Make your own free website on Tripod.com
*

BAADE, CLIFFORD KEITH (CPT/Army) LINCOLN, NE.
BAADE, ROBERT RICHARD II (LCPL/Marine Corps) LONG BEACH, CA.
BAAL, CARL THOMAS (SP5/Army) LEBANON, PA.
BABB, KENNETH ALVIN (SP4/Army) SUFFOLK, VA.
BABB, RICHARD CLARK JR (SGT/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
BABBAGE, EWING COTTRELL (PFC/Army) HOPKINSVILLE, KY.
BABBITT, WALTER LEE JR (PFC/Marine Corps) BOONTON, NJ.
BABCOCK, DENNIS LEE (PVT/Army) MAUSTON, WI.
BABCOCK, JOHN RICHARDS (LTJG/Navy) NEWPORT, CA.
BABCOCK, RONALD LESTER (1LT/Army) TUCSON, AZ.
BABEL, DWIGHT FABIAN (PFC/Army) KENOSHA, WI.
BABERS, HENRY DENNIS (1LT/Marine Corps) GAINESVILLE, FL.
BABEY, DAVID PAUL (SP4/Army) ROCHESTER, NY.
BABIARZ, EDWARD MARTIN (SP4/Army) ROUND LAKE, IL.
BABICH, JOHN MICHAEL (CPL/Army) FRANKLIN GROVE, IL.
BABICH, NIKOLA (LCPL/Marine Corps) MILWAUKEE, WI.
BABICH, RONALD GREGORY (CPT/Marine Corps) BUTTE, MT.
BABIN, CLARENCE JOSEPH JR (SP4/Army) MARRERO, LA.
BABIN, JACOB BENEDICT JR (SP4/Army) MALDEN, MA.
BABIN, THOMAS DALTON JR (1LT/Army) BATON ROUGE, LA.
BABINSACK, JOHN DAVID (SSG/Army) FREEPORT, PA.
BABSON, MARK ALBERT JR (CPT/Army) MURFREESBORO, TN.
BABULA, ROBERT LEO (SSG/Marine Corps) INDIANA, PA.
BABULJAK, STEPHEN (1LT/Army) MIAMI, FL.
BABYAK, ANDREW JOHN JR (SP4/Army) YOUNGSTOWN, OH.
BABYAK, LAWRENCE JOSEPH (CWO/Army) VAN NUYS, CA.
BACA, FRANK MARTIN (CPL/Army) BAKERSFIELD, CA.
BACA, GABRIEL (PFC/Army) SANTA CRUZ, NM.
BACA, ISIDRO (PFC/Marine Corps) SOCORRO, NM.
BACA, JOHNNY LAWRENCE JR (PFC/Marine Corps) TAOS, NM.
BACA, RICHARD DAVID (SGT/Army) VENTURA, CA.
BACCA, RONALD VICTOR (PVT/Marine Corps) MAGNA, UT.
BACCUS, JIMMY DEVER (PFC/Marine Corps) LAWNDALE, CA.
BACH, COLIN JAMES (CPL/Marine Corps) NEPTUNE, NJ.
BACH, JOHN JOSEPH III (CPT/Air Force) PETERSBURG, VA.
BACH, LAWRENCE EDWARD (SP4/Army) ROYERSFORD, PA.
BACH, LYMAN CONRAD (SSG/Army) MEDFORD, WI.
BACH, MICHAEL ROBERT (PFC/Army) CINCINNATI, OH.
BACHELOR, DON RAY (CPL/Army) CARUTHERS, CA.
BACHER, MARK WARREN (SGT/Army) SANTA ANA, CA.
BACHERT, RICHARD CHARLES (SP4/Army) DAVISBURG, MI.
BACHLEDA, BERND (PFC/Army) EAST HAMPTON, CT.
BACHMAN, ALBERT CARL JR (HM2/Navy) TURTLEPOINT, PA.
BACHMAN, CHARLES W JR (PFC/Army) NORWALK, CT.
BACHMAN, PAUL JOHN (CPL/Army) WADSWORTH, OH.
BACHMAN, ROGER JOSEPH (1LT/Army) WESTFIELD, NJ.
BACHMANN, LYNN JR (CPL/Marine Corps) HONEOYE FALLS, NY.
BACHUS, JOSEPH RICHARD (EON2/Navy) LOGAN, OH.
BACIK, VLADIMIR HENRY (LTC/Marine Corps) HOUSTON, TX.
BACKEBERG, BRUCE BURTON (PFC/Marine Corps) HELENA, MT.
BACKEN, DENNIS DONALD (PFC/Marine Corps) SAN BERNADINO, CA.
BACKER, WILLIAM PAUL (PFC/Marine Corps) MANDAN, ND.
BACKES, BRUCE RICHARD (SP4/Army) TITUSVILLE, NJ.
BACKHAUS, STEVEN EUGENE (2LT/Marine Corps) OMAHA, NE.
BACKLUND, JAMES VICTOR (SP5/Army) BRITT, MN.
BACKMAN, ROBERT EUGENE (CPL/Army) MOUNTAIN VIEW, CA.
BACKUS, KENNETH FRANK (CPT/Air Force) PYRITES, NY.
BACKY, THOMAS ALAN (PFC/Army) FESTUS, MO.
BACO, JOHN (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
BACON, BARNARD (PFC/Army) MANASSAS, GA.
BACON, CLIFTON LEROY (PFC/Army) MANCHESTER DEPOT, VT.
BACON, NILON KAY (PFC/Army) FALL BRANCH, TN.
BACON, PAUL DAVID (SP4/Army) NEPTUNE, NJ.
BACON, ROBERT FRANKLIN (PFC/Army) PHILLIPSBURG, NJ.
BACON, WILLIAM IVOR TENNEY (SSG/Marine Corps) RYE, NY.
BACORN, KEITH RAY (HN/Navy) WARREN, OH.
BACOT, DOUGLAS MONROE (CPL/Army) ORANGEBURG, SC.
BACOTE, MOSES JUNE (LCPL/Marine Corps) ST PETERSBURG, FL.
BACZALSKI, JOSEPH (PFC/Army) WAUREGAN, CT.
BADAVAS, THOMAS EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) GARWOOD, NJ.
BADCOCK, ROBERT (SSG/Army) MANCHESTER, MA.
BADER, ARTHUR EDWARD JR (SFC/Army) ATLANTIC CITY, NJ.
BADER, WILLIAM EDWARD (SP5/Army) SUTTONS BAY, MI.
BADGER, BRUCE LYLE (SP4/Army) DANVILLE, VT.
BADGER, THOMAS ALBERT (SP4/Army) ARNOLD, MO.
BADGETT, LEAGRANT (SSG/Army) PIEDMONT, AL.
BADGLEY, DALE ERNEST (CPL/Army) COVINGTON, OH.
BADLEY, JAMES LINSDAY (1LT/Air Force) HERMISTON, OR.
BADOLATI, FRANK NEIL (SSG/Army) GOFFSTOWN, NH.
BADON, JOHN WAYNE (PFC/Army) COLUMBUS, OH.
BADOSTAIN, TIMOTHY ERNEST (SP4/Army) AVALON, CA.
BADSING, MICHAEL TERRANCE (LCPL/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
BADWAY, VICTOR WOLF JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) WICHITA, KS.
BAER, GLENN CHARLES (PVT/Marine Corps) READING, PA.
BAER, HERMAN JOHN (CPL/Marine Corps) HOPKINS, MN.
BAER, MAX IRWIN (LCPL/Marine Corps) GOSHEN, IN.
BAER, RANDALL THOMAS (CPL/Army) DETROIT, MI.
BAER, WILLIAM CLAY (SGT/Army) DALLAS, TX.
BAETZEL, ROBERT ALLEN (WO/Army) CHICAGO HEIGHTS, IL.
BAFILE, JOHN ANTHONY (SP5/Army) SEPULVEDA, CA.
BAGAASON, GERALD BENNETT (PFC/Marine Corps) CLEARBROOK, MN.
BAGASOL, ALEJANDRO BIRRI (SFC/Army) PHILIPPINES, XP.
BAGEN, RONALD S (SP5/Army) CLEVELAND HEIGHTS, OH.
BAGENSTOSE, TOM JAY (PFC/Army) READING, PA.
BAGGARLY, JIMMY RAY (PFC/Army) STANLEY, KY.
BAGGETT, CHARLES RICHARD (SSG/Army) RISON, AR.
BAGGETT, CURTIS FRANKLIN (SSG/Marine Corps) RALEIGH, NC.
BAGGETT, FRANK ALLEN (CPL/Army) WILLIAMS, CA.
BAGGETT, JOSEPH BRADSHAW (MAJ/Air Force) FORT PIERCE, FL.
BAGGETT, WAYNE CARLOS (SP4/Army) TAMPA, FL.
BAGGS, WILLIAM F JR (SP4/Army) GLENOLDEN, PA.
BAGLEY, DENNIS (CPL/Marine Corps) NEWARK, NJ.
BAGLEY, JACK LAWRENCE (1LT/Army) MARSHFIELD, MO.
BAGLEY, JERRY (SP4/Army) MILLWOOD, GA.
BAGLINI, THOMAS EDWARD (SP4/Army) NORTH PROVIDENCE, RI.
BAGLIO, RICHARD ANTHONY (PFC/Army) LOMITA, CA.
BAGNAL, LUTHER NETTLES III (CPL/Army) WINSTON-SALEM, NC.
BAGNALL, ROBERT SALMON (CPL/Marine Corps) BLOOMFIELD, CT.
BAGO, JOHN STEVEN (PFC/Army) CLEVELAND, OH.
BAGSHAW, JAMES MALCOLM (SP5/Army) BELLEVILLE, PA.
BAGSHAW, WILLIAM MICHAEL (PFC/Marine Corps) CATSKILL, NY.
BAHL, RICHARD HOWARD JR (CPL/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
BAHL, ROBERT FRANCIS JR (WO/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA.
BAHL, WALTER TIMOTHY (SP4/Army) DENVER, CO.
BAHNSEN, KENT EUGENE (SGT/Army) GRANT, NE.
BAHR, DENNIS KEITH (PFC/Army) COLUMBUS, NE.
BAHR, RICHARD DUNCAN (1LT/Army) NEWPORT NEWS, VA.
BAHRKE, RUSSELL LEROY JR (CPL/Army) SURING, WI.
BAILEY, ALFRED LEON JR (SP4/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
BAILEY, ALLEN CHARLES (LCPL/Marine Corps) OMAHA, NE.
BAILEY, ARTHUR WILLIAM JR (HM3/Navy) NEW HAVEN, CT.
BAILEY, BERNARD PHILLIP (SP4/Army) TORRANCE, CA.
BAILEY, BOBBY LEE (SGT/Army) BILOXI, MS.
BAILEY, BYRLE BENNETT (PFC/Marine Corps) OMAHA, NE.
BAILEY, CARROLL JAMES (PFC/Army) MORGANTON, NC.
BAILEY, CHARLES CLIFFORD (PFC/Army) EUREKA, KS.
BAILEY, DAVID ORIN (PFC/Army) GRAND RAPIDS, MI.
BAILEY, DENNIS MICHAEL (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
BAILEY, DERWIN MICHAEL (CPL/Army) CINCINNATI, OH.
BAILEY, DONALD GERALD (CPL/Marine Corps) OLEAN, NY.
BAILEY, DONALD RAY (CPL/Army) WILLOW GROVE, DE.
BAILEY, DOUGLAS GRANT (PFC/Army) RUTHERFORDTON, NC.
BAILEY, ELLIS MILLER (CPT/Army) ITASCA, TX.
BAILEY, EVERETTE ROLAND (CPL/Army) GEORGETOWN, KY.
BAILEY, FLOYD CLARK (SP4/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
BAILEY, FRED EARL (MAJ/Air Force) PENSACOLA, FL.
BAILEY, FRED MCKINLEY (SSG/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
BAILEY, GENE THOMAS (SP4/Army) VILLA RICA, GA.
BAILEY, GEORGE EDWARD (SGT/Army) RICHMOND, VA.
BAILEY, GEORGE LEROY (SP5/Army) NEW SHARON, ME.
BAILEY, JAMES ALBERT (CWO/Army) GROVE CITY, PA.
BAILEY, JAMES ALVIN (CPL/Army) RYDAL, GA.
BAILEY, JAMES ANTHONY (CPL/Army) VINCENNES, IN.
BAILEY, JAMES DANIEL (SGT/Army) HENDERSONVILLE, NC.
BAILEY, JAMES EDWIN (SSG/Army) BARTLESVILLE, OK.
BAILEY, JAMES RAY (SP4/Army) MEMPHIS, TN.
BAILEY, JESSE THOMAS JR (SGT/Army) PORTSMOUTH, VA.
BAILEY, JOHN EDWARD (MAJ/Air Force) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
BAILEY, JOHN HOWARD (SGT/Marine Corps) DOCENA, AL.
BAILEY, JOHN J (PFC/Army) PORT HURON, MI.
BAILEY, JOHN SPENCER JR (PFC/Army) GLASGOW, KY.
BAILEY, JON (SP4/Army) GARDINER, ME.
BAILEY, JOSEPH DANIEL (SFC/Army) FORT CAMPBELL, KY.
BAILEY, JOSEPH JR (SP4/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
BAILEY, JOSEPH THOMAS (LCPL/Marine Corps) GAINESVILLE, NY.
BAILEY, KENNETH DEAN (CPT/Army) BURLINGTON, VT.
BAILEY, KENNETH NORMAN JR (SP4/Army) BINGHAMTON, NY.
BAILEY, LARRY EUGENE (PFC/Army) PHOENIX, AZ.
BAILEY, LARRY WILLIAM (SP4/Army) ST MARYS, GA.
BAILEY, LELAND ALSTON (CPL/Marine Corps) BALTIMORE, MD.
BAILEY, LORING M JR (SP4/Army) STONINGTON, CT.
BAILEY, MICHAEL A (CPL/Army) URBANA, OH.
BAILEY, MICHAEL WILSON (PFC/Marine Corps) STAR CITY, AR.
BAILEY, RAE ARVID (SGT/Army) CLEMONS, NY.
BAILEY, RAYMOND (SP4/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
BAILEY, ROBERT BENTON (PFC/Marine Corps) YREKA, CA.
BAILEY, ROY DEE (SGT/Army) FORT WORTH, TX.
BAILEY, SCOTT JAY (SGT/Army) SALT LAKE CITY, UT.
BAILEY, TERRY JOE (CPL/Army) LANCASTER, CA.
BAILEY, THOMAS EARL (CPL/Marine Corps) COLUMBIA, PA.
BAILEY, THOMAS HAROLD (PFC/Army) STEPHENS, AR.
BAILEY, TOLLIE (CPL/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
BAILEY, WILLIAM EUGENE (CPT/Army) MEMPHIS, TN.
BAILEY, WILSON PAUL (SP4/Army) PARKIN, AR.
BAILY, PHILLIP RAY (PFC/Army) LEBANON, OH.
BAIN, BRUCE ARNOLD (CPL/Army) TAYLOR, MI.
BAIN, THOMAS ARTHUR (PFC/Army) PUTNAM STATION, NY.
BAINES, TOMMIE (SSG/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
BAINTER, NEAL VINCENT (SP4/Army) ORANGE, CA.
BAIR, CHARLES JACOB (SP6/Army) HOLLYWOOD, FL.
BAIR, DONALD RAY (SP4/Army) HARLEYVILLE, SC.
BAIR, ROBERT VOLNIE (SP4/Army) ROCHESTER, WI.
BAIRD, ALBERT FRANKLIN (SP5/Army) ERIE, MI.
BAIRD, JACKIE RANDLE (LCPL/Marine Corps) CINCINNATI, OH.
BAIRD, JAMES STEPHEN (1LT/Air Force) SOUTH WEYMOUTH, MA.
BAIRD, JOHN ROBERT JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) OAK LAWN, IL.
BAIRD, MICHAEL HARRY (PFC/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
BAIRD, ROBERT STANLEY (SP4/Army) ORINDA, CA.
BAIRD, RONALD EUGENE (SP4/Army) PITTSBURG, CA.
BAITINGER, DAVID JAMES (PVT/Army) WINNECONNE, WI.
BAIZ, LEE THOMAS (SP4/Army) ELMIRA, NY.
BAIZE, GARY CECIL (PFC/Army) BLOOMINGTON, IL.
BAJIN, ENVER (CPL/Marine Corps) COLLEGE POINT, NY.
BAKA, JAMES ALEXANDER (SP4/Army) SOUTH PORTLAND, ME.
BAKER, ALLEN JAMES (SSG/Marine Corps) HOUSTON, TX.
BAKER, ALTON EUGENE (PFC/Army) SALINAS, CA.
BAKER, AQUILA (PFC/Army) NORTH LITTLE ROCK, AR.
BAKER, ARTHUR DALE (MAJ/Air Force) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
BAKER, BARRY JAY (CPL/Army) OAKLAND, CA.
BAKER, BERNARD GERALD (LCPL/Marine Corps) CORAOPOLIS, PA.
BAKER, BILLY RAY (LCPL/Marine Corps) LEESVILLE, TX.
BAKER, BOBBY GENE (LCPL/Marine Corps) GRAND JUNCTION, MI.
BAKER, BOBBY RUSSELL (SP4/Army) HAMILTON, OH.
BAKER, BRUCE ALLAN (PFC/Marine Corps) ESSEX JUNCTION, VT.
BAKER, CHARLES ALFRED (BM3/Navy) NEW YORK, NY.
BAKER, CHARLES OAKES II (SFC/Army) COUSINS ISLAND, ME.
BAKER, CLARENCE EUGENE (SGT/Army) LANCASTER, SC.
BAKER, CURTIS EVERETT (PFC/Marine Corps) OAKLEY, IL.
BAKER, CURTIS RICHARD (LT/Navy) EL DORADO, AR.
BAKER, DANNY RAY (SGT/Army) ATKINS, AR.
BAKER, DAVID (LCPL/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
BAKER, DAVID (PFC/Army) MORGANTON, NC.
BAKER, DAVID RICHARD (SGT/Marine Corps) ANTES, PA.
BAKER, DAVID WALLACE (SGT/Marine Corps) RIDGEFIELD, WA.
BAKER, DENNIS RALPH (LCPL/Marine Corps) ELLWOOD CITY, PA.
BAKER, DON CARTER (SP4/Army) OGEMA, MN.
BAKER, DONALD (LCPL/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
BAKER, DONALD ALLEN (SP4/Army) HARRISON, OH.
BAKER, DONALD LEE (SP5/Army) ENERGY, IL.
BAKER, DONALD LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) HUNTINGTON PARK, CA.
BAKER, DUANE SCOTT (CPT/Air Force) RENTON, WA.
BAKER, EDGAR JR (PFC/Army) FRANKLIN, OH.
BAKER, EDWARD GLEN (SGT/Army) MIDWEST CITY, OK.
BAKER, EDWARD JEFFREY (EN3/Navy) RAPID CITY, IL.
BAKER, ELBERT JAMES JR (CPL/Army) QUITMAN, GA.
BAKER, ELDON ALLEN (SGT/Army) FRANKFORT, IN.
BAKER, ELWOOD (LCPL/Marine Corps) BATTIEST, OK.
BAKER, ELWOOD CHARLES (PFC/Army) TORONTO, OH.
BAKER, ERNEST AUSTIN JR (CPL/Marine Corps) OPELIKA, AL.
BAKER, EUGENE JR (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
BAKER, EVERDENE JR (SP4/Army) ZEBULON, NC.
BAKER, FRANKIE GUY (PVT/Army) MCALESTER, OK.
BAKER, FREDERICK NORMAN (SP4/Army) CUMBERLAND, MD.
BAKER, GARRY WAYNE (LCPL/Marine Corps) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
BAKER, GARY BRUCE (SP5/Army) MONTGOMERY, NY.
BAKER, GARY PAUL (SGT/Army) MONROE CITY, MO.
BAKER, GEORGE ARTHUR (SP4/Army) LITTLE FERRY, NJ.
BAKER, GEORGE WAYNE (PFC/Army) DUBLIN, GA.
BAKER, GERALD D (SP4/Army) MEMPHIS, TN.
BAKER, GERALD OTIS (SP4/Army) KERSEY, CO.
BAKER, HARRY E JR (SP4/Army) PLYMOUTH, MI.
BAKER, HARVEY WAYNE (MSG/Army) ELIZABETH CITY, NC.
BAKER, HOWARD RANOLD (PVT/Marine Corps) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
BAKER, ISIAH III (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
BAKER, JACK AMOS (SSG/Army) SIPESVILLE, PA.
BAKER, JACK LESLIE (MAJ/Air Force) ST AUGUSTINE, IL.
BAKER, JACK MARVIN (SP4/Army) RONAN, MT.
BAKER, JAMES HOWARD JR (1LT/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
BAKER, JAMES MICHAEL (CPL/Army) DEFIANCE, OH.
BAKER, JERALD LAVERN (SP4/Army) LACEYVILLE, PA.
BAKER, JERRY (SP4/Army) HIGHLAND PARK, MI.
BAKER, JERRY SCRUGGS (PFC/Army) ALTOONA, AL.
BAKER, JESSE RUTLEDGE (2LT/Marine Corps) WHITMIRE, SC.
BAKER, JOHN HOUSTON (CPL/Army) BEEVILLE, TX.
BAKER, JOHN THOMAS (CPL/Army) MARYSVILLE, CA.
BAKER, JOHN WESLEY JR (SFC/Army) MACON, GA.
BAKER, JON ALLEN (CPL/Marine Corps) ELBERON, NJ.
BAKER, JON DOUGLAS (1LT/Marine Corps) LINCOLN, IL.
BAKER, JOSEPH WILLIAM (HN/Navy) WEST MIDDLESEX, PA.
BAKER, JOSEPH WRIGHT (PFC/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA.
BAKER, KENNETH ALVIN (SSG/Marine Corps) NEW BEDFORD, MA.
BAKER, KENNETH EARL JR (A1C/Air Force) LA PORTE, TX.
BAKER, LA BROSSIE LUCIEN (CPL/Army) CLEVELAND, OH.
BAKER, LARRY JAMES (HM3/Navy) FAIRPORT, NY.
BAKER, LINWOOD LEE (SSG/Army) BOSTON, MA.
BAKER, MELVIN (SSG/Army) GADSDEN, AL.
BAKER, MICHAEL DEAN (SN/Navy) PORT HENRY, NY.
BAKER, MICHAEL O'BRIEN (SGT/Marine Corps) ALBUQUERQUE, NM.
BAKER, MICHAEL RAY (PFC/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
BAKER, MICHEAL ROGER (PFC/Army) OAK RIDGE, TN.
BAKER, PAUL JOSEPH (CPL/Marine Corps) TROY, NY.
BAKER, PAUL WILLIAM (SP4/Army) COLUMBUS, OH.
BAKER, PHILIP KENNETH (SSG/Army) DETROIT, MI.
BAKER, PHILIP LOU (SP4/Army) CORRECTIONVILLE, IA.
BAKER, RAFTKEITH EROS (PFC/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
BAKER, RAYMOND DELMAR (SP4/Army) BIRMINGHAM, AL.
BAKER, RAYMOND JOHN (SP4/Army) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
BAKER, REGINALD (SGT/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
BAKER, RENNIE JOE JR (CPL/Army) DIXON, MO.
BAKER, RICHARD ALLAN (PFC/Marine Corps) MANSFIELD, OH.
BAKER, RICHARD THOMAS (SSG/Marine Corps) DENVER, CO.
BAKER, ROBERT BENTON JR (SGT/Army) PASADENA, TX.
BAKER, ROBERT JOHN (SGT/Army) SPRINGFIELD, IL.
BAKER, ROBERT LEE (SP4/Army) EVANSVILLE, IN.
BAKER, ROBERT LEE (MAJ/Air Force) EAST LEBANON, ME.
BAKER, ROBERT NELSON (SFC/Army) SANTA ANA, CA.
BAKER, ROBERT OLIVER JR (CPT/Army) GARDEN GROVE, CA.
BAKER, RONALD (SGT/Army) INDIAN HEAD, MD.
BAKER, RONALD BOYSEN (MAJ/Army) GLENOLDEN, PA.
BAKER, RONALD RAY (SP4/Army) CONCORD, CA.
BAKER, RUSTON LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) MENDON, MI.
BAKER, SAMUEL J (CPT/Air Force) SARASOTA, FL.
BAKER, SAMUEL THEODORE (PFC/Army) FINDLAY, OH.
BAKER, SAMUEL THOMAS (SGT/Army) NACHES, WA.
BAKER, STANLEY LOYD (LCPL/Marine Corps) WESTMINSTER, CO.
BAKER, STANLEY MARTIN (2LT/Army) BRATTLEBORO, VT.
BAKER, STANLEY WELLINGTON (SP5/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
BAKER, STEVEN DEWITT (CPL/Marine Corps) SANTA ANA, CA.
BAKER, THOMAS HARRY (CPL/Marine Corps) STANTON, MI.
BAKER, THOMAS HUGH (MAJ/Army) ADA, OK.
BAKER, THOMAS MICHAEL (CPL/Army) FULTON, MO.
BAKER, TONY ANDERSON (PFC/Marine Corps) SAN FRANCISCO, CA.
BAKER, VERNON HOWARD II (CPL/Marine Corps) DANBURY, CT.
BAKER, VERNON R (PVT/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
BAKER, VINCENT B (PFC/Marine Corps) FLAGSTAFF, AZ.
BAKER, WALLACE EDWIN (SSG/Army) WINDHAM, OH.
BAKER, WAYNE ROLAND (PFC/Marine Corps) OVALO, TX.
BAKER, WILLIAM EMANUEL (PFC/Army) DETROIT, MI.
BAKER, WILLIAM S (SSG/Army) MIDDLETOWN, DE.
BAKER, WILLIE CECIL (PVT/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
BAKER, WILLIE JAMES (PFC/Army) SCOTT, MS.
BAKER, WILLY SCOTT (MRC/Navy) BUFFALO, TN.
BAKEWELL, RONALD CHARLES (PFC/Army) EAST MILLSBORO, PA.
BAKKE, LARRY NEIL (SGT/Air Force) SEBEWAING, MI.
BAKKE, TONY LEE (PFC/Army) ST PAUL, MN.
BAKKEN, WILLIAM DONALD (PFC/Army) WEST ALLIS, WI.
BAKKIE, DONALD KEITH (PFC/Army) SACRAMENTO, CA.
BALADES, DAVID ZAVALA (PFC/Marine Corps) OXNRD, CA.
BALAI, ANDRES (SSG/Army) WAIPAHU, HI.
BALAMOTI, MICHAEL DIMITRI (MAJ/Air Force) GLEN FALLS, NY.
BALAZY, GEORGE STEPHEN (PFC/Marine Corps) ROCHESTER, NY.
BALBIRNIE, JAMES FREDERICK (PFC/Army) STOCKTON, CA.
BALCH, JAMES IVERSON (HN/Navy) FRESNO, CA.
BALCOE, CHARLES WALTER DEW (SP4/Army) WELCH, WV.
BALCOM, JOEL ARNOLD (HM3/Navy) INDEPENDENCE, MO.
BALCOM, RALPH CAROL (COL/Air Force) SEATTLE, WA.
BALDAUF, FREDERICK WILLIAM (PFC/Marine Corps) PITTSBURGH, PA.
BALDAUF, RAYMOND JOSEPH (LCPL/Marine Corps) NORTH RIDGEVILLE, OH.
BALDERA, BARTOLOME ALFONSO (PVT/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
BALDINI, MICHAEL LOUIS (CPL/Army) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
BALDINO, FRANCIS (PFC/Marine Corps) ASHLAND, PA.
BALDIZON-IZQUIER, CARLOS A (PFC/Marine Corps) SAN FRANCISCO, CA.
BALDON, RUDY LEE (PFC/Army) HOOD RIVER, OR.
BALDONADO, SECUNDINO (TSGT/Air Force) JARALES, NM.
BALDONI, LINDSAY DAVID (SP4/Army) DETROIT, MI.
BALDRIDGE, JOHN ROBERT JR (CPT/Air Force) MEMPHIS, TN.
BALDWIN, CHARLES LEROY (CPT/Army) MOUNT CLEMENS, MI.
BALDWIN, CLARENCE JAY (PFC/Marine Corps) CHERRY VALLEY, NY.
BALDWIN, CLIFTON ADAIR (PFC/Army) MONTGOMERY, TX.
BALDWIN, GERALD LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) WEST WINFIELD, NY.
BALDWIN, GERALD LEE (CPL/Army) NAMPA, ID.
BALDWIN, HENRY PHILIP (HN/Navy) WYANDOTTE, MI.
BALDWIN, JOHN FRANK (SP4/Army) LAMONI, IA.
BALDWIN, KENNETH MAYNARD (PFC/Marine Corps) GRAFTON, IA.
BALDWIN, LARRY DEAN (CPT/Army) SAN LUIS OBISPO, CA.
BALDWIN, LARRY GLENN (WO/Army) MONTGOMERY COUNTY, AL.
BALDWIN, MICHAEL RICHARD (SGT/Army) FLEMINGTON, NJ.
BALDWIN, NELLO JR (CPL/Army) LIBERTY, TX.
BALDWIN, NORMAN EARL (CPT/Army) FORT LAUDERDALE, FL.
BALDWIN, ORVAL ARTHUR (WO/Army) HILLSBORO, WI.
BALDWIN, PETER NELSON (SGT/Army) NORTH BABYLON, NY.
BALDWIN, ROBERT EARL (SP4/Army) CLEBURNE, TX.
BALDWIN, ROBERT LANOUE (MAJ/Air Force) TOMAH, WI.
BALDWIN, ROBERT LLOYD (1LT/Army) EDGEWATER, MD.
BALDWIN, ROY LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) DONNELLSON, IL.
BALDWIN, SANDERS RAY (PFC/Marine Corps) MANASSAS, VA.
BALDWIN, SCOTT DOUGLAS (SP4/Army) DULUTH, MN.
BALDWIN, TERRY LYMAN (PFC/Army) FOXBORO, MA.
BALDWIN, WILLIAM CLARENCE (CPL/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
BALDWIN, WILLIAM MCKINLEY (SP4/Army) ST ALBANS, NY.
BALDWIN, WILLIAM ROBERT (CPT/Air Force) ORANGEBURG, SC.
BALENTINE, ROLAND JR (PFC/Army) KANSAS CITY, KS.
BALES, CHARLES ROBERT (SP4/Army) SHAWNEE MISSION, KS.
BALES, RICHARD LEE (1LT/Army) FAIRPORT, NY.
BALES, RONALD EUGENE (SSG/Army) SCOTTSBLUFF, NE.
BALES, SHAREL EDWARD (1LT/Army) BERTHOUD, CO.
BALFOUR, DENNIS R (PFC/Army) VIRGINIA BEACH, VA.
BALFOUR, WILLIAM JAY (CPL/Marine Corps) TOLEDO, IA.
BALISTERI, CODY ALLEN (LTJG/Navy) SHEFFIELD LAKE, OH.
BALITCHIK, MICHAEL JOSEPH (SN/Navy) WEST CONSHOHOCKEN, PA.
BALITSARIS, JOHN BOMAR (1LT/Army) KNOXVILLE, TN.
BALKIT, DONALD (PFC/Marine Corps) BETHLEHEM, PA.
BALL, ALBERT THOMAS (SP4/Army) DUFFIELD, VA.
BALL, ARTHUR WYMAN (SF3/Navy) DE KALB, TX.
BALL, CHARLES HOMER (PFC/Marine Corps) STEUBENVILLE, OH.
BALL, CLYDE JAMES (SFC/Army) STEARNS, KY.
BALL, DAVID MARTIN (SP4/Army) AUSTIN, TX.
BALL, DWIGHT HERBERT (CPL/Army) SARDIS, OH.
BALL, EDWARD MEARL (SP5/Army) CUYAHOGA FALLS, OH.
BALL, GARY WAYNE (SP4/Army) WALPOLE, NH.
BALL, HARRISON BRUCE (SGT/Marine Corps) SAULT SAINTE MARIE, MI.
BALL, JAMES EDWARD III (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEWPORT NEWS, VA.
BALL, JAMES MARVIN (SSG/Marine Corps) BURBANK, CA.
BALL, JIMMY REX (PFC/Army) ROGERSVILLE, AL.
BALL, JOHN ROBERT (1LT/Army) CHARLESTON, WV.
BALL, LESLIE ARNOLD (SGT/Army) PENDLETON, OR.
BALL, LUTHER EDWARD JR (PFC/Army) KISSIMMEE, FL.
BALL, MERLIN EUGENE (PFC/Army) GARDEN CITY, KS.
BALL, MICHAEL EDWARD (CPL/Army) NEWPORT, KY.
BALL, MICHAEL HENRY (SP5/Army) NORTH CARROLLTON, MS.
BALL, MICHAEL ROGER (LCPL/Marine Corps) DAVENPORT, IA.
BALL, ROBERT (MAJ/Air Force) TOLEDO, OH.
BALL, ROBERT LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) TRENTON, NJ.
BALL, ROSCOE WILLET JR (SP4/Army) CHARLESTON, WV.
BALL, THOMAS ELROY JR (SP4/Army) AKRON, OH.
BALL, THOMAS LESLIE SNIDER (LCPL/Marine Corps) SEATTLE, WA.
BALLANCE, EDMOND TELLO (PFC/Army) ORLANDO, FL.
BALLANCE, ELBERT ANDREW (CPL/Army) LOWLAND, NC.
BALLANCE, NORMAN L III (SP5/Army) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
BALLAND, ERNEST CLAUDE (SSG/Army) CHEYENNE, WY.
BALLANGER, ENOCH ANDREW (PFC/Army) WALKER COUNTY, GA.
BALLANTINE, RICHARD REED (PFC/Marine Corps) MILLARD, NE.
BALLARD, ADAM DAVID (CPL/Marine Corps) OLATHE, CO.
BALLARD, CARL HERSHEL (SP5/Army) MADILL, OK.
BALLARD, EDWARD HARDING (CPL/Army) CHARLOTTE, NC.
BALLARD, GERALD ROY (CPL/Army) WHITEWRIGHT, TX.
BALLARD, GILBERT FLOYD (PFC/Army) SAVANNAH, GA.
BALLARD, JOHN RICHARD (1LT/Army) TALLAHASSEE, FL.
BALLARD, MEL ROY (SGT/Army) REDDING, CA.
BALLARD, MELVIN (SGT/Army) ROCKFORD, IL.
BALLARD, NORMAN CASEY (LCPL/Marine Corps) FELDA, FL.
BALLARD, PAUL ALLEN (SGT/Army) COLUMBUS, OH.
BALLARD, ROBERT IRVING (1LT/Army) WEST MONROE, LA.
BALLARD, ROBERT LEE (PVT/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
BALLARD, RONNIE EDSEL (PFC/Army) WARM SPRINGS, AR.
BALLAUF, CHARLES ALAN (HN/Navy) OXNARD, CA.
BALLAY, JAMES VINCENT (SGT/Army) MONETT, MO.
BALLENGER, CARL AUGUSTUS (SSG/Army) VALLEY STATION, KY.
BALLEW, ARTHUR CLAY (PFC/Marine Corps) GADSDEN, AL.
BALLEW, CHESTER LLOYD (SP4/Army) THOMAS, OK.
BALLEW, HENRY HERSCHEL (LCPL/Marine Corps) SOUTH ROXANA, IL.
BALLEW, HENRY JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) ATLANTA, GA.
BALLEW, PATRICK DEWEY (LCPL/Marine Corps) BATON ROUGE, LA.
BALLEW, ROLAND LEE (PVT/Army) WILMINGTON, IL.
BALLHEIM, RICHARD ALAN (CPL/Army) LA PORTE CITY, IA.
BALLIN, JOE MAGDALENO JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) FRESNO, CA.
BALLINGER, JAMES ARTHUR (CPL/Marine Corps) ROCHESTER, IN.
BALLINGER, TIMOTHY J (SP4/Army) SPRINGPORT, MI.
BALLINGER, WILLIAM JOSEPH (MAJ/Army) BINGHAM, NE.
BALLOU, CHARLES DAVISON (LTC/Air Force) LANCASTER, PA.
BALLOU, DAVID ALLAN (PFC/Marine Corps) ST PETERSBURG, FL.
BALLREE, EMMETT EUGENE (SGT/Army) MOUNT OLIVE, NC.
BALMER, ROBERT OLIVER (PFC/Marine Corps) OCEANPORT, NJ.
BALMER, WAYNE ASHLEY (PFC/Army) BEAVER SPRINGS, PA.
BALOG, LOUIS ROBERT (SGT/Army) MONROE, MI.
BALSLEY, ROBERT F JR (SSG/Army) BAY CITY, TX.
BALTERS, STEPHEN A JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) SAN JOSE, CA.
BALTEZORE, THEODORE ELLIS (SP4/Army) GETTYSBURG, SD.
BALTHAZOR, RICHARD JOHN (CPL/Army) ELAND, WI.
BALUKONIS, RICHARD CHARLES (CPL/Army) WEST HAZLETON, PA.
BALZARINI, DAVID RAYMOND (PFC/Army) JEANNETTE, PA.
BALZER, MICHAEL ARLIN (SP4/Army) FAIRFAX, VA.
BAMBRICK, RICHARD GEORGE (PFC/Army) JERSEY CITY, NJ.
BAMFORD, GEORGE ARTHUR (SP4/Army) LEBANON, OR.
BAMFORD, THOMAS CAMPBELL (SP5/Army) FULLERTON, CA.
BAMVAKAIS, JOHN ROBERT JR (SGT/Army) JEFFERSON CITY, MO.
BAN, HERMAN HALEMANU (SGT/Army) HALAULA, HI.
BANAGA, SALVADOR M L JR (PFC/Army) HOLTVILLE, CA.
BANAR, MARVIN DALE (LCPL/Marine Corps) CANTON, OH.
BANASZYNSKI, RICHARD MICHAEL (SP4/Army) PULASKI, WI.
BANCROFT, PHILIP SEAN (CPL/Marine Corps) PITTSBURGH, PA.
BANCROFT, STEPHEN WAYNE (CPL/Army) BRENTWOOD, MO.
BANCROFT, WILLIAM W JR (1LT/Air Force) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
BANDA, MACARIO S (SP4/Army) AUSTIN, TX.
BANDELIER, HOWARD WAYNE (HM3/Navy) NEW HAVEN, IN.
BANDY, LARRY GENE (SGT/Army) KINCAID, IL.
BANDY, MICHAEL J (SGT/Army) BRIDGE, LA.
BANDY, RAYMOND DOUGLAS (SSG/Army) BANDY, VA.
BANEK, LAWRENCE BENJAMIN (CPL/Army) CUMBERLAND, RI.
BANEY, CHARLES LYNN (SGT/Army) WARSAW, IN.
BANEY, WILLIAM GERALD JR (SP5/Army) RADCLIFF, KY.
BANG, JAMES CURTIS (PFC/Army) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
BANGERT, BYRON ALLEN (CPL/Army) ALBERT LEA, MN.
BANGERT, ROGER CARL (CPL/Army) ALBERT LEA, MN.
BANGERT, STEPHEN RAY (LCPL/Marine Corps) DECATUR, IL.
BANGLOS, GARY ALAN (PFC/Army) SAN FRANCISCO, CA.
BANGS, CHRISTOPHER DELBERT (SP5/Army) CARMICHAEL, CA.
BANGS, LAWRENCE GENE (SP5/Army) EATONVILLE, WA.
BANISTER, JOHN EDWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) PEORIA, IL.
BANKOWSKI, ALFONS ALOYZE (SSGT/Air Force) STAMFORD, CT.
BANKOWSKI, JOHN FRANCIS (SP4/Army) DEARBORN HEIGHTS, MI.
BANKS, DAVID LENOX (PFC/Marine Corps) SUPERIOR, WI.
BANKS, DINGUS JR (1LT/Army) COLUMBUS, OH.
BANKS, FLOYD JACKSON (PFC/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
BANKS, HENRY DUANE (CPT/Marine Corps) PRESCOTT, AZ.
BANKS, IRVIN SYLVESTER (CPL/Army) CUMBERLAND, VA.
BANKS, JAMES C (PFC/Army) FLINT, MI.
BANKS, JAMES R (SSG/Army) DALLAS, TX.
BANKS, JOHN LAWRENCE III (1LT/Air Force) DULUTH, MN.
BANKS, LARRY CLAYTON (PFC/Army) NASHVILLE, IN.
BANKS, LAVINE JOHN (SGT/Army) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
BANKS, MICHAEL FRANCIS (PFC/Marine Corps) JOANNA, SC.
BANKS, RAY CARROL (SP4/Army) SCROGGINS, TX.
BANKS, RICHARD ANTHONY (PFC/Army) CLEVELAND, OH.
BANKS, RICHARD ROOSEVELT (SSG/Army) LEXINGTON, NC.
BANKS, RICHARD STEVEN (PFC/Army) GALESBURG, MI.
BANKS, ROBERT ALAN (SP4/Army) SHAFTER, CA.
BANKS, ROBERT ALLEN (PVT/Army) ANTWERP, OH.
BANKS, ROBERT LEE (WO/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
BANKS, STERLING CLARK (SP4/Army) NEWPORT NEWS, VA.
BANKS, VINCENT NORVELL (PFC/Marine Corps) ROCK HILL, SC.
BANKSTON, RONALD NEIL (SGT/Marine Corps) KAUFMAN, TX.
BANNA, WILLIAM THOMAS JR (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
BANNACH, GERALD JOSEPH (SFC/Army) STEVENS POINT, WI.
BANNER, STEVE ARTHUR (PFC/Marine Corps) LOS ANGELES, CA.
BANNING, JAMES HENRY JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) EAST HAMPTON, CT.
BANNING, TERRY LEE (1LT/Air Force) ANDALUSIA, IL.
BANNISTER, HOWARD WILLIAM (BMC/Navy) DELBARTON, WV.
BANNISTER, RICHARD WAYNE (PFC/Marine Corps) ERWIN, TN.
BANNISTER, RUSSELL REID (SGT/Army) LENNON, MI.
BANNON, GARY CLIFFORD (PFC/Army) LEON, KS.
BANNON, PAUL WEDLAKE (COL/Air Force) HUEYTOWN, AL.
BANNON, WILLIAM JOHN JR (SP4/Army) MILFORD, CT.
BANOVEZ, MICHAEL JOSEPH JR (CPL/Marine Corps) MADISON, WI.
BANSAVAGE, JOHN GEORGE (SSG/Marine Corps) AMSTERDAM, NY.
BANTA, LANNY WILSON (SP4/Army) PLEASUREVILLE, KY.
BANTA, MICHAEL DEAN (PFC/Army) CORDOVA, AK.
BANUELOS, ALBERT A JR (SGT/Army) SAN DIEGO, CA.
BAPP, RONALD DALE (PFC/Marine Corps) CLINTON, IN.
BAPTISTA, PAUL ALIPIO (SGT/Army) SAN LEANDRO, CA.
BAPTISTE, MICHAEL BRADFORD (PFC/Marine Corps) TAMPA, FL.
BARAN, BRUNO (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
BARANCZYK, ALBIN ANTON (CPL/Marine Corps) MENASHA, WI.
BARANOSKI, JOHN FRANK (PFC/Marine Corps) NORTH PLAINFIELD, NJ.
BARANOWSKI, BISHOP SKIP (SP4/Army) CORTLAND, NY.
BARASH, LOUIS ABBEY (PFC/Marine Corps) ISLIP, NY.
BARB, MANVILLE LAWRENCE (2LT/Army) DAYTON, OH.
BARBA, PHILLIP JOSE (CPL/Army) WOODLAKE, CA.
BARBARE, JAMES MICHAEL (CPT/Army) GREENVILLE, SC.
BARBARIA, LOUIS JOSEPH (SGT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
BARBARINO, ANTHONY ADAMS (SFC/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA.
BARBEE, FRANK LEROY (PFC/Marine Corps) LOCKHART, SC.
BARBEE, GARRY DWIGHT (CPL/Army) CONCORD, NC.
BARBEE, JERRY PAUL (PFC/Army) DYERSBURG, TN.
BARBEE, JOHN WESLEY (SGT/Marine Corps) NASHVILLE, TN.
BARBEE, LARRY HULAN (1LT/Army) HARROLD, SD.
BARBEE, RICHARD LORDY (SGT/Army) SALINAS, CA.
BARBEE, THOMAS JOSEPH (SP4/Army) CHELSEA, OK.
BARBEE, WILBERT RAY (SP4/Army) KENLY, NC.
BARBER, BARRY MORRIS (SN/Navy) LAS VEGAS, NV.
BARBER, BOB (SSG/Army) SKIATOOK, OK.
BARBER, BOBBY JOE (PVT/Marine Corps) RUTHERFORD, TN.
BARBER, BOBBY LEE (PFC/Army) KINSTON, NC.
BARBER, CHADWICK MCFALL (1LT/Army) FLORENCE, AL.
BARBER, CHRISTOPHER JAMES (PFC/Marine Corps) FARMINGDALE, NY.
BARBER, DAVID EDWIN (PFC/Marine Corps) HAYWARD, CA.
BARBER, DAVID LEON (SGT/Army) DEFIANCE, PA.
BARBER, DAVID LYNN (2LT/Army) DENTON, MT.
BARBER, ERNEST LEE (SP4/Army) PEORIA, IL.
BARBER, ERNEST MCDONALD (LCPL/Marine Corps) TALLADEGA, AL.
BARBER, FLOYD EDWARD (SP4/Army) FRANKLIN, OH.
BARBER, GEORGE L III (CPT/Army) JACKSONVILLE, TX.
BARBER, HARRY ADELBERT (SGT/Army) MOULTON, IA.
BARBER, HENRY EDWARD JR (1SG/Marine Corps) SAN MARCOS, TX.
BARBER, JOHNIE RAY (SP4/Army) KANSAS CITY, MO.
BARBER, LONNIE (PSG/Army) FAYETTEVILLE, NC.
BARBER, MANNIE ALFRED (PVT/Army) LENOX, GA.
BARBER, MELVIN (SGT/Army) COMPTON, CA.
BARBER, MORRIE CURTISS (CPL/Army) TAMPA, FL.
BARBER, RICHARD JOSEPH (PFC/Army) WARREN, MI.
BARBER, ROBERT FRANKLIN (LT/Navy) SEATTLE, WA.
BARBER, ROGER LEE (PFC/Army) SUN VALLEY, CA.
BARBER, RONALD LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) UMATILLA, OR.
BARBER, SIDNEY EMERY (CPL/Marine Corps) NORTH WOODSTOCK, CT.
BARBER, THOMAS DAVID (AN/Navy) AURORA, CO.
BARBERA, PETER (CPL/Army) LAUREL HOLLOW, NY.
BARBERY, ROBERT NELSON (SGT/Army) CHITTENANGO, NY.
BARBIERE, CHARLES LOUIS (SSG/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
BARBOLLA, RICHARD ANTHONY (PFC/Army) FORT WORTH, TX.
BARBOSA, ALVARO (PFC/Army) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
BARBOSA-OYOLA, EUGENIO (SP4/Army) BAYAMON, PR.
BARBOSA-VILLAFANE, ANTONIO (PFC/Army) RIO PIEDRAS, PR.
BARBOUR, JAMES C JR (PFC/Army) RICHMOND, VA.
BARBOUR, JAMES WESLEY (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW ROCHELLE, NY.
BARBOUR, JOHN RAMAGE (HM3/Navy) LAS CRUCES, NM.
BARBRE, SAMUEL DAVID (CPL/Army) ALBANY, GA.
BARBURY, JOHN (PFC/Army) SALT LAKE CITY, UT.
BARCA, JOHN JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
BARCALOW, RONALD RICHARD (PFC/Marine Corps) REESE, MI.
BARCELONA, RALPH ANTHONY (SP4/Army) ROCKFORD, IL.
BARCENA, BOBBY JOHN (SP4/Army) HAKALAU, HI.
BARCHAK, JOHNNIE F JR (CPL/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
BARCKLOW, LAWRENCE ANTHONY (A2C/Air Force) FLUSHING, NY.
BARCLAY, FREDERICK ALLEN (SP4/Army) SILVER SPRING, MD.
BARD, MICHAEL (CPL/Marine Corps) DETROIT, MI.
BARDACH, ALAN JENSEN (1LT/Army) NOBLESVILLE, IN.
BARDACH, ROBERT ERLE (HM2/Navy) ARLINGTON HEIGHTS, IL.
BARDEN, ARNOLD WINFIELD JR (LTJG/Navy) SAN DIEGO, CA.
BARDEN, EDWARD (CPL/Army) WHITEVILLE, NC.
BARDEN, HOWARD LEROY (CPT/Air Force) CUYAHOGA FALLS, OH.
BARDET, RAYMOND FREDERIC (PFC/Marine Corps) UNION CITY, NJ.
BARDON, BRUCE HAROLD (PFC/Army) QUINCY, IL.
BARDUSON, DAVID JULIEN (SGT/Army) DANVERS, MN.
BARE, WILLIAM ORLAN (MAJ/Air Force) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
BAREFIELD, BOBBY JOE (PFC/Army) MESA, AZ.
BAREFIELD, JAMES ARTHER (WO/Army) MIDLAND CITY, AL.
BARELA, BARTOLO AMADOR JR (SP4/Army) DENVER, CO.
BARELA, IGNACIO (LCPL/Marine Corps) ALAMOGORDO, NM.
BARETTI, ALAN GEORGE (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
BARFIELD, JERRY (PFC/Army) DANIA, FL.
BARFIELD, JOHN R (SP4/Army) BUDE, MS.
BARFIELD, LARRY BRUCE (SP4/Army) SARASOTA, FL.
BARGA, SAMMY A (SGT/Army) FORT RECOVERY, OH.
BARGAHEISER, LAWRENCE GILBERT (GYSG/Marine Corps) TIFFIN, OH.
BARGAR, RICHARD M (SP4/Army) NOVELTY, OH.
BARGE, FREDERICK DOUGLAS (PFC/Army) SELMA, AL.
BARGER, FERDINAND ORA JR (LTC/Army) BAKERSFIELD, CA.
BARGER, GEORGE HAYES (SSG/Army) HOWARD, PA.
BARGER, IVAN LLOYD JR (SP4/Army) WARNER, OK.
BARGER, KENNETH ALLEN (CWO/Army) PETROLIA, PA.
BARGER, LARRY EARL (SP4/Army) LAS VEGAS, NV.
BARGER, LEE MELLINGTON (CPL/Marine Corps) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
BARGER, PHILLIP DENNIS (CPT/Marine Corps) DALLAS, TX.
BARGMANN, GILBERT RAY (PFC/Army) HANNOVER, ND.
BARGY, MORRIS LEE (CPL/Marine Corps) COLUMBUS, OH.
BARHAM, LARRY GENE (PFC/Army) PORTAGEVILLE, MO.
BARICKMAN, LEON ROSS (LCPL/Marine Corps) LEWISVILLE, MN.
BARIGLIO, RICHARD LOUIS (SFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
BARILI, PETER LINO (1LT/Army) BIRMINGHAM, MI.
BARILLO, JOSEPH WILLIAM (CPL/Marine Corps) HORNELL, NY.
BARISIC, LAWRENCE WILLIAM (PVT/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
BARKER, BOBBY LEE (CPL/Army) HARVEY, IL.
BARKER, DANA RANDOLPH (1LT/Army) SAN DIEGO, CA.
BARKER, ELVIS GORDON (CPT/Army) SALEM, OR.
BARKER, FLOYD JR (PFC/Army) WINCHESTER, KY.
BARKER, FRANK AKELEY JR (LTC/Army) NEW HAVEN, CT.
BARKER, GARY LEE (SGT/Army) GARDEN GROVE, CA.
BARKER, GREG ALLEN (PFC/Army) BELLEVILLE, MI.
BARKER, HOWARD CLEVELAND (SGT/Army) MADISON, FL.
BARKER, JACK LAMAR (MAJ/Army) WAYCROSS, GA.
BARKER, JAMES HAROLD (PFC/Marine Corps) PORTLAND, OR.
BARKER, JEDH COLBY (LCPL/Marine Corps) PARK RIDGE, NJ.
BARKER, JEFFREY LAWRENCE (PFC/Army) RIDGEFIELD, NJ.
BARKER, JERRY EDWIN (LCPL/Marine Corps) SEATTLE, WA.
BARKER, JOHN WAYNE (PFC/Marine Corps) COAL CITY, IN.
BARKER, KENNETH MONROE (SGT/Army) CHARLESTON, WV.
BARKER, LARRY DALE (SGT/Army) TULSA, OK.
BARKER, LARRY LEE (CPL/Army) INDEPENDENCE, MO.
BARKER, OSCAR JR (SP4/Army) MATTER, GA.
BARKER, PAUL LEROY (PFC/Army) SOUTH PARIS, ME.
BARKER, RAY MILTON (PFC/Army) YATESBORO, PA.
BARKER, ROBERT LEE JR (PFC/Army) ESPARTO, CA.
BARKER, STEPHEN PETER (PFC/Marine Corps) BREMERTON, WA.
BARKER, WILLIAM GAYLAND (SP4/Army) DES MOINES, IA.
BARKFELT, DAVID WILLIAM (SP4/Army) NORTH HOLLYWOOD, CA.
BARKLEY, EARL DUANE (SGT/Army) INDIAN HEAD, PA.
BARKLEY, JESSE LOUIS (PFC/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
BARKLEY, KENNETH PAUL JR (SP4/Army) CUMBERLAND, MD.
BARKLEY, KENNETH RAY (SP6/Army) RECTOR, PA.
BARKLEY, KIRK OWEN (SP4/Army) EAST LEROY, MI.
BARKLEY, LAWRENCE WILLIAM (SP4/Army) COLUMBUS, OH.
BARKLEY, STEPHEN RICHARD (CPL/Army) NORWALK, CA.
BARKSDALE, CULLEN JR (SGT/Army) GARY, IN.
BARKSDALE, JAMES WILLIAM (SGT/Army) ST PETERSBURG, FL.
BARKSDALE, JERRY DEAN (LCPL/Marine Corps) BERRYTON, KS.
BARKSDALE, WILLIAM HOWARD (SGT/Army) FYFFE, AL.
BARLEEN, THOMAS LYLE (CPL/Army) VALLEJO, CA.
BARLETT, RALPH HARRY JR (PFC/Army) MOUNT CARMEL, IL.
BARLOW, CLARK EUGENE (SSG/Army) SOUTH GLENS FALLS, NY.
BARLOW, EDWARD ARNOLD (SP5/Army) HEBRON, KY.
BARLOW, JEFFREY LAWRENCE (SP4/Army) LANSING, MI.
BARLOW, JESSIE LEE (SSG/Army) COLUMBUS, GA.
BARLOW, ROSS OWEN (CWO/Army) SAN BENITO, TX.
BARMMER, TIMOTHY MICHAEL (LCPL/Marine Corps) WESTPORT, CT.
BARNABY, DAVID W (SSG/Army) CHARLOTTE, MI.
BARNABY, ROLAND NATHANIEL (SP5/Army) FORT BENNING, GA.
BARNARD, GARY ADRIAN (PFC/Army) CHICAGO HEIGHTS, IL.
BARNARD, GARY MICHAEL (LCPL/Marine Corps) HIGHLAND, CA.
BARNARD, HAROLD EDWARD (SGT/Army) SILVER SPRING, MD.
BARNARD, LARRY WAYNE (SGT/Army) KNOXVILLE, TN.
BARNARD, LEON EDWARD (PFC/Army) TAZEWELL, TN.
BARNARD, LEWIS CECIL (SGT/Marine Corps) GADSDEN, AL.
BARNARD, RICHARD GEORGE (SFC/Army) ROCHESTER, NY.
BARNARD, THOMAS WALTER (MSG/Army) TUTTLE, OK.
BARNER, LARRY KENNETH (PFC/Army) LOGANTON, PA.
BARNES, AARON ANDRE JR (SGT/Army) CHARLOTTE, NC.
BARNES, ALFRED (LTC/Army) MONTCLAIR, NJ.
BARNES, ALFRED JR (PFC/Marine Corps) WASHINGTON, DC.
BARNES, ALLAN GEORGE (SP4/Army) GREER, SC.
BARNES, ALLEN ROY (SP4/Army) AGUILA, AZ.
BARNES, BARRIE VANE (SP4/Army) SALISBURY, MD.
BARNES, BERNARD (PVT/Army) COLUMBUS, GA.
BARNES, BRUCE MICHAEL (SP4/Army) O FALLON, IL.
BARNES, CEPHAS JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) BELLE GLADE, FL.
BARNES, CHARLES PETER (CPL/Army) EL PASO, TX.
BARNES, CHARLES RONALD (CPT/Army) FULLERTON, PA.
BARNES, CLARENCE EDWARD (SGT/Army) HARRIMAN, TN.
BARNES, DANNY CLEON (PFC/Army) SEATTLE, WA.
BARNES, DARRYL VERDUE (CPL/Army) MONROE, LA.
BARNES, DAVID GREGORY (SP4/Army) MARINETTE, WI.
BARNES, DAVID THOMAS (SP4/Army) ALLENTOWN, PA.
BARNES, DONALD ALBON (PVT/Marine Corps) GREAT LAKES, IL.
BARNES, DONALD JOSEPH (EOCS/Navy) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
BARNES, ERIC MARVIN (CPT/Marine Corps) WINDSOR, CT.
BARNES, FRANCIS ARCHER (2LT/Army) SAN BERNARDINO, CA.
BARNES, GALE LYNN (PFC/Marine Corps) MARSHALL, MI.
BARNES, GARY ALAN (SP4/Army) AUBURN, NY.
BARNES, GARY LESTER (SP4/Army) SLEEPY EYE, MN.
BARNES, GEORGE LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) LAKEVILLE, MI.
BARNES, HAROLD DUANE (SP4/Army) THEDFORD, NE.
BARNES, HERBERT SPENCER (PFC/Army) BIXBY, OK.
BARNES, ISIAH JR (CPL/Army) ZEBULON, NC.
BARNES, JACKSON DILLON (WO/Army) WINCHESTER, TN.
