Make your own free website on Tripod.com
Last names beginning with the letter A *

AADLAND, GERALD L (SP4/Army) SISSETON, SD.
AALUND, JAMES DOWNING (SGT/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
AAMOLD, DANIEL LAWRENCE (A1C/Air Force) MOORHEAD, MN.
AARDE, JAMES RAYMOND (LCPL/Marine Corps) KENT, WA.
AARON, CHARLES EDWARD (SP4/Army) FORGE VILLAGE, MA.
AARON, EUGENE ALLEN (PFC/Army) TAMPA, FL.
AARON, MICHAEL PETER (PVT/Marine Corps) IRVING, TX.
AARON, RICHARD ALAN (CPT/Army) WASHINGTON, DC.
AARON, THOMAS MILTON JR (SP4/Army) LINWOOD, PA.
AARONSON, WILLIAM F IV (PFC/Army) OAKLAND PARK, FL.
AASEN, DAVID KIM (LCPL/Marine Corps) LONGVIEW, WA.
ABARA, JOSE GENE (SGT/Air Force) LONG BRANCH, NJ.
ABBATE, RICHARD CLARK (CPL/Marine Corps) ELMWOOD PARK, IL.
ABBATE, ROSARIO RUSSEL (SGT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
ABBATEMARCO, JOHN BENJAMIN (SGT/Army) HACKENSACK, NJ.
ABBENHAUS, GERALD ROBERT JR (PFC/Marine Corps) ST LOUIS, MO.
ABBIE, DONALD PAUL (PFC/Army) SACRAMENTO, CA.
ABBOTT, CARROLL DAVID (SP4/Army) SEVIERVILLE, TN.
ABBOTT, DAVID FRANCIS (SP5/Army) NEWPORT NEWS, VA.
ABBOTT, DENIS EUGENE (PFC/Army) MCCONNELLSBURG, PA.
ABBOTT, EDWARD DONALD (PFC/Army) YUBA CITY, CA.
ABBOTT, GUY FRANCIS (SFC/Army) MANITOU SPRINGS, CO.
ABBOTT, HAROLD WAYNE (PFC/Marine Corps) DARLINGTON, IN.
ABBOTT, JAMES EDWARD (PVT/Army) SHREVEPORT, LA.
ABBOTT, JAMES MICHAEL (CPL/Army) MEMPHIS, TN.
ABBOTT, JAMES TERRY (SP6/Army) FLORA, IN.
ABBOTT, JOHN (CAPT/Navy) SAN DIEGO, CA.
ABBOTT, JOHN WILLIAM (1LT/Marine Corps) HAMMOND, IN.
ABBOTT, PAUL DENNIS (PFC/Army) SIREN, WI.
ABBOTT, RAYMOND LAWRENCE (CPL/Marine Corps) SUGAR GROVE, PA.
ABBOTT, ROBERT ESTEN JR (PFC/Army) PINE LAWN, MO.
ABBOTT, ROBERT WILLIAM (MAJ/Air Force) DELMAR, NY.
ABBOTT, STEVEN GLENN (1LT/Army) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
ABBOTT, TERRY MICHAEL (PVT/Marine Corps) LANCASTER, NH.
ABBOTT, WALLACE ADRION (PFC/Army) MILAN, TN.
ABDELLAH, BRUCE ALLYN (PVT/Army) EAST HOLDEN, ME.
ABDULLAH, GHALIB AHMED (CPL/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
ABEL, ARNOLD GORDON (CPL/Army) FRENCH LICK, IN.
ABEL, CHARLES SEABORN (CPT/Army) HOPKINSVILLE, KY.
ABENE, CHARLES FREDERICK (CPT/Marine Corps) BLOOMFIELD, NJ.
ABERNATHY, DANIEL OWEN (1LT/Army) BURLINGTON, NJ.
ABERNATHY, JIMMY EDD (SP5/Army) SHERRILLS FORD, NC.
ABERNATHY, ROBERT LLOYD (MAJ/Air Force) ST LOUIS, MO.
ABERNATHY, ROBERT WILLIAM (SP4/Army) ROCKVILLE, MD.
ABERNETHY, REGINALD JOE (PFC/Army) MAIDEN, NC.
ABERNETHY, WILLIAM FORMAN (CPT/Army) WINTER HAVEN, FL.
ABEY, GEORGE WAYNE (PFC/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
ABEYTA, ERNEST (PFC/Marine Corps) LOS ANGELES, CA.
ABEYTA, JERRY DELBERT (CPL/Army) GALLUP, NM.
ABEYTA, TONY GENEVEVO (LCPL/Marine Corps) SAGUACHE, CO.
ABINA, ROBERT THOMAS (PFC/Marine Corps) SAN LEANDRO, CA.
ABLE, DAVID FLOYD (SSG/Army) FORT WORTH, TX.
ABLER, JAMES LYNN (SP4/Army) ROYAL, IA.
ABLES, ELMER ROBERT LEE JR (SFC/Army) NEWHALL, CA.
ABMEYER, KENNETH RONALD (LCPL/Marine Corps) TULSA, OK.
ABNER, CARL EDWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) CAMPBELL, CA.
ABNEY, DANIEL THOMAS JR (SP4/Army) TAMPA, FL.
ABOLINS, JANIS (PFC/Marine Corps) DES MOINES, IA.
ABOLTIN, RICHARD D (SP4/Army) JAMAICA PLAIN, MA.
ABRAHAM, ARLEY GEORGE (PFC/Marine Corps) MADISON, WV.
ABRAHAM, JAMES JOSEPH (SGT/Army) DUQUESNE, PA.
ABRAHAM, PAUL HAROLD (SGT/Army) IRVING, TX.
ABRAHAM, PAUL LEONARD (CPL/Army) SANTA ANA, CA.
ABRAHAM, ROOSEVELT JR (CPL/Army) WILMINGTON, NC.
ABRAHAMSON, GARY LEE (CPL/Army) ALBIA, IA.
ABRAM, JAMES HENRY (SSG/Army) MELVILLE, LA.
ABRAMOFF, ARTHUR JOHN (1LT/Air Force) MARGATE, NJ.
ABRAMOSKI, LEO BERT (CPT/Army) DETROIT, MI.
ABRAMS, JOHN ALAN (LCPL/Marine Corps) CENTRALIA, IL.
ABRAMS, JOHN LEON (LT/Navy) MENOMONIE, WI.
ABRAMS, LEWIS HERBERT (COL/Marine Corps) MONTCLAIR, NJ.
ABRAMS, SAMUEL JR (SSG/Army) TAMPA, FL.
ABRAMS, TIMOTHY C JR (PFC/Army) TUSCALOOSA, AL.
ABRAMSON, ANDREW JOHN (WO/Army) LAKE OSWEGO, OR.
ABREU-BATISTA, MIGUEL A JR (CPL/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
ABRUZESE, ANTHONY JOSEPH (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
ABRUZESE, ROBERT ALEXANDER (PFC/Army) HARTSDALE, NY.
ABRUZZESA, MICHAEL JOHN JR (PFC/Army) VALLEY STREAM, NY.
ABSHEAR, WILLIAM WALLACE (SGT/Army) HILLCREST HEIGHTS, MD.
ABSHIRE, RICHARD FRANKLIN (SGT/Marine Corps) ABBEVILLE, LA.
ABSTON, JAMES ESTUS JR (PFC/Army) COTTONDALE, AL.
ACALOTTO, ROBERT JOSEPH (SSG/Army) GREENSBURG, PA.
ACERET, PEPITO RIVERA (SP5/Army) EWA, HI.
ACEVEDO, HECTOR SANTOS (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
ACEVEDO, RICHARD JOSEPH (LCPL/Marine Corps) LOS ANGELES, CA.
ACEVEDO, ROBERTO (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
ACEVEDO-MILLAN, ANGEL LUIS (SP4/Army) JUNCOS, PR.
ACEVEDO-RECHANI, RAFAEL (MAJ/Army) SANTURCE, PR.
ACHAS, ROBERT JOHN (LCPL/Marine Corps) SPRINGFIELD, IL.
ACHER, ROBERT PAUL JR (CPT/Air Force) GREENSBURG, IN.
ACHESON, CHARLES RALPH (PFC/Army) PALCO, KS.
ACHICA, EDDIE (SGT/Army) SAN FRANCISCO, CA.
ACHISON, TIMOTHY EUGENE (LCPL/Marine Corps) PORTLAND, OR.
ACHOE, LEEVERNE RICHARD (PFC/Army) CINCINNATI, OH.
ACHOR, TERRENCE WILLIAM (PFC/Army) WHITTIER, CA.
ACHORD, DAVID PAUL (PFC/Marine Corps) GONZALES, LA.
ACHTERHOFF, JAMES PATRICK (LCPL/Marine Corps) MUSKEGON, MI.
ACKER, HERMAN CAROL (SA/Navy) RESERVE, LA.
ACKER, ODELL BERNARD PATE (PFC/Marine Corps) WINSTON-SALEM, NC.
ACKERMAN, BILL R (CPL/Army) SALT LAKE CITY, UT.
ACKERMAN, DANIEL LEVERNE (SGT/Army) CARSON CITY, NV.
ACKERMAN, DAVID ALAN (PFC/Army) DERRY, NH.
ACKERMAN, DAVID FOLEY (PFC/Army) SUMMIT, NJ.
ACKERMAN, DENNIS CARLTON (WO/Army) GRETNA, LA.
ACKERMAN, EDWIN ARTHUR JR (CPT/Army) ORONOCO, MN.
ACKERMAN, JAMES CARROLL JR (PFC/Army) MANSFIELD, OH.
ACKERMAN, JOHN ROBERT (PFC/Army) GARY, IN.
ACKERMAN, LEONARD MICHAEL (EO3/Navy) FRASER, MI.
ACKERMAN, MAXIE EDWARD (CPL/Army) SAGINAW, MI.
ACKERMAN, REX WILLIAM (PFC/Marine Corps) KENDALLVILLE, IN.
ACKERMAN, ROGER CARL HENRY (SSG/Army) LOWELL, WI.
ACKERMAN, THOMAS ALAN (SGT/Army) NORTH HALEDON, NJ.
ACKERSON, VENCEN (SFC/Army) OKMULGEE, OK.
ACKLEY, GERALD LEVIE (SGT/Marine Corps) DUNNIGAN, CA.
ACKWOOD, WALTER JAMES (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
ACORD, EWELL EDGEL (SSG/Army) LESTER, WV.
ACOSTA, DANIEL (PFC/Marine Corps) STOCKTON, CA.
ACOSTA, GERMAN PORTACIO (SD1/Navy) PHILIPPINES, XP.
ACOSTA, JAMES ARTHUR JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
ACOSTA, JESSE RODRIQUEZ (SSGT/Air Force) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
ACOSTA, JOHN MICHAEL (PFC/Army) SACRAMENTO, CA.
ACOSTA, JOHN WAYNE (SP4/Army) NORTH LITTLE ROCK, AR.
ACOSTA, JOSE FRANCISCO (CPL/Marine Corps) WICHITA, KS.
ACOSTA, LOYD DEAN (LCPL/Marine Corps) NORWALK, CA.
ACOSTA-ROSARIO, HUMBERTO (SSG/Army) MAYAGUEZ, PR.
ACRE, LAWRENCE DALE (MAJ/Army) SPOKANE, WA.
ACREE, BILLIE RAY (SGT/Army) CEDAR LAKE, IN.
ACREE, ROGER LEE (PFC/Army) CINCINNATI, OH.
ACTON, DAVID AUGUST (HN/Navy) BEDFORD, IN.
ACTON, GERALD RICHARD (SP4/Army) SAGINAW, MI.
ACTON, MARION FRANKLIN (PFC/Army) HUNTSVILLE, AL.
ACTON, TOM PERRY (GYSG/Marine Corps) BEDFORD, TX.
ACUFF, EDDIE DUANE (SP4/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
ACUNIA, EDGAR (LCPL/Marine Corps) LOS ANGELES, CA.
ADACHI, THOMAS YUJI (SMS/Air Force) LOS ANGELES, CA.
ADAIR, DALLAS TYLER JR (CPL/Army) MESA, AZ.
ADAIR, HARVEY GENE (PFC/Army) KINGSBURG, CA.
ADAIR, SAMUEL YOUNG JR (MAJ/Air Force) MADISON, GA.
ADAIR, THURMAN (SSG/Army) ARDMORE, OK.
ADAIR, WILLIAM MICHAEL (SGT/Marine Corps) BELLEVUE, WA.
ADAKAI, LEO JOE (CPL/Army) BLACKFOOT, ID.
ADAM, BARRY L (PFC/Army) READING, PA.
ADAM, HOSEA DENNIS (SP4/Army) MONROE, LA.
ADAM, JOHN QUINCY (SMS/Air Force) BETHEL, KS.
ADAM, RAYMOND ALVIN (SFC/Army) LEOLA, SD.
ADAME, ARTHUR PINA (SGT/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
ADAME, GILBERT JIMMIE (PFC/Marine Corps) COLTON, CA.
ADAMES, SANTIAGO D JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) VICTORIA, TX.
ADAMITZ, IAN WILLIAM (SP4/Army) OPA LOCKA, FL.
ADAMO, RICHARD CHARLES (SN/Navy) WOODHAVEN, NY.
ADAMOLI, ROWLAND JOSEPH (CPL/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
ADAMS, ARTHUR LLOYD JR (BUH3/Navy) LOVELAND, CO.
ADAMS, AUGUSTUS (PVT/Army) GULFPORT, MS.
ADAMS, BERT MORRIS III (CPL/Marine Corps) HOUSTON, TX.
ADAMS, BOYED TIMOTHY (PFC/Marine Corps) ZOLFO SPRINGS, FL.
ADAMS, CARL TURNER (SFC/Army) DIMMITT, TX.
ADAMS, CARROLL EDWARD JR (BG/Army) PAWTUCKET, RI.
ADAMS, CHARLES HENRY (SP4/Army) THOMASVILLE, GA.
ADAMS, CHARLES WESLEY (SP4/Army) MCLEAN, NY.
ADAMS, CLARENCE CLIFTON (SGT/Army) MILWAUKEE, WI.
ADAMS, CLARENCE MATTUE (SSG/Army) DETROIT, MI.
ADAMS, DARRIUS WAYNE (CPL/Army) IVYDALE, WV.
ADAMS, DAVEY MARLIN (WO/Army) GREENVILLE, MS.
ADAMS, DAVID LEE (PFC/Army) ADRIAN, MI.
ADAMS, DAVID LEE (SP4/Army) MOUNT MORRIS, MI.
ADAMS, DAVID VERNON (CPL/Army) PONTIAC, MI.
ADAMS, DENNIS MICHAEL (PFC/Army) ANDALUSIA, PA.
ADAMS, DONALD BEN JR (PFC/Army) HAMPTON, VA.
ADAMS, DWANE LONNIE (PFC/Army) AIKEN, SC.
ADAMS, DWIGHT LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) NASHVILLE, TN.
ADAMS, EDDIE MARTIN (FN/Navy) HADLEY, MA.
ADAMS, EDWARD CODY (SWF2/Navy) PENNSBORO, WV.
ADAMS, EMMITT COLON (PFC/Army) ISOM, KY.
ADAMS, ERHARD JIMMIE (SGT/Air Force) FAYETTEVILLE, NC.
ADAMS, FRANK DAVID (PFC/Army) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
ADAMS, FRANK HOUSTON (CPT/Marine Corps) NASHVILLE, TN.
ADAMS, GEORGE DAYTON (SGT/Army) ALBUQUERQUE, NM.
ADAMS, GEORGE FRANCIS (LCPL/Marine Corps) WORCESTER, MA.
ADAMS, GEORGE GAYRAL (SP4/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
ADAMS, GEORGE HARTWELL (CPT/Army) BINGHAMTON, NY.
ADAMS, GILLES DAVID (SGT/Army) ALTA LOMA, CA.
ADAMS, GLENN ARTHUR (CWO/Army) INDIANOLA, IA.
ADAMS, HARLAN FLOYD (SSG/Army) SALEM, MO.
ADAMS, HERBERT NORMAN (SP5/Army) VININGS, GA.
ADAMS, HUGHIE DARELL (MAJ/Air Force) HOUSTON, TX.
ADAMS, JAMES CLARENCE (1LT/Army) MARTINSBURG, WV.
ADAMS, JAMES CONRAD (MAJ/Army) PHENIX CITY, AL.
ADAMS, JAMES EDWARD (SP4/Army) PACOIMA, CA.
ADAMS, JAMES HENRY (PFC/Army) WHITEHOUSE, KY.
ADAMS, JAMES LINDELL (SSG/Army) PITTSBURG, CA.
ADAMS, JAMES RICHARD (SP4/Army) CEDAR HILL, TN.
ADAMS, JAMES ROBERT (2LT/Army) BARTOW, FL.
ADAMS, JERRY DEAN (1LT/Army) FRANKLIN, IN.
ADAMS, JESSE LEWIS (PFC/Army) ROCK HILL, SC.
ADAMS, JOHN K (CPT/Army) ROSWELL, NM.
ADAMS, JOHN LOUIS (CPL/Army) SELMA, NC.
ADAMS, JOHN ROBERT (SSG/Army) CHICO, CA.
ADAMS, JOHN TERRY (LCPL/Marine Corps) COVINGTON, OK.
ADAMS, JOHN WILBURN (CPT/Air Force) REDONDO BEACH, CA.
ADAMS, JOSEPH (SGT/Army) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
ADAMS, JOSEPH BOYCE (SN/Navy) AIKEN, SC.
ADAMS, KENNETH STANLEY (CPL/Army) SANTA BARBARA, CA.
ADAMS, KENNEY MILTON JR (PFC/Marine Corps) BOYD, TX.
ADAMS, LARRY (SP4/Army) DETROIT, MI.
ADAMS, LARRY EARL (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEW ALBANY, MS.
ADAMS, LEE AARON (1LT/Air Force) WILLITS, CA.
ADAMS, LEE CHESTER (PFC/Marine Corps) MILWAUKEE, WI.
ADAMS, LEE SCOTT (2LT/Army) POTTSTOWN, PA.
ADAMS, LEON HENRY (SP4/Army) EL MONTE, CA.
ADAMS, MERRITT (SGT/Army) FAYETTEVILLE, NC.
ADAMS, MICHAEL DRUE (PFC/Army) EL PASO, TX.
ADAMS, MICHAEL EDWARD (SGT/Army) GRANITE CITY, IL.
ADAMS, MICHAEL EUGENE (CPL/Marine Corps) TACOMA, WA.
ADAMS, MICHAEL THOMAS (CPT/Air Force) ALBUQUERQUE, NM.
ADAMS, NEIL JR (SSG/Army) COLUMBUS, GA.
ADAMS, NORMAN EDWARD (SGT/Army) IDABEL, OK.
ADAMS, OLEY NEAL (SSGT/Air Force) GREEN CITY, MO.
ADAMS, PAUL EDWIN (SP4/Army) GARDEN GROVE, CA.
ADAMS, PAUL VERNON (SGT/Army) DETROIT, MI.
ADAMS, PETER ROBERT (LCPL/Marine Corps) DORCHESTER, MA.
ADAMS, PHILIP FRANCIS (CPL/Army) CROTON FALLS, NY.
