (CPL/Marine Corps) MARION, AR.
CURBOW, BILLY JOE (LCPL/Marine Corps) PINE BLUFF, AR.
CURCI, ANTHONY BOY (LCPL/Marine Corps) RIVERSIDE, CA.
CURD, RICHARD LOWELL (CPL/Army) RAINELLE, WV.
CURETON, JOHNNY JACOB JR (SP4/Army) WILLIAMSTON, SC.
CURETON, RONNIE CHARLES (LCPL/Marine Corps) KANSAS CITY, MO.
CURIEL, SAM TRINIDAD (LCPL/Marine Corps) ABILENE, TX.
CURL, FRANKLIN NEWTON (SSGT/Air Force) GREAT FALLS, MT.
CURL, ROBERT GRAHAM (SSG/Army) WALLED LAKE, MI.
CURLEE, JOHNNIE M (SP4/Army) CLEVELAND, OH.
CURLEE, ROBERT LEE JR (SSG/Army) MONROE, NC.
CURLESS, EUGENE JEROME JR (1LT/Army) MEDUSA, NY.
CURLEY, ALBERT ALLEN (PFC/Marine Corps) CUBERO, NM.
CURLEY, RAYMOND NELSON (SP4/Army) ORANGE, CA.
CURLEY, ROOSEVELT C JR (PFC/Army) DETROIT, MI.
CURRAN, DANIEL JOSEPH (CPL/Army) JACKSON, MI.
CURRAN, JAMES R (SP4/Army) PHOENIX, AZ.
CURRAN, JOHN DEHAAS (CPT/Army) PHOENIX, AZ.
CURRAN, MICHAEL PATRICK (SP4/Army) NEW LEXINGTON, OH.
CURRAN, PATRICK ROBERT (MAJ/Marine Corps) BENSENVILLE, IL.
CURRAN, PAUL WILLIAM (PFC/Army) EAST MILTON, MA.
CURRAN, PHILIP ROBERT (LCPL/Marine Corps) COLUMBUS, OH.
CURRAN, ROBERT BRUCE (SP4/Army) AURORA, IL.
CURRENCE, EVERETT AUSTIN (PFC/Marine Corps) ROCK CAVE, WV.
CURRENCE, WILLIAM ALLEN (CPT/Army) SANTA CLARA, CA.
CURRETHERS, JEFF (PFC/Army) DETROIT, MI.
CURRIE, ANDREW (PVT/Marine Corps) BROWNSVILLE, TN.
CURRIE, ANTHONY EUGENE (PFC/Army) BRYAN, TX.
CURRIE, GEORGE CRAWFORD (LCPL/Marine Corps) QUAKER HILL, CT.
CURRIE, JAMES JR (PFC/Army) SELLERS, SC.
CURRIER, GERALD FRANCIS (CPT/Army) LAWRENCE, MA.
CURRIER, GORDON LEROY JR (PFC/Army) INDEPENDENCE, MO.
CURRIER, PHILIP BUCHANAN (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEWPORT, VT.
CURRIER, RICHARD JAMES JR (CPL/Marine Corps) FORT LAUDERDALE, FL.
CURRIN, JERRY WAYNE (LCPL/Marine Corps) SANFORD, NC.
CURRY, ALVIN CHRISTOPHER (SGT/Army) PORTSMOUTH, VA.
CURRY, DICKIE CARSON (PFC/Army) DAYTON, VA.
CURRY, DOUGLAS RAY (PFC/Army) DALLAS, TX.
CURRY, FRANCIS MICHAEL (PFC/Army) PATCHOGUE, NY.
CURRY, GEORGE DEVER (PFC/Army) NEW MARKET, NJ.
CURRY, GLENN VERNARD (SP4/Army) DETROIT, MI.
CURRY, HOVEY RICE (PFC/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
CURRY, JACK HENRY (PFC/Marine Corps) KILLINGSWORTH, CT.
CURRY, JAMES JOSEPH (PFC/Army) BOSTON, MA.
CURRY, JIMMY DOUGLAS (CPL/Marine Corps) SAN JOSE, CA.
CURRY, JIMMY LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) MACON, GA.
CURRY, KEITH ROYAL WILSON (CDR/Navy) SALEM, WV.
CURRY, LARRY EDWARD (PVT/Army) FRONT ROYAL, VA.