BARNES, JAMES ALAN (SSG/Army) DETROIT, MI.
BARNES, JAMES FREDERICK (SSG/Army) LARAMIE, WY.
BARNES, JAMES WILLIAM JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
BARNES, JIMMY ONEAL (LCPL/Marine Corps) LANSING, MI.
BARNES, JOE WILSON (SGT/Marine Corps) BRUNSON, SC.
BARNES, JOHN ANDREW III (PFC/Army) DEDHAM, MA.
BARNES, JOHN HENRY (PFC/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
BARNES, JOHN HOWARD (SGT/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
BARNES, JOHN LUMSDEN (SP5/Army) NAPLES, FL.
BARNES, LAURIE EUGENE (1LT/Marine Corps) MCARTHUR, OH.
BARNES, LAWRENCE MERRIDITH (LCPL/Marine Corps) JERSEY CITY, NJ.
BARNES, LEROY (MSG/Army) SWITZERLAND, XS.
BARNES, LEROY FRANCIS (PFC/Army) BYRAM, CT.
BARNES, MARK ALBERT (PFC/Army) WYANDANCH, NY.
BARNES, MARVIN DONALD (SSG/Army) ALTURAS, CA.
BARNES, MERRILL (SFC/Army) COLONIAL HEIGHTS, VA.
BARNES, MICHAEL ALLEN (PFC/Marine Corps) MILLERTON, PA.
BARNES, MITCHELL ODELL (SGT/Army) COLUMBIA, TN.
BARNES, RICHARD FRANK (PFC/Army) ELMIRA, NY.
BARNES, RICHARD LEIGH (SP4/Army) BELLFLOWER, CA.
BARNES, RICHARD LOUIS (CPL/Army) FIVE POINTS, AL.
BARNES, ROBERT CROZIER JR (2LT/Marine Corps) CARMI, IL.
BARNES, ROBERT EUGENE (SP4/Army) CASPER, WY.
BARNES, ROBERT LEE (PFC/Army) ALBANY, GA.
BARNES, ROBERT SEWELL (PFC/Army) PORT BYRON, NY.
BARNES, RODGER GLYNN (CPL/Army) ORLANDO, FL.
BARNES, ROY DWIGHT (WO/Army) MODESTO, CA.
BARNES, SHELDON ORA (SP4/Army) DALLAS, TX.
BARNES, STEPHEN WESTLEY (PFC/Army) DUNCANVILLE, TX.
BARNES, THOMAS JACKSON JR (SGT/Army) ELIZABETHTOWN, KY.
BARNES, TOMMY LEE (SP5/Army) HARRISBURG, IL.
BARNES, TOMMY LEE (SGT/Army) LA GRANGE, GA.
BARNES, WALTER EDWARD (SP4/Army) EVANS CITY, PA.
BARNES, WALTER FRASIER (CPL/Marine Corps) SAN BERNARDINO, CA.
BARNES, WILLIAM ACKER (SGT/Army) PHOENIX, AZ.
BARNES, WILLIAM CAREL JR (PFC/Marine Corps) BATTLE CREEK, MI.
BARNES, WILLIAM EDWARD (SP4/Army) ROCKY MOUNT, NC.
BARNES, WILLIE JAMES (LCPL/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
BARNETT, ALAN LYNN (PFC/Army) ASTORIA, OR.
BARNETT, BENJAMIN FRANKLIN (PFC/Marine Corps) PHOENIX, AZ.
BARNETT, BILLIE JOE JR (SP4/Army) OVERLAND, MO.
BARNETT, CARL EUGENE (CPL/Army) GRANT, NE.
BARNETT, CARL TAYLOR (SSG/Army) BLUFFTON, IN.
BARNETT, CHARLES EDWARD (CDR/Navy) HOUSTON, TX.
BARNETT, CLIFFORD C JR (1LT/Air Force) HOBART, IN.
BARNETT, DAVID WILLIAM (SSG/Army) BRISTOL, TN.
BARNETT, DONALD EUGENE (SSG/Army) ANNISTON, AL.
BARNETT, EUGENE MELVIN (SP4/Army) CINCINNATI, OH.
BARNETT, GARY JOE (CPT/Army) MISSION, KS.
BARNETT, GARY KEITH (SP4/Army) BROKEN ARROW, OK.
BARNETT, GLENDON ROMAN (SP4/Army) JAFFREY, NH.
BARNETT, IRIA DANIEL (SP4/Army) COVE, OR.
BARNETT, JEFF THOMAS SR (GYSG/Marine Corps) OAK RIDGE, TN.
BARNETT, JIMMY DALTON (PFC/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
BARNETT, JOHN DANIEL JR (PFC/Army) READING, PA.
BARNETT, JOHN FRANK (LCPL/Marine Corps) PORT HUENEME, CA.
BARNETT, KENNETH LEE (SGT/Army) PLANT CITY, FL.
BARNETT, MELVIN DONALD (SP4/Army) WESTON, WA.
BARNETT, MEREDITH LEE (SGT/Marine Corps) BELPRE, OH.
BARNETT, PAUL WAYNE (SP4/Army) DUSTIN, OK.
BARNETT, ROBERT RUSSELL (CPT/Air Force) GLADEWATER, TX.
BARNETT, SAMUEL HOYT (GMG1/Navy) WASHINGTON, PA.
BARNETT, STEVEN PAUL (SP4/Army) BURBANK, CA.
BARNETT, STUART LEE (SP4/Army) BULL SHOALS, AR.
BARNETT, THOMAS MARTIN (WO/Army) SELLERSBURG, IN.
BARNETT, TONEY ANTHONY (ADJ1/Navy) BUFFALO, SC.
BARNETTE, FRED EDWARD (SSGT/Air Force) CLIFTON FORGE, VA.
BARNETTE, ROY GRANT (LCPL/Marine Corps) SHARON, SC.
BARNETTE, WALLACE WAYNE (SP4/Army) MOORESVILLE, NC.
BARNEY, ALEXANDER LORENZO (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
BARNEY, LUTHER (SP5/Army) MEXICAN SPRINGS, NM.
BARNEY, TERENCE EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) OMAHA, NE.
BARNHART, BEVERLY LEE (SSG/Marine Corps) WENATCHEE, WA.
BARNHART, CARL RAY (PFC/Army) EAST PEORIA, IL.
BARNHART, EARL EDWARD JR (PFC/Marine Corps) LORAIN, OH.
BARNHART, JACK ADRIAN (PFC/Marine Corps) RAHWAY, NJ.
BARNHART, JOHN LOUIS (PFC/Army) GREENVILLE, SC.
BARNHART, OTTO PHILIP (SGT/Army) HANCOCK, MD.
BARNHART, ROGER ALAN (LCPL/Marine Corps) CHAMBERSBURG, PA.
BARNHILL, GLEN ROBERT (SP4/Army) WILSON CREEK, WA.
BARNHILL, JAMES EUGENE (SGT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
BARNHILL, LARRY M (PFC/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
BARNHILL, ROBERT EUGENE (SP4/Army) NORTH PLATTE, NE.
BARNHOLDT, TERRY JOE (SP4/Army) GARDEN GROVE, CA.
BARNHOUSE, DARREL EMERSON (SGT/Army) RICHMOND, CA.
BARNICK, CHARLES EDWARD (SP4/Army) ALBERT LEA, MN.
BARNITZ, DOUGLAS WANNER (LCPL/Marine Corps) COLUMBUS, OH.
BARNS, LAWRENCE RAY (SSG/Army) DENTON, TX.
BARNUM, GARY LANE (PFC/Army) CHOCTAW, OK.
BARNUM, WAYNE ALAN (SP4/Army) RONAN, MT.
BARNWELL, JACKIE WAYNE (MSG/Army) EL PASO, TX.
BARNWELL, RAY MAX (SP5/Army) NEWPORT, AR.
BARON, DOUGLAS KEN (SP4/Army) CAMPBELL, CA.
BARON, FRANCIS VINCENT (CPL/Marine Corps) FOLEY, MN.
BARON, FRANTZ MARIO (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
BARONE, COSMO LEONARD (PFC/Army) BROOKLYN, NY.
BARONE, SANDRO NICHOLAS (1LT/Army) FALLS CHURCH, VA.
BARONOWSKI, MICHAEL ALEXANDER (LCPL/Marine Corps) NORRISTOWN, PA.
BAROTT, WILLIAM CHAUNCEY (LTC/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
BAROVETTO, JOHN LAWRENCE (CPT/Army) DAVIS, CA.
BARR, ALLAN VAUGHN (1LT/Marine Corps) TURON, FS.
BARR, EDWARD NASUESAK (SN/Navy) BREVIG MISSION, AK.
BARR, ELMER EDWARD (SP4/Army) CLYMER, PA.
BARR, JAMES DAVID (CPL/Army) CARTHAGE, NC.
BARR, JOHN FREDERICK (LCDR/Navy) HOPE, AR.
BARR, JUNIOR WAYNE (CWO/Army) MOUTH OF WILSON, VA.
BARR, MICHAEL MCKEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) FORT MADISON, IA.
BARR, ROBERT CHARLES (LCPL/Marine Corps) PITTSBURGH, PA.
BARR, ROBERT HOWARD (LTC/Air Force) PEWAUKEE, WI.
BARR, TERRY LEE (SP4/Army) KANSAS CITY, KS.
BARR, THOMAS M (SP5/Army) ANCHORAGE, AK.
BARR, WILLIAM JAMES (HN/Navy) WARMINSTER, PA.
BARR, WILMA J (SP4/Army) DALLAS, TX.
BARRAGAN, REYNALDO LEON JR (CPL/Army) SAN DIEGO, CA.
BARRAGY, WILLIAM JOSEPH (MAJ/Army) WATERLOO, IA.
BARRAS, GREGORY INMAN (COL/Air Force) JACKSON, MS.
BARREIROS, SILVINO FERNANDO (PFC/Marine Corps) HARTFORD, CT.
BARRERA, GILBERTO (PFC/Marine Corps) ALICE, TX.
BARRERA, JOSE GILBERT (PFC/Army) CORCORAN, CA.
BARRERA, MANUEL (SSG/Army) HANFORD, CA.
BARRERA, RAUL ROY JR (SP4/Army) NEWARK, CA.
BARRERA, TOMAS ANTONIO (PFC/Marine Corps) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
BARRERAS, FRANK III (CPL/Army) PICO RIVERA, CA.
BARRETO, LUIS JR (PFC/Army) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
BARRETT, ANDREW RYAN (SSG/Army) MINNETONKA, MN.
BARRETT, CHARLES ARTHUR II (1LT/Army) GLENVILLE, WV.
BARRETT, CHARLES WESLEY (SP4/Army) SAN FRANCISCO, CA.
BARRETT, CLARE ARNOLD (PVT/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
BARRETT, DAVID MORRIS (PFC/Army) SHERIDAN, OR.
BARRETT, DONALD (CPL/Army) DALTON, GA.
BARRETT, DONALD RICHARD (PFC/Army) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
BARRETT, DREW JAMES III (2LT/Marine Corps) CARLISLE, PA.
BARRETT, FREDERICK HARRY (CPL/Army) GRANADA HILLS, CA.
BARRETT, GEORGE DWAYNE (PFC/Army) READING, KS.
BARRETT, GEORGE PATRICK (CPL/Army) PORT HURON, MI.
BARRETT, JAMES ALLEN (LCPL/Marine Corps) PITTSBURGH, PA.
BARRETT, JOHN DANIEL (PFC/Army) WICHITA FALLS, TX.
BARRETT, JOHN HAROLD (SP4/Army) FORT VALLEY, GA.
BARRETT, LARRY WAYNE (PFC/Army) REDKEY, IN.
BARRETT, MICHAEL BARRY (HN/Navy) LOS ANGELES, CA.
BARRETT, MICHAEL OWEN (SP4/Army) ATLANTA, GA.
BARRETT, ROBERT LEE JR (PFC/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
BARRETT, STANLEY FOSTER (PFC/Marine Corps) SAGINAW, MI.
BARRETT, STANLEY HOWARD (SGT/Army) WATERFORD, NY.
BARRETT, STEPHEN CLARK (HM3/Navy) TROY, NY.
BARRETT, THOMAS A (SP4/Army) HARROGATE, TN.
BARRETT, THOMAS J JR (SSG/Army) MANY, LA.
BARRETT, WILLIAM KATHMAN (1LT/Army) LEXINGTON, KY.
BARRICK, BENJAMIN LUTHER (SP4/Army) SHELBYVILLE, KY.
BARRICK, HAROLD EUGENE (PFC/Army) NEWVILLE, PA.
BARRIGA, ARTURO (LCPL/Marine Corps) PHOENIX, AZ.
BARRIMOND, ERROL MICHAEL (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
BARRINGER, ARDREY WATTS JR (PVT/Marine Corps) STATESVILLE, NC.
BARRINGTON, ALVIS T JR (SGT/Army) RICHMOND, VA.
BARRINGTON, PAUL V JR (SP4/Army) RIVIERA BEACH, FL.
BARRIOS, BERNARD (PFC/Army) WEST NEW YORK, NJ.
BARRIOS, JAMES PATRICK (SP4/Army) LEMOORE, CA.
BARRIOS, MARCELLO NUNEZ (SP4/Army) ARTESIA, CA.
BARRITT, WILLIAM EMMETT (SP4/Army) MERIDIAN, MS.
BARRITT, WILLIAM STEPHEN (SP4/Army) BRIDGEPORT, OH.
BARRON, DANNY LANCE (CPL/Army) CARBON HILL, AL.
BARRON, FLORENTINO CIPRIAN (CPL/Army) LEXINGTON, NE.
BARRON, JEFFREY MICHAEL (CPL/Marine Corps) LA PUENTE, CA.
BARRON, JOHN ELDREW (CPL/Army) HOMESTEAD, PA.
BARRON, ROBERT BRUCE (GMG3/Navy) FORT WORTH, TX.
BARROW, ERIC B JR (PFC/Marine Corps) ORLANDO, FL.
BARROW, MICHAEL EDWARD (PFC/Army) PORTLAND, OR.
BARROW, THOMAS MELVIN JR (PFC/Marine Corps) ATLANTA, GA.
BARROWS, IRVING DONALD (PFC/Marine Corps) DE RIDDER, LA.
BARRS, SHELTON FERRELL (SFC/Army) CHARLESTON, SC.
BARRUS, DAVID WILLIAM (SSG/Army) CHARLOTTE, MI.
BARRY, CRAIG NICHOLAS (SGT/Marine Corps) YORKTOWN HEIGHTS, NY.
BARRY, EDWARD FRANCIS (SGT/Army) WANTAGH, NY.
BARRY, GEORGE FRANCIS JR (WO/Army) DORCHESTER, MA.
BARRY, JAMES MICHAEL (SGT/Army) QUINCY, MA.
BARRY, JOHN FRANKLIN (PFC/Army) JAMESTOWN, NY.
BARRY, KENNETH DONALD (PFC/Marine Corps) PORTLAND, OR.
BARRY, ROBERT JAMES (PFC/Army) LORAIN, OH.
BARRY, ROBERT OWEN (LCPL/Marine Corps) GLENS FALLS, NY.
BARRY, THOMAS R (2LT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
BARSCH, JOHN PAUL (SP4/Army) GARFIELD, NJ.
BARSCHOW, WILLIAM MARCUS (LT/Navy) BAY VILLAGE, OH.
BARSLOW, KENNETH WILLIAM (SA/Navy) NEW YORK, NY.
BARSOM, GEORGE KASPER III (1LT/Army) MONTGOMERY, AL.
BARTA, ROBERT CHARLES (PFC/Marine Corps) NORWAY, IA.
BARTALOTTI, ALFONSO PAUL (PFC/Army) VALLEJO, CA.
BARTASCH, WALTER (SP5/Army) NORRISTOWN, PA.
BARTEK, DONALD EUGENE (SP4/Army) VIENNA, OH.
BARTELL, LARRY MICHAEL (PFC/Army) HAZELWOOD, MO.
BARTELL, MICHAEL RICHARD (SP4/Army) PORTLAND, OR.
BARTELME, MICHAEL PAUL (LCPL/Marine Corps) WATERTOWN, WI.
BARTELS, GARY LESLIE (WO/Army) ARLINGTON, MN.
BARTELS, NORMAN WILLIAM (CPL/Army) BERWYN, IL.
BARTELS, STEPHEN DONALD (CPL/Marine Corps) PLEASANT HILL, CA.
BARTH, BRUCE GEORGE (LCPL/Marine Corps) DETROIT, MI.
BARTH, THOMAS FREDRICK (CPL/Army) LAKEWOOD, CA.
BARTH, WAYNE ROBERT (LCPL/Marine Corps) LODI, CA.
BARTHELMAS, WILLIAM J JR (CPT/Air Force) CIRCLEVILLE, OH.
BARTHELME, ALBERT LEWIS JR (CWO/Army) TOWSON, MD.
BARTHOL, JEFFREY CLAYTON (LCPL/Marine Corps) ALLENTOWN, PA.
BARTHOLOMEW, CHARLES RICKY (DT3/Navy) TRURO, IA.
BARTHOLOMEW, DAVE MARTIN (PFC/Marine Corps) MARRERO, LA.
BARTHOLOMEW, DAVID RUSSELL (PFC/Army) KRESGEVILLE, PA.
BARTHOLOMEW, HARRY ROBERT (PFC/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA.
BARTHOLOMEW, MICHAEL M (SSG/Army) SAN FRANCISCO, CA.
BARTHOLOMEW, RICHARD D JR (SP4/Army) WAUSAU, WI.
BARTHOLOMEW, ROGER JAY (LTC/Army) PORTLAND, OR.
BARTHOLOMEW, TILMEN VERGES (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
BARTHOLOMEW, WILLIAM H JR (SSG/Army) CATASAUQUA, PA.
BARTKOWSKI, GREGORY JOSEPH (PFC/Army) MILWAUKEE, WI.
BARTLE, BARRY GEORGE (SGT/Marine Corps) LONGWOOD, FL.
BARTLE, RICHARD PAUL (SP4/Army) VILLA RIDGE, MO.
BARTLEBAUGH, DENNIS LEE (CPL/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
BARTLETT, ARTHUR FRANCIS (SGT/Army) TYNGSBORO, MA.
BARTLETT, ARTHUR WAYNE SR (SFC/Army) DALLAS, TX.
BARTLETT, BRUCE EUGENE (PFC/Army) FORT LAUDERDALE, FL.
BARTLETT, CHARLES DENNIS (SP5/Army) ROCKLAND, MA.
BARTLETT, DAVID ALLAN (LCPL/Marine Corps) LANCASTER, OH.
BARTLETT, DONALD HAROLD (SP4/Army) STONINGTON, ME.
BARTLETT, DONNIE STEPHEN (PFC/Army) OPELIKA, AL.
BARTLETT, JAMES B (SGT/Army) PORTSMOUTH, NH.
BARTLETT, JOHN REX (SGT/Army) VALLEJO, CA.
BARTLETT, LARRY PAUL (SFC/Army) TACOMA, WA.
BARTLEY, DON LAVERNE (LTC/Army) ROCKBRIDGE BATHS, VA.
BARTLEY, DONALD RAY (PFC/Marine Corps) LIZTON, IN.
BARTLEY, HOWARD LYNN (PFC/Army) COAHOMA, TX.
BARTLEY, JOHN PETER (CPT/Air Force) FINDLAY, OH.
BARTLEY, KENNETH LEONARD (SP5/Army) MITCHELLVILLE, MD.
BARTLEY, RALPH GILBERT JR (SFC/Army) HARVEY, IL.
BARTLEY, RICHARD LOUIS (CPL/Marine Corps) JEFFERSONVILLE, IN.
BARTLEY, WALTER CARL JR (SGT/Army) AKRON, OH.
BARTLING, TERRY NOBLE (SP4/Army) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
BARTLOW, GARY WILLIAM (LCPL/Marine Corps) MODESTO, CA.
BARTLOW, RICHARD LEE (SSG/Marine Corps) OSKALOOSA, IA.
BARTMAN, STEVEN DOUGLAS (SP4/Army) SAN DIEGO, CA.
BARTMESS, GARY WAYNE (SP5/Army) NEVADA, IA.
BARTOCCI, JOHN EUGENE (LCDR/Navy) NEW YORK, NY.
BARTOCK, DAVID (PFC/Marine Corps) CONNELLSVILLE, PA.
BARTOLF, NOEL MICHAEL (PFC/Army) ROCHESTER, NY.
BARTOLINA, ERNEST E JR (CPT/Marine Corps) BISMARCK, ND.
BARTON, ALAN KEITH (PFC/Army) SAGINAW, MI.
BARTON, DAVID ALLEN (PFC/Marine Corps) MONTGOMERY, AL.
BARTON, DENNIS MICHAEL (LT/Navy) DES MOINES, IA.
BARTON, HAROLD BRUCE (PFC/Army) CAMPBELL, CA.
BARTON, JAMES EUGENE (SP5/Army) FLAGSTAFF, AZ.
BARTON, JAMES JOHN (PVT/Marine Corps) JAMESBURG, NJ.
BARTON, JAMES LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) GREYBULL, WY.
BARTON, JAMES PAUL (WO/Army) BATES CITY, MO.
BARTON, JAMES RAYBON (MAJ/Army) EL PASO, TX.
BARTON, JAMES WESLEY (SSG/Marine Corps) LIBERTY, TX.
BARTON, JERE ALAN (LCDR/Navy) SAN DIEGO, CA.
BARTON, JIM ALBERT (PFC/Marine Corps) GREAT FALLS, MT.
BARTON, JIMMIE WOODROW (PFC/Army) ONAKA, SD.
BARTON, LANCE BRYAN (LCPL/Marine Corps) RICHMOND, VA.
BARTON, LARRY DEAN (SP4/Army) MILLERSBURG, OH.
BARTON, MICHAEL GEORGE (LCPL/Marine Corps) CHARLESTON, SC.
BARTON, NORMAN LEE (CPL/Army) ALTON, IL.
BARTON, ROBERT JAMESON (1LT/Army) MIAMI, FL.
BARTON, ROBERT W JR (PFC/Army) UNADILLA, NY.
BARTON, VAL E (SGT/Army) REDWOOD ESTATES, CA.
BARTON, VIRGIL WAYNE (LCPL/Marine Corps) SAN DIEGO, CA.
BARTON, WILL PAGE II (PFC/Army) SPOKANE, WA.
BARTONE, JOHN PATRICK (WO/Army) HAMPTON, VA.
BARTRAM, FORREST LA WAYNE (PFC/Marine Corps) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
BARTRAM, GERALD EDWARD (PVT/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
BARTZ, GARY EUGENE (PFC/Army) CODY PARK, WY.
BARTZ, ROGER CHARLES (SGT/Army) CROFTON, NE.
BARUTH, DAVID ARTHUR (CPL/Marine Corps) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
BARUZZI, MARCO JOSEPH (SP4/Army) MAPLE HEIGHTS, OH.
BARZAN, JOHN JOSEPH (SP4/Army) ASTORIA, NY.
BASALLA, DONALD ALBERT (LCPL/Marine Corps) PARMA, OH.
BASCO, HARVEY LEE (BM2/Navy) ALEXANDRIA, LA.
BASCO, JOSEPH FLOYD JR (PFC/Marine Corps) WALTON BEACH, FL.
BASDEN, DENNIS EARL (PFC/Army) BEULAVILLE, NC.
BASDEN, JERRY DON (SP4/Army) DUMAS, TX.
BASEHORE, HAROLD EDWARD JR (1LT/Army) CORNWALL, PA.
BASEY, DWIGHT LEROY (SP4/Army) ANDERSON, IN.
BASHAM, EDWARD RAY (SGT/Marine Corps) HAWESVILLE, KY.
BASHAM, HAROLD LAWTON (CPL/Army) MCMINNVILLE, TN.
BASHAM, JAMES DARRYL (PFC/Marine Corps) LAFAYETTE, IN.
BASHAW, DAVID (PFC/Marine Corps) ELIZABETH, NJ.
BASILE, PATRICK LYNN (SGT/Marine Corps) FONTANA, CA.
BASILIERE, RALPH (PFC/Marine Corps) HAVERHILL, MA.
BASINGER, RICHARD LOUIS (CPT/Marine Corps) KENTON, OH.
BASNETT, JERRY DALE (CPL/Marine Corps) COLUMBIA, MO.
BASNIGHT, RALPH WOOD (SGT/Army) NORFOLK, VA.
BASON, WILLIAM ALFRED II (PFC/Army) HUNTSVILLE, AL.
BASS, BUDROW JR (PFC/Army) JONESVILLE, LA.
BASS, CHARLES WILLIAM (MSG/Army) WINTERSET, IA.
BASS, DAVID HARUM (PFC/Army) DURHAM, NC.
BASS, DUNCAN EDWARD JR (SGT/Army) LIVE OAK, FL.
BASS, GARY NOLAN (LCPL/Marine Corps) SACRAMENTO, CA.
BASS, GEORGE CLINGER (1LT/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
BASS, HARRY WAYNE JR (PFC/Marine Corps) COLUMBUS, OH.
BASS, JACKIE DENNIS (PFC/Army) COCHRAN, GA.
BASS, JAMES HENRY JR (PFC/Army) CHATTANOOGA, TN.
BASS, JOE HARRELL (PFC/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
BASS, JOHN DABNEY (CPL/Army) LYNCHBURG, VA.
BASS, RONALD WAYNE (CPL/Army) SOUTHAMPTON, VA.
BASS, ROY LEE (PFC/Army) NEW BROCKTON, AL.
BASS, SEYMOUR R (MAJ/Air Force) SPRINGFIELD, NJ.
BASS, WILLIAM THOMAS JR (PFC/Army) DETROIT, MI.
BASSETT, ROY DOUGLAS JR (SGT/Army) TAMPA, FL.
BASSIGNANI, WILLIAM JOHN (1LT/Army) NEWFANE, VT.
BASSO, MICHELE (SGT/Marine Corps) NORTH WHITE PLAINS, NY.
BAST, ALBERT FRANK JR (SP4/Army) MILTONA, MN.
BAST, PAUL G (CPT/Air Force) GRAND RAPIDS, MI.
BASTARACHE, FIDELE JOSEPH (SGT/Army) GARDNER, MA.
BASTIAN, MICHAEL FRANCIS (SGT/Army) SEWELL, NJ.
BASTYR, DOUGLAS BRUCE (LCPL/Marine Corps) CHATSWORTH, CA.
BATCHELDER, WILLIAM KIMBAL (BM1/Navy) SHELBURNE FALLS, MA.
BATCHELDER, WILLIAM ROBERT (PFC/Army) SPRINGVALE, ME.
BATCHELOR, CHARLES EDWARD (CPL/Army) JACKSON, TN.
BATCHELOR, JOHN ELSEY JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) VICKSBURG, MS.
BATCHELOR, MARTIN T JR (SGT/Army) BETHEL, NC.
BATCHELOR, MAX WAYNE (SGT/Army) BRAZIL, IN.
BATCHER, LARRY GENE (PFC/Army) NAPLES, FL.
BATEMAN, JAMES AUSTIN (SGT/Marine Corps) MUNDELEIN, IL.
BATEMAN, JAMES RONALD (PFC/Army) GLOSTER, MS.
BATEMAN, JAMES TERENCE (WO/Army) PORTLAND, OR.
BATEMAN, JESSIE RAYMOND (BM3/Navy) LITTLE ROCK, AR.
BATEMAN, MARK ANDREW (CPL/Army) ORACLE, AZ.
BATEMAN, NEIL ELLIS (PFC/Army) CHEEKTOWAGA, NY.
BATEMAN, RAYMOND (PFC/Marine Corps) ST LOUIS, MO.
BATEMAN, WILLARD THURMAN (SP4/Army) BULLARD, TX.
BATES, BRIAN WILLIAM (PFC/Army) PHOENIX, AZ.
BATES, CARL CALVIN JR (SP4/Army) FORT SMITH, AR.
BATES, GLEN DOUGLAS (LCPL/Marine Corps) HAZLET, NJ.
BATES, HARRY E (SP5/Army) BEATTYVILLE, KY.
BATES, JAMES EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) REDDING, CA.
BATES, JAMES JOHN (CPL/Marine Corps) GLENS FALLS, NY.
BATES, JAMES LEON (SP4/Army) BOWIE, MD.
BATES, LARRY LEE (SGT/Army) LITCHFIELD, IL.
BATES, MELVIN CARROLL JR (SGT/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
BATES, NORMAN WILLIAM (PVT/Army) LOUISVILLE, KY.
BATES, PAUL JENNINGS JR (CPT/Army) MESA, AZ.
BATES, RICHARD STANLEY (PFC/Marine Corps) NUTLEY, NJ.
BATES, ROBERT ANTHONY (1LT/Marine Corps) LAKE FOREST, IL.
BATES, ROBERT JR (PFC/Marine Corps) BALTIMORE, MD.
BATES, ROBERT MICHAEL (SP4/Army) SUFFERN, NY.
BATES, ROBERT W (SP4/Army) INDEPENDENCE, MO.
BATES, RONALD JOSEPH (CPL/Marine Corps) GLOUCESTER CITY, NJ.
BATES, TERRY HOYTE (SP4/Army) MARIANNA, AR.
BATES, VIRGIL JAY JR (SGT/Army) COAL VALLEY, IL.
BATES, WAYNE SHERWOOD (SP5/Army) SAN PABLO, CA.
BATESEL, DENNIS GORDON (SP4/Army) HOCOMO, MO.
BATH, ELDRIDGE JACK (CPL/Marine Corps) RICHMOND, CA.
BATH, JOHN MICHAEL (1LT/Army) NIANTIC, CT.
BATISTA-RODRIGUEZ, JORGE L (PSG/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
BATISTE, CLEVELAND JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
BATISTE, JOHN MILLIAN (PFC/Army) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
BATOR, WILLIAM HENRY (LCPL/Marine Corps) AKRON, OH.
BATOZYNSKI, CHARLES HENRY (PFC/Army) DETROIT, MI.
BATSON, JAMES CHARLES (PFC/Marine Corps) HEBRON, CT.
BATSON, MICHAEL OLAN (PFC/Army) LAMARQUE, TX.
BATSON, ROBERT FILMORE (SGT/Marine Corps) HOUSTON, TX.
BATSON, WAYLAND JESS (SP4/Army) HAMPSTEAD, NC.
BATT, DARYLE WAYNE (SFC/Army) BURT, IA.
BATT, MICHAEL LEROY (SSG/Army) DEFIANCE, OH.
BATT, ROGER LEE (PFC/Army) ROCHELLE, IL.
BATTAGLIA, AUGUST THOMAS (SP4/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
BATTAGLIA, CHRISTOPHER PAUL (PH2/Navy) BURBANK, CA.
BATTAGLIA, PHILIP J JR (1LT/Army) ORLANDO, FL.
BATTEL, ANTHONY BRIAN (WO/Army) ORADELL, NJ.
BATTEN, JAMES EARNEST (PFC/Army) SMITHFIELD, VA.
BATTERSON, JOHN PEDDIE JR (SP4/Army) LARCHMONT, NY.
BATTERTON, TROY HILLIS (SGT/Army) PLEASUREVILLE, KY.
BATTIEST, ANDREW (CPL/Army) CALIPATRIA, CA.
BATTIN, DARRELL GENE (CN/Navy) MASON, MI.
BATTISTA, ANTHONY JOSEPH (2LT/Marine Corps) DUNMORE, PA.
BATTISTA, FRANCIS DUANE (LCPL/Marine Corps) SAYREVILLE, NJ.
BATTLE, HAROLD JAMES (PFC/Army) BIRMINGHAM, AL.
BATTLE, JOHN HENRY (PFC/Army) ST PETERSBURG, FL.
BATTLE, JOSEPH CHRISS (PFC/Marine Corps) HOUSTON, TX.
BATTLE, RONALD KENNETH (CPL/Marine Corps) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
BATTLE, ULYSSES (SFC/Army) EAST CHICAGO, IL.
BATTLE, WILLIAM ALFRED (LCPL/Marine Corps) WASHINGTON, DC.
BATTLES, CHARLES EDWARD (SFC/Army) WARREN, OH.
BATTLES, TROY CLEVELAND (PFC/Army) PEORIA, IL.
BATTON, CURTIS LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) BELMONT, NC.
BATTS, LARRY (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
BATTS, PERCILL (LCPL/Marine Corps) ST LOUIS, MO.
BATTS, WILLIAM GEORGE (CPL/Army) AVON PARK, FL.
BATTY, DENNY ALBERT (SP4/Army) CAMPBELL, CA.
BAUCHIERO, HAROLD (LCPL/Marine Corps) INGLEWOOD, CA.
BAUCHMANN, EARL JOHN (MSG/Marine Corps) MERIDEN, CT.
BAUCOM, JAMES FREDERICK (CPL/Marine Corps) LAPEER, MI.
BAUDER, JAMES REGINALD (CAPT/Navy) LA CANADA, CA.
BAUER, ALFRED (FN/Navy) KEANSBURG, NJ.
BAUER, CARL TIMOTHY (SSG/Army) ROCK ISLAND, IL.
BAUER, CHARLES JAMES JR (PFC/Army) LONG ISLAND CITY, NY.
BAUER, CRAIG ARLEN (CPL/Army) WAUKEGAN, IL.
BAUER, CURTIS DEAN (SGT/Army) CARSON, CA.
BAUER, DARYL CHARLES (PFC/Marine Corps) CINCINNATI, OH.
BAUER, GREGORY CHARLES (PVT/Army) CENTRAL BRIDGE, NY.
BAUER, JAMES NEIL (PFC/Army) SAN DIEGO, CA.
BAUER, JAMES PHILLIP (PFC/Marine Corps) ST LOUIS, MO.
BAUER, JOSEPH FREDERICK JR (SP4/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
BAUER, KAROL RAYMOND (SSG/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
BAUER, KENNETH LEROY (SSG/Army) HIBBING, MN.
BAUER, LAWRENCE EDWARD (CPL/Army) LOUISBURG, KS.
BAUER, LEO ALLEN (CPT/Army) FORT MEADE, SD.
BAUER, LEONARD WILLIAM (SP4/Army) DURAND, WI.
BAUER, RICHARD GENE (SP5/Army) ANCHORAGE, AK.
BAUER, ROBERT ERNEST (WO/Army) PEARL RIVER, NY.
BAUER, ROBERT LOUIS (PFC/Marine Corps) PORT HURON, MI.
BAUER, STEVEN ROBERT (PFC/Army) NORTH ST PAUL, MN.
BAUER, TIMOTHY PAUL (CPL/Marine Corps) PORTSMOUTH, OH.
BAUER, WILLIAM HENRY (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
BAUER, WILLIAM LYLE (PFC/Marine Corps) CRESWELL, OR.
BAUERLE, FREDRICK E III (SP4/Army) DAYTON, KY.
BAUGH, CHARLES LEE (CPL/Army) GRAND ISLE, LA.
BAUGH, FRED OTIS JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
BAUGH, LARRY MICHAEL (PFC/Army) HENRYVILLE, IN.
BAUGHMAN, JOHN OLIVER (SGT/Army) JUNCTION CITY, KS.
BAUGHMAN, RONALD GENE (PFC/Marine Corps) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
BAUGHMAN, WESLEY GENE (CPL/Marine Corps) DALLAS, OR.
BAUGHN, PHILIP WAYNE (SP4/Army) DAYTON, OH.
BAUM, DAVID MICHALE (SP4/Army) CROWN POINT, IN.
BAUM, DOUGLAS BRUCE (SGT/Army) LA MESA, CA.
BAUM, MICHAEL EDWARD (PFC/Army) DECATUR, IL.
BAUM, MICHAEL LEE (PFC/Army) RIVERSIDE, CA.
BAUM, RORY MICHAEL (CPL/Army) CREVE COEUR, MO.
BAUMAN, CHARLES W (SSG/Army) MAUPIN, OR.
BAUMAN, RICHARD LEE (CWO/Army) COLUMBUS, OH.
BAUMANN, LANNY ROSS (SP5/Army) BLOOMINGTON, NE.
BAUMANN, LUDWIG GEORGE (MAJ/Air Force) PLAINFIELD, NJ.
BAUMANN, OTTO WILLIAM JR (PFC/Army) SPOTSWOOD, NJ.
BAUMANN, RENE GEORGES (2LT/Army) WALNUT CREEK, CA.
BAUMBERGER, RICHARD L JR (BM3/Navy) MANSFIELD, OH.
BAUMER, JAMES CHARLES (FN/Navy) HURON, OH.
BAUMERT, BRENT JOHN (SGT/Army) TWIN FALLS, ID.
BAUMGARDNER, DAVID LEON (SGT/Marine Corps) EL CAJON, CA.
BAUMGARDNER, DUANE ROY (SP4/Army) CLOVERDALE, CA.
BAUMGARDNER, THOMAS EDISON JR (SP4/Army) FORT WORTH, TX.
BAUMGARNER, RAYMOND ERVIN (SSG/Army) KANNAPOLIS, NC.
BAUMGART, ROBERT LEE (SP4/Army) MISHICOT, WI.
BAUN, DAVID ELROY (SP4/Army) MERCER, PA.
BAURLE, MATTHEW JOHN (LCPL/Marine Corps) GLOVERSVILLE, NY.
BAUSCH, BARRY RALPH (SGT/Army) ELMONT, NY.
BAUSCH, DAVID ALAN (SP4/Army) TOWACO, NJ.
BAUTISTA, JESUS ESTRADA (PFC/Army) TUCSON, AZ.
BAUZA-PEREZ, JUAN (SP4/Army) RIO PIEDRAS, PR.
BAWAL, ROBERT JOSEPH (CPL/Army) MARINE CITY, MI.
BAX, BERNARD HERMAN (PFC/Army) DIXON, MO.
BAXLEY, BOBBY (PFC/Army) FAYETTEVILLE, NC.
BAXLEY, DENNIS WAYNE (SGT/Army) ORANGE, CA.
BAXTER, BOBBIE RAY (SFC/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
BAXTER, BRUCE RAYMOND (MSG/Army) LOWELL, MA.
BAXTER, DENNIS WARREN (PFC/Marine Corps) SUMMIT, NJ.
BAXTER, IVERY LEE (PFC/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
BAXTER, JAMES COLON (SGT/Army) DOVER, FL.
BAXTER, JERRY (WO/Army) SUSANVILLE, CA.
BAXTER, JOHN STANLEY (1LT/Army) PLAINWELL, MI.
BAXTER, KENNETH CARL (LCPL/Marine Corps) COUNCIL BLUFFS, IA.
BAXTER, LARRY LEE (PFC/Army) PIERCE CITY, MO.
BAXTER, PETER WALTER (CPL/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
BAXTER, ROGER BRUCE (WO/Army) JUNCTION, TX.
BAXTER, TERRY DON (1LT/Army) TULSA, OK.
BAXTER, TERRY LEE (SP5/Army) MARATHON, FL.
BAY, RONALD STEPHEN (EM3/Navy) PHOENIX, AZ.
BAYES, THOMAS JOSEPH (PFC/Marine Corps) BAYSIDE, NY.
BAYLES, GERALD WILLIAM (SGT/Army) INDIO, CA.
BAYLES, STEPHEN ERNEST (LCPL/Marine Corps) BIGGS, CA.
BAYLISS, PAUL M (CPT/Air Force) ALEXANDRIA, VA.
BAYLOR, ARTHUR JEROME (PFC/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
BAYLOR, HAROLD BOOKER T (LCPL/Marine Corps) COLUMBUS, OH.
BAYNE, JAMES TERENCE (LCPL/Marine Corps) EL RENO, OK.
BAYNE, MICHAEL JOHN (SGT/Army) PHOENIX, AZ.
BAYNES, ERNEST JOHN (PFC/Marine Corps) JEWETT CITY, CT.
BAYONET, THOMAS WYLIE (SGT/Army) ST PETERSBURG, FL.
BAYRON, BENEDICTO PIOSALAN (WO/Army) WAIANAE, HI.
BAYS, LEE R (SGT/Army) OLIVEHURST, CA.
BAYS, PAUL EUGENE (PFC/Army) ROSEMONT, WV.
BAYSINGER, DONALD FREEMAN (SGT/Army) BUCKLEY, WA.
BAZA, JOSEPH CRUZ (PFC/Army) SUNNYVALE, CA.
BAZAN, ISIDRO SIGFREDO (SP4/Army) ALBUQUERQUE, NM.
BAZAR, PAUL THOMAS (LCPL/Marine Corps) OMAHA, NE.
BAZEL, MICHAEL GEORGE (SP4/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
BAZELL, FRANK DAVID (SGT/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
BAZEMORE, EARL SHERMAN (SP4/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
BAZEMORE, THOMAS WAYNE (PFC/Army) KENNEBUNK, ME.
BAZEMORE, WILLIAM HODGES (LCPL/Marine Corps) NORFOLK, VA.
BAZULTO, SALVADOR (SGT/Marine Corps) LOS ANGELES, CA.
BAZZINOTTI, CHARLES A (1LT/Army) DORCHESTER, MA.
BAZZLE, DAVID WAYNE (PFC/Marine Corps) WEST CRAMERTON, NC.
BEACH, ARTHUR JAMES (CPT/Marine Corps) ORANGE COVE, CA.
BEACH, DEAN L (MAJ/Air Force) VESTABURG, MI.
BEACH, FLOYD IRVY (SGT/Army) FORT MADISON, IA.
BEACH, HAROLD DEAN (CPL/Army) BOONE, NC.
BEACH, LEO ALBERT JR (SGT/Marine Corps) DETROIT, MI.
BEACH, MYRON STANLEY JR (SFC/Army) ELMIRA, NY.
BEACH, SAM FESTIS JR (CPT/Air Force) GLENDALE, AZ.
BEACHAM, EDWARD EARL (PFC/Army) HAZELHURST, MS.
BEACHAM, WARREN LEE (CPL/Army) WASHINGTON, NC.
BEADLE, HARRY JOSEPH JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
BEADNELL, WILLIAM LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) NORFOLK, VA.
BEAGLE, FRANCIS WAYNE (SGT/Army) NEW MATAMORAS, OH.
BEAGLE, HOWARD EUGENE (SGT/Army) GLEN FALLS, NY.
BEAL, GEORGE WILLIE JR (PVT/Marine Corps) CINCINNATI, OH.
BEALE, GEORGE EUGENE (PFC/Marine Corps) CINCINNATI, OH.
BEALE, MILLS III (SFC/Army) FRANKLIN, VA.
BEALE, ROBERT BOUGHTON (CPT/Marine Corps) ORCHARD PARK, NY.
BEALIN, TROY (A1C/Air Force) MONROE, LA.
BEALL, CHARLES RICHARD (SP4/Army) DE BARY, FL.
BEALL, ROGER CLOYCE (SGT/Army) MOORHEAD, IA.
BEALL, TYSON VANCE (CPL/Army) NAPA, CA.
BEALL, WILLIAM EARNEST JR (PFC/Army) DENVER, CO.
BEALS, ALLEN MACY (LCPL/Marine Corps) EFFINGHAM, IL.
BEALS, CHARLES ELBERT (SP4/Army) FRENCH LICK, IN.
BEALS, LAWRENCE FREDERICK (SFC/Army) BRIDGEWATER, MA.
BEALS, MICHAEL ALLEN (SGT/Army) LAPEER, MI.
BEALS, RONNIE HERBERT (WO/Army) SACRAMENTO, CA.
BEALS, STEPHEN CARL (1LT/Army) DALLAS, TX.
BEAM, EARNEST LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) YONCALLA, OR.
BEAM, ERNEST EUGENE (PFC/Army) GUTHRIE, OK.
BEAM, JACK EVAN (PFC/Army) UNION CITY, OH.
BEAM, RAYMOND (PFC/Army) CHATSWORTH, GA.
BEAM, RAYMOND GLENN (SP4/Army) BUTLER, IL.
BEAM, ROGER LEROY (SP5/Army) FAIR OAKS, PA.
BEAMAN, ROBERT JON (PFC/Marine Corps) EAST HARTFORD, CT.
BEAMAN, RONALD RALPH (CPT/Army) OILDALE, CA.
BEAMON, THEODORE M (SP4/Army) WASHINGTON, DC.
BEAMON, THOMAS KEITH (SP4/Army) SOUTH GATE, CA.
BEAMS, JAMES WOODSON (WO/Marine Corps) ARCADIA VALLEY, NE.
BEAN, CHRISTOPHER JOHN (SP4/Army) ROCKLAND, MA.
BEAN, DAVID ELTON (SSG/Army) CLARENDON, PA.
BEAN, DONALD WAYNE (SMAJ/Marine Corps) HOLT, MO.
BEAN, EUGENE JR (SP4/Army) HAMMOND, LA.
BEAN, GEORGE TYRUS (SP4/Army) DE SOTO, IL.
BEAN, GUY ROBERT (PFC/Marine Corps) GARDINER, ME.
BEAN, JAMES FRANCIS (PFC/Army) GARLAND, TX.
BEAN, JIMMY DALE (1LT/Army) AMARILLO, TX.
BEAN, JOHN ROBERT (SFC/Army) PARKER, FL.
BEAN, KENYON ELROY (PFC/Army) WILLISTON, ND.
BEAN, LARRY DAVID (SSG/Army) SALT LAKE CITY, UT.
BEAN, RICHARD RAYMOND (LCPL/Marine Corps) SPRINGFIELD, OH.
BEAN, STEPHEN LOUIS (PFC/Marine Corps) SACO, ME.
BEANE, HAROLD GEORGE JR (PFC/Army) RICHVILLE, NY.
BEANNER, ROBERT RANDOLPH (SGT/Marine Corps) NEW ALEXANDRIA, PA.
BEAR, CHARLES MARTIN (PFC/Marine Corps) NEWPORT, OR.
BEAR, DONALD EARL (SFC/Army) MOUNTAIN VIEW, OK.
BEARD, ALEXANDER (SSG/Army) MOBILE, AL.
BEARD, ASBERRY JR (CPL/Army) VICKSBURG, MS.
BEARD, BILLIE LESTER (SSG/Army) LOMPOC, CA.
BEARD, CHARLES C (PFC/Army) SANTA FE, TN.
BEARD, CHARLES RAY (PVT/Army) DENVER, CO.
BEARD, DONALD WAYNE (LCDR/Navy) AMARILLO, TX.
BEARD, JACK ALLEN (SGT/Army) BOONSBORO, MD.
BEARD, JEFFREY LEE (PFC/Army) FREMONT, OH.
BEARD, LEON (PFC/Army) RICHMOND, VA.
BEARD, LEON (SP4/Army) MARION, KY.
BEARD, WILLIAM ARTHUR (SP4/Army) PLANTSVILLE, CT.
BEARDEN, LEE V (SP4/Army) STANTON, AL.
BEARDEN, RICHARD DEWAYNE (PFC/Army) GADSDEN, AL.
BEARDSLEE, TERRY HUGH (SP4/Army) DIMONDALE, MI.
BEARDSLEY, JEFFREY RANDOLPH (PFC/Marine Corps) YORK, PA.
BEARDSLEY, JEFFREY THOMAS (SSG/Army) SAN JOSE, CA.
BEARDSLEY, RONALD ALLEN (CPL/Army) NAPA, CA.
BEARDSLEY, WILLIAM BURDON (SP4/Army) BATH, MI.
BEARE, CHARLES HAWKINS (CPL/Army) JOINER, AR.
BEARFIELD, CLUSTER LEE (PFC/Army) ETOWAH, TN.
BEARGEON, DAN WILLIAM (CPL/Marine Corps) SEATTLE, WA.
BEARWALD, ORLAND ORRIN (PFC/Army) OSHKOSH, WI.
BEARY, DANIEL WARREN (PFC/Army) HARDIN, MT.
BEASLEY, DONNIE RAY (SP4/Army) VERSAILLES, KY.
BEASLEY, EDGAR HUNTER (CPL/Army) HAZELHURST, MS.
BEASLEY, EDWARD RUSSELL (SGT/Army) FORT WORTH, TX.
BEASLEY, GEORGE HUTCHINSON (SSG/Marine Corps) MONTGOMERY, AL.
BEASLEY, JAMES OTIS (PFC/Army) DENVER, CO.
BEASLEY, JAMES TERRY (CPL/Marine Corps) CANTONMENT, FL.
BEASLEY, JOHNNIE HAROLD (PFC/Marine Corps) LAKELAND, FL.
BEASLEY, LUZON (CPL/Marine Corps) CLARKSDALE, MS.
BEASLEY, MERRILL VAN (CPL/Army) PENSACOLA, FL.
BEASLEY, MICHAEL LAWRENCE (PFC/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
BEASLEY, ODELL DANIEL (PFC/Army) TEXARKANA, AR.
BEASLEY, PERCY JR (SP4/Army) GARY, IN.
BEASLEY, PHILIP ARTHUR (HN/Navy) BOISE, ID.
BEASLEY, ROY CLAUDE (SP4/Army) BELLEVUE, OH.
BEASLEY, WILLIAM RONALD (1LT/Army) BOISE, ID.
BEATON, ROBERT LOUIS (SGT/Army) MOBILE, AL.
BEATTIE, DAVID ROWLAND (PFC/Marine Corps) NEPTUNE, NJ.
BEATTIE, ERICK WALTER (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
BEATTY, DEWEY LLOYD (CPL/Marine Corps) SEATTLE, WA.
BEATTY, DONALD EDWARD (SGT/Army) ROCHESTER, NY.
BEATTY, FREDERICK LEE (SP4/Army) MAPLETON DEPOT, PA.
BEATTY, JAMES RUSSELL (PFC/Army) LANCASTER, OH.
BEATTY, JERRY ALLEN (SP4/Army) SHIRLEYSBURG, PA.
BEATTY, LEONARD JR (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
BEATTY, THOMAS WILLIAM (SP5/Army) BELLEVUE, MI.
BEATTYS, LAWRENCE VICK (1LT/Army) LOUISVILLE, KY.
BEATY, ARTHUR LEE (SSG/Army) HILLISTER, TX.
BEATY, JEFFREY LANDIS (SP4/Army) BLAIR, WI.
BEAUBIEN, WILLIAM ALEXIS (2LT/Army) TURNERS FALLS, MA.
BEAUCHAMP, ALBERT ALLEN (CPL/Army) DETROIT, MI.
BEAUCHAMP, ERNEST MICHAEL (LCPL/Marine Corps) FALLS CHURCH, VA.
BEAUCHAMP, JOHN HENRY JR (CPL/Army) PRINCESS ANNE, MD.
BEAUCHAMP, KEVIN PATRICK (LCPL/Marine Corps) FORT LAUDERDALE, FL.
BEAUCHAMP, RAYMOND FREDERICK (PFC/Army) EASTLAKE, OH.
BEAUDETTE, LARRY MICHAEL (SGT/Army) VENTURA, CA.
BEAUDOIN, GAETAN JEAN GUY (SGT/Army) MANCHESTER, NH.
BEAUFORD, SAMUEL P (PFC/Army) ATLANTA, GA.
BEAUFORD, WILLIS JR (PFC/Marine Corps) DORCHESTER, MA.
BEAULIEU, LEO VERNON (PFC/Marine Corps) LENGBY, MN.
BEAULIEU, NORMAND LOUIS (CPL/Marine Corps) NEW BEDFORD, MA.
BEAUMONT, HERBERT MICHAEL (LCPL/Marine Corps) TRENTON, NJ.
BEAUMONT, ROBERT EUGENE (SGT/Army) SAN JOSE, CA.
BEAUMONT, WARREN MARTIN (PFC/Army) LANGHORNE, PA.
BEAUPRE, GILBERT THOMAS (SP4/Army) MANCHESTER, NH.
BEAUREGARD, KENNETH EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW BEDFORD, MA.
BEAUREGARD, RICHARD MAURICE (SGT/Army) WOONSOCKET, RI.
BEAUREGARD, SILVESTER (PFC/Army) BOLIVAR, TN.
BEAVER, HEARNE W (PFC/Army) BEACON FALLS, CT.
BEAVER, JAMES CLARKE (CPL/Army) DOLTON, IL.
BEAVER, JAMES HAROLD (SP4/Army) BRADENTON, FL.
BEAVER, JOHN DOUGLAS (PFC/Army) DETROIT, MI.
BEAVER, MAX RUSSELL (PFC/Army) WAURIKA, OK.
BEAVER, MICHAEL HUGH (SP4/Army) OTTUMWA, IA.
BEAVER, ROBERT LYNN (LCPL/Marine Corps) ASHTABULA, OH.
BEAVER, WESLEY (SP5/Army) FLINT, MI.
BEAVERS, CHARLES EVAN (LCPL/Marine Corps) DALTON, GA.
BEAVERS, CHRISTOPHER WAYNE (PFC/Army) NAPERVILLE, IL.
BEAVERS, FRANK ARVIS (SP5/Army) NEWHALL, WV.
BEAVERS, JAMES DAVID (SGT/Army) MIDFIELD, AL.
BEAVERS, ROBERT ALLEN (SP5/Army) DALLAS, TX.
BEAVERSON, HAROLD A JR (SSG/Army) CLARKSVILLE, TN.
BEBO, WAYNE RICHARD (SP4/Army) MENOMINEE, MI.
BEBOUT, STEPHEN EUGENE (SGT/Army) CONVOY, OH.
BEBUS, CHARLES JAMES (MSGT/Air Force) OSSEO, MN.
BECANNEN, BARRY J (WO/Army) CLAYTON, MI.
BECERRA, JAVIER (LCPL/Marine Corps) WESLACO, TX.
BECERRA, RUDY MORALES (SSG/Army) RICHMOND, TX.
BECHARD, JOHN COWIE (PFC/Army) STILLWATER, NY.
BECHARD, RAYMOND JOSEPH (SSG/Army) AUGUSTA, ME.
BECHTEL, HERBERT STEPHEN (PFC/Army) BELLEFONTAINE, OH.
BECHTEL, STEPHAN LEROY (HM3/Navy) HARRODSBURG, KY.
BECHTOLD, FRANCIS SCOTT (PFC/Army) CHURCHVILLE, NY.
BECK, CARL GARY (PFC/Army) POTTSTOWN, PA.
BECK, DAVID MICHAEL (SP4/Army) CORDELE, GA.
BECK, EDGAR PETER JR (CN/Navy) GOWANDA, NY.
BECK, EDWARD CHARLES (SP4/Army) CARPENTERSVILLE, IL.
BECK, EDWARD EUGENE JR (GYSG/Marine Corps) NORTH CANTON, OH.
BECK, GLEN RAY (PFC/Army) ONTONAGON, MI.
BECK, GREGORY GEORGE (CWO/Army) FULLERTON, CA.
BECK, JAMES ROBERT (CPL/Marine Corps) CRESSON, PA.
BECK, JERRY DON (SSG/Army) DALLAS, TX.
BECK, JOHN ROBERT (SGT/Marine Corps) GOSHEN, NY.
BECK, JOHN THERON (PVT/Marine Corps) GORDO, AL.
BECK, JOSEPH ROBERT JR (SP5/Army) GREENCASTLE, PA.
BECK, LARRY MONROE (2LT/Marine Corps) PAOLI, OK.
BECK, MARTIN ROBERT (LTC/Army) GAINESVILLE, FL.
BECK, MICHAEL JAMES (LCPL/Marine Corps) GREELEY, CO.
BECK, MICHAEL RAY (PFC/Marine Corps) CHEYENNE, WY.
BECK, NORMAN ELMER (PFC/Marine Corps) ROCKFORD, IL.
BECK, PATRICK FRANCIS (PFC/Army) KANKAKEE, IL.
BECK, RICHARD JAMES (PFC/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA.
BECK, RICHARD JAMES JR (SP4/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
BECK, ROBERT JAMES (LCPL/Marine Corps) OSHKOSH, WI.
BECK, ROBERT MILTON (SP4/Army) ANIWA, WI.
BECK, STEVEN LEE (1LT/Army) ATHERTON, CA.
BECK, TERRENCE DANIEL (LCPL/Marine Corps) FORT ATKINSON, WI.
BECK, TERRY LEE (AME3/Navy) LINESVILLE, PA.
BECK, WINFIELD WESLEY (1LT/Army) PENSACOLA, FL.
BECKER, CHARLES WARNER (PFC/Army) MINOOKA, IL.
BECKER, GARY EDWARD (SP4/Army) BERWYN, IL.
BECKER, HARRY MATHIAS (SGT/Army) INTAKE, MT.
BECKER, HOWARD JOHN JR (1LT/Army) DES PLAINES, IL.
BECKER, JAMES CHRISTOF (1LT/Army) PALESTINE, TX.
BECKER, JAMES FRANCIS (CPL/Army) PHOENIX, AZ.
BECKER, JOHN BERTRAM (CPL/Marine Corps) COLD SPRING, KY.
BECKER, JOHN JOSEPH JR (WO/Army) CINCINNATI, OH.
BECKER, JOHN PAUL (1LT/Army) KENOSHA, WI.
BECKER, LESTER ERWIN (PFC/Army) HARVARD, IL.
BECKER, MICHAEL PAUL (PFC/Marine Corps) OMAHA, NE.
BECKER, THOMAS ALEXANDER (PFC/Army) BETHLEHEM, PA.
BECKER, THOMAS LEWIS (SGT/Army) JANESVILLE, WI.
BECKER, TOMMY JOE (PFC/Army) MADISON HEIGHTS, MI.
BECKER, WALTER WARD (SP4/Army) BEAUMONT, TX.
BECKER, WILLIAM JOHN (LCPL/Marine Corps) LAKE VIEW, NY.
BECKERMANN, FRED B JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) TUJUNGA, CA.
BECKERS, JOHN PAUL (SP5/Army) BURKE, SD.
BECKETT, JOHN WESLEY (2LT/Army) ALBUQUERQUE, NM.
BECKETT, RONALD LEE (CPL/Marine Corps) LINCOLN PARK, MI.
BECKHAM, JERRY LEE (SP4/Army) TULSA, OK.
BECKLEY, GEORGE EDWARD (SP4/Army) POTTS CAMP, MS.
BECKMAN, DOUGLAS MARTIN (PFC/Army) VIRGINIA BEACH, VA.