ADAMS, PHILIP J (SP4/Army) CAMBRIA, PA.
ADAMS, PHILLIP CURTIS (PVT/Army) CAMDEN, NJ.
ADAMS, RAYMOND SPENCER (SP4/Army) DELTA, UT.
ADAMS, RICHARD LEE (SP4/Army) CINCINNATI, OH.
ADAMS, RICHARD LYLE (SSG/Army) FLORISSANT, MO.
ADAMS, RICKY FAY (LCPL/Marine Corps) BALDWIN PARK, CA.
ADAMS, ROBERT JAMES (1LT/Army) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
ADAMS, ROBERT LEE JR (2LT/Army) CARLISLE, PA.
ADAMS, ROBERT LELAND (SGT/Army) TARENTUM, PA.
ADAMS, ROGER DEAN (LCPL/Marine Corps) ASHLAND, OH.
ADAMS, RONALD M (SGT/Army) CASCADE, MD.
ADAMS, RONALD WYATT (PFC/Marine Corps) ARVADA, CO.
ADAMS, RONNIE LEE (SGT/Army) IOWA PARK, TX.
ADAMS, ROSCOE DAVID (PVT/Marine Corps) LONGVIEW, TX.
ADAMS, ROYCE HORACE (TSGT/Air Force) GRAND RIDGE, FL.
ADAMS, RUSSELL BYRD (PFC/Army) ATLANTA, GA.
ADAMS, RUSSELL LEE (PFC/Army) WASHINGTON, DC.
ADAMS, SAMUEL (CMS/Air Force) GOLDENROD, FL.
ADAMS, SPENCER (SSG/Army) MOBILE, AL.
ADAMS, STANLEY LEE (CPT/Air Force) DAYTON, OH.
ADAMS, STEADMON JR (PFC/Army) CERRO GORDO, NC.
ADAMS, STEPHEN HAMILTON (PFC/Marine Corps) CLARKSVILLE, MD.
ADAMS, STEVEN HAROLD (MSGT/Air Force) SPENCER, IA.
ADAMS, STEVEN JACK (PFC/Army) SPRINGFIELD, OH.
ADAMS, TED WANE (PFC/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
ADAMS, TERRANCE DEAN (CPL/Marine Corps) WACO, TX.
ADAMS, TERRY LEE (CPL/Marine Corps) BESSEMER, NC.
ADAMS, THOMAS B (1LT/Army) SELBYVILLE, DE.
ADAMS, THOMAS EDWARD (WO/Army) MAYBROOK, NY.
ADAMS, THOMAS EDWARD (SN/Navy) TOPEKA, KS.
ADAMS, WALTER LEE (PFC/Army) MCINTOSH, AL.
ADAMS, WAYNE ROGER (SGT/Army) DAYTON, OH.
ADAMS, WILLIAM CARL (SGT/Marine Corps) JUNCTION CITY, KS.
ADAMS, WILLIAM EDWARD (MAJ/Army) FORT COLLINS, CO.
ADAMS, WILLIAM ERNEST (SGT/Marine Corps) WHISPERING PINES, CA.
ADAMS, WILLIAM J (SP5/Army) CANTON, OH.
ADAMS, WILLIAM JAMES (PFC/Army) IOWA CITY, IA.
ADAMS, WILLIAM JR (CPL/Marine Corps) ST ALBANS, NY.
ADAMS, WILLIAM OTHELLO JR (PFC/Marine Corps) GREENWOOD, SC.
ADAMS, WILLIAM RAYMOND (CPL/Army) RAMSEY, IL.
ADAMS, WILLIAM RICHARD (CPL/Army) SPRINGFIELD, OH.
ADAMS, WOODROW WILLIAM (PFC/Marine Corps) AMITYVILLE, NY.
ADAMSKI, DENNIS JAMES (SP4/Army) APPLETON, WI.
ADAMSON, DONALD BRUCE (2LT/Army) GRAND RAPIDS, MI.
ADAMSON, FRANK LESLIE (PFC/Marine Corps) DAYTON, KY.
ADAMSON, LARRY ONEAL (SP4/Army) FAIRFAX, AL.
ADAY, RICHARD DONALD (PFC/Marine Corps) PORTLAND, OR.
ADAY, ROBERT LEE (SP4/Army) BAKERSFIELD, CA.
ADCOCK, BILLY ANTHONY (PFC/Army) SMITHVILLE, TN.
ADCOCK, RICHARD LYNN (CPL/Army) HINKLEY, CA.
ADCOX, RONNIE DARNELL (LCPL/Marine Corps) HENDERSON, NC.
ADDAIR, KYLE ASHCOM (1LT/Army) LAKELAND, FL.
ADDICE, FRANK PAUL (HN/Navy) WANAQUE, NJ.
ADDINGTON, ROYCE LEE (SP4/Army) RATLIFF CITY, OK.
ADDINGTON, ZACK TAYLOR (LCPL/Marine Corps) CLERMONT, GA.
ADDIS, BILLY WAYNE (SSG/Army) GREENVILLE, SC.
ADDIS, FRANCIS RAY (SP4/Army) CONNELLSVILLE, PA.
ADDIS, JERRY LEROY (SSG/Army) DALLAS, NC.
ADDISON, HARVEY CHARLES (WO/Army) OJAI, CA.
ADDISON, JOHN EDWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
ADDISON, O'NEAL (SP5/Army) WEST ENSLEY, AL.
ADDISON, RICHARD EDWARD JR (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
ADDUCI, JOHN JOSEPH (SP4/Army) DOWNERS GROVE, IL.
ADE, DWIGHT I (SGT/Army) OWOSSO, MI.
ADENIR, RESTITUTO POBLETE (SD3/Navy) PHILIPPINES, XP.
ADES, ARNOLD ALVIN (LCPL/Marine Corps) ST PAUL, MN.
ADGER, WILLIE HOWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) GREENSBORO, NC.
ADIKAI, ALVIN JR (PFC/Army) WINDOW ROCK, AZ.
ADIUTORI, RICHARD (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
ADKINS, BOBBY RAY (SGT/Army) MUD, WV.
ADKINS, CARL EDWARD (SP4/Army) INOLA, OK.
ADKINS, CHARLES LELAND (PFC/Army) GLENWOOD SPRINGS, CO.
ADKINS, CHARLES LEROY (SFC/Army) BARNESVILLE, OH.
ADKINS, DONALD WAYNE (PFC/Army) GRETNA, VA.
ADKINS, HENRY DALE (SP4/Army) LORAIN, OH.
ADKINS, JAMES DALE (CPL/Army) MIDDLETOWN, OH.
ADKINS, JOHN (CPL/Army) BARTLETT, OH.
ADKINS, KENNETH DALE (SGT/Air Force) HUNTINGTON, WV.
ADKINS, LLOYD MARVIN JR (PFC/Marine Corps) CLEVELAND, OH.
ADKINS, MARVIN JARRELL (PR2/Navy) MALLORY, WV.
ADKINS, MICHAEL DUANE (SP4/Army) JAMESTOWN, OH.
ADKINS, NORMAN DALE (PFC/Army) BEDFORD, OH.
ADKINS, RONALD EUGENE (PFC/Marine Corps) PLATTSMOUTH, NE.
ADKINS, TERRY LEE (CPL/Marine Corps) DUPO, IL.
ADKINS, WAYNE LAWRENCE (BM1/Navy) HAMPTON, GA.
ADKISON, CARL ELMUS (SP4/Army) GADSDEN, AL.
ADKISSON, JAMES WILLIE (SSGT/Air Force) BOULDER, CO.
ADLER, HENRY (MSG/Army) LINCOLN, NE.
ADLER, TOM ROBERT (SSG/Army) WASHINGTON, DC.
ADLER, WOODROW DENNIS (SP4/Army) GALLUP, NM.
ADOLF, LARRY EUGENE (LCPL/Marine Corps) OMAHA, NE.
ADRIAN, JOSEPH DANIEL (1LT/Air Force) RIVER EDGE, NJ.
AERTS, DAVID LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) PENTWATER, MI.
AESCHLIMAN, DAVID KEITH (CWO/Army) CAMDEN, MI.
AFFLERBACH, MARK (CPT/Army) LEVITTOWN, PA.
AGAR, ANTHONY PHILIP (SP4/Army) LARCHMONT, NY.
AGAR, ROBERT LEE (CPL/Marine Corps) NEW MARTINSVILLE, WV.
AGARD, ROWLAND NATHANIEL (PVT/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
AGARD, TIMOTHY CHARLES (SP4/Army) JANESVILLE, WI.
AGATHER, FREDERIC GUSTAVE (LTC/Army) SAUK RAPIDS, MN.
AGAZZI, DAVID MICHAEL (FTG3/Navy) ASTORIA, NY.
AGEE, JOHN CHARLES (HM3/Navy) LINDSEY, OH.
AGIUS, VINCENT JAMES (LCPL/Marine Corps) JANESVILLE, WI.
AGNES, MANOLO BRIONES (EM3/Navy) PHILIPPINES, XP.
AGNEW, JAMES WILLIAM (SGT/Army) NEW FRANKLIN, MO.
AGRI, JOSEPH JOHN JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) SOUTH BOSTON, MA.
AGRI, SALVATORE JR (PFC/Army) CHELSEA, MA.
AGUADO, ROBERT CHARLES (1LT/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
AGUAYO, OSCAR JR (SP4/Army) PHOENIX, AZ.
AGUGLIARO, MATTHEW JOHN (PFC/Army) WEST HEMPSTEAD, NY.
AGUIAR, JUAN DANIEL (PFC/Army) OAKLAND, CA.
AGUILAR, ADOLFO (SP4/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
AGUILAR, ARMANDO (PFC/Army) EL PASO, TX.
AGUILAR, ARNOLD (PVT/Marine Corps) AUSTIN, TX.
AGUILAR, DOMINGO IGNACIO (LTC/Army) ITHACA, NY.
AGUILAR, JAMES DANIEL (SP4/Army) CENTRAL HEIGHTS, AZ.
AGUILAR, MIKE JOHN (SGT/Army) COMPTON, CA.
AGUILAR, NICK ALFRED JR (CPL/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
AGUILAR, OSCAR (SP4/Army) FAIRFIELD, CA.
AGUILAR, PEDRO RAMIREZ (PFC/Marine Corps) ODESSA, TX.
AGUILAR, REIMUNDO (LCPL/Marine Corps) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
AGUILAR, ROBERT (SP4/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
AGUILAR, RUDOLPH RENE (PFC/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
AGUILERA, DANIEL (PFC/Army) CUTLER, CA.
AGUILLON, FELIZARDO CUENCA (TSGT/Air Force) SAN FRANCISCO, CA.
AGUILLON, JOSE JESUS (SP4/Army) DALLAS, TX.
AGUIRRE, ARTHUR CECILIO (SSG/Army) KILLEEN, TX.
AGUIRRE, CARLOS CRUZ (LCPL/Marine Corps) SILVER CITY, NM.
AGUIRRE, FIDEL JOE (SGT/Army) RUNGE, TX.
AGUIRRE, FILBERTO JR (HM3/Navy) TUCSON, AZ.
AGUIRRE, GEORGE (CPL/Marine Corps) FOUNTAIN VALLEY, CA.
AGUIRRE, JOSEPH ANTHONY (PFC/Army) ORANGE, CA.
AGUIRRE, RAYMOND (PFC/Army) GARDNER, CO.
AGUON, JOSE QUINATA (PSG/Army) UMATAC, GM.
AHART, WILLIAM JUNIOR (SP5/Army) CROWN POINT, IN.
AHERN, BRIAN PAUL (LCPL/Marine Corps) QUINCY, MA.
AHERN, JOHN BERNARD (SP4/Army) DELHI, CA.
AHERN, RAYMOND JOSEPH JR (SP4/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
AHERN, ROBERT PAUL (SP5/Army) LACONIA, NH.
AHINZOW, TONY (SGT/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
AHLBERG, THOMAS OLIVER (SGT/Army) IDAHO FALLS, ID.
AHLFIELD, ALAN PAUL (PFC/Army) PAWNEE, IL.
AHLMEYER, HEINZ JR (2LT/Marine Corps) PEARL RIVER, NY.
AHLSTROM, ROBERT ERNEST (PFC/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
AHLUM, WILLIAM JOHN (CPT/Army) HATBORO, PA.
AHOUSE, WILLIAM C (1LT/Army) AUGUSTA, GA.
AHRENDSEN, DENNIS LYNN (SP4/Army) OLIN, IA.
AHRENS, JAMES JOHN (PFC/Marine Corps) GREEN BAY, WI.
AHRENS, RUSSELL GEORGE (SP5/Army) SELDEN, NY.
AHUNA, ABRAHAM KAALELE (SFC/Army) HONOLULU, HI.
AIAU, HARVEY CHADWICK K (LCDR/Navy) BALTIMORE, MD.
AIGELDINGER, ELDRIDGE CHARLES (PFC/Marine Corps) HAVERTOWN, PA.
AIKEN, DAVID ROSS (PFC/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
AIKEN, LARRY DELARNARD (SP4/Army) JAMAICA, NY.
AIKEN, LEROY BENJAMIN (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
AIKEN, WILLIAM LESLIE (SGT/Army) WHITEHALL, NY.
AIKEY, TIMOTHY WAYNE (SGT/Army) WARRENSVILLE, PA.
AIKIN, GEORGE LEE (CPT/Army) WILMINGTON, DE.
AILES, WILLIAM EUGENE (PFC/Army) SUGAR GROVE, OH.
AILI, DAVID EMIL (SSGT/Air Force) IRONWOOD, MI.
AILSTOCK, JIM LAMARR JR (SP4/Army) LONGVIEW, TX.
AINSWORTH, JOHN MATHEW JR (PFC/Marine Corps) STONINGTON, CT.
AINSWORTH, KENNETH JOHN (SP5/Army) HARAHAN, LA.
AIREY, GEORGE VERNON JR (SP4/Army) ANN ARBOR, MI.
AIRLIE, WILLIAM CLARK (SGT/Army) DETROIT, MI.
AITKEN, DEAN L (SGT/Army) VERNAL, UT.
AITON, GERALD DAVID (PFC/Army) CENTRALIA, WA.
AJSTER, JOSEPH ROBERT (CPL/Army) PERU, IL.
AKAMU, ALBERT KAIWI (SFC/Army) SAN FRANCISCO, CA.
AKANA, FRANKLIN RANDOLPH (SP5/Army) HONOLULU, HI.
AKE, HOMER LEE JR (PFC/Army) NASHVILLE, TN.
AKEHURST, HOWARD DAVID (LCPL/Marine Corps) VANCOUVER, WA.
AKEL, RICHARD LOUIS (SGT/Army) MIAMI, FL.
AKER, JEFFREY SCOTT (HN/Navy) COVINGTON, KY.
AKERLEY, DENNIS (PFC/Army) GRAHAMSVILLE, NY.
AKERS, ARVEL DEWIT (LCPL/Marine Corps) GRETHEL, KY.
AKERS, DENNIS OWEN (SP4/Army) LOUISVILLE, KY.
AKERS, E G JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) GALAX, VA.
AKERS, EDWARD DARRELL (PFC/Army) WYTHEVILLE, VA.
AKI, FRANCIS CLAYBURN JR (SGT/Army) HONOLULU, HI.
AKIN, JOHN VINCENT (PFC/Army) ROCKPORT, TX.
AKIN, RICHARD ARTHUR JR (PFC/Army) ALBANY, OR.
AKINS, ADRIAN ALAN (SP5/Army) CORDOVA, AL.
AKINS, CHARLES JAMES (SP4/Army) FULTON, NY.
AKINS, DONALD WAYNE (CPL/Marine Corps) SPIRO, OK.
AKINS, JAMES FRANKLIN (SGT/Marine Corps) SMARTT, TN.
AKINS, RONALD PAUL (LCPL/Marine Corps) AKRON, OH.
AKINS, SAMUEL LEROY (PFC/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
AKKERMAN, DUANE CHARLES (PFC/Army) LEWISTON, ID.
AKSTIN, JAMES MICHAEL (CPL/Marine Corps) RICHMOND, CA.
ALAGNA, PETER LEONARD (PFC/Army) SANTA ANA, CA.
ALAIMO, HOWARD JAMES (LCPL/Marine Corps) KATONAH, NY.
ALAIMO, JOHN CHARLES (SGT/Army) JOHNSTOWN, PA.
ALAKULPPI, VESA JUHANI (CPT/Army) SEATTLE, WA.
ALAMED, WILLIAM ROBERT JR (PFC/Army) SOUTHWICK, MA.
ALAMEDA, WILLIAM KAPENA (CPL/Army) WAIMANALO, HI.
ALAMO, GABRIEL RALPH (MSG/Army) LYNDHURST, NJ.
ALANDT, CHARLES BYRON (PFC/Army) ROYAL OAK, MI.
ALANIZ, AMADO JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) PAWNEE, TX.
ALANIZ, BENITO (SGT/Army) COLORADO SPRINGS, CO.
ALANIZ, BENITO V (CPL/Army) BROWNSVILLE, TX.
ALANIZ, FEDERICO JR (PFC/Army) WATSONVILLE, CA.
ALANIZ, LUIS ANGEL (PFC/Army) EDINBURG, TX.
ALANIZ, PAUL GILBERT JR (PFC/Marine Corps) CORPUS CHRISTI, TX.
ALANIZ, RAYMOND (SP4/Army) WICHITA FALLS, TX.
ALARCON, ARTURO FRAGOSO (SGT/Marine Corps) OAKLAND, CA.
ALBA, JESSIE CHARLES (SGT/Army) PORT LAVACA, TX.
ALBANESE, JOHN ERNEST JR (SGT/Air Force) MEDINA, NY.
ALBANESE, LEWIS (PFC/Army) SEATTLE, WA.
ALBANESE, LUIGI FRANK (SGT/Army) SEATTLE, WA.
ALBANESE, ROBERT (MSG/Army) BELVIDERE, NJ.
ALBANO, PAUL EDWARD (CPL/Marine Corps) HANNACROIX, NY.
ALBAREZ, SEFERINO JR (PFC/Army) LOCKHART, TX.
ALBASIO, JOHN ANTHONY (CPT/Air Force) ANGELS, CA.
ALBERICI, MICHAEL (LCPL/Marine Corps) FLORAL PARK, NY.
ALBERT, DANIEL JOHN (SGT/Army) BERLIN, NH.
ALBERT, DAVID (LCPL/Marine Corps) PARAMUS, NJ.
ALBERT, LOUIS BASIL JR (PFC/Marine Corps) DANFORTH, ME.
ALBERT, PETER (PFC/Marine Corps) DANVERS, MA.
ALBERT, RAYMOND HOWARD JR (SP4/Army) IMPERIAL BEACH, CA.
ALBERT, RICHARD PATRICK (CPL/Army) ST AGATHA, ME.
ALBERT, SERGIO EDITH (SGT/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
ALBERT, WILLIAM DAVID (PFC/Marine Corps) POSEN, IL.
ALBERTINI, JAMES CHRISTOPH (CPL/Army) ATTLEBORO, MA.
ALBERTINI, JOSEPH ALFRED (CPL/Army) LA PUENTE, CA.