CURRY, M L (PFC/Army) HOLLY SPRINGS, MS.
CURRY, MARVIN ELLIS (SP4/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
CURRY, RICHARD JOHN (MAJ/Army) ALTOONA, PA.
CURRY, ROBERT ERVEN (LCPL/Marine Corps) PACIFICA, CA.
CURRY, ROBERT LOUIS (CPL/Marine Corps) MANSFIELD, MA.
CURRY, ROY JERRY (SP4/Army) GRESHAM, OR.
CURRY, WENDELL PAUL (1LT/Air Force) MEADOW BROOK, PA.
CURRY, WILBUR JR (SSG/Army) BUFFALO, NY.
CURRY, WILLIAM RIEVES (PFC/Army) COLUMBIA, KY.
CURTIN, DONALD LEO (CPL/Army) SOMERVILLE, MA.
CURTIN, JAMES CHRISTOPHER (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
CURTIN, JOHN GERALD (PFC/Army) MANCHESTER, CT.
CURTIN, JOHN HENRY (1LT/Army) ELMHURST, IL.
CURTIN, JOHN III (SP4/Army) HOPATCONG, NJ.
CURTIS, ALAN DENNIS (A1C/Air Force) WOONSOCKET, RI.
CURTIS, BERNARD EUGENE (PFC/Army) UPPER MARLBORO, MD.
CURTIS, BRUCE WAYNE (PFC/Marine Corps) SPARTA, MI.
CURTIS, CHARLES C (PFC/Marine Corps) AMHERST, WV.
CURTIS, DAVID ALLEN (SP4/Army) GREECE, NY.
CURTIS, DAVID LEE (SP4/Army) WEIPPE, ID.
CURTIS, FREDERICK N (SP4/Army) OSTERVILLE, MA.
CURTIS, GARY ALLEN (SP4/Army) JOHNSON CITY, TN.
CURTIS, GARY STILLMAN (SN/Navy) BELL GARDENS, CA.
CURTIS, GREGORY PAUL (PFC/Army) LONGVIEW, WA.
CURTIS, HAROLD GENE (CPL/Marine Corps) CONCORD, TN.
CURTIS, HENRY THOMAS II (PFC/Army) CULPEPER, VA.
CURTIS, HERBERT RAY (SP4/Army) TOMBALL, TX.
CURTIS, JAMES MARVIN (BM1/Navy) HAGERMAN, ID.
CURTIS, JERRY JAMES (PFC/Marine Corps) CAMDEN, AR.
CURTIS, JOSEPH PAUL (SSG/Army) HOLLYWOOD, MD.
CURTIS, LARRY GENE (SP4/Army) JOHNSON CITY, TN.
CURTIS, RICHARD (PFC/Army) WALNUT CREEK, CA.
CURTIS, ROBERT JOHN (SFC/Army) SPRINGFIELD, OH.
CURTIS, ROGER DALE (SP4/Army) WINTERS, CA.
CURTIS, RONALD GAY (SGT/Army) EATONVILLE, WA.
CURTIS, TERRY MELVIN (PFC/Marine Corps) FLINT, MI.
CURTIS, THOMAS GUY JR (SSG/Marine Corps) LAKELAND, FL.
CURTIS, THOMAS MICHAEL (PVT/Army) WEST ALLIS, WI.
CURTISS, EDWIN HARRY (WO/Army) STOCKDALE, PA.
CURTTRIGHT, LARRY BRENT (SSG/Army) SAN BERNARDINO, CA.
CUSHEN, KENNETH (SP4/Army) NEW HAVEN, CT.
CUSHING, DAVID ROY (SP4/Army) EL PASO, TX.
CUSHMAN, CLIFTON EMMET (MAJ/Air Force) GRAND FORKS, ND.
CUSHMAN, HAROLD EDWARD (SP4/Army) CLARK MILLS, NY.
CUSHMAN, JOHN ROBERT (SP4/Army) SAGINAW, MI.
CUSHMAN, KENNETH GEORGE (SP4/Army) FINLEYVILLE, PA.
CUSICK, MICHAEL PETER (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
CUSSINS, LOUIS WADE (LCPL/Marine Corps) TRENTON, MI.
CUSSON, THOMAS LEE (PFC/Army) ESSEX, CA.