BECKMAN, KENNETH BRYANT (LCPL/Marine Corps) SHELBYVILLE, TN.
BECKMAN, ROBERT CARL (CPT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
BECKMAN, ROBERT CHARLES (HM3/Navy) LAPEER, MI.
BECKMANN, LOUIS MARTIN (PFC/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
BECKMEYER, FREDRICK HALL (HM3/Navy) MOUNT VERNON, IL.
BECKNER, JAMES MALCOLM (A1C/Air Force) BUCHANAN, VA.
BECKSTED, RONALD JAMES (SGT/Army) CLEVELAND, OH.
BECKWITH, EDWARD COE (SP4/Army) TROUT, LA.
BECKWITH, HARRY MEDFORD III (SGT/Army) FLINT, MI.
BECKWITH, RICHARD EARL (SP4/Army) BUFFALO, NY.
BECKWITH, WALTER LEE JR (SP4/Army) DEERFIELD BEACH, FL.
BECKWITH, WILLIAM ARNOLD (LCPL/Marine Corps) EUGENE, OR.
BECKWITH, WILLIAM HENRY (MAJ/Marine Corps) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
BECKWORTH, HARLEY DANIEL (SSG/Army) BAXLEY, GA.
BEDAL, ARTHUR EUGENE (1LT/Air Force) TARZANA, CA.
BEDARD, BARRY JOSEPH (SP4/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
BEDDINGFIELD, GEORGE CLYDE (PFC/Army) ZIRCONIA, NC.
BEDDOE, PAUL MELVIN JR (PFC/Marine Corps) MEDFORD, OR.
BEDELL, JAMES WAYNE (CPL/Army) VINCENNES, IN.
BEDFORD, CHARLES (SP4/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
BEDFORD, WILLIE (PVT/Marine Corps) MILWAUKEE, WI.
BEDGOOD, JAMES DOUGLAS (SGT/Army) GOLDONNA, LA.
BEDGOOD, JIMMY (SSG/Army) MILLEDGEVILLE, GA.
BEDIENT, ROSS EDWARD (SP4/Army) VALOIS, NY.
BEDNAR, STEPHEN ANDREW (SP4/Army) GREENVILLE, PA.
BEDNAREK, JONATHAN BRUCE (CPT/Air Force) GREENLAWN, NY.
BEDNARZ, WILLIAM WALTER (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
BEDOLLA, JOSEPH LOPEZ (SP4/Army) GILROY, CA.
BEDRA, THEODORE FRANK (PFC/Army) BUENA PARK, CA.
BEDROCK, ALAN (CPL/Army) FORDS, NJ.
BEDROSIAN, DAVID PETER J (SP4/Army) LAWRENCE, MA.
BEDROSSIAN, GEORGE J (CPT/Air Force) PROVIDENCE, RI.
BEDSOLE, CHARLES ARTHUR (1LT/Army) SEVERNA PARK, MD.
BEDSWORTH, BILLIE MICHAEL (PFC/Army) PALO ALTO, CA.
BEDWELL, SAMMIE LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) FRIENDSHIP, TN.
BEDWELL, WAYNE JOSEPH (PVT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
BEDWORTH, GRIFFITH BRONSON (1LT/Army) WOODBRIDGE, CT.
BEE, ROSS MICHAEL (SP5/Army) GEORGETOWN, ID.
BEEBE, JERRY RAY (PFC/Army) BRAINERD, MN.
BEEBE, LARRY CHARLES (SSG/Army) ERIE, PA.
BEEBE, LARRY DWAYNE (1LT/Army) CERESCO, MI.
BEEBE, RICHARD WILLIAM (CPT/Army) LIVERPOOL, NY.
BEECH, HARRY DAVID JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) HARRISBURG, PA.
BEECHE, RAFAEL EDUARDO (LCPL/Marine Corps) SAN DIEGO, CA.
BEECHER, QUENTIN RIPPETOE (CWO/Army) TERRE HAUTE, IN.
BEECHING, EARL PETER (PFC/Marine Corps) NORWICH, NY.
BEECK, RONALD MARVIN (SP4/Army) MILES, IA.
BEECY, GREGORY WILLIAM (SP5/Army) MEDFORD, MA.
BEEDY, GEORGE (SP4/Army) SPRINGFIELD, OH.
BEEK, ERWIN (SP4/Army) MASPETH, NY.
BEEK, JOHN LAWRENCE (CPT/Army) OAKLAND, CA.
BEELER, CLIFFORD DOIL (SP4/Army) MULDROW, OK.
BEELER, GEORGE FREDRICK (SP4/Army) LANCASTER, MO.
BEELER, RUSSELL RICHARD (PFC/Marine Corps) CAIRO, IL.
BEENE, JAMES ALVIN (LCDR/Navy) BURBANK, CA.
BEER, MERLIN GAIL (SP4/Army) GENEVA, IN.
BEERES, GEORGE KEVIN (SP4/Army) UNION CITY, NJ.
BEERS, CARL WILLIAM JR (PFC/Marine Corps) ST LOUIS, MO.
BEERS, EDWARD NELSON (PFC/Marine Corps) FAIRLESS HILLS, PA.
BEERS, JACK BLAINE (SFC/Army) CLARKSVILLE, TN.
BEESLER, CHARLES WILLIAM (PFC/Army) COLUMBUS, OH.
BEESLEY, GARY EVANS (PFC/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
BEESON, MORRIS SAMPSON (ENC/Coast Guard) PITKINS, LA.
BEESON, ROBERT BRUCE (SGT/Army) ELGIN, NE.
BEESON, ROBERT HENRY JR (PFC/Army) DENVER, CO.
BEESON, WILLIAM DALE (SP4/Army) GARY, IN.
BEETS, RONNIE D (SP4/Army) ODESSA, TX.
BEGAN, JOHN LESTER (PFC/Army) ELYRIA, OH.
BEGAYE, EDDIE CHARLES (CPL/Marine Corps) RAMAH, NM.
BEGAYE, FELIX DOHALTAHE (PFC/Marine Corps) LITTLE WATER, NM.
BEGGS, LARKIN MCDONALD JR (PFC/Marine Corps) MIAMI, FL.
BEGGS, TERRY KENT (SFC/Army) AMARILLO, TX.
BEGLAU, DAVID BERNARD (SGT/Army) EUGENE, OR.
BEGLEY, BURRISS NELSON (COL/Air Force) HYDEN, KY.
BEGLEY, JACK PERRY JR (SP4/Army) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
BEGLINGER, THOMAS EDWIN (SP4/Army) ATTICA, NY.
BEGNOCHE, REGINALD PETER (SP4/Army) ST ALBANS, VT.
BEGODY, HAROLD L (SP4/Army) TUBA CITY, AZ.
BEGOSH, MARTIN JOHN (SP4/Army) ROCKVILLE, MD.
BEGOTKA, JOSEPH LLOYD (SGT/Army) GREEN BAY, WI.
BEHAN, WILLIAM GERALD (SP4/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
BEHAR, DANIEL SIMON (SP4/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
BEHLKE, GERALD DENNIS (PFC/Army) STRUM, WI.
BEHM, CHARLES JOEL JR (SGT/Army) MARION, OH.
BEHM, CHRIS ROGER (SP4/Army) PENSACOLA, FL.
BEHM, DANIEL LOUIS (SP4/Army) KENT CITY, MI.
BEHM, STANLEY WILLIAM (PFC/Army) ESCONDIDO, CA.
BEHNFELDT, ROGER ERNEST (CPT/Air Force) DEFIANCE, OH.
BEHNKE, RICHARD CARL (CPT/Army) JEFFERSON, WI.
BEHRENS, PETER CLAUS (WO/Army) NEWBURG, MO.
BEHRENS, THOMAS MARTIN (SP5/Army) WHAT CHEER, IA.
BEHRENS, WILLIAM CHARLES (SGT/Army) TWO RIVERS, WI.
BEHRENT, MARK SYLVESTER (PFC/Army) APPLETON, WI.
BEHRNS, RICHARD JOHN (LCPL/Marine Corps) SPRING GROVE, IL.
BEIER, ELROY EUGENE (SGT/Army) LANGDON, ND.
BEIERLE, THOMAS LAWRENCE (PFC/Marine Corps) ZION, IL.
BEILE, FRED (CPL/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
BEILFUSS, EDWARD ALAN JR (PFC/Marine Corps) MILWAUKEE, WI.
BEIRNE, MICHAEL JAMES (SP4/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
BEITLICH, JOHN WILLARD (SP4/Army) ONALASKA, WI.
BEJARANO, ADOLFO MARTINEZ (PFC/Marine Corps) PORT ISABEL, TX.
BEKIEMPIS, THOMAS CHESTER (LCPL/Marine Corps) ST BAYONNE, NJ.
BEKSI, WILLIAM JOSEPH (LCPL/Marine Corps) LINDEN, NJ.
BELANCIN, GEORGE JOHN (SSG/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
BELAND, WILLIAM ANTHONY (PFC/Army) EAST ST LOUIS, IL.
BELANDER, DONN WHITNEY (PFC/Marine Corps) BOUNTIFUL, UT.
BELANGER, ALBERT LEE (PFC/Army) AUBURN, ME.
BELANGER, GEORGE (PFC/Army) WATERVILLE, ME.
BELANGER, GEORGE HENRY (PFC/Marine Corps) ANDOVER, MA.
BELANGER, JOSEPH KENNETH L (PFC/Army) BINGHAM, ME.
BELANGER, PAUL EDWARD (SGT/Army) SACO, ME.
BELARDE, BENJAMIN JOSEPH (SP4/Army) COLORADO SPRINGS, CO.
BELARSKI, RONALD DALE (SGT/Army) CHARLEROI, PA.
BELASCO, CHARLES THEODORE (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
BELCHAK, PAUL JR (SP4/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
BELCHER, FRANK EDWARD (SP4/Army) OSSEO, MI.
BELCHER, FRED ARTHUR (PFC/Army) LAFAYETTE, NJ.
BELCHER, GLENN ARTHUR (MAJ/Air Force) FESSENDEN, ND.
BELCHER, HERBERT EUGENE (GMG1/Navy) DOUGLAS, GA.
BELCHER, JORDAN (SP5/Army) DORTON, KY.
BELCHER, ROBERT ARTHUR (MAJ/Air Force) BATON ROUGE, LA.
BELCHER, ROBERT WINSLOW (CPL/Marine Corps) WINTHROP, MA.
BELCHER, ROLAND (CPT/Army) COLUMBUS, OH.
BELCHER, STEPHEN EDWIN (LCPL/Marine Corps) AVONDALE, MD.
BELCHER, TED (SGT/Army) LYNCO, WV.
BELCHER, TOMMY JOE (SP4/Army) COLUMBUS, OH.
BELCHER, VERNON EUGENE (SP4/Army) HARRISBURG, IL.
BELDEN, LARRY GENE (PFC/Marine Corps) ESBON, KS.
BELDING, CARL FRANK JR (SP4/Army) WHITE SALMON, WA.
BELEW, GREG BLAINE (SP4/Army) BRIGHAM CITY, UT.
BELEY, JERRY (PFC/Marine Corps) AKRON, OH.
BELFIELD, ANDREW LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) WELDON, NC.
BELFLOWER, JAMES H (TSGT/Air Force) ATLANTA, GA.
BELFORD, JOHN ARTHUR (SN/Navy) DETROIT, MI.
BELICOSE, RICHARD J (SGT/Army) BELFORD, NJ.
BELINGE, RICHARD LEWIS (PFC/Army) SPRINGFIELD, MO.
BELINSKI, JAMES GERALD (PFC/Army) STALWART, MI.
BELKNAP, HARRY JOHN (ENS/Navy) JONAS RIDGE, NC.
BELKNAP, RONALD LEE (CPL/Marine Corps) DALY CITY, CA.
BELL, ALBERT LEE (PFC/Army) CAMERON, TX.
BELL, ARTHUR FREDERICK (CPL/Army) GREENVILLE, MS.
BELL, CHARLES ARTHUR (PFC/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
BELL, CHARLES MARTIN (BM3/Navy) WATHENA, KS.
BELL, CHRISTOPHER HIAWATHA (PFC/Army) CLINTON, NC.
BELL, CHRISTOPHER JAMES (SP4/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
BELL, DAVID LEROY (SP4/Army) WAIALUA, HI.
BELL, DAVID LYNN (LCPL/Marine Corps) KINGSTON, TN.
BELL, DAVID THOMAS (CPL/Army) WILLOUGHBY, OH.
BELL, DAVID TOMIE (SP4/Army) PHENIX CITY, AL.
BELL, DEAN ALLAN (SP5/Army) KANSAS CITY, MO.
BELL, DEXTER (PFC/Army) KALAMAZOO, MI.
BELL, DONNELL (PVT/Army) VENICE, IL.
BELL, DOYLE LYNN (LCPL/Marine Corps) HULL, TX.
BELL, EDGAR DEWAYNE (PFC/Army) PERKINS, OK.
BELL, EDWARD ALLEN (SP4/Army) BURBANK, CA.
BELL, EDWARD JAMES (SFC/Army) ENNIS, TX.
BELL, ELIAS JR (CPL/Marine Corps) DETROIT, MI.
BELL, ELVIE JR (CPL/Marine Corps) MOCKSVILLE, NC.
BELL, GARY JOSEPH (PFC/Marine Corps) WINTER PARK, FL.
BELL, GEORGE ALBERT JR (PFC/Marine Corps) SEAT PLEASANT, MD.
BELL, GEORGE BENJAMIN (PFC/Army) ALBUQUERQUE, NM.
BELL, GERALD DEAN (SGT/Air Force) SAN DIEGO, CA.
BELL, GILBERT STEVENS JR (SGT/Army) AUGUSTA, ME.
BELL, HARDY LEE (CMS/Air Force) PARIS, TX.
BELL, HARRISON (SP5/Army) BON WIER, TX.
BELL, HENRY DANIEL JR (PFC/Marine Corps) DALY CITY, CA.
BELL, HOLLY GENE (MAJ/Air Force) BEAUMONT, TX.
BELL, HOMER B JR (PFC/Army) TULLAHOMA, TN.
BELL, HOWARD CLAYTON (SGT/Army) LONG BEACH, CA.
BELL, JAMES B JR (SSG/Army) TAMPA, FL.
BELL, JAMES EDWARD (SP4/Army) MARQUETTE, MI.
BELL, JAMES EVERRETT (FN/Navy) WATSONVILLE, CA.
BELL, JAMES LYLE (CPL/Army) COOPERSVILLE, KY.
BELL, JAMES WILLIAM (PFC/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
BELL, JEROME (SSG/Army) FOSTERS, AL.
BELL, JERRY LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) CHATTANOOGA, TN.
BELL, JERRY W (SGT/Army) PEKIN, IL.
BELL, JIM GLENN JR (SGT/Army) LAS VEGAS, NV.
BELL, JOE EDGAR (GYSG/Marine Corps) WASHINGTON CT HSE, OH.
BELL, JOHN DARVIN (SSG/Army) LUDOWICI, GA.
BELL, JOHN HENRY (PFC/Marine Corps) PEORIA, IL.
BELL, JOHN JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) TAMPA, FL.
BELL, JOHN MARTIN (SP4/Army) MORRO BAY, CA.
BELL, LARRY DEAN (CPL/Marine Corps) ROCKFORD, IL.
BELL, LARRY GENE (HM3/Navy) ALLOWAY, NJ.
BELL, LEO JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) EAST ST LOUIS, IL.
BELL, LEON EARL (CPL/Marine Corps) NEWARK, NJ.
BELL, LEONARD JONATHEN (SGT/Army) BUFFALO, NY.
BELL, LEROY LEMUEL (SSG/Army) MONTICELLO, FL.
BELL, LESLIE RAVEN (PFC/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
BELL, LESTER (LCPL/Marine Corps) MIAMI, FL.
BELL, LEWIS DOUGLAS (MAJ/Army) FORT WORTH, TX.
BELL, MALCOLM FRANK (SP4/Army) MILLIGAN, FL.
BELL, MARK WAYNE (CPL/Marine Corps) REDONDO BEACH, CA.
BELL, MARVIN EARL (SSGT/Air Force) BLYTHEVILLE, AR.
BELL, MARVIN VINCENT (SP4/Army) CHARLOTTE, NC.
BELL, MICHAEL DEAN (PFC/Marine Corps) BEAUMONT, TX.
BELL, NEWTON THOMAS JR (PFC/Army) SPARTANBURG, SC.
BELL, OLIVER JR (PFC/Marine Corps) POMPANO BEACH, FL.
BELL, OSCAR CHARLIE JR (PFC/Marine Corps) TUCSON, AZ.
BELL, PAUL M (PFC/Army) CENTERVILLE, TN.
BELL, REGINALD CONRAD (SP4/Army) FAYETTEVILLE, NC.
BELL, RICHARD WILLIAM (ATR3/Navy) GIBSONIA, PA.
BELL, ROBERT GRAHAM (MAJ/Air Force) HOUSTON, TX.
BELL, ROGER DALE (CPL/Army) CLOVER, NC.
BELL, RONALD EUGENE (PFC/Marine Corps) ST JOSEPH, MO.
BELL, RUBEN JR (PFC/Marine Corps) ST PETERSBURG, FL.
BELL, SAMUEL WAYNE (SSG/Marine Corps) SAN FRANCISCO, CA.
BELL, STEVEN ALLEN (LCPL/Marine Corps) PETERSBURG, IN.
BELL, THOMAS LYNN (PFC/Army) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
BELL, WAYNE MORRIS (CWO/Army) CASSOPOLIS, MI.
BELL, WILLIAM (CPL/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
BELL, WILLIAM BRENT (1LT/Army) ESSEX FELLS, NJ.
BELL, WILLIAM JR (SP5/Army) ALBERTA, VA.
BELLACH, LOUIS WILLIAM JR (CPL/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
BELLAIRE, JOHN MICHAEL (SGT/Army) BARAGA, MI.
BELLAMY, ANTHONY RODNEY (MAJ/Army) BOISE, ID.
BELLAMY, JOHN MICHAEL (SSG/Army) VAN NUYS, CA.
BELLAMY, LARRY RONALD (SP4/Army) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
BELLAMY, PAUL ROBERT (LCPL/Marine Corps) PORTLAND, OR.
BELLAMY, ROBERT LEE (SSG/Army) TAMPA, FL.
BELLAMY, ROLAND ROBERT (PFC/Army) CAZENOVIA, NY.
BELLAMY, SIMMIE JR (PFC/Army) CONWAY, SC.
BELLAMY, WESLEY EARL (SP4/Army) CATLETTSBURG, KY.
BELLANGER, JOHN GEORGE (LCPL/Marine Corps) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
BELLANT, FRANK LEROY (FN/Navy) FLINT, MI.
BELLEMARE, ANDRE REMI (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
BELLER, WILLIAM RUSSELL JR (PFC/Marine Corps) SALINA, KS.
BELLERIVE, DAVID LESLIE (CPL/Army) MIDDLEBORO, MA.
BELLES, JOHN DAVID (CPL/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
BELLETTI, ANTHONY JOHN (SP4/Army) BETHLEHEM, PA.
BELLEW, GUY LESTER (SSG/Army) ATLANTA, GA.
BELLILE, WILLIAM MARVIN (SGT/Army) NEW LONDON, WI.
BELLINGER, RONALD LEE (SP4/Army) JAMAICA, NY.
BELLINO, PAUL GEORGE (CPL/Army) WORCESTER, MA.
BELLOMO, TERRENCE JOHN (PFC/Army) SANTA CLARA, CA.
BELLOMY, WILLARD GORDON (SP4/Army) WOODVILLE, AL.
BELLRICHARD, LESLIE ALLEN (PFC/Army) SAN JOSE, CA.
BELLWOOD, RICHARD ROY (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
BELNAP, GLEN DEAN (LTC/Army) RED BLUFF, CA.
BELON, MARC BRADLEY (CPL/Army) LOMPOC, CA.
BELONGER, DENNIS MICHAEL (PFC/Army) MANITOWOC, WI.
BELSAR, KENNETH RAY (PFC/Army) MCCLELLANDTOWN, PA.
BELSLY, STEVEN DALE (CPL/Army) METAMORA, IL.
BELT, ARTHUR LAVINE (CPL/Army) PRICHARD, AL.
BELT, CECIL DELBERT JR (HM3/Navy) DUNCAN, OK.
BELT, MARVIN MARK (SGT/Army) SYRACUSE, NY.
BELT, ROBERT ERIC (SP4/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
BELTON, CALVIN (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW HAVEN, CT.
BELTON, JAMES (SP4/Army) STATE PARK, SC.
BELTON, RAY (PFC/Army) WHITSETT, NC.
BELTON, THEODORE (CPL/Army) RIDGEWAY, SC.
BELTRAM, AUGUSTINE JR (PFC/Marine Corps) AUSTIN, TX.
BELTRAN, ANASTACIO HERNANDO (SP4/Army) ELGIN, TX.
BELTRAN, FRANK JOSEPH (CPL/Marine Corps) EAST ROCHESTER, NY.
BELTRAN, ROBERT JOSEPH (CPL/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
BELTRAN, ROBERT LEON (SP4/Army) FREMONT, CA.
BELTZ, JOHN DAVID (SGT/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
BELVEAL, JAMES ALLEN (PFC/Army) SACRAMENTO, CA.
BELVER, DAVID EUGENE (LCPL/Marine Corps) WARWICK, RI.
BEM, WALTER PAUL (PFC/Marine Corps) INDIANA, PA.
BEMBENEK, MARLIN EDWIN (SP5/Army) GAYLORD, MN.
BEMBOOM, HERBERT DONALD (SGT/Army) INDEPENDENCE, MO.
BEMBRY, SNYDER PATTISHALL (PFC/Army) UNADILLA, GA.
BEMIS, EARLE JOHN (2LT/Army) MARIETTA, GA.
BENADUM, RICHARD DENNIS (PFC/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
BENAIM, GILBERT ALBERT (PFC/Army) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
BENAK, JOSEPH FRANK (FN/Navy) JUPITER, FL.
BENALLIE, DAVID HOWARD (CPL/Army) MONTEZUMA CREEK, UT.
BENAVENTE, DAVID GUERRERO (SSG/Marine Corps) DEDEDO, GM.
BENAVIDEZ, BENJAMIN JOHN (SFC/Army) MONTEZUMA, NM.
BENAVIDEZ, TRINO BALTAZAR (CPL/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
BENBOW, EVANS JR (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
BENCH, CLIFFORD EUGENE (SP4/Army) CAMBRIDGE, OH.
BENCHER, ALVIN KENNETH (SGT/Army) CANADA, XC.
BENDER, GARY DEAN (CPL/Army) DES MOINES, IA.
BENDER, GERNOT (SSG/Army) COLUMBUS, GA.
BENDER, IVYL RAY (LCPL/Marine Corps) PLEASANTVILLE, IA.
BENDER, LARRY WARREN (CPL/Marine Corps) STOUGHTON, WI.
BENDOR, JOHN LEE (SP4/Army) SOLANO, CA.
BENDORF, DAVID GLEN (LCPL/Marine Corps) LIVINGSTON, WI.
BENEDETT, DANIEL ANDREW (PFC/Marine Corps) AUBURN KING, WA.
BENEDETTI, DENNIS EUGENE (SP4/Army) DETROIT, MI.
BENEDETTI, VINCENT MARIO (PFC/Army) PROVIDENCE, RI.
BENEDICT, JOSEPH WAYNE (LCPL/Marine Corps) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
BENEDICT, ROBERT JOHN (PFC/Army) LITTLE SAUMICO, WI.
BENEDIK, NORMAN FLORIAN (CPL/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA.
BENEFIEL, DUDLEY JAMES JR (1SG/Army) HAGARSTOWN, IL.
BENEGAS, VINCENT JOSEPH (LCPL/Marine Corps) RIVERSIDE, CA.
BENES, WAYNE JOSEPH (PFC/Army) UPLAND, CA.
BENFIELD, DON CURTIS (PVT/Marine Corps) MACON, GA.
BENFORD, HOWARD GILBERT (SMS/Air Force) THOMASTON, GA.
BENFORD, JONAS (PFC/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
BENGE, LARRY WAYNE (LCPL/Marine Corps) HOUSTON, TX.
BENGE, SAMUEL EDWARD (PFC/Army) NEW ROSS, IN.
BENGE, THOMAS CLAYTON (SFC/Army) RICHMOND, IN.
BENGEN, ARTHUR BURTON (1SG/Marine Corps) BELLINGHAM, WA.
BENGTSON, FRANK WALTER (1LT/Army) MILLBURY, MA.
BENGTSON, ROBERT DAVID (PFC/Army) HALLOCK, MN.
BENICEK, JAMES MILTON (WO/Army) RACINE, WI.
BENICEWICZ, RICHARD C (CPT/Army) DANBURY, CT.
BENIEN, JOHN DAVID (CPT/Army) TULSA, OK.
BENIGNI, ALFREDO (CPL/Marine Corps) FOLSOM, PA.
BENISHEK, FREDERICK LEE (CPL/Marine Corps) ANTIGO, WI.
BENITEZ, JUAN (PFC/Army) DONNA, TX.
BENITEZ, RAFAEL RIVERA (PSG/Army) HATO REY, PR.
BENITEZ-RIVERA, JOSE EMILIO (PFC/Army) CAROLINA, PR.
BENJAMIN, FREDDIE JAMES (PFC/Army) NATCHITOCHES, LA.
BENJAMIN, GARY THOMAS (CPL/Army) BERKSHIRE VILLAGE, MA.
BENJAMIN, JEFFERY JAMES (SP4/Army) KEENESBURG, CO.
BENJAMIN, KENNETH ROGER (SP4/Army) SPENCER, MA.
BENJAMIN, PHILLIP ERNEST (PFC/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
BENJAMIN, RICHARD (CPL/Army) ATMORE, AL.
BENJAMIN, ROBERT LEE (PFC/Army) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
BENJAMIN, ROBERT WILLIAM (CPL/Army) HONOLULU, HI.
BENKE, RONALD JOHN III (PFC/Army) WHITE HALL, MD.
BENKERT, PAUL ANTHONY (SP4/Army) FAIRCHILD AFB, WA.
BENN, PHILIP CRAIG (2LT/Army) SHORT HILLS, NJ.
BENN, WILLIAM PAUL (PFC/Marine Corps) LAKEWOOD, NJ.
BENNEFELD, STEVEN HENRY (PFC/Marine Corps) GIRARD, KS.
BENNER, FRED ALFRED (SP5/Army) EAST ST LOUIS, IL.
BENNETT, ANTHONY HERCULES (LCPL/Marine Corps) TULSA, OK.
BENNETT, ANTHONY LEE (2LT/Army) COTTONWOOD, AZ.
BENNETT, BENJAMIN F JR (PFC/Marine Corps) DENHAM SPRINGS, LA.
BENNETT, BENTFORD (PFC/Army) LILESVILLE, NC.
BENNETT, BILLY JOE (PFC/Marine Corps) CHATTANOOGA, TN.
BENNETT, BRIAN JOHN (SGT/Army) STOCKTON, CA.
BENNETT, BRUCE ROLLA (PFC/Marine Corps) BOISE, ID.
BENNETT, CHARLES DUANE (CPL/Army) CALHOUN, GA.
BENNETT, CHARLES EDWIN (SGT/Army) TERRELL, TX.
BENNETT, CHARLES HERMAN (PFC/Army) FAYETTEVILLE, NC.
BENNETT, CLIFFORD RAYMOND (LCPL/Marine Corps) WESTBURY, NY.
BENNETT, CLIFTON E (SP4/Army) EL MONTE, CA.
BENNETT, CLYDE JAMES (MSGT/Air Force) AUBURN, KY.
BENNETT, DAN MICHAEL (HM3/Navy) MADISON, WI.
BENNETT, DANIEL JOSEPH (HM3/Navy) BEVERLY HILLS, CA.
BENNETT, DANIEL MORRIS (SGT/Marine Corps) BOYNTON BEACH, FL.
BENNETT, DANIEL MURPHY (CPL/Marine Corps) MOBILE, AL.
BENNETT, DARL D (SFC/Army) LOWELL, OH.
BENNETT, DONALD CASPER (CPL/Army) NEW LEXINGTON, OH.
BENNETT, DONALD CHARLES JR (PFC/Marine Corps) SUNSET VALLEY, PA.
BENNETT, DONALD LEE (SP4/Army) HILLSDALE, MI.
BENNETT, DONALD LUCIAN (LCPL/Marine Corps) FAIRFIELD, CA.
BENNETT, DOUGLAS ALVIN (SP5/Army) BECKLEY, WV.
BENNETT, DWIGHT FARWELL JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) MELROSE PARK, IL.
BENNETT, DWIGHT LLOYD (SP4/Army) TECUMSEH, OK.
BENNETT, EDWARD DALE (SGT/Army) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
BENNETT, FRANK EVERETT (MAJ/Air Force) WARWICK NECK, RI.
BENNETT, GEORGE DEWEY (SP5/Army) GRANTSBORO, NC.
BENNETT, GEORGE ROGERS (SP4/Army) FITZGERALD, GA.
BENNETT, GEORGE WILLY JR (CPL/Army) DALLAS, TX.
BENNETT, HAROLD GEORGE (SSG/Army) PERRYVILLE, AR.
BENNETT, HOWARD DUNCAN (WO/Army) HOLLYWOOD, FL.
BENNETT, JACOB (PFC/Army) PHENIX CITY, AL.
BENNETT, JAMES HARRELL JR (CPT/Air Force) ST LOUIS, MO.
BENNETT, JAMES HARVEY (SGT/Air Force) CYNTHIANA, KY.
BENNETT, JAMES STEPHEN (PFC/Marine Corps) AUGUSTA, GA.
BENNETT, JERRY CLAUD (1LT/Marine Corps) FREDERICK, OK.
BENNETT, JOHN ARTHUR (SP4/Army) WAYNESBORO, GA.
BENNETT, JOHN JAY (SP5/Army) BEACON, NY.
BENNETT, JOHN WILLIE (CPL/Army) COLUMBUS, OH.
BENNETT, JOSEPH RICHARD (PFC/Army) TITUSVILLE, PA.
BENNETT, KENNETH DEVON (SP4/Army) WHITE PIGEON, MI.
BENNETT, LARRY DARRALL (SGT/Army) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
BENNETT, MARTIN LEE (SGT/Air Force) HAMBURG, IA.
BENNETT, MARVIN DALE (PFC/Marine Corps) DALLAS, TX.
BENNETT, MELVIN LESLIE (SGT/Army) CORDOVA, AL.
BENNETT, MICHAEL E (2LT/Army) BRENTWOOD, NH.
BENNETT, PHILIP MARK (SP4/Army) SACRAMENTO, CA.
BENNETT, PRENTICE J (CPL/Marine Corps) HOHENWALD, TN.
BENNETT, RICHARD BOYCE (SGT/Marine Corps) MURRAY, UT.
BENNETT, RICHARD CHARLES (LCPL/Marine Corps) WOOD RIVER, IL.
BENNETT, RICHARD JAY (CPL/Army) EARLVILLE, NY.
BENNETT, ROBERT DAVID (CPT/Air Force) CINCINNATI, OH.
BENNETT, ROBERT ELWOOD III (1LT/Air Force) SPRINGFIELD, NJ.
BENNETT, ROBERT HORACE (CPT/Army) STARKVILLE, MS.
BENNETT, ROBERT LEWIS (AMH2/Navy) TAMPA, FL.
BENNETT, ROBERT LLOYD (SP4/Army) SALINAS, CA.
BENNETT, ROBERT M (SP4/Army) NOT REPORTED, CA.
BENNETT, ROBERT VERNON (SGT/Army) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
BENNETT, RONALD DAVID (CPT/Marine Corps) POLLOCK, LA.
BENNETT, STEVEN LOGAN (CPT/Air Force) LAFAYETTE, LA.
BENNETT, THOMAS EVANS (WO/Army) BOSTON, MA.
BENNETT, THOMAS WARING JR (MAJ/Air Force) NATCHEZ, MS.
BENNETT, THOMAS WILLIAM (CPL/Army) MORGANTOWN, WV.
BENNETT, VICTOR RAYMOND JR (SP4/Army) HASKINS, OH.
BENNETT, WAYNE (PFC/Army) SCOTTSDALE, AZ.
BENNETT, WILLIAM GEORGE (COL/Air Force) BIRMINGHAM, AL.
BENNETT, WILLIAM RAYMOND (PFC/Army) COTTONWOOD, AZ.
BENNEY, KENDAL LEE JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) YPSILANTI, MI.
BENNING, WILLIAM DONAVAN (SSG/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA.
BENOIST, WILLIAM F III (SP4/Army) WINNETKA, IL.
BENOIT, FRANCIS ARTHUR (HN/Navy) RED LAKE FALLS, MN.
BENOIT, GARLAND DAVE (CPL/Army) LAKE ARTHUR, LA.
BENOIT, PAUL BRIAN (SGT/Army) VIRGINIA BEACH, VA.
BENOIT, ROBERT CHARLES JR (SGT/Army) MOUNT CLEMENS, MI.
BENOSKI, JOSEPH JR (LTC/Army) BIRMINGHAM, AL.
BENSBERG, ROBERT TRAME (CPT/Army) COLORADO SPRINGS, CO.
BENSE, JOHN FREDERICK JR (SGT/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
BENSON, ALBERT DU WARD (2LT/Marine Corps) SIDNEY, IA.
BENSON, ALLAN CAMERON (SP4/Army) KEWANEE, IL.
BENSON, ARNOLD JR (SP4/Army) CHESTER, PA.
BENSON, DALE EARL (PFC/Army) TAMA, IA.
BENSON, DAVID EUGENE (CPT/Air Force) DORAVILLE, GA.
BENSON, DENNIS GUY (SP4/Army) MANCHAUG, MA.
BENSON, GERALD ALLEN (PFC/Army) DARLINGTON, WI.
BENSON, GUYE RAYMOND (SGT/Army) KEMP, TX.
BENSON, JOSEPH (SP5/Army) CLEVELAND, OH.
BENSON, JOSEPH HENNING (PFC/Army) CORAM, MT.
BENSON, KEITH LLOYD (SP4/Army) SANTA CLARA, CA.
BENSON, LEE DAVID (LTJG/Navy) SAN MATEO, CA.
BENSON, MARTIN JOSEPH (1LT/Marine Corps) WAYZATA, MN.
BENSON, RAYMOND EDDIE (1SG/Army) GLENDO, WY.
BENSON, ROBERT JOHN (PFC/Army) BAY CITY, MI.
BENSON, ROBERT WILLIAM (SP5/Army) BAKERSFIELD, CA.
BENSON, STANLEY J (PFC/Army) KINZUA, OR.
BENT, GORDON WILLIAM (PFC/Army) HICKORY CORNERS, MI.
BENTFELD, JOHN JOSEPH (PFC/Army) YOUNGSTOWN, OH.
BENTFORD, ANANIAS (CPL/Army) LEIGHTON, AL.
BENTLEY, BORIS ROMAN BENJAMIN (SGT/Army) SAN FRANCISCO, CA.
BENTLEY, COBBIE JAMES (CPL/Marine Corps) BIRMINGHAM, AL.
BENTLEY, DUANE RUSSELL (PFC/Marine Corps) PORTLAND, OR.
BENTLEY, JAMES E JR (PFC/Army) MEMPHIS, TN.
BENTLEY, WALTER EARL (CPL/Army) NEW BRITAIN, CT.
BENTON, ARNOLD RAY (SSG/Army) ODON, IN.
BENTON, BENJAMIN PERRY (SGT/Army) SOUTH MILLS, NC.
BENTON, CARROLL JOE (SGT/Army) CAPE GIRARDEAU, MO.
BENTON, CHARLIE CORBETT (PVT/Army) GOLDSBORO, NC.
BENTON, GREGORY REA JR (SSG/Marine Corps) VALLEJO, CA.
BENTON, HENRY (PFC/Army) FORT LAUDERDALE, FL.
BENTON, HENRY EDWIN JR (1LT/Army) WILSON, NC.
BENTON, JAMES AUSTIN (LCPL/Marine Corps) DAISY, TN.
BENTON, JOHNNY WILLIAM (1LT/Army) JEROME, ID.
BENTON, JOSEPH TATEM (SP4/Army) HERTFORD, NC.
BENTON, ROBERT DANIEL (PFC/Army) TEMPE, AZ.
BENTON, THOMAS HOWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) SONORA, CA.
BENTSON, PETER MORGAN (MAJ/Army) QUAKER HILL, CT.
BENTSON, RUSSEL DEAN (WO/Army) SALT LAKE CITY, UT.
BENVENUTO, THEODORE F JR (PFC/Army) UNIONDALE, NY.
BENWAY, JAMES DWIGHT (PFC/Army) MILWAUKEE, WI.
BENZ, ROBERT JOSEPH (SP4/Army) SYRACUSE, NY.
BENZE, PATRICK HENRY (SP4/Army) O NEILL, NE.
BENZEL, RICHARD DALE (SFC/Army) PORTLAND, OR.
BENZING, BRUCE MARTIN (PFC/Army) MIAMI SPRINGS, FL.
BERAN, FRANK HENRY III (LCPL/Marine Corps) GALVESTON, TX.
BERAN, NICHOLAS MICHAEL JR (CPL/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
BERANEK, CHARLES SYLVESTER (1LT/Army) MOSINEE, WI.
BERANEK, DEAN MITCHELL (SGT/Army) RICE LAKE, WI.
BERARD, JAMES EUGENE (SP4/Army) SARATOGA, CA.
BERBERT, KARL ROBERT (SM2/Navy) SACRAMENTO, CA.
BERBLINGER, KENNETH MICHAEL (CWO/Army) QUINCY, IL.
BERCIER, KENNETH SANDFORD (SP4/Army) BUTTE, MT.
BERDAHL, DAVID DONALD (PFC/Army) MINOT, ND.
BERDY, MICHAEL EDWARD (CPT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
BERECH, LAWRENCE PAUL (PFC/Army) SEATTLE, WA.
BEREK, MICHAEL STANLEY (PVT/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
BERENDS, JAMES (SP4/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
BERENWICK, WILLIAM MICHAEL (PFC/Army) HILLSIDE, NJ.
BERESIK, EUGENE PAUL (MAJ/Air Force) WEBSTER, MA.
BERG, BRUCE ALLAN (SGT/Army) OLYMPIA, WA.
BERG, DALE RUSS (EON2/Navy) EAST OTTO, NY.
BERG, GARY RICHARD (PFC/Marine Corps) SOUTHFIELD, MI.
BERG, GEORGE PHILLIP (CWO/Army) BELFORD, NJ.
BERG, GERALD LEROY (PFC/Army) READING, PA.
BERG, HAROLD EDWARD JR (PFC/Army) RHAME, ND.
BERG, HAROLD PETER (SGT/Air Force) ROCK RAPIDS, IA.
BERG, JOHN STEPHEN (A1C/Air Force) TRENTON, NJ.
BERG, JOHN VERNON (MGYS/Marine Corps) KINSTON, NC.
BERG, JULIAN WINSLOW (SP4/Army) HOWARD LAKE, MN.
BERG, MYRON WALDO (SSG/Army) WOODLAND HILLS, CA.
BERG, RALPH RUSSELL (PFC/Marine Corps) PAXTON, MA.
BERG, RAY WILLIAM JR (SP4/Army) SAN LORENZO, CA.
BERG, ROGER LEE (PFC/Army) RAVENNA, MI.
BERG, THOMAS ALAN (SP4/Army) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
BERGAN, MERLIN HERMAN (SFC/Army) JUNCTION CITY, KS.
BERGANTZEL, ALBION JOE (CPL/Army) HENDERSON, IA.
BERGE, JAMES MAYNARD (SP4/Army) PORTLAND, OR.
BERGEN, JAMES THOMAS III (2LT/Marine Corps) AUSTIN, TX.
BERGENSTEIN, DENNIS PAUL (CPL/Marine Corps) AVON LAKE, OH.
BERGER, BARRY HOWARD (PFC/Army) HYATTSVILLE, MD.
BERGER, CARL STEPHEN JR (SGT/Army) MANDAN, ND.
BERGER, DIXIE CARL (CPL/Marine Corps) ARCOLA, TX.
BERGER, DONALD JOSEPH (CPT/Marine Corps) WILLIAMSVILLE, NY.
BERGER, ELDIN GEORGE JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) WEST CHESTER, PA.
BERGER, GERALD DAVID (CPT/Marine Corps) TOPEKA, KS.
BERGER, JOHN EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) CINCINNATI, OH.
BERGER, LORAN LEON (SGT/Army) RENO, NV.
BERGER, NICHOLAS ALLEN (SSG/Marine Corps) SAVANNA, IL.
BERGER, RAYMOND REX (SP4/Army) SHEBOYGAN, WI.
BERGER, ROBERT FRANCIS (CPL/Army) ROCK TAVERN, NY.
BERGERA, DEE (PFC/Army) HELPER, UT.
BERGERON, DOUGLAS HUGH (2LT/Marine Corps) TILLAMOOK, OR.
BERGERON, ROBERT JAMES (PFC/Army) TYNGSBORO, MA.
BERGERON, ROY LOUIS (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEW ROADS, LA.
BERGERON, SIMEON JOSEPH A (SP4/Army) STOUGHTON, MA.
BERGERSON, JOHN FRANCIS (2LT/Marine Corps) MERCER ISLAND, WA.
BERGESS, FREDERICK WILSON (PFC/Marine Corps) NICHOLS, SC.
BERGEVIN, CHARLES LEE (MAJ/Air Force) TORRINGTON, CT.
BERGFELDT, DAVID EDWARD (SP5/Army) LAS CRUCES, NM.
BERGFIELD, PHILLIP REX (CPT/Army) ST JACOB, IL.
BERGIN, GERARD FRANCIS (PVT/Marine Corps) CAMBRIDGE, MA.
BERGIN, THOMAS JAMES (CPT/Army) ALBANY, NY.
BERGMAN, CLIFTON BALLANTYN (1SG/Army) SPOTSYLVANIA, VA.
BERGMAN, JACK STEPHEN JR (SN/Navy) BALTIMORE, MD.
BERGQUIST, ERIC EMANUEL (WO/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
BERGQUIST, VERNON GAIL (SP4/Army) SPENCER, IA.
BERGREN, THOMAS HOWARD (SGT/Army) SAN JOSE, CA.
BERGSTROM, WALLACE CARL JR (GYSG/Marine Corps) WATERBURY, CT.
BERHOWE, MARVIN RICHARD (PFC/Army) INDEPENDENCE, MO.
BERINGER, MICHAEL AUGUST (PFC/Marine Corps) BLUFFTON, MN.
BERKEBILE, JACK (LT/Navy) JOHNSTOWN, PA.
BERKERY, MICHAEL WAYNE (2LT/Marine Corps) ALPINE, NJ.
BERKFIELD, THOMAS DUDLEY (SP4/Army) DETROIT, MI.
BERKHEIMER, DENVER JOSEPH (LCPL/Marine Corps) STREETSBORO, OH.
BERKHOLTZ, LARRY WAYNE (SGT/Army) SULLIVAN, WI.
BERKHOLZ, DAVID DENNIS (SP4/Army) BERRIEN SPRINGS, MI.
BERKSON, JOSEPH MIKE (CPT/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
BERLANGA, RAFAEL ANGEL (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
BERLETT, THEODORE JAMES (SGT/Army) PLATTSMOUTH, NE.
BERMEA, VICTOR D (SGT/Army) D HANIS, TX.
BERMEJO, RICHARD ISMAEL (PFC/Army) QUEBRADILLAS, PR.
BERMINGHAM, DANIEL JOSEPH (AN/Navy) BATAVIA, NY.
BERMINGHAM, JAMES CHARLES (PFC/Army) GORDON, NE.
BERMUDEZ, JESUS ROJAS (PFC/Army) MENDOTA, CA.
BERMUDEZ, JOSE DAVID JR (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
BERMUDEZ-PACHECO, ENRIQUE (PFC/Army) BAYAMON, PR.
BERMUDEZ-QUINONES, LUDIN (PFC/Army) RIO PIEDRAS, PR.
BERN, HAROLD STANLEY (LCPL/Marine Corps) POWERS, OR.
BERNAL, ENRIQUE MUNOZ (CPL/Marine Corps) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
BERNAL, JOSE ROLANDO (SGT/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
BERNAL, RAYMOND JR (SP4/Army) SAN JOSE, CA.
BERNAL, VINCENT (PFC/Army) MITCHELL, NE.
BERNARD, CHARLES LOUIS JR (HN/Navy) EAST ST LOUIS, IL.
BERNARD, DONALD LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) MIDWEST CITY, OK.
BERNARD, GUY NORTH (LCPL/Marine Corps) PORT ORCHARD, WA.
BERNARD, HENRY WILFRED JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) WILLIMANTIC, CT.
BERNARD, JOHN EDWIN (SGT/Army) BINGHAMTON, NY.
BERNARD, RAMON (SGT/Army) MAYAGUEZ, PR.
BERNARD, RANDALL BRUCE (SP4/Army) LONG BEACH, CA.
BERNARD, RODNEY ROYCE (LCPL/Marine Corps) GARDEN CITY, MI.
BERNARD, THEODORE DANIEL (SP4/Army) MEXICO, ME.
BERNARD, THOMAS D (PFC/Army) ROGERSVILLE, TN.
BERNARD, VINCENT (LCPL/Marine Corps) DORCHESTER, MA.
BERNARD, WILLIAM ERWIN (SSG/Army) COLUMBUS, GA.
BERNARD-ROBLES, ANTONIO RA (SSG/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
BERNARDY, THOMAS G (SP4/Army) KILLEEN, TX.
BERNER, EDGAR DAVIDSON (CWO/Army) MARSHALL, IL.
BERNESKI, LAWRENCE AUGUSTINE (A1C/Air Force) FOREST CITY, PA.
BERNEY, TERRY LYNN (SSG/Army) PALMER, NE.
BERNHARDT, ROBERT EDWARD (1LT/Air Force) RICHMOND, VA.
BERNHARDT, WAYNE WILLIAM (PFC/Marine Corps) CAMBRIA HEIGHTS, NY.
BERNHART, CARL HANS (CPL/Army) RICHMOND, OH.
BERNHEISEL, DAVID ARNOLD (PFC/Marine Corps) ALBION, MI.
BERNIER, ROGER JEROME (SP5/Army) PLUMMER, MN.
BERNING, ROBERT RAYMOND (CPL/Army) HIGHLAND HEIGHTS, KY.
BERNING, THOMAS JOSEPH (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEWPORT, KY.
BERNOSKA, WAYNE GARY (SP4/Army) GARY, IN.
BERNREUTHER, WALTER JOHN (CPT/Army) MACEDON, NY.
BERNSTEIN, ALAN MARTIN (CPL/Army) FLUSHING, NY.
BERNSTEIN, BRUCE BRYANT (HM2/Navy) LOS ANGELES, CA.
BERNSTEIN, JACK (PFC/Marine Corps) WOODSIDE, NY.
BERNSTEIN, JOEL (LCPL/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
BERNSTEIN, LESLIE PAUL (SP4/Army) MASTIC, NY.
BERNTSEN, ROBERT (PFC/Army) SLOATSBURG, NY.
BERRIER, DANNY CLARENCE (SGT/Army) GRAND PRAIRIE, TX.
BERRIER, KENNETH CLAY (PFC/Army) WINSTON-SALEM, NC.
BERRIER, TOMMY JOE (LCPL/Marine Corps) KANSAS CITY, KS.
BERRIGAN, BRENDON JAY (SGT/Army) RAPID CITY, SD.
BERRIO, JOHN ANTHONY (LCPL/Marine Corps) BRANT ROCK, MA.
BERRIOS, JOHN RICHARD (CPL/Marine Corps) HIALEAH, FL.
BERRIOS, MICHAEL (SGT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
BERRIOS-GARCIA, RAFAEL (PFC/Army) SANTURCE, PR.
BERRIOS-RIVERA, JESUS M (PFC/Army) VEGA ALTA, PR.
BERRISFORD, RONALD E (PFC/Army) BROCKTON, MA.
BERRY, ALAN WAYNE (CPL/Army) PALMER, MA.
BERRY, CHARLES RAY (SSG/Army) WICHITA FALLS, TX.
BERRY, CHARLIE E (SGT/Army) ATLANTA, GA.
BERRY, DAVID JOE (SP4/Army) BELLFLOWER, CA.
BERRY, DAVID LOYALL (SP4/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
BERRY, DONALD CARL (LCPL/Marine Corps) LOUISVILLE, KY.
BERRY, ELMER EUGENE (SSG/Army) ST JOSEPH, MO.
BERRY, FLOYD JOSEPH JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) MONROETON, PA.
BERRY, JACK ALBERT (LCPL/Marine Corps) LUBBOCK, TX.
BERRY, JACKIE WAYNE (CPL/Army) OLLA, LA.
BERRY, JAMES CRAIG (PFC/Army) ROYAL OAK, MI.
BERRY, JAMES E (AMN/Air Force) DETROIT, MI.
BERRY, JAMES F (SP4/Army) SAN FERNANDO, CA.
BERRY, JAMES GRAYSON (SP4/Army) BARBOURSVILLE, WV.
BERRY, JOE CLEVELAND (CPL/Army) SYLVANIA, GA.
BERRY, JOHN ALVIN (CWO/Army) NATURITA, CO.
BERRY, KENNETH BERYL (SGT/Army) NOWATA, OK.
BERRY, KURTIS AUREL (SP4/Army) FORT WAYNE, IN.
BERRY, LARRY MICHAEL (LCPL/Marine Corps) EAST ST LOUIS, IL.
BERRY, LOUIS EDWARD (SP4/Army) ST THOMAS, VI.
BERRY, MALCOLM CRAYTON (PFC/Army) HARTFORD, CT.
BERRY, MICHAEL GEORGE (LCPL/Marine Corps) SUNNYVALE, CA.
BERRY, MICHAEL LEWIS (SP5/Army) ASHLEY, IN.
BERRY, PAUL L (WO/Army) MELBOURNE, FL.
BERRY, RALPH THOMAS (SSGT/Air Force) ESCONDIDO, CA.
BERRY, ROBERT ERVA (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEW MILFORD, CT.
BERRY, ROBERT LESTER (CPL/Army) KENNEBUNK, ME.
BERRY, RONALD LEE (PFC/Army) RAINELLE, WV.
BERRY, ROY VERNON JR (CPL/Marine Corps) SAN JOAQUIN, CA.
BERRY, TIMOTHY DALE (LCPL/Marine Corps) MASSILLON, OH.
BERRY, TOMMY LOYD (SFC/Army) DALLAS, TX.
BERRY, VANCE ALYN (SGT/Army) AMARILLO, TX.
BERRY, WILLIAM AARON (CPL/Marine Corps) YREKA, CA.
BERRY, WILLIAM ANTHONY (CPT/Marine Corps) NORTH JACKSON, OH.
BERRY, WILLIAM ARTHUR (SSGT/Air Force) SAVANNAH, GA.
BERRY, WILLIAM MC KINLEY (CPL/Marine Corps) MARION, IN.
BERRYMAN, LUTHER CLARK (PFC/Army) PARIS, KY.
BERRYMAN, WILLIAM ERNEST (CPL/Marine Corps) LEIGHTON, AL.
BERSTLER, BILL LAVERN (CPL/Marine Corps) LADORA, IA.
BERTA, ROBERT DEWITT (SP4/Army) FORT WAYNE, IN.
BERTAGNA, LAWRENCE JOSEPH (SGT/Army) ROUND MOUNTAIN, CA.
BERTHEL, JOHN JOSEPH (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
BERTHIAUME, PAUL DAVID (CPT/Army) SPENCER, MA.
BERTHOUX, DALE PORTER (SP4/Army) JERSEYVILLE, IL.
BERTOLINO, FRED GORDON (1LT/Army) BUSHNELL, IL.
BERTOLOZZI, PAUL CHARLES (1LT/Marine Corps) ELMWOOD PARK, IL.
BERTOMEN, NARCISO JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) DELANO, CA.
BERTRAM, DAVID MICHAEL (PFC/Marine Corps) CAMPBELLSVILLE, KY.
BERTSCH, BRENT JOHN (SP5/Army) LODI, CA.
BERTSCH, KENNETH RAY (SP4/Army) HAMILTON, OH.
BERTSCHINGER, DENNIS LEE (SP4/Army) MILWAUKEE, WI.
BERTULLI, ALFRED LEON (LCPL/Marine Corps) EAST BOSTON, MA.
BERUBE, KENNETH ALLEN (1LT/Marine Corps) MONSON, MA.
BERUBE, RICHARD (SP5/Army) PRESQUE ISLE, ME.
BERUMEN, JUAN BOSCO (SP4/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
BERWEGER, ALLAN FREDERICK (PFC/Marine Corps) ASHLAND, WI.
BERWERT, PATRICK MICHAEL (PFC/Marine Corps) TOPEKA, KS.
BERZINEC, WILLIAM EDWARD (LTC/Army) AKRON, OH.
BESCH, ROBERT DEAN (SGT/Army) THIEF RIVER FALLS, MN.
BESCHEN, JAMES (CPL/Marine Corps) WILDWOOD, NJ.
BESKE, WILLIAM HENRY JR (PFC/Army) LATHRUP VILLAGE, MI.
BESS, BENNY DALE (SP4/Army) MCALESTER, OK.
BESS, CHARLES RAY (SP4/Army) CHARLESTON, WV.
BESS, SAMUEL (SSG/Army) SANFORD, NC.
BESSENT, SAMUEL ALONZO (SP4/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
BESSON, LAWRENCE EUGENE (PFC/Army) ALEXANDRIA, LA.
BESSOR, BRUCE CARLTON (CPT/Army) FAIRFAX, VA.
BEST, ANDREW THOMAS (SSG/Army) BARLING, AR.
BEST, ARTHUR (SSG/Army) KENANSVILLE, NC.
BEST, BILLY HOWARD (CPL/Marine Corps) BALTIMORE, MD.
BEST, CAREY EDWIN (SGT/Army) CARLETON, MI.
BEST, CHARLES HYMAN (PVT/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
BEST, GARY ALLEN (SP5/Army) DECATUR, IL.
BEST, HUGH ELROY III (1LT/Army) TARBORO, NC.
BEST, HUGH VICTOR (SP4/Army) WACO, TX.
BEST, NEAL IRA (PFC/Army) MYRTLE BEACH, SC.
BEST, OLIVER ADRIAN JR (1LT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
BEST, PATRICK WALLACE (PFC/Marine Corps) WEST ALLIS, WI.
BEST, RICHARD JAMES JR (SP4/Army) KALISPELL, MT.
BEST, RONALD LEE (PFC/Army) DAYTON, OH.
BEST, THOMAS EMANUEL (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
BESTMANN, CHARLES EDWARD (SGT/Air Force) FLUSHING, NY.
BESZE, GYORGY JANOS (SP4/Army) OLD SHAWNEETOWN, IL.
BETANCOURT, GABRIEL (PFC/Army) HOLLISTER, CA.
BETANCOURT, JAMES (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
BETANCOURT-MOJICA, CARLOS (SSG/Army) JACKSONVILLE, NJ.
BETCHEL, DAVID BROOKS (SP4/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
BETEBENNER, DAVID LEE (SGT/Army) ALBA, MO.
BETHARDS, EDWARD WAYNE (CPL/Army) NOVATO, CA.
BETHEA, CHARLES DUNCAN (SP4/Army) FAYETTEVILLE, NC.
BETHEA, HENRY (PFC/Army) MONTROSE, NY.
BETHEA, JIMMY CARLTON (SGT/Army) CHARLESTON, SC.
BETHEA, LUTHER JR (PFC/Marine Corps) DILLON, SC.
BETHEA, RAYMOND LEWIS (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
BETHEA, TROY (SP4/Army) SEATTLE, WA.
BETHEA, WILLIAM HENRY III (PFC/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
BETHEL, JAMES WALTER (SSG/Army) MCDOWELL, WV.
BETHUNE, ROBERT EDWIN (SP4/Army) MASSILLON, OH.
BETLEYOUN, GOLA CALVIN (PFC/Army) MACON, GA.
BETTELYOUN, PERCY JR (CPL/Marine Corps) RAPID CITY, SD.
BETTENCOURT, DANIEL F JR (SP4/Army) SAN DIEGO, CA.
BETTENCOURT, DANIEL STEPHEN (CPL/Marine Corps) EDGARTOWN, MA.
BETTENCOURT, JOHN FRANCIS (PFC/Army) CHELMSFORD, MA.
BETTGER, GENE LYLE (SP4/Army) CALAVERAS, CA.
BETTIS, JAMES WILLIAM (PFC/Marine Corps) TULSA, OK.
BETTIS, JOHN CALVIN (LCPL/Marine Corps) RICHMOND, VA.
BETTIS, NORMAN RADEAN (PFC/Army) OSCEOLA, IA.
BETTS, ALBERT LEON (SP5/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
BETTS, DAVID PAUL (LCPL/Marine Corps) SEATTLE, WA.
BETTS, LARRY LE ROY (2LT/Army) EAGLE RIVER, AK.
BETTS, TERRY WADE (PFC/Army) TUSCOLA, MI.
BETTY, CLAUDE CHARLES (CPL/Marine Corps) WEBSTER, MA.
BETZ, ROBERT JOSEPH (PFC/Army) CLIFFSIDE PARK, NJ.
BETZ, SAMUEL (SSG/Army) MEDFORD, OR.
BEUKE, DENNIS ARTHUR (SP4/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
BEUSTER, RONALD LEE (CPL/Marine Corps) LANSING, IL.
BEUTEL, ROBERT DONALD (CPT/Air Force) TREMONT, IL.
BEUTLER, RONALD EUGENE (SP4/Army) STAYTON, OR.
BEVAN, JERRY EUGENE (1LT/Air Force) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
BEVARD, BOBBY LEE (SP4/Army) SANTA CLARA, CA.
BEVELS, LEONARD LEROY (SGT/Army) SHERMAN, TX.