ALBERTON, BOBBY JOE (CMS/Air Force) ANAHEIM, CA.
ALBERTS, DANIEL LOUIS (SP4/Army) ANDERSON, IN.
ALBERTS, FRANCIS JOHN (SGT/Army) VILLAS, NJ.
ALBERTS, JOHN CHARLES (PFC/Army) SOUTH BELOIT, IL.
ALBERTS, ROGER DUANE (PFC/Army) FORT TOTTEN, ND.
ALBERTSON, BERNARD GEORGE (CPT/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA.
ALBERTSON, DONALD NORMAN (PVT/Army) TAWAS CITY, MI.
ALBERTSON, ROBERT ALLEN (PFC/Army) YPSILANTI, MI.
ALBERTSON, RONALD DALE (PFC/Army) DIMONDALE, MI.
ALBI, LOUIS VICTOR JR (PVT/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
ALBIETZ, RAYMOND PETER (CPL/Army) KENDALL PARK, NJ.
ALBRECHT, ADOLPH WILLIAM (CPL/Army) AUSTIN, TX.
ALBRECHT, GEORGE HENRY (CPT/Air Force) TERRACE, PA.
ALBRECHT, JOSEPH ALFRED (MM1/Navy) FALMOUTH, MA.
ALBRIGHT, BUCK EDWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) TEMPE, AZ.
ALBRIGHT, JAMES MILTON (LT/Navy) DES PLAINES, IL.
ALBRIGHT, JOHN SCOTT II (CPT/Air Force) HUNTINGTON, WV.
ALBRIGHT, PETER HENRY (SP4/Army) POMPANO BEACH, FL.
ALBRIGHT, TERRY LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) GREENFIELD, WI.
ALBRIGHT, TERRY ROBERT (SP4/Army) LORADO, WV.
ALBRIGHT, WALTER LEROY (2LT/Marine Corps) YORK, PA.
ALBRITTON, GERALD WAYNE (CPL/Army) BRADENTON, FL.
ALBRITTON, JOHNNY BOYD (SGT/Army) FARMERVILLE, LA.
ALBRITTON, KENNETH HOSEA (1LT/Army) FAYETTEVILLE, NC.
ALBURY, LELAND W JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) KEY WEST, FL.
ALCANTAR, FRANK COSME (LCPL/Marine Corps) SAN BERNARDINO, CA.
ALCOCER-MARTINEZ, HECTOR M (SGT/Army) CAGUAS, PR.
ALCOCK, RONNIE GILMAN (EN2/Navy) GREENVILLE, NC.
ALCORN, DALE ROBERT JR (SGT/Army) REDONDO BEACH, CA.
ALCOS, LARRY MELVIN (SP4/Army) WAIPAHU, HI.
ALDAG, WILLIAM ARTHUR (SGT/Army) TULLY, NY.
ALDAM, KEVIN GERRY (SP4/Army) PITTSFIELD, MA.
ALDAY, DANNY WADE (HN/Navy) TALLAHASSEE, FL.
ALDAY, FRANK TISNERO (SSG/Army) PHOENIX, AZ.
ALDERIDGE, JAMES CURTIS (SP4/Army) WHITE BLUFF, TN.
ALDERMAN, ANDREW ALBERT (HM3/Navy) COFFEYVILLE, KS.
ALDERMAN, JAMES MURIEL (PFC/Marine Corps) BINGHAMTON, NY.
ALDERMAN, WILFORD HARLESS (SP5/Army) FLOYD, VA.
ALDERMAN, WINFRED (PFC/Army) BURGAW, NC.
ALDERN, DONALD DEANE (CAPT/Navy) SIOUX FALLS, SD.
ALDERSON, BENJAMIN ROBERT (PFC/Army) REDDING, CA.
ALDERSON, MICHAEL EDWARD (PFC/Army) BAY CITY, MI.
ALDERSON, TERRY HOWARD (SP4/Army) FORT WORTH, TX.
ALDERSON, THOMAS EARL (CPT/Army) GRAND FORKS, ND.
ALDOUS, LILO ELMER (CPL/Army) OGDEN, UT.
ALDRED, JAMES VINCENT (SP4/Army) HAMTRAMCK, MI.
ALDRICH, DAVID ALAN (CPL/Marine Corps) GIBSONBURG, OH.
ALDRICH, JOHN HERRICK (SGT/Army) SHERIDAN, WY.
ALDRICH, LAWRENCE LEE (SP4/Army) FORT WORTH, TX.
ALDRICH, ROBERT HENRY (1LT/Marine Corps) PORT WASHINGTON, NY.
ALDRIDGE, HERBERT RAY (PFC/Marine Corps) CEDAR RAPIDS, IA.
ALDRIDGE, NEIL WAYNE (PFC/Marine Corps) GRANT PARK, IL.
ALDRIDGE, WILLIE GENE (PFC/Army) WINCHESTER, KY.
ALECK, JOHN IRA (PFC/Marine Corps) RENO, NV.
ALEGRE, DANIEL ALBERT (SSG/Army) SAN FRANCISCO, CA.
ALENCASTRE, ANTHONY ALBERT (PFC/Marine Corps) CONCORD, CA.
ALERT, ROBERT JOSEPH JR (PFC/Marine Corps) ELKHART, IN.
ALESHIRE, KENNETH EDWARD (SP4/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
ALESHIRE, RONALD LEE (PFC/Army) SAN JOSE, CA.
ALEWINE, LEMUEL LENOEL (GYSG/Marine Corps) THORNTON, TX.
ALEX, CHARLES RAY (PFC/Army) GARDENA, CA.
ALEXANDER, BARRY KENNETH (CWO/Army) CLEMSON, SC.
ALEXANDER, BOBBY RAY (CPL/Marine Corps) DECATUR, AL.
ALEXANDER, CALVIN EUGENE (SSGT/Air Force) NEWARK, NJ.
ALEXANDER, CARL THEODORE (CPL/Army) COLFAX, IN.
ALEXANDER, CHARLES PHILLIP (CPL/Marine Corps) SOUTH FULTON, TN.
ALEXANDER, DALLAS C JR (SP4/Army) HAMILTON, OH.
ALEXANDER, DAVID HAROLD (SP4/Army) SANFORD, ME.
ALEXANDER, DAVID J JR (PFC/Army) ANNISTON, AL.
ALEXANDER, DAVID LEE (CPT/Army) HARRISBURG, PA.
ALEXANDER, DEWEY LEE (LTJG/Navy) HOUSTON, TX.
ALEXANDER, DONALD RAY (SGT/Army) SOCORRO, NM.
ALEXANDER, ELEANOR GRACE (CPT/Army) RIVERVALE, NJ.
ALEXANDER, ELTON HARROLD (PFC/Army) MILLINGTON, TN.
ALEXANDER, GEORGE W JR (PFC/Army) LAS VEGAS, NM.
ALEXANDER, GEORGE WOOD (LCDR/Navy) LOS ANGELES, CA.
ALEXANDER, J H (PSG/Army) CEDAR GROVE, TN.
ALEXANDER, JAMES BLAIR JR (SP5/Army) DOVER, OH.
ALEXANDER, JAMES HINES (CWO/Army) LIZTON, IN.
ALEXANDER, JAMES PATRICK (SP4/Army) GREEN ROCK, IL.
ALEXANDER, JASPER MARION (SSG/Army) DAYTON, OH.
ALEXANDER, KERRY (PFC/Marine Corps) FORT PIERCE, FL.
ALEXANDER, LAURIE LEON (SSG/Army) SHELBYVILLE, IN.
ALEXANDER, MICKEY ROY (CPL/Army) FORT SUPPLY, OK.
ALEXANDER, NICHOLAS RICHARD (CWO/Army) WESLEY, IA.
ALEXANDER, RICHARD CARL (SP4/Army) CLARION, PA.
ALEXANDER, ROBERT (SP4/Army) WASHINGTON, DC.
ALEXANDER, ROBERT DAVID (PFC/Army) CLAYMONT, DE.
ALEXANDER, ROBERT EMMET (SGT/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
ALEXANDER, ROBERT LEE (LTC/Army) GREENVILLE, TN.
ALEXANDER, ROBERT SAMUEL (PFC/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
ALEXANDER, ROGER DALE (SP4/Army) NEWTON, NC.
ALEXANDER, ROY M (PFC/Army) MOUNT CARMEL, IL.
ALEXANDER, SAMMIE EDWARD (SFC/Army) MILTON, TX.
ALEXANDER, STAMATIOS G JR (2LT/Army) DUNCANVILLE, TX.
ALEXANDER, TERRY LEE (SP5/Army) SEATTLE, WA.
ALEXANDER, WILLIAM LEE (CPL/Army) FLINT, MI.
ALEXANDER, WOODROW (SGT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
ALFANO, RODNEY ARTHUR (1LT/Army) MALDEN, MA.
ALFERINK, JERRY LAVERN (PFC/Army) ASHTABULA, OH.
ALFEROFF, IVAN (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
ALFONSO, JOHN (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEW BRUNSWICK, NJ.
ALFONSO, RONALD JOSEPH (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
ALFORD, GEORGE ALLEN JR (CPL/Marine Corps) ALVIN, TX.
ALFORD, MARK CARL (SGT/Army) ATASCADERO, CA.
ALFORD, MICHAEL LYNN (SP4/Army) REDLANDS, CA.
ALFORD, TERRY LANIER (CWO/Army) PASADENA, TX.
ALFORD, THOMAS EARL III (PFC/Army) MER ROUGE, LA.
ALFORD, ULYSSES (SSG/Army) ASHEVILLE, NC.
ALFRED, BRUCE CROCKLIN (PFC/Marine Corps) MOULTRIE, GA.
ALFRED, GERALD OAK JR (MAJ/Air Force) SEATTLE, WA.
ALFRED, THOMAS SAMUEL (PVT/Army) OCEANSIDE, CA.
ALFREDSON, WILLIAM RICHARD (SGT/Army) MENOMINEE, MI.
ALFSTAD, KENNETH ORVILLE (PFC/Army) SEATTLE, WA.
ALGAARD, HAROLD LOWELL (WO/Army) FOSSTON, MN.
ALGARIN-RIVERA, RAFAEL ANGEL (SP4/Army) JUNCOS, PR.
ALGER, GEORGE BERKLEY (SP5/Army) DENVER, CO.
ALGIRE, ROGER DEAN (PFC/Army) MOUNT VERNON, OH.
ALHO, ANTONIO LOPEZ (SGT/Air Force) NAUGATUCK, CT.
ALI, ARFIEN CLIFFORD (SP4/Army) ATLANTIC CITY, NJ.
ALICEA, DAVID (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
ALICEA, ISRAEL (SSG/Army) JAMAICA, NY.
ALICEA, MANUEL JR (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
ALICEA, MIGUEL ANGEL CRUZ (SFC/Army) BAYAMON, PR.
ALICEA, ROBERT (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
ALICEA-SERRANO, DAVID (SGT/Army) RIO PIEDRAS, PR.
ALINCIC, RONALD ELI (PFC/Army) MOUNT PLEASANT, PA.
ALIPIO, LESTER WARREN (SGT/Army) HAKALAU, HI.
ALIVENTO, FRANCIS DOMINICK (WO/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
ALKIRE, THEODORE A JR (SGT/Army) RIDGELEY, WV.
ALL, CARL KELLY (CPL/Army) MIDLAND, IN.
ALLAGONEZ, RODOLFO P (SP4/Army) HONOLULU, HI.
ALLAIRE, JOHN KEVIN (PFC/Marine Corps) COLUMBIA, SC.
ALLAN, DONALD EUGENE JR (SP4/Army) DOVER, OH.
ALLARD, MICHAEL JOHN (LT/Navy) SCHOFIELD, WI.
ALLARD, PAUL EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) FOLCROFT, PA.
ALLARD, RICHARD MICHAEL (SFC/Army) CHESANING, MI.
ALLARD, VAL GENE (PFC/Army) WORCESTER, MA.
ALLAWAY, DONALD (PFC/Army) MATAWAN, NJ.
ALLBRIGHT, RONALD HARRISON (SP4/Army) TRINITY, TX.
ALLDRIDGE, GALE ARTHUR (SGT/Army) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
ALLEE, RICHARD KENNETH (COL/Air Force) PORT JERVIS, NY.
ALLEN, ADRIAN LAURENCE (LCPL/Marine Corps) KINGSPORT, TN.
ALLEN, ANDREW AUGUSTUS III (SP4/Army) GALVESTON, TX.
ALLEN, ANTHONY (CPL/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
ALLEN, BILLIE ALVIN (LCPL/Marine Corps) PRENTISS, MS.
ALLEN, BOBBY KENNETH (SP5/Army) JONESBORO, IL.
ALLEN, BRUCE JOSEPH (PFC/Marine Corps) MORRISONVILLE, NY.
ALLEN, CHANNING JR (PFC/Army) ALBERTSON, NY.
ALLEN, CHARLES DAVID JR (CPT/Army) KILLEEN, TX.
ALLEN, CHARLES DELMAR JR (PFC/Army) COLUMBUS, OH.
ALLEN, CHARLES ERVIN (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEWPORT NEWS, VA.
ALLEN, CHARLES FRANKLIN II (CPT/Air Force) GEORGETOWN, KY.
ALLEN, CHARLES RICHARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) ST LOUIS, MO.
ALLEN, DALE CHARLES (2LT/Marine Corps) DESHLER, OH.
ALLEN, DAN S III (SGT/Army) MEMPHIS, TN.
ALLEN, DAN STEVEN (PFC/Marine Corps) KNOXVILLE, TN.
ALLEN, DANIEL WEBSTER JR (SP5/Army) FORT WORTH, TX.
ALLEN, DANNY RAY (SGT/Army) GULFPORT, MS.
ALLEN, DAVID ANDREW (PFC/Army) AVALON, CA.
ALLEN, DAVID MARTIN (WO/Army) WARNER ROBINS, GA.
ALLEN, DEAN BROOKS (1LT/Army) DELMAR, NY.
ALLEN, DENNIS WAYNE (EO3/Navy) MILFORD, IL.
ALLEN, DONALD RAY (LCPL/Marine Corps) SAN BENITO, TX.
ALLEN, DONALD WILLIAM JR (SP4/Army) WATERFORD, WI.
ALLEN, DOUGLAS MELVIN (PFC/Marine Corps) WASHINGTON, DC.
ALLEN, EARNEST JR (SGT/Marine Corps) HOUSTON, TX.
ALLEN, EDDIE HUGH (PFC/Marine Corps) WAXAHACHIE, TX.
ALLEN, EDDIE JAMES (SFC/Army) RICHMOND, IN.
ALLEN, EDWARD JAMES (PFC/Marine Corps) GARY, IN.
ALLEN, EDWIN CHARLES (PFC/Army) TAMPA, FL.
ALLEN, ELVIN L (PFC/Army) KANSAS CITY, MO.
ALLEN, EUGENE (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
ALLEN, EVERETT ALBERT (SN/Navy) CHELSEA, MA.
ALLEN, FRANCIS MONROE JR (CPL/Marine Corps) WORCESTER, MA.
ALLEN, FREDDIE LEE (PFC/Army) FERRIDAY, LA.
ALLEN, GARY (PFC/Marine Corps) WYNNEWOOD, OK.
ALLEN, GARY CHARLES (PVT/Marine Corps) PLEASANT HILL, CA.
ALLEN, GARY JOHN (PFC/Army) HANOVER, NJ.
ALLEN, GARY LEE (WO/Army) LYNN HAVEN, FL.
ALLEN, GERALD WILLIAM (PFC/Army) SIDNEY, NY.
ALLEN, GRANVILLE JOEL JR (HM3/Navy) BIRMINGHAM, AL.
ALLEN, GUS (CPL/Army) ATLANTA, GA.
ALLEN, HENRY GERHARDT (PFC/Army) PHOENIX, AZ.
ALLEN, HENRY LEWIS (MAJ/Air Force) DAYTONA BEACH, FL.
ALLEN, HERBERT MARSHALL (SGT/Marine Corps) WINTER HAVEN, FL.
ALLEN, HERVEY HARRIS (PFC/Army) RICHMOND, VA.
ALLEN, HOWARD LLOYD (SSG/Army) PEARL, IL.
ALLEN, JACK LEE (CPL/Army) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
ALLEN, JAMES HARLEN (PFC/Marine Corps) PERRYVILLE, AR.
ALLEN, JAMES JOSEPH (PFC/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
ALLEN, JAMES LOUIS (PFC/Army) BEAUMONT, TX.
ALLEN, JAMES OTIS (SSG/Army) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
ALLEN, JAMES WARREN JR (CPL/Marine Corps) STEUBENVILLE, OH.
ALLEN, JAMES WILLIAM (SP5/Army) ASHLAND, KY.
ALLEN, JERRY JOE (CPL/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
ALLEN, JERRY L (SP4/Army) NORFOLK, NE.
ALLEN, JESSE WAYEN (SGT/Marine Corps) HAMILTON, OH.
ALLEN, JOE EBERT (2LT/Marine Corps) BAY ST LOUIS, MS.
ALLEN, JOHN BAXTER (CPL/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
ALLEN, JOHN DOSS (LCPL/Marine Corps) MERCEDES, TX.
ALLEN, JOHN FRANKLIN (PFC/Marine Corps) BOWLING GREEN, KY.
ALLEN, JOHN LEE (PFC/Army) SMITHVILLE, MO.
ALLEN, JOHN WILLIS (PFC/Army) HOUSTON, TX.
ALLEN, JOHNNY JR (SP4/Army) BIRMINGHAM, AL.
ALLEN, JON ANTHONY (SP4/Army) ASHEVILLE, NC.
ALLEN, JOSEPH HAROLD (LCPL/Marine Corps) COALINGA, CA.
ALLEN, KEITH DOBSON JR (CWO/Army) WESTFIELD, ME.
ALLEN, KEITH WESLEY (PFC/Army) ATHENS, TX.
ALLEN, KENNETH (SGT/Army) BEREA, KY.
ALLEN, KENNETH JEFFREY (PFC/Marine Corps) CINCINNATI, OH.
ALLEN, LARRIE CORNELIUS (SGT/Army) JACKSON, MI.
ALLEN, LARRY DEAN (EN1/Navy) YUMA, CO.
ALLEN, LARRY HUGH (SGT/Army) SAN DIEGO, CA.
ALLEN, LARRY MICHAEL (PFC/Marine Corps) DECATUR, GA.
ALLEN, LEONARD PETER (SGT/Army) FORT ANN, NY.
ALLEN, LUECO JR (PFC/Army) COLUMBUS, OH.
ALLEN, LYLE ERNEST JR (CPL/Army) ALLEGAN, MI.
ALLEN, MARK ERWIN (SP4/Army) ASHEVILLE, NC.
ALLEN, MELVIN ARLEIGH (SGT/Army) LAKESIDE, OR.
ALLEN, MELVIN LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
ALLEN, MERLIN RAYE (LCPL/Marine Corps) BAYFIELD, WI.
ALLEN, OTIS LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) STEELE, MO.
ALLEN, PAUL JAMES (CPL/Marine Corps) ROCHESTER, MN.
ALLEN, RAYMOND (SFC/Army) ROSSVILLE, GA.
ALLEN, RAYMOND EUGENE (SP4/Army) INDEPENDENCE, MO.