CUSTEN, HENRY DAVID (PFC/Marine Corps) WHEATON, MD.
CUSTER, GEORGE PAUL (LCPL/Marine Corps) WHEELING, WV.
CUSTODE, RALPH (SGT/Army) COLONIA, NJ.
CUSUMANO, ANTHONY MICHAEL (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
CUTBIRTH, KENDELL DWAYNE (SSG/Marine Corps) MIDLAND, TX.
CUTBIRTH, RICHARD EUGENE (LCPL/Marine Corps) MARIONVILLE, MO.
CUTCHINS, ROLAND A (SGT/Army) FRANKLIN, VA.
CUTHBERT, BRADLEY GENE (MAJ/Air Force) FORT MADISON, IA.
CUTHBERT, GEORGE RICHARD (HM3/Navy) DETROIT, MI.
CUTHBERT, LOWRY TAYLOR (SGT/Army) COMPTON, CA.
CUTHBERT, STEPHEN HOWARD (MAJ/Air Force) OAKLAND, CA.
CUTINHA, NICHOLAS JOSEPH (SP4/Army) ALVA, FL.
CUTLER, DONALD EARL (PFC/Army) MARION, IN.
CUTLER, JAMES IRVING (SGT/Army) MUSKEGON, MI.
CUTLER, RALPH LOUIS (SGT/Army) MIDLAND, MI.
CUTLER, RICHARD ALLEN (PFC/Army) SHERRARD, IL.
CUTRELL, NICKEY WADE (SGT/Army) ENGELHARD, NC.
CUTRER, FRED CLAY JR (CPT/Air Force) OSYKA, MS.
CUTRER, MARVIN EUGENE (PFC/Army) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
CUTRI, MICHAEL JOHN (LCPL/Marine Corps) SYRACUSE, NY.
CUTSHALL, DAVID WARREN (LCPL/Marine Corps) RAPID CITY, SD.
CUTSHAW, WILLIAM (PFC/Army) GREENEVILLE, TN.
CUTTER, WILLIAM SCOTT (1LT/Army) STILLWATER, OK.
CUTTING, JERRY WOODROW (SGT/Army) DAVENPORT, IA.
CUTTING, WILLIAM STANLEY (AO2/Navy) LEBANON, NH.
CWIKLA, LEROY WALTER (PFC/Army) LUBLIN, WI.
CWIOK, FRANK JOHN (SP5/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
CYGON, STANLEY JOHN (CPT/Army) BOONTON, NJ.
CYMBALSKI, KENNETH JULIAN (CPL/Army) ROCKVILLE, MD.
CYR, LAWRENCE JOSEPH (SMAJ/Marine Corps) MADAWASKA, ME.
CYR, PAUL LEO (PFC/Army) SANFORD, ME.
CYR, RANSOM CRAIG (SP4/Army) MERCER ISLAND, WA.
CYR, WAYNE CLIFTON (SSG/Army) BATH, ME.
CYR, WILLIAM JOSEPH (SGT/Air Force) WEBSTER, MA.
CYR, WILLIAM LOUIS (PFC/Army) MISSOULA, MT.
CYRAN, RICHARD EDWARD (SP4/Army) CLIFTON, NJ.
CYSEWSKI, GARY FRANCIS (PFC/Army) WINONA, MN.
CZAJAK, DANIEL JOSEPH JR (PFC/Army) SYRACUSE, NY.
CZAJKOWSKI, JOSEPH VERBERT (CPL/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
CZARNECKI, STEVEN CHARLES (SGT/Air Force) LOS ANGELES, CA.
CZARNOTA, CHRISTOPHER ZENO (PFC/Army) PERTH AMBOY, NJ.
CZARNY, WILLIAM EUGENE (LCPL/Marine Corps) HAMMOND, IN.
CZECHOWSKI, JOHN LOUIS JR (PFC/Marine Corps) MESA, AZ.
CZERWIEC, RAYMOND GEORGE (SSG/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
CZERWONKA, AUGUST EMIL (CPT/Army) MATTOON, IL.
CZERWONKA, PAUL STEVEN (PFC/Marine Corps) STOUGHTON, MA.
CZZOWITZ, THOMAS EUGENE (CPL/Marine Corps) BUTLER, PA.