BEVERFORD, TIMOTHY WAYNE (SP4/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
BEVERHOUDT, CLARENCE VEREN (SSG/Army) ST THOMAS, VI.
BEVERIDGE, DOUGLAS JAMES (SP4/Army) BRISTOL, CT.
BEVERLY, FRANCIS M (SGT/Army) JAMAICA, NY.
BEVERLY, WILLARD FRANKLIN (LCPL/Marine Corps) CONWAY, SC.
BEVICH, GEORGE MICHAEL JR (A2C/Air Force) SUMMIT HILL, PA.
BEVIER, MELVIN EDWARD (SP4/Army) WILLARD, OH.
BEVILACQUA, RENATO MARTIN (PFC/Marine Corps) CLEVELAND, OH.
BEWLEY, THOMAS EUGENE (CPL/Marine Corps) BRUNSWICK, OH.
BEXLEY, ROBERT EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) MOBILE, AL.
BEY, NELSON (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
BEYDA, IRWIN (SGT/Army) MIAMI, FL.
BEYER, EDWARD HUGO (SP4/Army) SCHULENBURG, TX.
BEYER, THOMAS JOHN (MAJ/Air Force) FARGO, ND.
BEYER, WILLIAM ARTHUR (HN/Navy) PLATTEVILLE, WI.
BEYERLING, JAMES LEROY (SSG/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
BEYL, DAVID ROBERT (SGT/Army) SELLERSBURG, IN.
BEYRAND, JOHN MICHAEL (SP4/Army) WYANO, PA.
BEZEAU, RICK WILLIAM (PFC/Marine Corps) TOLEDO, OH.
BEZECNY, JOHN WILLIAM (SGT/Army) RIVERSIDE, IL.
BEZEGA, MICHAEL STEPHEN (SSG/Army) RAHWAY, NJ.
BEZENSKI, STEVEN MICHAEL (SP5/Army) LEVITTOWN, PA.
BEZOLD, STEVEN NEIL (CPT/Army) MCKITTRICK, MO.
BIA, MICHAEL HOWARD (PFC/Army) WINDOW ROCK, AZ.
BIAGINI, MARK FREDERICK (SGT/Army) MANGILAO, GM.
BIALKOWSKI, JOHN JOSEPH (CN/Navy) WEST SENECA, NY.
BIANCHINI, MICHAEL LINN (LCPL/Marine Corps) SAN FRANCISCO, CA.
BIANCONI, NICHOLAS CHARLES (CPL/Marine Corps) ALTOONA, PA.
BIARUM, DONNIE (SP4/Army) ENUMCLAW, WA.
BIAS, CLIFFORD (SSG/Army) HUNTINGTON, WV.
BIBBS, LEONARD JEROME (SP4/Army) ROBBINS, IL.
BIBBS, WARREN LARRY (PFC/Marine Corps) DIVIDING CREEK, NJ.
BIBBS, WAYNE (PFC/Army) BLUE ISLAND, IL.
BIBBY, JOHN FRANCIS (CPL/Marine Corps) BROOKINGS, SD.
BIBER, GERALD MACK (SGT/Army) BENKELMAN, NE.
BIBER, JOSEPH FRANK (SGT/Marine Corps) LOMPOC, CA.
BIBERDORF, DENNIS FLOYD (CPL/Army) GREAT FALLS, MT.
BIBEY, DWAIN LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) CANTON, OH.
BIBLER, WILSON E JR (SP4/Army) CHULA VISTA, CA.
BICE, DOUGLAS WYATT (SP4/Army) SIDNEY, MI.
BICE, JIMMIE RAY (PFC/Marine Corps) BIRMINGHAM, AL.
BICE, QUINTON MORGAN (CPL/Marine Corps) TEXAS CITY, TX.
BICKEL, BARRY WAYNE (PFC/Army) LOGANSPORT, IN.
BICKEL, ROBERT JOHN (PFC/Army) ROCHESTER, NY.
BICKFORD, RALPH NEVIN (CPL/Army) WICHITA, KS.
BICKFORD, RICHARD OLIVER (1LT/Army) DANBURY, CT.
BICKFORD, THOMAS WAYNE (SP5/Army) LINCOLN PARK, MI.
BICKLE, JIMBOB (SSG/Marine Corps) HELENDALE, CA.
BICKLEY, WILSON CHARLES (SGT/Army) LEXINGTON, SC.
BIDART, DAVID LOUIS (SP4/Army) RENO, NV.
BIDDLE, DANIEL ELLIS (SP4/Army) ARCADIA, IN.
BIDDLE, JOSEPH LENORD (SGT/Army) BERLIN, NJ.
BIDDULPH, THOMAS ARTHUR (1LT/Army) ATLANTA, GA.
BIDWELL, BARRY ALAN (ADJ2/Navy) GREENSBURG, PA.
BIEBER, EDWARD L (CPL/Army) BLOOMFIELD, CT.
BIEDIGER, LARRY WILLIAM (COL/Air Force) LA COSTE, TX.
BIEDRON, ANDREW ALBERT JR (SP4/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
BIEDRON, MICHAEL PETER (PFC/Army) CEDAR LAKE, IN.
BIEGEL, ROBERT CHARLES (CWO/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
BIEGERT, RONALD LEE (SP4/Army) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
BIEHL, GARY LADD (LCPL/Marine Corps) ONECO, FL.
BIEHL, JAMES ALBERT (PFC/Army) CLEVELAND, OH.
BIEHL, LESTER OSCAR JR (CN/Navy) SHEBOYGAN, WI.
BIEHL, OSCAR JR (CPT/Army) HAMDEN, CT.
BIEHN, MAURICE JOHN (PFC/Marine Corps) GREGORY, MI.
BIEKER, CARL JOSEPH (SGT/Army) PUEBLO, CO.
BIELEK, RUDOLPH JOHN JR (PFC/Marine Corps) NORTH BRADDOCK, PA.
BIELICKI, GREGORY CHESTER (PFC/Army) UTICA, NY.
BIEMERET, ARTHUR THOMAS (LCPL/Marine Corps) MAYWOOD, CA.
BIENEMAN, JOHN CHARLES (PFC/Marine Corps) WHEELING, IL.
BIENKOWSKI, WALTER JOSEPH (LCPL/Marine Corps) BAYSIDE, NY.
BIERBAUM, LAWRENCE ANTHONY (SSG/Army) SPRINGFIELD, IL.
BIERLEIN, PATRICK M R (PFC/Marine Corps) PASSAIC, NJ.
BIERLINE, THOMAS RALPH (SGT/Army) ZELIENOPLE, PA.
BIERMA, LYNN SEATON (PFC/Army) COZAD, NE.
BIERMAN, CARROLL MONROE JR (CPL/Marine Corps) GARDEN GROVE, CA.
BIERNACKI, JAMES RICHARD (SGT/Army) CHULA VISTA, CA.
BIEROWSKI, REINER WALTER (SGT/Army) MILWAUKEE, WI.
BIES, EDWARD ALAN (PFC/Army) BELLEVILLE, MI.
BIESANTZ, HOWARD STANLEY (PVT/Army) NEWTON, NJ.
BIESER, KARL ROY (PFC/Army) SAN DIEGO, CA.
BIESIADA, RICHARD EDWARD (SGT/Army) SAYREVILLE, NJ.
BIEVER, WILLIAM DENNIS (SP5/Army) BANCROFT, SD.
BIFARETI, JOHN ANTHONY JR (SGT/Army) ROCKVILLE, MD.
BIFFLE, JOE LESLIE JR (SP4/Army) GAINESVILLE, TX.
BIFFLE, WILLIAM CALVIN (PFC/Army) COLUMBIA, TN.
BIFOLCHI, CHARLES LAWRENCE (MAJ/Air Force) QUINCY, MA.
BIGELOW, LAWRENCE CARROLL (SGT/Army) LAKE VIEW, NY.
BIGELOW, PAUL LEE (PFC/Army) GRAND RAPIDS, MI.
BIGELOW, RALPH WILLIAM (CWO/Army) DELEVAN, NY.
BIGELOW, ROBERT FRANCIS (PFC/Marine Corps) LOWELL, MA.
BIGELOW, RONNIE O (SP4/Army) SHERIDAN, OR.
BIGGER, CALVIN HART (SP4/Army) LA PORTE, IN.
BIGGERS, LEWIS LAMAR (CPL/Marine Corps) METTER, GA.
BIGGERSTAFF, HENRY CHARLES (SP4/Army) NORFOLK, VA.
BIGGS, DAVID OWEN (SGT/Army) COLUMBIA, KY.
BIGGS, EARL ROGER (SGM/Army) MATHENY, WV.
BIGGS, JAMES EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) JOELTON, TN.
BIGGS, JIMMY DEAN (PFC/Marine Corps) KANSAS CITY, MO.
BIGHAM, CHARLES FREDERICK (LCPL/Marine Corps) PARK RIDGE, NJ.
BIGHAM, THEODORE LEWIS (PFC/Army) SALT LAKE CITY, UT.
BIGLEY, CHRISTOPHER JOHN (PVT/Army) ALLENTOWN, PA.
BIGLEY, GEORGE CARL (SFC/Army) CICERO, IL.
BIGLEY, RICHARD RAY (LCPL/Marine Corps) OMAHA, NE.
BIGLIENI, CHARLES ROBERT (SGT/Army) REPUBLIC, MO.
BIGTREE, JAMES VICTOR (CPL/Marine Corps) SYRACUSE, NY.
BIHLMEYER, JAMES ROY (PFC/Army) MANCHESTER, MI.
BILBO, WILLIAM JOHN JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEW BRIGHTON, PA.
BILBREY, EDMOND DAVID (CPT/Army) ALBUQUERQUE, NM.
BILDEN, HARLAN TILPHER (CPL/Marine Corps) ELGIN, IA.
BILDUCIA, CONRADO FRANCISCO (SP5/Army) WINKELMAN, AZ.
BILENSKI, JOHN CHARLES (SSG/Marine Corps) CLIFTON, NJ.
BILES, CALVIN WEBB (LCPL/Marine Corps) LITTLE ROCK, AR.
BILES, MICHAEL LYNN (SP4/Army) PHOENIX, AZ.
BILKO, TIMOTHY JAMES (PFC/Army) ST BENEDICT, PA.
BILLEAUD, WAYNE JAMES (SP5/Army) SCOTT, LA.
BILLEAUD, WILLIS J JR (SP4/Army) BROUSSARD, LA.
BILLER, HAROLD DOUGLAS (SP5/Army) SILVER SPRING, MD.
BILLERO, MICHAEL JAMES JR (SP4/Army) JERSEY CITY, NJ.
BILLHIMER, GARY ARTHUR (PFC/Army) SANTA FE SPRINGS, CA.
BILLIE, LARRY ROGERS (PFC/Marine Corps) CHINLE, AZ.
BILLINGHAM, FREDERICK A JR (CPL/Marine Corps) TRENTON, NJ.
BILLINGS, DAVID VERN (LCPL/Marine Corps) LAKE CITY, PA.
BILLINGS, JAMES ARTHUR JR (SSG/Army) FLUSHING, NY.
BILLINGS, KEMPER SWANSON (BM1/Navy) BURLINGTON, NC.
BILLINGS, TERRENCE ROY (SP4/Army) NORTHFIELD, OH.
BILLINGS, WILL DANNY (SP5/Army) HELENA, AL.
BILLINGSLEA, DAMON EARL (CPL/Marine Corps) CLEVELAND, OH.
BILLINGSLEY, RICHARD WAYNE (PFC/Marine Corps) GLENDALE, CA.
BILLINGSLY, LEE WAYNE (CPT/Army) HUTCHINSON, KS.
BILLIOT, RUDOLPH JOHN (PFC/Marine Corps) HOUMA, LA.
BILLIPP, NORMAN KARL (CPT/Marine Corps) MILWAUKEE, WI.
BILLS, KENNETH DALE (CPL/Army) GREENFIELD, TN.
BILLS, LYLE PRESTON (PFC/Marine Corps) COUNCIL BLUFFS, IA.
BILLS, RUFUS WILSON (SFC/Army) SWEETWATER, TX.
BILLUPS, EDDIE JR (AN/Navy) MERMENTAU, LA.
BILMER, KRIS (PFC/Army) ALBANY, WI.
BILONTA, LARRY KILITO (CPL/Army) HONOLULU, HI.
BILOTTA, RICHARD GALE (CPL/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
BILSIE, EDWARD ORVILLE (SSG/Army) OLYMPIA, WA.
BILY, WILLIAM CHARLES (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
BINA, THOMAS MELVIN (PFC/Marine Corps) PINE CITY, MN.
BINDER, CALVIN WILLIAM II (CPT/Army) REMBRANDT, IA.
BINDER, FREDRICK MARLTON (CPL/Army) KENT, WA.
BINDER, GARY LEE (CN/Navy) HAYS, KS.
BINDER, PAUL LAROY (PFC/Army) PORT WASHINGTON, WI.
BINDER, QUENTIN WAYNE (SP4/Army) BRUCE CROSSING, MI.
BINEGAR, BENJAMIN H JR (SP4/Army) EAST PEORIA, IL.
BINGAMON, DAVID LEE (SP4/Army) MOUNT ORAB, OH.
BINGENHEIMER, JAMES (SGT/Marine Corps) ATLANTIC CITY, NJ.
BINGER, GERALD A (SSG/Army) NEPTUNE CITY, NJ.
BINGHAM, CHESTER ELMEARL (SP4/Army) FORT WAYNE, IN.
BINGHAM, DAVID ANDREW (PFC/Marine Corps) MELROSE, MA.
BINGHAM, DAVID RICHARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) QUAKER HILL, CT.
BINGHAM, DENNIS WILLIAM (SP4/Army) CHARITON, IA.
BINGHAM, KLAUS YRURGEN (SSG/Army) WAHIAWA, HI.
BINGHAM, MICHAEL FRANCIS (PFC/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
BINGHAM, ORAN LOTHIER (SSG/Army) SALT LAKE CITY, UT.
BINGHAM, TONY RAY (SP4/Army) HIGH POINT, NC.
BINGLEY, JOHN LEE JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) CHARLESTON, SC.
BINGMAN, PETER RUBEN (SGT/Marine Corps) AKRON, OH.
BINGMAN, RONALD HOWARD (SSG/Army) ALBANY, CA.
BINION, CURTIS ESTILL (1LT/Army) CHARLESTON, WV.
BINION, THOMAS (SGT/Army) REFORM, AL.
BINK, JAMES CLEVELAND JR (PFC/Marine Corps) SELKIRK, NY.
BINKLEY, STEVEN RAY (CPL/Marine Corps) LOUISVILLE, KY.
BINKLEY, STUART MARSHALL (1LT/Army) FLINT, MI.
BINKO, GEORGE (PFC/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
BINKOWSKI, RONALD JOHN (SP4/Army) LANSING, MI.
BINNS, DAVID RICHARD (PFC/Marine Corps) RESEDA, CA.
BINNS, GEORGE MICHAEL (SP4/Army) KENT, WA.
BINSTOCK, PETER JR (CPL/Army) NEW ENGLAND, ND.
BINTLIFF, RONNIE HANKINS (PFC/Marine Corps) ELOISE, FL.
BIONDI, JOHN MICHAEL (PFC/Army) MOUNT RAINIER, MD.
BIONDILLO, JOHN CARL (PFC/Army) YOUNGSTOWN, OH.
BIONDO, MARTIN (SP4/Army) KIRKWOOD, MO.
BIRCH, DANIEL PATRICK (HM3/Navy) LOS ANGELES, CA.
BIRCH, JOEL RAY (CPT/Air Force) PHOENIX, AZ.
BIRCH, JOHN MACY (ATN2/Navy) LA HABRA, CA.
BIRCH, LARRY WAYNE (CPL/Marine Corps) STANTON, KY.
BIRCH, THOMAS H (CPL/Marine Corps) KEANSBURG, NJ.
BIRCHAK, FRANCIS JOSEPH (CPT/Air Force) LATROBE, PA.
BIRCHIM, JAMES DOUGLAS (CPT/Army) INDEPENDENCE, CA.
BIRCO, JOSE GOTERA (SSG/Army) PHILIPPINES, XP.
BIRD, CHARLES WESLEY (SP4/Army) YPSILANTI, MI.
BIRD, DANNIE LEON (SP4/Army) WEBBER, KS.
BIRD, GEORGE ALLISON III (CPL/Marine Corps) SAVANNAH, GA.
BIRD, HAROLD ALVIN (HM3/Navy) BOULDER CREEK, CA.
BIRD, JACKIE DEAN JR (PFC/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
BIRD, JOHN THOMAS (SP4/Army) SUMMIT, NJ.
BIRD, KENNETH ROBERT (SGT/Army) MONROVIA, CA.
BIRD, KIM SOVEREEN (CPL/Army) FORT POLK, LA.
BIRD, LEONARD ADRIAN (1LT/Marine Corps) WILMINGTON, DE.
BIRD, MICHAEL ALAN (SP4/Army) SELMA, IN.
BIRD, MICHAEL DE VERNE (CPL/Army) LLANO, TX.
BIRD, SAMUEL RICHARD (MAJ/Army) WICHITA, KS.
BIRD, THOMAS ARNOLD JR (1LT/Marine Corps) PITTSBURGH, PA.
BIRDEN, LEE ROY (PFC/Army) OAKLAND, CA.
BIRDSALL, THOMAS EDDY (LCPL/Marine Corps) ROYAL OAK, MI.
BIRDSELL, GEORGE DAVID (SFC/Army) CARLOTTA, CA.
BIRDSELL, GORDON DOUGLAS (SP4/Army) INDIAN HARBOUR BEACH, FL.
BIRDWELL, GEORGE ALFRED (SP4/Army) DE LAND, FL.
BIRDWELL, MICHAEL DEL (CPT/Army) MODESTO, CA.
BIRELEY, KENNETH PAUL (PFC/Marine Corps) MARCUS HOOK, PA.
BIRENBAUM, BERNARD (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
BIRKET, SCOTT LEE (A1C/Air Force) LA MIRADA, CA.
BIRKHOLZ, ROBERT EARL (SGT/Army) MICHIGAN CITY, IN.
BIRKLAND, WILEY COLE (SGT/Army) HARDIN, MT.
BIRKS, JAMES P (AMN/Air Force) POTTAWATOMIE, OK.
BIRKY, HAROLD EDWIN (FN/Navy) SOUTH ENGLISH, IA.
BIRMINGHAM, EDWARD ARNOLD (PSG/Army) RUTLAND, VT.
BIRMINGHAM, TERRY WAYNE (SGT/Army) TRUMANN, AR.
BISCAILUZ, ROBERT LYNN (LCPL/Marine Corps) MIDWAY CITY, CA.
BISCAMP, MARVIN LYNN (SGT/Army) OMAHA, NE.
BISCHOF, WOLFRAM WALTHER (SFC/Army) WILMINGTON, DE.
BISCHOFF, EDWARD ALLEN (PFC/Army) BEAVER, PA.
BISCHOFF, JOHN MALCOLM (SFC/Army) MOUNTAIN REST, SC.
BISCHOFF, JOHN WILLIAM (CPT/Air Force) TECUMSEH, NE.
BISE, ROGER ALLEN (SP4/Army) MORGANTOWN, WV.
BISH, LEONARD THOMAS (SP4/Army) PLYMOUTH, PA.
BISHOP, DALE ALAN (PFC/Army) DOLTON, IL.
BISHOP, DANIEL EDWARD (WO/Army) NEWCASTLE, CA.
BISHOP, DANNY RAY (PVT/Army) ABILENE, TX.
BISHOP, EDGAR LEE (SGT/Army) DECATUR, GA.
BISHOP, EDWARD JAMES JR (SSG/Army) HARTFORD, CT.
BISHOP, JAMES ARTHUR (SP4/Army) GALLION, AL.
BISHOP, JAMES FRANKLIN (PVT/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
BISHOP, JAMES LOUIS (SP4/Army) WICHITA, KS.
BISHOP, JAMES MATTHEW (LCPL/Marine Corps) SOCIETY HILL, SC.
BISHOP, JAMES WALTER (SGT/Army) MOLINE, IL.
BISHOP, JOSEPH ADRIAN (MAJ/Army) COLLEGE PARK, GA.
BISHOP, MARK RONALD (AQF2/Navy) ST PETERSBURG, FL.
BISHOP, MICHAEL RICHARD (PFC/Army) NAPA, CA.
BISHOP, RICHARD LAVERN (SGT/Army) COVINA, CA.
BISHOP, ROGER EARL (CPL/Army) LOUISVILLE, KY.
BISHOP, ROGER WAYNE (CPL/Marine Corps) BELTSVILLE, MD.
BISHOP, RONALD BURK (SSG/Army) HAZELWOOD, MO.
BISHOP, RONNIE HAROLD (PFC/Army) DESHLER, OH.
BISHOP, ROSTEN WAYNE (HM1/Navy) TAMPA, FL.
BISHOP, RUSSELL LAVERNE (SGT/Marine Corps) SANTA ANA, CA.
BISHOP, TED JASON (CPL/Marine Corps) LUFKIN, TX.
BISHOP, THOMAS WAYNE (PFC/Army) BLUFFTON, IN.
BISHOP, WILLIAM BUEL II (SGT/Army) KNOXVILLE, TN.
BISHOP, WILLIAM WAYNE (SP5/Army) MONTGOMERY, IL.
BISHOP, WOODROW WILSON JR (SP4/Army) NORTHPORT, AL.
BISJAK, HOWARD ROBERT (PFC/Marine Corps) CHINO VALLEY, AZ.
BISONETT, LAWRENCE EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) CLAYTON, NY.
BISSAILLON, FRANCIS HENRY (CPT/Air Force) WILLIAMSTOWN, MA.
BISSELL, WILLIAM RONALD (PVT/Marine Corps) CABIN JOHN, MD.
BISSEN, HOWARD MATTHEW (PFC/Army) STACYVILLE, IA.
BISZ, RALPH CAMPION (LCDR/Navy) MIAMI, FL.
BITEL, BEN STANLEY (SP4/Army) FLUSHING, NY.
BITNER, DANNY LEE (CPL/Army) RICHMOND, VA.
BITTENBENDER, DAVID FRITZ (CPT/Air Force) NIAGARA FALLS, NY.
BITTING, JACK (SP4/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
BITTINGER, ROBERT LEE JR (CPL/Army) CUMBERLAND, MD.
BITTLE, DOUGLAS ROBERT (SP4/Army) ARKANSAS CITY, KS.
BITTNER, DARREL GENE (SGT/Army) MARSHALLTOWN, IA.
BITTNER, ROBERT EDWARD JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) KENSINGTON, CT.
BITTON, GARY W (CPT/Air Force) BLACKFOOT, ID.
BIVENS, FREDERICK WOOD JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) POCOMOKE, MD.
BIVENS, HERNDON ARRINGTON (SSG/Army) JAMAICA, NY.
BIVETTO, CHARLES FRED (PFC/Army) ELMONT, NY.
BIXBY, JACK DENTON (PFC/Army) GRACETON, MN.
BIXBY, THOMAS EUGENE (PFC/Marine Corps) MILLPORT, NY.
BIXBY, VIRGIL MARTIN (CPL/Army) IOWA CITY, IA.
BIXEL, KENNETH BRUCE (SGT/Army) WILLOUGHBY, OH.
BIXEL, MICHAEL SARGENT (LTJG/Navy) FORT WALTON BEACH, FL.
BIXLER, MARTIN EDWARD (WO/Army) GLEN ROCK, PA.
BIZZELL, RAYMOND ALBERT (SP4/Army) RIPLEY, MS.
BJERKE, GLEN ALLEN (CPL/Marine Corps) EDGERTON, WI.
BJORKE, ERLE LAWRENCE (CPT/Air Force) NEW BRIGHTON, MN.
BLAAUW, JAMES EVART (SP4/Army) GRAYLING, MI.
BLACK, CHARLES DUFFY (1LT/Army) PEORIA, IL.
BLACK, DAVID FORREST (SP4/Army) PICKENS, SC.
BLACK, DE WAYNE RODNEY (PFC/Marine Corps) TOLEDO, OH.
BLACK, DENNIS BEDELLE (SP4/Army) BOSSIER CITY, LA.
BLACK, DENNIS WALTER (PFC/Army) LAOTTO, IN.
BLACK, HARRY ELSWORTH (SSG/Army) WILLIMANTIC, CT.
BLACK, HARVEY (SP4/Army) HAWKINSVILLE, GA.
BLACK, JIMMY P (SGT/Air Force) DAPHNE, AL.
BLACK, JOHN ENOCH (PFC/Army) IDABEL, OK.
BLACK, LARRY PAUL (PFC/Army) CORDOVA, AL.
BLACK, LEWIS DAVIS (SP6/Army) EAST ST LOUIS, IL.
BLACK, MARK RYAN (LCPL/Marine Corps) SWEETSER, IN.
BLACK, MARK STEPHEN (PFC/Marine Corps) RICHLAND, WA.
BLACK, NOLAN EUGENE (CWO/Army) BELOIT, WI.
BLACK, PAUL JR (PFC/Army) CINCINNATI, OH.
BLACK, PAUL VERNON (WO/Army) CENTRAL VALLEY, CA.
BLACK, PERRY GRAY (CPL/Army) WINSTON-SALEM, NC.
BLACK, RALPH ROLAND (SP4/Army) CRYSTAL FALLS, MI.
BLACK, ROBERT DENNIS JR (CWO/Army) TALLAHASSEE, FL.
BLACK, ROBERT JACOB (CPL/Marine Corps) CLARION, PA.
BLACK, ROBERT JAMES JR (PFC/Marine Corps) MONROEVILLE, PA.
BLACK, RODNEY JOE (SP5/Army) ROSWELL, NM.
BLACK, RONALD LEE (SGT/Marine Corps) JACKSONVILLE, IL.
BLACK, VICTOR LEE (SGT/Army) DE KALB, TX.
BLACK, WALTER CURTIS JR (CPL/Army) BROKEN ARROW, OK.
BLACK, WILLIAM RAY (CPT/Army) NEWBERN, TN.
BLACKBURN, DAVID RAY (1LT/Army) COCOA BEACH, FL.
BLACKBURN, EDMOND SMITH JR (SP4/Army) TULSA, OK.
BLACKBURN, ELBERT FRANK (PFC/Army) NORWALK, CA.
BLACKBURN, FREDDIE ANDRAY (MSG/Army) LEXINGTON, KY.
BLACKBURN, HARRY LEE JR (CAPT/Navy) HIGHLAND SPRINGS, VA.
BLACKBURN, HUGH FRANK (PFC/Marine Corps) COLUMBIA, SC.
BLACKBURN, JERRY EDWARD (PFC/Army) BONHAM, TX.
BLACKBURN, RICHARD VINCENT (CPL/Army) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
BLACKBURN, WILLIAM ALFRED (SFC/Army) KNOXVILLE, TN.
BLACKBURN, WILLIAM KENDALL (SGT/Army) PIKEVILLE, KY.
BLACKERBY, RALPH W (PFC/Army) MUNCIE, IN.
BLACKFORD, JOHN MELVIN (SSG/Marine Corps) TACOMA, WA.
BLACKFOX, ROBERT LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) TAHLEQUAH, OK.
BLACKMAN, DAVID RAWSON III (PFC/Army) TOLEDO, OR.
BLACKMAN, LARRY PAUL (SP4/Army) DENISON, IA.
BLACKMAN, THOMAS JOSEPH (PFC/Marine Corps) RACINE, WI.
BLACKMAN, THOMAS LEE (FN/Navy) FORT WORTH, TX.
BLACKMER, WILLIAM EDWARD (SP5/Army) BARRYTON, MI.
BLACKMON, DAVID OTIS (SP4/Army) PENSACOLA, FL.
BLACKMON, DENNIS GLENN (WO/Army) ELBERTA, AL.
BLACKMON, EDWARD GEE (SGT/Army) AUSTIN, TX.
BLACKMON, JAMES ARTHUR (CPL/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
BLACKMON, JAMES WILLIE (MSG/Army) BOGALUSA, LA.
BLACKMON, JOHNNY (CPL/Marine Corps) FLINT, MI.
BLACKMON, KENNETH LEON (PFC/Army) PLAINVIEW, TX.
BLACKMON, WILLIAM B JR (SP4/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
BLACKMOND, PHILLIP CORNELIUS (SP4/Army) LOUISBURG, NC.
BLACKNER, CRAIG SLADE (CPT/Air Force) LYMAN, WY.
BLACKSHEAR, JAMES GUY (SP4/Army) STARKE, FL.
BLACKSMITH, RONALD RAY (SP4/Army) DETROIT, MI.
BLACKSTEN, BILLY JOE (1LT/Army) VERSAILLES, MO.
BLACKSTEN, RONALD LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) MUNCIE, IN.
BLACKSTON, DONALD LAMAR (CPL/Marine Corps) WHISTLER, AL.
BLACKWATER, DWIGHT THOMAS (1LT/Army) PHOENIX, AZ.
BLACKWELDER, KIT (PFC/Army) PORTLAND, OR.
BLACKWELL, FREDERIC DELANO (SP5/Army) COLUMBUS, OH.
BLACKWELL, JAMES LISMAN JR (CPT/Army) EVANSVILLE, IN.
BLACKWELL, JOHN WILLIE (SP5/Army) YANCEYVILLE, NC.
BLACKWELL, JOSEPH CARLTON (SGT/Army) SEMINARY, MS.
BLACKWELL, KENNETH (SGT/Marine Corps) PITTSBURGH, PA.
BLACKWELL, KENNETH G (CPL/Marine Corps) TUCSON, AZ.
BLACKWELL, KENNETH HORACE (PFC/Army) CANTONMENT, FL.
BLACKWELL, MILTON (PFC/Army) ALBERTA, VA.
BLACKWELL, ROBERT LAWRENCE (PFC/Army) GAFFNEY, SC.
BLACKWELL, ROY JAMES JR (SP4/Army) CLINTON, SC.
BLACKWELL, THOMAS MICHAEL (PFC/Army) FAIRFIELD, OH.
BLACKWELL, WILLIAM ALLEN (PFC/Army) BLUEFIELD, WV.
BLACKWOOD, GORDON BYRON (LTC/Air Force) PALO VERDE, CA.
BLADEK, JOHN EMERY (SGT/Army) JOHNSTOWN, PA.
BLADES, THOMAS NELSON (SSG/Army) EASTON, MD.
BLADES, WILLIAM CEACON III (LCPL/Marine Corps) PINEHURST, MA.
BLAESE, RONALD PAUL (PFC/Army) COMBINED LOCKS, WI.
BLAGDON, EDWIN ELLIS (PFC/Marine Corps) AUBURN, CA.
BLAGG, PATRICK EARL (PFC/Marine Corps) NEWPORT, KY.
BLAHA, THOMAS JOHN (PVT/Marine Corps) MADISON, WI.
BLAIN, DENNIS KNUTE (PFC/Army) PORTLAND, ME.
BLAIN, JAMES ALLEN (SP4/Army) HUNTSVILLE, UT.
BLAINE, JAMES GRAHAM (PFC/Marine Corps) SPOKANE, WA.
BLAIR, ALAN LEE (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
BLAIR, ANTHONY BURDETTE (PFC/Army) PORTLAND, OR.
BLAIR, CHARLES DOUGLAS (PFC/Army) ORLANDO, FL.
BLAIR, CHARLES EDWARD (COL/Air Force) CHATHAM, VA.
BLAIR, DONALD D (CPT/Army) PHILIPPINES, XP.
BLAIR, DONALD RAY (CPT/Army) CANYON, TX.
BLAIR, GERALD ALLAN (CPL/Army) WARWICK, RI.
BLAIR, IVY LOUIS (SGT/Army) WEST POINT, MS.
BLAIR, JOSEPH R L (SSG/Army) QUIMBY, ME.
BLAIR, KENNETH NEAL (PFC/Marine Corps) LOUISVILLE, KY.
BLAIR, KENNETH RAY (SP4/Army) MABLETON, GA.
BLAIR, PATRICK LYNN (SGT/Army) MARSHALL, TX.
BLAIR, ROCKY LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) LONG BEACH, CA.
BLAIR, RONNIE (SGT/Army) ST MARYS, OH.
BLAIR, TERRY LEE (SP4/Army) KANSAS CITY, MO.
BLAIR, THOMAS ARTHUR (SP4/Army) LAKE JACKSON, TX.
BLAIR, THOMAS GEORGE JR (CPT/Army) SPRINGFIELD, VA.
BLAIR, WILLIAM EARL (SP4/Army) AKRON, OH.
BLAIR, WILLIAM WEBB JR (CPL/Marine Corps) NORMAN, OK.
BLAIS, ROBERT LAWRENCE (EN3/Navy) REVERE, MA.
BLAKE, ARMIN JOCHAIM (SFC/Army) DENVER, CO.
BLAKE, DALE ADAMS (PFC/Army) HOLDEN, MA.
BLAKE, DANNY LEE (1LT/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
BLAKE, EDWARD ALOYSIUS (CPT/Air Force) LONG BEACH, MS.
BLAKE, JACK PATRICK (CPT/Army) BEAUMONT, TX.
BLAKE, JAMES WILLIAM (PFC/Marine Corps) SANDUSKY, OH.
BLAKE, JOHN CHARLES (HM3/Navy) BRATTLEBORO, VT.
BLAKE, L C (SFC/Army) HEMPHILL, TX.
BLAKE, RICHARD THOMAS (SGT/Army) MALDEN, MO.
BLAKE, ROGER LEE (PFC/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
BLAKE, RONALD EARL (SP4/Army) JOHNSTON, RI.
BLAKE, TIMOTHY MORGAN (2LT/Army) CHARLESTON, WV.
BLAKE, WAYNE VALGEEN (LCPL/Marine Corps) ROCKFORD, IL.
BLAKE, WILLIAM H JR (PVT/Marine Corps) HANOVER, MA.
BLAKELEY, ROY JAMES (MAJ/Air Force) ROTAN, TX.
BLAKELY, BRUCE WILLIAM (PFC/Marine Corps) KNOXVILLE, TN.
BLAKELY, JOSSLYN F JR (LT/Navy) MONTEVALLO, AL.
BLAKELY, MARTIN GEORGE (CN/Navy) SAN FRANCISCO, CA.
BLAKELY, MELFORD KEITH (PFC/Army) SHAWNEE, OK.
BLAKELY, WILLIAM (PFC/Army) CASTRO VALLEY, CA.
BLAKENEY, GREGORY ALLEN (SP4/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
BLAKESLEE, THOMAS WAYNE (SGT/Army) MEDINA, OH.
BLAKEY, HOWELL FRANK (LCPL/Marine Corps) FREE UNION, VA.
BLAKEY, MICHAEL ARCHIE (SP4/Army) NORTH HIGHLANDS, CA.
BLAKLEY, EDWIN JR (PFC/Marine Corps) MEMPHIS, TN.
BLAKLEY, JAMES AUBREY (LCPL/Marine Corps) RIPLEY, TN.
BLALACK, JIMMY DALE (CPL/Army) BRIGHTON, TN.
BLALOCK, GHERALD EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) HOUSTON, TX.
BLALOCK, HARRY LAMAR (PFC/Marine Corps) ALBEMARLE, NC.
BLALOCK, JAMES TERRELL (PFC/Army) SALEM, AL.
BLALOCK, JOHN HILTON (CPT/Army) LIBERTY, MS.
BLALOCK, WALTER ROGERS (SGT/Army) BIG SPRING, TX.
BLANCHARD, ANDRUS JAMES (SP4/Army) CHURCH POINT, LA.
BLANCHARD, DAVID MELVIN (PFC/Marine Corps) GLENDALE, OR.
BLANCHARD, JAMES A (PFC/Army) PASCOAG, RI.
BLANCHARD, THOMAS JOSEPH (PFC/Marine Corps) BRISTOL, CT.
BLANCHARD, WILLIAM GEORGE (PFC/Marine Corps) SYRACUSE, NY.
BLANCHETT, STEPHEN PAUL (PFC/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
BLANCHETTE, GUY ANDRE (SGT/Army) MANCHESTER, NH.
BLANCHETTE, MICHAEL R (SP4/Army) PHOENIX, AZ.
BLANCHETTE, RAYMOND (LCPL/Marine Corps) TOLLAND, CT.
BLANCHFIELD, MICHAEL R (SP4/Army) ARLINGTON HEIGHTS, IL.
BLANCHFIELD, RICHARD ALLEN (PFC/Marine Corps) PERRY HALL, MD.
BLANCO, CHARLES JOSEPH (SGT/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
BLANCO, HERIBERTO (PFC/Army) FRIONA, TX.
BLANCO, JOHN ALEXANDER JR (1LT/Army) PALATINE, IL.
BLAND, GARY PAUL (LCPL/Marine Corps) PEORIA, IL.
BLAND, ISAAC (PFC/Army) WICHITA, KS.
BLANDEN, JAMES D (SP5/Army) PICKENS, MS.
BLANDIN, RAYMOND WELLINGTO (LCPL/Marine Corps) NORTH CHARLESTON, SC.
BLANDING, AARON (SGT/Army) MANNING, SC.
BLANDING, HENRY ARTHUR (SP4/Army) JAMAICA, NY.
BLANDING, JOHN WESLEY (SP4/Army) PRINCE GEORGE, VA.
BLANDINO, HOWARD (ETR2/Navy) WARREN, MI.
BLANDON, GILBERT (PFC/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
BLANEY, THOMAS ARTHUR (PFC/Marine Corps) SAN DIEGO, CA.
BLANK, FRANK HUFFORD (SGT/Marine Corps) PITTSBURGH, PA.
BLANK, ROBERT GERDES (PFC/Army) NEENAH, WI.
BLANKENSHIP, CHARLES HERMAN (CPT/Air Force) SUITLAND, MD.
BLANKENSHIP, CLAYTON MITCH (AO2/Navy) FAYETTEVILLE, WV.
BLANKENSHIP, DENCIL RAY (SFC/Army) PANTHER, WV.
BLANKENSHIP, DONALD LEE (MSGT/Air Force) LOS ANGELES, CA.
BLANKENSHIP, DONALD RAY (LCPL/Marine Corps) CHESAPEAKE, OH.
BLANKENSHIP, EDGAR WILLIAM (SP4/Army) LEWISBURG, OH.
BLANKENSHIP, GODFRED (SGT/Marine Corps) VICEY, VA.
BLANKENSHIP, JACKIE LEE (CPL/Marine Corps) BLUEFIELD, WV.
BLANKENSHIP, JAMES ARLIA (PFC/Army) GARDENA, CA.
BLANKENSHIP, JAMES ORIS (1LT/Army) INDEPENDENCE, MO.
BLANKENSHIP, JAMES THOMAS (1LT/Army) ADA, OK.
BLANKENSHIP, JEWELL C (SGT/Army) HOPKINSVILLE, KY.
BLANKENSHIP, LARRY J (CPL/Army) MIDFIELD, AL.
BLANKENSHIP, LEROY IRVIN (MAJ/Marine Corps) RENTON, WA.
BLANKENSHIP, OVIE EARCIL (PFC/Army) CINCINNATI, OH.
BLANKS, CLARENCE (SP4/Army) TUPELO, MS.
BLANKS, THOMAS LEE (SGT/Army) RIVERDALE, GA.
BLANKS, TONY PAGE (PFC/Marine Corps) RICHMOND, VA.
BLANKSMA, GERRIT LYNN (PFC/Army) PEQUOT LAKES, MN.
BLANN, STEPHEN (LCPL/Marine Corps) POMPANO BEACH, FL.
BLANSCET, MICHAEL JOHN (CPT/Army) MERRIAM, KS.
BLANTIN, ERIC GEORGE (WO/Army) NEWTON, CT.
BLANTON, BILL EDWARD (SGT/Army) DAYTON, OH.
BLANTON, BURTON ALEXANDER (CPT/Army) CHARLESTON, SC.
BLANTON, CALVIN JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) LORAIN, OH.
BLANTON, CLARENCE FINLEY (LTC/Air Force) EL RENO, OK.
BLANTON, JAMES LEE JR (PFC/Army) MEMPHIS, TN.
BLANTON, JOHN JAMES (PFC/Marine Corps) BALTIMORE, MD.
BLANTON, KENNETH GENE (SP4/Army) FLORISSANT, MO.
BLANTON, MICHAEL MERLE (LCPL/Marine Corps) PORTLAND, OR.
BLANTON, RICHARD PATRICK (SGT/Marine Corps) GREENWOOD, IN.
BLANTON, RUSSELL LEE (SGT/Army) VINTON, OH.
BLANTON, WALTER CLAY (PFC/Army) STOUTSVILLE, OH.
BLAS, ANTHONY MARTIN M (SP5/Army) YONA, GM.
BLAS, FRANK (PFC/Marine Corps) CHARLESTON, SC.
BLASEN, RICHARD LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) WHEATON, IL.
BLASINGAME, NORMAN LEE (PFC/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
BLASKIS, JAMES LAWRENCE (SN/Navy) EUCLID, OH.
BLASKO, JAMES DEE (SP4/Army) VALPARAISO, IN.
BLASKO, PETER PAUL JR (BM3/Navy) SOUTHERN PINES, NC.
BLASKOVICH, STEVE JR (CPL/Army) HIGHLAND, IN.
BLASKOWSKI, RICHARD L (SP4/Army) CHEBOYGAN, MI.
BLASSIE, MICHAEL JOSEPH (1LT/Air Force) ST LOUIS, MO.
BLATNICK, RODGER ALAN (LCPL/Marine Corps) TRINIDAD, CO.
BLATTEL, DAVID LEE (CWO/Army) SCOTT CITY, MO.
BLATZ, RUSSELL KEITH (SP4/Army) LYNCHBURG, VA.
BLATZ, THOMAS LEE (SP4/Army) SHEPHERDSVILLE, KY.
BLAUT, ROBERT J JR (SP4/Army) SILVER GROVE, KY.
BLAUVELT, RALPH LEIGH (PFC/Army) DEERFIELD, IL.
BLAUWKAMP, ARLYN JAY (SP4/Army) ZEELAND, MI.
BLAVAT, JAMES NORBERT (SGT/Army) GREEN BAY, WI.
BLAYLOCK, BERYL STANLEY (SSGT/Air Force) CROSSVILLE, TN.
BLAZ, JAMES LUJAN (LCPL/Marine Corps) DEDEDO, GM.
BLAZONIS, PETER VINCENT (PFC/Army) CHELMSFORD, MA.
BLEA, MICHAEL DELANO (PFC/Army) FALLON, NV.
BLEA, ROBERT DANIEL (CPL/Army) DENVER, CO.
BLEACHER, RONALD THOMAS (CPL/Marine Corps) MARSHALLTON, DE.
BLEDSOE, DONALD RAY (PFC/Army) EAST BERNSTADT, KY.
BLEDSOE, HOWARD TYRONE (CPL/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
BLEDSOE, MILARD LUTHER E (SSGT/Air Force) ATHENS, TN.
BLEEKER, LARRY DEAN (2LT/Marine Corps) AMES, IA.
BLEIGH, ALFRED HARLEN JR (SGT/Army) SUTTON, WV.
BLEND, CLIFFORD CRAIG JR (CPL/Marine Corps) BRANDYWINE, MD.
BLENKINSOP, WILLIAM DARWIN (CPL/Army) COEUR D ALENE, ID.
BLESSING, LYNN (PFC/Marine Corps) LANCASTER, PA.
BLESSING, WILLIAM STANTON (PFC/Marine Corps) DENVER, CO.
BLESSMAN, WILLIAM DAVID (SGT/Army) SEBASTOPOL, CA.
BLETSCH, WILLIAM PETE (AMS2/Navy) BOYD, TX.
BLEVINS, ANTHONY JAMES (PFC/Marine Corps) TURLOCK, CA.
BLEVINS, DANNY EUGENE (PFC/Army) ALCOA, TN.
BLEVINS, DANNY EUGENE (PFC/Army) TRAM, KY.
BLEVINS, FRANK LEE (PFC/Army) KANSAS CITY, MO.
BLEVINS, HIRIS WAYNE (SP4/Army) LITTLE ROCK, AR.
BLEVINS, HOWARD CALVIN (SP4/Army) BURNSVILLE, NC.
BLEVINS, HUGH BRADLEY JR (PFC/Marine Corps) WOODBRIDGE, VA.
BLEVINS, JAMES EVERETT (LCPL/Marine Corps) EMPIRE, OH.
BLEVINS, JAMES ROBERT (SP4/Army) CROWN POINT, IN.
BLEVINS, LURAL LEE III (SP4/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
BLEVINS, RICHARD LEWIS (SN/Navy) TULSA, OK.
BLEVINS, RONALD WAYNE (PFC/Marine Corps) DAMASCUS, VA.
BLEVINS, THOMAS A K (2LT/Army) HONOLULU, HI.
BLEVINS, THOMAS LEE JR (CPL/Marine Corps) MIDDLETOWN, NJ.
BLEWETT, ROY ROGER (PFC/Army) DUBUQUE, IA.
BLEWITT, WILLIAM A JR (PVT/Marine Corps) WAYNE, PA.
BLEXRUDE, GORDON HARRY (SGT/Marine Corps) EAU CLAIRE, WI.
BLEYTHING, LARRY DEAN (SP4/Army) OTTUMWA, IA.
BLICKENSTAFF, JOSEPH W JR (SP5/Army) LITTLESTOWN, PA.
BLINDER, RICHARD BART (CPL/Marine Corps) LOS ANGELES, CA.
BLINER, JOHN EDWARD (PFC/Army) SANTA CLARA, CA.
BLISARD, REX WAYNE (SP4/Army) SILOAM SPRINGS, AR.
BLISS, BENJAMIN CHARLES (SP4/Army) CRANE, MO.
BLISS, THOMAS ROBERT (CPL/Marine Corps) YORK, PA.
BLISSETT, JIMMIE RAY (SP4/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
BLISSETT, ROBERT ALLEN (CPL/Marine Corps) LAPEER, MI.
BLITCH, BERNARD L (SP5/Army) JUNCTION CITY, KS.
BLOCHER, RUSSELL GLEN (SGT/Army) DALLAS, OR.
BLOCK, WILLIAM JOHN (PFC/Army) MILWAUKIE, OR.
BLOCKER, MURRIE LEE (CPL/Army) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
BLODGETT, DAVID WILMER (PFC/Army) POLAND, NY.
BLODGETT, DOUGLAS RANDOLPH (SSG/Army) ALEXANDRIA, VA.
BLOEMHARD, ANTON D (1LT/Army) GREAT NECK, NY.
BLOHM, RONALD ROY (WO/Army) EAU CLAIRE, WI.
BLOMFELT, DANIEL JOHN (PFC/Marine Corps) RIVER ROUGE, MI.
BLOMSTROM, WAYNE ALDEN (SP4/Army) EL PASO, TX.
BLONDIN, MICHAEL ANTHONY (SP5/Army) WESTLAND, MI.
BLOODSWORTH, LARRY WILL (SP4/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
BLOODWORTH, DONALD BRUCE (CPT/Air Force) SAN DIEGO, CA.
BLOOM, DARL RUSSELL (CPT/Marine Corps) MORRISDALE, PA.
BLOOM, LAWRENCE CLIFFORD (SGT/Army) EXETER, NH.
BLOOM, RICHARD MCAULIFFE (1LT/Marine Corps) SAN FRANCISCO, CA.
BLOOM, RONALD KEITH (SP5/Army) LAKEWOOD, CO.
BLOOM, RONALD NORMAN (SGT/Marine Corps) CLEARFIELD, PA.
BLOOM, STEVEN GARY (LCPL/Marine Corps) ELKHART, IN.
BLOOMER, DONALD HUGH (SSG/Army) KELSO, WA.
BLOOMER, JERRY ROBERT (SP4/Army) ANDERSON, IN.
BLOOMER, TERRY LEE (CPL/Army) PEKIN, IL.
BLOOMFIELD, HARRY GENE (PFC/Marine Corps) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
BLOOMFIELD, MICHAEL LEE (CPL/Army) FLINT, MI.
BLOOMFIELD, NORMAN HUBERT (SGT/Army) RAMAH, NM.
BLOOMFIELD, WILLIAM DAVID (PFC/Marine Corps) SPRINGFIELD, OH.
BLOSCHICHAK, JOHN RODMAN (LCPL/Marine Corps) LEVITTOWN, PA.
BLOSKY, GENE ORVILLE (GYSG/Marine Corps) LOS ANGELES, CA.
BLOSSER, ROBERT KEITH (SGT/Army) KENT, OH.
BLOSSEY, RAYMOND ROBERT (CPL/Army) PORT HURON, MI.
BLOSSOM, STEVEN CARL (SGT/Army) DETROIT, MI.
BLOTTENBERGER, MICHAEL J (PFC/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
BLOTZER, EDWARD JOSEPH (PFC/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA.
BLOUGH, DAVID ANTHONY (PFC/Marine Corps) SPENCER, MA.
BLOUGH, ROBERT DEAN (SP4/Army) STERLING, OH.
BLOUNT, GARY GEORGE (PFC/Marine Corps) ROBERT, LA.
BLOUNT, JAMES CURTIS (SP4/Army) COLUMBUS, GA.
BLOUNT, JOHN WILLIAM (PFC/Army) ATLANTA, GA.
BLOUNT, JOHNIE LEE JR (CPL/Marine Corps) GROTON, CT.
BLOUNT, ROBERT LARRY (PFC/Army) LIVINGSTON, LA.
BLOW, JAMES LYNELL JR (PFC/Marine Corps) NORFOLK, VA.
BLOWERS, RICHARD LYLE (PFC/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
BLOYER, SHELDON EUGENE (SSG/Army) PORTAGE, IN.
BLUBAUGH, THOMAS EDWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) KNOXVILLE, IA.
BLUDWORTH, MICHAEL VERNON (PFC/Marine Corps) PHOENIX, AZ.
BLUE, JAMES EARL (SP4/Army) FAYETTEVILLE, NC.
BLUE, JONATHAN JR (PVT/Army) SOUTH OZONE PARK, NY.
BLUE, RONALD MICHAEL (SSG/Army) CORSICANA, TX.
BLUME, DALE L (CPL/Army) ROSEMEAD, CA.
BLUME, GERARD JAMES JR (PFC/Army) MOUNT MORRIS, MI.
BLUMER, EDWARD EUGENE (LCPL/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
BLUMER, WILFORD LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) EAST ST LOUIS, IL.
BLUNKALL, EARL JEROME (CPL/Marine Corps) NASHVILLE, TN.
BLUNN, DAVID LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) PUEBLO, CO.
BLUNT, PAUL BOREN JR (SN/Navy) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
BLUNT, SAMUEL (SSG/Army) CORPUS CHRISTI, TX.
BLY, PERCY EUGENE JR (SGT/Army) NORFOLK, VA.
BLY, ROBERT TILDON (SP4/Army) TOLEDO, OH.
BLYSTONE, THOMAS MICHAEL (PFC/Marine Corps) GARY, IN.
BLYTHE, TERRY LEE (SP4/Army) RIPLEY, MS.
BOADO, EMIL E (MAJ/Air Force) WILMINGTON, NC.
BOAL, STEVEN (1LT/Army) UPTON, WY.
BOAN, JIMMY E (PFC/Army) CHESTERFIELD, SC.
BOARD, STEPHEN DOUGLAS (SSG/Army) BELLE, WV.
BOARDMAN, CURTIS (SP4/Army) PARAGONAH, UT.
BOARDMAN, DAVIS JAMES (2LT/Army) PORT WASHINGTON, NY.
BOARDMAN, EDWARD ALLEN (CPT/Army) PASADENA, MD.
BOARDMAN, MICHAEL KENNETH (LCPL/Marine Corps) SIKESTON, MO.
BOAT, MICHAEL TERRY (SP5/Army) GRINNELL, IA.
BOATMAN, ELMER LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) WAYLAND, MO.
BOATMAN, LARRY NEAL (PFC/Marine Corps) CADDO, OK.
BOATRIGHT, WILLIAM ARVEL (SGT/Army) ABBOTT, AR.
BOATWRIGHT, GEORGE OLIVER (SP4/Army) FLORENCE, MS.
BOATWRIGHT, JACKLIN MEGGS (TSGT/Air Force) NASHVILLE, AR.
BOATWRIGHT, RAYMOND LAVOY (SGT/Army) WAUCHULA, FL.
BOATWRIGHT, TOMMY LEE (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
BOAZ, DONALD JOE (PFC/Army) GAINESVILLE, TX.
BOAZ, KENNETH WAYNE (PFC/Army) OTTAWA, IL.
BOB, CHESTER (PFC/Army) GRAND COTEAU, LA.
BOBANICH, JOSEPH A JR (SGT/Army) WESTERVILLE, OH.
BOBB, JOHN FRANKLIN (BM1/Navy) ERLANGER, KY.
BOBBITT, ARTHUR (CPL/Army) CHULA VISTA, CA.
BOBBITT, GARLAND CLAUDE (SGT/Marine Corps) BELTSVILLE, MD.
BOBBITT, JERRY KEITH (SGT/Army) CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA.
BOBBITT, WILLIAM E G (1LT/Army) NORFOLK, VA.
BOBE, RAYMOND EDWARD (SFC/Army) TARRANT, AL.
BOBIAN, RALPH DANIEL (LCPL/Marine Corps) DENVER, CO.
BOBKOVICH, STEPHEN JOSEPH (SSG/Marine Corps) AKRON, OH.
BOBLETT, MACK CLIFFORD (MSGT/Air Force) STANAFORD, WV.
BOBO, CHARLES GLEN (SGT/Army) GUNTERSVILLE, AL.
BOBO, EDWARD LEE (SGT/Army) ELAINE, AR.
BOBO, JOHN PAUL (2LT/Marine Corps) NIAGARA FALLS, NY.
BOBO, LEON NELSON (SP4/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
BOBO, WILLIAM CHARLES (PFC/Army) TOLEDO, OH.
BOBOWSKI, JAN EDWARD JR (SGT/Army) BUFFALO, NY.
BOBULA, JEFFREY LOUIS (LCPL/Marine Corps) PITTSBURGH, PA.
BOCANEGRA, FELIX RAMON (LCPL/Marine Corps) VENICE, CA.
BOCANEGRA, HUGO ARTHUR (PFC/Marine Corps) WHITTIER, CA.
BOCANEGRA, ROJELIO (LCPL/Marine Corps) NORTHBROOK, IL.
BOCEK, LEONARD JOSEPH (PVT/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
BOCHE, GARY ALLEN (SP4/Army) DELANCO, NJ.
BOCHNEWETCH, SHERMAN II (1LT/Army) ORCHARD PARK, NY.
BOCK, JERRY CHARLES (PFC/Army) MARKHAM, IL.
BOCK, JIMMIE VAN (PFC/Army) VACAVILLE, CA.
BOCKBRADER, JERRY ALLAN (PFC/Army) PERRYSBURG, OH.
BOCKEWITZ, CARL EDWARD (CPT/Marine Corps) BOURBON, MO.
BOCOOK, RONALD EDWARD (PFC/Army) COLUMBUS, OH.
BODA, JAMES ALBERT (LCPL/Marine Corps) PICO RIVERA, CA.
BODAHL, JON KEITH (MAJ/Air Force) BOISE, ID.
BODAMER, MICHAEL ANTHONY (HM3/Navy) CARSON CITY, NV.
BODDEN, TIMOTHY ROY (MSG/Marine Corps) DOWNERS GROVE, IL.
BODDIE, JAMES EDWARD (SSG/Army) CLEVELAND, OH.
BODE, ROBERT RUSSELL (SFC/Army) EWA, HI.
BODELL, KENNETH A (PFC/Army) SANDY, UT.
BODELL, LARRY ALLEN (WO/Army) WYOMING, MI.
BODENSCHATZ, JOHN EUGEN JR (SSG/Marine Corps) LOS ANGELES, CA.
BODIN, ALLEN JAMES (SGT/Air Force) CENTERVILLE, LA.
BODIN, DANIEL ROGER (CPL/Army) WAVERLY, MN.
BODINE, ROBERT LEE (SSG/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
BODISH, JAMES ROBERT (SP4/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA.
BODISON, JAMES CALVIN (PFC/Army) ROUND O, SC.
BODNAR, GEORGE JOSEPH (1LT/Army) SOUTH EUCLID, OH.
BODNAR, JOSEPH A (1LT/Army) ATHENS, OH.
BODZICK, WILLIAM JOSEPH (SP4/Army) PETOSKEY, MI.
BOECK, GARY RAYMOND (LCPL/Marine Corps) BRAHAM, MN.
BOEGLI, STEVEN WARREN (CPL/Marine Corps) DALLAS, TX.
BOEHLER, JAMES LEONARD (PFC/Marine Corps) RACINE, WI.
BOEHM, ALLEN THOMAS (SP4/Army) CINCINNATI, OH.
BOEHM, BRADLEY WAINWRIGHT (1LT/Army) PHOENIX, AZ.
BOEHM, LARRY JOE (PFC/Marine Corps) SAN FELIPE, TX.
BOEHM, RICHARD JOHN (SGT/Army) MANDAN, ND.
BOEHM, WILLIAM EUGENE (WO/Army) CASEYVILLE, IL.
BOEHM, WILLIAM JOSEPH (PFC/Army) SILVER SPRING, MD.
BOEHNE, STEPHEN BRUCE (SSG/Army) EVANSVILLE, IN.
BOEING, RONALD FRANK (WO/Army) RICHLAND CENTER, WI.
BOELZNER, ROBERT CRAIG (PFC/Army) HAWTHORNE, CA.
BOESE, ROBERT LEE (CPL/Army) MARION, KS.
BOESHART, RICHARD JOSEPH (SGT/Army) SIOUX CITY, IA.
BOESKOOL, ROBERT RAY (CPL/Army) HOLLAND, MI.
BOETCHER, HAROLD EDWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) MILPITAS, CA.
BOETJE, WILLIAM WAYNE (SP4/Army) ROCK ISLAND, IL.
BOETS, PETER QUIRINUS JR (CPL/Marine Corps) CYPRESS, CA.
BOETTCHER, WALTER R JR (2LT/Army) CONCORD, CA.
BOETTGER, TERRI MARTIN (SGT/Marine Corps) MILWAUKEE, WI.