ALLEN, REX THOMAS (SGT/Army) LANCASTER, CA.
ALLEN, RICHARD C (1LT/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
ALLEN, RICHARD GRAHAM (PFC/Marine Corps) LONG BEACH, CA.
ALLEN, RICHARD JAMES (PFC/Marine Corps) GRAND RAPIDS, MI.
ALLEN, RICHARD LEE (SSG/Army) FARMINGTON, NM.
ALLEN, ROBERT CHRISTIAN (LCPL/Marine Corps) RENO, NV.
ALLEN, ROBERT CLYDE (SGT/Army) PINEVILLE, LA.
ALLEN, ROBERT EUGENE (SP4/Army) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
ALLEN, ROBERT JOHN (SP4/Army) PROVIDENCE, RI.
ALLEN, ROBERT SAMUEL (CPL/Army) NORTH BERGEN, NJ.
ALLEN, ROBERT WARREN (PFC/Marine Corps) BIRMINGHAM, AL.
ALLEN, RONALD JOSEPH (PFC/Army) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
ALLEN, RONALD PAUL (LCPL/Marine Corps) WINONA, MN.
ALLEN, RONALD STEWART III (SSG/Army) MUSKOGEE, OK.
ALLEN, ROY (CPL/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
ALLEN, ROY RANSOM (PFC/Army) NEWARK, NJ.
ALLEN, SAMUEL R (SSG/Army) HAMILTON, OH.
ALLEN, SANFORD THOMAS (SSG/Army) SMITHFIELD, NC.
ALLEN, TERRANCE W (SGT/Army) BAY CITY, MI.
ALLEN, TERRY DE LA MESA JR (LTC/Army) EL PASO, TX.
ALLEN, TERRY ERNEST (SP4/Army) CANASTOTA, NY.
ALLEN, TERRY JAMES (PFC/Army) INDIO, CA.
ALLEN, TERRY JR (CPL/Army) NEWNAN, GA.
ALLEN, TERRY LEE (CPL/Marine Corps) NORTH BEND, OR.
ALLEN, TERRY LEE ODIS (PFC/Army) KANSAS CITY, MO.
ALLEN, THOMAS (PFC/Marine Corps) DELTA, OH.
ALLEN, THOMAS BARRY (SP4/Army) GREENVILLE, MS.
ALLEN, THOMAS RAY (MAJ/Air Force) WOODWARD, OK.
ALLEN, WAYNE ANDERSON (PFC/Army) OCEANSIDE, CA.
ALLEN, WAYNE CLOUSE (SFC/Army) TEWKSBURY, MA.
ALLEN, WILLIAM CORDELL JR (PVT/Marine Corps) SPARTA, TN.
ALLEN, WILLIAM EUGENE (SFC/Army) MILAN, PA.
ALLEN, WILLIAM JOHN (SGT/Army) GREENVILLE, MI.
ALLEN, WILLIAM JR (PFC/Army) CANTONMENT, FL.
ALLEN, WILLIAM ORLANDO (SSG/Army) CHIEFLAND, FL.
ALLEN, WILLIAM TERRY (1LT/Army) ENTERPRISE, AL.
ALLENBERG, JAMES PATTEE (MAJ/Air Force) PHOENIX, AZ.
ALLENDER, FRANK ROSS JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) VENTURA, CA.
ALLENDORF, MICHAEL GEORGE (CPL/Army) TOPEKA, KS.
ALLERBY, MILTON RICHARD JR (HN/Navy) BROCKTON, MA.
ALLES, JAMES KENNETH (SGT/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
ALLESSIE, JOSEPH (SSG/Army) NORTH EAST, PA.
ALLEY, DON EARL (PFC/Marine Corps) CHURCH HILL, TN.
ALLEY, DONALD RAY (1LT/Army) RICHMOND, VA.
ALLEY, DOUGLAS DWIGHT (PFC/Army) NEWARK, DE.
ALLEY, GERALD WILLIAM (COL/Air Force) POCATELLO, ID.
ALLEY, JAMES HAROLD (SGT/Air Force) PLANTATION, FL.
ALLEY, LONNIE DOUGLAS (SP4/Army) MARTINSVILLE, VA.
ALLEY, MICHAEL MORRIS (SP4/Army) BRIDGETON, MO.
ALLEY, WILLIE WARNIE (TSGT/Air Force) RICHLANDS, VA.
ALLGOOD, FRANKIE EUGENE (LTC/Marine Corps) FORT SCOTT, KS.
ALLGOOD, RONALD KEVIN (SP4/Army) AMERICAN FORK, UT.
ALLING, JOHN STEPHEN JR (SP4/Army) AUBURN, NY.
ALLINSON, DAVID JAY (COL/Air Force) HELENA, MT.
ALLISON, ARTHUR RICHARD (SP4/Army) CHATHAM, MA.
ALLISON, DARRELL GENE (SP4/Army) BYRON, NY.
ALLISON, GEORGE BRIAN (SP4/Army) CHELSEA, OK.
ALLISON, JAMES SAMUEL (PFC/Army) LUBBOCK, TX.
ALLISON, JOHN ROBERT (PFC/Marine Corps) GAFFNEY, SC.
ALLISON, SAM STEPHEN (SP4/Army) ABILENE, TX.
ALLISON, STEPHEN HARRIS (CPL/Marine Corps) STATESVILLE, NC.
ALLISON, WILLIAM EDWIN (PFC/Army) DECATUR, IN.
ALLMAN, HENRY HAYDEN (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
ALLMAN, JONATHAN WAYNE (PFC/Marine Corps) LA HABRA, CA.
ALLMERS, ROBERT ROGER (SP4/Army) OSHKOSH, WI.
ALLMEYER, FREDERICK ALLEN (PFC/Army) CHESTER, IL.
ALLMOND, BARRY KENNETH (CPT/Air Force) FORT WORTH, TX.
ALLOWAY, CLYDE DOUGLAS (TSGT/Air Force) PORTSMOUTH, NH.
ALLPORT, JAMES SHERWOOD (PFC/Army) MARLOWE HEIGHTS, MD.
ALLRED, FRANK LEROY JR (HN/Navy) FRESNO, CA.
ALLRED, JAMES HERBERT (MAJ/Army) TWIN FALLS, ID.
ALLRED, ORIN LARRY (CPL/Army) CASA GRANDE, AZ.
ALLRED, REX CHARLES (SP4/Army) VENTURA, CA.
ALLSBROOK, WILLIAM I JR (PFC/Army) TARBORO, NC.
ALLSOPP, STEPHEN ALLISON (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
ALLSTOTT, MARK JOSEPH (PFC/Army) FRENCH LICK, IN.
ALLUM, DANIEL E (PFC/Army) DILLINER, PA.
ALLUMS, ALLEN WAYNE (SP5/Army) ENTERPRISE, AL.
ALLUMS, FREDERICK LARRY (CPL/Army) EMPIRE, AL.
ALLWOOD, JOSEPH WAYNE BRYAN (SP5/Army) WILLISTON, FL.
ALM, RICHARD ANDREW (MAJ/Marine Corps) PUYALLUP, WA.
ALMAGUER, BENJAMIN FRANCIS (PFC/Marine Corps) MONMOUTH, IL.
ALMANZA, JOHN JERALD (PFC/Army) SANTA ANA, CA.
ALMANZA, JUAN (GYSG/Marine Corps) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
ALMANZA, PABLO (CPL/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
ALMANZA, RICKY JEROME (CPL/Marine Corps) MOLINE, IL.
ALMANZAR, IGNACIO JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) SAN ELIZARIO, TX.
ALMARAZ, RONALD PAUL (PVT/Marine Corps) LOS ANGELES, CA.
ALMASY, ROBERT (SGT/Army) CORAOPOLIS, PA.
ALMEIDA, EDWARD JOSEPH (PVT/Army) NEW BEDFORD, MA.
ALMEIDA, JOE JR (SSG/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
ALMEIDA, RICHARD HENRY (LCPL/Marine Corps) FALL RIVER, MA.
ALMEIDA, RUSSELL VIVEIROS (LCPL/Marine Corps) SOUTH DARTMOUTH, MA.
ALMENDARIZ, SAMUEL (MSG/Army) MCALLEN, TX.
ALMON, WILLIAM RUSSELL (PFC/Marine Corps) AUBURN, ME.
ALMONEY, JOHN STANLEY (CPL/Marine Corps) YORK, PA.
ALONGI, MICHAEL PETER JR (SP4/Army) ELMWOOD PARK, IL.
ALONZO, JULIAN (PFC/Marine Corps) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
ALONZO, LUIS (CPL/Marine Corps) PACOIMA, CA.
ALONZO, MANUEL BUSTOS (SFC/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
ALPHIN, TALMADGE HORTON JR (SSG/Army) WILLIAMSBURG, VA.
ALSEVER, MICHAEL HADWIN (1LT/Army) PENNELLVILLE, NY.
ALSMAN, WILLIAM FRANKLIN (SSG/Army) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
ALSTED, STEPHEN PAUL (PFC/Marine Corps) DES MOINES, IA.
ALSTON, ADELL ARIE (SP4/Army) PITTSBORO, NC.
ALSTON, BENNIE (PFC/Marine Corps) CHARLOTTE, NC.
ALSTON, BILLY CLYDE (SP4/Army) BRIGHTON, TN.
ALSTON, CHARLES EDWARD (PFC/Army) RALEIGH, NC.
ALSTON, ERNEST JR (PFC/Army) NASHVILLE, NC.
ALSTON, FRANKLIN JR (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
ALSTON, KENNITH (SGT/Air Force) SAUTEE, CA.
ALSTON, MACK ARTHUR (SP4/Army) WHITAKERS, NC.
ALSTON, RUBEN CLEVELAND (SP4/Army) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
ALSTON, WILLIE EDWARD (SGT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
ALSUP, STEPHEN JOHN (SP4/Army) RUMFORD, RI.
ALSUP, TERRY DANE (PFC/Army) CLEVELAND, VA.
ALTAMIRA, LUIS ANTONIO (LCPL/Marine Corps) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
ALTERWISHER, ARTHUR CARL (PFC/Army) YONKERS, NY.
ALTHOFF, RODNEY EUGENE (SP4/Army) YORK, PA.
ALTHOUSE, EARL IRVIN (PFC/Army) MYERSTOWN, PA.
ALTIERI, ALLAN JOSEPH (PFC/Army) GLENDALE, CA.
ALTIZER, ALBERT HAROLD (CPL/Army) SQUIRE, WV.
ALTMAN, DAVID BRANTLEY (SP4/Army) BLACKSHEAR, GA.
ALTSCHAFFL, STEPHEN ALLEN (SP5/Army) PLATTSMOUTH, NE.
ALTUS, ROBERT WAYNE (CPT/Air Force) SHERIDAN, OR.
ALURA, RUDOLFO RESTA (SFC/Army) TACOMA, WA.
ALVARADO, ALFRED FREDERICK (SGT/Army) LONG BEACH, CA.
ALVARADO, LEONARD LOUIS (SP4/Army) BAKERSFIELD, CA.
ALVARADO, RAMIRO (SP4/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
ALVARADO, RAUL JR (1LT/Army) EL PASO, TX.
ALVARADO-RIVERA, JERONIMO (SSG/Army) ASOMANTE, PR.
ALVAREZ, ALEX JIM (SP4/Army) COMPTON, CA.
ALVAREZ, BERNARDO RODRIGUEZ (CPL/Army) JACKSON, MI.
ALVAREZ, CHARLES ALLEN (WO/Army) SANTEE, CA.
ALVAREZ, ESTEBAN MORALES (LCPL/Marine Corps) TUCSON, AZ.
ALVAREZ, FRANCISCO (SGT/Army) RIO GRANDE CITY, TX.
ALVAREZ, GEORGE CALDERON (SGT/Army) MONTEREY PARK, CA.
ALVAREZ, GUADALUPE MASIAS (LCPL/Marine Corps) DONNA, TX.
ALVAREZ, IGNACIO JR (SP4/Army) CORPUS CHRISTI, TX.
ALVAREZ, JIMMIE MARRON (PFC/Army) SAN JOSE, CA.
ALVAREZ, JOSE CARMEN (PFC/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
ALVAREZ, JOSE RICARDO L (PFC/Army) TUCSON, AZ.
ALVAREZ, JULIAN MARTINEZ (PFC/Army) MCALLEN, TX.
ALVAREZ, MICHAEL BYRON (PFC/Army) MADERA, CA.
ALVAREZ, ROBERT (PFC/Marine Corps) CLINT, TX.
ALVAREZ-BUZO, ELIAS (SGT/Army) PONCE, PR.
ALVAREZ-DELGADO, LUIS F (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
ALVAREZ-TAPIA, JOSE LUIS (PFC/Army) RIO PIEDRAS, PR.
ALVERAZ, CYRIL ANTHONY (SGT/Army) EL SOBRANTE, CA.
ALVERSON, ROBERT WARREN JR (SP4/Army) VIDOR, TX.
ALVES, MOSES LOPES (MAJ/Air Force) ELIZABETH, NJ.
ALVEY, ALFRED ELI JR (CPL/Army) MORGANFIELD, KY.
ALVEY, RONALD LOUIS (SSG/Army) LOUISVILLE, KY.
ALVIS, DONALD DEAN (SSG/Army) HOPE, IN.
ALVIS, ROY GENE (PFC/Marine Corps) KELL, IL.
ALVORD, RONNIE EUGENE (PFC/Army) HUTCHINSON, KS.
ALWAN, HAROLD JOSEPH (LTC/Marine Corps) PEORIA, IL.
ALWAY, HARRY L (1LT/Army) LUMBERTON, NC.
ALWINE, RAY ERNEST (LCPL/Marine Corps) NATRONA, PA.
ALY, LESLIE MORGAN (HN/Navy) DE SOTO, MO.
ALYEA, WALTER JOHN (PFC/Army) PHOENIX, AZ.
AMADOR, DIEGO (PFC/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
AMADOR, ERNEST BALDONADO (SGT/Marine Corps) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
AMADOR, RAYNALD JIMENZ (CPL/Army) PUTNAN, OH.
AMADOR, SEVERIANO (LCPL/Marine Corps) CORPUS CHRISTI, TX.
AMANN, MARK THOMAS (PFC/Marine Corps) HAWK POINT, MO.
AMANTEA, SAMUEL DONALD (SP4/Army) WEST MIFFLIN, PA.
AMARAL, MATTHEW PERRY III (SP5/Army) GLOUCESTER, MA.
AMATO, DENNIS FLOYD (SGT/Army) EASTLAKE, OH.
AMATO, EDWARD MATHEW (SP4/Army) COMMACK, NY.
AMATO, MICHAEL JOHN (LCPL/Marine Corps) PEEKSKILL, NY.
AMATO, RICHARD C (PFC/Army) HAYWARD, CA.
AMBROGI, ALLEN ROBERT (SGT/Army) FINLEYVILLE, PA.
AMBROSE, EDWARD (SSG/Army) GOSPORT, AL.
AMBROSE, GREGORY FRANCIS (PFC/Army) GLENDALE, NY.
AMBROSE, JAMES WILLIAM III (PFC/Army) CRYSTAL LAKE, IL.
AMBROSE, LOUIS ALLEN (PFC/Marine Corps) SEWAREN, NJ.
AMBROSINI, JOHN STEVEN (SP4/Army) LOCKPORT, IL.
AMBROSIO, FRANK CARL (SP4/Army) DEER PARK, NY.
AMBROSIO, JOSEPH GEORGE (SP4/Army) ELYRIA, OH.
AMBRUSO, RICHARD DICK (SP4/Army) HARTFORD, CT.
AMBURGEY, ALFRED JUNE (SSG/Army) DORCHESTER, VA.
AMEIGH, JAMES KEITH (WO/Army) AKRON, IN.
AMEJKA, JOSEPH EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) JERSEY CITY, NJ.
AMENDOLA, JAMES JOSEPH (CPT/Army) CLOSTER, NJ.
AMENDOLA, WILLET RANKIN (CPL/Marine Corps) DEPOSIT, NY.
AMERINE, KENT L (SP4/Army) GREAT BEND, KS.
AMERSON, CARLTON (SP4/Army) DARIEN, GA.
AMES, ALEXANDER AUDREY (SP5/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
AMES, GARY DENNIS (SSG/Army) PORTLAND, OR.
AMES, JAMES DAVID (SP4/Army) FLORISSANT, MO.
AMES, RONALD EDWARD (HM2/Navy) DETROIT, MI.
AMES, THOMAS ROBERT (PFC/Marine Corps) ORISKANY, NY.
AMESBURY, HARRY ARLO JR (MAJ/Air Force) MORRISON, IL.
AMESCUA, STEVEN EPEFANIO (PFC/Marine Corps) TURLOCK, CA.
AMEY, SAMUEL ALLEN (SP4/Army) OAKLAND, CA.
AMHEISER, DAVID JAMES (CPL/Army) LODI, OH.
AMICK, FREDDY L (SP4/Army) LEIVASY, WV.
AMICK, RICHARD MICHAEL (SP4/Army) NASHVILLE, TN.
AMICK, TIMOTHY DAVID (CPL/Marine Corps) ST PETERSBURG, FL.
AMISON, ROOSEVELT JR (CPL/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
AMISONE, FUIFUITAUA (SSG/Army) KAHUKU, HI.
AMMANN, ALBERT FRANK (1LT/Army) ARGONIA, KS.
AMMERMAN, ROSCOE (SSG/Marine Corps) MADISON, WI.
AMMON, GLENDON LEE (COL/Air Force) MUNCIE, IN.
AMMON, WILLIAM RESOR (2LT/Marine Corps) CINCINNATI, OH.
AMMONS, WALTER NORRIS (SP4/Army) CHESTER, VA.
AMODIAS, OSVALDO (SGT/Army) MIAMI, FL.
AMOROSO, FRANCIS BRADFORD (CPL/Army) NEWARK, DE.
AMOS, FLOYD LEHMAN (SGT/Marine Corps) BLAKELY, GA.
AMOS, JAMES ALBERT (PFC/Army) GRENADA, MS.
AMOS, JOE (PSG/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
AMOS, THOMAS HUGH (MAJ/Air Force) REPUBLIC, MO.
AMOS, WILLIAM LEE (SP4/Army) CULLODEN, WV.
AMOS, WILLIE FRANK (PVT/Marine Corps) ATLANTA, GA.
AMOSS, RUSSELL MONROE (SP4/Army) MOUNT AIRY, MD.
AMRHEIN, HERBERT FRANKLIN (SGT/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
AMSPACHER, ROBERT ALAN (SP4/Army) NORMAN, OK.
AMSPACHER, WILLIAM HARRY JR (ATR3/Navy) CANOGA PARK, CA.
AMSTUTZ, WILLIAM JOSEPH JR (SP4/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
AMUNDSON, DALE HARLAN (PFC/Army) FINLEY, ND.
ANABLE, HAROLD JAMES (EO1/Navy) MASSENA, NY.
ANANIAN, JOHN MOSES (PFC/Army) SAN FRANCISCO, CA.
ANASIEWICZ, RICHARD JOSEPH (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW BRUNSWICK, NJ.