BOEVER, DAVID RICHARD (PFC/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
BOFFMAN, ALAN BRENT (1LT/Army) NORFOLK, VA.
BOGACZ, JAMES MITCHELL (CPL/Army) SPRINGFIELD, MA.
BOGARD, JACK CROSBY (PFC/Marine Corps) SYCAMORE, OH.
BOGARD, LONNIE PAT (MAJ/Air Force) METAIRIE, LA.
BOGART, CHARLES ROBERT (SGT/Army) MCDONOUGH, GA.
BOGER, RHINE HART (SP4/Army) WEIRSDALE, FL.
BOGGESS, EDWARD JAMES (SGT/Army) LEWISTON, ID.
BOGGESS, RALPH M III (CPL/Army) TOLEDO, OH.
BOGGS, CHARLES EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) CHARLESTON, WV.
BOGGS, CHARLES WILSON (ENS/Navy) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
BOGGS, CLIFFORD ALLEN (PFC/Marine Corps) CASITAS SPRINGS, CA.
BOGGS, DAVID LEONARD (CPL/Army) ODESSA, TX.
BOGGS, DONNIE REX (SP4/Army) WALNUT GROVE, MO.
BOGGS, IRA C JR (PFC/Army) COLUMBUS, OH.
BOGGS, JIMMIE WAYNE (SP4/Army) MARLOW, OK.
BOGGS, PASCHAL GLENN (MAJ/Marine Corps) EAST POINT, GA.
BOGGS, ROBERT SIDNEY (CPL/Army) FRANKFORD, WV.
BOGGUESS, MAURICE (PVT/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
BOGIAGES, CHRISTOS C JR (COL/Air Force) CLEARWATER, FL.
BOGLE, DENNIS DEAN (WO/Army) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
BOGUE, JEFFREY LYNN (LCPL/Marine Corps) RENO, NV.
BOGUSKI, PAUL ARTHUR (SP4/Army) OKMULGEE, OK.
BOHAN, PATRICK JOHN (PFC/Army) PEORIA, IL.
BOHANNON, EDWARD JEAN (CPL/Marine Corps) PHOENIX, AZ.
BOHANNON, JOHN CALVIN (SSG/Army) SAYRE, OK.
BOHANNON, RONALD (PFC/Marine Corps) KIRTLAND, OH.
BOHLER, ROBERT RONALD (SP4/Army) DOWNEY, CA.
BOHLIG, JAMES RICHARD (1LT/Marine Corps) CROCKETT, CA.
BOHLSCHEID, CURTIS RICHARD (CPT/Marine Corps) POCATELLO, ID.
BOHMER, ROBERT JAMES (SP4/Army) MILWAUKEE, WI.
BOHN, DAVID J (LCPL/Marine Corps) NORTH DELTA, UT.
BOHNER, LEONARD ALLEN (PFC/Marine Corps) SAN BERNARDINO, CA.
BOHNSACK, JOHN EDWARD (LTC/Army) EVANSVILLE, IN.
BOHNWAGNER, PETER PAUL (SGT/Army) SLATE HILL, NY.
BOHON, RONALD EUGENE (PFC/Marine Corps) ST JOSEPH, MO.
BOHRER, LEROY PRESTON (MAJ/Air Force) ARLINGTON, VA.
BOHRMAN, MICHAEL DENNIS (SGT/Army) DELAFIELD, WI.
BOICE, LARRY LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) BRYANT, IN.
BOICOURT, JESS BURTON JR (CPL/Marine Corps) NAMPA, ID.
BOICOURT, ROBERT C (SP4/Army) PARK RIDGE, IL.
BOIS, CLAIRE RONALD ALAN (ADJ2/Navy) TUCSON, AZ.
BOIS, RENE ARMAND (SP4/Army) PROVIDENCE, RI.
BOIS, RICHARD JOSEPH (WO/Army) PEABODY, MA.
BOISE, RICHARD HOWARD (PFC/Army) MARION, NY.
BOIVIN, EDWARD J (SP4/Army) MEXICO, ME.
BOJANEK, ROBERT ARTHUR (SP4/Army) KENMORE, NY.
BOJARSKI, GEORGE JOSEPH (PFC/Army) DETROIT, MI.
BOJORQUEZ, SISTO BOJORQUEZ (PVT/Army) ELOY, AZ.
BOKINA, ROBERT JOHN (SSG/Army) HUNTINGTON STATION, NY.
BOLAK, THEODORE NICHOLAS (SP4/Army) DETROIT, MI.
BOLAN, EDWARD WILLIAM (LCPL/Marine Corps) WESTLAKE, OH.
BOLAN, ROBERT LOUIS (MSG/Army) PASADENA, MD.
BOLAND, DENNIS MICHAEL (SP4/Army) CINCINNATI, OH.
BOLAND, JAMES ROBERT (PFC/Army) WEST ORANGE, NJ.
BOLAND, MELVIN LYNN (PFC/Marine Corps) SHAW, MS.
BOLAND, WILLIAM JOSEPH JR (PFC/Marine Corps) CICERO, IL.
BOLDEN, CARL EUGENE (LCPL/Marine Corps) GONZALES, TX.
BOLDEN, DANIEL HYMAN (SP4/Army) AUSTIN, TX.
BOLDEN, ROLLIE LEE (SP4/Army) ALBANY, OR.
BOLDING, BENJAMIN FOREST (CPL/Marine Corps) MOORE, OK.
BOLDING, EDGAR LEE (SGT/Army) DETROIT, MI.
BOLDING, LANNY ROSS (PFC/Army) BELLS, TN.
BOLDT, CHARLES DAVID (PFC/Marine Corps) ZUMBRO FALLS, MN.
BOLDUC, DANIEL ALPHONSE (CPL/Army) CANADA, XC.
BOLEN, FREEMAN (SP4/Army) COLUMBUS, MS.
BOLEN, JACKIE EVERRETT JR (SP4/Army) URY, WV.
BOLES, FLETCHER W II (SGT/Army) TUSCALOOSA, AL.
BOLES, HARRY LEE (SGT/Army) FORT JACKSON, SC.
BOLES, JOEY LEE (SP4/Army) WASCO, CA.
BOLES, ROBERT MADISON (SFC/Army) COLUMBUS, GA.
BOLES, WARREN WILLIAM (LTJG/Navy) MARBLEHEAD NECK, MA.
BOLEY, RONALD MARTIN (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW LEXINGTON, OH.
BOLGER, LAWRENCE JOSEPH (2LT/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
BOLHOUSE, DEAN FRANKLIN (WO/Army) WATERTOWN, SD.
BOLICH, KENNETH CHARLES (SP4/Army) AUBURN, PA.
BOLIN, DANNY ARNOLD (LCPL/Marine Corps) ROSEVILLE, OH.
BOLIN, DANNY LEE (PFC/Army) GOSPORT, IN.
BOLIN, FORREST LEE (SP4/Army) WELLSTON, OK.
BOLINDER, ARNOLD LEE (SP4/Army) GRANTSVILLE, UT.
BOLING, CHARLES GEORGE (PFC/Army) CANTON, GA.
BOLING, CHARLES L (SP4/Army) BARBERTON, OH.
BOLING, LESLEY JR (PFC/Marine Corps) DECATUR, AR.
BOLLINGER, ARTHUR RAY (CPT/Air Force) GREENVILLE, IL.
BOLLINGER, NEAL GEORGE (SP4/Army) PALMERTON, PA.
BOLLMAN, DONALD WARREN (CPL/Marine Corps) NORRIDGE, IL.
BOLLMAN, ROBERT NORMAN (CPT/Army) SPRINGFIELD, IL.
BOLLMAN, ROBERT VINSON (SP4/Army) NINNEKAH, OK.
BOLMAN, DENNIS LOUIS (CPL/Marine Corps) CLEVELAND, OH.
BOLSON, JAMES JOSEPH (SP4/Army) PLAINVIEW, NY.
BOLSTER, CHRISTOPHER ORAN (SGT/Army) POMONA, CA.
BOLSTER, DAN ARTHUR (A1C/Air Force) SEATTLE, WA.
BOLT, AUGUST FERREL (PFC/Army) LOUISVILLE, KY.
BOLTE, WAYNE LOUIS (COL/Air Force) CLAREMORE, OK.
BOLTER, KENT ROBERT (PFC/Marine Corps) MANISTEE, MI.
BOLTON, ANDERSON DON (SP4/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
BOLTON, BILLY CARROLL (CPL/Marine Corps) VICTORIA, TX.
BOLTON, DAN ARTHUR JR (PFC/Marine Corps) NASHVILLE, TN.
BOLTON, DAVID JOSEPH (2LT/Army) MARYSVILLE, CA.
BOLTON, DENNIS LEWIS (SP4/Army) SAN BERNARDINO, CA.
BOLTON, DENNIS OPAL (PFC/Marine Corps) BEDFORD, IN.
BOLTON, JESSE JAMES (SP4/Army) MEMPHIS, TN.
BOLTON, MELVIN (PFC/Army) TIGNALL, GA.
BOLTON, WAYNE FRANKLIN (LTC/Air Force) GORDONSVILLE, MN.
BOLTON, WILLIE EDWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) RICHTON, MS.
BOLTZ, RICHARD LEONARD (PFC/Army) RIDGEFIELD PARK, NJ.
BOLTZE, BRUCE EDWARD (CWO/Marine Corps) FLINT, MI.
BOLYARD, LARRY CHARLES (1LT/Army) BRADENTON, FL.
BOMAR, FRANK WILLIS (ENC/Navy) MIAMI, FL.
BOMBERRY, GREGORY LEE (SGT/Army) NIAGARA FALLS, NY.
BONACCI, LAWRENCE LOUIS (PFC/Marine Corps) DETROIT, MI.
BONANNO, FREDERICK M (SP5/Army) FORT LAUDERDALE, FL.
BONAPART, PAUL (PVT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
BOND, DAVID ARTHUR (SGT/Army) PHOENIX, AZ.
BOND, FRANCIS ARTHUR (SP5/Army) WESTMINSTER, MA.
BOND, GEORGE ALAN (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEWARK, OH.
BOND, LAWRENCE FREDRICK (1LT/Army) OGDEN, UT.
BOND, RICHARD WILLIAM (CPL/Marine Corps) WINCHESTER, MA.
BOND, RONALD DALE (MAJ/Air Force) FARGO, ND.
BOND, RONALD LESLIE (CPT/Air Force) HADDONFIELD, NJ.
BOND, THEODORE CHARLES (LCPL/Marine Corps) COLUMBUS, OH.
BOND, WILLIAM ROSS (BG/Army) RELAY, MD.
BONDERER, THOMAS EDWARD (SGT/Army) CHILLICOTHE, MO.
BONDI, CHARLES NICK (LCPL/Marine Corps) BETHANY, OK.
BONDROWSKI, DARREL ANTHONY (CPL/Army) BOOTHWYN, PA.
BONDS, BYRON DEAN (LCPL/Marine Corps) EVANSVILLE, IN.
BONDS, CHARLES EDWARD (SP4/Army) WINSTON-SALEM, NC.
BONDS, MICHAEL DAVID (PFC/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
BONE, LOSSIE FRANKLIN (SP4/Army) MARLIN, TX.
BONE, ROBERT LYNN (PFC/Army) IRVING, TX.
BONEBRIGHT, ROBERT ALLEN (SGT/Marine Corps) FREEPORT, IL.
BONERT, RONALD JOSEPH (SGT/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
BONESTEEL, DAVID LARRY (SGT/Army) DAVISON, MI.
BONESTROO, KENNETH WAYNE (CPL/Army) HULL, IA.
BONETTI, FREDDIE ALLEN (SSG/Army) BRADY, TX.
BONETTI, PAUL JOSEPH (CPL/Marine Corps) OAK PARK, IL.
BONEY, ALLEN LEWIS (SSG/Army) WARSAW, NC.
BONEY, BERNARD (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
BONEY, WILLIAM (PFC/Marine Corps) DALLAS, TX.
BONGARTZ, CHARLES JOSEPH (PFC/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA.
BONGO, ANTHONY (SP4/Army) HONOLULU, HI.
BONHAM, THEODORE R JR (SGT/Army) WILMINGTON, NC.
BONIFANT, SAMUEL HAROLD (SSG/Army) DENNISON, OH.
BONIFAZI, GERARD REX (SGT/Army) BRYAN, TX.
BONILLA, HERMINIO AMELIO (CPL/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
BONILLA-VIERA, FELIPE (SFC/Army) AGUADILLA, PR.
BONILLAS, GUILLERMO TRUJILLO (SK1/Navy) TUCSON, AZ.
BONIN, BOBBY JOE (SGT/Army) PASADENA, TX.
BONINE, THOMAS MARVIN (CWO/Army) GLEN RIDGE, NJ.
BONJOUR, KEVIN EARL (PFC/Army) PARAMOUNT, CA.
BONKO, DONALD RAYMOND (CPT/Army) LORAIN, OH.
BONNARENS, FRANK OWEN (MAJ/Army) BROWNING, MO.
BONNEAU, DEAN LOUIS (WO/Army) OSHKOSH, WI.
BONNELL, GEORGE H III (2LT/Air Force) WORTHINGTON, OH.
BONNELL, LARRY GENE (1LT/Army) WINAMAC, IN.
BONNELL, WILLIAM LAWRENCE (SSG/Army) HAVERHILL, MA.
BONNER, CHARLES LARRY (SGT/Army) MEMPHIS, TN.
BONNER, DON W (SP4/Army) HOXIE, AR.
BONNER, FREDERICK NEIL (SGT/Army) EAST BRUNSWICK, NJ.
BONNER, IKE OTHEL (SP4/Army) COLUMBUS, OH.
BONNER, JOHN SIDNEY JR (LTC/Air Force) MCALLEN, TX.
BONNER, JOSEPH (SP4/Army) INKSTER, MI.
BONNER, ROGER LEE JR (PFC/Army) GLENWOOD, GA.
BONNER, WILLIAM EDWARD (1LT/Army) AUGUSTA, GA.
BONNER, WILLIAM ROBERT (SP4/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
BONNET, CHRISTOPHER (1LT/Army) FALLS CHURCH, VA.
BONNETT, EUGENE EDWARD (SSG/Army) PLATTSBURGH, NY.
BONNETT, GEORGE FABIAN (LCPL/Marine Corps) BALTIMORE, MD.
BONNETT, SHERL KENT (PFC/Marine Corps) WINDHAM, OH.
BONNETTE, PAUL EUGENE (SP4/Army) SPRINGFIELD, MA.
BONNEY, ALAN WAYNE (PFC/Army) EASTON, PA.
BONNEY, JOHN CLAIR (CPL/Army) VANDERCOOK LAKE, MI.
BONNICI, ROBERT JOHN (PFC/Army) DEARBORN, MI.
BONNIE, LEWIS ELI (SFC/Army) EVANSVILLE, IN.
BONO, BEN DOMINIC (LCPL/Marine Corps) O FALLON, MO.
BONVENTRE, THOMAS S (PFC/Army) ELMONT, NY.
BONZO, JOHN CLIFTON (MSG/Army) CEDAR CITY, UT.
BOOBAR, LARRY DANIEL (SP4/Army) LA GRANGE, ME.
BOOCHKO, VICTOR (PFC/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
BOOE, GARY MICHAEL (CPL/Army) HARRISBURG, NC.
BOOKER, ALBERT N (TSGT/Air Force) WACO, TX.
BOOKER, HARVEY WATKINS (PFC/Army) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
BOOKER, JERRY LABORN (SP4/Army) BLOOMINGTON, IN.
BOOKER, JIMMY (LCPL/Marine Corps) LANSING, MI.
BOOKER, JOSEPH OTIS (PFC/Army) RICHMOND, VA.
BOOKER, TERRY WAYNE (PFC/Marine Corps) EVANSVILLE, IN.
BOOKER, THOMAS ARTHUR (PSG/Army) BESSEMER, AL.
BOOKOUT, CHARLES FRANKLIN (SFC/Army) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
BOOKS, JAY KARL (LCPL/Marine Corps) CLEONA, PA.
BOOLIN, CLARENCE HENRY (SP4/Army) OVERLAND PARK, KS.
BOOMSMA, ROGER ALLEN (PFC/Marine Corps) ARCADIA, CA.
BOON, MURLIN EUGENE (CN/Navy) WATONGA, OK.
BOONE, ALAN RANSOM (CPT/Army) DAVENPORT, IA.
BOONE, DANNY LEE (SP4/Army) LUDLOW, KY.
BOONE, DENNIS CLAYTON (SP4/Army) BURLINGTON, NC.
BOONE, JAMES ARTHUR (PFC/Army) ELGIN, IL.
BOONE, JOHN THOMAS (LCPL/Marine Corps) PORTSMOUTH, VA.
BOONE, RANDOLPH ERNELL (SP4/Army) RODUCO, NC.
BOONE, ROBERT EDWARD (SP4/Army) ROSEDALE, NY.
BOONE, WILLIAM EDWARD (SSG/Army) NEWPORT NEWS, VA.
BOONE, WILLIAM EDWARD (SFC/Army) DURHAM, NC.
BOONE, WILLIAM EDWARD IV (HM3/Navy) TUSKEGEE, AL.
BOOR, ALAN SCOTT (SN/Navy) WOODRIDGE, IL.
BOORAS, PETER WILLIAM (PFC/Marine Corps) WATERTOWN, NY.
BOORMAN, JAMES EDWARD (SGT/Army) HULMEVILLE, PA.
BOOTH, EMMETT LEE (GYSG/Marine Corps) ENCINITAS, CA.
BOOTH, GARY PRESTON (SP4/Army) OLYMPIA, WA.
BOOTH, HERBERT W JR (CPT/Air Force) SARASOTA, FL.
BOOTH, JAMES ERVIN (MAJ/Air Force) ROSEVILLE, CA.
BOOTH, JOHN BINGHAM (LCPL/Marine Corps) GALVESTON, TX.
BOOTH, JOHN ROBERT (PFC/Army) BAINBRIDGE, PA.
BOOTH, LAWRENCE RANDOLPH (MAJ/Army) STONEY CREEK, VA.
BOOTH, ROY ROBERT (SP4/Army) KILLEEN, TX.
BOOTH, STEPHEN FLOYD (SP4/Army) ORLAND, IN.
BOOTH, TERRY LYLE (PFC/Marine Corps) CLAIRTON, PA.
BOOTH, WALTER CLAY (CPT/Air Force) WAUKESHA, WI.
BOOTH, WILLIAM DOUGLAS (CPT/Army) IVYLAND, PA.
BOOTHE, BAY BENTON (SSG/Army) MONACA, PA.
BOOTHE, RONALD CHARLES (SP4/Army) GENEVA, NY.
BOOTS, CURTIS EUGENE (SGT/Army) WATFORD CITY, ND.
BOOTS, JAMES ALLEN (PFC/Army) OROVILLE, CA.
BOOTS, STEPHEN ELDON (SSG/Army) DES MOINES, IA.
BOOTY, LARRY OVEID JULIAN (CPL/Marine Corps) GREENWELL SPRINGS, LA.
BOOZE, DELMAR GEORGE (CPT/Marine Corps) PAPILLION, NE.
BOOZER, DON ALLEN (SGT/Army) PLANTERSVILLE, MS.
BORAH, DANIEL VERNOR JR (LT/Navy) OLNEY, IL.
BORAWSKI, JAMES DAVID (PFC/Marine Corps) NORTH KANSAS CITY, MO.
BORCHARD, LEONARD E JR (PFC/Army) LANGDON, IA.
BORCHART, WILLIAM H (WO/Army) UNION, IL.
BORCHERS, CARL WILHELM (CWO/Army) GRAYLING, MI.
BORCZYK, STEPHEN ZBIGNIEW (PFC/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
BORCZYNSKI, FREDERICK EARL (SGT/Army) BUFFALO, NY.
BORDEAUX, JAMES PRESTON JR (PFC/Marine Corps) NORFOLK, VA.
BORDEN, CHARLES E (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
BORDEN, JAMES ARTHUR (SGT/Army) MADISONVILLE, TN.
BORDEN, LAWRENCE THOMAS (SP4/Army) CHARLESTOWN, MA.
BORDEN, MURRAY LYMAN (MAJ/Air Force) GOLDSBORO, NC.
BORDEN, TIMOTHY ZANE (CPL/Army) TRENTON, NJ.
BORDER, WILLIAM EDWARD (PVT/Army) STONECREEK, OH.
BORDERS, DARELD NORVAL (SGT/Army) MISSION, KS.
BORDERS, JOHN WILLIAM JR (BUL2/Navy) SAUGAS, CA.
BORDERS, WARDELL (PFC/Army) BRONSON, FL.
BORDES, ANDREW MORLEY (SP5/Army) CARPENTERSVILLE, IL.
BORDNER, WILLIAM HAROLD (LTC/Air Force) CANTON, OH.
BORDUAS, RAYMOND ARTHUR (PFC/Marine Corps) BIDDEFORD, ME.
BOREN, JIMMY FLOYD (PFC/Army) CADIZ, KY.
BOREN, TOM EDWIN (PFC/Marine Corps) FAYETTEVILLE, GA.
BORENSTEIN, BORIS FRANZ M (CPL/Marine Corps) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
BOREY, DAVID CHRISTOPHER (LCPL/Marine Corps) PITTSFIELD, MA.
BORG, JOHN MICHAEL (CPL/Army) DUNEDIN, FL.
BORG, MICHAEL ROYCE (HN/Navy) TUCSON, AZ.
BORGEN, CARL LEE (SP4/Army) MANTECA, CA.
BORGENS, JERRY LEE (PFC/Army) WESTMINSTER, CO.
BORGER, ROBERT LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) CANTON, OH.
BORGES, JOSEPH WILLIAM (PFC/Marine Corps) BRISTOL, RI.
BORGES, MICHAEL EDWARD (SGT/Army) FAIRFIELD, CA.
BORGMAN, NORRIS RAY (SGT/Army) GREENFIELD, IN.
BORGMAN, RICHARD LEE (PFC/Army) MINOT, ND.
BORICK, JOSEPH JAMES (PFC/Army) WILKES-BARRE, PA.
BORIEO, RICHARD DAVID (PFC/Army) PHOENIX, AZ.
BORJA, DOMINGO R S (SFC/Army) SAN FRANCISCO, CA.
BORJA, JUAN SANTOS (SSG/Army) AGANA, GM.
BORKHOLDER, JERRY M (PFC/Army) NEW PARIS, IN.
BORLAND, DENNIS ALLEN (CPL/Army) WEST MONROE, NY.
BORMAN, JERALD ALLEN (SGT/Army) HAMMOND, IN.
BORNEMAN, DEAN ALLEN (SP4/Army) DUMONT, IA.
BORNHEIMER, RICHARD IRVING (SP5/Army) NEWARK, NY.
BORNMAN, DONALD WAYNE (SGT/Army) EDWARDSVILLE, IL.
BORNSTEIN, ANTON THOMAS (SP4/Army) BELLINGHAM, WA.
BOROMISSZA, CSABA FERENC (LCPL/Marine Corps) CLEVELAND, OH.
BORON, DAVID JOSEPH (SN/Navy) CLEVELAND, OH.
BORONSKI, JOHN ARTHUR (SFC/Army) WARE, MA.
BOROSKI, ANTON WALTER (CPT/Army) COPPERAS COVE, TX.
BOROSS, LASZLO JR (SGT/Army) NIXON, NJ.
BOROVICK, RICHARD JOHN (SP4/Army) SOUTH BOSTON, MA.
BOROWICZ, KENNETH (CPL/Marine Corps) BUFFALO, NY.
BOROWSKI, JOHN C (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
BOROWSKI, RAYMOND JOHN (SGT/Army) DEARBORN, MI.
BOROWSKI, TADEUSZ JAN (CPL/Marine Corps) SOUTH BEND, IN.
BOROWSKI, WAYNE ROY (CPL/Army) FAYETTEVILLE, NC.
BOROWSKY, CHARLES GEORGE (SFC/Army) FAYETTEVILLE, NC.
BORQUEZ, LAWRENCE GABE (PVT/Marine Corps) LOS ANGELES, CA.
BORR, JEFFREY (WO/Army) GRAND RAPIDS, MI.
BORREGO, ANTHONY J (1LT/Army) WEST PATERSON, NJ.
BORREGO, EDWARD LEE (SP4/Army) MONROVIA, CA.
BORREGO, LUIS CARLOS JR (CPL/Army) EL PASO, TX.
BORREGO-RUIZ, FRANCISCO J (PFC/Marine Corps) HARLINGEN, TX.
BORRELL, CLIFFORD GLENN (PFC/Marine Corps) READING, PA.
BORRERO-SANCHEZ, JOSE LUIS (CPL/Army) YAUCO, PR.
BORROUSCH, DEAN WALTER (PFC/Army) HAWKS, MI.
BORRUSO, JOSEPH JR (PFC/Army) SAN FRANCISCO, CA.
BORS, JOSEPH CHESTER (LTC/Air Force) BINGHAMTON, NY.
BORSAY, PETER SAMUEL (PFC/Army) MORGANTOWN, WV.
BORSCHEL, LARRY DEAN (LCPL/Marine Corps) IOWA FALLS, IA.
BORST, LEROY J JR (SGT/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
BORT, HARRY JULIAN (EN2/Navy) LANDOVER, MD.
BORTLE, JONATHAN R (SGT/Army) MACEDON, NY.
BORTON, ROBERT CURTIS JR (SGT/Marine Corps) BENTON HARBOR, MI.
BORYSZEWSKI, STEPHEN J (LCPL/Marine Corps) BUFFALO, NY.
BORZYCH, DAVID RUSSELL (SGT/Army) PULASKI, WI.
BOSBERY, DONALD CHARLES (1LT/Marine Corps) DALY CITY, CA.
BOSCH, ERIC ALAN (PVT/Army) ATASCADERO, CA.
BOSCH, JOHN ARTHUR (PFC/Marine Corps) ASTORIA, NY.
BOSCO, FRANK JOSEPH (LCPL/Marine Corps) PROVIDENCE, RI.
BOSENBARK, SAMUEL GAROLD (WO/Army) MONROE, MI.
BOSH, ANTHONY ROBERT (PFC/Marine Corps) LONG BEACH, CA.
BOSHEERS, JAMES LARRY (LCPL/Marine Corps) LEOMA, TN.
BOSILJEVAC, MICHAEL J (MAJ/Air Force) OMAHA, NE.
BOSKO, MICHAEL JOHN JR (SP4/Army) BRUNSWICK, NJ.
BOSLEY, JAMES GILBERT (WO/Army) NEW CREEK, WV.
BOSOWSKI, MICHAEL ALAN (PFC/Army) GRAND RAPIDS, MI.
BOSS, CHARLES FREDRIC (A2C/Air Force) ANN ARBOR, MI.
BOSS, ROBERT LEON (SP4/Army) BROCKTON, MA.
BOSSE, LAURIER GERARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) PROVIDENCE, RI.
BOSSER, JOHNNY STEVE (LCPL/Marine Corps) FORT LUPTON, CO.
BOSSIE, KENNETH JAMES (TSGT/Air Force) FORT KENT, ME.
BOSSIO, GALILEO FRED (COL/Air Force) DEER PARK, WA.
BOSSMAN, PETER ROBERT (HM3/Navy) WEST SENECA, NY.
BOSSOM, JOHN AUSTIN (CPL/Army) PORTLAND, OR.
BOSSONG, FRANK W (PFC/Marine Corps) CENTRAL ISLIP, NY.
BOST, MICHAEL JAMES (CPL/Army) GRAND RAPIDS, MI.
BOSTICK, BENJAMIN R IV (CPT/Army) LEXINGTON, KY.
BOSTOCK, JAMES EDWARD (SSG/Army) ENDICOTT, NY.
BOSTON, CHARLES EDWARD (SP4/Army) CROSSETT, AR.
BOSTON, DONALD EARL (IC3/Navy) SHEFFIELD, AL.
BOSTON, GROVER WESLEY (CPL/Army) COWETA, OK.
BOSTON, HARRY JAMES (SP4/Army) CONOVER, NC.
BOSTON, JAMES JR (PFC/Army) GAINESVILLE, FL.
BOSTON, JOHNNY B (PFC/Army) ROLLING FORK, MS.
BOSTON, KENNETH DEAN (PFC/Army) LATHROP, MO.
BOSTON, LEO SYDNEY (COL/Air Force) CANON CITY, CO.
BOSTON, RONALD (CPL/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
BOSWELL, BRADLEY LLOYD (CPL/Marine Corps) BETHLEHEM, PA.
BOSWELL, DAVID HENRY (HN/Navy) BUFFALO, NY.
BOSWELL, JOE ROSCOE (SSG/Marine Corps) STEELE, MO.
BOSWELL, JOHNNIE LEE (PFC/Army) EATONTON, GA.
BOSWELL, RICHARD WELDON JR (CPL/Marine Corps) DALLAS, TX.
BOSWELL, WILLIAM HENRY (CPL/Marine Corps) JOLIET, IL.
BOSWORTH, DAVID RUSSELL (SP4/Army) SKOWHEGAN, ME.
BOSWORTH, RAYMOND PAUL JR (1LT/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
BOSWORTH, RICHARD LEE (SP4/Army) MARENGO, OH.
BOSWORTH, TERRY LEE (CPL/Army) WHITMORE, CA.
BOTELLO, JUAN JOSE (PFC/Marine Corps) O DONNELL, TX.
BOTES, GEORGE (PFC/Marine Corps) LA GRANGE, IL.
BOTHWELL, WILLIAM DAVID (CPL/Army) TYLER, TX.
BOTT, RUSSELL PETER (MSG/Army) WORCHESTER, MA.
BOTTAN, DANIEL JACQUES (PFC/Army) SANTA PAULA, CA.
BOTTESCH, JOHN RICHARD (CPT/Air Force) MUNHALL, PA.
BOTTOM, A J (CWO/Army) LUDLOW, IL.
BOTTOMS, HAROLD GENE (SGT/Army) SPRINGFIELD, IL.
BOTTS, DAVID MARTIN (SGT/Army) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
BOTTS, ROBERT EUGENE (SGT/Army) COLUMBUS, OH.
BOTTS, THOMAS H (SFC/Army) CLEVELAND, OH.
BOUCHARD, MICHAEL LORA (LCDR/Navy) MISSOULA, MT.
BOUCHARD, MICHAEL PHILIP (SGT/Army) FAIRVIEW, MA.
BOUCHARD, PETER JOSEPH (SGT/Army) LOWELL, MA.
BOUCHARD, RICHARD GEORGE (CPL/Marine Corps) MANCHESTER, NH.
BOUCHARD, ROGER HAROLD (SP4/Army) FLINT, MI.
BOUCHARD, WILLARD J JR (PVT/Army) ORANGE, MA.
BOUCHER, ROBERT CHARLES (CPT/Army) ORELAND, PA.
BOUCHET, ROBERT LOUIS (SM2/Navy) NEEDHAM, MA.
BOUCHEZ, DANNY PHILLIP (PFC/Marine Corps) DECATUR, IL.
BOUDRA, KILBERN DEAN (PFC/Army) PINE BLUFF, AR.
BOUDREAU, JOHN HENRY (CPL/Marine Corps) BIRMINGHAM, MI.
BOUDREAUX, ALLEN JOHN (CPL/Army) RIVERSIDE, CA.
BOUDREAUX, JIMMY DALE (PFC/Marine Corps) PICAYUNE, MS.
BOUDREAUX, KENNETH CHARLES (PFC/Army) HOUMA, LA.
BOUDREAUX, LEE JOSEPH JR (SP4/Army) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
BOUGHNER, GARY WILLIAM (SP4/Army) JOHANNESBURG, MI.
BOUINGTON, JOHNNY WILLIAM (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
BOUKNIGHT, CALVIN (SP5/Army) WASHINGTON, DC.
BOULE, THOMAS MICHAEL (PFC/Marine Corps) SYRACUSE, NY.
BOULLION, ELLIAS (LCPL/Marine Corps) EVANGELINE, LA.
BOULWARE, GEORGE WALTER (SFC/Army) DETROIT, MI.
BOULWARE, SHERMAN JAMES (SP4/Army) COLUMBUS, OH.
BOUNDS, GARY LEE (PFC/Army) SALISBURY, MD.
BOURDAGE, NELSON JOSEPH (MSG/Army) DETROIT, MI.
BOURDEAU, GERALD LEE (PFC/Army) TRUMBULL, CT.
BOURDEAU, VINCENT CARMEN (SA/Navy) HUDSON FALLS, NY.
BOURG, MILLER JOHN (LCPL/Marine Corps) HOUMA, LA.
BOURGEOIS, LEROY ANTHONY (PFC/Marine Corps) HOUSTON, TX.
BOURGEOIS, WILFRID NARCISS (SSG/Army) SHERBORN, MA.
BOURNE, GEORGE LEANDER (HN/Navy) EAST PROVIDENCE, RI.
BOURNE, JOHN NOLAN (PFC/Army) GARLAND, UT.
BOURNE, LAWRENCE GILBERT (SP4/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
BOURNE, RICHARD E (CPT/Army) WILSON, NY.
BOURQUE, BRADLEY JOHN (PFC/Army) RAYNE, LA.
BOURQUE, VALMORE WILLIAM (CPT/Air Force) SOUTH HADLEY FALLS, MA.
BOURRAGE, I V (SGT/Marine Corps) DE KALB, MS.
BOUSHELE, GARY RAY (SP4/Army) HAILEY, ID.
BOUSLEY, DONALD GEORGE (PFC/Army) ANN ARBOR, MI.
BOUSQUET, JAMES ESTREM (1LT/Army) CEDAR RAPIDS, IA.
BOUSQUET, ROBERT GEORGE (CPL/Marine Corps) HOLYOKE, MA.
BOUTON, JEFFERY DALE (HM3/Navy) LARGO, FL.
BOUTON, WILLIAM INNES JR (1LT/Army) GREENVILLE, SC.
BOUTTRY, CHARLES EDWARD (CPL/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
BOUTWELL, AMOS HAYES (PFC/Army) MARIANNA, FL.
BOUYER, JAMES EARL (PFC/Army) PRATTVILLE, AL.
BOVA, EDWARD JAMES (CPL/Army) WAYNE, MI.
BOVAN, PAUL CLAYTON (CPL/Army) FARWELL, MI.
BOVE, HARMON JOSEPH JR (CPL/Marine Corps) BURLINGTON, VT.
BOVE, ROGER GERHARD (LT/Navy) ARLINGTON, VA.
BOVINETTE, CHARLES E JR (SP4/Army) LANSING, MI.
BOVIO, RICHARD STEPHEN (CPT/Army) GALVESTON, TX.
BOW, MICHAEL WAYNE (SP4/Army) WHITEWRIGHT, TX.
BOWARD, KENNETH WILLIAM (PFC/Marine Corps) MARTINSBURG, WV.
BOWCUTT, SCOTT CANNON (PFC/Army) TREMONTON, UT.
BOWDEN, BYRON BILL (SP4/Army) ARCATA, CA.
BOWDEN, CARLYLE MILLER III (PFC/Marine Corps) NORFOLK, VA.
BOWDEN, JAMES EDWARD (SP4/Army) SPOKANE, WA.
BOWDEN, JAMES LEE (CPL/Army) LOUISBURG, NC.
BOWDEN, JAMES RONALD (SP4/Army) MACON, GA.
BOWDEN, JOHN WESTLEY (SGT/Army) CHARLOTTE, NC.
BOWDEN, LEE ANDREW (SGT/Army) LUMBERTON, NC.
BOWDEN, RICKY LYNN (SGT/Army) POTTSVILLE, AR.
BOWDERN, ROBERT JAMES JR (SP4/Army) PAGEDALE, MO.
BOWDISH, KEVEN WAYNE (PFC/Army) REEDSPORT, OR.
BOWDLER, GARY LEE (SP4/Army) NORTH TONAWANDA, NY.
BOWDREN, JAMES IGNATIUS JR (CPL/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
BOWE, ROBERT WILLIAM (SGT/Marine Corps) LANTANA, FL.
BOWE, THOMAS JOHN (SP4/Army) STRATFORD, CT.
BOWELL, TERRANCE LEE (1LT/Army) LITTLETON, CO.
BOWEN, ARCHIE SHERROD (A2C/Air Force) AVON PARK, FL.
BOWEN, BILLY ROY (LCPL/Marine Corps) BONHAM, TX.
BOWEN, CLIFTON LEE (PVT/Marine Corps) BELL BUCKLE, TN.
BOWEN, DONALD (PFC/Marine Corps) MIDDLE VILLAGE, NY.
BOWEN, DUANE CURTIS (SP4/Army) RAMONA, CA.
BOWEN, GROVER (PFC/Marine Corps) COLUMBUS, OH.
BOWEN, GROVER CLEVELAND (PFC/Army) TACOMA, WA.
BOWEN, HAMMETT LEE JR (SSG/Army) OCALA, FL.
BOWEN, HARVEY LEWIS JR (PFC/Army) ATLANTA, GA.
BOWEN, HOWARD LEWIS (PFC/Army) ALBION, NY.
BOWEN, JOHN JR (SFC/Army) HOLDEN, WV.
BOWEN, JOHN LEWIS (PFC/Army) MONTEREY, CA.
BOWEN, LARRY HANSEN (PFC/Marine Corps) PENNS GROVE, NJ.
BOWEN, LARRY WILLIAM (PFC/Army) CUPERTINO, CA.
BOWEN, MARVIN WHITNER (CPL/Marine Corps) TAYLORS, SC.
BOWEN, MATTHEW ANDERSON (PVT/Army) GREENVILLE, SC.
BOWEN, RALPH EDWARD (WO/Army) JACKSON, MI.
BOWEN, RAYMOND LEWIS JR (SP4/Army) HANNIBAL, NY.
BOWEN, ROLAND MICHAEL (PFC/Army) IRON CITY, GA.
BOWEN, STANLEY E (SP4/Army) NOT REPORTED, WA.
BOWEN, THOMAS RAY (PFC/Army) FORESTVILLE, CA.
BOWENS, FRANK (PFC/Marine Corps) MIAMI, FL.
BOWENS, JAMES TERRY (PFC/Marine Corps) DETROIT, MI.
BOWENS, TOMMY (PFC/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
BOWER, HOWARD JAMES JR (PFC/Marine Corps) RIVER ROUGE, MI.
BOWER, IRVIN LESTER JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) LINGLESTOWN, PA.
BOWER, JIMMY CHARLES (SP4/Army) ANTIOCH, IL.
BOWER, JOSEPH EDWARD (MAJ/Air Force) ELY, NV.
BOWERS, BRADLEY D (PFC/Army) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
BOWERS, BRUCE ELLIOT (PFC/Army) DEARBORN HEIGHTS, MI.
BOWERS, DANNY WARD (CPL/Army) CARO, MI.
BOWERS, DONALD IRA (A2C/Air Force) MEADVILLE, PA.
BOWERS, EDGAR LEE (SP4/Army) COOLEEMEE, NC.
BOWERS, GROVER COLEMAN JR (SP4/Army) WESTVILLE, SC.
BOWERS, JAMES DALE (PFC/Marine Corps) EDINBORO, PA.
BOWERS, JAMES DAVID (CPL/Marine Corps) JOHNSON CITY, TN.
BOWERS, JAMES E (SGT/Army) BRISTOL, VA.
BOWERS, JAMES RICHARD JR (SGT/Marine Corps) LENOIR, NC.
BOWERS, JEROME EARL (SP4/Army) PAYNE, OH.
BOWERS, JEROME EDWARD JR (CPL/Army) RIDGWAY, PA.
BOWERS, JOHN MICHAEL (LCPL/Marine Corps) SILVER SPRING, MD.
BOWERS, LARRY HUTTON (SP4/Army) COLUMBUS, OH.
BOWERS, RICHARD ALAN (SGT/Army) LONG BEACH, CA.
BOWERS, RICHARD LEE (MAJ/Army) LAKE MILLS, WI.
BOWERS, RICHARD SAULERS (SP4/Army) PLEASANTVILLE, IA.
BOWERS, STEVEN WAYNE (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
BOWERS, WILLIAM JAMES (SP4/Army) KOPPEL, PA.
BOWERSMITH, CHARLES GEORGE (PFC/Army) MARYSVILLE, OH.
BOWERSOCK, STEVEN EDWARD (PFC/Army) LIMA, OH.
BOWERSOX, CHARLES W JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) HARRISBURG, PA.
BOWLEN, HAROLD DAVID (PFC/Army) GADSDEN, AL.
BOWLER, SHELDON DON (PVT/Army) MURRAY, UT.
BOWLES, BRUCE GREGORY (CPT/Army) BOISE, ID.
BOWLES, DWIGHT POLLARD (MAJ/Air Force) STAUNTON, VA.
BOWLES, FRANK JOSEPH (CPL/Marine Corps) BASSETT, VA.
BOWLES, HARRY OWEN (SP4/Army) DOWNS, KS.
BOWLES, LLOYD LANE (AO1/Navy) QUINCY, IL.
BOWLES, THEOPHILUS (SP4/Army) SAN FRANCISCO, CA.
BOWLIN, PAUL MADISON (LCPL/Marine Corps) ARLINGTON, VA.
BOWLIN, ROBERT JOE (SGT/Army) SPARTA, IL.
BOWLING, BRADLEY (PFC/Marine Corps) DEMOSSVILLE, KY.
BOWLING, DAVID BICKNEL (1LT/Air Force) LA PLATA, MD.
BOWLING, GARY DEAN (SP4/Army) SEVEN MILE, OH.
BOWLING, JAMES WISDOM (PFC/Marine Corps) EVANSVILLE, IN.
BOWLING, JOHN RAYMOND SR (SP4/Army) TAZEWELL, VA.
BOWLING, JOSEPH PERRY (SGT/Army) WICHITA, KS.
BOWLING, ROY HOWARD (CAPT/Navy) SAN BERNARDINO, CA.
BOWMAN, ARTHUR BAILEY JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) MOUNT VERNON, NY.
BOWMAN, BARRY ALAN (CPT/Army) MEDFORD, OR.
BOWMAN, BRICKIE JR (PVT/Marine Corps) SAGINAW, MI.
BOWMAN, BRUCE ALLEN (SP5/Army) THORNTON, CO.
BOWMAN, CLARENCE JR (CPL/Army) AUSTIN, IN.
BOWMAN, CURTIS (CPL/Army) BRANCHVILLE, SC.
BOWMAN, DANIEL RAYMOND (PFC/Army) ELBERTON, GA.
BOWMAN, DAVID FRANK (SSG/Army) PONTIAC, MI.
BOWMAN, DAVID LLOYD JR (A1C/Air Force) ANOKA, MN.
BOWMAN, DAVID WINSLOW (CPT/Army) GLOUCESTER, MA.
BOWMAN, DONALD ROBERT (PFC/Army) LAWRENCE, KS.
BOWMAN, FRANK (QM2/Navy) WALTERBORO, SC.
BOWMAN, HAROLD E (SGT/Army) WELEETKA, OK.
BOWMAN, HARRY THOMAS II (HN/Navy) WOOD RIDGE, NJ.
BOWMAN, JACK ALLEN (PFC/Marine Corps) EVANSVILLE, IN.
BOWMAN, JAMES EDGAR (SSGT/Air Force) JONESBORO, TN.
BOWMAN, JAMES ERNEST (SSG/Army) IRONTON, OH.
BOWMAN, JAMES LAVERN (PFC/Army) DUNDEE, MI.
BOWMAN, JESSE CARL (TSGT/Air Force) LEXINGTON, KY.
BOWMAN, JOHN DAVID III (SGT/Army) SECANE, PA.
BOWMAN, JOHN OTTO (SGT/Army) SALEM, OR.
BOWMAN, JOSEPH B (2LT/Army) ROANOKE, VA.
BOWMAN, JOSEPH GEORGE JR (SGT/Marine Corps) ALLEN PARK, MI.
BOWMAN, JOSEPH MICHAEL (SP4/Army) YORK, PA.
BOWMAN, LARRY EARL (LCPL/Marine Corps) CINCINNATI, OH.
BOWMAN, LESLIE VON (SP4/Army) WALLACE, IN.
BOWMAN, LESTER ELWOOD JR (SP4/Army) LYKENS, PA.
BOWMAN, MELVIN (SGT/Army) IVA, SC.
BOWMAN, MICHAEL LEE (ASE3/Navy) WARREN, OH.
BOWMAN, PAUL BARKLEY (CPT/Army) NEWAYGO, MI.
BOWMAN, PAUL JR (SP4/Army) KENSINGTON, CA.
BOWMAN, REGINALD ALONZO (SP4/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
BOWMAN, RICHARD ALAN (CPL/Army) NEWARK, DE.
BOWMAN, ROBERT CARLOSS (SGT/Army) ST PETERSBURG, FL.
BOWMAN, ROBERT EARL (CPL/Army) LOUISVILLE, KY.
BOWMAN, ROBERT EUGENE (SGT/Army) WADSWORTH, OH.
BOWMAN, ROBERT MICHAEL (PFC/Army) WILMINGTON, DE.
BOWMAN, ROBERT WAYNE (SP6/Army) GREENCASTLE, PA.
BOWMAN, ROGER DALE (PFC/Army) ARARAT, VA.
BOWMAN, RONALD LEON (PFC/Marine Corps) WARRENSBURG, MO.
BOWMAN, RUDY GORDON (PFC/Army) MORROW, OH.
BOWMAN, STEPHEN WESLEY (PFC/Army) ALTA LOMA, CA.
BOWMAN, TOMMY RAY (CPL/Army) DETROIT, MI.
BOWMAN, WILLIAM PARKER (MSGT/Air Force) CHICAGO, IL.
BOWMAN, WILLIAM THOMAS (SSG/Army) IRONTON, OH.
BOWMAN, WILLIS SHEPHERD JR (GYSG/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
BOWYER, ARTHUR J (PFC/Army) MARION, MD.
BOWYER, REX ALLAN (SP4/Army) RICHWOOD, WV.
BOX, HOUSTON CLIFFORD JR (PFC/Army) SACRAMENTO, CA.
BOX, JOHN ROBERT (PFC/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
BOXLER, CHARLES EVERETT (PVT/Army) WILMINGTON, DE.
BOYANOWSKI, JOHN GORDON (LTC/Army) HARRISBURG, PA.
BOYCE, ALTON (SGT/Army) TURNER, AR.
BOYCE, EUGENE RUSSELL (PFC/Army) SPARTANBURG, SC.
BOYCE, GARY LEE (HT2/Navy) BRAZIL, IN.
BOYCE, JAMES FRANKLIN (PFC/Army) PLAINFIELD, NJ.
BOYCE, JOHN FRANKLIN (1LT/Army) SCOTTSDALE, AZ.
BOYCE, JOHN MERTON (LCPL/Marine Corps) CENTRAL POINT, OR.
BOYCE, LAWRENCE STEVEN (PFC/Marine Corps) STOCKTON, CA.
BOYCE, MCDONALD E (CPL/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
BOYCE, SAMUEL MINOR (RM3/Navy) DARDANELLE, AR.
BOYCE, TERRY LAWRENCE (PFC/Marine Corps) EAST ST LOUIS, IL.
BOYD, ANANIAS (SGT/Army) SHORTER, AL.
BOYD, BILLY RAY (HN/Navy) SAN BERNARDINO, CA.
BOYD, BRADLEY MONROE (LCPL/Marine Corps) LA PUENTE, CA.
BOYD, CHARLES (SP4/Army) DURANT, MS.
BOYD, DAVID LEROY (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEWARK, NJ.
BOYD, DAVID STEWART (SFC/Army) MOUNT VERNON, NY.
BOYD, DON GAYNOR (LCPL/Marine Corps) SOUTHFIELD, MI.
BOYD, ERNEST JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
BOYD, GERALD DAVID (WO/Army) WILLIMANTIC, CT.
BOYD, HURLEY MILLARD (PFC/Army) BALTIMORE, OH.
BOYD, JAMES (SGT/Air Force) WINSTON-SALEM, NC.
BOYD, JAMES P (PFC/Army) LONDON, TX.
BOYD, JOHN JOSEPH JR (SGT/Marine Corps) NASHVILLE, TN.
BOYD, JOHN LEE (PFC/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
BOYD, RANDALL JAMES (PFC/Army) TYLER, TX.
BOYD, RICHARD EUGENE (SN/Navy) LAWRENCE, KS.
BOYD, RICHARD KLEMM JR (MAJ/Army) CARLISLE, PA.
BOYD, ROBERT CARL (PFC/Marine Corps) NEWARK, CA.
BOYD, ROBERT RAY (CPT/Army) MURFREESBORO, TN.
BOYD, ROBERT WHITE (1LT/Army) YARMOUTH, ME.
BOYD, ROGER WILLIAM (SGT/Marine Corps) DECATUR, IL.
BOYD, ROY BRADLEY (SP4/Army) WINDSOR, MO.
BOYD, SAM HENRY (CPL/Army) FORT MILL, SC.
BOYD, SAMUEL JR (PFC/Army) NEWARK, NJ.
BOYD, SAMUEL LEE JR (PFC/Marine Corps) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
BOYD, STEPHEN LESLIE (LCPL/Marine Corps) ROCHESTER, NY.
BOYD, THOMAS MASSIE III (CPL/Marine Corps) CORPUS CHRISTI, TX.
BOYD, WALTER (PFC/Marine Corps) NORFOLK, VA.
BOYD, WAYNE (PFC/Army) AIKEN, SC.
BOYD, WILBURN HUGH (LCPL/Marine Corps) CARBONDALE, IL.
BOYD, WILLIAM DEMARR (SGT/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
BOYDEN, THOMAS ROBERT (PFC/Marine Corps) BLOOMFIELD, NJ.
BOYDSTON, OSCAR DAN (SGT/Army) SAN FRANCISCO, CA.
BOYE, HENRY JOSEPH JR (PFC/Marine Corps) PINE HILL, NJ.
BOYER, ALAN LEE (SFC/Army) MISSOULA, MT.
BOYER, BARNEY EVANS (CPL/Marine Corps) PLEASANT HILL, CA.
BOYER, BRUCE E (SFC/Army) NORTH KINGSTON, RI.
BOYER, CHARLES DENNIS (SFC/Army) TRUMANSBURG, NY.
BOYER, CHARLES GOODHUE (PFC/Marine Corps) BILLINGS, MT.
BOYER, CHARLES THOMAS (PFC/Marine Corps) TOLEDO, OH.
BOYER, DAVID EUGENE (CPL/Marine Corps) HELLAM, PA.
BOYER, DENNIS MICHAEL (SP5/Army) ST JOSEPH, MO.
BOYER, DONALD WILLIAM (SP4/Army) RIVERSIDE, CA.
BOYER, JAMES ALAN (PFC/Army) KANSAS, IL.
BOYER, JAMES IRVIN (PFC/Army) LEBANON, PA.
BOYER, JAMES ROGER (SP4/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
BOYER, JOHN WILLIAM (SSG/Marine Corps) COOLVILLE, OH.
BOYER, LARRY DEAN (SP4/Army) CARMI, IL.
BOYER, LARRY EUGENE (CPL/Army) BIRMINGHAM, AL.
BOYER, LARRY EUGENE (CPL/Marine Corps) ELLWOOD CITY, PA.
BOYER, MICHAEL DAVID (PFC/Marine Corps) PORTLAND, OR.
BOYER, MONTY DOYAL (SP4/Army) ROSWELL, NM.
BOYER, ROBERT LEE (CPL/Marine Corps) LONG BEACH, CA.
BOYER, RONALD EARNEST (PFC/Army) LENA, IL.
BOYER, STEPHEN GREGORY (SGT/Army) RAPID CITY, SD.
BOYER, STEVEN HESS (PFC/Army) LANCASTER, PA.
BOYER, THOMAS MICHAEL (PFC/Army) LIVONIA, MI.
BOYER, WAYNE DOUGLAS (CPL/Army) SHEPHERDSTOWN, WV.
BOYER, WILLIAM KLINE (PFC/Army) SIOUX CITY, IA.
BOYETT, GARY RODNEY (PFC/Marine Corps) PENSACOLA, FL.
BOYETT, PAUL DEWAYNE (PFC/Army) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
BOYEV, PETER KESTUTIS (CPT/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
BOYKIN, KENNETH LEE (SGT/Army) ANDREWS, TX.
BOYKIN, PRENTIS BARNEY JR (PFC/Army) VANCOUVER, WA.
BOYKIN, ROBERT THOMAS (PFC/Marine Corps) VIRGINIA BEACH, VA.
BOYKINS, RANDY RONELL (CPL/Army) PHOENIX, AZ.
BOYLE, DAVID JOSEPH (SN/Navy) WOODLAND, CA.
BOYLE, FRANCIS MICHAEL (2LT/Army) YONKERS, NY.
BOYLE, HARRY LEWIS (SFC/Army) SAN LEANDRO, CA.
BOYLE, JAMES PATRICK (SGT/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
BOYLE, JAMES ROBERT (SGT/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
BOYLE, JOHN ALEX (CPL/Army) IDAHO FALLS, ID.
BOYLE, MICHAEL PETER (PFC/Marine Corps) SPOKANE, WA.
BOYLE, RICHARD EUGENE (SP4/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
BOYLE, ROBERT RAY (PFC/Marine Corps) OGALLALA, NE.
BOYLE, WILLIAM (SFC/Army) WATROUS, PA.
BOYLES, DONALD RAY (CWO/Army) STIGLER, OK.
BOYLES, JERRY LEE (SP4/Army) FOSTER, MO.
BOYLESS, JOSE JULIO (PFC/Army) TAYLOR, MI.
BOYNTON, CHARLES B JR (HM3/Navy) BALTIMORE, MD.
BOYNTON, FRANK (SP4/Army) COLUMBUS, GA.
BOYTER, GEDDES CHARLES JR (WO/Army) SPARTANBURG, SC.
BOZARTH, ALVIN RAY (SSG/Army) LAMONT, CA.
BOZARTH, TERANCE M (1LT/Army) KETTERING, OH.
BOZEMAN, CHARLES LEE (PFC/Army) LITTLE ROCK, AR.
BOZEMAN, DWIGHT ERVYN (CPL/Army) COCHRAN, GA.
BOZEMAN, PERRY LEONARD (PFC/Army) LOMITA, CA.
BOZIER, WILLIE JR (SGT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
BOZIKIS, RONALD HENRY (SSG/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
BOZINSKI, JOHN MICHAEL (WO/Army) SUPERIOR, WI.
BOZZELLO, FRANK MARIO (2LT/Army) SEATTLE, WA.
BRAASCH, GARY WILLIAM (PFC/Marine Corps) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
BRAATZ, CURTISS EDWARD (PFC/Army) CHARLOTTE, MI.
BRABANT, WILLIAM ANDREW (CPL/Army) CLAYTON, NY.
BRABO, HENRY (SP4/Army) DENVER, CO.
BRACE, BRUCE WAYNE (LCPL/Marine Corps) ROSEVILLE, CA.
BRACEY, LESTER (SSGT/Air Force) YONKERS, NY.
BRACK, DAVID ALLAN (PFC/Marine Corps) DENVER, CO.
BRACK, HARRY HUBERT JR (PFC/Army) LEOTI, KS.
BRACKEN, ALAN LEE (CPL/Army) BETHLEHEM, PA.
BRACKENS, JOE JEFFERSON (PFC/Army) CASTOR, LA.
BRACKER, DAVID EUGENE (SP4/Army) MIAMI, FL.
BRACKETT, EVERETT LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) CINCINNATI, OH.
BRACKETT, FRANK (CPL/Army) DECATUR, IL.
BRACKIN, RANDY CARROLL (CPL/Army) HEADLAND, AL.
BRACKINS, ALLEN (SSG/Army) BLAKELY, GA.
BRACKINS, VERNON EDWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) PASADENA, CA.
BRADBERRY, ARTHUR MILTON (SFC/Army) GADSDEN, AL.
BRADBERRY, DUDLEY FRANCIS (BMCM/Navy) KILGORE, TX.
BRADBURY, STEVEN WAYNE (SP4/Army) WICHITA, KS.
BRADDOCK, STEPHEN LEE (2LT/Army) ABILENE, TX.
BRADEE, GARY LEROY (SGT/Army) MIAMI, FL.
BRADEN, TERRY LEE (SN/Navy) LIBERTY, MO.
BRADFORD, ALLEN ROYAL (CPL/Army) LIBERAL, KS.
BRADFORD, CHARLES MARSHALL (PFC/Army) NEWPORT, KY.
BRADFORD, EDWARD LEWIS (LCPL/Marine Corps) WESTVILLE, OK.
BRADFORD, ELLSWORTH SMITH (SSGT/Air Force) CHICAGO, IL.
BRADFORD, JOHN LESLIE (PFC/Army) LIVINGSTON, TN.
BRADFORD, JOHN TRAVIS (LCPL/Marine Corps) FORT WORTH, TX.
BRADFORD, KIRBY WAYNE (PFC/Marine Corps) LIMESTONE, TN.
BRADFORD, LEONARD EDWARD (CPL/Army) TYRONE, PA.
BRADFORD, RODNEY (CPL/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
BRADFORD, SHERMAN DUANE (SGT/Army) ARLETA, CA.
BRADFORD, TERRILL EDWARD (SP5/Army) TULLAHOMA, TN.
BRADFORD, THOMAS JOHNSON (CPL/Army) LINCOLN PARK, MI.
BRADFORD, WILLIAM JONATHAN (WO/Army) GRANADA HILLS, CA.
BRADFORD, WILLIE B (SP4/Army) BLYTHEVILLE, AR.
BRADLE, JAMES DENNIS (SP5/Army) LAONA, WI.
BRADLEY, ALFRED LEE (SGT/Army) STILWELL, OK.
BRADLEY, DAVID MICHAEL (LCPL/Marine Corps) PULLMAN, WA.
BRADLEY, DENNIS DALE (1LT/Marine Corps) MARYSVILLE, WA.
BRADLEY, FRANKLIN S JR (CPT/Army) FORT WORTH, TX.
BRADLEY, GERALD GREGORY (CPL/Marine Corps) BRAINTREE, MA.
BRADLEY, GIVEN WEST (SP4/Army) PADUCAH, KY.
BRADLEY, GLEN WAYNE (SK2/Navy) PHOENIX, OR.
BRADLEY, GLENN MARTIN (CPL/Army) OWENSBORO, KY.
BRADLEY, JAMES (SGT/Army) CHARLESTON, SC.
BRADLEY, JAMES JEROME (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
BRADLEY, JOHN ALLAN (LCPL/Marine Corps) LILLY, PA.
BRADLEY, JOSEPH KEITH (LCPL/Marine Corps) OAK RIDGE, TN.
BRADLEY, KENNETH EUGENE (PVT/Marine Corps) NASHVILLE, TN.
BRADLEY, KENNETH RAY (CPL/Marine Corps) CHESNEE, SC.
BRADLEY, KENNETH ROBERT (CPL/Marine Corps) CEDAR LAKE, IN.
BRADLEY, LARRY ALAN (CPL/Army) VERHALEN, TX.
BRADLEY, LARRY GRANT (PFC/Army) KNOXVILLE, TN.
BRADLEY, LOREN EUGENE (PFC/Marine Corps) GRANITE CITY, IL.
BRADLEY, LOUIS LLOYD JR (SGT/Army) METAIRIE, LA.
BRADLEY, MARTEE JR (SP4/Army) ECORSE, MI.
BRADLEY, MICHAEL LEE (WO/Army) ORANGE, CA.
BRADLEY, RAY EUGENE (WO/Army) HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA.
BRADLEY, RICHARD ALLEN (PFC/Marine Corps) MANCHESTER, TN.
BRADLEY, RICHARD BURTON (SSG/Army) WAMPSVILLE, NY.
BRADLEY, RICKY CURTIS (PFC/Army) SHIRLEY, AR.
BRADLEY, ROBERT NEAL (CPT/Army) GAYLORD, MI.
BRADLEY, ROBERT RICHARD (PVT/Army) MOSES LAKE, WA.
BRADLEY, ROBERT TIMOTHY (CPL/Army) DETROIT, MI.
BRADLEY, RUBIN FLETCHER (CPT/Army) JACKSON, AL.
BRADLEY, STANLEY THOMAS (SGT/Army) CARTERSVILLE, GA.
BRADLEY, SYLVAN KEITH (CPT/Army) IRONDALE, MO.
BRADLEY, THOMAS JAMES (SGT/Army) MINNEOTA, MN.
BRADLEY, THOMAS REUBEN (SP4/Army) TARBORO, NC.
BRADLEY, TYRONE CARLOS (SN/Navy) MOBILE, AL.
BRADLEY, WILLIAM MARTIN (SP4/Army) SYRACUSE, NY.
BRADLEY, WOODROW WILSON JR (SGT/Army) CHARLOTTE, NC.
BRADMAN, JOHN FREDRIC (1LT/Army) BORDENTOWN, NJ.
BRADNER, JACK RAY (SGT/Army) POCAHONTAS, VA.
BRADSBY, KERNELL PERSONE (PFC/Army) WILLIAMSBURG, VA.
BRADSHAW, CONLEY ARLEN (SP4/Army) CHURCH HILL, TN.
BRADSHAW, DAVID ALFORD (SP4/Army) CHELSEA, OK.
BRADSHAW, DAVID ALLEN (SGT/Marine Corps) MANISTEE, MI.
BRADSHAW, FAYBERT RAY (SSG/Army) CORPUS CHRISTI, TX.
BRADSHAW, FLOYD LEE III (SP4/Army) BOSTON, GA.
BRADSHAW, HENRY LEE (SP4/Army) LONG BEACH, CA.
BRADSHAW, JAMES THOMAS (PFC/Army) DECATUR, IL.
BRADSHAW, JESSE JOHN (SSGT/Air Force) WILLARD, NC.
BRADSHAW, PAUL LESLIE (PFC/Army) LEAVENWORTH, WA.
BRADSHAW, ROBERT S III (1LT/Marine Corps) LUFKIN, TX.
BRADSHAW, THEODORE JACKSON (PFC/Army) ENGLAND, AR.
BRADSHER, ROBERT JR (CPL/Army) WASHINGTON, DC.
BRADY, DANIEL WILLIAM (LCPL/Marine Corps) NORRISTOWN, PA.
BRADY, DAVID HARVEY (CPL/Army) LEOMA, TN.
BRADY, EDWARD FRANCIS III (SSG/Army) NEWARK, NJ.
BRADY, EDWARD MARK (LCPL/Marine Corps) UTICA, NY.
BRADY, JAMES ALFRED SR (WO/Army) KNOXVILLE, TN.
BRADY, JAMES GREGORY (SP4/Army) SACRAMENTO, CA.
BRADY, JAMES HOMER (CPL/Army) MERRITT ISLAND, FL.
BRADY, JAMES PATRICK (CPL/Army) ISSAQUAH, WA.
BRADY, JOHN JAMES (2LT/Army) TACOMA, WA.
BRADY, JOHN PATRICK JR (SP4/Army) KINGSTON, NY.
BRADY, JOSEPH CLINTON (PFC/Army) DALLAS, TX.
BRADY, JOSEPH JAMES (LCPL/Marine Corps) THREE RIVERS, MI.
BRADY, JOSEPH MARTIN (PFC/Army) WESTON, WV.
BRADY, MICHAEL EDWIN (PFC/Marine Corps) ROCHESTER, NY.
BRADY, MICHAEL ERVAN (SP4/Army) NEWPORT, NH.
BRADY, MICHAEL JOHN (PFC/Marine Corps) SOMERVILLE, MA.
BRADY, ROBERT JAMES (PFC/Marine Corps) ELIZABETH, NJ.
BRADY, SHERMAN C (PFC/Army) VICKSBURG, MS.
BRADY, TERRY PHILIP (CPL/Marine Corps) TALLAHASSEE, FL.
BRADY, THOMAS GERALD (SGT/Army) FREMONT, CA.
BRADY, THOMAS PAUL (PFC/Army) BAKERSFIELD, CA.
BRADY, THOMAS RICHARD (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
BRAEUTIGAN, MICHAEL L (SP4/Army) SPARKS, NV.
BRAGA, JOHN PAUL JR (SP4/Army) NEWPORT, RI.
BRAGER, ROY LEE (SP4/Army) DALLAS, TX.
BRAGG, CLAUDE EDWARD (PFC/Army) SPARTANBURG, SC.
BRAGG, DONNIE JAY (SGT/Army) SALEM, VA.
BRAGG, FRED GARLAND JR (1LT/Army) ETNA, OH.
BRAGG, JOE EDDY (SP4/Army) LAWRENCEBURG, KY.
BRAGG, JOHN ROBERT (SGT/Army) ELWOOD, IN.
BRAGG, PAUL JOSEPH (LCPL/Marine Corps) OMAHA, NE.
BRAGG, RAYMOND DALE (CPL/Marine Corps) STANFORD, WV.
BRAGG, ROGER DALE (PFC/Marine Corps) BELLINGHAM, WA.
BRAGGS, ROOSEVELT JUNIOR (PVT/Army) PAINESVILLE, OH.
BRAGHINI, ROBERTO JR (SFC/Army) RADCLIFF, KY.
BRAGUE, EDWIN STEVEN JR (1LT/Army) RIDGEWOOD, NJ.
BRAICO, NICHOLAS JOHN (HM3/Navy) CHICAGO, IL.
BRAID, JOHN EDWARD (SGT/Army) BLOOMFIELD HILLS, MI.
BRAINERD, FLEMING B III (CPT/Army) AMHERST, OH.
BRAIS, JIMMY GENE (PFC/Marine Corps) TACOMA, WA.
BRAITHWAITE, ARNIM N (CPL/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
BRAKE, BOYD LAWERENCE (LCPL/Marine Corps) ADAIRVILLE, KY.
BRAM, AARON L (CPT/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
BRAM, RICHARD CRAIG (1SG/Marine Corps) CLEVES, OH.
BRAMAN, DONALD LEON (SP4/Army) MYSTIC, CT.
BRAME, CLARENCE RAY (PFC/Army) HENDERSON, NC.
BRAMLET, WILLIE JOE (SGT/Army) BROWNFIELD, TX.
BRAMLETT, HOWARD WAYNE JR (PFC/Army) FLORENCE, AL.
BRAMSEN, DAVID EUGENE (PFC/Marine Corps) SALEM, OR.
BRAMWELL, RAYMOND SANDERS (SP5/Army) NASHVILLE, TN.
BRANAM, LARRY ANTHONY (PFC/Army) CLEVELAND, TN.
BRANAM, RONNIE FRANKLIN (SGT/Army) ATHENS, TN.
BRANAMAN, KENNETH MERLE (PFC/Army) SEYMOUR, IN.
BRANAUGH, LARRY JAMES (WO/Army) DENVER, CO.
BRANCATO, JOHN HARRISON JR (PFC/Marine Corps) LA GRANGE, IL.
BRANCATO, MICHAEL GEORGE (PFC/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
BRANCATO, PETER JOSEPH JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) NORTH LINDENHURST, NY.
BRANCH, CHARLES ARTHUR (PFC/Army) GLENWOOD, MN.
BRANCH, DAVID WESLEY (PFC/Army) DAYTONA BEACH, FL.
BRANCH, FREDDIE ISIDORE (LCPL/Marine Corps) ESPANOLA, NM.
BRANCH, GEORGE ALLEN (LCPL/Marine Corps) MINDEN, LA.
BRANCH, JAMES (SFC/Army) JAMAICA, NY.
BRANCH, JAMES ALVIN (LTC/Air Force) PARK FOREST, IL.
BRANCH, LOUIS WILLIAM (SP5/Army) DAVENPORT, FL.
BRANCH, WILLIAM ANDERSON (CPT/Army) BELLEVILLE, NJ.
BRANCHEAU, DANIEL ALLAN (SP4/Army) NEWPORT, MI.
BRANCHEAU, FRANCIS EMIL II (PFC/Army) MONROE, MI.
BRANCIO, DAVID MIKE (SP4/Army) DENVER, CO.
BRAND, JOSEPH WILLIAM (COL/Air Force) CHICAGO, IL.
BRAND, THOMAS RICHARD (HA/Navy) ALLEN PARK, MI.
BRAND, WILLIAM EDWARD (SP4/Army) QUINCY, WA.
BRANDBORG, JOHN RALPH (SP4/Army) CLARISSA, MN.
BRANDENBURG, CHARLES FRANK (PFC/Army) FREDERICK, MD.
BRANDENBURG, DALE (SGT/Air Force) CAPITOL HEIGHTS, MD.
BRANDENBURG, STEVEN KEITH (CPL/Marine Corps) GALVESTON, IN.
BRANDENBURG, VERLIN RICHARD (PFC/Marine Corps) LAUREL, IN.
BRANDES, KENNETH NEIL (CPL/Marine Corps) FLUSHING, NY.
BRANDES, THOMAS GLENN (PFC/Army) SILVER LAKE, WI.
BRANDOM, THOMAS M JR (MAJ/Air Force) LIBERTY, MO.
BRANDON, DARWIN OTHEL (PFC/Marine Corps) COLUMBUS, OH.
BRANDON, DAVID BRUCE JR (PFC/Marine Corps) LAKE OSWEGO, OR.
BRANDON, JAMES BYRD (SP4/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
BRANDON, JAMES MILES JR (PFC/Army) NEWPORT NEWS, VA.
BRANDON, JESSE L (SP4/Army) OXFORD, NC.
BRANDON, PHILLIP MICHAEL (SP4/Army) BEALLSVILLE, OH.
BRANDON, TOMMIE (PFC/Army) DETROIT, MI.
BRANDT, FREDRICK KEITH (SGT/Army) MANISTEE, MI.
BRANDT, GEAROLD LEE (PFC/Army) SALINA, KS.
BRANDT, KEITH ALLAN (CPT/Army) BELLINGHAM, WA.
BRANDT, RICHARD CARL (PVT/Marine Corps) BERLIN, MA.
BRANDTS, HARLAN RAY (PFC/Army) SHELDON, IA.
BRANES, EDUARDO PAUL (SP4/Army) ELMHURST, NY.
BRANHAM, HARRY WALTER (SP4/Army) MONROE, VA.
BRANHAM, JAMES JEROME (PFC/Marine Corps) MOLINE, IL.
BRANHAM, JOHNNY THOMAS (PFC/Army) WINNSBORO, SC.
BRANHAM, ROY LEE (PFC/Army) DEXTER, MI.
BRANIGAN, LAWRENCE ANTHONY (LCPL/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
BRANIN, MICHAEL FRANCIS JR (CPL/Army) KEARNY, NJ.
BRANK, IRA CHARLES (SP5/Army) WHEELWRIGHT, KY.
BRANN, DANA E (WO/Army) BROOKLINE, MA.
BRANNAN, JAMES CURTIS (SFC/Army) SLIDELL, LA.
BRANNEN, JAMES ROBERT (PFC/Marine Corps) STATESBORO, GA.
BRANNFORS, ERIC ARTHUR (SP4/Army) PORTLAND, OR.
BRANNING, WILBUR RALPH JR (CPL/Marine Corps) DENISON, TX.
BRANNOCK, JERRY W (PFC/Army) HICKORY, NC.
BRANNOM, MORRIS II (PVT/Marine Corps) LUBBOCK, TX.
BRANNON, CLAYTON CHARLES (PFC/Army) FREEPORT, FL.
BRANNON, DAVID CRAIG (SP4/Army) DEARBORN, MI.
BRANNON, GARY MICHAEL (SSG/Army) MCALESTER, OK.
BRANNON, HARRY G (SGT/Army) GLOUCESTER, NJ.
BRANNON, JAMES EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) MILWAUKEE, WI.
BRANNON, JOHN LESLIE (PFC/Army) HARBOR, OR.
BRANNON, PAT GERARD (WO/Army) DAYTON, OH.
BRANNON, PAUL DEWITT (PFC/Army) NEWVILLE, AL.
BRANNON, PHILLIP ARTHUR (LCPL/Marine Corps) ODESSA, TX.
BRANNON, WALTER LEE (SP5/Army) LOCKHART, SC.
BRANOCK, WILLIAM MICHAEL (CPL/Marine Corps) BLADENSBURG, MD.
BRANSCUM, ARLIS RAY (CPL/Army) MISSOURI, AR.
BRANSON, DANIEL ALEXANDER (SFC/Army) HOPKINSVILLE, KY.
BRANSON, DAVID RUSSELL (SGT/Army) FRANKLIN, OH.
BRANSON, JAMES ALLAN (LCPL/Marine Corps) STAMFORD, CT.
BRANSON, JERRY LEON (PFC/Marine Corps) OWENSVILLE, MO.
BRANSON, RALPH ALTON JR (PFC/Army) VIENNA, MO.
BRANSTROM, DAVID JOSEPH (HN/Navy) LINCOLN, NE.
BRANT, DAVE WILLIAM (1LT/Army) MATTAWAN, MI.
BRANT, DONALD GENE (CPL/Marine Corps) NORWICH, NY.
BRANT, RICHARD F JR (PFC/Marine Corps) SAVANNAH, GA.
BRANTLEY, ALEXANDER BRYANT (SP4/Army) ST PETERSBURG, FL.
BRANTLEY, DAVID WATSON (SP4/Army) BRUNSWICK, GA.
BRANTLEY, JOHN ARTHUR (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
BRANTLEY, LEROY (CPL/Marine Corps) CHARLESTON, SC.
BRANTLEY, LESTER J (SSG/Army) PORTSMOUTH, VA.
BRANTLEY, MARK CURTIS (SGT/Army) EL MONTE, CA.
BRANTLEY, TROY ELLIS JR (SFC/Army) RAY CITY, GA.
BRANTLEY, WILLIAM OSLER JR (CPT/Army) JACKSON, MS.
BRANTMEIER, BERNARD GEORGE (SP4/Army) KEWAUNEE, WI.
BRANTNER, WAYNE EUGENE (LCPL/Marine Corps) ALTOONA, PA.
BRANYAN, PAUL F JR (CPL/Army) NEW CASTLE, DE.
BRASCHE, GERALD WILLIAM (SGT/Army) SPRINGFIELD, IL.
BRASHEAR, WILLIAM JAMES (LTC/Air Force) CHULA VISTA, CA.
BRASHEARS, LARRY FRANKLIN (PFC/Marine Corps) WALKERSVILLE, MD.
BRASHEARS, RONALD LEE (PFC/Army) STANBERRY, MO.
BRASHER, JIMMY MAC (CPT/Army) CANYON, TX.
BRASIER, CHARLES DAVID (SGT/Army) SEMINOLE, OK.
BRASILE, TERRENCE CARMINE (SGT/Army) RIDGEWOOD, NY.
BRASINGTON, JACK WILLIAMS (SP4/Army) CHARLESTON, SC.
BRASS, BASIL PLANE (SSG/Army) DUNNELLON, FL.
BRASS, PAUL ROBERT (WO/Army) ST CHARLES, IL.
BRASSFIELD, ANDREW THOMAS (SSG/Army) SYLVANIA, OH.
BRASWELL, BOBBY JOE (PFC/Army) PARIS, TX.
BRASWELL, BOBBY MCRAY (SGT/Army) VILAS, NC.
BRASWELL, DANNIE GLENN (PFC/Army) CRANE, IN.
BRASWELL, DONNY JOE (CPL/Army) LAWRENCEVILLE, GA.
BRASWELL, JAMES EARL (CPL/Marine Corps) WILSON, NC.
BRASWELL, JAMES HILLIARD (PFC/Army) NEWARK, NJ.
BRASWELL, JAMES PORTER JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
BRATCHER, CHARLIE ARUCE (SP4/Army) CANEYVILLE, KY.
BRATCHER, CLIFFORD SHERAN (SP4/Army) FORT WORTH, TX.
BRATHWAITE, ROGER CLAYTON (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
BRATRSOVSKY, GERALD JOHN (LCPL/Marine Corps) ARVADA, CO.
BRATTAIN, THOMAS LAIRD (MAJ/Air Force) PORTLAND, OR.
BRATTON, DARRELL DWANE (PFC/Marine Corps) RUSSELLVILLE, AR.
BRATTON, FREDDY LAMAR (SGT/Army) SEPULVEDA, CA.
BRATTON, JOHN LESLIE (CPL/Army) WEST MONROE, LA.
BRATTON, ROY DONALD (1LT/Air Force) ADAMSBURG, SC.
BRATZ, WAYNE ALLEN (SGT/Army) VALDERS, WI.
BRAUBURGER, EVERETT W (CPL/Army) SODA SPRINGS, ID.
BRAUGHTON, CLYDE B JR (SGT/Army) CINCINNATI, OH.
BRAULT, DENNIS JAMES (CWO/Army) WORCESTER, MA.
BRAUN, EDWARD RAYMOND (PFC/Army) CHEYENNE, WY.
BRAUN, HARRY WALKER JR (PFC/Marine Corps) HEBRON, IL.
BRAUN, MICHAEL WILLIAM (SSG/Army) MILWAUKEE, WI.
BRAUN, PAUL JOSEPH (LCPL/Marine Corps) MILFORD, CT.
BRAUNER, HENRY PAUL (LTC/Air Force) FRANKLIN PARK, NJ.
BRAVIN, JOSEPH SIMON (1LT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
BRAWNER, FRANK EDWARD (CPL/Army) FRANKFORT, KY.
BRAXTON, JAMES HAROLD (PVT/Marine Corps) PHOENIX, AZ.
BRAXTON, JOHN ALAN (PFC/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
BRAY, ARNOLD REX (SP4/Army) PARIS, TX.
BRAY, BERNARD (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
BRAY, CHARLES EDWIN JR (SP5/Army) MYSTIC, CT.
BRAY, ERVIL THOMAS (CPL/Army) SOMERSET, KY.
BRAY, RALPH OSCAR JR (CPT/Army) OLATHE, KS.
BRAY, RICHARD LOYD III (PFC/Army) MILTON, FL.
BRAY, RONNIE LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) WILSON, NC.
BRAY, WILLIAM ROBERT (2LT/Army) BURLINGTON, NC.
BRAYBOY, BRYANT JR (SFC/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
BRAYBROOKE, CHRISTOPHER (LTC/Air Force) BOONTON, NJ.
BRAYE, LLOYD HERBERT (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
BRAZEN, HAROLD JOSEPH (LCPL/Marine Corps) ALLEGHENY, PA.
BRAZIER, JOHN KENNETH (SSG/Marine Corps) BALTIMORE, MD.
BRAZIK, RICHARD (CPT/Air Force) BAY VILLAGE, OH.
BRAZZEAL, TED OLAND (PFC/Army) YOAKUM, TX.
BRDA, JUSTIN PAUL (SGT/Army) DETROIT, MI.
BREAULT, RODERICK WAYNE (CPL/Marine Corps) HUDSON FALLS, NY.
BREAUX, LEONARD (PVT/Marine Corps) RESERVE, LA.
BREAUX, SHELTON L (SGT/Army) LAKE CHARLES, LA.
BRECH, RICHARD LEE (SP4/Army) COTTONWOOD, SD.
BRECK, GARY ANTHONY (PFC/Marine Corps) SANTA BARBARA, CA.
BRECKENRIDGE, FRANKLIN U (SP4/Army) STAUNTON, VA.
BREDA, DENNIS JOHN (2LT/Army) OXNARD, CA.
BREDBURY, PETER MALCOLM (PFC/Marine Corps) READING, MA.
BREDE, ROBERT WILLIAM (SP4/Army) ALEXANDRIA, MN.
BREDENKAMP, DAVID JOE (PFC/Army) YORK, NE.
BREDESEN, DAVID JOHN (HM3/Navy) WHITELAW, WI.
BREECE, WILLIAM WARREN JR (WO/Army) MORRISVILLE, PA.
BREEDEN, CLIFFORD LYNN JR (PFC/Army) HILLSDALE, MI.
BREEDEN, ROBERT PORTNER (LCPL/Marine Corps) RALEIGH, NC.
BREEDEN, WILLIAM RAYMOND (SFC/Army) MEADVILLE, PA.
BREEDING, EUGENE JR (SGT/Army) DETROIT, MI.
BREEDING, MICHAEL HUGH (1LT/Marine Corps) BLUE RAPIDS, KS.
BREEDING, WAYNE PETER EARL (PFC/Army) EUREKA, MO.
BREEDLOVE, CURTIS (2LT/Army) BRYSON CITY, NC.
BREEDLOVE, RODNEY ALLEN (LCPL/Marine Corps) ALKOL, WV.
BREEN, DAVID THOMAS (PFC/Marine Corps) EASTON, PA.
BREEN, GERALD JAMES (SP4/Army) WEST NEW YORK, NJ.
BREES, WILLIAM MARION JR (HN/Navy) GREENFIELD, IN.
BREFCZYNSKI, EDWARD JOSEPH (MSG/Army) TWO RIVERS, WI.
BREGLER, JOHN RAMSEY (CWO/Army) LAKE CITY, FL.
BREHM, TOMMY JOE (SP4/Army) UKIAH, OR.
BREIGHTMYER, WILLIAM DENNIS (PFC/Army) FORD CITY, PA.
BREINER, STEPHEN EUGENE (PFC/Marine Corps) DECATUR, IN.
BREITENBACH, BERNARD PAUL (SP4/Army) EL CERRITO, CA.
BREITNITZ, LAWRENCE W (SGT/Army) OCALA, FL.
BRELAND, CECIL DOUGLAS (PFC/Army) HATTIESBURG, MS.
BRELAND, LEO MEYERS (SP4/Army) LONG BEACH, MS.
BRELLENTHIN, MICHAEL JOHN (CPL/Marine Corps) NORTH BERGEN, NJ.
BREMERMAN, DALE VINCENT JR (PFC/Marine Corps) NAPLES, FL.
BREMMER, DWIGHT AMOS (SP4/Army) OAKLAND, TN.
BREMS, PATRICK JOHN (PFC/Army) MAHWAH, NJ.
BRENCICH, WILLIAM JOSEPH (LCPL/Marine Corps) CREST HILL, IL.
BRENDEL, LARRY WILLIAM (SP4/Army) MUSCATINE, IA.
BRENDEN, NORRIS LEE (CPL/Marine Corps) DEER RIVER, MN.
BRENES, NERY JACINTO (SGT/Army) BAYAMON, PR.
BRENES-ESCOBAR, JOSE (PSG/Army) SALINAS, PR.
BRENKE, FREDRICK JOSEPH (PFC/Marine Corps) ST PETER, MN.
BRENKER, ECKHARD GERHARD (CPL/Army) YORK, PA.
BRENN, HARRY MILTON (MAJ/Air Force) MOSCOW, ID.
BRENNAN, CHARLES EUGENE (LCPL/Marine Corps) WAYNESBORO, PA.
BRENNAN, GARY O (PFC/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA.
BRENNAN, HERBERT OWEN (COL/Air Force) O NEILL, NE.
BRENNAN, JAMES ALOYISUS (CPL/Marine Corps) CREVE COEUR, MO.
BRENNAN, JAMES FRANCIS JR (AO3/Navy) LEVITTOWN, PA.
BRENNAN, JAMES JOHN (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
BRENNAN, JOHN FRANCIS (PFC/Army) BRADDOCK, PA.
BRENNAN, JOHN PATRICK (CPT/Army) UNION, NJ.
BRENNAN, STEPHEN JOHN (PFC/Army) GUILFORD, CT.
BRENNAN, THOMAS JOHN (SP5/Army) MELROSE, MA.
BRENNAN, TIMOTHY FRANCIS (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
BRENNAN, WILLIAM ROBERT (PFC/Army) PATCHOGUE, NY.
BRENNEMAN, RICHARD EUGENE (CPL/Marine Corps) DOVER, PA.
BRENNER, DAVID ALDEN (SSG/Army) PARSONS, KS.
BRENNER, DAVID GEORGE (MAJ/Air Force) MANHATTAN, KS.
BRENNER, KENNETH JAMES (CPL/Army) HOPE, KS.
BRENNER, LARRY RAY (SGT/Army) PHOENIX, AZ.
BRENNER, RICHARD IRVING (CPL/Army) TEANECK, NJ.
BRENNING, RICHARD DAVID (LT/Navy) LINCOLN, NE.
BRENNO, WESLEY CRAIG (PFC/Marine Corps) LARSON, ND.
BRENT, DAVID ALLISON (CPL/Marine Corps) ROSEVILLE, IL.
BRENT, EDMUND DAVID JR (SSG/Marine Corps) BALTIMORE, MD.
BRENT, GERALD ROBERT (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
BRENT, LARRY THOMAS (SP4/Army) GETTYSBURG, PA.
BRENTON, MICHAEL JOSEPH (SP4/Army) SANTA ANA, CA.
BRENTON, PRENTICE FAY (SSGT/Air Force) SPOKANE, WA.
BRENWALL, KENNETH WAYNE (SP4/Army) MILWAUKEE, WI.
BRERETON, RAYMOND JAMES (PFC/Marine Corps) HOBOKEN, NJ.
BRESE, ANTHONY ARTHUR (SP4/Army) BLASDELL, NY.
BRESHEARS, ALAN WAYNE (HM3/Navy) FORT SCOTT, KS.
BRESHEARS, KENNETH LESTER (SP4/Army) RIVERBANK, CA.
BRESHEARS, RONALD CHRIS (SGT/Army) MARTINEZ, CA.
BRESKI, JOSEPH JR (1LT/Army) KITTANNING, PA.
BRESLIN, PATRICK JOHN (SP4/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
BRESNAHAN, ALAN RAY (CPL/Army) DORCHESTER, IA.
BRESNAHAN, WILLIAM JOHN JR (PFC/Marine Corps) ASHBURNHAM, MA.
BRETCHES, RAYMOND DEAN (1LT/Army) SANTA BARBARA, CA.
BRETON, HAROLD GEORGE (PFC/Marine Corps) LEWISTON, ME.
BRETSCHNEIDER, HANS KARL (SSG/Army) HOBOKEN, NJ.
BRETT, ROBERT ARTHUR JR (CPT/Air Force) CORVALLIS, OR.
BRETT, ROBERT RAYMOND (LT/Navy) WASHINGTON, DC.
BREUER, ANTHONY JOSEPH (PFC/Army) LA CROSSE, WI.
BREUER, DONALD CHARLES (CPT/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
BREUER, LOUIS KARL IV (1LT/Army) RICHARDSON, TX.
BREWER, ARTHUR LOGAN (TSGT/Air Force) WORCESTER, MA.
BREWER, BOBBIE HERALD (SSG/Army) ATHENS, AL.
BREWER, DALE CONNARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) DE KALB, IL.
BREWER, DON RAYLAN (PFC/Marine Corps) DAYTON, OH.
BREWER, EDWARD JOSEPH (LCPL/Marine Corps) ELMIRA, NY.
BREWER, ELZA MORTON JR (SGT/Army) HARRISONBURG, VA.
BREWER, GARDNER (MAJ/Air Force) MELROSE, MA.
BREWER, GEORGE HENRY (PFC/Marine Corps) SACRAMENTO, CA.
BREWER, GRADY LEE (PFC/Army) ATLANTA, GA.
BREWER, JAMES DALE (SP4/Army) LONG BOTTOM, OH.
BREWER, JAMES EUGENE (SSG/Marine Corps) EDINBURG, IN.
BREWER, JAMES LEWIS (LTJG/Navy) MEMPHIS, TN.
BREWER, JESSIE SEYMORE (SSG/Army) BOYLE, MS.
BREWER, JOHN NEWTON (PFC/Army) SONOMA, CA.
BREWER, JOHN WILLIS JR (SP4/Army) DETROIT, MI.
BREWER, MICHAEL LEON (SP5/Army) FREDERICK, MD.
BREWER, RICHARD DENNIS (1LT/Army) BIG SPRING, TX.
BREWER, SAMMY L (PFC/Army) HOHENWALD, TN.
BREWER, SAMUEL WALTER (SSG/Army) NEW HAVEN, CT.
BREWER, THOMAS COLEMAN JR (SGT/Army) PAGELAND, SC.
BREWER, THOMAS NEAL (LCPL/Marine Corps) GAINESVILLE, TX.
BREWER, THOMAS RICHARD (CPL/Army) ROCHESTER, PA.
BREWER, WILLIAM GLENN (SGT/Army) CHARLOTTE, NC.
BREWER, WILLIAM JACKSON JR (1LT/Army) ERLANGER, KY.
BREWINGTON, DANNIE JAMES (PFC/Army) BROADWAY, NC.
BREWINGTON, HARVEY JR (SSG/Army) FAYETTEVILLE, NC.
BREWSTER, CARL WARDEN (SGT/Army) FOREST, OH.
BREWSTER, GLENN RICHARD (SGT/Army) NEWARK, NJ.
BREWSTER, OLLIS (SSG/Army) WELLINGTON, AL.
BREWTON, JOHN COOKE (LTJG/Navy) MOBILE, AL.
BREZINSKI, CHARLES ANTHONY (CPL/Marine Corps) OYSTER BAY, NY.
BRIALES, MIGUEL EUGENIO (SGT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
BRIC, WILLIAM HENRY III (PFC/Army) BURBANK, CA.
BRICE, ERIC PARKER (LT/Navy) ROCKY MOUNT, NC.
BRICE, ROBERT KENNETH (CPL/Marine Corps) PLAINS, PA.
BRICE, RONNIE (PVT/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
BRICE, WILLIAM FRANCIS JR (SGT/Army) DOVER, NJ.
BRICKER, CHARLES WILLIAM (LCPL/Marine Corps) RUSHVILLE, IL.
BRICKER, WILLIAM EDWARD (PFC/Army) DECATUR, GA.
BRICKEY, BARRY WAYNE (LCPL/Marine Corps) ROANOKE, VA.
BRICKHOUSE, EMANUEL KRIS (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
BRICKHOUSE, WILLIE T JR (MAJ/Army) EASTVILLE, VA.
BRICKLE, DONALD LEVER (SGT/Army) COPE, SC.
BRICKMAN, DEWAINE LAWRENCE (CPL/Army) BROWNSVILLE, MN.
BRICMONT, FRANCIS PETER JR (PFC/Army) LOS GATOS, CA.
BRIDDELL, CHARLES LILLETON (SP4/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
BRIDENBAKER, PATRICK G R (SP4/Army) STOCKTON, NY.
BRIDGE, JOSEPH LEONARD (PVT/Marine Corps) LATROBE, PA.
BRIDGE, WILLIAM DAVID (1LT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
BRIDGEFORD, WILLIAM MICHAEL (PFC/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
BRIDGEMAN, BILLY WAYNE (SGT/Army) VIRGIE, KY.
BRIDGERS, DOUGLAS STEPHEN (PFC/Army) LOUISVILLE, KY.
BRIDGES, BERRY JOE (PFC/Marine Corps) BELLFLOWER, CA.
BRIDGES, CECIL BENNY (CPL/Army) CARTHAGE, TX.
BRIDGES, ERNEST LARRY (SSG/Marine Corps) GARY, IN.
BRIDGES, FRED J JR (SP4/Army) JUNCTION CITY, AR.
BRIDGES, JERRY GLEN (SSG/Army) COLUMBIA, TN.
BRIDGES, LESTER (PFC/Army) NEWARK, NJ.
BRIDGES, LONNIE (PFC/Army) SIMSBORO, LA.
BRIDGES, PHILLIP WAYNE (SP4/Army) TIPTON, CA.
BRIDGES, R B JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) AMERICUS, GA.
BRIDGES, RICHARD HAMILTON (SP4/Army) EASLEY, SC.
BRIDGES, ROBERT EARL (A2C/Air Force) GRANBY, CT.
BRIDGES, ROBERT JAN JR (HM2/Navy) MITCHELL, SD.
BRIDGES, WILLIAM EARL JR (PFC/Army) LENOIR CITY, TN.
BRIDGES, WILLIAM LEE (PFC/Army) SULPHUR, LA.
BRIDGES, WILLIE GENE (PFC/Army) RUSKIN, FL.
BRIDGETT, PAUL EDWARD (CPL/Army) RIVERDALE, MD.
BRIDGMAN, CLEAVELAND FLOYD (1LT/Army) SOUTH DARTMOUTH, MA.
BRIED, ROBERT ALLAN (SP4/Army) WAUKEGAN, IL.
BRIERLY, JAMES KENNETH (1LT/Army) CARLSBAD, CA.
BRIESACHER, MARVIN CARROLL (SP5/Army) FARMINGTON, MN.
BRIESE, STEPHEN CRAIG (CPL/Army) CORRECTIONVILLE, IA.
BRIGGS, DAVID IVAN (SP4/Army) NORTH COLLINS, NY.
BRIGGS, ERNEST FRANK JR (SFC/Army) DEVINE, TX.
BRIGGS, EVERETTE WAYNE (PFC/Army) MADISON HEIGHTS, VA.
BRIGGS, FRANK HOWARD (COL/Air Force) BRAZIL, XB.
BRIGGS, GORDON MICHAEL (PFC/Marine Corps) SEATTLE, WA.
BRIGGS, JAMES RAYMOND (PFC/Marine Corps) EVERETT, WA.
BRIGGS, LARRY ISHMUEL (SP5/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
BRIGGS, RONALD DANIEL (CPT/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
BRIGGS, THOMAS HAROLD C (CPL/Marine Corps) SANTA BARBARA, CA.
BRIGHAM, ALBERT (LCPL/Marine Corps) SAVANNAH, GA.
BRIGHAM, JAMES WOODROW JR (SP4/Army) OCALA, FL.
BRIGHAM, ROBERT GENE (PFC/Army) DENVER, CO.
BRIGHT, BILLIE WAYNE (PFC/Army) GAYLESVILLE, AL.
BRIGHT, PAUL GLEN (SP5/Army) COLUMBUS, OH.
BRIGHT, RALPH NORTH (CPL/Army) DOCTORS INLET, FL.
BRIGHT, RICHARD (PVT/Marine Corps) CHULA VISTA, CA.
BRIGHT, RICHARD HALL (LCPL/Marine Corps) CORVALLIS, OR.
BRIGHT, ROY EVERETT (SGT/Army) LITTLE ROCK, AR.
BRIGHT, THOMAS JR (SP4/Army) WARRENSBURG, MO.
BRIGHTER, JERRY KAOPUA (SP4/Army) KANEOHE, HI.
BRIGHTMAN, DONALD LAVOYCE (SP5/Army) ARDMORE, OK.
BRIGHTMAN, HARRY PHILLIP (PFC/Army) LOUISVILLE, KY.
BRIGHTMAN, MICHAEL DENNIS (CPT/Army) MORRISON, IL.
BRIGMAN, BILLY DEAN (PFC/Army) BARNARDSVILLE, NC.
BRIGMAN, JOHNNIE LEE (PVT/Army) CAYCE, SC.
BRIGNAC, JOSEPH PAUL (CPL/Marine Corps) GONZALES, LA.
BRILES, JAMES WALTER (PFC/Marine Corps) PORTLAND, OR.
BRILEYA, DAVID ALAN (PFC/Army) VERGENNES, VT.
BRILLO, ALBERT JR (SGT/Army) CANONSBURG, PA.
BRIM, JOHN LARUE (SSGT/Air Force) PRINCESS ANNE, VA.
BRIMM, JOHN M (SGT/Army) JONESBORO, IL.
BRIMMER, DELBERT ELLERY (PFC/Marine Corps) MONTAGUE, MI.
BRINCKMANN, ROBERT EDWIN (COL/Air Force) NEWARK, NJ.
BRINDLE, WILLIAM VICTOR (AA/Navy) WABASH, IN.
BRINDLEY, THOMAS DREW (2LT/Marine Corps) ST PAUL, MN.
BRINE, CHRISTOPHER DAREING (PFC/Marine Corps) ARLINGTON, MA.
BRINEGAR, BARRY LYNN (CPL/Army) PATRIOT, IN.
BRINES, GERALD RAYMOND (PFC/Army) SHULLSBURG, WI.
BRING, JOHN DALE (LCPL/Marine Corps) BANCROFT, NE.
BRINK, JAMES RICHARD (CPL/Marine Corps) SACRAMENTO, CA.
BRINKER, KENNETH RAY (SP4/Army) BARTONVILLE, IL.
BRINKEY, LARRY HOWARD (SP5/Army) TROY, MI.
BRINKLEY, ROBERT THOMAS (LCPL/Marine Corps) NASHVILLE, TN.
BRINKMAN, JAMES MARTIN III (CPT/Air Force) MEMPHIS, TN.
BRINKMAN, ROBERT JAY (SP4/Army) SHELDON, IA.
BRINKMEYER, JOHN WILLIAM (WO/Army) NEW ENGLAND, ND.
BRINKOETTER, JAMES ALBERT (WO/Army) PHOENIX, AZ.
BRINKS, KENNETH LEE (SSG/Army) CADILLAC, MI.
BRINSON, HUBERT F (CPT/Army) STATESBORO, GA.
BRINZO, ANDREW J III (SP4/Army) CHESTER, PA.
BRISCOE, CHARLES (LCPL/Marine Corps) CLEVELAND, OH.
BRISCOE, CHESTER JR (PFC/Marine Corps) EVANSVILLE, IN.
BRISCOE, JOHN ARNOLD (LCPL/Marine Corps) BALTIMORE, MD.
BRISCOE, LARRY (SGT/Army) DENVER, CO.
BRISCOE, LOUIE DON JR (SFC/Army) ARANSAS PASS, TX.
BRISENO, JOHNNY CHARLES (PFC/Marine Corps) WAYNOKA, OK.
BRISKIN, ROGER STEVEN (CPL/Marine Corps) WYNNEWOOD, PA.
BRISS, MARVIN CLARENCE (SP4/Army) BINFORD, ND.
BRISSETTE, RONALD JOSEPH (PFC/Army) WOONSOCKET, RI.
BRISTER, BILLY MAC (SGT/Army) GROVETON, TX.
BRISTER, JAMES STANLEY (PFC/Army) FAIRVIEW, OH.
BRISTOL, CLARENCE FRANK (SP4/Army) ST IGNATIUS, MT.
BRISTOL, GUY RAY (LTC/Air Force) SEATTLE, WA.
BRISTOW, GLENN TRUMAN (HN/Navy) CHICAGO RIDGE, IL.
BRISTOW, NORMAN KENNETH (SP4/Army) HAWTHORNE, FL.
BRISUDA, STEPHEN CHARLES (SP4/Army) FRACKVILLE, PA.
BRITO, ALFONSO ANTONIO (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
BRITT, AQUILLA FRIEND (MAJ/Air Force) EL CAJON, CA.
BRITT, BILLY WINFORD (PFC/Marine Corps) ATLANTA, GA.
BRITT, CHARLES JACKSON (SFC/Army) FERNDALE, MD.
BRITT, DAN MICHAEL (SP4/Army) FAIRMONT, NC.
BRITT, HOWARD LINTON (SP4/Army) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
BRITT, JAMES JAY (CPL/Marine Corps) ERWIN, TN.
BRITT, JAMES LINWOOD (PFC/Army) LUMBERTON, NC.
BRITT, KENNETH JOHN (SGT/Army) NORCROSS, GA.
BRITT, RONALD JEROME (CPL/Army) OAK LAWN, IL.
BRITT, TED DENNIS (PFC/Marine Corps) DECATUR, GA.
BRITT, WYMAN GENE (SP4/Army) FAIRMONT, NC.
BRITTAIN, DANIEL SPENSER (2LT/Marine Corps) FREDERICK, MD.
BRITTAIN, JAMES HAROLD (SSG/Army) SHELBY, NC.
BRITTAIN, JOSEPH BRUCE (PFC/Army) BLOOMINGTON, IN.
BRITTEN, LAWRENCE ALAN (CPT/Army) FAIR OAKS, CA.
BRITTEN, ROGER GEORGE (SP4/Army) MONTVILLE, NJ.
BRITTENUM, OSCAR LEE JR (CWO/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
BRITTIAN, CHARLES HENRY JR (CPL/Marine Corps) ATLANTA, GA.
BRITTINGHAM, ELMORE JR (SSG/Army) WILMINGTON, DE.
BRITTINGHAM, LINDEN WAYNE (LCPL/Marine Corps) MILTON, DE.
BRITTLE, ADRIAN COOGIE JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) TAMPA, FL.
BRITTON, BERNARD BRUCE (SP4/Army) PARISH, NY.
BRITTON, GARY WILLIAM (SSG/Army) NEWPORT, OR.
BRITTON, MILTON DONALD (MAJ/Air Force) OWOSSO, MI.
BRITTON, MURRY LAWRENCE (PFC/Marine Corps) SAN FRANCISCO, CA.
BRITTON, SHERRICK CAMDEN (PFC/Marine Corps) DALY CITY, CA.
BRITTON, STEVEN MICHAEL (SP4/Army) GALION, OH.
BRITTON, THOMAS WESLEY JR (PFC/Marine Corps) GREAT NECK, NY.
BRITTON, WILLIAM DAVID (1LT/Army) BUCKATUNNA, MS.
BRITTON, WILLIAM NED (CPL/Marine Corps) DAYTON, OH.
BRITZ, RONALD JOSEPH (MAJ/Army) SEVERNA PARK, MD.
BRIX, JOHN ELMER (SGT/Army) SEATTLE, WA.
BRIX, ROBERT CARL (PFC/Marine Corps) CROWN POINT, IN.
BRIXEN, GARY MAURICE (SSG/Army) OSSEO, WI.
BRIZZOLI, LOUIS EMIDIO (PFC/Army) CORAOPOLIS, PA.
BROACH, EARL DAVID (SP4/Army) DALLAS, TX.
BROAD, WILLIAM RAY (HM3/Navy) TULSA, OK.
BROADBECK, JOHN GILBERT (PFC/Army) SACRAMENTO, CA.
BROADHEAD, DAVID J (PFC/Army) SALT LAKE CITY, UT.
BROADHEAD, JACK PHILLIP (SSG/Army) MCCALLA, AL.
BROADHEAD, LARRY IVAN (CPT/Air Force) EDMOND, OK.
BROADHURST, RICHARD EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) STAMFORD, CT.
BROADNAX, WILLIE LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) JACKSON, NC.
BROADSTON, SCOTTY RAY (SP4/Army) LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ.
BROADTMAN, HENRY ROBERT JR (PFC/Marine Corps) WAGGAMAN, LA.
BROADY, TERRY LEE (SGT/Army) CANNELTON, IN.
BROBST, JAMES ROBERT (PFC/Army) NEWTON FALLS, OH.
BROCHETTI, FRANK THOMAS (PFC/Army) YATESBORO, PA.
BROCK, ARNOLD LEE (PFC/Army) KETTLE ISLAND, KY.
BROCK, DANIEL LEE (SP4/Army) FOREST PARK, GA.
BROCK, DILLARD (SSG/Army) HAMILTON, OH.
BROCK, EDWARD LEE (SP4/Army) FLORENCE, AL.
BROCK, EDWARD LEROY (SGT/Army) MOUNT VERNON, WA.
BROCK, HARRY GILES (BM3/Navy) ODESSA, TX.
BROCK, JAMES ALBERT (CPL/Army) KINGSTON, GA.
BROCK, JAMES BARRETT (PFC/Army) DEARBORN, MI.
BROCK, JAMES PATRICK (CPL/Marine Corps) CLEVELAND, OH.
BROCK, JAMES WALTER III (PFC/Marine Corps) CULLMAN, AL.
BROCK, JOHN HARRY (SGT/Army) DYERSBURG, TN.
BROCK, LARRY DEE (1LT/Army) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
BROCK, MARVIN ZION JR (CPL/Army) TALLAHASSEE, FL.
BROCK, PERCY GUY JR (SFC/Army) KOSCIUSKO, MS.
BROCK, RANDY HOFFMAN (SGT/Army) AUSTELL, GA.
BROCK, ROBERT LEE (CPL/Army) MONTEZUMA CREEK, UT.
BROCK, TERRANCE LEE (SP4/Army) CAPE GIRARDEAU, MO.
BROCK, THOMAS DEAN (SGT/Army) GREENVILLE, SC.
BROCK, WILLIAM TONY (PFC/Army) WILBURTON, OK.
BROCKER, THOMAS GEORGE (CPL/Army) SAN JOSE, CA.
BROCKINGTON, CURTIS (PFC/Army) HARBOR CITY, CA.
BROCKMAN, FRANCIS CARL III (SGT/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
BROCKMAN, JOHN NELSON (SP4/Army) MONROE, OR.
BROCKMAN, PHILLIP LLOYD (PFC/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
BROCKMAN, RICHARD BELTON (CPT/Army) COLUMBIA, SC.
BROCKMAN, ROBERT DAVID (PFC/Army) HIALEAH, FL.
BROCKMAN, VERNDEAN ARTHUR (SFC/Army) SEDALIA, MO.
BROCKMANN, ROBERT JAMES (2LT/Army) HOBOKEN, NJ.
BROCKMEIER, THOMAS MICHAEL (PFC/Army) MARIETTA, OH.
BROCKMEYER, DELBERT RAY (CPL/Army) AVA, IL.
BROCKS, EVERETT LEWIS (SSG/Army) DETROIT, MI.
BROCKWAY, RANDALL LAWRENCE (SGT/Army) BURLINGTON, IA.
BROCKWELL, LEYBURN W JR (LTC/Army) SPARTANBURG, SC.
BRODA, RICHARD DALE (PFC/Army) PORTSMOUTH, VA.
BRODERICK, PATRICK EMMET (LCPL/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
BRODEUR, DAVID LEE (PFC/Army) ST THOMAS, VI.
BRODHAGEN, FREDERICK HAROLD (PFC/Marine Corps) GREENDALE, WI.
BRODIE, RAYMOND HERBERT JR (CPL/Marine Corps) MIDDLEBURG, NY.
BRODNIK, FRANKLIN VINCENT (SP4/Army) SAN FRANCISCO, CA.
BRODRICK, STEVEN PARKER (1LT/Marine Corps) SELMA, CA.
BRODT, JAMES HENRY (CPT/Army) COCOA, FL.
BROEFFLE, IVAN CLIFFORD (CPL/Army) DOWNERS GROVE, IL.
BROEGELER, HERMAN C III (LCPL/Marine Corps) VIRGINIA BEACH, VA.
BROEKHUIZEN, ALLEN PAUL (PFC/Army) FULTON, NY.
BROENNEKE, LEONARD LEE (SGT/Army) MOSCOW, ID.
BROERMAN, BARRY BERNARD (PFC/Marine Corps) CINCINNATI, OH.
BROGAN, ROBERT HENRY (PFC/Marine Corps) CINCINNATI, OH.
BROGDON, DONALD RAY (CPL/Army) OCALA, FL.
BROGDON, MARGIE (CPL/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
BROGOITTI, BRUCE CLAYTON (SGT/Army) PASADENA, CA.
BROMLEY, ALBERT LEROY (SGT/Army) CHESTER, PA.
BROMLEY, EDWARD LEWIS (LCPL/Marine Corps) MARYSVILLE, MI.
BROMLEY, THOMAS EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
BROMMANN, HENRY RICHARD (1LT/Army) MIAMI, FL.
BROMS, EDWARD JAMES JR (LCDR/Navy) MEADVILLE, PA.
BRONAKOSKI, JAMES DENNIS (SP4/Army) ERIE, PA.
BRONCZYK, LAWRENCE JOSEPH (SGT/Army) GILBERT, MN.
BRONKEMA, JOHN MITTCHEL (DK2/Navy) SHELL LAKE, WI.
BRONSON, RANDY K (SP4/Army) MERIDIAN, ID.
BRONSON, RICHARD TERRY (SGT/Army) BRECKENRIDGE, MN.
BRONSON, THOMAS CARL (PFC/Army) FAYETTEVILLE, NC.
BROOKE, EARL THOMAS (HN/Navy) CAPITOL HEIGHTS, MD.
BROOKENS, WILLARD JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) LOS ANGELES, CA.
BROOKER, DANIEL SCANLON (SGT/Army) NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL.
BROOKHART, GARY LEE (PFC/Army) MUSCATINE, IA.
BROOKINS, DAVID EVERETT (PFC/Army) LEESBURG, IN.
BROOKINS, FREDDIE (LCPL/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
BROOKINS, ZACKRIE JR (PFC/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
BROOKS, ALFRED IVRY (SGT/Air Force) DAYTON, OH.
BROOKS, ALLEN (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
BROOKS, AMBROSE H JR (SP4/Army) OXFORD, NC.
BROOKS, ANDRE MAURICE (PVT/Army) NYACK, NY.
BROOKS, BARTON W (SP4/Army) CLAYTON, KS.
BROOKS, BENJIMAN (SGT/Marine Corps) STOCKTON, CA.
BROOKS, CARL RAYMOND (SP4/Army) EARLINGTON, KY.
BROOKS, CHARLES ALLEN (SP4/Army) WYOMING, MI.
BROOKS, CHARLES EDWARD (PFC/Army) CINCINNATI, OH.
BROOKS, CHARLES EDWARD (RD1/Navy) ATHENS, TX.
BROOKS, CHRISTOPHER EUGENE (PFC/Army) KINGS MOUNTAIN, NC.
BROOKS, CLARENCE HERBERT (SP4/Army) PORTLAND, OR.
BROOKS, DAVID LEE (CPL/Army) GREENWOOD, SC.
BROOKS, DAVID LEE JR (PFC/Army) EAST CANTON, OH.
BROOKS, DAVID LEROY (SSG/Marine Corps) LIMONA, FL.
BROOKS, DAVID T (SSG/Army) TECUMSEH, MI.
BROOKS, DAVID WILLIAM (SP4/Army) MONTVALE, NJ.
BROOKS, DONALD RAY (MAJ/Air Force) DECATUR, GA.
BROOKS, EDWARD ALLEN (PFC/Army) SPRINGFIELD, MO.
BROOKS, FRANKLIN EUGENE (PFC/Army) NAPTON, MO.
BROOKS, GREGORY PAUL (1LT/Army) MIAMI, FL.
BROOKS, GUY FRANKLIN (SP4/Army) PASCO, WA.
BROOKS, HESSIE ALLEN (SP5/Army) LEBANON, TN.
BROOKS, JACKIE RAY (PFC/Army) CHESHIRE, OR.
BROOKS, JAMES EDWARD (SGT/Army) CORPUS CHRISTI, TX.
BROOKS, JAMES FOSTER (A1C/Air Force) KELLYTON, AL.
BROOKS, JAMES FRANCIS JR (PFC/Army) MCKEESPORT, PA.
BROOKS, JAMES HARRISON JR (SFC/Army) ITMANN, WV.
BROOKS, JAMES LLOYD (SP4/Army) CHATHAM, VA.
BROOKS, JAMES ROY JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) ANDERSON, SC.
BROOKS, JERRY EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) DEERFIELD, OH.
BROOKS, JESSIE MICHAEL (SSG/Army) IRVINGTON, AL.
BROOKS, JIMMIE LYNN (SFC/Army) COTTAGE HILL, FL.
BROOKS, JOHN HENRY RALPH (SSG/Army) BRYANT POND, ME.
BROOKS, JOHN RICHARD (SP4/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA.
BROOKS, JOHN WESLEY (LCPL/Marine Corps) HOLMES, PA.
BROOKS, JOHN WOODRUFF (SGT/Air Force) SAVANNAH, GA.
BROOKS, LARRY EUGENE (CPL/Army) DETROIT, MI.
BROOKS, LARRY LEE (SP4/Army) SALEM, MO.
BROOKS, LAWRENCE ARTHUR (PFC/Marine Corps) FOUNTAIN VALLEY, CA.
BROOKS, LEE MURRAY (SP4/Army) SHREVEPORT, LA.
BROOKS, LEON RAY (SGT/Army) MCDONOUGH, GA.
BROOKS, LONNIE ALLAN (SGT/Army) BASSETT, VA.
BROOKS, LYLE GIBSON (MAJ/Army) OGUNQUIT, ME.
BROOKS, MAURICE (SGT/Army) MEXIA, TX.
BROOKS, MONTE D (PFC/Army) NORFOLK, VA.
BROOKS, NICHOLAS GEORGE (LCDR/Navy) NEWBURGH, NY.
BROOKS, RAYMOND AUGUSTA (PFC/Army) WASHINGTON, DC.
BROOKS, RICHARD ALBERT (CPL/Marine Corps) PITTSFIELD, NH.
BROOKS, RICHARD W III (1LT/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
BROOKS, RICHARD WILLIAM (PFC/Marine Corps) LUNENBURG, MA.
BROOKS, ROBERT EVERETT (LCPL/Marine Corps) WHITMAN, MA.
BROOKS, ROY MAURICE (SSG/Marine Corps) ROGERSVILLE, TN.
BROOKS, STEVEN KARL (1LT/Army) DADE CITY, FL.
BROOKS, STEVEN RANDALL (LCPL/Marine Corps) LAFAYETTE, IN.
BROOKS, TERRY HUDGINS (SP4/Army) MATHEWS, VA.
BROOKS, THOMAS JOSEPH (LCPL/Marine Corps) WEIRTON, WV.
BROOKS, THOMAS JR (PFC/Army) AUGUSTA, GA.
BROOKS, WALTER HARM JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) ATTICA, NY.
BROOKS, WHEELER DAVID (SSG/Army) OLLIE, IA.
BROOKS, WILLIAM FRANCIS (PFC/Marine Corps) OLD LYME, CT.
BROOKS, WILLIAM LEE (SP4/Army) MONTGOMERY, AL.
BROOKS, WILLIAM LESLIE (COL/Air Force) TOLAR, TX.
BROOKS, WILLIAM ROGER (SFC/Army) MORRILTON, AR.
BROOKS, WILLIE LEWIS (CS3/Navy) COLUMBUS, GA.
BROOKSHIRE, GEORGE DEWEY (PFC/Army) WOODLAND, CA.
BROOM, ERNEST ODELL (MSG/Army) DAYTON, OH.
BROOM, PHILLIP WARD (MAJ/Air Force) MONROE, NC.
BROOME, CECIL ANGUS JR (SSG/Army) LANCASTER, NH.
BROOME, THOMAS EDWARD (PFC/Army) SUN PRAIRIE, WI.
BROOME, WADE LAMAR (PFC/Army) CHATTANOOGA, TN.
BROOMFIELD, TED DEWAINE (PFC/Marine Corps) DODSON, LA.
BROPHY, DANIEL RALPH (SP4/Army) OCEANSIDE, CA.
BROPHY, DENNIS JAMES (PFC/Army) TRENTON, NJ.
BROPHY, JAMES JOHN (CPL/Marine Corps) JACKSON HEIGHTS, NY.
BROPHY, MARTIN EARL (SP4/Army) BUFFALO, NY.
BROPHY, PATRICK JOSEPH (CPT/Army) ERIE, PA.
BROQUIST, STEVEN ANDRE (2LT/Marine Corps) CHAMPAIGN, IL.
BROSE, ALBERT C (WO/Army) LANSING, IL.
BROSE, STEPHAN ROBERT (CPL/Army) WINSTED, MN.
BROSHEAR, SARGENT J (CPT/Army) ORLANDO, FL.
BROSIUS, DONALD EDWARD (MSG/Army) KENNETT SQUARE, PA.
BROSNAN, RANDY DALE (PFC/Marine Corps) DETROIT, MI.
BROSSMAN, EDGAR JAMES (MSG/Army) WEIMER, TX.
BROSTROM, DAVID CHARLES (LTJG/Coast Guard) LOS ALTOS, CA.
BROTHEN, ROBERT ALVIN (SGT/Army) MINOT, ND.
BROTHERS, BENJAMIN M III (SP4/Army) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
BROTHERS, GERALD JOHN (PFC/Marine Corps) SAN DIEGO, CA.
BROTZ, DANNY RAY (LCPL/Marine Corps) DETROIT, MI.
BROTZMAN, MICHAEL RAY (SP4/Army) RICHMOND, CA.
BROUGHMAN, RALPH WAYNE (SP4/Army) COVINGTON, VA.
BROUGHT, DALE EDWARD (CPL/Marine Corps) FALLENTIMBER, PA.
BROUGHTON, ROBERT BALLARD (PVT/Marine Corps) CLEVELAND, OH.