ANASTASIO, VINCENT JOHN (LCPL/Marine Corps) BALTIMORE, MD.
ANAYA, GEORGE MICHAEL (CPL/Army) GALISTEO, NM.
ANDERS, CHARLIE (SP4/Army) LECKIE, WV.
ANDERS, EDWARD JAMES (PFC/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
ANDERS, HERMAN E JR (SP4/Army) GREENS, NY.
ANDERS, JOEL GARY (PFC/Army) WORTHINGTON, MN.
ANDERS, JOHN ROYLE (SGT/Army) FLINT, MI.
ANDERS, JOHN WILLIAM (CPL/Army) WALDRON, MO.
ANDERS, RICHARD ALAN (PFC/Army) NELSONVILLE, OH.
ANDERS, ROBERT LEROY (LT/Navy) GRAND RAPIDS, MN.
ANDERSEN, ANDREW CARL (SP4/Army) RIDGEWOOD, NY.
ANDERSEN, BARRY FRANK (PFC/Marine Corps) HARPER WOODS, MI.
ANDERSEN, BUEL EDWARD (SGT/Army) SUPERIOR, NE.
ANDERSEN, CURTIS LEE (WO/Army) LAKE PRESTON, SD.
ANDERSEN, MARTIN WEIGNER (MAJ/Air Force) WALLINGFORD, CT.
ANDERSEN, MICHAEL NILE (PFC/Army) DOWNEY, CA.
ANDERSEN, REESE MARK (2LT/Marine Corps) ARBON, ID.
ANDERSEN, WILLIAM T JR (SFC/Army) TEHACHAPI, CA.
ANDERSON, ALFRED EARL (LCPL/Marine Corps) SUNFLOWER, KS.
ANDERSON, ALTO JR (SSG/Army) QUINCY, FL.
ANDERSON, ARCHIE (PFC/Army) EASTOVER, SC.
ANDERSON, ARTHUR JAMES (SGT/Army) CLEWISTON, FL.
ANDERSON, ARTIS WESLEY (PFC/Army) ATLANTA, GA.
ANDERSON, BILLY RAY (SSG/Army) WINSTON-SALEM, NC.
ANDERSON, BOYD WELLINGTON (SGT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
ANDERSON, BRUCE CARLYLE (PFC/Marine Corps) BIRCHDALE, MN.
ANDERSON, CARL EDGAR (PFC/Army) ROSLINDALE, MA.
ANDERSON, CHARLES C JR (CPT/Army) BREMERTON, WA.
ANDERSON, CHARLES E (SP4/Army) CLEVELAND, OH.
ANDERSON, CHARLES E JR (CPL/Marine Corps) WHEELING, WV.
ANDERSON, CHARLES EUGENE (SGT/Marine Corps) SPOKANE, WA.
ANDERSON, CHARLES LEON (PFC/Marine Corps) SEATTLE, WA.
ANDERSON, CHARLES RICHARD (1LT/Army) NEWARK, DE.
ANDERSON, CHARLES T JR (PFC/Army) SEATTLE, WA.
ANDERSON, CLINTON H JR (2LT/Marine Corps) EL SEGUNDO, CA.
ANDERSON, CLINTON RUSSELL (2LT/Army) HEALDSBURG, CA.
ANDERSON, CURTIS STEWART (1LT/Army) HAMPDEN, ME.
ANDERSON, DALE ARTHUR (SGT/Army) PORTLAND, OR.
ANDERSON, DALE EDWARD (SP4/Army) NEW LISBON, WI.
ANDERSON, DANIEL LEONE (1LT/Marine Corps) RAPID CITY, SD.
ANDERSON, DARRELL EUGENE (SSG/Army) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
ANDERSON, DAVID ANTHONY (SP4/Army) ANACONDA, MT.
ANDERSON, DAVID BRUCE (PFC/Marine Corps) AVOCA, IA.
ANDERSON, DAVID BRUCE (SP4/Army) ST PAUL, MN.
ANDERSON, DAVID GEORGE (PFC/Marine Corps) BILLINGS, MT.
ANDERSON, DAVID MICHAEL (PFC/Marine Corps) MIAMI, FL.
ANDERSON, DAVID PAUL (PFC/Marine Corps) WESTFIELD, NY.
ANDERSON, DELMER (LCPL/Marine Corps) BELLEVUE, KY.
ANDERSON, DELOSS WILLIAM JR (ADR1/Navy) SPOKANE, WA.
ANDERSON, DENIS LEON (LTJG/Navy) HOPE, KS.
ANDERSON, DENNIS KEITH (CPT/Army) CROOKSTON, MN.
ANDERSON, DENNIS WILLIAM (SSG/Army) NORFOLK, NE.
ANDERSON, DONALD LEROY JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) HAWTHORNE, CA.
ANDERSON, DONNIE WRAY (SP5/Army) SHELBY, NC.
ANDERSON, DOUGLAS RAY (TSGT/Air Force) RICHMOND HILL, NY.
ANDERSON, DOYLE TRAVIS (PFC/Marine Corps) ARLINGTON, WA.
ANDERSON, EARL ERNEST (SSG/Army) ASHLAND, OH.
ANDERSON, EDWARD (CPL/Army) LYNN, MA.
ANDERSON, EDWARD EUGENE (PFC/Marine Corps) OPELOUSAS, LA.
ANDERSON, EDWIN P JR (LTC/Air Force) FRESNO, CA.
ANDERSON, ELTON GENE (PFC/Marine Corps) LOVELL, WY.
ANDERSON, ERIC ARNOLD (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
ANDERSON, ERLING ALTON (PFC/Army) EAU CLAIRE, WI.
ANDERSON, EVERETT LEE (SP5/Army) NEW HAVEN, CT.
ANDERSON, EVERETT ROBERT (SFC/Army) FORT COLLINS, CO.
ANDERSON, FRANCIS ALAN (SGT/Army) SANDWICH, IL.
ANDERSON, FRANKLIN EMMETT (QMC/Navy) WAVERLY HALL, GA.
ANDERSON, FRANKLIN VANCE (WO/Army) PORTLAND, OR.
ANDERSON, GARY (PVT/Army) GRIFFIN, GA.
ANDERSON, GARY JOHN (1LT/Army) TUCSON, AZ.
ANDERSON, GEORGE DONALD (SP4/Army) TROY, OH.
ANDERSON, GEORGE JOHN (SGT/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
ANDERSON, GEORGE ROGERS (CPL/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
ANDERSON, GEORGE ROLAN (SSG/Army) HELENA, MT.
ANDERSON, GERALD ROBERT (SP4/Army) KENOSHA, WI.
ANDERSON, GORDON GUY (SP4/Army) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
ANDERSON, GREGORY LEE (SSGT/Air Force) WHEATON, IL.
ANDERSON, HARRY WILLIAM JR (SP4/Army) SOUTHBRIDGE, MA.
ANDERSON, HENRY JR (TSGT/Air Force) NEW YORK, NY.
ANDERSON, HERBERT R (SP4/Army) VIRGINIA, MN.
ANDERSON, HOWARD D (WO/Army) MARATHON SHORES, FL.
ANDERSON, IVY THOMAS (SSG/Army) WEST PALM BEACH, FL.
ANDERSON, JACK HERBERT (2LT/Marine Corps) LIVINGSTON, MT.
ANDERSON, JACK WILLIAM JR (PFC/Marine Corps) MILWAUKEE, WI.
ANDERSON, JAMES (PFC/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
ANDERSON, JAMES ALBERT (PFC/Army) CHESTER, PA.
ANDERSON, JAMES BARTON (SSG/Army) AMERICAN FALLS, ID.
ANDERSON, JAMES BOYD (SGT/Army) SUNLAND, CA.
ANDERSON, JAMES DWIGHT (PFC/Army) SMITHS GROVE, KY.
ANDERSON, JAMES EDWARD (SP4/Army) EUREKA, CA.
ANDERSON, JAMES GERALD (SGT/Army) SCHUYLKILL HAVEN, PA.
ANDERSON, JAMES HOWARD (SSG/Army) ANAHEIM, CA.
ANDERSON, JAMES JR (PFC/Marine Corps) COMPTON, CA.
ANDERSON, JAMES K (CPL/Army) PLEASANT GROVE, UT.
ANDERSON, JAMES RICHMOND (SSG/Army) SCRANTON, KS.
ANDERSON, JAMES THEODORE (PFC/Marine Corps) COLUMBUS, OH.
ANDERSON, JOHN AUSTIN (SP4/Army) WILLIAMSVILLE, NY.
ANDERSON, JOHN ERNEST (WO/Army) COLUMBUS, GA.
ANDERSON, JOHN H JR (PFC/Army) WELLSVILLE, PA.
ANDERSON, JOHN KEITH (SP5/Army) SOUTHGATE, MI.
ANDERSON, JOHN LOUIS (2LT/Marine Corps) ALLIANCE, NE.
ANDERSON, JOHN PERRY (LCPL/Marine Corps) IRON RIVER, MI.
ANDERSON, JOHN STEVEN (CWO/Army) WATERLOO, IA.
ANDERSON, JOHNNIE LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) ST PAUL, MN.
ANDERSON, JOHNNY MAC (CPL/Marine Corps) AMARILLO, TX.
ANDERSON, JULIAN RAYE (SSG/Army) CURRIE, NC.
ANDERSON, JUSTIN KENNETH (SP4/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
ANDERSON, KENNETH RAY (SP4/Army) MOUNDS, OK.
ANDERSON, KENNETH TERRY (PVT/Army) SAN DIEGO, CA.
ANDERSON, KENT STUART (1LT/Marine Corps) NEWPORT BEACH, CA.
ANDERSON, LANNIE RAY (PFC/Army) LINCOLN, KS.
ANDERSON, LARRY (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
ANDERSON, LARRY EDWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) SPOKANE, WA.
ANDERSON, LARRY JAMES (PVT/Army) CHAMBLEE, GA.
ANDERSON, LARRY MICHAEL (PFC/Army) SPENCER, IA.
ANDERSON, LARRY WAYNE (SGT/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
ANDERSON, LEE DAVID (SSG/Army) LINCOLN, NE.
ANDERSON, LEE E (SGT/Army) PHOENIX, AZ.
ANDERSON, LEON JR (PFC/Army) SENATOBIA, MS.
ANDERSON, LEWIS CARL (SP4/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
ANDERSON, LUCIUS JR (SGT/Army) OCALA, FL.
ANDERSON, LYNN DENNIS (SP5/Army) WISHRAM, WA.
ANDERSON, MARCUS PETER (SP5/Army) CRANFORD, NJ.
ANDERSON, MARK ANTHONY (PFC/Army) PENNINGTON, MN.
ANDERSON, MARK STEVEN (LCPL/Marine Corps) PALOS HEIGHTS, IL.
ANDERSON, MARLYN RONALD (CPL/Marine Corps) ST PAUL PARK, MN.
ANDERSON, MELVIN WALLACE (PFC/Army) LITTLE FORK, MN.
ANDERSON, MEREDITH GLENN (MAJ/Air Force) ALEDO, IL.
ANDERSON, MICHAEL FRANCIS (LCPL/Marine Corps) EVANSTON, IL.
ANDERSON, MICHAEL PATRICK (SP4/Army) FLUSHING, NY.
ANDERSON, MILLARD RAY (SP4/Army) WOOSTER, OH.
ANDERSON, MITCHELL LESTER (LCPL/Marine Corps) KALISPELL, MT.
ANDERSON, NORMAN RALPH (SGT/Army) DELAWARE, OH.
ANDERSON, OLIVER (SFC/Army) DAWSON, GA.
ANDERSON, PETER NEWELL (SGT/Army) UNIONDALE, NY.
ANDERSON, PHILLIP RUSSELL (LCPL/Marine Corps) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
ANDERSON, RAL JEFRO JR (PVT/Army) GARY, IN.
ANDERSON, RALPH TOMMY (LCPL/Marine Corps) ST PETERSBURG, FL.
ANDERSON, RANDALL BRUCE (PFC/Army) OAK PARK, IL.
ANDERSON, RICHARD ALLEN (LCPL/Marine Corps) HOUSTON, TX.
ANDERSON, RICHARD ANDREW (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
ANDERSON, RICHARD GUNNAR (PFC/Army) WAUCONDA, IL.
ANDERSON, RICHARD LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) OSHKOSH, WI.
ANDERSON, RICHARD MERIDITH (PFC/Army) DEARBORN, MI.
ANDERSON, RICHARD WILBUR (SP4/Army) KALAMA, WA.
ANDERSON, ROBERT CARL (LCPL/Marine Corps) MIDDLETOWN, DE.
ANDERSON, ROBERT DALE (COL/Air Force) BATTLE CREEK, MI.
ANDERSON, ROBERT DOUGLAS (SP4/Army) CARMICHAEL, CA.
ANDERSON, ROBERT EUGENE (SGT/Marine Corps) HAYWARD, CA.
ANDERSON, ROBERT GARY (PFC/Army) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
ANDERSON, ROBERT JAMES (PFC/Marine Corps) DUNEDIN, FL.
ANDERSON, ROBERT KEITH (SGT/Army) CHANDLER, AZ.
ANDERSON, ROBERT LEE (CPL/Army) MIDDLETOWN, NY.
ANDERSON, ROBERT RALPH (SP4/Army) BOUNTIFUL, UT.
ANDERSON, ROBERT WILLIAM (MAJ/Air Force) CHICAGO, IL.
ANDERSON, ROGER CHARLES (SP4/Army) PALATINE, IL.
ANDERSON, ROGER WILBUR JR (1LT/Army) MONTEVIDEO, MN.
ANDERSON, RONALD CARLIS (PFC/Marine Corps) COLUMBUS, GA.
ANDERSON, RONALD DAVID (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
ANDERSON, RONALD STANLEY (A1C/Air Force) ASTORIA, OR.
ANDERSON, RONNIE COLEMAN (SGT/Army) RUSSELL SPRINGS, KY.
ANDERSON, ROY JR (PVT/Army) BIRMINGHAM, AL.
ANDERSON, ROY L (SSG/Army) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
ANDERSON, STEPHEN ARTHUR (LCPL/Marine Corps) EVANSTON, IL.
ANDERSON, STEVE (CPL/Army) NEWARK, NJ.
ANDERSON, STEVEN RAY (SP4/Army) SPRINGFIELD, OH.
ANDERSON, STEVEN RICHARD (SP4/Army) LEVITTOWN, NY.
ANDERSON, TERRANCE WESLEY (WO/Army) FREMONT, CA.
ANDERSON, THOMAS EDWARD (CPL/Marine Corps) SPENARD, AK.
ANDERSON, THOMAS LESLIE (SP4/Army) LA CROSSE, WI.
ANDERSON, VERNON RAY JR (SP5/Army) WICHITA FALLS, TX.
ANDERSON, VICTOR EDWARD (SGT/Army) STONE, ID.
ANDERSON, VINCENT CRAIG (1LT/Air Force) LOS ANGELES, CA.
ANDERSON, VON STEVEN (SGT/Marine Corps) TIOGA, LA.
ANDERSON, WALTER EVAN JR (PFC/Army) LEXINGTON, KY.
ANDERSON, WALTER GILMORE (BM1/Navy) WEDDERBURN, OR.
ANDERSON, WALTER H (PFC/Army) CHARLESTON, SC.
ANDERSON, WARREN CHARLES (PFC/Army) OMAHA, NE.
ANDERSON, WARREN LEROY (COL/Air Force) CAMDEN, MI.
ANDERSON, WARREN LESTER (CPT/Air Force) SAN JOSE, CA.
ANDERSON, WAYNE MARSHALL (SSG/Army) PULLMAN, WA.
ANDERSON, WAYNE RICHARD (HM3/Navy) BETTENDORF, IA.
ANDERSON, WENDELL WARREN (SP4/Army) WASHINGTON, DC.
ANDERSON, WILLIAM ALLISON (SP4/Army) MOUNT VERNON, AL.
ANDERSON, WILLIAM EDGAR JR (SP4/Army) ACME, PA.
ANDERSON, WILLIAM EDWARD (SGT/Army) ST MARIES, ID.
ANDERSON, WILLIAM EDWARD (PFC/Army) LANCASTER, OH.
ANDERSON, WILLIAM JOHN JR (CPL/Army) LORAIN, OH.
ANDERSON, WILLIAM JOSEPH (PFC/Army) SUPERIOR, WI.
ANDERSON, WILLIAM JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) DENVER, CO.
ANDERSON, WILLIAM JR (SP4/Army) MILWAUKEE, WI.
ANDERSON, WILLIAM LEE (SGT/Army) TEMPLETON, PA.
ANDERSON, WILLIAM MARK (PFC/Marine Corps) OPA LOCKA, FL.
ANDERSON, WILLIAM OLIN (CPL/Marine Corps) PACOIMA, CA.
ANDERSON, WILLIAM THEODORE (SSG/Army) STATESVILLE, NC.
ANDERTON, SAMUEL LEE (SP4/Army) SENECA, PA.
ANDINO, NELSON (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
ANDLER, MARION BRYAN (CPL/Army) ALBUQUERQUE, NM.
ANDO, CURTIS TADASHI (PFC/Marine Corps) POWELL, WY.
ANDRADA, WILFREDO BALAGOT (SGT/Army) HILO, HI.
ANDRADE, EDWARD JAMES (CPL/Marine Corps) TAUNTON, MA.
ANDRADE, ELISEO A JR (1LT/Army) VILLA PIEDRAS, PR.
ANDRADE, JOHN DUTRA (SP4/Army) EAST PROVIDENCE, RI.
ANDRADE, KENNETH SOARES (PSG/Army) HONOLULU, HI.
ANDRADE, RICHARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) FLAGSTAFF, AZ.
ANDRADE, ROBERT D (SFC/Army) MAKAWAO, HI.
ANDRADE, ROBERT SOARES (SSG/Army) WAIMANALO, HI.
ANDRE, CARL VAL (SSG/Army) PALOS, IL.
ANDRE, DOUGLAS VERNON (PFC/Army) CHICORA, PA.
ANDRE, HOWARD VINCENT JR (MAJ/Air Force) MEMPHIS, TN.
ANDREASEN, ROBERT WAYNE (PFC/Army) MAPLEWOOD, NJ.
ANDREASSI, CIRO JOHN (PFC/Marine Corps) SEATTLE, WA.
ANDREOTTA, GLENN URBAN (SP4/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
ANDREOZZI, VICTOR PATRICK (LCPL/Marine Corps) BARRINGTON, RI.
ANDRES, KEITH JOHN (SP4/Army) CARPENTERSVILLE, IL.
ANDRESEN, HAAKON WILLY (LCPL/Marine Corps) SALT LAKE CITY, UT.
ANDRESEN, SCOTT FREDERICK (CPL/Army) MELROSE, MA.
ANDRESEN, TERRY LEE (PFC/Army) MORRISVILLE, MO.
ANDREW, DENNIS RICHARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) EASTON, PA.
ANDREW, JOSEPH CARLISLE (PFC/Marine Corps) AUBURN, KY.
ANDREWS, ALAN WAYNE (SP4/Army) GOSHEN, NY.
ANDREWS, ARTHUR LEE (SSG/Army) SOPCHOPPY, FL.
ANDREWS, CHRISTOPHER (PFC/Army) SANFORD, FL.