BROUGHTON, WILLIAM ERNEST (SP4/Army) MIDDLETOWN, OH.
BROUHARD, MALCOLM KEITH (PFC/Army) WHEATFIELD, IN.
BROULLON, ANTHONY JOSEPH (MAJ/Army) HEMPSTEAD, NY.
BROUMAS, ANDRE GEORGE (LTC/Army) YOUNGSTOWN, OH.
BROUMLEY, TERRY HUGH (PFC/Army) DALLAS, TX.
BROUSE, PAUL ANDREW (SGT/Army) BARBERTON, OH.
BROUSSARD, ANDREW RICHARD (PFC/Army) LAKE CHARLES, LA.
BROUSSARD, GERALD GENE (PFC/Marine Corps) DUSON, LA.
BROUSSARD, LEO JAMES JR (SP4/Army) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
BROW, CHRISTOPHER (SP5/Army) ALBANY, NY.
BROWDER, JEROME ALBERT JR (SFC/Army) KNOXVILLE, TN.
BROWDER, PAUL ROGER (SP4/Army) ANDREWS, SC.
BROWER, DONALD HARRY (PFC/Marine Corps) NEPTUNE, NJ.
BROWER, PATRICK EARL (SGT/Army) AUBURN, WA.
BROWER, RALPH WAYNE (CPT/Air Force) STOW, OH.
BROWN, ALBERT LEE (SP4/Army) ALBA, MI.
BROWN, ALBERT LEE (SSG/Army) MONTICELLO, GA.
BROWN, ALEXANDER CAMERON (WO/Army) EAST HARTFORD, CT.
BROWN, ALFRED LEE (CPL/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
BROWN, ALVIN RAY (SP4/Army) TULARE, CA.
BROWN, ANDREW THOMAS (PVT/Marine Corps) BUFFALO, NY.
BROWN, ANTHONY BARTOW (RD2/Navy) TUCSON, AZ.
BROWN, ARLO FRANK (SP4/Army) IDAHO FALLS, ID.
BROWN, ARTHUR DANIEL (PFC/Army) LANCASTER, OH.
BROWN, ARTHUR LEROY SR (SGT/Army) FOXBORO, MA.
BROWN, AUBREY SHAWN (PFC/Army) COCOA, FL.
BROWN, BARRETT CHAMBERLAND (WO/Army) LITTLEROCK, CA.
BROWN, BARRY EDWARD (PVT/Army) PICO RIVERA, CA.
BROWN, BARRY LEE (SP4/Army) HIALEAH, FL.
BROWN, BARRY LYNN (CPT/Air Force) DOWELL, IL.
BROWN, BENJAMIN FREEMAN JR (PFC/Marine Corps) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
BROWN, BENTON (SGT/Army) TWIN CITY, GA.
BROWN, BILLY EDWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) CHANNELVIEW, TX.
BROWN, BILLY JAMES (CPL/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
BROWN, BILLY RAY (SGT/Army) BELTON, TX.
BROWN, BOBBY GENE (SP4/Army) SPRINGFIELD, IL.
BROWN, BOBBY JAMES (SSG/Army) BESSEMER, AL.
BROWN, BOBBY JOE (AE3/Navy) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
BROWN, BOBBY RAY (SP4/Army) MUNCIE, IN.
BROWN, BRIAN CHARLES (CPL/Army) STILLWATER, MN.
BROWN, BRIAN DALE (SSGT/Air Force) ALVORD, TX.
BROWN, BRUCE EDWARD (HM3/Navy) SAN FRANCISCO, CA.
BROWN, BRUCE GILBERT (CPL/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
BROWN, BRUCE WADLEIGH (1LT/Army) HAMPTON, NH.
BROWN, BYRON LEA (PFC/Marine Corps) TITUSVILLE, FL.
BROWN, CARL (SP4/Army) NORTHPORT, AL.
BROWN, CARL LEE (PFC/Army) SELMA, AL.
BROWN, CHARLES (SP4/Army) CLARKSDALE, MS.
BROWN, CHARLES CHUCK (SP4/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
BROWN, CHARLES EDWARD (PFC/Army) THORNE BAY, AK.
BROWN, CHARLES EDWARD JR (1LT/Army) SPRINGFIELD, VA.
BROWN, CHARLES LYNN (SP4/Army) BELLFLOWER, CA.
BROWN, CHARLES NORMAN (SP5/Army) SEBAGO LAKE, ME.
BROWN, CHARLES PATRICK (SGT/Army) ANN ARBOR, MI.
BROWN, CHARLES PAUL (PFC/Army) SOUTH AMBOY, NJ.
BROWN, CHARLES WILLIAM JR (2LT/Army) YOUNGSTOWN, OH.
BROWN, CHARLES WILLIAM JR (SGT/Army) HAMPTON, VA.
BROWN, CHARLES WILLIS E (PFC/Army) WASHINGTON, DC.
BROWN, CHRIS JR (SP4/Army) RIDGEVILLE, SC.
BROWN, CLARENCE (SP4/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
BROWN, CLARENCE ARTHUR (1SG/Marine Corps) BLOOMINGTON, TX.
BROWN, CLARENCE F JR (PFC/Army) SEAGROVE, NC.
BROWN, CLEMMIE JR (SP4/Army) DUBLIN, CA.
BROWN, CLINTON RAY (PFC/Marine Corps) HUNTSVILLE, TX.
BROWN, CLYDE ALVIN (PFC/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
BROWN, COLBURN (SP4/Army) BIRMINGHAM, AL.
BROWN, CURTIS CHARLES (PFC/Marine Corps) DALLAS, TX.
BROWN, CURTIS LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) COLUMBUS, GA.
BROWN, DALE FRAZIER (SP4/Army) ASHLAND CITY, TN.
BROWN, DANIEL L (PFC/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
BROWN, DANIEL MARTIN (SP4/Army) OKEECHOBEE, FL.
BROWN, DANIEL MARTIN (A1C/Air Force) LARCHMONT, NY.
BROWN, DARIUS E (SP5/Army) BEATTYVILLE, KY.
BROWN, DARIUS LLEWLYN DEMA (PFC/Marine Corps) WASHINGTON, DC.
BROWN, DAVID ALAN (SGT/Army) DEARBORN, MI.
BROWN, DAVID ALLEN (SP4/Army) WEST MANCHESTER, OH.
BROWN, DAVID CARLTON (CPT/Army) FORT MONROE, VA.
BROWN, DAVID CHAPPELL (1LT/Air Force) WAYNESVILLE, NC.
BROWN, DAVID CLARENCE (SP4/Army) CEDAR LAKE, IN.
BROWN, DAVID DEE JR (PFC/Marine Corps) WRANGELL, AK.
BROWN, DAVID GRANT (CPL/Marine Corps) WHITING, IN.
BROWN, DAVID HAROLD (SGT/Marine Corps) SALTILLO, TN.
BROWN, DAVID LYNN (LCPL/Marine Corps) ELLWOOD CITY, PA.
BROWN, DAVID PETER (PFC/Army) FLAT ROCK, MI.
BROWN, DAVIS FREEMAN (PFC/Marine Corps) WINTER PARK, FL.
BROWN, DENNIS ADRAIN (PFC/Marine Corps) MOULTRIE, GA.
BROWN, DENNIS EARL (PFC/Marine Corps) THE DALLES, OR.
BROWN, DENNIS EDWARD (PFC/Army) SIOUX CITY, IA.
BROWN, DENNIS LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) MILWAUKEE, WI.
BROWN, DENNIS RICHARD (WO/Army) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
BROWN, DENNIS WILLIAM (SGT/Army) MOLINE, IL.
BROWN, DERRIS (SGT/Army) BLADENBORO, NC.
BROWN, DEWEY HEARRELL JR (PFC/Marine Corps) HOUSTON, TX.
BROWN, DEWITT WILCOX III (1LT/Army) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
BROWN, DIEROTHER (SSG/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
BROWN, DON CHARLES (CPL/Army) GARDEN GROVE, CA.
BROWN, DONALD ALAN (MAJ/Air Force) PHOENIX, AZ.
BROWN, DONALD CALVIN (SGT/Army) ST ALBANS, NY.
BROWN, DONALD GENE (PFC/Marine Corps) ALVIN, TX.
BROWN, DONALD GEORGE (LCDR/Navy) WACO, TX.
BROWN, DONALD HUBERT JR (LTJG/Navy) BERKELEY, CA.
BROWN, DONALD LEROY (CPL/Marine Corps) LINCOLN, ME.
BROWN, DONALD LYNN (SGT/Army) STOCKTON, CA.
BROWN, DONALD RAY (SGT/Army) PENSACOLA, FL.
BROWN, DONALD WAYNE (SP5/Army) MADISON, IN.
BROWN, DONALD WILLIAM (CPL/Army) FORT BENNING, GA.
BROWN, DONNIE WAYNE (LCPL/Marine Corps) ROBBINS, NC.
BROWN, DOUGLAS (PSG/Army) COLUMBUS, GA.
BROWN, EARL CARLYLE (CPT/Air Force) STANLEY, NC.
BROWN, EARL FREDERICK (SSG/Army) WESTON, WV.
BROWN, EARNEST CAESAR (SSG/Army) AMITE, LA.
BROWN, EARNEST WAYNE (PFC/Army) RICHLAND, TX.
BROWN, EDDIE JR (PFC/Army) MACON, GA.
BROWN, EDDIE STEPHEN (LCPL/Marine Corps) COLUMBUS, OH.
BROWN, EDDIE WAYNE (WO/Army) JAMESTOWN, KY.
BROWN, EDGAR CLARENCE (CPL/Marine Corps) JETERSVILLE, VA.
BROWN, EDWARD DEAN JR (LTJG/Navy) CHARLOTTE, NC.
BROWN, EDWARD FREDERICK JR (PFC/Marine Corps) PLATTSBURGH, NY.
BROWN, EDWARD LEE (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
BROWN, EDWARD WALLACE JR (SFC/Army) CHARLESTON, WV.
BROWN, EDWIN FAY (SGT/Army) BELOIT, WI.
BROWN, ELMER WILLIAM (SSG/Army) NORFOLK, VA.
BROWN, ELYVIN LAVERNE (PFC/Army) HOPEDALE, IL.
BROWN, EMMETT RUBEN (LCPL/Marine Corps) NORTH HILLS, PA.
BROWN, ERNEST JAMES (FN/Navy) WILMINGTON, NC.
BROWN, ERNEST LYKURGUS JR (ICC/Navy) CLARKSVILLE, TN.
BROWN, EUGENE (SSG/Army) APOPKA, FL.
BROWN, EUGENE ONEIL (PFC/Army) RICHMOND, VA.
BROWN, FRANK LESTER (PVT/Army) YOUNGSTOWN, OH.
BROWN, FRANK MONROE JR (LT/Navy) TUNKHANNOCK, PA.
BROWN, FRED EDWARD (SSG/Army) HAMILTON, OH.
BROWN, FRED JR (SP4/Army) FORT WORTH, TX.
BROWN, GALE LEE (SP4/Army) LAKEWOOD, CA.
BROWN, GALEN CHARLES (SP4/Army) CASSVILLE, MO.
BROWN, GARDNER JOHN (PFC/Army) UNION, ME.
BROWN, GARY LEE (SGT/Army) WARREN, OH.
BROWN, GARY WAYNE (CPL/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
BROWN, GARY WAYNE (SGT/Army) TREASURE ISLAND, FL.
BROWN, GENE WESLEY (MAJ/Air Force) BOONE, IA.
BROWN, GEORGE ALLEN (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
BROWN, GEORGE ARTHUR (CPL/Army) WHALEYVILLE, VA.
BROWN, GEORGE LAWRENCE (SFC/Army) NORFOLK, VA.
BROWN, GEORGE MICHAEL (SP4/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
BROWN, GEORGE R (SGM/Army) HOLLY HILL, FL.
BROWN, GEORGE WASHINGTON (PVT/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
BROWN, GERALD AUSTIN (CPT/Army) FORT WORTH, TX.
BROWN, GERALD BERNARD (PFC/Marine Corps) BALTIMORE, MD.
BROWN, GERALD FRANCIS (SP4/Army) NEWARK, NJ.
BROWN, GERALD KEITH (SGT/Army) MAITLAND, FL.
BROWN, GERALD RAY (PFC/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
BROWN, GORDON CURTISS (EM1/Navy) ALADO, IL.
BROWN, GORDON RICHARD (CPT/Air Force) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
BROWN, GREGORY LYNN (SP4/Army) GERMANTOWN, OH.
BROWN, HANSEL (PFC/Army) COUNCIL, NC.
BROWN, HAROLD MILTON (SSG/Army) MOUNT WASHINGTON, KY.
BROWN, HARON LEE II (1LT/Army) HUNTINGTON, WV.
BROWN, HARRY LEE (SP4/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
BROWN, HARRY WILLIS (SSG/Army) CHARLESTON, SC.
BROWN, HARVE EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) KANSAS CITY, MO.
BROWN, HARVEY LEE III (SP4/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
BROWN, HERMAN (PFC/Army) RICHLANDS, VA.
BROWN, HERMAN FRANK (SP4/Army) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
BROWN, HERMAN JR (CPL/Marine Corps) BAYOU GOULA, LA.
BROWN, HOWARD EUGENE JR (SN/Navy) LEBANON, MO.
BROWN, HUGH BERNARD III (1LT/Army) TALLADEGA, AL.
BROWN, IRAN COURTLAND (LCPL/Marine Corps) ROANOKE, VA.
BROWN, IRVIN (SP4/Army) MOUNT PLEASANT, SC.
BROWN, IRVING JOHN JR (SGT/Army) VACHERIE, LA.
BROWN, JACK MONTGOMERY JR (PFC/Army) WASHINGTON, DC.
BROWN, JACKIE RAY (PFC/Marine Corps) NEWARK, OH.
BROWN, JAMES ANDERSON II (WO/Army) ATLANTA, GA.
BROWN, JAMES ARTHUR (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
BROWN, JAMES AUSTON (SP4/Army) HUMBOLDT, TN.
BROWN, JAMES AZALOU JR (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
BROWN, JAMES BRENT (SP4/Army) YORK, PA.
BROWN, JAMES DAVID (SP4/Army) SAN ANGELO, TX.
BROWN, JAMES DOUGLAS (SSG/Army) HILLSBORO, TX.
BROWN, JAMES EDWARD (SGT/Army) SHAFTER, CA.
BROWN, JAMES FREDERICK (PFC/Marine Corps) INDIANA, PA.
BROWN, JAMES GARLAND (LCPL/Marine Corps) GATESVILLE, TX.
BROWN, JAMES GREGORY (CPL/Army) VICTORIA, TX.
BROWN, JAMES HENRY JR (PFC/Army) MCCLELLANVILLE, SC.
BROWN, JAMES HOMER (PFC/Marine Corps) BIRMINGHAM, AL.
BROWN, JAMES JR (SGT/Army) PORT ALLEN, LA.
BROWN, JAMES LEE (PSG/Army) TAYLORS, SC.
BROWN, JAMES LEE JR (CPL/Army) MARIANNA, AR.
BROWN, JAMES LEROY (LCPL/Marine Corps) WASHINGTON, NC.
BROWN, JAMES MICHEAL (PFC/Army) TOLEDO, OH.
BROWN, JAMES PATRICK (LCPL/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
BROWN, JAMES PHILLIP (LCPL/Marine Corps) HARVEST, AL.
BROWN, JAMES RICHARD (PFC/Army) SEDALIA, MO.
BROWN, JAMES RONALD (SP4/Army) TENNESSEE COLONY, TX.
BROWN, JAMES RONALD (SP4/Army) PHOENIX, AZ.
BROWN, JAMES SCOTT (CPL/Army) PRESCOTT, AZ.
BROWN, JAMES THARPE JR (PFC/Army) ATLANTA, GA.
BROWN, JAMES TRULY (PFC/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
BROWN, JAMES WARREN (PFC/Army) CAMPTON, NH.
BROWN, JAMES WILLIAM (PVT/Marine Corps) MAUD, TX.
BROWN, JEFFREY JOSEPH (ETR3/Navy) DENVILLE, NJ.
BROWN, JIMMIE DONOVAN (SP4/Army) DETROIT, MI.
BROWN, JIMMY RAY (CPL/Army) CLEBURNE, TX.
BROWN, JOE DAVID (SFC/Army) AUGUSTA, GA.
BROWN, JOE HENRY (SP4/Army) JACKSON, MS.
BROWN, JOE MAC (SFC/Army) LAVONIA, CA.
BROWN, JOEL ANDREW (PFC/Army) HAMBURG, NY.
BROWN, JOEL KENTON (CPL/Army) VALPARAISO, IN.
BROWN, JOHN ALPHONZO (SSG/Army) ROANOKE, VA.
BROWN, JOHN CHARLES (PFC/Marine Corps) DALLAS, TX.
BROWN, JOHN HENRY (PFC/Army) BIRMINGHAM, AL.
BROWN, JOHN MARSHALL III (SSG/Army) DURHAM, NC.
BROWN, JOHN PATRICK (2LT/Army) BEND, OR.
BROWN, JOHN STEPHEN (PFC/Army) ORLEANS, IN.
BROWN, JOHN THOMAS (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
BROWN, JOHN WAYNE (LCPL/Marine Corps) BRUCE, MS.
BROWN, JOHNNIE LEE (PFC/Army) NATCHEZ, MS.
BROWN, JONATHAN (CPL/Army) MIAMI, FL.
BROWN, JOSEPH CLINTON (CPL/Marine Corps) PASADENA, MD.
BROWN, JOSEPH GORDON (CWO/Army) PORTLAND, OR.
BROWN, JOSEPH L JR (PVT/Marine Corps) CASSELBERRY, FL.
BROWN, JOSEPH M (PFC/Army) DETROIT, MI.
BROWN, JOSEPH MARTIN LEROY (SP5/Army) FAYETTEVILLE, NC.
BROWN, JOSEPH ORVILLE (CPT/Air Force) NORWALK, CT.
BROWN, JOSEPH RAYMOND (SGT/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
BROWN, JOSEPH WHELTON III (CPL/Marine Corps) ROANOKE, VA.
BROWN, JULIUS LAVERN (SP4/Army) BEAUMONT, TX.
BROWN, KARL ANTHONY (PFC/Army) KINGSPORT, TN.
BROWN, KARL EUGENE (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
BROWN, KENNETH EARL (SGT/Army) CHALMETTE, LA.
BROWN, KENNETH HYRUM (PFC/Army) PROVO, UT.
BROWN, KENNETH LAVERN (SP5/Army) FORT SCOTT, KS.
BROWN, KENNETH LLOYD (SGT/Army) SHERIDAN, WY.
BROWN, KENNETH RAY (SSGT/Air Force) LAS CRUCES, NM.
BROWN, KENNETH RAYMOND (BM2/Navy) HOLYOKE, MA.
BROWN, KENNETH WILLIAM (SP4/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
BROWN, LARRY (SP4/Army) BALDWIN, FL.
BROWN, LARRY ALLEN (SGT/Army) ASHFORD, AL.
BROWN, LARRY DONALD (SP4/Army) CALIENTE, NV.
BROWN, LARRY LEE (SGT/Marine Corps) SAND SPRINGS, OK.
BROWN, LARRY LYNN (SP4/Army) SOUTH OGDEN, UT.
BROWN, LARRY PAUL (SP4/Army) FORT WORTH, TX.
BROWN, LARRY WAYNE (CPL/Army) STUART, FL.
BROWN, LAURENCE GORDON (SGT/Army) FULLERTON, CA.
BROWN, LAWRENCE GEORGE (LCPL/Marine Corps) BINGHAMTON, NY.
BROWN, LAWRENCE JAMES (PFC/Army) TURTLE CREEK, PA.
BROWN, LESTER EUGENE (PFC/Marine Corps) PORTLAND, OR.
BROWN, LONNIE JR (SFC/Army) WILLIAMSTON, NC.
BROWN, LOUIS (CPL/Army) WEST MEMPHIS, AR.
BROWN, MANCE (SFC/Army) PENSACOLA, FL.
BROWN, MARC ALAN (PFC/Marine Corps) LONG BEACH, CA.
BROWN, MARCUS JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) BALTIMORE, MD.
BROWN, MARION C (SGT/Army) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
BROWN, MARK LARRY (SP4/Army) HAMPTON, NH.
BROWN, MARSHALL EDWARD (TSGT/Air Force) PALMER, TN.
BROWN, MARSHALL JASON (CPL/Army) HYAMPOM, CA.
BROWN, MARTIN (BT3/Navy) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
BROWN, MARVIN H (SSG/Army) BEND, OR.
BROWN, MAX EUGENE JR (PFC/Army) HAZEL PARK, MI.
BROWN, MELVIN BERNARD (SP5/Army) WASHINGTON, DC.
BROWN, MERLE DEWAYNE (CPT/Army) COLUMBUS, OH.
BROWN, MICHAEL DEAN (CPL/Army) KEARNS, UT.
BROWN, MICHAEL FRANCIS (SSG/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
BROWN, MICHAEL GEORGE (1LT/Army) PROVO, UT.
BROWN, MICHAEL GREGORY (SP4/Army) EL SEGUNDO, CA.
BROWN, MICHAEL PAUL (SP5/Army) HAZLETON, PA.
BROWN, MICHAEL R (PFC/Army) FRESNO, CA.
BROWN, MICHAEL WADE (SP4/Army) SECURITY, CO.
BROWN, NATHANIEL (SSG/Army) CHARLOTTE, NC.
BROWN, NED RAYBURN (SGT/Army) COLUMBIA, TN.
BROWN, NEIL SHIPP (PFC/Army) SALT LAKE CITY, UT.
BROWN, NICHOLSON (PFC/Marine Corps) WASHINGTON, DC.
BROWN, NORMAN DALE (SP5/Army) MELBOURNE, FL.
BROWN, OWEN DAVIS JR (SP4/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
BROWN, PAUL O'NEAL (SSG/Army) FLORENCE, AL.
BROWN, PETER H (1LT/Army) NOT REPORTED, XX.
BROWN, RALPH WAYNE (PFC/Army) BENTON, PA.
BROWN, RANDOLPH JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) NORTH HIGHLANDS, CA.
BROWN, RAYMOND (SP4/Army) KOKOMO, IN.
BROWN, RAYMOND (SGT/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
BROWN, RAYMOND EARL (LCPL/Marine Corps) PORTLAND, OR.
BROWN, RAYMOND LEE (PFC/Army) BATH, NY.
BROWN, REX LEE (PFC/Army) MUSKOGEE, OK.
BROWN, RICHARD (SGT/Marine Corps) ROCKVILLE CENTRE, NY.
BROWN, RICHARD ALBERT (SSG/Army) SANTA CLARA, CA.
BROWN, RICHARD ALLEN (LCPL/Marine Corps) COLUMBUS, OH.
BROWN, RICHARD ALLEN (LTC/Air Force) WASHINGTON, DC.
BROWN, RICHARD ALLEN (MAJ/Army) LAKEWOOD, CA.
BROWN, RICHARD ALLEN (SSG/Army) RAYLAND, OH.
BROWN, RICHARD CHARLES (SP4/Army) STONY POINT, NY.
BROWN, RICHARD CRAIG (SP5/Army) UNCASVILLE, CT.
BROWN, RICHARD GORDON (SP4/Army) CLEARWATER, MN.
BROWN, RICHARD JAMES (SGT/Marine Corps) PINE BEACH, NJ.
BROWN, RICHARD LEE (AMH3/Navy) MCARTHUR, CA.
BROWN, RICHARD SAMUEL (CPL/Marine Corps) ASHVILLE, OH.
BROWN, RICHARD STEVEN (PFC/Army) LARAMIE, WY.
BROWN, RICHARD TYRONE (PFC/Army) HAYWARD, CA.
BROWN, RICK SAMUEL (SGT/Army) MESA, AZ.
BROWN, ROBERT (SGT/Marine Corps) PLAQUEMINE, LA.
BROWN, ROBERT ALLEN (SP5/Army) ROSE HILL, NC.
BROWN, ROBERT ALLON (LCPL/Marine Corps) HOUSTON, TX.
BROWN, ROBERT ALVA II (SGT/Army) NEEDLES, CA.
BROWN, ROBERT DENNIS (SP4/Army) TROY, OH.
BROWN, ROBERT EDWARD (CPL/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
BROWN, ROBERT GUY (LCPL/Marine Corps) FINLEYVILLE, PA.
BROWN, ROBERT IRWIN (CPL/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
BROWN, ROBERT JAY (CPL/Marine Corps) KETTLE FALLS, WA.
BROWN, ROBERT JOSEPH JR (CPL/Army) BUFFALO, NY.
BROWN, ROBERT LEE (CWO/Army) CLAYTON, MI.
BROWN, ROBERT LEE (SP5/Army) LOWMAN, NY.
BROWN, ROBERT LESLIE (LCPL/Marine Corps) COCHRANTON, PA.
BROWN, ROBERT LEWIS (HMC/Navy) EAST POINT, GA.
BROWN, ROBERT MACK (LTC/Air Force) PORTSMOUTH, VA.
BROWN, ROBERT MAURICE (SGT/Army) WASHINGTON, DC.
BROWN, ROBERT MAXWELL JR (PFC/Marine Corps) SALISBURY, NC.
BROWN, ROBERT NUGENT (1LT/Army) BLOOMINGTON, IN.
BROWN, ROBERT RAY (CPL/Army) PLANO, TX.
BROWN, ROBERT RAYMOND (SSG/Army) FORT PECK, MT.
BROWN, ROBERT WILSON JR (CPT/Marine Corps) CENTREVILLE, MD.
BROWN, ROGER (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
BROWN, ROGER ALLEN (CPL/Marine Corps) FARRELL, PA.
BROWN, ROGER CLINTON (PFC/Marine Corps) NEWARK, NJ.
BROWN, ROGER DAVID (1LT/Air Force) NATICK, MA.
BROWN, ROGER LOUIS (SP5/Army) COSTA MESA, CA.
BROWN, ROGER RAY (SP4/Army) BLAIRSVILLE, GA.
BROWN, ROGER THOMAS (LCPL/Marine Corps) KITTANNING, PA.
BROWN, RONALD A (SGT/Army) HUNTINGTON PARK, CA.
BROWN, RONALD DOUGLAS (1LT/Army) JEFFERSON, OH.
BROWN, RONALD HOWARD (CPT/Marine Corps) SUN VALLEY, CA.
BROWN, RONALD LEE (SP4/Army) BOOTH, WV.
BROWN, RONALD LEE (CPL/Army) PORTSMOUTH, VA.
BROWN, RONALD LEWIS (CPL/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
BROWN, ROSS ANDREW (SP5/Army) DALLAS, TX.
BROWN, RUSSELL LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) SAN BERNARDINO, CA.
BROWN, SAMUEL JUNIOUS (SSG/Army) TIMMONSVILLE, SC.
BROWN, SHERRILL VANCE (CPT/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA.
BROWN, STANLEY ALTON (1LT/Army) ALBANY, NY.
BROWN, STEVEN ALAN (PFC/Marine Corps) PENSACOLA, FL.
BROWN, STEVEN EUGENE (PFC/Marine Corps) URBANA, IL.
BROWN, STEVEN MERLE (CWO/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
BROWN, SYLVESTER LEWIS (RD3/Navy) KINSTON, NC.
BROWN, SYRES MATTSON (LCPL/Marine Corps) MIDLAND, MI.
BROWN, TANNER MARTIN JR (CPL/Army) VAN NUYS, CA.
BROWN, TERRANCE LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) PEORIA, IL.
BROWN, TERRY LEE (CPL/Army) WAYCROSS, GA.
BROWN, THAL ANTHONY (1LT/Army) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
BROWN, THEODORE (PFC/Army) LEJUNIOR, KY.
BROWN, THEODORE JR (PFC/Marine Corps) PITTSBURGH, PA.
BROWN, THOMAS (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
BROWN, THOMAS EDWARD (LTJG/Navy) DANVILLE, IL.
BROWN, THOMAS EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) MURPHY, NC.
BROWN, THOMAS EDWARD (SSG/Army) CANADA, XC.
BROWN, THOMAS FRANCIS JR (WO/Army) MORNINGSIDE, MD.
BROWN, THOMAS LOUIS (GMG3/Navy) GUNNISON, CO.
BROWN, THOMAS MICHAEL (SP4/Army) MEDIA, PA.
BROWN, THOMAS RICHARD (SN/Navy) ST PAUL, MN.
BROWN, THOMAS TAD (SGT/Army) PLAIN CITY, UT.
BROWN, TIMOTHY JOHN (CPL/Army) MYRTLE POINT, OR.
BROWN, TOM WILLIE (SGT/Marine Corps) GARY, IN.
BROWN, TOMMY LEE (PFC/Army) PINEHURST, GA.
BROWN, TYRONE (PFC/Marine Corps) NEWARK, NJ.
BROWN, VAUGHN LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW PALESTINE, IN.
BROWN, VERNON JR (PFC/Marine Corps) NASHVILLE, AR.
BROWN, WALTER (PFC/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
BROWN, WALTER EVANS JR (PVT/Army) BESSEMER, AL.
BROWN, WALTER OTHO JR (SFC/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
BROWN, WALTER STONEMAN (LCPL/Marine Corps) RICHFIELD, MN.
BROWN, WALTER WILLIAM (SP5/Army) WAUKEGAN, IL.
BROWN, WARREN FRED (PFC/Army) AMA, LA.
BROWN, WARREN GENE (PFC/Army) DETROIT, MI.
BROWN, WARREN KEITH (1LT/Air Force) SIOUX CITY, IA.
BROWN, WARREN RICHARD (SP4/Army) NASHUA, NH.
BROWN, WAYNE GORDON II (MAJ/Air Force) TACOMA, WA.
BROWN, WENDELL LEE (CPT/Air Force) KEYSER, WV.
BROWN, WERNER CURT II (1LT/Army) WILMINGTON, DE.
BROWN, WILBUR RONALD (MAJ/Air Force) WILMINGTON, NC.
BROWN, WILLIAM ANTHONY (LCPL/Marine Corps) HUDSON, NY.
BROWN, WILLIAM ARTHUR (PVT/Army) DETROIT, MI.
BROWN, WILLIAM B (SGT/Army) IMMOKALEE, FL.
BROWN, WILLIAM EDWARD (SGT/Army) IRONTON, OH.
BROWN, WILLIAM ERNEST (SP4/Army) HILLSBORO, OH.
BROWN, WILLIAM FLOYD (PFC/Marine Corps) SEATTLE, WA.
BROWN, WILLIAM FRANKLIN (PFC/Army) CLEVELAND, OH.
BROWN, WILLIAM HENRY (LCPL/Marine Corps) BLYTHEVILLE, AR.
BROWN, WILLIAM HENRY JR (SGT/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
BROWN, WILLIAM JOSEPH (SGT/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
BROWN, WILLIAM JOSEPH (PVT/Marine Corps) BALTIMORE, MD.
BROWN, WILLIAM JOSEPH (PFC/Army) POUGHKEEPSIE, NY.
BROWN, WILLIAM LENNINGTON (LT/Navy) YPSILANTI, MI.
BROWN, WILLIAM LEO (SSG/Marine Corps) DE LAND, FL.
BROWN, WILLIAM LEROY (PFC/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
BROWN, WILLIAM THEODORE (SFC/Army) LA HABRA, CA.
BROWN, WILLIAM WESLEY (LCPL/Marine Corps) SHREVEPORT, LA.
BROWN, WILLIE (LCPL/Marine Corps) TALLAHASSEE, FL.
BROWN, WILLIE LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) NEWPORT NEWS, VA.
BROWN, WILLIE LEE JR (CPL/Army) ARCHER, FL.
BROWN, WILLMATT (PFC/Army) SAVANNAH, GA.
BROWN, WILSON BOYD (PFC/Army) MYRTLE BEACH, SC.
BROWN-BEY, LANCASTER (LCPL/Marine Corps) DETROIT, MI.
BROWNE, EARL FREDERICK (1LT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
BROWNE, EDWARD RAYMOND (CPT/Marine Corps) SAN DIEGO, CA.
BROWNE, FRANK HAROLD II (PFC/Army) FORT WORTH, TX.
BROWNE, GORDON FRANCIS (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
BROWNE, RAY BURMASTER (SGT/Army) ALEXANDRIA, VA.
BROWNE, RICHARD ALLAN (PFC/Army) GRETNA, LA.
BROWNE, ROBERT GODWIN (LTJG/Navy) CORPUS CHRISTI, TX.
BROWNE, WALTER D (SP4/Army) HAIKU, HI.
BROWNFELD, PHILIP (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
BROWNING, BILL GWINN (CPL/Army) LYERLY, GA.
BROWNING, CLEVELAND (CPL/Army) WAYCROSS, GA.
BROWNING, DENNIS JAMES (SP5/Army) RETSIL, WA.
BROWNING, FRANK LEON (PVT/Army) FORT WORTH, TX.
BROWNING, GARY LEE (SP4/Army) HUTCHINSON, KS.
BROWNING, GEORGE EDWARD (CPL/Army) HARTS, WV.
BROWNING, GEORGE ROBERT (SP4/Army) EAST BERNSTADT, KY.
BROWNING, JOHN C (SGT/Army) RENTON, WA.
BROWNING, LEROY JACK (SGM/Army) WASHINGTON, DC.
BROWNING, MICHAEL LOUIS (LCPL/Marine Corps) FULLERTON, CA.
BROWNING, PERRY NATHAN (SSG/Army) ARLINGTON, VA.
BROWNING, RAYMOND VENSON (CPL/Army) LAWRENCE, KS.
BROWNING, ROBERT EUGENE (PFC/Army) LIBERTY, SC.
BROWNING, WILLIAM FRANK (PFC/Army) SAN DIEGO, CA.
BROWNLEE, CHARLES RICHARD (COL/Air Force) ALAMOSA, CO.
BROWNLEE, KENNETH DUANE (SP4/Army) YUMA, AZ.
BROWNLEE, ROBERT LEON (SP4/Army) EL PASO, TX.
BROWNLEE, ROBERT WALLACE JR (COL/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
BROWNLOW, ERNEST R III (SP4/Army) MOUNT PLEASANT, TN.
BROWNOTTER, LAWRENCE DEAN (CPL/Army) BULLHEAD, ND.
BROXTON, ARTHUR JR (CPL/Army) STARKE, FL.
BROYER, CLIFTON LEE (CPL/Marine Corps) CATAUMET, MA.
BROYLES, ALVIN KLASON JR (CPT/Army) JOHNSON CITY, TN.
BROYLES, FREDERICK PHILLIP (SP4/Army) KNOXVILLE, TN.
BROYLES, IVAN JOSEPH (SGT/Army) LONG BEACH, CA.
BROYLES, LANHAM ODELL (SP4/Army) OILDALE, CA.
BROYLES, RICHARD ALAN (SP4/Army) FAIRFIELD, OH.
BROZ, GEORGE MICHAEL (2LT/Marine Corps) STANWOOD, WA.
BROZICH, ANTHONY GEORGE (PFC/Army) WALSHVILLE, IL.
BRUBAKER, DONALD DEAN (SSG/Army) OREGON CITY, OR.
BRUBAKER, HAROLD RAYMOND (LCPL/Marine Corps) MEMPHIS, TN.
BRUBAKER, JOSEPH HAROLD JR (CPL/Marine Corps) SUMMIT, PA.
BRUBAKER, MAX L (PFC/Army) LAKETON, IN.
BRUBAKER, NORMAN CURTIS (SSG/Army) LURAY, VA.
BRUBAKER, THOMAS GEORGE (PFC/Army) SUTTER, CA.
BRUCE, DANIEL DEAN (PFC/Marine Corps) BEVERLY SHORES, IN.
BRUCE, DAVID RAYMOND (LCPL/Marine Corps) PASCO, WA.
BRUCE, DENNIS RAY (CPL/Army) SAN LUIS OBISPO, CA.
BRUCE, DENNY LOWELL (PFC/Army) AURELIA, IA.
BRUCE, HENRY MCDONALD (GYSG/Marine Corps) BALTIMORE, MD.
BRUCE, JEFFREY RICHARD (SGT/Marine Corps) ROCHESTER, NY.
BRUCE, LEE RAYMOND JR (PFC/Army) PASADENA, MD.
BRUCE, RICHARD BERT (SP4/Army) SILVER SPRING, MD.
BRUCE, RICHARD PETER (1LT/Army) CLEVELAND, OH.
BRUCE, ROBERT (2LT/Army) FISHKILL, NY.
BRUCE, ROBERT GRAHAM (WO/Army) FEDERAL WAY, WA.
BRUCE, RONALD DWIGHT (SP4/Army) WEST ALEXANDRIA, OH.
BRUCE, SAMMY BRYAN (MSG/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
BRUCE, SAMUEL JR (PFC/Marine Corps) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
BRUCE, WILLIAM JACK (SSG/Army) POMONA, CA.
BRUCH, DONALD WILLIAM JR (1LT/Air Force) MONTCLAIR, NJ.
BRUCHER, ANDREW CARL (SGT/Army) SMALLWOOD, NY.
BRUCHER, JOHN MARTIN (MAJ/Air Force) CLATSKANIE, OR.
BRUCK, DONALD WILLIAM (TSGT/Air Force) YONKERS, NY.
BRUCK, THOMAS FREDERICK (SKC/Navy) HAMILTON, OH.
BRUCKART, DONALD LEE (SN/Navy) REDLANDS, CA.
BRUCKER, LESLIE L JR (SSG/Army) CIRCLEVILLE, OH.
BRUCKNER, DONALD RICHARD (SGT/Army) GARFIELD HEIGHTS, OH.
BRUCKNER, HOWARD RUSSELL (SGT/Army) SCARSDALE, NY.
BRUCKNER, PATRICK LOUIS (LCPL/Marine Corps) RESEDA, CA.
BRUDER, JAMES ROBERT (LCPL/Marine Corps) ALLENTOWN, PA.
BRUDERER, STEVEN LEE (SN/Navy) BRIGHAM CITY, UT.
BRUE, EDWARD JAMES (SFC/Army) NEWTON, IA.
BRUECK, RICHARD ALLEN (SP4/Army) BERRIEN SPRINGS, MI.
BRUESKE, HARRY DIETRICH (SGT/Army) EAST ST LOUIS, IL.
BRUGGEMAN, DAVID CHARLES (1LT/Marine Corps) PITTSBURGH, PA.
BRUGMAN, PAUL FRANK (PFC/Marine Corps) WINTHROP, MA.
BRUHN, GARY WILLIAM (PFC/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
BRUHN, JAMES WILLIAM (WO/Army) ALMA, NE.
BRUIN, JOHN WILLIAM (SP4/Army) GEORGETOWN, KY.
BRULE, GORDON JOSEPH JR (PFC/Marine Corps) ROCHESTER, NY.
BRULE, RICHARD CHARLES (CPL/Army) WARREN, RI.
BRULL, MICHAEL JOSEPH (SGT/Army) ATCHISON, KS.
BRULTE, ROBERT FRANCIS JR (2LT/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
BRUM, PETER (SGT/Army) LANSING, MI.
BRUMAGEN, ARTHUR (2LT/Marine Corps) RICHMOND, KY.
BRUMBAUGH, JOHN LOUIS JR (PFC/Marine Corps) MARTINSBURG, WV.
BRUMET, ROBERT NEWTON (CPT/Air Force) NEW PLYMOUTH, ID.
BRUMFIELD, RICHARD LYNN (SGT/Army) DENHAM SPRINGS, LA.
BRUMFIELD, STEPHEN MICHAEL (SK3/Navy) WYTHEVILLE, VA.
BRUMLEY, BOB GENE (SP4/Army) CHOWCHILLA, CA.
BRUMLEY, JOHNNY EDWARD (SGT/Army) WICHITA FALLS, TX.
BRUMLEY, MERRELL EUGENE JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) TERRELL, TX.
BRUMMER, MICHAEL LEE (SP5/Army) JEWETT, IL.
BRUMMET, PAUL DOUGLAS (SP4/Army) WILLOWS, CA.
BRUNAT, MICHAEL F (SGT/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
BRUNCKHORST, ROBERT L JR (SFC/Army) OSMOND, NE.
BRUNDAGE, MICHAEL LESTER (SP4/Army) CLEVELAND, OH.
BRUNDRETTE, RICHARD E JR (CE1/Navy) GRANITEVILLE, MA.
BRUNELLE, JOSEPH EMILE (LCPL/Marine Corps) FORT EDWARD, NY.
BRUNER, DAVID (SP4/Army) SAPULPA, OK.
BRUNER, MARK LEROY (PFC/Army) RIO DELL, CA.
BRUNET, ELDRIDGE MICHAEL (SP4/Army) HOUMA, LA.
BRUNGARD, GUY JOSEPH (TSGT/Air Force) HAINES CITY, FL.
BRUNING, DAVID KENNETH (SP4/Army) ROGERS CITY, MI.
BRUNKE, RICHARD JOSEPH (PFC/Marine Corps) MILWAUKEE, WI.
BRUNN, CHRIS FREDRICK (SP4/Army) EAST SETAUKET, NY.
BRUNN, RICHARD CONRAD (1LT/Army) WESTFIELD, NJ.
BRUNN, WILLIAM EDWARD (PFC/Army) WILKES-BARRE, PA.
BRUNNER, DONALD RALPH (PFC/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
BRUNNER, GARY EDWARD (CPT/Air Force) RACINE, WI.
BRUNNER, HANS WOLFGANG (CPL/Army) OSWEGO, IL.
BRUNNER, MICHAEL CARL (PFC/Marine Corps) TOLEDO, OH.
BRUNNER, MICHAEL JAMES (SP4/Army) MARSHFIELD, WI.
BRUNNER, O D (PFC/Marine Corps) SAN DIEGO, CA.
BRUNNOW, RICHARD ALBERT (LCPL/Marine Corps) EAST PATERSON, NJ.
BRUNO, EDWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) LONG BEACH, NY.
BRUNO, PAUL JOSEPH (SGT/Army) CANAAN, CT.
BRUNO, ROGER LEE (SGT/Army) BECKLEY, WV.
BRUNO, VITO VINCENT (PFC/Army) TOLEDO, OH.
BRUNS, ROBERT HARRIS (LCPL/Marine Corps) CUSHING, OK.
BRUNS, VERLYN CARL (CPL/Army) WAVERLY, IA.
BRUNSON, DAVID LEROY (SP4/Army) DILLON, SC.
BRUNSON, GAZZETT BEN JR (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
BRUNSON, JACK WALTER (CWO/Army) SINCLAIRVILLE, NY.
BRUNSON, LANCE DUNHAM (CPL/Army) GARRETT PARK, MD.
BRUNSON, LOUIS (SSG/Army) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
BRUNSON, ROBERT WADE (CPT/Air Force) BIRMINGHAM, AL.
BRUNT, ARTHUR LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) VALDOSTA, GA.
BRUNTON, STEPHEN CORNELL (BM3/Navy) UKIAH, CA.
BRUPBACHER, ROBERT MICHAEL (SGT/Army) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
BRUSH, RICHARD BERNARD (SGT/Army) NANUET, NY.
BRUSKE, GARY LEE (CPL/Marine Corps) CARROLLTON, MI.
BRUSO, RICHARD NORMAN (SP6/Army) SPRINGFIELD, MA.
BRUST, GLENN ROY (SP4/Army) TROY, NY.
BRUSTER, WILLIAM EARL (PFC/Army) GREENVILLE, SC.
BRUSTMAN, DOUGLAS JOHN (2LT/Army) JAMAICA ESTATES, NY.
BRUTON, CARL LEON (PFC/Army) SELIGMAN, MO.
BRUTON, JOHNNY LEE (PFC/Army) ASHEVILLE, NC.
BRUTSCHER, RONALD WAYNE (CPL/Army) WALLA WALLA, WA.
BRUX, GARY H (CPT/Army) GREENWOOD, WI.
BRUYERE, PETER NORBERT (SP4/Army) CANADA, XC.
BRUZNACK, NICHOLAS EDWARD (SP6/Army) MOUNT CARMEL, PA.
BRYAN, AUBREY ALLEN (SFC/Army) WAYNESBORO, VA.
BRYAN, BLACKSHEAR M JR (MAJ/Army) WASHINGTON, DC.
BRYAN, CHARLES WILLIAM (CPL/Marine Corps) MCKINNEY, TX.
BRYAN, CLIFFORD EDWARD (SGT/Army) TOLEDO, OH.
BRYAN, DAN E (PFC/Army) KEWANEE, IL.
BRYAN, DAVID ANDREW (PFC/Army) NORTH CANTON, OH.
BRYAN, DAVID GRADEY (PFC/Army) MURRAYVILLE, GA.
BRYAN, FRANKLIN DELANO (CPT/Army) LYNN, AL.
BRYAN, HECTOR WARREN (PFC/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
BRYAN, JAMES MICHAEL (SK3/Navy) MILAN, MI.
BRYAN, JERRY WAYNE (SSG/Army) SWANTON, OH.
BRYAN, JOHN ALLEN (LCPL/Marine Corps) PORTLAND, IN.
BRYAN, LARRY MICHAEL (PFC/Army) HIGHLAND, MI.
BRYAN, LAWRENCE GEORGE (PFC/Marine Corps) COLUMBUS, OH.
BRYAN, LIONEL JOHN JR (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
BRYAN, PATRICK (CPT/Army) ITALY, XI.
BRYAN, ROBERT LAMARR (SGT/Army) COLON, MI.
BRYANT, ALVIA GRADY (CPL/Marine Corps) CHANNELVIEW, TX.
BRYANT, BOBBY RAY (PFC/Army) WICHITA, KS.
BRYANT, CEASAR (SGT/Army) DE LAND, FL.
BRYANT, CHARLIE PAUL JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) DETROIT, MI.
BRYANT, CHRISTOPHER (PFC/Marine Corps) MANGUM, OK.
BRYANT, CREED LORENZIO (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEW HAVEN, CT.
BRYANT, CULLIE WILSON (SP4/Army) FORT MYERS, FL.
BRYANT, DAVID ALTON (CPL/Army) GRIFFITH, IN.
BRYANT, DAVID BANKS (PFC/Army) GLADSTONE, VA.
BRYANT, DAVID EDWIN JR (PFC/Army) DAYTON, OH.
BRYANT, DAVID EUGENE (SGT/Army) WARNER ROBINS, GA.
BRYANT, DAVID THEODORE (LCPL/Marine Corps) TRENTON, NJ.
BRYANT, DONALD RAY (CPT/Army) SPRINGFIELD, OH.
BRYANT, EMMETT JOSEPH (SSG/Army) GREENSBURG, LA.
BRYANT, FRANCIS LEON (PFC/Army) DECATUR, IL.
BRYANT, FREDDIE JAMES (SP4/Army) VIENNA, GA.
BRYANT, GARY RAY (SP4/Army) GREENVILLE, SC.
BRYANT, GEORGE EDWARD (PFC/Army) FOLKSTON, GA.
BRYANT, JAMES CLINTON (PFC/Army) ANDREWS, NC.
BRYANT, JAMES ROBERT (PFC/Army) IRONTON, OH.
BRYANT, JAMES ROY (PFC/Marine Corps) CONWAY, SC.
BRYANT, JAMES WESLEY (PFC/Marine Corps) OKANOGAN, WA.
BRYANT, JERRY (SGT/Army) GREENWOOD, SC.
BRYANT, JERRY HAROLD (PFC/Marine Corps) PORTALES, NM.
BRYANT, JOHN DARRALL (WO/Army) MIAMI, FL.
BRYANT, JOHNNY LEON (CPT/Army) MARYVILLE, TN.
BRYANT, KENNETH MARK (SGT/Army) COLD SPRING, KY.
BRYANT, LARRY KENNETH (PFC/Army) HOCKERVILLE, OK.
BRYANT, MAURICE HERBERT (CPL/Army) COAHOMA, MS.
BRYANT, MELVIN GENE (CPL/Army) GREENSBURG, LA.
BRYANT, MICHAEL STEVEN (PFC/Marine Corps) DES PLAINES, IL.
BRYANT, NELTON RAYMOND (SGT/Marine Corps) TYLERTOWN, MS.
BRYANT, PELLUM JR (SSG/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
BRYANT, PHILIP SHERWOOD (HM3/Navy) TURNER, ME.
BRYANT, RICHARD WAYNE (PFC/Army) SOPHIA, WV.
BRYANT, ROBERT ELMER (CPL/Marine Corps) WASHINGTON, PA.
BRYANT, ROGER JERREL (PFC/Marine Corps) FLORENCE, AL.
BRYANT, ROGER SMITH (PFC/Army) EXETER, VA.
BRYANT, RONALD WILLIAM (CPL/Army) DETROIT, MI.
BRYANT, ROSCOE EDWARD (SP4/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
BRYANT, RUSSELL DAVID JR (PFC/Army) FORT POLK, LA.
BRYANT, SAMUEL EDWARD (PFC/Army) CLINTON, NC.
BRYANT, SIDNEY LEE JR (PFC/Army) SEATTLE, WA.
BRYANT, SOLOMON HERBERT (SFC/Army) MOUNT HOLLY, NJ.
BRYANT, THOMAS MELVIN (SP4/Army) RICHMOND, VA.
BRYANT, TINSLEY (SP4/Army) SCHUYLER, VA.
BRYANT, WALTER TARVER (PFC/Army) KNOXVILLE, TN.
BRYANT, WILLIAM J JR (PFC/Marine Corps) PHOENIX, AZ.
BRYANT, WILLIAM JOHN (SP4/Army) NINEVEH, IN.
BRYANT, WILLIAM MAUD (SFC/Army) DETROIT, MI.
BRYAR, JOHN JOSEPH (LCPL/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
BRYDUN, BOHDAN PETER (CPL/Army) JERSEY CITY, NJ.
BRYNELSEN, THOMAS ALLEN (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
BRYSON, JOHNNY RAY (SP4/Army) COLLEGE PARK, GA.
BRYSON, ROBERT EUGENE (CPL/Marine Corps) ROCHESTER, NY.
BRYSON, TERRY ADAM (PFC/Army) GREENSBORO, NC.
BRZEZINSKI, BERNARD FRANCIS (CPL/Army) CLEARWATER, FL.
BUAN, LEE BJARNE (PFC/Army) DULUTH, MN.
BUBALA, RICHARD FRANCIS (PFC/Marine Corps) WHITING, IN.
BUBAR, RICHARD PERLEY (PFC/Army) CARIBOU, ME.
BUCCILLE, RICHARD GARY (SP4/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA.
BUCHANAN, BENJAMIN JOHN J (SP4/Army) JAMAICA, NY.
BUCHANAN, CHARLES C (CPL/Marine Corps) BRISTOL, VA.
BUCHANAN, CHARLES DON (SP5/Army) WISE, VA.
BUCHANAN, ELMER LEVERNE (PFC/Army) MUNCIE, IN.
BUCHANAN, GARY WAYNE (PFC/Army) STROUD, OK.
BUCHANAN, GILBERT EDWARD (SP4/Army) DANVILLE, IN.
BUCHANAN, HERMAN DALE (CPL/Army) PITTSBURG, TX.
BUCHANAN, JACK LYNN (CPL/Marine Corps) WICHITA, KS.
BUCHANAN, JAMES ELSON (SSG/Army) LAUREL, MS.
BUCHANAN, JEFFREY LYNN (PFC/Marine Corps) EVANSVILLE, IN.
BUCHANAN, JOHN GARY (WO/Army) EVANSVILLE, IN.
BUCHANAN, JOSEPH MICHAEL (SGT/Army) SEATTLE, WA.
BUCHANAN, JOSEPH WILLIAM (MAJ/Air Force) BROADFORD, VA.
BUCHANAN, ROBERT BUTLER (SSG/Marine Corps) BALTIMORE, MD.
BUCHANAN, ROBERT DAVID (PFC/Marine Corps) BRISTOL, VA.
BUCHANAN, ROGER ALLAN (PFC/Marine Corps) COLUMBUS, OH.
BUCHANAN, RONALD IVAN (1LT/Army) SIOUX CITY, IA.
BUCHANAN, ROY OTIS (PFC/Army) COCHRANTON, PA.
BUCHANAN, WAVERIE HUGH (LCPL/Marine Corps) DORCHESTER, MA.
BUCHECK, ROBERT MARTIN (CPL/Army) EL MONTE, CA.
BUCHER, BERNARD LUDWIG (MAJ/Air Force) EUREKA, IL.
BUCHER, HARRY LUTHER (SSG/Army) NORTHUMBERLAND, PA.
BUCHNER, JAMES IRVING (SP4/Army) HAMBURG, NY.
BUCHY, JAMES LOUIS (PFC/Marine Corps) ORLANDO, FL.
BUCIOR, ANDREW ZBIGNIEW (CPL/Marine Corps) PERTH AMBOY, NJ.
BUCK, ARTHUR CHARLES (LTJG/Navy) SANDUSKY, OH.
BUCK, FRANK HENRY (FN/Navy) WENONAH, NJ.
BUCK, HOLLIS WINFIELD (SSG/Army) WEST PARIS, ME.
BUCK, JAMES MARION (PFC/Marine Corps) CHANDLER, OK.
BUCK, PAUL JOHN (SSG/Army) THOROFARE, NJ.
BUCK, ROBERT RONALD (SP4/Army) REYNOLDSBURG, OH.
BUCK, WILLIAM ANDREW JR (CPL/Marine Corps) FAYETTEVILLE, NC.
BUCKA, WALTER HERBERT JR (SSG/Army) AMBRIDGE, PA.
BUCKELEW, EARNEST JACK (QM3/Navy) ARLINGTON, TX.
BUCKHOLDT, LEO BUDDY (PFC/Marine Corps) SANTA CRUZ, CA.
BUCKINGHAM, KEITH CHARLES (SP4/Army) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
BUCKLER, TERRY WAYNE (PFC/Marine Corps) FENTON, MI.
BUCKLES, DONALD RAY (CPL/Army) OMAHA, NE.
BUCKLES, RICHARD DEAN (CPL/Army) BLOOMINGTON, IL.
BUCKLES, RICHARD LEE (CPT/Army) PACIFIC GROVE, CA.
BUCKLES, WILLIAM THOMAS (LCPL/Marine Corps) HOLLYWOOD, FL.
BUCKLEW, DENNIS (WO/Army) COLUMBUS, OH.
BUCKLEY, CARL DWAYNE (PFC/Army) CAHOKIA, IL.
BUCKLEY, CHARLES JOSEPH (PFC/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
BUCKLEY, FRANCIS RICHARD (1LT/Air Force) LOS ANGELES, CA.
BUCKLEY, JAMES ANDREW (SGT/Army) COAL RUN, KY.
BUCKLEY, JIMMY LEE (LCDR/Navy) SAC CITY, IA.
BUCKLEY, LOUIS JR (SFC/Army) DETROIT, MI.
BUCKLEY, MAC CURTIS (PFC/Army) CENTER, TX.
BUCKLEY, MICHAEL FRANK (CPL/Marine Corps) ISLIP, NY.
BUCKLEY, ROBERT EARL (CPL/Marine Corps) THEODORE, AL.
BUCKLEY, ROBERT WALTER (SP4/Army) UNIONDALE, NY.
BUCKLEY, THOMAS EDWARD (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
BUCKLEY, VICTOR PATRICK (LT/Navy) FALLS CHURCH, VA.
BUCKLEY, WILLIAM ROBERT (SSG/Army) SCRANTON, PA.
BUCKMASTER, MICHAEL GENE (PFC/Marine Corps) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
BUCKNER, ANTHONY EUGENE (PFC/Army) SEDALIA, MO.
BUCKNER, ROBERT OLEN JR (PFC/Army) IRVING, TX.
BUCKNER, RUSSELL DON (PFC/Marine Corps) WEAVERVILLE, NC.
BUCKRIDGE, MARVIN DOUGLAS (SP4/Army) EMPORIA, KS.
BUCKWALTER, JAY Q III (PFC/Marine Corps) MANHEIM, PA.
BUCZOLICH, PAUL JOSEPH (PFC/Army) RIVER ROUGE, MI.
BUCZYNSKI, GREGORY THOMAS (PFC/Army) FLEMINGTON, NJ.
BUDAHAZY, JAMES DONALD II (SP4/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
BUDBILL, GERALD JACOB (SP4/Army) TOLEDO, OH.
BUDDE, LARRY JOHN (SP5/Army) PRESTON, IA.
BUDDI, THOMAS LOUIS (1LT/Army) SIOUX CITY, IA.
BUDKA, DAVID JOHN (CPL/Marine Corps) BALTIMORE, MD.
BUDKA, RICHARD WALTER (CPT/Air Force) AMSTERDAM, NY.
BUDZINSKI, LAWRENCE JOSEPH (SGT/Army) ST ANN, MO.
BUEHLER, LEON CHRIST (PFC/Army) RED BUD, IL.
BUEHLER, ROBERT HENRY (PFC/Army) NAPA, CA.
BUELL, CRAIG HAROLD (SP5/Army) KANSAS CITY, MO.
BUELL, KENNETH RICHARD (LCDR/Navy) KANKAKEE, IL.
BUELL, NORMAN JOSEPH (SP4/Army) HONOLULU, HI.
BUENDIA, JUAN VILLEGAS (SSG/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
BUENTELLO, LEONEL (SSG/Army) GREGORY, TX.
BUERK, WILLIAM CARL (MAJ/Air Force) LOS ANGELES, CA.
BUESCHER, JOHN FRANCIS (SGT/Army) COVINGTON, KY.
BUFF, CHARLES FREDERICK (PFC/Army) LAKELAND, FL.
BUFF, WILLIAM REINHART (CPL/Marine Corps) BLOOMINGTON, IL.
BUFFIN, NICHOLAS JAY (CPL/Marine Corps) MUNCIE, IN.
BUFFINGTON, FRED (LCPL/Marine Corps) SMYRNA, GA.
BUFFINGTON, LARRY DANIEL (SGT/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
BUFFINGTON, SAMMY (SP4/Army) BARNESVILLE, GA.
BUFORD, ALPHA LEE (PFC/Army) EL RENO, OK.
BUFORD, LARRY GRAHAM (CPL/Marine Corps) FRANKLIN, TN.