ANDREWS, CLIFTON BISHOP (MAJ/Marine Corps) FULTON, AL.
ANDREWS, COLEY L (SGT/Army) MOBILE, AL.
ANDREWS, DALE CHARLES (LCPL/Marine Corps) PONTIAC, MI.
ANDREWS, DAVID LYNN (LCPL/Marine Corps) WILMINGTON, OH.
ANDREWS, DENNIS DEE (1LT/Marine Corps) PITTSBURGH, PA.
ANDREWS, FRED EUGENE (PFC/Marine Corps) URBANA, AR.
ANDREWS, GEORGE ROBERT (CPT/Air Force) WASHINGTON, DC.
ANDREWS, HORACE (SP4/Army) BUTLER, GA.
ANDREWS, HOWARD RIVERS JR (CPT/Army) HUNTSVILLE, AL.
ANDREWS, JAMES EDWARD (PFC/Army) BUFFALO, NY.
ANDREWS, JERRY LYNN (PFC/Marine Corps) UNION CITY, TN.
ANDREWS, JOHN MICHEAL (WO/Army) DAYTON, OH.
ANDREWS, LAWRENCE THEODORE (LCPL/Marine Corps) TAUNTON, MA.
ANDREWS, MICHAEL ALLEN (LCPL/Marine Corps) MOGADORE, OH.
ANDREWS, MICHAEL WAYNE (LCPL/Marine Corps) TIMBERLAKE, NC.
ANDREWS, OTIS ELIZA (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
ANDREWS, ROBERT LEE JR (SGT/Army) PHOENIX, AZ.
ANDREWS, ROBERT P (CPT/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
ANDREWS, ROBERT WARREN JR (GMG2/Navy) RENO, NV.
ANDREWS, RONALD L (SGT/Army) PICO RIVERA, CA.
ANDREWS, STUART MERRILL (COL/Air Force) STAMFORD, CT.
ANDREWS, VAUN (SGT/Army) SAN FERNANDO, CA.
ANDREWS, WALTER EUGENE JR (SP4/Army) GARNERVILLE, NY.
ANDREWS, WILBERT ISOM (PVT/Marine Corps) PROVIDENCE, RI.
ANDREWS, WILLIAM ALBERT (PFC/Army) BENEDICT, MD.
ANDREWS, WILLIAM LARRY (SP4/Army) CENTER, TX.
ANDREWS, WILLIAM LARRY (LCPL/Marine Corps) MCCOMB, MS.
ANDREWS, WILLIAM RICHARD (LTC/Air Force) EUGENE, OR.
ANDREWS, WILLIS NORWOOD (SGT/Army) CINCINNATI, OH.
ANDREYKA, THEODORE E JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) PHOENIX, AZ.
ANDRISANO, FRANK JR (CPL/Marine Corps) BAYONNE, NJ.
ANDRUS, CARL JOSEPH (PFC/Army) DETROIT, MI.
ANDRUS, DANIEL FRANCIS (LCPL/Marine Corps) RIVERTON, UT.
ANDRUS, FLOYD EDWARD III (AE2/Navy) GREENFIELD CENTER, NY.
ANDRUS, WILLIAM GEORGE (HM3/Navy) MILWAUKEE, WI.
ANDRY, HILAIRE ALBERT JR (SP4/Army) METAIRIE, LA.
ANDRYSIAK, FRANCIS HOWARD (PFC/Army) GLEN HEAD, NY.
ANDUHA, HOWARD J (SSG/Army) WAHIAWA, HI.
ANDUJAR, CHARLES MANUEL (SSG/Army) NEWARK, NJ.
ANELI, JOHN ROBERT (PFC/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
ANELLA, JAMES DAVID (CPL/Army) SPRING VALLEY, CA.
ANELLO, BRUCE FRANCIS (SGT/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
ANGE, CARMELLO JR (PFC/Army) PARMA, OH.
ANGE, RONALD EDWARD (SP4/Army) VIRGINIA BEACH, VA.
ANGEL, MICHAEL EUGENE (PFC/Marine Corps) HAYWARD, CA.
ANGEL, TOMMIE RAY (LCPL/Marine Corps) DEARBORN, MI.
ANGELIDES, JAMES JOSEPH (CPL/Marine Corps) MENANDS, NY.
ANGELL, ALAN FRANCIS (SGT/Army) UXBRIDGE, MA.
ANGELL, MARSHALL JOSEPH (SP5/Army) ROANOKE, VA.
ANGELL, VAUGHN MARVIN (SSG/Army) SALT LAKE CITY, UT.
ANGELLEY, GERALD DWAIN (HMC/Navy) LOS ANGELES, CA.
ANGERMAN, DONALD EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) BIRMINGHAM, MI.
ANGERMILLER, JAMES ALLEN (PFC/Marine Corps) CORPUS CHRISTI, TX.
ANGERSTEIN, MICHAEL EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) CARROLLTON, TX.
ANGERT, PAUL EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) BUTLER, PA.
ANGLE, PETER JASON (CPL/Army) ARLINGTON, VA.
ANGLIM, ADRIAN JAMES (SSG/Army) GLADSTONE, MI.
ANGLIM, PATRICK EMMETT (LCPL/Marine Corps) LONG BEACH, CA.
ANGLIN, GEORGE LARRY (SFC/Army) CAMP LEJEUNE, NC.
ANGLIN, ROBERT LEE (SP4/Army) ARISTA, WV.
ANGRISANI, CHARLES JOSEPH (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
ANGSTADT, RALPH HAROLD (LTC/Air Force) FLEETWOOD, PA.
ANGUIANO, RUBEN (PFC/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
ANGUIANO, TONY (SP4/Army) MINERAL WELLS, TX.
ANGUS, CLARENCE RAY (PVT/Marine Corps) GLEN ALLEN, VA.
ANGUS, WILLIE JAMES (SGT/Army) COLUMBIA, TN.
ANKNEY, SAMUEL FREDERICK (1LT/Army) FLINT, MI.
ANKROM, EVERETT LEE (SP4/Army) PENNSBORO, WV.
ANKRUM, GLENN EUGENE (CDR/Navy) ALEXANDRIA, IN.
ANNABLE, JEFFREY DALE (CPL/Army) CLEARWATER, FL.
ANNAS, ROBERT BRUCE (PFC/Army) GRANITE FALLS, NC.
ANNIS, CHARLES DOUGALS (LCPL/Marine Corps) BELL, CA.
ANNIS, ROBIN RICHARD (PFC/Army) CANOGA PARK, CA.
ANNIS, THOMAS RICHARD (A1C/Air Force) HESPERIA, MI.
ANNOS, GEORGE RICHARD (SP4/Army) CALEXICO, CA.
ANSELL, JOHN ARTHUR JR (PFC/Army) BLADENSBURG, MD.
ANSELMO, WILLIAM FRANK (SSGT/Air Force) DENVER, CO.
ANSLOW, WALTER HAROLD (SP4/Army) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
ANSPACH, ROBERT ALLEN (MSG/Army) MACON, MO.
ANTE, JAMES LOUIS (1LT/Army) COVINGTON, KY.
ANTEAU, KARL THOMAS (WO/Army) TOLEDO, OH.
ANTER, ALBERT GABRIEL (PFC/Marine Corps) CENTRAL FALLS, RI.
ANTHONY, ASHER AUBREY (PFC/Army) GREENSBORO, NC.
ANTHONY, BENJAMIN JONES (SSG/Army) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
ANTHONY, BOBBY DEAN (PFC/Army) CHERRYVILLE, NC.
ANTHONY, CAREY C (SP4/Army) MARIANNA, AR.
ANTHONY, CARL THOMAS (SP4/Army) SPRINGFIELD, LA.
ANTHONY, CHARLIE C (PFC/Army) NAPLES, FL.
ANTHONY, DAVID MARSHALL (1LT/Army) GENEVA, GA.
ANTHONY, GERALD DOUGLAS (PFC/Army) TULLAHOMA, TN.
ANTHONY, JOHN EDWARD (SP4/Army) POMONA, CA.
ANTHONY, JOHN FREDERICK (CPL/Marine Corps) PORT HURON, MI.
ANTHONY, JOSEPH ROY (SGT/Army) LAFAYETTE, LA.
ANTHONY, LIONEL S (PFC/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
ANTHONY, PAUL WAYNE (A1C/Air Force) CHARLOTTE, NC.
ANTHONY, RAYMOND F JR (LTC/Air Force) SIDNEY, NE.
ANTHONY, WARD LEROY (CPL/Marine Corps) CANTON, OH.
ANTILL, MICHAEL EVAN (PFC/Army) HUXLEY, IA.
ANTLE, MICHAEL LOUIS (SGT/Army) TULSA, OK.
ANTOGNINI, JOSEPH III (SGT/Army) SAN JOSE, CA.
ANTOINE, DENNIS LLOYD (CPL/Marine Corps) FRANKLIN, WI.
ANTOL, DAVID (PFC/Army) DEARBORN, MI.
ANTOLINI, JAMES VINCENT (SGT/Army) NORTON, WV.
ANTON, TERRY LYNN (PFC/Army) SUMTER, SC.
ANTONACE, JOHN JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) LOWER BURRELL, PA.
ANTONE, FRANK GEORGE (SN/Navy) CARMEL, CA.
ANTONELLI, JOSEPH PAUL (SP4/Army) BOBTOWN, PA.
ANTONELLY, CHARLES JOSEPH (CPL/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
ANTONIO, CATALINO B JR (SGT/Air Force) MAUI, HI.
ANTONIO, JOHNNIE JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) CROWN POINT, NM.
ANTONITIS, GEORGE FRANKLIN (CPL/Army) SALISBURY, NC.
ANTONOVICH, RICHARD ROBERT (SGT/Army) CALUMET, MN.
ANTRIM, TOMMY EDWARD (SGT/Marine Corps) ONEIDA, IA.
ANTU, JUAN (PFC/Army) UVALDE, TX.
ANTUNANO, GREGORY ALFRED (SGT/Army) SAN FRANCISCO, CA.
ANTWINE, RONALD MICHAEL (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
ANZALDUA, ALBERTO TORRES (SGT/Marine Corps) SANTA ROSA, TX.
ANZALDUA, OSCAR (PFC/Marine Corps) RAYMONDVILLE, TX.
ANZELONE, PAUL ROBERT (SP5/Army) COLLEGE PARK, MD.
APELLIDO, RAYMOND HUGH (SP4/Army) BAKERSFIELD, CA.
APEROCHO, REGALADO M D (SP4/Army) JAPAN, XJ.
APLAND, RICHARD BRUCE (SGT/Army) HERMAN, MN.
APODACA, JACK MICHAEL (SGT/Army) LENNOX, CA.
APODACA, PETER MICHAEL (SP4/Army) SAN BRUNO, CA.
APODACA, VICTOR JOE JR (MAJ/Air Force) ENGLEWOOD, CO.
APOLINAR, FORTINO JAMES (EN3/Navy) PRESCOTT, AZ.
APONTE, EDWIN (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEWARK, NJ.
APPELHANS, RICHARD DUANE (MAJ/Air Force) DODSON, MT.
APPERSON, GERALD FRANKLIN (SFC/Army) HOT SPRINGS, SD.
APPLE, GLENN WILSON (PFC/Marine Corps) AKRON, OH.
APPLEBURY, MELVIN LYNN (SP4/Army) EUGENE, OR.
APPLEBY, IVAN DALE (COL/Air Force) FRESNO, CA.
APPLEBY, RICKEY EUGENE (LCPL/Marine Corps) GARDENA, CA.
APPLEGATE, DONALD LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) LOVELAND, OH.
APPLEGATE, JOSEPH CHARLES (PFC/Marine Corps) MONTICELLO, IN.
APPLEGATE, KENNETH CHARLES (SP4/Army) VENTURA, CA.
APPLEGATE, NEWELL F SR (SGM/Army) EUREKA, KS.
APPLEGATE, PAUL ORBEN (SFC/Army) TUCSON, AZ.
APPLEGATE, ROSS (SP4/Army) BERGENFIELD, NJ.
APPLETON, DANNY ELBERT (SP4/Army) SANGER, CA.
APPLETON, JOHN BURDETTE (LCPL/Marine Corps) LOUISVILLE, KY.
APPOLONIA, JOHN JOSEPH (PFC/Marine Corps) COVENTRY, RI.
APRILLIANO, ANJELO JOSEPH (SP6/Army) VALLEY FALLS, NY.
APUTEN, LESLIE GEORGE (PFC/Marine Corps) PONTIAC, MI.
AQUINO, RAYMOND JOHN (PVT/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
ARAGON, ALONSO JR (SP4/Army) SAN JOSE, CA.
ARAGON, HENRY T (SSG/Army) WAIPAHU, HI.
ARAGON, JOSE RUBEN (SSGT/Air Force) FOUNTAIN, CO.
ARAGON, JOSEPH MANUEL (SFC/Army) PHOENIX, AZ.
ARAGON, RUEBEN THOMAS (SP4/Army) PUEBLO, CO.
ARAKAKI, WAYNE ALLEN (PFC/Army) KANEOHE, HI.
ARAMBULA, PAUL TEJEDA (PFC/Army) OAKLAND, CA.
ARANDA, EUGENE LEONARD (PFC/Army) ANADARKO, OK.
ARANDA, ISMAEL BENITO (LCPL/Marine Corps) TRINIDAD, CO.
ARANDA, JUAN FRANCISCO (LCPL/Marine Corps) UVALDE, TX.
ARANDA-SANTOS, EDUARDO (SP4/Army) SANTURCE, PR.
ARANN, RICHARD MAXWELL (CWO/Army) NORFOLK, VA.
ARAUJO, ABELARDO (PFC/Army) LAKE ARTHUR, NM.
ARAUJO, ROBERT JOSEPH (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
ARAUJO, RUDOLPH ERNEST (SP5/Army) CANTON, MA.
ARB, FRANCIS LOREN (PFC/Army) MELVERN, KS.
ARBEIT, MARTIN IRVING (SSG/Army) FAYETTEVILLE, NC.
ARBOGAST, CARL FRANCIS JR (SP4/Army) MARQUETTE, MI.
ARBOGAST, RANDALL (SP4/Army) VALLEY HEAD, WV.
ARBUTHNOT, JAMES MALCOLM (SP4/Army) PRAIRIE VILLAGE, KS.
ARCAND, DONALD LEONARD (PFC/Army) LOWELL, MA.
ARCENEAUX, HERBERT JOHN JR (SP4/Army) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
ARCHBOLD, JOHN CHRISTOPHER (MAJ/Marine Corps) PORTSMOUTH, NH.
ARCHER, ALLEN H (SFC/Army) RUTLAND, VT.
ARCHER, DAN WILLIE JR (PFC/Army) MEMPHIS, TN.
ARCHER, DANNY LEE (SP4/Army) GARFIELD, WA.
ARCHER, JESSE HAROLD (SGT/Army) KINGSPORT, TN.
ARCHER, RICHARD CHARLES (MM2/Navy) HYANNIS, MA.
ARCHER, SANFORD KIM (LCPL/Marine Corps) MELROSE, MT.
ARCHIBALD, DENNIS (SP4/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
ARCHIBALD, GARY MICHAEL (PFC/Army) HUNTINGTON, IN.
ARCHULETA, JESUS MAGIN (PFC/Army) SALT LAKE CITY, UT.
ARCHULETA, JOSEPH (SP4/Army) LAS VEGAS, NM.
ARCHULETA, RODOLFO JOSE (SP4/Army) CLINTON, UT.
ARCHULETTA, RAY ADAM (SFC/Army) FLORENCE, CO.
ARD, BOBBY JOE (CPL/Marine Corps) TUPELO, MS.
ARD, HENRY (PSG/Army) ROBERTSDALE, AL.
ARD, HOWARD CARLTON (SFC/Army) JAY, FL.
ARD, RANDOLPH JEFFERSON (CWO/Army) WEST PENSACOLA, FL.
ARDENEAUX, GARY JAMES (ATR3/Navy) MARRERO, LA.
ARDIS, JOHN COLEMAN (SSG/Army) MANNING, SC.
ARDOIN, ROBERT GLEN (SP4/Army) LAKE CHARLES, LA.
ARELLANO, ANTHONY WILLIAM (CPL/Army) ALBUQUERQUE, NM.
ARELLANO, LE ROY FRED (SGT/Army) SANTA CRUZ, CA.
ARENAS, MANUEL V JR (PFC/Army) AMARILLO, TX.
ARENAS, REYNALDO (SP4/Army) HOLLAND, MI.
ARENS, DAVID LE ROY (SP4/Army) KIRKLAND, WA.
ARENS, FREDERICK V JR (FN/Navy) BOSTON, MA.
ARENS, TIMOTHY GEORGE (CPL/Army) APPLETON, WI.
ARENT, KENNETH JACOB (SGT/Army) SACRAMENTO, CA.
AREY, WILLIAM NOVAK (CPL/Army) ALLENTOWN, PA.
ARGENTA, ALLEN CHARLES (SFC/Army) WATERTOWN, CT.
ARGENTI, ROBERT LEE (CPL/Marine Corps) PROVIDENCE, RI.
ARGENZIO, NESTOR LORENZO (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
ARGY, EDWARD WILLIAM (1LT/Army) MEDFORD, MA.
ARIAS, LUCIANO (CPL/Army) GREELEY, CO.
ARIAS, RICHARD (SP4/Army) WEST SACRAMENTO, CA.
ARIAS, WILLIAM CIP JR (PFC/Army) NATIONAL CITY, CA.
ARIAZ, EDWARD JOSEPH (PFC/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
ARIENS, RICKY MICHAEL (SGT/Army) BROOKVILLE, IN.
ARIMENTO, JOSEPH A (PFC/Army) YONKERS, NY.
ARIZMENDEZ, DANIEL MICHAEL (CPL/Marine Corps) HOLLAND, MI.
ARKIE, VALLANCE GALEN (CPL/Marine Corps) PARKER, AZ.
ARKOETTE, PETER ALLAN (CPL/Army) SPRINGFIELD, MA.
ARLENTINO, DUDNEY NELSON (SP4/Army) COOLIDGE, AZ.
ARLINE, SOLOMAN DAVID JR (SSG/Army) COLUMBUS, GA.
ARMATO, SALVATORE JOSEPH (PFC/Army) WEST BABYLON, NY.
ARMBRUSTER, ANTHONY CLARK (SGT/Marine Corps) ORANGE, TX.
ARMENDAREZ, MIKE (PFC/Army) HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA.
ARMENIO, ROBERT WILLIAM (1LT/Marine Corps) CAMBRIA HEIGHTS, NY.
ARMENTA, HERIBERTO (LCPL/Marine Corps) LOS ANGELES, CA.
ARMENTA, RUBEN MAXIMO (PFC/Marine Corps) PICO RIVERA, CA.
ARMENTO, FRANKLIN CHARLES (SP4/Army) IRVINGTON, NJ.
ARMENTROUT, CHARLES F (SGT/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
ARMENTROUT, RAYMOND LEE (SSG/Army) WESTON, WV.
ARMENTROUT, STANLEY WILLIAM (SGT/Army) RITTMAN, OH.
ARMES, BOBBY WAYNE (CPL/Army) SOPHIA, WV.
ARMES, REXIE LEO (SP4/Army) WARTBURG, TN.
ARMIJO, FRANK CHARLES (PFC/Army) ALBUQUERQUE, NM.
ARMITAGE, ROBERT LAYMON (PFC/Marine Corps) EVERETT, WA.
ARMITAGE, THOMAS LEON (PFC/Marine Corps) MEDINA, WI.
ARMITSTEAD, STEVEN RAY (CPT/Marine Corps) LOS ANGELES, CA.
ARMLIN, LOREN AARON (SP4/Army) CENTRAL BRIDGE, NY.
ARMOND, ROBERT LAURENCE (CPT/Air Force) SAN MATEO, CA.
ARMOR, LOYDE DEAN (SP4/Army) BROSELEY, MO.
ARMS, JAMES WALTER (CPL/Army) CAHOKIA, IL.
ARMS, WILLIE DEWITT (SGT/Army) COLUMBIA, TN.
ARMSTEAD, GREGORY VAN (PVT/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
ARMSTEAD, JAMES DOUGLAS JR (PFC/Marine Corps) JAMAICA, NY.
ARMSTEAD, LOUIS ELTON (SP4/Army) EDENTON, NC.
ARMSTEAD, ROCKY D (WO/Army) MONAHANS, TX.
ARMSTRONG, ATWELL ASBELL (PVT/Army) BRUNSWICK, GA.
ARMSTRONG, BARRY LEE (CPL/Army) FREEPORT, IL.
ARMSTRONG, BILLY CARL (SGT/Marine Corps) TULSA, OK.
ARMSTRONG, BILLY STANLEY (GMC2/Navy) WEST HELENA, AR.
ARMSTRONG, BRUCE ELLIS (PFC/Army) CHATTANOOGA, TN.
ARMSTRONG, CHARLES JOSEPH (WO/Army) LUTHERVILLE, MD.
ARMSTRONG, DEAN EDWARD (GYSG/Marine Corps) ATOKA, OK.
ARMSTRONG, DONALD GLENN (SFC/Army) UKIAH, CA.
ARMSTRONG, DOUGLAS WAYNE (LCPL/Marine Corps) ELKHART, IN.
ARMSTRONG, EDWIN LAWRENCE (PFC/Army) UNION CITY, OK.
ARMSTRONG, EUGENE GERALD SR (CWO/Army) WINSTON-SALEM, NC.
ARMSTRONG, EVERETT (SGT/Army) NASHVILLE, TN.
ARMSTRONG, FRANK ALTON III (MAJ/Air Force) SHREVEPORT, LA.
ARMSTRONG, HAROLD KINGSLEY (SGT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
ARMSTRONG, HERBERT ELBRIDGE (SFC/Army) LA GRANGE, ME.
ARMSTRONG, HERMAN ROBERT (PFC/Marine Corps) ALTON, IL.
ARMSTRONG, JAMES HAROLD (SGT/Army) OLD HICKORY, TN.
ARMSTRONG, JAMES LEONARD (SGT/Army) PAULS VALLEY, OK.
ARMSTRONG, JOHN HENRY (CPL/Marine Corps) SAN DIEGO, CA.
ARMSTRONG, JOHN WILLIAM (COL/Air Force) DALLAS, TX.
ARMSTRONG, JOSEPH LARRY (SP4/Army) VINE GROVE, KY.
ARMSTRONG, KENNETH DANIEL (CPL/Army) SANTA CRUZ, CA.
ARMSTRONG, LEVI LESTER (PFC/Army) COTTAGE GROVE, OR.
ARMSTRONG, MICHAEL DAVID (PVT/Marine Corps) CRIDERSVILLE, OH.
ARMSTRONG, PEDER WALTER (PFC/Marine Corps) SEATTLE, WA.
ARMSTRONG, RAYMOND (PFC/Marine Corps) CLEVELAND, OH.
ARMSTRONG, RICHARD TED (2LT/Marine Corps) VALE, NC.
ARMSTRONG, ROBERT DALE (LCPL/Marine Corps) FAYETTEVILLE, TN.
ARMSTRONG, ROBERT GEORGE (1LT/Air Force) NEW YORK, NY.
ARMSTRONG, SHERMAN FELTON (SGT/Army) POTEAU, OK.
ARMSTRONG, TERRY LEE (PFC/Army) SHERMAN, MS.
ARMSTRONG, WALTER LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) TUCSON, AZ.
ARMSTRONG, WARDELL LESTER (PFC/Marine Corps) GLASGOW, KY.
ARMSTRONG, WILLIAM L (SP4/Army) EVANSVILLE, IN.
ARMSTRONG, WILLIAM PRESTON (SGT/Army) JACKSONVILLE, TX.
ARMWOOD, JESSE JAMES (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
ARNADO, FREDRICO (SSG/Marine Corps) HONOLULU, HI.
ARNALL, ROBERT D (CPL/Army) BELL, CA.
ARNAUD, GARY WAYNE (SP4/Army) LAKE CHARLES, LA.
ARNDT, CRAIG ALAN (SP4/Army) DENVER, CO.
ARNDT, ROBERT DARRELL (CPL/Army) ISSAQUAH, WA.
ARNESON, KEITH SAM (SP4/Army) PORTLAND, OR.
ARNESON, MARCUS EUGENE (PFC/Army) GLENVIEW, IL.
ARNETT, FRANCIS IENATIUS (SGT/Army) SEA CLIFF, NY.
ARNETT, JAMES DOUGLAS (PFC/Army) WICHITA, KS.
ARNETT, MAHLON RONNIE (SP4/Army) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
ARNETT, RAY JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) DAYTON, OH.
ARNEY, RANDALL NAVE (1LT/Army) KLICKITAT, WA.
ARNIOTIS, DIMITRIOS G (SP4/Army) JAMAICA, NY.
ARNN, JOHN OLIVER (MAJ/Army) KINGMAN, AZ.
ARNOLD, ALLEN RAY (SP4/Army) DENISON, IA.
ARNOLD, DANIEL RAYMOND (SP4/Army) FROSTPROOF, FL.
ARNOLD, DAVID BRUCE (PFC/Marine Corps) PALATINE, IL.
ARNOLD, DAVID L (PFC/Army) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
ARNOLD, DAVID MORGAN (PFC/Army) HOCKESSIN, DE.
ARNOLD, DONALD EDWARD (SP4/Army) EAST ST LOUIS, IL.
ARNOLD, DONALD RAY (PFC/Marine Corps) GREENVILLE, NC.
ARNOLD, GARY WAYNE (CPT/Army) ORLANDO, FL.
ARNOLD, GEORGE DALE (SSG/Army) WAYNESVILLE, OH.
ARNOLD, HAROLD (PFC/Marine Corps) PRICHARD, AL.
ARNOLD, JAMES (PFC/Army) GREENVILLE, SC.
ARNOLD, JAMES EDWARD (CPL/Army) INDIANAPOLIS, IN.
ARNOLD, JOE EDDY (CPL/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
ARNOLD, JOHN CRAIG (CPL/Marine Corps) QUINCY, IL.
ARNOLD, KENNETH HAROLD (PFC/Army) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
ARNOLD, KENNETH W (CPL/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
ARNOLD, LARRY FRANKLIN (CPL/Marine Corps) GREENVILLE, SC.
ARNOLD, LOUIS BROWARD (SGT/Air Force) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
ARNOLD, LOUIS GEORGE WASHING (PFC/Army) DETROIT, MI.
ARNOLD, MAJOR JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) FORT WAYNE, IN.
ARNOLD, MOSES ANTHONY (CPL/Marine Corps) UNION CITY, GA.
ARNOLD, ODIS DANIEL (LTC/Army) SANTA MONICA, CA.
ARNOLD, PHILLIP FRED (WO/Army) COLUMBUS, GA.
ARNOLD, REID CARLTON (CPL/Marine Corps) LARGO, FL.
ARNOLD, RICHARD EARL (SP4/Army) LARNED, KS.
ARNOLD, RICHARD W (SP6/Army) AUGUSTA, ME.
ARNOLD, ROBERT (SGT/Marine Corps) TAMPA, FL.
ARNOLD, ROBERT DWAIN (PFC/Marine Corps) GALESVILLE, WI.
ARNOLD, ROBERT JOSEPH (AT1/Navy) NORTH MADISON, OH.
ARNOLD, ROBERT MILTON JR (SP4/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX.
ARNOLD, ROBERT WILLIAM (MAJ/Army) LANSING, MI.
ARNOLD, ROBIN LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) STREAMWOOD, IL.
ARNOLD, RODNEY KEITH (WO/Army) MILWAUKIE, OR.
ARNOLD, ROY LEE (SGT/Army) PHOENIX, AZ.
ARNOLD, STEVEN ERNEST (SP5/Army) HOLDEN, MO.
ARNOLD, WILLARD DAVID (SGT/Army) OGLETHORPE, GA.
ARNOLD, WILLIAM HENRY (CPL/Marine Corps) FORT WORTH, TX.
ARNOLD, WILLIAM TAMM (LCDR/Navy) WEST ALLIS, WI.
ARNOTT, DAVID BRUCE (PFC/Marine Corps) LIVERPOOL, NY.
ARNOVITZ, RICHARD MICHAEL (1LT/Army) MCKEESPORT, PA.
ARNTZ, WILLARD LEE (SSG/Army) BERNARDSVILLE, NJ.
ARNWINE, EDWARD RAY (PFC/Army) CHILLICOTHE, TX.
ARONCE, JOSEPH CHARLES (SP4/Army) EL PASO, TX.
ARONHALT, CHARLES E JR (1LT/Army) CUMBERLAND, MD.
ARONHALT, LARRY DUANE (PFC/Army) VERO BEACH, FL.
ARQUERO, ELPIDIO ALLEN (SSG/Marine Corps) HONOLULU, HI.
ARQUILLO, JOHN DOMINICK (SGT/Army) LORAIN, OH.
ARRAIZ, JAMES PAUL (SGT/Army) NORTH HOLLYWOOD, CA.
ARRANTS, MICHAEL LORRELL (2LT/Army) AUSTIN, TX.
ARREDONDO, JESSIE (SP4/Army) ARLINGTON, TX.
ARREDONDO, JOSE MARIA R (PFC/Army) PARLIER, CA.
ARREDONDO, THOMAS ALFRED (SGT/Marine Corps) FRESNO, CA.
ARREGUIN, JOE (PFC/Marine Corps) LA PUENTE, CA.
ARREY, FRANK JR (SGT/Army) NORWALK, CA.
ARRIAGA, TONY R (SGT/Army) WAIPAHU, HI.
ARRIBI, DONALD (LCPL/Marine Corps) CLIFFSIDE PARK, NJ.
ARRIES, JAMES MICHAEL (PFC/Marine Corps) ELK MOUND, WI.
ARRIGONI, RONALD LOUIS (SP4/Army) ST PAUL, MN.
ARRINGTON, JOHN ROBERT (PFC/Army) COLUMBUS, IN.
ARRINGTON, JOSEPH PHILLIP (PFC/Army) PHOENIX, AZ.
ARRINGTON, SAMUEL W JR (CPL/Army) MONTGOMERY, AL.
ARROWOOD, JAMES OSCAR (PFC/Marine Corps) CUMBERLAND, MD.
ARROYO, JOSE FRANCISCO (SP4/Army) BROWNSVILLE, TX.
ARROYO, RAMON JAIME (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
ARROYO-BAEZ, GERASIMO (SFC/Army) MAUNABO, PR.
ARROYO-BRENES, GILBERT D (PFC/Marine Corps) MIAMI, FL.
ARROYO-SIERRA, FELIX JR (SGT/Army) LAS PIEDRAS, PR.
ARRUDA, RICHARD HATHAWAY (PFC/Marine Corps) WAREHAM, MA.
ARSENAULT, RICHARD ROLAND (SSG/Army) SOUTHBRIDGE, MA.
ARSENEAU, GALEN LEROY (MSGT/Air Force) ST ANNE, IL.
ARTAVIA, JOSEPH GREGORY (SGT/Army) SAN FRANCISCO, CA.
ARTEAGA, JOHN J (LCPL/Marine Corps) MILWAUKEE, WI.
ARTHINGTON, MARVIN S (1LT/Air Force) BURKBURNETT, TX.
ARTHUR, ALLEN LEE (CPL/Marine Corps) SENECA, IL.
ARTHUR, GREGORY KENNETH (CPL/Marine Corps) TULSA, OK.
ARTHUR, JAMES RAYMOND (SP4/Army) CINCINNATI, OH.
ARTHUR, JESSE JAMES III (PFC/Marine Corps) ATLANTA, GA.
ARTHUR, JOHNNY (SP5/Army) FRUITLAND, NM.
ARTHUR, LAWRENCE KENNETH (PFC/Marine Corps) LOWVILLE, NY.
ARTHUR, RICHARD THORNTON (PFC/Army) ONA, WV.
ARTHUR, WILLIAM PRESCOTT (CPL/Marine Corps) FITZGERALD, GA.
ARTIS, HERBERT J (SSGT/Air Force) ROSE HILL, NC.
ARTIS, VERNON DARYLE (PFC/Army) WASHINGTON, DC.
ARTKOP, ARTHUR JAMES (SP4/Army) STERLING, CT.
ARTMAN, GARY RAY (SP4/Army) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK.
ARTMAN, JAMES BOYD (1LT/Army) METROPOLIS, IL.
ARTMAN, TIMOTHY HAROLD (CWO/Army) HIALEAH, FL.
ARVESETH, BRENT LARSEN (SP4/Army) SALT LAKE CITY, UT.
ARVIDSON, JAMES WARREN (WO/Army) AITKIN, MN.
ARVIDSON, KENNETH ARVID (PFC/Army) MINNEAPOLIS, MN.
ARVIN, CARL ROBERT (CPT/Army) YPSILANTI, MI.
ARVISO, HERBERT (SGT/Army) FARMINGTON, NM.
ARVIZU, XAVIER AMADO (SP4/Army) MONTEREY PARK, CA.
ARWOOD, LARRY RANDALL (SGT/Army) SWEETWATER, TN.
ARZUAGA, JOAQUIN (SGT/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
ASADA, RONALD KAZUO (SGT/Air Force) MOUNTAIN VIEW, CA.
ASANOMA, FRANCISCO M (SGT/Army) INARAJAN, GM.
ASBECK, GREGORY JOSEPH (ADR3/Navy) GROVE CITY, OH.
ASBRIDGE, LARRY GENE (CPL/Army) PEKIN, IL.
ASBURY, BENTON FRANCIS (MAJ/Air Force) NEW ALBANY, IN.
ASBURY, DAVID CHARLES (SGT/Army) FOLEY, MO.
ASBURY, DONNIE DEWAYNE (PFC/Marine Corps) FLINT, MI.
ASCHENBRENER, ERVIN G JR (CPL/Marine Corps) FRESNO, CA.
ASCHENBRENNER, DENNIS DALE (1LT/Army) LEAD, SD.
ASCHER, JAMES ALLAN (1LT/Army) AURORA, IL.
ASEP, MICHAEL (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
ASH, EDWARD GARLAND JR (SGT/Army) PORTSMOUTH, VA.
ASH, FREDERIC NATHANIEL (SGT/Army) TALLAHASSEE, FL.
ASH, JOHN SILVY (SP4/Army) BIRMINGHAM, AL.
ASH, PAUL ENGLISH JR (WO/Army) LOUISVILLE, KY.
ASH, PAUL MICHAEL (SGT/Army) TERRE HAUTE, IN.
ASH, ROBERT EVERETT (HN/Navy) PLEASURE RIDGE PARK, KY.
ASH, RONALD KEITH (LCPL/Marine Corps) LAURELVILLE, OH.
ASH, RONNIE EDWARDS (SGT/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
ASHALL, ALAN FREDERICK (LCDR/Navy) BILLINGS, MT.
ASHBROOK, DELMER VIRGIL (SGT/Army) SERGENT, KY.
ASHBURN, JERRY ALLEN (1LT/Army) PORT EDWARDS, WI.
ASHBURN, RONALD WAYNE (PFC/Marine Corps) NASHVILLE, TN.
ASHBY, CLAYBORN WILLIS JR (AO2/Navy) LOUISVILLE, KY.
ASHBY, DONALD ROBERTS SR (LCDR/Navy) NEWPORT NEWS, VA.
ASHBY, JAMES WESLEY (HM3/Navy) PARK RAPIDS, MN.
ASHBY, JEDD EDWARD (SGT/Army) MUSKOGEE, OK.
ASHCRAFT, HARRY DANIEL (PFC/Army) RICHMOND, KY.
ASHE, RONALD A (CPT/Air Force) ANSONIA, CT.
ASHECRAFT, JAMES ARTHUR (PFC/Army) HAMLET, NC.
ASHENFELTER, ALAN WAYNE (LCPL/Marine Corps) DECATUR, IL.
ASHER, ALAN (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
ASHER, DENNY LYNN (PFC/Army) CINCINNATI, OH.
ASHER, FRANK LOUIS (CPL/Army) HAMILTON, OH.
ASHER, HAROLD E (CE3/Navy) TULSA, OK.
ASHER, JAMES LOUIS (CPL/Army) ELMWOOD, WI.
ASHER, ROBERT FRANKLIN (SGT/Army) SMILEY, TX.
ASHER, SAMUEL EARL (CPT/Army) OAK RIDGE, TN.
ASHER, SAMUEL QUENTON (PFC/Army) MILFORD, OH.
ASHERMAN, ALDON MACAY JR (HM3/Navy) TOWANDA, PA.
ASHFORD, BILL JR (SP4/Army) ST LOUIS, MO.
ASHFORD, DAVE EDWARD (SFC/Army) DETROIT, MI.
ASHFORD, GREGORY MICHAEL (PFC/Army) RICHMOND, CA.
ASHFORD, HENRY LEWIS (CPL/Marine Corps) HOUSTON, TX.
ASHFORD, HOWARD HERRELL (SGT/Army) NEWARK, NJ.
ASHFORD, JAMES ANTHONY (LCPL/Marine Corps) BLANCHARD, OK.
ASHLEY, CHARLES R JR (PFC/Army) BARNEY, GA.
ASHLEY, EUGENE JR (SFC/Army) WILMINGTON, NC.
ASHLEY, FRANKLIN D II (SP4/Army) AMMA, WV.
ASHLEY, UPTON FINLEY (SSG/Army) WINCHESTER, VA.
ASHLEY, WILLIE FRANK (PFC/Marine Corps) CRITTENDEN, VA.
ASHLINE, PAUL STUART (PFC/Army) ST ALBANS, VT.
ASHLOCK, CARLOS (SGT/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
ASHMAN, JOHN FREDERICK (LCPL/Marine Corps) SCRANTON, PA.
ASHMORE, LAURENCE RAY (LCPL/Marine Corps) HOUSTON, TX.
ASHNAULT, RAYMOND JOHN (SP4/Army) CRANFORD, NJ.
ASHTON, CURTIS MORRIS (AE1/Navy) SWEETWATER, TX.
ASHTON, DONALD MILLARD JR (CPL/Army) EASTHAMPTON, MA.
ASHTON, JAMES ODELL (PFC/Army) BURAS, TX.
ASHTON, NORMAND JOSEPH JR (PFC/Army) ESSEX, MA.