BUFORD, LEROY (SGT/Army) ATOKA, TN.
BUFORD, RALPH JOSEPH (SP4/Army) ST MARTINVILLE, LA.
BUGAJSKY, KERRY MICHAEL (SP4/Army) CHRISTOPHER, IL.
BUGAR, JOSEPH EDWARD JR (CPL/Army) COATESVILLE, PA.
BUGARIN, BENJAMIN (CPT/Army) SEPULVEDA, CA.
BUGGER, CURTIS BURKE (PFC/Marine Corps) KEARNS, UT.
BUGGS, NATHANIEL JR (PFC/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
BUGMAN, DAVID CHARLES (CPL/Marine Corps) FAIRVIEW, PA.
BUGNI, FLORIAN ANTHONY JR (PFC/Army) FARMINGTON, MI.
BUGOSH, WILLIAM (SP4/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
BUHOLTZ, TONY LEE (1LT/Army) MIAMI, FL.
BUHR, THOMAS FREDERICK (SGT/Air Force) FORT WAYNE, IN.
BUILAERT, FRANCOIS JOSEPHINE (SGT/Army) WOLLASTON, MA.
BUIS, DALE RICHARD (MAJ/Army) PENDER, NE.
BUJALSKI, DAVID ALLAN (CPT/Army) CARRINGTON, ND.
BUKALA, DANIEL SCOTT (PFC/Army) GRAND RAPIDS, MI.
BUKER, BRIAN LEROY (SGT/Army) ALBION, ME.
BUKOVINSKY, ANDREW THOMAS (CPL/Marine Corps) MANHASSET, NY.
BUKOWSKI, DAVID FREDERICK (SP4/Army) WEST ISLIP, NY.
BUKOWSKI, RONALD (PFC/Marine Corps) JERSEY CITY, NJ.
BULGER, JOHN DAVID (PFC/Army) NORTH WILBRAHAM, MA.
BULIFANT, ROGER DEAN (PFC/Marine Corps) BELLEVILLE, MI.
BULIN, JERRALD JOSEPH (SP4/Army) BELOIT, WI.
BULKLEY, DAVID JUSTUS (SP4/Army) CHILTON, WI.
BULL, BILLY BRUCE (CPL/Army) LAKE CITY, IA.
BULL, KENNETH R (SGT/Army) OMAHA, NE.
BULL, ROBERT GEORGE II (CPT/Air Force) MARLBORO, NY.
BULLA, ROBERT FRANKLIN JR (SSG/Army) ASHEBORO, NC.
BULLARD, ALLEN ANTHONY JR (SP4/Army) WILMINGTON, NC.
BULLARD, CHARLES DORIAN (SSG/Army) ARLINGTON, TX.
BULLARD, CURTIS HERMAN (PFC/Army) WISTER, OK.
BULLARD, HOWARD (SH2/Navy) KARNACK, TX.
BULLARD, KARL LEE (1LT/Army) MIAMI, FL.
BULLARD, KENNY WAYNE (PFC/Army) FAIRFIELD, AL.
BULLARD, STEPHEN EUGENE (PFC/Marine Corps) MEMPHIS, TN.
BULLARD, THOMAS C (SP4/Army) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
BULLARD, VICTOR WALKER JR (PFC/Marine Corps) NORTHRIDGE, CA.
BULLARD, WILLIAM HARRY (LTJG/Navy) ELSINORE, CA.
BULLEN, LAWRENCE RANDOLPH (1LT/Army) OXFORD, MD.
BULLER, RENE ALDO (PFC/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
BULLERDICK, GARY ALLEN (CWO/Army) ARNOLD, MO.
BULLIN, VERNON TERRY (HN/Navy) WALNUT COVE, NC.
BULLINGTON, FREDERICK CURT (SP4/Army) SPENCER, VA.
BULLINGTON, JAMES ALLEN (WO/Army) SANTA ROSA, CA.
BULLIS, KRAG COLT SR (SSG/Army) COLUSA, CA.
BULLIS, STANLEY ALLEN (SGT/Army) SAVANNA, IL.
BULLOCH, JAMES GRADY (CWO/Army) ALBUQUERQUE, NM.
BULLOCH, SAMUEL VIEL JR (CPL/Army) OCHLOCKNEE, GA.
BULLOCK, DAN (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
BULLOCK, DENNIS JOHN (SN/Navy) MONTOURSVILLE, PA.
BULLOCK, GARY EDWIN (SP4/Army) ANCHORAGE, AK.
BULLOCK, GLEN F (1LT/Air Force) CLIFTON HEIGHTS, PA.
BULLOCK, HERSHEL JOE SR (WO/Army) FORT WORTH, TX.
BULLOCK, LARRY ALAN (PFC/Army) SOMERSET, KY.
BULLOCK, LEON DANIEL (SGT/Army) WEST PALM BEACH, FL.
BULLOCK, MARVIN A J (LCPL/Marine Corps) ELM CITY, NC.
BULLOCK, NATHANIEL (PFC/Army) WARRENTON, NC.
BULLOCK, RICHARD WILLIAM (PFC/Army) RICHMOND, VA.
BULLWINKEL, ALDEN JOHN (SP4/Army) DUNELLEN, NJ.
BULMAN, WILLIAM CHARLES (SP4/Army) JOHNSON CITY, NY.
BULMER, ROBERT ARTHUR (PFC/Army) OGDENSBURG, NJ.
BULPITT, JOHN A (PFC/Army) CENTREDALE, RI.
BULTHUIS, WILLIAM NELSON (SGT/Army) WYANET, IL.
BULTMAN, ROY JAMES (PFC/Army) THAWVILLE, IL.
BUMGARNER, BRUCE HOWARD (PFC/Army) VALLEJO, CA.
BUMGARNER, THOMAS EDWARD (SSG/Army) WEST SACRAMENTO, CA.
BUMILLER, ROBERT OSCAR (SP4/Army) LA DUE, MO.
BUMP, THOMAS EDWARD (PFC/Army) MARSHALL, MI.
BUMPUS, RONALD LEE (SGT/Army) BUZZARDS BAY, MA.
BUMSTEAD, DONALD ROYCE (PFC/Marine Corps) BRIMLEY, MI.
BUNCH, CLAUDE MARVIN (TSGT/Air Force) HELENA, AL.
BUNCH, FRANCIS JOSEPH (SSG/Army) WILLOW GROVE, PA.
BUNCH, IVOR ECAROL (PFC/Army) HOBBSVILLE, NC.
BUNCH, JAMES GEORGE JR (SGT/Army) TOPEKA, KS.
BUNCH, LARRY DALE (SSG/Marine Corps) GLENAIR, MO.
BUNCH, RAYMOND LEE JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) OJAI, CA.
BUNCH, WILLIAM LLOYD (SGT/Marine Corps) LANCASTER, CA.
BUNDAGE, CECIL ODELL (SFC/Army) SEASIDE, CA.
BUNDY, GLENN EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
BUNDY, LINCOLN E (SP4/Army) REDDING, CA.
BUNDY, MARK STEPHEN (SP4/Army) BEDFORD, IN.
BUNDY, NORMAN LEE (LTJG/Navy) MIAMI, FL.
BUNDY, WAYNE PHILIP (CPT/Air Force) CANANDAIGUA, NY.
BUNGARTZ, FREDERICK WILLIAM (PFC/Marine Corps) CHIPPEWA FALLS, WI.
BUNK, FRANCIS XAVIER (SP4/Army) EAST ISLIP, NY.
BUNKER, DAVID ELVIN (SP4/Army) KINGSTON, NH.
BUNKER, PARK GEORGE (CPT/Air Force) HOMEWOOD, IL.
BUNKER, WILLIAM REUBEN III (CPT/Air Force) DAVILLA, TX.
BUNN, BENJAMIN JR (PFC/Marine Corps) WASHINGTON, DC.
BUNN, DONALD WAYNE (PFC/Marine Corps) FORT WAYNE, IN.
BUNN, JAMES ALBERT (SFC/Army) MIAMI, FL.
BUNN, JERRY ARTHUR (1LT/Army) MUSCATINE, IA.
BUNNER, LESTER EARL (SFC/Army) PARKERSBURG, WV.
BUNNIS, RICARD THOMAS (LCPL/Marine Corps) INTERNATIONAL FALLS, MN.
BUNTE, WILLIE EARL (PFC/Marine Corps) AUSTIN, TX.
BUNTING, BERTRAM ARNOLD (MAJ/Army) NORFOLK, VA.
BUNTING, DENNIS LAMAR (CPL/Army) NEPTUNE BEACH, FL.
BUNTING, RONALD DELL (PFC/Army) CORNING, IA.
BUNTING, WILLIAM JOSEPH (PFC/Army) FRANKFORD, DE.
BUNTION, CHARLES WAYNE (SP4/Army) IRONTON, MO.
BUNYEA, WALTER CLIFFORD JR (PFC/Army) LAS CRUCES, NM.
BUONAIUTO, JAMES JOSEPH (SP4/Army) YONKERS, NY.
BUONO, MATTHEW JOSEPH (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
BURBACH, RICHARD (1LT/Army) WEST ALLIS, WI.
BURBAGE, RAYMOND DOUGLAS (SGT/Army) NORWALK, CA.
BURBEY, EUGENE LEROY (PFC/Army) KENOSHA, WI.
BURCH, CLIFFORD GARLAND (PFC/Army) LANGLEY PARK, MD.
BURCH, DAVID CARROLL (CPT/Army) FAISON, NC.
BURCH, DAVID FELIX (A1C/Air Force) DANVILLE, VA.
BURCH, HENRY (SP4/Army) HENDERSON, NY.
BURCH, JAMES EDWARD (SGT/Army) FREEDOM, IN.
BURCH, JAMES ROBERT JR (AN/Navy) HIALEAH, FL.
BURCH, KENNETH EDWARD RAY (SP4/Army) SAMSON, AL.
BURCH, KENNETH EUGENE (SGT/Army) CATAULA, GA.
BURCH, STEVEN RALPH (WO/Army) ST PAUL, MN.
BURCHARD, MARK WAYNE (PFC/Army) CARMONT, CA.
BURCHELL, EDGAR BROWER III (CPL/Marine Corps) MAMARONECK, NY.
BURCHETT, GEORGE ELMER (SSG/Army) BLOOMINGTON, IL.
BURCHETT, LONNIE MORRIS (PFC/Marine Corps) BRISTOL, VA.
BURCHETT, TIMOTHY GORDON (PFC/Army) SPOKANE, WA.
BURCHFIELD, JIMMY FRED (SGT/Army) WHITEWRIGHT, TX.
BURCHFIELD, JOE STUART (CPT/Army) LIMESTONE, ME.
BURCHWELL, ASHLAND FREDERICK (1LT/Army) GARLAND, TX.
BURCIAGA, ALBERT (SP4/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
BURCIAGA, ROBERT (PFC/Marine Corps) LOS ANGELES, CA.
BURCK, WILFRIED (CPL/Army) UTICA, MI.
BURD, DOUGLAS GLENN (1LT/Air Force) HAMPTON, VA.
BURD, GEORGE JAMES (PFC/Marine Corps) HIGHTSTOWN, NJ.
BURD, HARMON CHARLES (SGT/Army) DERRY, PA.
BURDEN, JOHN CURTIS (HN/Navy) MADISONVILLE, KY.
BURDETT, CLARENCE HENRY (SFC/Army) MARIETTA, SC.
BURDETT, EDWARD BURKE (BG/Air Force) MACON, GA.
BURDETTE, CLIFFORD GERALD (LCPL/Marine Corps) HURRICANE, WV.
BURDETTE, HILBURN M JR (SGT/Army) SIMPSONVILLE, SC.
BURDETTE, JAMES RONALD (LCPL/Marine Corps) ELKVIEW, WV.
BURDETTE, LANNY JOE (SGT/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
BURDETTE, LARRY WAYNE (PFC/Army) SUMMERTOWN, TN.
BURDETTE, ROBERT LEE (PFC/Army) POCA, WV.
BURDICK, BRIAN HARRY (PFC/Marine Corps) HERKIMER, NY.
BURDICK, DANIEL JOSEPH (1LT/Army) RICHLAND, NY.
BURDICK, DOUGLAS JOHN (PFC/Army) DETROIT, MI.
BURDICK, HOWARD EARL (SSG/Marine Corps) NORWICH, NY.
BURDICK, WILLIAM F JR (PFC/Marine Corps) DANIELSON, CT.
BURFOOT, PHILLIP DUANE (SP4/Army) BARSTOW, CA.
BURFORD, JOHN SHELBY (MAJ/Army) CAPE GIRARDEAU, MO.
BURGAMY, ERNIE LEE (PFC/Army) WRIGHTSVILLE, GA.
BURGANS, RICHARD (PFC/Army) NEWARK, NJ.
BURGARD, PAUL EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) PORTLAND, OR.
BURGDORFER, STEPHEN WALTER (SP5/Army) VANE, PA.
BURGE, BEN CARLOS (CPL/Marine Corps) HOUSTON, TX.
BURGE, FREDERICK (SGT/Army) WASHINGTON, DC.
BURGE, THOMAS GUY (CPT/Air Force) BELL, CA.
BURGENER, GERALD EUGENE (MAJ/Air Force) SULLIVAN, IL.
BURGER, DIETER HANS (SSG/Army) LOMBARD, IL.
BURGERT, ROBERT (SGT/Army) MILWAUKEE, WI.
BURGESON, THOMAS JON (LCPL/Marine Corps) GREENVILLE, IA.
BURGESON, VERNON WALTER (SSG/Army) TACOMA, WA.
BURGESS, ALEX LEROY (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
BURGESS, CLEATIS LYNN (CPL/Army) MEIGS, GA.
BURGESS, DAVID ROY (SGT/Marine Corps) KEW GARDENS, NY.
BURGESS, DONALD RAY (PFC/Army) TULSA, OK.
BURGESS, GARRY LEE (SP4/Army) PICKENS, WV.
BURGESS, JOHN (SGT/Army) CHEROKEE, NC.
BURGESS, JOHN B (PFC/Army) FALMOUTH, MA.
BURGESS, JOHN HARLIE JR (CPL/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
BURGESS, JOHN LAWRENCE (SP5/Army) KINGSLEY, MI.
BURGESS, JOHN PETER (PVT/Marine Corps) STOW, OH.
BURGESS, LAWRENCE DEAN (SGT/Army) OTTAWA, KS.
BURGESS, RAYMOND ARTHUR (LCPL/Marine Corps) SOUTHINGTON, CT.
BURGESS, RICHARD ALBERT (SP4/Army) TOWER, MN.
BURGESS, ROBERT HOWARD (SF1/Navy) WALNUT CREEK, CA.
BURGESS, RUBEN ANTHONY (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
BURGESS, RUSSELL DAVID (PFC/Marine Corps) FORT WORTH, TX.
BURGESS, SCOTT M (WO/Army) LANSING, MI.
BURGESS, STANLEY WAYNE (LCPL/Marine Corps) LAS VEGAS, NV.
BURGESS, TITUS LEVEN (PFC/Marine Corps) LAKE CITY, SC.
BURGESS, WILLIAM C JR (PFC/Army) ELLIJAY, GA.
BURGETT, BOYCE DALE (PFC/Marine Corps) DYER, AR.
BURGETT, JOSEPH SCOTT (2LT/Army) CAHOKIA, IL.
BURGOON, WILLIAM PAUL (LCPL/Marine Corps) COLUMBUS, OH.
BURGOS, JUAN R (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
BURGOS-CRUZADO, ANGEL LUIS (PFC/Army) VEGA BAJA, PR.
BURGOS-TORRES, BENJAMIN (PFC/Army) CAYEY, PR.
BURGOYNE, JAMES JOSEPH (WO/Army) ALTON, IL.
BURIAN, DENNIS WAYNE (PFC/Marine Corps) ALLENTOWN, PA.
BURICH, JOHN ANTHONY JR (PFC/Marine Corps) SAN PEDRO, CA.
BURINDA, JOSEPH FRANK JR (FN/Navy) CENTRAL CITY, PA.
BURINGRUD, RICHARD ALLEN (PFC/Army) ARGUSVILLE, ND.
BURK, JIMMY REA (SP4/Army) LITTLEFIELD, TX.
BURK, TERRY PAUL (SP4/Army) BURKBURNETT, TX.
BURKART, CHARLES KENTON JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) GREENSBURG, PA.
BURKART, CHARLES WILLIAM JR (COL/Air Force) SELKIRK, NY.
BURKE, CHARLES MORRIS (SP4/Army) MANDEVILLE, LA.
BURKE, DAVID MOY JR (SP5/Army) NEW CANAAN, CT.
BURKE, DENNIS EDWARD (2LT/Army) WOONSOCKET, RI.
BURKE, EARL FREDERICK (SFC/Army) UNIONTOWN, PA.
BURKE, GARY LEE (PFC/Army) FARIBAULT, MN.
BURKE, HOWARD D (SGT/Army) SEATTLE, WA.
BURKE, JAMES EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) MIDDLETOWN, OH.
BURKE, JAMES FRANCIS JR (ENS/Navy) YONKERS, NY.
BURKE, JAMES ROBERT (PFC/Marine Corps) FREMONT, OH.
BURKE, JOHN JOSEPH (CPT/Marine Corps) NEW HYDE PARK, NY.
BURKE, JOHN MARTIN (CPL/Marine Corps) ROCKLAND, MA.
BURKE, JOHN PATRICK (PFC/Marine Corps) WALNUT CREEK, CA.
BURKE, JOHN ROLAND (CPL/Marine Corps) CLEARWATER, FL.
BURKE, JOHN WALTER (CPL/Army) MONCURE, NC.
BURKE, JOSEPH SCOTT (WO/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
BURKE, KEVIN GAIL (1LT/Army) ANITA, IA.
BURKE, LARRY ERWIN (PFC/Army) LAS VEGAS, NV.
BURKE, MARION MCCLAIN (PFC/Marine Corps) FOUNTAIN, FL.
BURKE, MARSHALL JR (SP4/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
BURKE, MICHAEL JOHN (SSG/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
BURKE, PATRICK KEVIN (CPL/Army) ORWOOD, MA.
BURKE, ROBERT ALLEN (SGT/Army) ORANGE, NY.
BURKE, ROBERT CHARLES (PFC/Marine Corps) MONTICELLO, IL.
BURKE, ROGER VINCENT PAUL (CPL/Marine Corps) GEORGETOWN, CT.
BURKE, ROY JEFFREY (SP4/Army) CARNEGIE, PA.
BURKE, THOMAS CHARLES (1LT/Army) BAYPORT, NY.
BURKE, THOMAS JAMES (1LT/Army) GLOUCESTER, MA.
BURKE, WALTER FRANCIS (CPT/Air Force) FLUSHING, NY.
BURKE, WALTER LAVERTE (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
BURKE, WILLIAM DAVIDSON JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) OXNARD, CA.
BURKE, WILLIAM ERVIN III (HM3/Navy) ROSEBURG, OR.
BURKE, WILLIAM GREGORY (PFC/Marine Corps) SADDLE RIVER, NJ.
BURKE, WILLIAM JAMES JR (SGT/Army) MENLO PARK, CA.
BURKELL, GENE MICHAEL (CPL/Army) PONTIAC, MI.
BURKES, BRUCE WAYNE (PFC/Marine Corps) KETTERING, OH.
BURKES, DAVID E (PFC/Army) WAUKEGAN, IL.
BURKES, DAVID RONALD JR (CPL/Army) ELMHURST, IL.
BURKES, JOSEPH (SP4/Army) DETROIT, MI.
BURKETT, CLOYCE ORAL JR (TSGT/Air Force) KANSAS CITY, KS.
BURKETT, CURTIS EARL (SP4/Army) ENGLAND, AR.
BURKETT, EDWARD DALE (SP5/Army) POTSDAM, NY.
BURKETT, ELIJAH WALLACE (SP4/Army) HATTIESBURG, MS.
BURKETT, GARY LEE (SP4/Army) MUSKOGEE, OK.
BURKETT, HAROLD ELMER (HM3/Navy) LEWISTOWN, PA.
BURKETT, JOSEPH WILLIAM (MAJ/Army) MUSKOGEE, OK.
BURKETT, SCOTT MCCLELLAND (CPT/Air Force) TARENTUM, PA.
BURKETT, WILLIAM OMER (CPT/Air Force) DILLSBORO, IN.
BURKEY, KERMIT EDWARD (SP5/Army) SAN JOSE, CA.
BURKHALTER, RALPH JR (SP4/Army) BOISSEVAIN, VA.
BURKHARDT, LARRY JAMES (PFC/Army) BILLINGS, MT.
BURKHARDT, THOMAS ALAN (LCPL/Marine Corps) ELIZABETH, PA.
BURKHARDT, WILLIAM JAMES (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
BURKHART, EUGENE WAYNE (PFC/Marine Corps) PALMDALE, CA.
BURKHART, MICHAEL JAMES (SP4/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
BURKHART, RONALD WAYNE (SGT/Army) ALBANY, OR.
BURKHART, WALTER GUY (CPL/Army) FORT LAUDERDALE, FL.
BURKHART, WILLARD HARLEY (WO/Army) HELTON, KY.
BURKHEAD, DANNY DALE (SP4/Army) TAYLORSVILLE, KY.
BURKHEAD, JERRY CLARK (CPL/Marine Corps) LEE MONT, VA.
BURKHEART, GEORGE WILLIAM (1LT/Army) MURFREESBORO, TN.
BURKHOLDER, LARRY GENE (PFC/Army) PORTLAND, IN.
BURKS, GARY ALLEN (PFC/Marine Corps) COVINGTON, VA.
BURKS, HARMON WAYNE (PFC/Marine Corps) HENNING, TN.
BURKS, JAMES CARL (LCPL/Marine Corps) RAYMOND, MS.
BURKS, LEROY JR (PFC/Army) SAN ANGELO, TX.
BURKS, VIRGIL JR (PFC/Army) SIKESTON, MO.
BURLESON, CLARENCE PAUL (SGT/Army) FAIRFIELD, CA.
BURLESON, GARNEY JR (CPL/Army) ASHEVILLE, NC.
BURLESON, JOHN ALLAN (SP4/Army) TULSA, OK.
BURLESON, MICHAEL FINNIE (LCPL/Marine Corps) WAXAHACHIE, TX.
BURLEY, CLARENCE JOHN (PFC/Marine Corps) BALTIMORE, MD.
BURLILE, THOMAS EDWARD (SP4/Army) LONDON, OH.
BURLINGAME, STEPHEN FRANK (SP4/Army) GLENDALE, CA.
BURLINGAME, WYNNE LEONARD (SP4/Army) MILWAUKEE, WI.
BURLINGHAM, ROBERT GENE (CPT/Army) NORTH KINGSTOWN, RI.
BURLOCK, KENNETH GEORGE JR (SP4/Army) JACKSONVILLE, NC.
BURNAM, STEVEN WAYNE (SP4/Army) WICHITA, KS.
BURNELL, SAM JUNIOR (SSG/Army) GRAND JUNCTION, CO.
BURNES, ROBERT WAYNE (1LT/Marine Corps) EDMOND, OK.
BURNETT, CHARLES C JR (SSG/Marine Corps) ST JOSEPH, MO.
BURNETT, CURTERS JOSEPH (PVT/Army) SIKESTON, MO.
BURNETT, DAVID LEIGH (SP4/Army) LONE PINE, CA.
BURNETT, DONALD FREDERICK (AXCS/Navy) MONTGOMERY, AL.
BURNETT, DOUGLAS MCARTHUR (SGT/Army) DETROIT, MI.
BURNETT, EDWARD DENZEL (SGT/Army) JAY, OK.
BURNETT, GARY RAY (SGT/Army) UNION, MO.
BURNETT, JAMES SANDFORD JR (SGT/Army) WATER MILL, NY.
BURNETT, JOSEPH DARRYL (PFC/Army) TRONA, CA.
BURNETT, KENNETH MAURICE (PFC/Army) WINSTON-SALEM, NC.
BURNETT, PAUL WAYNE (SGT/Army) JENNINGS, FL.
BURNETT, RICHARD JAMES (PFC/Marine Corps) ATLANTA, GA.
BURNETT, SHELDON JOHN (COL/Army) PELHAM, NH.
BURNETT, WILLIAM A (PFC/Army) VIRGINIA BEACH, VA.
BURNETT, WILLIAM ROBERT (LCPL/Marine Corps) HIGHLAND PARK, MI.
BURNETTE, ARCHIE JR (SSG/Army) ABERDEEN, WA.
BURNETTE, FREDDIE LEE (SP4/Army) DURHAM, NC.
BURNETTE, GARY RAY (LCPL/Marine Corps) SOUDERTON, PA.
BURNETTE, GARY WAYNE (CPL/Marine Corps) TOLEDO, OH.
BURNETTE, MICHAEL ROBERT (PFC/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
BURNEY, CHARLIE LEE (CPL/Marine Corps) SMITHVILLE, GA.
BURNEY, DAVID FRANK (PFC/Army) PALATKA, FL.
BURNEY, ELMO JR (A1C/Air Force) NEW YORK, NY.
BURNEY, JAMES LARRY (PFC/Army) BAY CITY, MI.
BURNEY, MARVIN (SP4/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
BURNEY, NILES (LCPL/Marine Corps) SEATTLE, WA.
BURNHAM, DONALD DAWSON (LTC/Army) WEBB, AL.
BURNHAM, JOSEPH FRANCIS (PFC/Marine Corps) BLOOMFIELD, NJ.
BURNHAM, MASON IRWIN (CPT/Air Force) PORTLAND, OR.
BURNHAM, NEIL ROBERT (SP4/Army) PETERSHAM, MA.
BURNHAM, RICHARD FLOYD JR (SP4/Army) DECATUR, GA.
BURNHAM, ROGER CLARK (UT3/Navy) RANDOLPH, VT.
BURNITE, BARRY TYSON (SP4/Army) SPRINGFIELD, PA.
BURNLEY, DILLARD REED (PFC/Army) SHIPMAN, VA.
BURNLEY, EARL ROSEMOND JR (HN/Navy) JACKSON, MS.
BURNLEY, JOHN MOORE (SGT/Army) PINE BLUFF, AR.
BURNOR, LEE ERVIN (SP4/Army) DEERFIELD, MI.
BURNS, BENNY CHARLES (SGT/Army) LENOIR CITY, TN.
BURNS, BERNARD JOHN JR (SP4/Army) YORK, PA.
BURNS, CHARLES CALVIN (LCPL/Marine Corps) RIPLEY, TN.
BURNS, CHARLES STUART III (CPT/Army) FANWOOD, NJ.
BURNS, DARRELL EDWARD (SGT/Army) EVERETT, WA.
BURNS, DEAN HARRY (PFC/Army) SONOMA, CA.
BURNS, DEWEY RAY JR (HM3/Navy) SULPHUR SPRINGS, TX.
BURNS, EARL KENNETH JR (SMS/Air Force) MEDFORD, MA.
BURNS, ERNEST DOOM (CWO/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
BURNS, ERVIN L (1LT/Army) PROVIDENCE, KY.
BURNS, FREDERICK JOHN (SGT/Marine Corps) MERRICK, NY.
BURNS, GERALD RAY (LCPL/Marine Corps) ENID, OK.
BURNS, HOWARD FRANK (QM2/Navy) SHELBURN, IN.
BURNS, HOWARD MICHAEL (HM3/Navy) ADRIAN, MI.
BURNS, HOWELL WAYNE (PFC/Army) HARTSVILLE, TN.
BURNS, JAMES ARTHUR (1LT/Marine Corps) GRANBY, CT.
BURNS, JAMES DAVID (SGT/Army) OAKLAND, CA.
BURNS, JAMES EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) BUFFALO, NY.
BURNS, JAMES LYNN (1LT/Army) BILLINGS, MT.
BURNS, JAMES PATRICK (SGT/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
BURNS, JAMES PHILLIP (PFC/Army) POUGHKEEPSIE, NY.
BURNS, JAMES T (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
BURNS, JOHN D JR (CPL/Army) BROADDUS, TX.
BURNS, JOHN FRANCIS (LCPL/Marine Corps) YOUNGSTOWN, OH.
BURNS, JOHN JAMES JR (SP4/Army) BUFFALO, NY.
BURNS, JOHN PATRICK (PFC/Marine Corps) TUCSON, AZ.
BURNS, JOHN ROBERT (CPT/Air Force) MEMPHIS, TN.
BURNS, JOHN ROBERT JR (2LT/Marine Corps) ST LOUIS, MO.
BURNS, JUNIOR R (PSG/Army) HOBART, IN.
BURNS, KEN DWIGHT (PFC/Army) NORWALK, CA.
BURNS, LEONARD WESLEY (SP5/Army) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
BURNS, LUTHER (PFC/Marine Corps) MOUNT PLEASANT, SC.
BURNS, MARTIN JAMES (PFC/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
BURNS, MARVIN MELTON (1LT/Army) TAMPA, FL.
BURNS, MICHAEL CHRISTOPHER (PFC/Marine Corps) BRIGHTON, MA.
BURNS, MICHAEL EDWARD (SP4/Army) SAN JOSE, CA.
BURNS, MICHAEL PAUL (SFC/Army) EL PASO, TX.
BURNS, MICHAEL THOMAS (CPT/Army) SAN DIEGO, CA.
BURNS, MICHEAL ALLEN (FN/Navy) AMARILLO, TX.
BURNS, MORRIS EUGENE (SGT/Marine Corps) MONTICELLO, IN.
BURNS, RICHARD ALLEN (CPL/Army) FONTANA, CA.
BURNS, ROBERT ALLEN (CPL/Army) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
BURNS, ROBERT EDWARD (HM3/Navy) SOUTH ATTLEBORO, MA.
BURNS, ROBERT GEORGE (SP4/Army) LAKE CHARLES, LA.
BURNS, ROCKY AUGUST (PFC/Marine Corps) ROCHESTER, NY.
BURNS, RONDAL LEE (CPL/Army) HIXSON, TN.
BURNS, STEVEN CRAIG (PFC/Army) NEW HOPE, MN.
BURNS, THOMAS RAYMOND (LCPL/Marine Corps) FREMONT, WI.
BURNS, VICTOR LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) SHREVEPORT, LA.
BURNS, WALTER (SSG/Army) DUE WEST, SC.
BURNS, WENDELL MELVIN (CPL/Army) YAKIMA, WA.
BURNS, WILLIAM CARL JR (HN/Navy) SAN MATEO, CA.
BURNSED, RANDELL HEATHE (PFC/Army) MIDWEST CITY, OK.
BURNSIDE, DERRILL LEE (CPT/Army) KINGMAN, AZ.
BURNSIDE, DONALD RAY (PFC/Army) VICKSBURG, MS.
BURNSIDE, DONALD WAYNE (AME2/Navy) HAWLEY, MN.
BUROFF, LANNY HOWARD (QM2/Navy) CHICAGO, IL.
BURR, DANIEL LEE (SGT/Army) MILWAUKEE, WI.
BURR, GEORGE WALLACE (CPL/Army) KOOSHAREM, UT.
BURR, ROBERT GLENN (PFC/Marine Corps) WADESBORO, NC.
BURR, STEWART SAMUEL (PFC/Marine Corps) PASSAIC, NJ.
BURRAGE, WAYNE R (SGT/Army) DURHAM, NC.
BURRELL, CHARLES FRANKLIN (1LT/Air Force) SALEM, OR.
BURRELL, GEORGE HARRY (SGT/Marine Corps) LAWRENCE, MI.
BURRELL, PHILIP EDWARD (CPL/Marine Corps) BOSTON, MA.
BURRELL, ROBERT GEORGE (PFC/Army) ALBANY, NY.
BURRELL, ROBERT LANSING (SP4/Army) CARTHAGE, NY.
BURRI, MIGUEL RAMON (PFC/Marine Corps) LA MIRADA, CA.
BURRIER, PAUL THOMAS (SP4/Army) CATONSVILLE, MD.
BURRIS, BERNES EDWARD (SP4/Army) ST ALBANS, NY.
BURRIS, DONALD DEANE JR (CWO/Army) WAYNE, PA.
BURRIS, FRANKLIN IVAN JR (CPL/Marine Corps) LARGO, FL.
BURRIS, FREDERICK (SP4/Army) MONSEY, NY.
BURRIS, JOHN CHARLES (CWO/Army) EL DORADO, AR.
BURRIS, JOSEPH SAMUEL III (PFC/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
BURRIS, LEONARD CHARLES (LCPL/Marine Corps) SAN FRANCISCO, CA.
BURRIS, REGINALD WAYNE (SP4/Army) ELLENDALE, DE.
BURRIS, ROY NEIL (LCPL/Marine Corps) DALLAS, NC.
BURRIS, VICTOR ANTONIEO (PFC/Marine Corps) LOS ANGELES, CA.
BURRISS, JOHNNY LEE (SGT/Army) VICKSBURG, MS.
BURROLA, SAMMY JR (SP4/Army) BUENA PARK, CA.
BURROUGH, JESSE CLARENCE (PFC/Army) DALLAS, TX.
BURROUGHS, EMANUEL FERO (CPL/Army) MCBEAN, GA.
BURROUGHS, JAMES MICHAEL (PFC/Army) COMER, GA.
BURROUGHS, JUDGE JR (SP4/Army) BUFFALO, NY.
BURROUGHS, ROBERT JAMES (SP4/Army) TRENTON, NJ.
BURROUGHS, ROBERT NELSON (PFC/Marine Corps) CLEVELAND HEIGHTS, OH.
BURROUGHS, TED WILLIAM JR (PFC/Army) DETROIT, MI.
BURROUGHS, ULYSSES G (SSG/Army) BUCKSPORT, SC.
BURROUGHS, WALTER L (PFC/Army) NORTH LEWISBURG, OH.
BURROW, LEONARD (SSG/Army) FERGUSON, MO.
BURROWS, MARVIN EUGENE (SSG/Army) FORT LAUDERDALE, FL.
BURROWS, ROBERTS PATON (SSG/Army) DENTON, MD.
BURROWS, ROGER THOMAS (LCPL/Marine Corps) GEORGETOWN, KY.
BURRUANO, SAMUEL VINCENT (SP4/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
BURSAW, CLARENCE HERBERT (PFC/Marine Corps) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
BURSE, TYRONE GREGORY (PFC/Army) MCKEESPORT, PA.
BURSIS, JOSEPH THOMAS JR (PFC/Army) JERSEY CITY, NJ.
BURSON, DAVID RICHARD (SP4/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
BURT, GLEN GEORGE (CPL/Marine Corps) RENO, NV.
BURT, JAMES HOWARD (CPL/Army) FORT PAYNE, AL.
BURT, MICHAEL DAVID (PFC/Marine Corps) DORCHESTER, MA.
BURT, WILLIAM ROBERT JR (SP5/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
BURTNESS, ALAN CLARENCE (SP5/Army) MEDINA, WA.
BURTON, BERT ELLIS (EN1/Navy) GREENFIELD, IL.
BURTON, CECIL WAYNE (LCPL/Marine Corps) COLUMBUS, OH.
BURTON, CHRISTOPHER LEONARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
BURTON, DENNIS LEE (SP4/Army) WEST LAFAYETTE, IN.
BURTON, DONALD RUSSELL (SGT/Marine Corps) COATESVILLE, PA.
BURTON, ERNEST (SP4/Army) EWING, KY.
BURTON, FRANK THOMAS (PFC/Army) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
BURTON, FRED DOUGLAS (SP4/Army) CHASE CITY, VA.
BURTON, HAROLD (PFC/Army) RURAL HALL, NC.
BURTON, HAROLD RAY (CPL/Army) LOUISVILLE, KY.
BURTON, HARRY PAYNE (SFC/Army) NEW ZEALAND, XN.
BURTON, HENRY LEE (SP5/Army) LYDIA, SC.
BURTON, HORACE LEE (SP4/Army) TEXARKANA, AR.
BURTON, JACK EDWIN (LCPL/Marine Corps) WHITES CREEK, TN.
BURTON, JAMES ALLEN (SP4/Army) PASCAGOULA, MS.
BURTON, JAMES ARTHUR (CPL/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
BURTON, JAMES BILLY (SGT/Army) GORDONVILLE, TX.
BURTON, JAMES EDWARD JR (WO/Army) COLORADO SPRINGS, CO.
BURTON, JOHN LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) BALTIMORE, MD.
BURTON, JOHN THOMAS (SGT/Marine Corps) MOUNT JULIET, TN.
BURTON, JOHNNY EDWARD (PFC/Army) OREGONIA, OH.
BURTON, JOHNNY RAY (SP4/Army) HATTIESBURG, MS.
BURTON, LUTHER WILLIAM (SGT/Army) ROANOKE, VA.
BURTON, ROBERT THOMAS (SP4/Army) DALLAS, TX.
BURTON, SAMUEL NURRELL (PFC/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
BURTON, STEPHEN E (PFC/Army) BRADFORD, RI.
BURTON, STEVEN DALE (SGT/Army) COLUMBUS, IN.
BURTON, THEODORE HUGHES (1LT/Army) SPRINGFIELD, PA.
BURTON, THOMAS JOHN (PFC/Army) POMPANO BEACH, FL.
BURTON, THOMAS LEE (1LT/Marine Corps) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
BURTON, WILLIAM JR (SGT/Army) HOPKINS, SC.
BURTON, WILLIAM RUSSELL JR (PFC/Army) ORANGE, NJ.
BURWELL, LANGDON GATES (CPL/Marine Corps) WOODS HOLE, MA.
BURZAWA, JOHN ANDREW JR (PFC/Army) JOLIET, IL.
BUSBY, CHARLES FRANCIS (BMCS/Navy) SHELBYVILLE, IN.
BUSBY, MONTE REX (SSG/Army) BIRMINGHAM, AL.
BUSBY, RICHARD CURTIS JR (PFC/Marine Corps) FORT WORTH, TX.
BUSBY, RONALD DEAN (SGT/Army) COLUMBUS, OH.
BUSBY, SAM WILLIAM (LCPL/Marine Corps) ST STEPHENS, AL.
BUSBY, STEPHEN LEE (PFC/Army) ARLINGTON, WA.
BUSBY, WILLIAM LEON (1LT/Army) HENDERSON, KY.
BUSBY, WILLIAM RUSSELL (PFC/Marine Corps) SYLVESTER, GA.
BUSCEMI, ANTHONY PETER (PFC/Army) BELLEROSE, NY.
BUSCH, ELWIN HARRY (CPT/Air Force) CAPE GIRARDEAU, MO.
BUSCH, ERIC PETER (SP6/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
BUSCH, JOHN EDWARD (PFC/Army) SOMERSET, NJ.
BUSCH, JON THOMAS (CPT/Air Force) COLUMBUS, OH.
BUSCH, THOMAS LEOPOLD III (LCPL/Marine Corps) PENNSAUKEN, NJ.
BUSCHKE, JOHN ALLEN (SGT/Army) WEST ALLIS, WI.
BUSCHLEITER, WALTER DENNIS (LCPL/Marine Corps) DETROIT, MI.
BUSCHMANN, JOHN RICHARD (MAJ/Air Force) NEW YORK, NY.
BUSEN, JAMES LOA (UT3/Navy) MOUNT STERLING, IL.
BUSENLEHNER, RICHARD THOMAS (1LT/Army) ROWENA, TX.
BUSH, CECIL FLOYD (EM1/Navy) BOGALUSA, LA.
BUSH, EDWARD L (WO/Army) WICHITA, KS.
BUSH, ELBERT WAYNE (SSG/Army) JACKSON, MS.
BUSH, FRANK KENNETH (LCPL/Marine Corps) YORK, PA.
BUSH, GILBERT BYRON (2LT/Army) LARAMIE, WY.
BUSH, JAMES (SFC/Army) TALLADEGA, AL.
BUSH, JAMES EDWARD (SP4/Army) LEBANON, TN.
BUSH, JAMES HOWARD JR (PFC/Marine Corps) GUYTON, GA.
BUSH, JOHN ROBERT (CPT/Air Force) FORT WALTON BEACH, FL.
BUSH, JOSEPH KERR JR (CPT/Army) TEMPLE, TX.
BUSH, LEE RANDALL (PFC/Army) LANSING, MI.
BUSH, MARK JOEL (SGT/Army) ANAHEIM, CA.
BUSH, MILTON JACKSON (SGT/Air Force) BARNESVILLE, GA.
BUSH, NATHANIEL (PFC/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
BUSH, OTIS LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) ORLANDO, FL.
BUSH, PAUL WILLIAM (1LT/Marine Corps) GREENVILLE, PA.
BUSH, PEARL (SSG/Army) LITTLE, KY.
BUSH, ROBERT EDWARD (LTC/Air Force) HAMDEN, CT.
BUSH, ROBERT IRA (CPT/Air Force) RACINE, WI.
BUSH, STEVEN CLARENCE (CPL/Army) GRUBVILLE, MO.
BUSH, THOMAS BURKE (SP4/Army) TULSA, OK.
BUSH, THOMAS EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) BILLERICA, MA.
BUSHARD, WILLIAM DEAN (SGT/Army) MANCELONA, MI.
BUSHAY, BYRON HALEY (SSG/Army) FULLERTON, CA.
BUSHEY, FRANK HARRY (PVT/Army) CAMDEN, NJ.
BUSHEY, PETER B (1LT/Army) YONKERS, NY.
BUSHEY, WILLIAM TIMOTHY (CPL/Marine Corps) MAHOPAC, NY.
BUSHNELL, BRIAN LEE (AN/Navy) TUALITON, OR.
BUSHONG, DONALD RICHARD (SGT/Marine Corps) TROY, MI.
BUSICK, LARRY RUSSELL (PFC/Army) FRASER, MI.
BUSINDA, CHARLES ARTHUR (WO/Army) ORRTANNA, PA.
BUSKEY, ORRIE JULIUS (PFC/Army) CHAMPLAIN, NY.
BUSS, ROGER LEE (SP4/Army) COTTAGE GROVE, WI.
BUSS, RONALD FRANK (LCPL/Marine Corps) LOS ANGELES, CA.
BUSSE, DANIEL DEAN (SGT/Army) HIGHMORE, SD.
BUSSE, DONALD GENE (SP4/Army) PONTIAC, MI.
BUSSELMAN, DUANE LORENZ (CPL/Army) ROSALIE, NE.
BUSSEY, JIMMY LEE (PFC/Army) THOMASTON, GA.
BUSSEY, MARVIN WILLIAM (PFC/Army) JACKSONTOWN, OH.
BUSTAMANTE, ARTHUR (LCPL/Marine Corps) SAN FERNANDO, CA.
BUSTAMANTE, GILBERTO (CPL/Army) TAMPA, FL.
BUSTAMANTE, MICHAEL ANDREW (CPL/Army) PACOIMA, CA.
BUSTAMANTE, PAUL (PFC/Marine Corps) ALBUQUERQUE, NM.
BUSTAMANTE, STANLEY R JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) LOS ANGELES, CA.
BUSTLE, MACK C JR (SP4/Army) STATESVILLE, NC.
BUSTOS, CANDELARIO PATRICK (LCPL/Marine Corps) ROCK SPRINGS, WY.
BUSTOS, GREGORIO C (CPL/Marine Corps) WARREN, IN.
BUSTOS, MIKE GARCIA (SP4/Army) HUNTINGTON, IN.
BUSUTTIL, JOSEPH (PFC/Marine Corps) DETROIT, MI.
BUSWELL, ROBERT DALE (HM3/Navy) WILLAMINA, OR.
BUTCHER, BRUCE EDWARD (SGT/Army) LEXINGTON, KY.
BUTCHER, DAVID AUSTIN (SP4/Army) MARION, OH.
BUTCHER, DAVIS CARROLL (SSG/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
BUTCHER, DEWEY FRANK (CPL/Marine Corps) OGDEN, UT.
BUTCHER, GALE W JR (WO/Army) HAYWARD, CA.
BUTCHER, JOHN HENRY JR (SGM/Army) RICHMOND, CA.
BUTCHER, LARRY R (SP4/Army) PECKS MILL, WV.
BUTCHER, REUBEN (SGT/Army) JAMAICA, NY.
BUTE, DONALD LEROY (HN/Navy) STREATOR, IL.
BUTGEREIT, LARRY DUANE (SGT/Army) BENTON HARBOR, MI.
BUTKUS, ALAN PAUL (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
BUTLER, ALBERT CHARLES (LTC/Army) FLORENCE, MS.
BUTLER, ALBERT JR (PFC/Army) TYLER, TX.
BUTLER, ALLEN LEROY (CPL/Marine Corps) PITTSBURGH, PA.
BUTLER, BENNY LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) HUMBOLDT, IL.
BUTLER, CHARLES GILMAN JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) SILVER SPRING, MD.
BUTLER, CHARLES KING (1LT/Marine Corps) CHARLOTTESVILLE, VA.
BUTLER, CHARLES LEWIS (LTC/Army) GRAND RAPIDS, MI.
BUTLER, DAVID LEROY (SP4/Army) SACRAMENTO, CA.
BUTLER, DENNIS LEE (CPL/Army) MENDON, MI.
BUTLER, DEWEY RENEE (CPL/Army) WASHINGTON, DC.
BUTLER, DONALD RAY (CPL/Army) MOREHEAD, KY.
BUTLER, DOYLE LEROY JR (2LT/Army) RIMERSBURG, PA.
BUTLER, EARLIE JAMES JR (SSG/Army) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
BUTLER, EDWARD WAYNE (PFC/Marine Corps) SACRAMENTO, CA.
BUTLER, ELMO LARRY (CPL/Army) SKIATOOK, OK.
BUTLER, FRED III (PFC/Marine Corps) MIAMI, FL.
BUTLER, GARY WILLIAM (WO/Army) SAN JOSE, CA.
BUTLER, GEORGE RICHARD (PFC/Marine Corps) DURAND, IL.
BUTLER, GERALD EUGENE (PFC/Marine Corps) CENTER LINE, MI.
BUTLER, GERALD THOMAS (SSG/Army) KALAMAZOO, MI.
BUTLER, GORDON (CPL/Army) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
BUTLER, GREGORY WILLIAM (PFC/Army) EAST KEANSBURG, NJ.
BUTLER, HARRY WILLIAM (SGT/Army) DETROIT, MI.
BUTLER, HENRY (PFC/Army) DALLAS, TX.
BUTLER, JAMES CLIFFORD JR (CPL/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
BUTLER, JAMES EDWARD (CWO/Army) BUIES CREEK, NC.
BUTLER, JAMES MICHAEL (1LT/Air Force) PENSACOLA BEACH, FL.
BUTLER, JIMMIE JOE (SGT/Marine Corps) BERNIE, MO.
BUTLER, JOHNNIE ELMER (PFC/Army) FAIR PLAY, SC.
BUTLER, JOSEPH MILTON (PN3/Navy) CULVER CITY, CA.
BUTLER, KENNETH ALLAN JR (SP4/Army) WILLITS, CA.
BUTLER, KENNETH DORAN (CPL/Army) PORTLAND, OR.
BUTLER, LARRY DON (SGT/Marine Corps) BUENA PARK, CA.
BUTLER, LARRY WAYNE (LCPL/Marine Corps) SEATTLE, WA.
BUTLER, LAWRENCE JOSEPH (SP4/Army) HAYWARD, WI.
BUTLER, LINNELL (SGT/Army) WAGENER, SC.
BUTLER, LIONEL SR (SSG/Army) TACOMA, WA.
BUTLER, MERLE FLOYD II (WO/Army) LAKEWOOD, NY.
BUTLER, PETER MARK (SP4/Army) GLENS FALLS, NY.
BUTLER, RANDOLPH TODD (SP4/Army) ST PETERSBURG, FL.
BUTLER, ROBERT D (PFC/Army) VICTORIA, TX.
BUTLER, ROBERT EARL (SP4/Army) MEMPHIS, TN.
BUTLER, ROBERT EDWARD (PFC/Army) UTICA, NY.
BUTLER, ROBERT HERMAN JR (SGT/Marine Corps) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
BUTLER, ROBERT LEE (PFC/Army) PEORIA, IL.
BUTLER, RUSSEL E (PFC/Army) YAKIMA, WA.
BUTLER, STEVEN ANDREW (PFC/Marine Corps) BAY SHORE, NY.
BUTLER, TERRENCE EDWIN (1LT/Army) OZONE PARK, NY.
BUTLER, THOMAS J JR (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
BUTLER, THOMAS LYNN (1LT/Army) MONROE, KY.
BUTLER, WILBERT RUDOLPH (PFC/Army) WILMINGTON, DE.
BUTLER, WILLIAM GRANT JR (PFC/Marine Corps) PEACH BOTTOM, PA.
BUTLER, WILLIAM SANFORD JR (SP4/Army) MORGANTON, NC.
BUTLER, WINSTON JR (SSG/Army) WASHINGTON, DC.
BUTOROVIC, STEVE (CPL/Army) SAN PEDRO, CA.
BUTSKO, ALBERT MICHAEL (HN/Navy) WESTERVILLE, OH.
BUTT, GARY (SSG/Army) CANADA, XC.
BUTT, HERBERT HAMBLY JR (MAJ/Army) WILLIAMSBURG, VA.
BUTT, RICHARD LEIGH (CPT/Air Force) NORFOLK, VA.
BUTTENBAUM, GARY RICHARD (PFC/Marine Corps) SPOTSWOOD, NJ.
BUTTERFIELD, CALVIN FRANKL (PFC/Marine Corps) PEKIN, IL.
BUTTERFIELD, DOUGLAS HOLMAN (CPT/Air Force) VISTA, CA.
BUTTERFIELD, MARVIN JEAN (CWO/Army) PENRYN, CA.
BUTTERFIELD, ROBERT A (CPT/Air Force) MOUNT PLEASANT, MI.
BUTTERWORTH, DONALD H (PFC/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
BUTTON, DONALD B (CPT/Air Force) CHARLESTON, SC.
BUTTON, HOWARD EARL (SFC/Army) BUFFALO, NY.
BUTTON, MONTY DUWAYNE (PFC/Marine Corps) COOS BAY, OR.
BUTTRY, DAVID EUGENE (PFC/Army) BEREA, KY.
BUTTRY, RICHARD RUSSELL (LCPL/Marine Corps) ANAHEIM, CA.
BUTTS, DARRELL WAYNE (PFC/Army) WICHITA, KS.
BUTTS, GARY RICHARD (CPL/Army) WOODLYN, PA.
BUTTS, GEORGE LESSIE (PFC/Army) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
BUTTS, JERRY EUGENE (PFC/Army) LONG BEACH, CA.
BUTTS, JOHN MICHAEL (PFC/Army) COVINA, CA.
BUTTS, LONNIE R (SP5/Army) ONEONTA, AL.
BUTTS, ROY JOHN (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
BUTTZ, HAROLD WARREN (PVT/Marine Corps) COUNCIL BLUFFS, IA.
BUTZ, CLAIR BERNARD (SFC/Army) FORD CITY, PA.
BUTZ, ROBERT ALLEN (1LT/Marine Corps) EASTON, PA.
BUURSMA, DAVID (1LT/Marine Corps) HOLLAND, MI.
BUXTON, DALE RYAN (PFC/Marine Corps) RANGELEY, ME.
BUXTON, DELOS RICHARD (PFC/Army) VALE, OR.
BUYNOSKI, LAWRENCE J III (LCPL/Marine Corps) JACKSON, MI.
BUYS, KENNETH ALLEN (SGT/Army) ANAHEIM, CA.
BUZA, FREDERICK ANDREW (1LT/Army) BARNESBORO, PA.
BUZZARD, LARRY B (CPL/Army) SACRAMENTO, CA.
BUZZARD, LLOYD LYNN (PFC/Army) SPEARMAN, TX.
BUZZELL, RICHARD HOWARD (LTJG/Navy) ARLINGTON, MA.
BYAM, MICHAEL LEROY (PFC/Army) EL CENTRO, CA.
BYARS, EARNEST RAY (LCPL/Marine Corps) HOUSTON, TX.
BYARS, JERRY DAN (AMS1/Navy) HONEY GROVE, TX.
BYARS, RICHARD SCOTT (CPL/Marine Corps) RYE, CO.
BYARS, STEVE EUGENE (LCPL/Marine Corps) FLORIDA CITY, FL.
BYASSEE, NORMAN KELLY (EN2/Navy) LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ.
BYE, ROBERT ANTHONY (LCPL/Marine Corps) CASSELBERRY, FL.
BYERLY, JAY MARTIN (SFC/Army) CONESTOGA, PA.
BYERS, CLAYTON HENRY JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) CANTON, OH.
BYERS, EASLEY PHILLIP JR (SP4/Army) GREENSBORO, NC.
BYERS, JAMES NORMAN (SSG/Army) WESTMINSTER, MD.
BYERS, JAMES ROBERT JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) GASTONIA, NC.
BYERS, JERRY DUANE (SP4/Army) CASPER, WY.
BYERS, JERRY WALTER (SGT/Army) GREENVILLE, SC.
BYERS, KENNETH EDWARD (PVT/Army) SAN LEANDRO, CA.
BYERS, MELVIN JOHN (PFC/Army) TUSTIN, MI.
BYFORD, GARY D (PFC/Army) ROUNDUP, MT.
BYFORD, LARRY STEPHEN (PFC/Army) CENTER, TX.
BYHAM, DAN RAE (PFC/Army) GUYS MILLS, PA.
BYINGTON, STEVEN L (SP4/Army) LIBBY, MT.
BYLER, STEPHEN HAWLEY (PFC/Marine Corps) FORT WORTH, TX.
BYLINOWSKI, MICHAEL DAVID (LCPL/Marine Corps) ZEPHYR COVE, NV.
BYLON, JOHN LOUIS (SP4/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
BYNOE, MIGUEL ANTONIO (PFC/Army) JAMAICA, NY.
BYNUM, ALANSON GARLAND (SSGT/Air Force) UVALDE, TX.
BYNUM, FRANKLIN DELANO (CPT/Marine Corps) COLUMBUS, GA.
BYNUM, NEIL STANLEY (CPT/Air Force) VIAN, OK.
BYOUS, MARCUS RANDOLPH (SSG/Army) AKRON, OH.
BYRD, ALTON DOYLE (SP7/Army) BEAUMONT, MS.
BYRD, ARTHUR MALCOLM (LCPL/Marine Corps) HOUSTON, TX.
BYRD, BILLIE (SGT/Army) FAYETTEVILLE, NC.
BYRD, BOBBY JOHN (PFC/Army) SAN BRUNO, CA.
BYRD, CHARLES (PFC/Marine Corps) SAN JOSE, CA.
BYRD, CLIFFORD LAMONT (PVT/Army) HARTFORD, CT.
BYRD, DOUGLAS EVERETT (SP4/Army) CORINTH, MS.
BYRD, EATTERSON JR (CPL/Army) SYCAMORE, IL.
BYRD, ELMER DON (SP4/Army) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
BYRD, GARY DEAN (SSG/Army) HOUSTONIA, MO.
BYRD, GEORGE BENJAMIN JR (PFC/Marine Corps) ORLANDO, FL.
BYRD, GEORGE ELLIS (PFC/Marine Corps) ARLINGTON, VA.
BYRD, GUY ALBERT (SFC/Army) ENTERPRISE, AL.
BYRD, HUGH MCNEIL JR (CPT/Army) BEREA, KY.
BYRD, JAMES CARMEN (SGT/Army) NORWALK, CA.
BYRD, JAMES EDWARD (PVT/Army) DUNN, NC.
BYRD, JAMES EDWARD JR (PFC/Army) OLIVER SPRINGS, TN.
BYRD, JAMES THOMAS (LCPL/Marine Corps) WADESBORO, NC.
BYRD, LONNIE VERNON (PFC/Army) SEMMES, AL.
BYRD, NATHANIEL (SP4/Army) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
BYRD, NOLAN DARYL (PFC/Army) HAGERSTOWN, MD.
BYRD, NORMAN CECIL (LCPL/Marine Corps) BALTIMORE, MD.
BYRD, RALPH (SP4/Army) HELENWOOD, TN.
BYRD, RALPH EUGENE (CPL/Army) GREENVILLE, SC.
BYRD, REGINALD TYRONE (SP4/Army) WEST PALM BEACH, FL.
BYRD, VINSON (CPL/Marine Corps) ORRUM, NC.
BYRD, WALTER FRANK JR (SP4/Army) VIDALIA, GA.
BYRD, WILLIAM LARRY (CPT/Army) ROSSVILLE, GA.
BYRNE, CONAL JOSEPH JR (HM3/Navy) DREXEL HILL, PA.
BYRNE, JAMES PATRICK (SGT/Marine Corps) SHEFFIELD LAKE, OH.
BYRNE, JAMES RONALD (PFC/Marine Corps) TORRANCE, CA.
BYRNE, JEFFREY R (WO/Army) PISCATAWAY, NJ.
BYRNE, JOHN PATRICK (PFC/Marine Corps) SAYREVILLE, NJ.
BYRNE, JOSEPH HENRY (MAJ/Air Force) EVANSTON, IL.
BYRNE, JOSEPH LEON JR (PFC/Marine Corps) ROSCOE, PA.
BYRNE, PAUL RANDOLPHE (PFC/Marine Corps) LORTON, VA.
BYRNE, WAYNE EUGENE (PFC/Army) JOHNSON, VT.
BYRNES, RALPH WILLIAM (SSG/Army) CINCINNATUS, NY.
BYRNES, ROBERT HOWARD (CPL/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
BYRNES, ROBERT JOHN (SSG/Army) SOUTHOLD, NY.
BYRNES, ROBERT SCOTT (1LT/Army) CARMICHAEL, CA.
BYRNS, GERALD WINSTON JR (SSG/Army) DUNCAN, OK.
BYRON, MICHAEL JOSEPH (SP4/Army) NORTH ANDOVER, MA.
BYRUM, DONALD EDWARD (PFC/Army) WOOSTER, OH.
BYSTEDT, DAVID JOHN (LCPL/Marine Corps) PORTLAND, OR.
BYSZEK, JAMES JACOB (PFC/Army) NORTH BROOKFIELD, MA.
BYUS, ROGER LEE (PFC/Army) WINFIELD, WV.