ASIP, EDWARD VINCENT (PFC/Marine Corps) AMITYVILLE, NY.
ASIRE, DONALD HENRY (COL/Air Force) POMONA, CA.
ASKAM, ROBERT EUGENE (PFC/Marine Corps) TIFFIN, OH.
ASKEW, THOMAS EARL (SGT/Marine Corps) MUSCLE SHOALS, AL.
ASKIN, JAMES FREDERICK (HM2/Navy) PORT CHARLOTTE, FL.
ASLETT, ALLAN THEO (PFC/Marine Corps) TWIN FALLS, ID.
ASMUSSEN, GLENN EDWARD (SF1/Navy) WASHINGTON, DC.
ASMUTH, ROBERT LABUDDE JR (1LT/Army) MONTCLAIR, NJ.
ASP, FRANK WALTER (PFC/Army) GOODRIDGE, MN.
ASPER, IVAN RICHARD JR (SSG/Army) MISHAWAKA, IN.
ASPEY, DARRELL WAYNE (CPL/Army) BELTON, MO.
ASPINALL, WILLIAM ALBERT (CPL/Marine Corps) PLATTSBURGH, NY.
ASPLUND, MARCUS RAY (WO/Army) PHOENIX, AZ.
ASQUITH, WILLIAM ROBERT (PVT/Army) LOUISIANA, MO.
ASSELIN, LEO ROGER (PFC/Army) LEWISTON, ME.
ASSELTA, CHARLES CARL (1LT/Army) VINELAND, NJ.
AST, STEVEN VINCENT (CPL/Army) EMPORIA, KS.
ASTLEY, JOHN MICHAEL (PFC/Army) DES MOINES, IA.
ASTON, BLAKE EDWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) DALLAS, TX.
ASTON, JAMES MICHAEL (PFC/Marine Corps) WICHITA FALLS, TX.
ASTON, JAY STEVEN (WO/Army) ROCKY RIVER, OH.
ASTON, LYLE GLENN (SP4/Army) GLEN EASTON, WV.
ASUNCION, HENRY FRANCE (LCPL/Marine Corps) DELANO, CA.
ATCHER, HAROLD ALLEN (SP5/Army) RADCLIFF, KY.
ATCHISON, JAMES MITCHELL (CPT/Army) FREDERICK, MD.
ATCHLEY, KEITH NOEL (SP4/Army) WOODLAND, WA.
ATEN, WARNELL EUGENE (HM3/Navy) BEAVERVILLE, IL.
ATER, ROBERT ALLAN (PFC/Army) CANTON, OH.
ATHANASIOU, RONALD S (BM3/Navy) JACKSONVILLE, TX.
ATHERDEN, LESTER ROBERT (LCPL/Marine Corps) BRIDGEPORT, CT.
ATHERTON, FRANK WILLIAM (PFC/Marine Corps) TEMPLETON, PA.
ATHEY, BURDER SMITH III (SP4/Army) SAVANNAH, GA.
ATKINS, DAVID BRUCE (PVT/Marine Corps) NEWARK, NJ.
ATKINS, DON LARRY (CPL/Army) CEDARTOWN, GA.
ATKINS, DOUGLAS PAUL (PFC/Army) ANN ARBOR, MI.
ATKINS, DOYLE (SSG/Marine Corps) MODESTO, CA.
ATKINS, JAMES (LCPL/Marine Corps) WICHITA, KS.
ATKINS, JOHN (SP4/Army) ELMER, NJ.
ATKINS, JOSHUA ABRAHAM III (PFC/Army) WASHINGTON, DC.
ATKINS, MATTHEW DAVID III (PFC/Army) GRAND RAPIDS, MI.
ATKINSON, FRANKLIN G JR (SP4/Army) HURFFVILLE, NJ.
ATKINSON, FREDERICK GEORGE (PFC/Army) LYNN, MA.
ATKINSON, GERALD THOMAS (SP4/Army) DUBUQUE, IA.
ATKINSON, GLEN LAWRENCE (SP4/Army) CALDWELL, ID.
ATKINSON, HOWARD (SP4/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
ATKINSON, JERRY DOYLE (CPL/Marine Corps) LAWNDALE, CA.
ATKINSON, JOHN F JR (PFC/Marine Corps) SYRACUSE, NY.
ATKINSON, ROBERT LOUIS JR (PFC/Army) CLARKSTON, MI.
ATKINSON, ROGER CARL (SP4/Army) PARDEEVILLE, WI.
ATKINSON, ROGER DALE (PFC/Army) SALEM, VA.
ATKISON, CHARLES LEON (LCPL/Marine Corps) ST JOSEPH, MO.
ATKUCUNAS, EDWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA.
ATOLE, FLOYD SAMUEL (SGT/Army) DULCE, NM.
ATON, PAUL DOUGLAS (PFC/Army) FRANKLIN, KY.
ATOR, JOHNNIE WAYNE (SGT/Army) PITTSFIELD, IL.
ATOR, RICHARD DENNIS (MAJ/Army) MOSES LAKE, WA.
ATTARIAN, ALAN (CPL/Army) TEANECK, NJ.
ATTERBERRY, EDWIN LEE (LTC/Air Force) DALLAS, TX.
ATTERIDGE, LEON JOSEPH JR (PFC/Army) SLATERSVILLE, RI.
ATUATASI, SA JR (CPL/Army) WILMINGTON, CA.
ATWELL, DONALD WILLIAM JR (CPL/Army) FORT MYERS, FL.
ATWELL, ROBERT WAGNER (PFC/Army) COOPERSTOWN, NY.
ATWELL, WILLIAM ALBERT (PFC/Marine Corps) AJO, AZ.
ATWOOD, CHARLES AARON JR (EN3/Navy) MIAMI, FL.
ATWOOD, DAWSON JESSE (CPL/Army) MARTINSVILLE, IN.
ATWOOD, DOUGLAS EDWARD (PFC/Army) MURRAY, UT.
ATWOOD, RICHARD (PVT/Army) CLEVELAND, OH.
AU, KEITH WARREN (PFC/Marine Corps) LUCAS, OH.
AU HOY, EARL CHUI MUN (PFC/Army) KANEOHE, HI.
AUBAIN, JOSEPH AUGUSTINA (SP4/Army) SAN JUAN, PR.
AUBAIN, ROY ANTONIO (CPL/Army) ST THOMAS, VI.
AUBERT, THOMAS CLIFFORD (CPT/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA.
AUCOIN, ROBERT JOSEPH (HM3/Navy) WORCESTER, MA.
AUD, FRANCIS MATTHEW (SP4/Army) GREAT MILLS, MD.
AUDILET, FRANKLIN DELANO (WO/Army) YORKTOWN, TX.
AUE, OTTO WAYNE (SGT/Army) LIVE OAK, FL.
AUEN, DAVID OLIVER (LCPL/Marine Corps) BLAIRSVILLE, PA.
AUER, EDUARD ADOLPH (SSG/Army) MANSFIELD, OH.
AUFIERE, ARMAND JAMES (PFC/Army) LANSDALE, PA.
AUGE, DAVID CHARLES (PFC/Marine Corps) ST PAUL, MN.
AUGUST, FRANK JOHN (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
AUGUSTINAS, WALTER PETER (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
AUGUSTINE, FRANK FRANCIS (SGT/Army) PORTSMOUTH, RI.
AUGUSTUS, DAVID RYAN (PFC/Army) BALTIMORE, MD.
AUKLAND, LEO CURTIS (LCPL/Marine Corps) BISON, SD.
AULD, ROGER MARTIN JR (WO/Army) HEATHERSTONE, CA.
AULETTI, PETER PAUL (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
AULL, EARL DUBOIS (2LT/Army) NEW ORLEANS, LA.
AULT, DANIEL LEE (CPL/Army) MOUNTVILLE, PA.
AULTMAN, GREGORY WAYNE (SP4/Army) RANTOUL, IL.
AUMAN, ERVIN LEWIS (SGT/Army) FIRTH, NE.
AUMILLER, AARON BUCKLEY (SP5/Army) BELLEFONTE, PA.
AURADY, MICHAEL VICTOR (CPL/Army) CLEVELAND, OH.
AUSBERN, JOHN RAYMOND (CPL/Army) SAND SPRINGS, OK.
AUSBORN, DONALD EUGENE (SP4/Army) HUNTSVILLE, AL.
AUSBROOKS, RICHARD DAVID (PVT/Marine Corps) BOWLING GREEN, KY.
AUSMUS, ROBERT ARTHUR (GYSG/Marine Corps) CAMBRIDGE, OH.
AUSTERMANN, RAYMOND A JR (PFC/Marine Corps) ST LOUIS, MO.
AUSTIN, ALBERT DELGADO JR (SP5/Army) MESA, AZ.
AUSTIN, CARL BENJAMIN (CDR/Navy) WOODBURN, OR.
AUSTIN, CHARLES DAVID (MAJ/Air Force) NEW CANAAN, CT.
AUSTIN, EDDIE PAUL (CPL/Marine Corps) COACHELLA, CA.
AUSTIN, EDWARD PAUL (PFC/Army) ALPENA, MI.
AUSTIN, ELLIS ERNEST (CDR/Navy) VERMONTVILLE, MI.
AUSTIN, GLENN FREDERIC (CPL/Marine Corps) MADISON HEIGHTS, MI.
AUSTIN, JAMES EARL (MSG/Army) SOUTH BEND, IN.
AUSTIN, JAMES FRANKLIN (SGT/Army) CASTLEWOOD, VA.
AUSTIN, JOSEPH CLAIR (COL/Air Force) MOUNDSVILLE, WV.
AUSTIN, LARRY D (PFC/Army) SAN BERNARDINO, CA.
AUSTIN, LARRY DEAN (SP4/Army) DES MOINES, IA.
AUSTIN, MICHAEL FRANCIS (CPL/Army) CROWLEY, LA.
AUSTIN, MICHAEL PAUL (1LT/Army) BELCHERTOWN, MA.
AUSTIN, OSCAR PALMER (PFC/Marine Corps) PHOENIX, AZ.
AUSTIN, PAUL JASPER JR (SP5/Army) WASHINGTON, DC.
AUSTIN, RILEY CLAYTON (LCPL/Marine Corps) HOUSTON, TX.
AUSTIN, ROBERT (SGT/Army) MODESTO, CA.
AUSTIN, ROLLIN RANDOLPH (CPL/Army) ESTANCIA, NM.
AUSTIN, SCOTTY GENE (SP4/Army) GRAND HAVEN, MI.
AUSTIN, STEPHEN EDWARD (CPL/Marine Corps) DENAIR, CA.
AUSTIN, TOM LEW (LCPL/Marine Corps) WEST CARROLLTON, OH.
AUSTIN, TYRONE WAGNER (CPL/Marine Corps) ST LOUIS, MO.
AUSTIN, VICTOR LEROY (SSG/Army) KALAMAZOO, MI.
AUSTIN, VIRIL LEE (SP4/Army) ST PAUL, VA.
AUSTIN, WILLIAM EUGENE (SGT/Army) LENOIR, NC.
AUSTIN, WILLIAM KENNETH (SP4/Army) KLICKITAT, WA.
AUSTIN, WILLIAM OLEN (PFC/Army) EL PASO, TX.
AUSTIN, WILLIE JR (SP4/Army) MOUNT VERNON, AL.
AUSTON, KENNETH JOE (CPL/Army) SANTA CLARA, CA.
AUTEN, DONALD EUGENE (SFC/Army) CRAMERTON, NC.
AUTEN, FRANK LEROY (LCPL/Marine Corps) ALBUQUERQUE, NM.
AUTEN, NORMAN DWANE (CWO/Army) KINGSVILLE, TX.
AUTON, BOBBIE MAXSEN (SP4/Army) TAYLORSVILLE, NC.
AUTORINO, JOSEPH G JR (PFC/Army) ROSEDALE, NY.
AUTREY, JAMES HAROLD (SGT/Army) DALLAS, TX.
AUVE, CHARLES PAUL (2LT/Army) JACKSONVILLE, FL.
AUWARTER, EARL DEAN (SFC/Army) CLEARWATER, MN.
AUXIER, JERRY EDWARD (SSG/Army) DIXIE, WV.
AVALOS, ALBERTO ANGEL (LCPL/Marine Corps) BROWNSVILLE, TX.
AVANT, JOE LYNN (SP5/Army) WATER VALLEY, MS.
AVANT, SHERMAN (SGT/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
AVELLA, JOHN JOSEPH (PFC/Army) CLEARWATER, FL.
AVELLEYRA, JOHN WILLIAM (PFC/Marine Corps) MOUNT RAINIER, MD.
AVERA, JOHN ADAMS (MAJ/Army) TULSA, OK.
AVERILL, CRAIG PHILIP (CPL/Army) FAYETTEVILLE, NC.
AVERITTE, WILLIAM CLAYTON (CPL/Marine Corps) DALLAS, TX.
AVERY, ALLEN JAMES (PFC/Marine Corps) SUMNER, IA.
AVERY, ALLEN JONES (TSGT/Air Force) AUBURN, MA.
AVERY, DON WAYNE (SP4/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
AVERY, GERALD LAWRENCE (PFC/Army) MIO, MI.
AVERY, HARVEY CHARLES (SSG/Army) CASH, AR.
AVERY, JAMES LINWOOD (LCPL/Marine Corps) WASHINGTON, DC.
AVERY, JOHN MARK (GYSG/Marine Corps) COTTONDALE, AL.
AVERY, JOHN PAUL (LCPL/Marine Corps) ELIZABETHTON, TN.
AVERY, KENNETH VARSALL (PFC/Marine Corps) SEATTLE, WA.
AVERY, LEWIS EUGENE (SP4/Army) COLUMBUS, OH.
AVERY, MARVIN DOUGLAS (CS2/Navy) WARREN, OH.
AVERY, RALPH LEE (2LT/Army) FLINT, MI.
AVERY, ROBERT DOUGLAS (CPT/Marine Corps) MORGANTON, NC.
AVERY, RONNIE G (PFC/Army) HAMILTON, AL.
AVERY, WILLIAM CALVIN (PFC/Marine Corps) COLUMBUS, GA.
AVEY, EVERAL FLOYD (EOH3/Navy) MOUNTAIN VIEW, AR.
AVGERINOS, GEORGE RICHARD (SP4/Army) SOUTH HOLLAND, IL.
AVILA, JESUS V (PFC/Army) DINUBA, CA.
AVILA, JOHN MANUEL (LCPL/Marine Corps) LOS ANGELES, CA.
AVILA, JUAN JR (PFC/Army) BRACKETTVILLE, TX.
AVILA, MANUEL JR (HM3/Navy) FRESNO, CA.
AVILA, RAFIEL (CPL/Marine Corps) VICTORIA, TX.
AVILA, THOMAS ROBERT (CPL/Marine Corps) WICHITA, KS.
AVILES, ALFREDO EDWARDO (CPL/Army) NEW YORK, NY.
AVILES, ANIBAL FELIPE JR (CPL/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
AVILES, PETER (PVT/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY.
AVILES-AVILES, JUAN PASCUAL (SP4/Army) LAJAS, PR.
AVINGTON, LARASETT EARL JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL.
AVOLESE, PAUL ANDREW (MAJ/Air Force) EAST MEADOW, NY.
AVORE, MALCOLM ARTHUR (LT/Navy) HALLOWELL, ME.
AWALT, JIMMY ARDELL (LCPL/Marine Corps) PLAINVIEW, TX.
AXFORD, JOSEPH WILLIAM (LCPL/Marine Corps) LIVONIA, MI.
AXSOM, HOBART JR (BU2/Navy) BREMERTON, WA.
AXTON, EDWIN EVERETTE (SGT/Army) SANTA CRUZ, CA.
AYALA, EDUARDO (CPL/Marine Corps) EL PASO, TX.
AYALA, GEORGE HERMAN (SP4/Army) BAY CITY, MI.
AYALA, GILBERT JR (PFC/Marine Corps) FRESNO, CA.
AYALA, TONY JOHN (PFC/Marine Corps) PORT ARTHUR, TX.
AYALA-MERCADO, JUAN (SP4/Army) BAYAMON, PR.
AYALA-REYES, WILFREDO (SGT/Army) RIO GRANDE, PR.
AYD, JACQUE JOSEPH (HM2/Navy) BALTIMORE, MD.
AYDLETT, JAMES QUINEL (1LT/Army) AKRON, OH.
AYER, HERLEY JR (SFC/Army) KAHOKA, MO.
AYERS, CARL BRACY JR (CPL/Army) CHICAGO, IL.
AYERS, CHARLES DAVID (CPL/Army) SNEADS, FL.
AYERS, DANNY R (SGT/Army) HOMESTEAD, FL.
AYERS, DARRELL EUGENE (SSG/Marine Corps) ALDERWOOD MANOR, WA.
AYERS, DAVID WILLIAM (CPT/Army) SIMI, CA.
AYERS, DENNIS MICHAEL (PFC/Army) EAST CONEMAUGH, PA.
AYERS, DOUGLAS EDWARD (SGT/Army) PLAINVILLE, CT.
AYERS, EDWARD FRANKLIN (SSG/Army) EASTON, MD.
AYERS, GEORGE BERNARD (CPL/Army) WILKES-BARRE, PA.
AYERS, HAROLD GENE (PFC/Army) JONESBORO, TN.
AYERS, JAMES WESTLEY (CPT/Marine Corps) MONCKS CORNER, SC.
AYERS, JAREL WAYNE (PFC/Army) LAMAR, MO.
AYERS, JOHNNIE MARVIN (SP5/Army) ELKVIEW, WV.
AYERS, LESLEY STEVEN (LCPL/Marine Corps) HUNTSVILLE, AL.
AYERS, RICHARD LEE (COL/Air Force) WATERLOO, IA.
AYERS, WILLIAM HERSCHEL (SP4/Army) TOCCOA, GA.
AYLOR, CHARLES VINCENT (SP4/Army) SAN BERNARDINO, CA.
AYLOR, GERALD LEON (PFC/Marine Corps) ASHDOWN, AR.
AYLWORTH, RANDAL RAY (PFC/Army) JENISON, MI.
AYRES, ALBERT BOYD (MAJ/Marine Corps) GLENS FALLS, NY.
AYRES, CHARLES HASKELL (1LT/Army) MIDWAY, TN.
AYRES, GERALD FRANCIS (MAJ/Air Force) NEW CASTLE, DE.
AYRES, JAMES HENRY (LTC/Air Force) PAMPA, TX.
AYRES, JESSE STEPHEN (PFC/Army) SILSBEE, TX.
AYRES, WILLIAM FRANCIS (SP4/Army) NEW GRETNA, NJ.
AZARA, CHARLES F JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) YOUNGSTOWN, OH.
AZBELL, JAMES ALLEN (SP4/Army) MANITO, IL.
AZBILL, ROY GORDON (WO/Army) WEAVERVILLE, CA.
AZLIN, LUKE JUNIOR (SP4/Army) HEAVENER, OK.
AZNOE, KENNETH EUGENE (PFC/Army) SACRAMENTO, CA.
AZORE, DAVID (SGT/Army) BEAUMONT, TX.
AZZARITO, FRANK ANTHONY JR (PFC/Army) BROOKFIELD, CT.